AFL 2018 Player Rate Statistics

UPDATED TO END OF ROUND 19, 2018.

Glossary:

  • SPD – Scores (Goals + Behinds) Per Disposal.
  • PPD – Points Per Disposal.
  • IDPD – Impact Disposals (Goals, Behinds, Inside 50s, Rebound 50s, Clearances and Goal Assists) Per Disposal.
  • NDIPD – Non Disposal Impact (1%ers, Bounces, Tackles, Frees For and Against) Per Disposal.
  • MPD – Marks Per Disposal.
  • K:H – Kick to Handball Ratio.
  • CMPM – Contested Marks Per Mark.
  • MIPM – Marks Inside 50 Per Mark.
  • GAPIF – Goal Assists Per Inside 50.
  • CDR – Contested Disposal Rate

PlayerTeamGamesSPDPPDIDPDNDIPDMPDK:HCMPMMIPMGAPIFCPR
Kennedy, JoshWC110.4291.9460.6250.4730.3930.750.3180.6820.250.527
Brown, BenNM180.3611.6540.610.5320.420.7610.3950.570.520.6
Reid, SamSY10.3331.1670.3330.5830.50.9170.50.33300.583
Franklin, LanceSY150.321.2850.7110.4520.4340.8330.2630.4850.1940.425
Marshall, ToddPA70.31.2170.60.50.2670.6670.1250.50.2140.55
Menzel, DanielGE80.2951.2950.6110.3050.3470.7470.2730.3640.40.442
Hawkins, TomGE160.2811.2450.4940.3980.4660.6390.3190.5090.750.502
Cameron, JeremyGW120.2811.1930.5470.4480.4010.7290.1820.5190.1580.391
Ryan, LiamWC60.27410.5320.4520.3230.7740.450.40.1670.565
Membrey, TimSK160.2721.0150.4670.3850.5540.6870.1670.4630.1610.349
Walker, TaylorAD120.2691.0970.5720.510.3310.6410.2920.2710.0830.531
Hipwood, EricBL180.2681.0760.6160.4240.3840.7420.1840.4340.2450.379
Riewoldt, JackRI180.2661.1530.6290.560.4310.7140.3360.5420.250.5
Darling, JackWC140.2581.1160.530.5560.470.6770.4090.4520.3420.535
Mihocek, BrodyCW80.2561.1280.5930.570.4770.6740.3170.3410.3130.512
Casboult, LeviCA100.2560.9530.5930.7440.430.7090.3780.3510.0670.605
McDonald, TomME130.2551.2160.5820.4280.3750.5910.2950.50.2890.481
Castagna, JasonRI160.2430.850.5720.5430.2950.5430.2350.6080.2890.428
Lynch, TomGC100.2361.0240.4880.6540.370.7010.3190.4890.3040.512
Jenkins, JoshAD180.2340.910.5270.6220.3780.7030.250.4290.2560.446
Hannan, MitchME110.2330.8530.5970.3490.2640.6670.1180.3820.2730.333
McStay, DanielBL150.2310.8950.4270.5450.4690.6220.3730.4330.4120.476
McCartin, PaddySK130.230.7060.4520.4290.4920.7220.2420.3390.130.437
Bugg, TomasME30.2290.6460.5210.6250.1880.5830.1110.33300.417
Breust, LukeHW180.2281.0030.5690.5210.2720.5930.1390.5060.3020.493
Waite, JarradNM90.2280.9860.5030.3520.3310.7450.2710.3540.080.441
McCarthy, LincolnGE20.2270.6820.50.6360.2270.63600.40.20.364
Wood, MasonNM90.2260.9110.460.3870.3060.6530.2370.4470.1820.403
Garlett, JeffME90.2180.960.5250.4850.1880.5640.1580.6320.40.505
McCarthy, CamFR130.2140.770.5560.4760.3650.5950.0870.3910.2190.413
Moore, CallumRI60.2130.5410.4750.7050.3610.5740.2270.50.3330.508
Betts, EddieAD140.2090.7960.520.4180.1730.5970.0880.50.2350.429
Townsend, JacobRI90.2090.8490.5580.640.3020.570.1540.50.5880.477
Green, JoshES70.2090.8060.5370.4780.1790.6570.0830.250.250.612
Schoenmakers, RyanHW40.2090.7910.4650.4880.4190.6280.1670.38900.372
Hoskin-Elliott, WillCW180.2050.9790.4730.3260.410.6820.1430.4490.3940.343
McKay, HarryCA90.2050.9430.5110.5230.5110.7730.2220.2440.050.432
Stewart, JamesES110.2030.7460.4780.4570.3990.6010.2550.3090.2310.493
McKernan, ShaunES100.2030.8050.5490.5940.4210.7140.2680.3570.130.451
Reid, BenCW60.2030.7830.4780.3910.4930.7540.2060.2650.1880.362
Ratugolea, EsavaGE80.2030.710.4780.710.3770.5360.4620.2690.50.667
McGovern, MitchAD100.2020.7260.5560.4520.50.8060.210.210.1610.363
Farrell, KanePA10.20.70.60.80.20.50000.5
Greene, FergusWB10.21.20.21.60.40.40.50.500.4
Scully, TomGW10.21.20.20.40.20.60000
Brander, JarrodWC10.20.20.410.610000.2
Stephenson, JaidynCW180.1990.8330.5070.4930.3120.6150.0870.3190.2050.303
Greene, TobyGW60.1960.8330.5590.3330.2940.6180.1330.4670.2140.392
Battle, JoshSK50.1960.8210.3930.6960.3040.5710.1760.2350.1250.446
Dixon, CharliePA180.1940.70.5510.6070.3040.5910.4530.480.2670.656
Curnow, CharlieCA160.1940.8060.4770.4980.4470.7470.3210.2830.0350.515
Kerr, PatCA40.1890.4590.5140.2970.4590.75700.2350.10.27
Hogan, JesseME180.1880.8360.4350.3610.3430.5680.1980.3420.2310.448
Kent, DeanME30.1860.8840.4650.5580.2090.55800.2220.40.465
Gunston, JackHW170.1830.7670.470.340.3170.6930.1260.3160.2310.34
Hayward, WillSY180.1830.780.450.5230.3440.6380.1330.3330.1080.399
Murphy, LachlanAD90.1830.7320.50.7680.220.6220.1110.1670.1250.537
LeCras, MarkWC160.1810.7630.50.4440.2720.6940.0480.3330.20.362
Ronke, BenSY130.1810.8250.4330.4970.2220.690.1320.2110.1290.45
Ziebell, JackNM180.1790.6450.5250.4950.2790.7140.250.3570.180.472
Fantasia, OrazioES110.1750.6870.5960.6020.2710.5360.0220.4440.20.446
Daniher, JoeES70.1750.5880.6390.5050.4020.7530.2820.410.1330.505
Ballantyne, HaydenFR130.1740.660.4790.4580.3060.6940.0680.3640.1540.333
Cox, BrennanFR120.1740.7170.4490.4860.3620.5220.40.280.4170.471
Crameri, StewartGE40.1740.7170.4130.5430.4350.5870.050.20.1250.37
Roughead, JarrydHW180.1730.6480.4890.4540.2710.5560.3120.4550.2890.532
Langdon, ZacGW150.1730.850.4440.820.2260.5190.0670.40.5560.519
Gowers, BillyWB170.1720.6470.5610.3850.3120.6470.1590.4060.160.443
