AFL 2018 Player Rate Statistics

UPDATED TO END OF ROUND 4 2018.

Glossary:

  • SPD – Scores (Goals + Behinds) Per Disposal.
  • PPD – Points Per Disposal.
  • IDPD – Impact Disposals (Goals, Behinds, Inside 50s, Rebound 50s, Clearances and Goal Assists) Per Disposal.
  • NDIPD – Non Disposal Impact (1%ers, Bounces, Tackles, Frees For and Against) Per Disposal.
  • MPD – Marks Per Disposal.
  • K:H – Kick to Handball Ratio.
  • CMPM – Contested Marks Per Mark.
  • MIPM – Marks Inside 50 Per Mark.
  • GAPIF – Goal Assists Per Inside 50.
  • CDR – Contested Disposal Rate

PlayerTeamGamesSPDPPDIDPDNDIPDMPDK:HCMPMMIPMGAPIFCPR
Laird, RoryAD4000.3250.1660.1920.517000.0770.311
Sloane, RoryAD40.0380.1650.4180.5440.1520.4430.16700.20.557
Atkins, RoryAD40.0620.2470.4940.210.2720.60500.0910.0710.247
Walker, TaylorAD30.3241.6470.6180.50.2940.6470.50.30.1110.618
Greenwood, HughAD40.050.1750.2750.2630.10.4880.3750.12500.65
Betts, EddieAD40.1250.3930.4110.4110.1960.4460.0910.5450.3750.375
Gibbs, BryceAD40.0950.3530.6640.2930.1640.6380.1050.2630.1150.44
Jacobs, SamAD40.0160.0160.3970.4290.2220.6190.35700.2860.492
Talia, DanielAD4000.2210.6470.3820.5150.269000.382
Jenkins, JoshAD40.2771.1280.4470.7450.4260.660.450.50.20.468
Kelly, JakeAD4000.2280.3420.2660.5440.09500.3330.266
Brown, LukeAD4000.3510.2340.2080.701000.40.273
Hartigan, KyleAD4000.2450.7170.4340.5660.043000.264
Hampton, CurtlyAD10.1110.6670.4440.3330.4440.66700.500
Seedsman, PaulAD40.0560.1960.5230.3270.1960.56100.0950.20.308
Fogarty, DarcyAD30.1821.0910.5450.7730.4550.5910.20.30.20.5
Lynch, TomAD20.0290.0290.40.1710.2290.6860.12500.50.286
Ellis-Yolmen, CamAD40.0380.2250.4250.3250.2250.4880.1670.0560.10.525
Mackay, DavidAD40.0290.0290.3570.3430.1570.6140000.243
Crouch, MattAD2000.2960.1110.130.4440.14300.250.37
Murphy, LachlanAD30.250.7860.6790.6430.2860.67900.1250.1250.536
Douglas, RichardAD30.1020.3060.4690.5920.2040.5100.10.40.449
Doedee, TomAD4000.270.4860.2970.4590.091000.432
Milera, WayneAD3000.3560.5110.2220.667000.4290.4
McGovern, MitchAD40.1670.6880.6250.5830.4170.8540.150.10.1880.417
Bell, TomBL10.1250.4380.6880.3750.0630.5010.50.563
Hodge, LukeBL4000.260.4940.2340.6490000.273
Berry, JarrodBL40.0630.2970.3910.5160.2190.50.0710.2140.2860.453
Zorko, DayneBL40.1140.3290.70.5430.10.543000.0590.529
Cameron, CharlieBL40.2451.1630.6330.4080.4290.7760.0950.3330.1670.429
Robinson, MitchBL30.0150.0910.3940.4550.2730.5760.278000.455
Christensen, AllenBL40.0860.3950.3210.3090.1230.568000.250.346
Robertson, NickBL40.0140.0860.40.3860.20.4710.143000.329
Rich, DanielBL1000.28600.1430.5710000.429
Lester, RyanBL30.0450.0450.4550.5230.1590.54500.2860.1670.636
Rayner, CameronBL40.1160.4650.4650.5350.2330.6050.70.40.0910.535