Papley, TomSY150.1720.5910.5960.5520.2460.6160.120.240.2750.468
Rioli, DanielRI60.1710.7630.3950.5130.2240.5920.1180.17600.434
Schache, JoshWB90.170.6160.3390.2860.3040.6160.2060.4410.250.33
Dawson, JordanSY10.1670.5830.50.3330.4170.5830000.333
Baker, LiamRI10.1670.1670.50.4170.0830.25010.50.5
Caddy, JoshRI160.1640.8140.5720.3750.2040.580.2550.3450.1050.468
de Goey, JordanCW140.1630.7760.6040.3310.2330.6570.1750.4560.1750.396
Butler, DanRI150.1630.6860.5230.5520.1980.6450.0880.3530.2950.331
Stringer, JakeES160.160.6540.6420.3990.2350.630.2810.4210.2350.543
McInnes, FraserWC30.160.360.360.720.360.60.5560.22200.48
Lonie, JackSK70.1580.5050.4650.3470.2480.57400.160.20.327
McInerney, OscarBL130.1570.6670.4910.9170.3240.5650.5430.3710.1760.602
Melksham, JakeME180.1560.5650.6360.3680.2830.6910.1970.3290.3380.454
Johnson, AidynPA30.1540.7310.4620.8850.1540.34600.50.40.462
Himmelberg, HarryGW180.1530.5720.4140.4930.2650.5490.2280.3510.250.442
Rioli, WillieWC170.1530.6720.5360.5250.3010.6990.0910.20.2170.432
Cox, MasonCW160.1490.7010.3830.7340.4740.5390.4790.3420.2350.604
Cameron, CharlieBL110.1490.7520.6240.4680.3330.7380.1280.3190.3030.426
Venables, DanielWC80.1450.4740.4080.4610.3420.5130.0770.4230.3330.395
McDonald-Tipungwuti, AnthonyES180.1440.550.550.6710.2930.590.0770.2150.3170.455
Gresham, JadeSK180.1430.6640.6030.3750.1860.560.1230.2810.2460.417
Gray, SamPA160.1430.5510.420.3840.2330.5270.0880.3680.1620.404
Brown, MitchES100.1430.6190.4130.5560.4920.6430.1290.1940.2940.349
Fogarty, DarcyAD100.1430.6790.5120.7140.3810.6790.1880.3440.350.512
Waterman, JakeWC160.140.5060.4550.3260.4210.6630.0930.1870.3430.348
Sexton, AlexGC180.1360.4880.5830.4750.2440.6690.0680.1190.1040.318
Buzza, WylieGE30.1360.3640.6820.7270.4090.4550.4440.3330.6670.455
Zurhaar, CameronNM50.1350.3270.5190.5380.0960.57700.20.1820.462
Buckley, DylanGW20.1330.80.20.80.2670.60.250.2500.667
Thomas, JoshCW180.1320.6480.4680.290.210.5290.0620.2310.1170.41
Lloyd, DanielGW120.1310.4410.40.6140.2210.490.0310.250.10.455
Gallucci, JordanAD120.1280.4660.5940.4360.2030.7970.0370.1850.1430.353
Begley, JoshES50.1280.4470.4260.2770.2340.5320.0910.3640.50.468
Wright, PeterGC60.1270.4790.3240.7320.4510.5920.3130.18800.606
Crossley, BraydenGC70.1270.3650.3330.9370.2060.4760.3850.30800.603
Lobb, RoryGW130.1260.4620.4871.050.3360.6470.70.20.050.664
Marshall, RowanSK90.1250.3040.3660.6430.4020.5270.20.2220.0630.402
Petruccelle, JackWC30.1250.750.50.5630.1880.438000.250.438
Bell, TomBL10.1250.4380.6880.3750.0630.5010.50.563
Shipley, NickGW20.1250.1250.3750.8750.250.50010.25
Crocker, BenCW100.1240.3620.4190.5240.40.7050.1190.2140.10.419
Cripps, JamieWC180.1230.5340.50.4740.3360.6380.0220.2560.2680.366
Patton, JonathonGW120.1230.4290.5520.5830.3560.5460.2070.310.2670.546
Thomas, LindsayPA70.1220.3660.3540.6950.220.6460.0560.3890.2140.366
Heron, JacobGC50.1220.3660.4150.5610.1710.5120.4290.4290.1670.585
Wells, DanielCW40.120.320.580.380.280.6400.3570.5380.38
Watts, JackPA150.1190.5240.290.3860.3140.490.0610.2420.20.305
Parsons, JamesGE100.1190.4760.4050.310.2460.53200.1940.2270.317
Day, SamGC120.1190.50.4490.6020.3390.5170.3250.2250.1670.619
Taylor, HarryGE50.1190.3730.390.4750.2710.5760.3750.37510.492
Baguley, MarkES160.1180.5190.4280.6680.4330.5780.1360.2350.2570.316
Rohan, GarySY110.1180.4950.5810.7850.290.7630.2220.2590.1250.473
Smith, TimME40.1180.4120.4120.7840.2750.4120.2140.2860.10.49
Gray, RobbiePA170.1160.5010.4880.3970.1540.4270.1960.3390.1360.504
Rayner, CameronBL180.1150.4630.4880.3850.2460.50.2670.30.1330.447
Taberner, MatthewFR50.1140.4940.3420.3290.380.6460.30.1330.1820.468
Powell, WilGC50.1140.3410.3640.6140.2950.6360.0770.23100.477
Bruce, JoshSK30.1140.6860.5430.5140.3430.3710.250.250.1430.6
Daniels, BrentGW40.1140.40.4570.60.20.429000.2220.514
Neade, JakePA70.1130.3940.3660.7610.1690.4080.1670.1670.1430.465
Jones, JamaineGE60.1130.4910.3770.6790.2260.50900.3330.2730.434
Young, AaronGC180.1120.4380.3880.4780.1960.6380.0740.1670.1560.388
Neal-Bullen, AlexME180.1110.4430.4240.3830.190.5700.350.3330.377
Puopolo, PaulHW140.110.5760.4420.6050.1450.500.080.3230.465
Zorko, DayneBL180.1090.4290.6720.5630.1280.6690.0420.1670.1370.475
Walters, MichaelFR150.1090.4380.5070.4380.1940.5790.0680.2370.3090.418
Spargo, CharlieME110.1090.4710.4060.4930.3120.500.2330.1920.312
Darcy, SeanFR30.1080.2430.4320.7030.1620.3240.1670.33300.649
Griffen, RyanGW130.1070.4330.3910.3120.1950.5630.2620.2380.1670.442
Wingard, ChadPA170.1050.3460.5470.3430.1330.5890.170.3190.1670.456
Wright, MatthewCA170.1030.4440.4190.3420.2780.6110.0920.3540.3820.415
Dale, BaileyWB100.1030.2970.3610.2520.2520.5740.0770.2310.2670.303
Rioli, CyrilHW40.1030.3590.6670.590.1030.5900.50.4620.59
Roughead, JordanWB80.1020.4430.53410.2950.5450.1920.2690.3330.409
Schoenfeld, JoshGC50.1010.1740.3770.3910.2750.46400.1580.2860.333
Narkle, QuintonGE50.10.4330.4830.3170.20.4500.0830.1820.317
Pedersen, CameronME30.10.4330.4330.7670.20.50.50.1670.20.433
Garlett, JarrodCA110.0980.3010.4630.4470.2850.650.0290.0570.1110.35
Martin, DustinRI170.0970.3820.5640.3060.1420.6230.2670.2330.1610.467
Long, BenSK70.0970.4190.3120.5590.2370.4730.0450.2270.1540.473
Douglas, RichardAD140.0960.3460.5380.4690.1730.650.0220.1110.1910.462
Reid, SamGW170.0960.2570.4010.5190.2190.4550.0240.1220.2330.422
Newnes, JackSK180.0950.3150.5050.3730.2920.6410.070.1280.0980.288
Menadue, ConnorRI40.0950.2140.4290.4760.3570.66700.06700.19
Vardy, NathanWC30.0950.5710.3811.1430.2860.3330.50.3330.50.81
Martin, JackGC150.0940.3560.4760.5360.2620.6520.1860.1710.1180.449
Higgins, JackRI140.0940.3390.3790.3170.1920.4510.070.2090.3750.478
McCartin, TomSY100.0940.3020.3540.6560.3960.5210.3160.2110.20.531
Fogarty, LachieGE130.0930.230.3440.4150.1860.5630.0880.1760.2330.372
Polson, CameronCA80.0930.1850.3520.6850.0370.537000.1670.556
Dickson, ToryWB50.0930.5580.3490.6280.3260.5580.0710.2140.1670.419
Weideman, SamME50.0930.3260.4880.5580.3260.4190.3570.2140.50.442
Fritsch, BayleyME170.0920.3920.4630.4060.3320.6330.170.160.1890.382
Walker, WillNM10.0910.0910.3640.4550.3640.54500.2500.545
Knight, RileyAD50.0890.3420.5320.570.1390.4940.1820.1820.0910.443
Kennedy Harris, JayME30.0890.20.3110.4890.1780.48900.250.250.422
Phillips, AndrewCA50.0880.5290.51.1470.2650.6470.2220.33300.529
Westhoff, JustinPA180.0870.3380.4690.5870.2680.6230.2080.1980.2380.444
Macpherson, DarcyGC50.0860.3710.4430.6290.2290.7710.0630.1880.1820.414
Christensen, AllenBL180.0850.3070.3580.2850.1710.5320.0560.1110.2160.358
Holman, NickGC180.0850.3180.4360.7880.2030.4660.1880.1670.1630.593
Burgoyne, ShaunHW110.0850.2340.4630.4030.2190.4780.0450.2050.1250.428
Whitecross, BrendanHW50.0850.2250.3240.3940.3380.5920.0830.1670.0910.31
Bontempelli, MarcusWB150.0840.3230.5810.4220.1350.5510.1330.2890.1490.479
Daw, MajakNM140.0830.3720.4870.9420.410.6150.4220.1560.2350.571
Atley, ShaunNM180.0820.270.3620.2970.1540.4330.0220.1780.2710.338
Lemmens, SeanGC70.0810.140.4530.5930.1630.61600.0710.050.407
Greenwood, HughAD180.080.2820.5170.5080.130.5540.4290.1670.190.709
Sutcliffe, CameronFR40.080.280.240.440.340.520.0590.23500.3
Hampton, CurtlyAD30.080.480.40.60.280.5200.42900.4
Bolton, ShaiRI30.080.280.320.480.240.440.1670.33300.48
Cockatoo, NakiaGE20.080.080.520.440.240.56000.20.4
Dangerfield, PatrickGE170.0790.2970.5480.4240.1180.4980.2960.2590.2020.526
Smith, IsaacHW180.0790.3280.4190.2930.2750.6030.0180.0810.160.238
Jong, LinWB70.0790.2470.4830.4610.2920.4830.1150.2690.0560.371
Joyce, DarraghSK20.0770.0770.6150.9230.3080.5380000.385
Smith, DevonES180.0760.2730.4780.6380.1630.5980.0320.210.1230.373
Cutler, TomBL150.0760.240.4870.2760.3290.6780.010.160.1530.257
Lipinski, PatrickWB130.0760.3460.3030.2380.1410.4320.1150.2690.1330.362
OBrien, TimHW120.0760.2270.2880.5530.2880.6670.1320.2890.2730.386
Poholke, MylesAD90.0760.2390.4460.3480.4130.620.1840.1050.0830.435
Boyd, TomWB120.0750.3010.4660.8570.2030.4810.3330.370.2270.564
Gregson, CoryGE100.0750.2370.4950.5810.2370.6130.1360.1820.3180.376
Heeney, IsaacSY170.0740.280.4840.3850.2170.5520.2030.2150.1920.481
Petracca, ChristianME170.0740.2460.5030.3110.1910.5460.1040.1940.1830.491
Matera, BrandonFR170.0730.2840.3910.3560.2110.6360.0180.1450.1060.345
Ainsworth, BenGC140.0730.1950.4780.4340.1950.5710.050.10.1670.434
Apeness, MichaelFR50.0730.3450.3820.9640.2730.3820.2670.2670.6670.582
Bewick, RohanBL30.0730.1640.4730.2910.2550.67300.0710.1820.364
Pickett, JarrodCA50.0730.3170.6590.8540.1950.6590.1250.250.20.463
Mundy, DavidFR180.0720.2720.4660.3270.2020.5190.1360.1850.1430.456
Hrovat, NathanNM90.0720.2970.2880.2790.1350.4320.1330.2670.3080.396
Gawn, MaxME180.0710.240.4660.5680.280.4860.4940.1690.2050.524
Ryder, PaddyPA120.0710.2920.6460.9290.2740.4780.5810.2580.2780.717
Towers, DeanSY80.0710.3230.4550.5250.2020.3940.150.150.4170.505
Wright, NathanSK20.0710.0710.2140.7140.2140.2860.333000.643
Smith, JoshCW10.0710.0710.2860.5710.2140.5000.50.286
Armitage, DavidSK110.070.2450.4320.3320.210.4930.0420.1460.0790.371
Lycett, ScottWC180.070.2460.5660.8110.250.5570.1930.2110.1360.632
Parfitt, BrandanGE140.0690.280.3560.3830.1490.47100.2050.2090.425
Lang, DarcyCA70.0690.3140.4220.490.2750.6960.0360.07100.373
Keays, BenBL20.0690.2410.1720.4830.1720.37900.200.414
Parker, LukeSY180.0680.3370.550.4280.1640.5040.1790.2240.1760.562
Dunkley, JoshWB150.0680.2220.3580.4880.2320.4850.1320.2060.0770.362
Laverde, JaydenES60.0680.2030.4460.4050.3240.5950.1250.1670.2350.338
Billings, JackSK170.0670.1930.3910.2320.2120.5060.0390.1710.2570.291
Sinclair, CallumSY180.0670.2720.5490.6750.250.6340.2840.1940.1220.597
Lynch, TomAD130.0670.2860.3210.190.2740.6110.1160.0720.2580.401
Naitanui, NicWC150.0670.2520.6991.0310.1530.5030.680.120.1760.828
Silvagni, JackCA120.0670.2540.3510.5220.2840.5670.0790.1580.2140.306
Stoddart, RyleySY20.0670.40.2670.5330.20.6670000.2
Spencer, MaxGC20.0670.0670.4671.5330.2670.5330000.2
Seedsman, PaulAD170.0660.2390.5010.2770.1930.5970.1040.060.1550.357
Bellchambers, TomES170.0660.2190.5970.6790.3110.6330.3930.1970.0670.536
Menegola, SamGE180.0650.2710.460.3540.2370.5210.0820.1020.1040.392
Boak, TravisPA180.0640.2430.4190.340.1840.5120.0560.1940.1180.43