Bewick, RohanBL30.0730.1640.4730.2910.2550.67300.0710.1820.364
Witherden, AlexBL4000.3590.1630.250.7070000.25
Cox, CedricBL20.0870.5220.3910.3910.130.47800.33300.609
Andrews, HarrisBL40.0180.0180.250.8040.3570.5360.1500.50.375
Martin, StefanBL40.0120.0120.4880.6220.1220.402000.250.5
Taylor, LewisBL4000.2950.1590.2390.534000.250.295
Mathieson, RhysBL3000.4880.4420.1860.5350000.558
Mayes, SamBL40.0150.0150.3640.2420.2120.5610.0710.0710.1110.273
Cutler, TomBL20.0880.2350.3820.2650.2940.70600.10.250.206
McCluggage, HughBL40.0610.2120.4550.3940.1970.6820.2310.0770.3750.439
Bailey, ZacBL10.1430.1430.4290.2860.2860.28600.500.143
Walker, JoshBL40.1430.2860.3430.5430.2860.6290.30.40.3330.429
Gardiner, DarcyBL4000.2580.7740.3390.50.095000.371
Hipwood, EricBL40.140.7210.5580.3720.3720.6050.1250.0630.250.395
Beams, DayneBL30.0450.0450.4630.3130.2090.5370.0710.14300.343
McStay, DanielBL2000.1920.50.2690.4620.143000.269
Plowman, LachieCA4000.250.6920.3460.6150.111000.288
Simpson, KadeCA4000.4360.3860.1880.7430.15800.0910.297
Petrevski-Seton, SamCA40.0150.090.4030.3880.2540.6570.059000.299
Silvagni, JackCA20.1110.3890.6110.4440.3890.6670000.222
Lamb, JedCA30.0830.2220.2780.4170.250.61100.1110.50.333
Garlett, JarrodCA40.1250.6460.50.4380.3130.70800.06700.396
Cripps, PatrickCA40.0570.1520.5710.4760.1430.4480.40.1330.0590.676
Marchbank, CalebCA3000.4420.6510.2560.6740.091000.326
Byrne, CiaranCA2000.3930.4290.250.6790000.25
OBrien, LochieCA1000.2730.5450.3640.6360000.545
Jones, LiamCA4000.2561.070.4420.5350.211000.488
OShea, CameronCA2000.3330.9630.2590.5190000.333
Cuningham, DavidCA3000.2890.3560.1780.378000.1670.378
Fisher, ZacCA40.0740.2940.4850.4560.1030.61800.2860.1820.485
Curnow, CharlieCA40.1760.8380.4410.3970.4560.7060.1610.2580.0670.471
Curnow, EdCA40.0170.0170.4660.3470.1610.5420.0530.10500.39
Casboult, LeviCA40.190.7860.7380.8810.2860.690.50.250.10.667
Thomas, DaleCA40.0120.0740.2220.1980.2590.5680.0950.04800.321
Dow, PaddyCA40.0210.0210.4260.3620.1490.48900.14300.574
Murphy, MarcCA30.0240.0850.4150.2930.2320.549000.0710.341
Kennedy, MatthewCA3000.4720.5560.3060.444000.3330.361
Kreuzer, MatthewCA30.0420.1460.5830.4580.1250.6040.16700.1110.583
Mullett, AaronCA40.0140.0140.5220.1740.2320.754000.0770.377
Graham, NickCA1000.250.1670.250.3330000.333
Wright, MatthewCA40.1670.9070.3890.2960.2590.6480.1430.50.60.352
Weitering, JacobCA40.0280.1670.3061.1110.3890.6940.071000.361
Polson, CameronCA20.250.250.3330.83300.4170000.667
Scharenberg, MattCW3000.2240.4480.2590.4830.133000.241
de Goey, JordanCW10.0670.40.5330.4670.1330.5330000.4
Murray, SamCW40.0120.0120.2890.410.1930.5180.125000.313
Maynard, BraydenCW40.0290.0290.3570.40.1290.60.222000.357
Dunn, LyndenCW4000.2860.7350.3060.6330000.408
Adams, TaylorCW3000.3890.3470.1110.403000.0910.514