Wallis, MitchWB140.0640.3510.4190.3380.1420.3650.0950.2620.2970.52
Kreuzer, MatthewCA120.0630.220.6480.6350.1510.6230.2080.0830.0670.635
Fox, RobbieSY80.0630.2740.4320.7470.2320.5050.0910.2270.2730.389
Ceglar, JonathonHW80.0630.3130.4380.8380.2880.4130.3040.1740.0830.575
Ah Chee, BrendonWC60.0630.1270.3160.3920.3290.5440.2310.1150.10.494
Bastinac, RyanBL10.0630.0630.31300.3130.500.400.313
Kelly, JoshGW120.0620.1960.4810.3260.1420.5960.0210.1460.1720.309
Murdoch, JordanGE130.0620.190.4510.4210.2620.6050.1570.0780.1250.354
Coniglio, StephenGW170.0610.2070.4690.2820.1630.5650.0770.090.1180.402
Lambert, KaneRI180.0610.2510.4330.2630.1620.4150.0310.1410.1450.387
Acres, BlakeSK80.0610.1710.3870.3870.1930.5410.0860.0860.0740.398
Barrett, JakeBL50.0610.3640.2120.3640.2580.3180.0590.1760.80.288
Turner, KayneNM180.060.1850.3150.5450.180.3850.1390.250.1670.51
Weller, MaverickSK130.060.1850.3150.470.270.440.0930.130.0690.29
Sheridan, TomFR100.060.2680.3210.3630.2260.5120.0260.1840.250.244
Varcoe, TravisCW120.060.1590.3180.3640.1660.5170.040.160.3910.404
Kelly, TimGE180.0590.2440.4950.3030.140.5070.0530.1230.1490.47
Tucker, DarcyFR150.0590.240.4120.4030.2170.5160.0420.1670.0380.33
Taylor, LewisBL180.0580.2860.3010.2250.2520.54400.1080.350.289
Motlop, StevenPA170.0580.2470.4450.4490.1640.57500.1040.1520.243
de Boer, MattGW120.0580.2640.3470.3260.1780.3550.070.2090.3850.405
Treloar, AdamCW130.0570.1930.450.2750.1110.4260.0220.1330.1670.361
Powell-Pepper, SamPA140.0570.1460.520.5590.110.4380.0320.1290.1690.452
Sandilands, AaronFR110.0560.2980.4520.6610.210.3150.5770.30800.669
Lloyd, SamRI50.0560.2810.4160.2810.1570.6290.07100.1670.461
Jones, ScottFR50.0560.3330.3891.1110.3890.4440.2860.1430.1430.556
Simpkin, JyNM180.0550.220.4950.4580.1430.4430.1030.1790.2820.542
Parish, DarcyES110.0550.1450.450.2730.1320.45500.1380.20.395
Guelfi, MattES130.0550.1790.4230.4680.2240.5870.0890.1110.0630.418
Bailey, ZacBL100.0550.2110.3440.3980.2270.4610.0340.1380.0560.344
Moore, DarcyCW60.0550.3270.4360.8550.4730.6180.1540.07700.418
Higgins, ShaunNM170.0540.1820.5430.240.1140.5130.0750.0570.120.397
Berry, JarrodBL170.0540.2370.4650.4720.2210.4450.0450.1820.3110.438
OMeara, JaegerHW160.0530.2530.4840.420.1780.5480.0150.0750.1570.388
Jack, KierenSY140.0530.1750.50.4220.0920.62100.1580.2170.393
Redpath, JackWB20.0530.3160.3680.2630.6840.7890.0770.07700.211
Suckling, MattWB110.0520.1450.3750.2750.2270.59500.0160.0790.186
Webb, LukasWB50.0520.1380.50.5340.1720.500.10.3640.414
Atkins, RoryAD160.0510.2090.4180.2590.2180.6420.0140.0580.140.323
Ah Chee, CallumGC100.0510.1250.4040.5220.2790.6690.1050.1320.1670.36
Worpel, JamesHW50.0510.1150.410.3590.0640.3970.20.40.2670.397
Hopper, JacobGW150.050.1590.4310.3910.1090.450.0570.1430.0260.478
Goldstein, ToddNM180.050.2050.5310.6470.2170.430.2860.1070.1670.496
Cox, CedricBL40.050.30.30.5250.20.37500.12500.475
Stretch, BillyME20.050.050.3250.2250.1750.550.143000.425
Miles, AnthonyRI10.050.30.70.350.150.6500.3330.1670.4
Cerra, AdamFR170.0490.190.4490.4250.2510.5750.0810.1130.1560.405
McEvoy, BenHW150.0490.1580.3910.810.2880.3860.3580.170.250.538
Beams, DayneBL170.0480.1940.4730.2520.1960.5440.0530.170.090.375
Taranto, TimGW180.0480.1270.5190.4630.1590.5690.1670.1330.190.46
Fyfe, NatFR130.0480.1820.5270.3720.1630.4630.3110.1310.1720.567
Harmes, JamesME180.0480.160.4070.4410.1690.4690.0830.1170.1130.419
Hooker, CaleES180.0480.1610.3020.4570.4180.5050.2620.0850.0430.395
Stevens, KobySK20.0480.0480.2620.4520.2860.42900.2500.262
Langdon, EdFR170.0470.1660.4040.2430.2450.6090.0320.1290.1380.264
Edwards, ShaneRI180.0470.2130.510.2990.1080.4160.1280.2310.3380.46
Impey, JarmanHW180.0470.1820.4560.5070.2260.6720.0450.1190.0940.311
Myers, DavidES120.0470.1850.5470.3740.1570.5350.050.0750.120.504
Richards, EdWB170.0470.1960.3960.5020.1870.6090.0230.0450.2060.383
Lamb, JedCA140.0470.230.3560.4610.2090.65400.0750.2170.293
Aish, JamesCW60.0460.2310.3890.2780.2130.5460.130.130.2110.333
Horlin-Smith, GeorgeGE40.0460.2770.4460.3080.1080.52300.1430.1250.369
Gibbs, BryceAD180.0450.1410.5070.3280.1470.6120.0580.1160.1010.433
Stanley, RhysGE140.0450.1970.5510.8330.2170.4950.2090.2090.0880.5
Hartung, BillyNM130.0440.1770.350.3580.2120.4820.0210.0420.1210.314
Langford, KyleES120.0440.1330.4560.3980.190.5840.0930.1860.140.429
Yeo, ElliotWC180.0430.1450.5680.4980.1950.620.140.0350.1510.52
McLean, TobyWB180.0430.1450.4330.4720.1560.4540.0290.130.1340.41
Ablett, GaryGE140.0430.1620.4580.2650.1580.5180.0150.030.10.37
Brayshaw, AngusME150.0430.1560.4760.2720.1710.5640.0590.0740.0850.393
Fisher, ZacCA170.0430.1660.4420.3220.0890.52100.1380.1840.408
Anderson, JedNM170.0430.150.4690.4540.1070.4570.1140.0570.1460.549
Barlow, MichaelGC10.0430.2610.3480.3480.2610.39100.16700.304
Cripps, PatrickCA180.0420.1470.4760.4440.1490.3960.3210.1280.0750.613
Williams, BaileyWB130.0420.1560.4680.3190.2430.6810.1250.0470.050.331
Daicos, JoshCW90.0420.1820.3360.4270.2380.5450.0290.1470.2350.308
Fiorini, BraydenGC70.0420.1480.4080.2960.2320.71800.06100.317
Sidebottom, SteeleCW180.0410.1330.3870.2850.1630.4480.0230.0680.1450.333
Cotchin, TrentRI170.0410.0930.5490.3450.1110.5080.0930.140.1690.528
Short, JaydenRI180.0410.1640.470.2430.2240.7510.02400.0480.254
Henderson, RickyHW170.0410.1440.4050.3370.290.6130.0510.0510.1750.282
McCluggage, HughBL180.0410.130.4280.3070.2210.5630.0530.120.3040.36
Florent, OliverSY180.0410.1690.4240.3220.1660.570.0960.0960.1490.401
Petrevski-Seton, SamCA180.0410.1270.3230.3920.2230.5880.0620.0770.1070.34
Dow, PaddyCA170.0410.1430.4450.3960.1470.4820.0280.1110.070.506
Sheed, DomWC120.0410.1230.4750.2790.1520.5820.0270.0270.0710.467
Cunico, JordanGE130.0410.1240.4850.220.2530.6470.0160.0330.170.29
Honeychurch, MitchWB130.0410.1190.3680.5440.2690.560.0770.1350.0910.363
Barry, DomPA50.0410.0410.4190.230.2160.44600.1250.0560.297
Lyons, JarrydGC160.040.1030.5680.3770.1060.6010.0480.0950.0670.568
Johannisen, JasonWB180.040.1110.4230.3290.1940.6060.0150.1180.1190.3
Giro, StefanFR80.040.1190.2060.3020.1110.42100.1430.250.254
Rockliff, TomPA150.0390.1520.4740.3810.1710.6030.0190.1130.1360.413
Brayshaw, AndrewFR160.0390.1370.3180.4430.1880.4750.0210.0830.0710.341
Prestia, DionRI90.0380.1790.4810.250.1180.5330.0400.20.425
Kerridge, SamCA80.0380.1310.3940.3690.3060.5630.0410.1220.250.381
Walker, JoshBL100.0380.0760.2580.6670.4090.6210.2040.0740.1110.394
Greenwood, LeviCW80.0380.0870.2690.6830.2310.6250.0830.0830.3750.346
Selwood, JoelGE180.0370.1090.4440.4530.1650.4840.0750.10.0910.424
Daniel, CalebWB160.0370.1040.3340.3080.2070.4950.0160.0810.1110.294
Tomlinson, AdamGW180.0370.1560.4680.410.3320.6070.0510.0510.1370.376
Banfield, BaileyFR180.0370.130.390.5020.2340.5720.0480.0160.0830.413
Long, JakeES20.0370.2220.3331.0370.2590.519000.3330.296
Ward, CallanGW180.0360.1090.5150.2680.140.4960.1190.0450.0960.464
Mayne, ChrisCW130.0360.0580.2780.3770.2960.4710.0450.030.1250.305
Graham, NickCA80.0360.0710.3930.3070.2360.5070.030.1210.130.35
Dawson, JacobGC20.0360.2140.250.3930.1430.3210000.643
Jones, NathanME180.0350.1320.3770.2650.0890.4270.0240.1460.1230.384
Dumont, TrentNM180.0350.1070.3930.3640.1880.5810.0310.1080.1460.341
Robinson, MitchBL150.0350.1460.4790.470.1810.4760.1930.0880.1030.467
McIntosh, KamdynRI150.0350.1360.4370.4720.2460.6880.0410.1630.0450.296
Shiel, DylanGW180.0340.0770.4870.2530.1070.50400.020.2560.35
Hutchings, MarkWC130.0340.1180.4750.3910.1970.6220.0210.0850.1620.374
Morrison, HarryHW150.0340.1060.3220.3890.3610.6250.0530.0930.1430.322
Houli, BacharRI100.0340.0840.360.2610.2170.53200.0450.10.212
Bowes, JackGC120.0340.120.40.4690.2570.680.0890.0220.10.446
Hickey, TomSK120.0340.120.5490.7140.2110.3890.3240.1890.040.691
Kersten, ShaneFR60.0340.0910.3520.4770.4090.6480.028000.318
Eagles, MattBL40.0340.2070.4831.310.3450.6550.1000.621
Smith, ZacGE30.0340.2070.4480.9660.1720.310.20.20.50.724
Steven, JackSK180.0330.1470.490.3310.1320.5170.0160.1090.0980.378
Phillips, TomCW180.0330.1570.3350.1840.2340.5570.0350.0270.2040.286
Kennedy, JoshSY180.0330.1080.5050.3150.0910.4270.0950.1190.1250.551
Sinclair, JackSK160.0330.1080.4010.3950.1720.4640.0350.0350.1920.383
Murphy, MarcCA90.0330.1140.4390.3250.1830.53700.0220.2060.35
McKenna, ConorES140.0330.1150.4280.4650.160.6710.0770.0510.2160.251
Clark, HunterSK140.0330.1040.3130.3930.180.5360.05300.120.27
Jacobs, SamAD180.0330.1050.5260.5890.2110.6120.2950.0450.1350.526
Sloane, RoryAD90.0330.1140.5270.6090.1140.4890.0950.0480.1670.598
English, TimWB70.0330.0880.3850.670.3630.5380.1820.09100.44
Crowden, MitchFR80.0330.0890.3780.60.2110.38900.1580.1110.333
Hunt, JaydenME50.0330.0330.590.5740.3110.7050.2630.0530.1880.443
Duryea, TaylorHW160.0320.0530.3520.320.3120.6150.0650.0650.20.32
Hunter, LachieWB170.0310.0930.3570.2680.1780.5750.0230.1510.0450.299
McDonald, LukeNM180.0310.0870.3890.2860.2350.6080.0480.060.1140.241
Dunstan, LukeSK150.0310.1080.4310.3910.160.50500.1150.0450.465
Witts, JarrodGC180.0310.070.6090.6680.1520.5310.1790.1030.0470.621
Kennedy, MatthewCA110.0310.1090.3630.3730.1970.3990.0260.1320.1180.446
Biggs, ShaneWB50.0310.1080.3080.3540.2770.72300.0560.1430.185
Longer, BillySK50.0310.0310.4691.1560.1560.438000.3330.438
Miller, ToukGC180.030.1050.4950.50.1450.4230.0520.1030.1020.543
Grundy, BrodieCW180.030.110.470.6050.180.3550.3280.0450.1490.594
Polec, JaredPA180.0290.1060.4270.2730.1870.650.0590.0470.1410.346
Duncan, MitchGE160.0290.0880.4750.2760.2570.5820.0190.0460.1690.302
Zaharakis, DavidES130.0290.1030.3960.2640.1820.5660.0320.0480.220.308
Ellis-Yolmen, CamAD120.0290.1520.4550.4020.1430.4710.1430.1140.0630.557
Ambrose, PatrickES70.0290.1760.2651.0590.3090.5740.2380.0480.1670.382
Oliver, ClaytonME180.0280.110.50.3570.1080.3460.0680.0680.1650.561
Cunningham, HarrySY180.0280.1060.3910.2760.2450.5870.0380.0630.1960.27
Deledio, BrettGW80.0280.1420.3240.2610.2730.50.0830.0420.150.375
Masten, ChrisWC170.0270.1030.3630.1720.3260.59800.0370.20.257
Shuey, LukeWC130.0270.1120.6240.3970.1460.54900.0470.1250.434
McGovern, JeremyWC170.0270.1250.3630.6450.4770.7270.4020.0160.1110.531
Henry, JackGE170.0270.1360.3480.7550.380.7010.2710.08600.435
Gibson, SamAD50.0270.1150.3010.2570.1950.59300.04500.398
Ballard, CharlieGC110.0270.0710.2650.5130.3450.6990.179000.434
Miles, TeiaHW40.0270.1640.2740.3010.2330.6440.0590.0590.10.164
Davies-Uniacke, LukeNM70.0270.0960.3420.4380.1780.5070.1540.0770.2220.452
Mitchell, TomHW180.0260.1180.4430.3210.1350.450.0110.080.0870.436
Shiels, LiamHW170.0260.1280.4210.4060.1810.620.0280.0560.1430.329
Salem, ChristianME170.0260.10.4340.3780.170.6250.1030.0340.130.352
Gaff, AndrewWC180.0250.1250.3470.1870.1760.5850.0210.0310.1490.284
Pendlebury, ScottCW170.0250.1090.4560.3680.1050.4390.0200.1780.368
Wines, OlliePA180.0250.0670.4440.3380.1260.4740.2670.1330.1230.482
Curnow, EdCA170.0250.0810.4380.4140.1480.4990.030.1210.1050.4
Weller, LachieGC180.0250.0670.4690.2740.2180.6150.0130.0130.0650.291
Jones, ZakSY160.0250.1190.3730.3640.2070.530.030.0610.0530.26
May, StevenGC140.0250.0860.4140.6520.4550.770.1620.00900.316
Tyson, DomME100.0250.0740.4070.2840.2010.45100.0730.1520.426
Thurlow, JacksonGE50.0250.150.3750.2380.2630.56300.04800.325
Neale, LachieFR180.0240.0880.4390.2210.1220.3860.090.1190.1760.463
Adams, TaylorCW150.0240.0760.4580.3950.1360.5030.01900.20.476
Nankervis, TobyRI180.0240.1080.4610.7740.2390.5320.2820.070.0950.552
Jacobs, BenNM130.0240.1250.3550.6250.1290.3990.0630.0940.2220.464
Keeffe, LachlanGW40.0240.1430.310.4520.190.5240.125000.548
Colyer, TravisES40.0240.0240.2620.4760.2620.4760000.5
Ainsworth, BraydenWC30.0240.1460.4630.4880.2440.659000.1430.39
Byrne, CiaranCA30.0240.0240.4150.4880.2680.6590.091000.268
Macrae, JackWB150.0230.0870.4420.3290.1570.4760.0680.0680.1190.431
Cunnington, BenNM180.0230.1190.4740.3620.1470.4340.2030.0720.220.613
Redden, JackWC180.0230.1030.4230.3750.2110.5330.0330.0980.1590.423
Maynard, BraydenCW140.0230.0610.36900.1630.6160.09300.1470.327
Vlastuin, NickRI150.0230.10.3780.510.4050.6530.1240.0190.0910.34
Hill, StephenFR120.0230.0910.3640.3770.2090.64500.0650.10.255
Viney, JackME70.0230.0790.5480.4010.1190.3900.0480.1080.497
Pearce, DanyleFR30.0230.140.4880.3950.2560.535000.1110.326
Merrett, ZachES180.0220.0760.4270.4120.1110.48400.020.1670.414
Swallow, DavidGC170.0220.0760.40.3780.1540.5570.0530.0880.1110.503
Trengove, JacksonWB120.0220.0760.3460.670.3240.5730.10.01700.378
Graham, JackRI130.0220.0770.370.6740.1330.57500.0830.0970.381
Amon, KarlPA60.0220.130.4460.3370.1520.5000.1880.315
Ellis, CoreyRI40.0220.0220.3040.6520.1960.32600.1110.50.478
Sicily, JamesHW140.0210.110.3790.4090.3130.7040.1620.0190.0210.307
Grigg, ShaunRI160.0210.0660.4190.2710.2230.5180.0410.0810.0970.322
Johnson, MichaelFR90.0210.1290.2930.40.4210.6140.10200.3080.307
Rosa, MattGC50.0210.0730.2810.2810.1150.51000.10.385
Mutch, KobeES30.0210.1250.3540.1880.2920.6040.14300.40.292
Tuohy, ZachGE180.020.080.3880.220.2370.6760.0410.0310.1430.229
Finlayson, JeremyGW120.020.0940.3560.3710.2280.6880.1960.0220.0560.287
Bews, JedGE180.020.0710.2650.4740.3420.5710.0750.0750.1430.327
Nelson, JacksonWC100.020.020.420.470.360.7900.02800.34
Kolodjashnij, KadeGC60.020.020.390.440.370.740.0810.02700.25
Hughes, EthanFR40.020.1220.3470.3670.2650.5310.077000.286
ORiordan, ColinSY30.020.020.3060.4080.3470.490.059000.367
Heppell, DysonES180.0190.0910.4390.2950.2040.5550.0610.0610.0770.41
Ebert, BradPA180.0190.0740.4140.510.2520.5180.120.0330.2340.408
Hewett, GeorgeSY180.0190.0650.4180.390.1270.3840.0490.0730.1580.598
Conca, ReeceRI140.0190.0580.4040.4810.1190.5580.0650.1290.070.412
Mackay, DavidAD130.0190.0430.4190.4810.2190.6480.0220.0430.0970.243
Naughton, AaronWB140.0190.0820.3230.6650.3230.6270.2750.03900.475
Scheer, BradGC40.0190.0190.4910.4720.1890.62300.10.1670.434
Whitfield, LachieGW180.0180.0590.3470.2780.2490.5940.0160.0250.1180.229
Lewis, JordanME170.0180.080.3520.2390.2110.5350.0710.0240.1360.309
Savage, ShaneSK180.0180.0430.3270.2740.2390.6430.0210.0110.0890.193
Ellis, BrandonRI140.0180.0360.3130.2590.2520.5860.0710.0860.0740.23
Howe, DanielHW150.0180.0920.3520.5310.2640.5350.0560.0690.1670.414
Mullett, AaronCA110.0180.0480.3930.2620.3150.7200.0190.10.262
Hall, AaronGC60.0180.0630.4590.3240.2610.6760.06900.0670.324
Clarke, RyanNM150.0170.0510.3330.1850.2290.57900.0440.0970.253
Carlisle, JakeSK140.0170.0370.2280.3530.4690.5730.1770.0090.0670.336
Brown, CallumCW70.0170.0580.2920.450.0920.3830.0910.2730.2670.4
Brodie, WillGC60.0170.0580.5250.3750.1250.425000.1050.458
Aliir, AliirSY70.0170.060.310.3880.440.6030.25500.1430.422
Steele, JackSK170.0160.0690.350.480.1540.4240.1210.0520.20.438
Dahlhaus, LukeWB170.0160.0440.3210.3260.1840.3480.0450.090.1160.386
McGrath, AndrewES160.0160.0780.2620.2740.1930.5020.0320.0320.10.318
OBrien, LochieCA140.0160.0680.3890.3050.3420.67400.0460.2170.247
Ahern, PaulNM80.0160.0980.440.2390.1030.48900.1050.1330.489
Guthrie, CameronGE80.0160.0940.2110.320.180.4920.043000.234
Selwood, ScottGE80.0160.0960.2960.6720.160.41600.150.40.368
Gilbert, SamSK90.0160.0570.3280.7130.1890.4750.130.0430.1110.426
Robinson, DanSY50.0160.0950.2860.4290.2060.3020.1540.0770.1250.508
Wagner, JoshME50.0160.0160.3020.8410.2060.5710.15400.1670.524
Cuningham, DavidCA50.0160.0980.3280.3440.1970.393000.10.377
Roberton, DylanSK40.0160.0980.3280.410.3610.7050.04500.3330.246
Macmillan, JamieNM180.0150.0450.3870.4650.2580.6670.0350.0120.0670.282
Cordy, ZaineWB160.0150.0660.2960.6840.3470.6530.235000.408
Lonergan, JesseGC40.0150.090.4330.5670.1040.373000.1670.567
Langford, WillHW60.0150.0150.3730.3580.1790.53700.0830.1330.433
Duggan, LiamWC170.0140.0490.40.3890.2770.7020.0630.0250.0830.337
Burton, RyanHW170.0140.0140.3270.3520.2540.6090.0560.0280.0770.278
Rich, DanielBL140.0140.0320.4410.2970.190.6340.0190.0380.1560.269
Mathieson, RhysBL90.0140.0140.4590.3990.1760.4190.03800.1760.507
Simpson, DawsonGW80.0140.0140.4930.8590.1690.3520.333000.732
Wilson, NathanFR170.0130.0290.4940.3760.2960.7830.0540.0220.0910.223
Hardwick, BlakeHW180.0130.0610.2190.5130.2810.5480.0920.03400.3
Bonner, RileyPA170.0130.0630.3460.3220.2490.6640.013000.256
Nyhuis, RyanFR60.0130.0130.2110.3680.3550.7370.037000.303
Goddard, BrendonES180.0120.0480.2830.240.2710.4750.0790.0260.1560.233
Howe, JeremyCW170.0120.0430.3590.4470.3830.6810.198000.331
Brown, LukeAD160.0120.0330.3370.3870.2720.720.07600.1250.333
Corr, AidanGW160.0120.0430.3311.0180.3310.6380.130.01900.356
Perryman, HarryGW60.0120.0730.1950.4880.220.4020.056000.354
Laird, RoryAD160.0110.030.2810.1650.1830.4770.0420.010.1670.331
Milera, WayneAD150.0110.0280.3490.3060.2380.6330.090.030.2430.331
Blicavs, MarkGE180.0110.0110.2760.8320.2870.4480.1560.01300.451
Morris, DaleWB70.0110.0110.2070.7240.3220.4250.1430.03600.448
Lloyd, JakeSY180.010.040.3440.1910.2110.6460.0280.0280.0690.199
Ross, SebastianSK170.010.010.4220.2850.1850.5340.0450.0220.1490.331
Witherden, AlexBL180.010.0220.3490.2140.3160.7060.0150.0080.0260.178
Lester, RyanBL130.010.010.3090.4690.290.56500.050.0670.401
Wright, SamNM120.010.060.3030.2640.2990.5620.100.0430.239
Smith, RoarkeWB80.010.010.1840.4950.1650.4270.1760.0590.1430.427
Austin, LoganSK50.010.010.2020.4440.3840.5560.105000.212
Hartlett, HamishPA50.010.010.3880.4080.3980.7240.0260.02600.306
Mayes, SamBL60.010.010.3610.2160.2470.5260.0420.0420.2860.237
Newman, NicSY60.010.0630.4480.3960.240.6350.04300.1180.365
Crouch, MattAD140.0090.020.3550.2020.1180.4360.0380.0190.1960.393
Martin, StefanBL180.0090.0230.4910.4710.2250.4530.1170.0390.2250.538
Ryan, LukeFR180.0090.0390.330.4080.3540.7120.0510.0170.150.285
Geary, JarrynSK160.0090.0390.2680.3490.1780.4940.05100.0710.331
Saad, AdamES180.0090.0090.3480.6740.1490.5090.0210.0210.1460.273
Rowe, SamCA130.0090.0510.2911.2140.3590.6070.1670.02400.504
Hill, BradleyFR60.0090.0550.5090.3090.2450.764000.1850.191
Appleby, FlynnCW90.0090.0090.2110.5870.330.6610.056000.358
Hurn, ShannonWC180.0080.020.3620.2680.3820.8130.0930.0070.1580.19
Vince, BernieME160.0080.0270.3320.3740.1560.6410.04900.0770.313
Kolodjashnij, JakeGE180.0080.0080.2450.5680.3530.5310.2240.01200.378
McKenzie, DanielSK90.0080.0480.2460.6110.2780.3970.11400.1670.437
Rice, BaileySK80.0080.0080.2460.4660.2880.6690.088000.246
Crisp, JackCW180.0070.0190.3930.4130.2260.5660.07500.1940.352
Langdon, TomCW150.0070.0230.2650.4410.2550.5160.14100.130.333
Houston, DanPA180.0070.0390.3770.4520.3150.7280.07300.1110.315
Robertson, NickBL170.0070.0410.3390.3660.2740.5480.06300.0420.271
Hodge, LukeBL150.0070.0240.2710.460.3160.6670.07600.0910.258
Thompson, RoryGC170.0070.0070.3241.3240.3020.6040.19000.453
Coffield, NickSK90.0070.0430.2170.2610.3120.5720.0230.02300.203
Thomas, DaleCA160.0060.0330.2890.3030.3220.6190.0340.0090.030.236
Byrne-Jones, DarcyPA170.0060.0220.3890.3610.2560.680.0490.0370.0830.345
Hibberd, MichaelME160.0060.0230.3330.3820.210.6150.15400.0650.285
Jones, LiamCA170.0060.0060.3391.2110.5110.6890.28300.0770.461
Mills, CallumSY90.0060.0060.3120.3870.2540.5840.11400.1670.295
Weitering, JacobCA120.0060.0380.1820.6540.4340.6790.145000.289
Shaw, HeathGW180.0050.0050.4460.4730.2610.8080.1040.0090.0630.273
Stewart, TomGE180.0050.0190.3730.3940.2920.6570.1560.0090.0430.3
Andrews, HarrisBL140.0050.0050.2691.0140.3840.5840.23800.1110.397
Cole, TomWC140.0050.0050.2530.5410.2470.5520.0630.0210.2220.387
Simpson, KadeCA170.0040.0260.3450.2480.2220.6860.1090.030.20.268
Tarrant, RobbieNM170.0040.0220.3770.540.3660.6520.0990.020.1540.261
Smith, NickSY180.0040.0040.270.5150.3070.4630.12000.352
Grundy, HeathSY160.0040.0220.2950.410.3770.530.2180.0100.28
Williams, MarleyNM180.0040.0250.3610.4360.2070.5770.1400.1070.344
Murray, SamCW110.0040.0040.3190.310.2630.5560.03300.0370.237
Crozier, HaydenWB130.0040.0040.3780.470.2520.6830.1030.01700.291
Jetta, NevilleME180.0040.0040.2380.6730.2470.4570.18200.20.448
Harbrow, JarrodGC180.0030.0160.4110.3340.1870.7840.04200.1050.274
Blakely, ConnorFR130.0030.0030.2910.2780.2980.5570.0430.0110.1250.243
Doedee, TomAD170.0030.0190.2760.5550.2790.4640.12800.0870.377
McVeigh, JarradSY140.0030.020.3690.2810.2120.5690.03100.1520.219
Rampe, DaneSY180.0030.0030.3570.6670.310.60.065000.253
Hurley, MichaelES16000.3180.2730.3290.6740.109000.273
Scharenberg, MattCW17000.2210.4510.3160.5070.15100.0480.272
Haynes, NickGW18000.3850.430.3540.7010.17100.0860.29
Rance, AlexRI18000.2450.8670.3670.5030.185000.442
Webster, JimmySK13000.3230.3130.2180.6160.03100.0630.245
Sheppard, BradWC18000.3010.4880.3940.6850.1050.0090.120.27
Kelly, JakeAD17000.2280.4270.2950.5660.09600.0630.302
Gardiner, DarcyBL18000.2680.7430.3640.5680.078000.332
Thompson, ScottNM18000.2960.6610.3640.6430.12700.0770.386
Astbury, DavidRI17000.2950.4580.3990.5760.176000.358
Talia, DanielAD17000.2370.8180.360.5420.19800.0420.411
Davis, PhilGW16000.3460.9080.3670.5420.20500.0710.467
Jonas, TomPA14000.3060.8020.4830.7460.071000.323
Stratton, BenHW18000.2150.8380.3110.5660.127000.342
Jetta, LewisWC14000.3720.2570.3010.690.01500.1750.181
Hamling, JoelFR17000.3080.8350.4380.5310.143000.388
Joyce, JesseGC16000.3160.5140.340.6420.02800.0670.349
Clurey, TomPA17000.3430.7730.4060.7580.04800.1180.28
Hannebery, DanSY11000.3150.2660.1380.3890.0360.0360.120.365
Frawley, JamesHW15000.2850.770.330.690.121000.37
McDonald, OscarME18000.3420.8210.3160.6890.210.01600.372
Grimes, DylanRI17000.240.9590.2650.5770.21200.0630.423
Rischitelli, MichaelGC17000.4920.5740.240.6890.0450.0230.0370.388
Pearce, AlexFR17000.2040.7960.2980.4860.1300.250.453
Dunn, LyndenCW14000.3690.760.3180.6650.07000.324
Howard, DougalPA17000.2981.3880.3760.7020.14900.1110.427
Lever, JakeME11000.3520.6160.340.7170.2040.01900.403
Broad, NathanRI13000.2740.7830.2990.6370.17000.331
Plowman, LachieCA13000.2260.7350.3680.6320.088000.303
Dea, MattES11000.2120.2980.3380.5760.09800.10.371
Hartigan, KyleAD13000.2620.5640.4630.6440.087000.268
Barrass, TomWC12000.2850.6880.5140.7990.23000.361
Phillips, EdSK7000.2280.3010.2210.515000.0770.213
Wood, EastonWB10000.3110.4440.370.6220.2200.0560.311
Marsh, HarrisonSY9000.3770.4380.2310.5310.03300.1880.254
OShea, CameronCA10000.3230.6850.3150.6530.05100.0590.258
Pittard, JasperPA7000.4270.5270.2550.6820.036000.245
Marchbank, CalebCA8000.3120.6420.3030.6060.0910.0300.312
Hombsch, JackPA11000.3140.9520.4480.6190.064000.314
Brown, NathanSK13000.241.3230.2710.3330.192000.438
Duman, TaylinFR7000.240.4690.3130.6460.033000.302
Adams, MarcusWB6000.3440.7890.4110.6110.081000.311
Cheney, KyleAD6000.3220.2560.4110.7780.16200.1110.3
Mirra, DavidHW5000.3820.4040.3030.6630.07400.20.36
Otten, AndyAD6000.1840.540.460.6090.0750.02500.299
Vickers-Willis, EdNM7000.2380.8570.250.5950.143000.417
Guthrie, ZachGE7000.2440.3660.3050.610.0800.1670.28
McNiece, BenES6000.2110.6450.2110.50.06300.40.382
Lynch, BradWB5000.3330.3730.1730.587000.1250.28
White, BrandonSK6000.2970.6490.2570.6760.0530.0530.1110.365
Brand, KaidenHW6000.1760.7160.3240.6080.208000.392
Smith, JoelME6000.290.8410.3190.4490.136000.435
Schofield, WillWC8000.3241.0740.4120.6910.143000.294
Frost, SamME6000.3821.0290.2790.6180.158000.471
Taylor, SamGW7000.2121.3180.2120.4550.143000.53
Sier, BraydenCW4000.5930.5250.1190.424000.1110.508
ORourke, JonathanHW3000.250.3270.2120.3850000.327
Cousins, JamesHW4000.2350.3330.2550.47100.15400.275
Hartley, MichaelES4000.120.840.420.70.19000.22
Kennedy, AdamGW3000.4680.6170.2980.5740.14300.1670.319
Trengove, JackPA3000.2980.4260.4470.660000.234
Leslie, JackGC5000.5431.3260.4570.6960.143000.37
Murphy, TomNM4000.2560.4650.2090.5120000.302
Ridley, JordanES3000.3170.390.3410.7070.071000.195
Redman, MasonES2000.2440.2930.3660.610.067000.341
Allison, JacobBL3000.3750.3750.3750.45000.60.15
Melican, LewisSY3000.2750.70.2250.65000.3330.25
Black, AaronGE3000.350.4750.4250.5750.059000.35
Keath, AlexAD3000.3850.5640.3850.7440.333000.385
Buntine, MattGW3000.3420.50.2890.7110.18200.50.5
Lienert, JarrodPA2000.4590.3240.270.7840.100.10.405
Shaw, MattCA2000.1110.1940.250.4440000.111
Blair, JarrydCW2000.2780.4440.1940.44400.1430.250.306
Glass, ConorHW3000.3710.7430.1430.6570000.343
Henderson, LachieGE2000.3850.8080.3850.6540.2000.462
Morgan, AlexNM2000.1250.3750.4580.4170000.125
Merrett, JacksonES2000.2610.3910.3040.52200.1430.6670.435
Cumming, IsaacGW2000.3640.2730.1820.4090.25000.455
Roberts, FletcherWB2000.4550.9550.3180.8180000.091
Young, LewisWB2000.3681.8950.2110.7370.25000.421
Mohr, TimGW2000.4210.7370.3160.7890.167000.316
Leuenberger, MatthewES1000.3680.73700.4740000.632
Lobbe, MatthewCA2000.6671.1110.0560.6670000.611
Lewis, MitchHW2000.3130.6880.1250.2500.500.5
Maynard, CoreyME1000.60.73300.3330000.333
Francis, AaronES1000.3570.7140.2860.643000.250.429
Wilson, PatrickAD1000.1670.3330.4170.5830000.25
OConnor, MarkGE1000.3330.50.5830.6670.143000.167
Petty, HarryME1000.1820.6360.3640.6360000.182
McKenzie, TrentPA1000.5450.7270.2730.6360.667000.455
Garthwaite, RyanRI1000.5561.7780.3330.6670000.444
Clarke, DylanES1000.2220.5560.1110.5560000.333
Allen, OscarWC1000.2861.5710.2860.5710.5000.857
Simpson, SamGE1000.2860.4290.4290.4290010
Rose, JamesSY1000.1431.28600.2860000.571
Hanley, PearceGC1000.4290.5710.2860.7140000.429
Durdin, SamNM1000.3331.1670.1670.8330000.167
Cameron, DarcySY100010.6670.3330.5000.333
Liberatore, TomWB1000.6670.33300.6670000.333
Fasolo, AlexCW10000.50.50.50000
Broomhead, TimCW10000000000

All data from AFLTables.com.