Crocker, BenCW40.220.7070.4390.7070.3410.7320.1430.2860.1430.512
Crisp, JackCW40.0220.0780.4330.3440.2110.5670.15800.0710.433
Cox, MasonCW3000.351.30.350.50.4290.14310.6
Pendlebury, ScottCW40.0190.0190.4390.5050.140.4950.06700.1580.336
Phillips, TomCW40.0290.1260.2720.2330.1940.53400.0500.359
Reid, BenCW30.2110.8680.5530.4210.4470.7370.1760.2940.1820.316
Langdon, TomCW4000.1890.4860.2430.50.222000.324
Moore, DarcyCW20.0950.5710.4760.7140.4290.7140.2220.11100.476
Sidebottom, SteeleCW40.0380.1890.4550.3180.1520.4620.050.100.432
Brown, CallumCW3000.3620.7230.0850.40400.250.3330.34
Broomhead, TimCW10000000000
Smith, JoshCW10.0710.0710.2860.5710.2140.5000.50.286
Stephenson, JaidynCW40.1250.6460.4790.4580.250.5830.1670.1670.1820.354
Thomas, JoshCW40.1670.7920.5830.3190.1810.5560.0770.3850.1670.472
Treloar, AdamCW40.050.1760.4290.3190.0920.39500.1820.250.445
Howe, JeremyCW40.0140.0870.4640.5220.3190.7390.227000.348
Hoskin-Elliott, WillCW40.1470.6620.5150.2940.2350.63200.3130.4290.382
Varcoe, TravisCW40.0910.3180.3410.4550.1140.52300.210.455
Aish, JamesCW40.0530.320.4130.3470.2130.5870.1880.1250.3330.373
Grundy, BrodieCW40.0330.20.5220.5440.1560.3890.28600.0830.633
Dea, MattES2000.1540.1540.2310.3460000.346
McKenna, ConorES30.0380.1320.3770.6790.170.5090.11100.250.283
Smith, DevonES40.050.1750.550.6750.0880.563000.1760.388
McDonald-Tipungwuti, AnthonyES40.1140.4550.4090.5910.3180.6140.1430.1430.3330.455
Myers, DavidES20.050.30.550.40.1250.6000.250.45
McGrath, AndrewES40.0130.0780.1950.3380.130.45500.100.364
Stewart, JamesES40.3181.4550.7050.5230.50.7050.2730.4550.40.455
Stringer, JakeES40.130.5930.5930.4810.1670.50.1110.3330.20.556
Fantasia, OrazioES20.1540.3460.5770.6540.1540.61500.2500.423
Merrett, ZachES40.0290.10.4710.5430.1140.58600.12500.5
Hurley, MichaelES4000.3880.1550.330.6990.088000.233
Langford, KyleES20.0260.1580.3420.3680.1320.5790000.342
Goddard, BrendonES40.0310.1350.3650.1560.260.50.040.080.1250.25
Saad, AdamES4000.4690.7760.1840.3270.11100.1430.347
Hooker, CaleES40.1290.5320.290.3060.4520.4680.2140.250.20.323
Bellchambers, TomES40.0670.40.60.6220.2440.5560.2730.2730.10.578
Begley, JoshES40.1330.4670.4220.2890.2440.5330.0910.3640.50.489
Guelfi, MattES10.0590.0590.5880.2350.1760.647000.1670.529
Green, JoshES40.2240.9390.5510.3880.1630.7550.1250.3750.2220.592
Baguley, MarkES20.0950.3330.2380.6670.2860.52400.16700.19
Heppell, DysonES40.0090.0540.3330.3510.2610.5680.0340.0690.0710.396
Hartley, MichaelES3000.1180.8820.3820.6760.308000.294
Parish, DarcyES40.0540.1220.5410.3110.1490.52700.0910.3850.351
Zaharakis, DavidES4000.3540.2740.1420.54000.1880.319
Daniher, JoeES40.2080.7740.6230.4150.3770.6790.40.550.2310.585
Brown, MitchES3000.3610.750.4440.5560.125010.389
Fyfe, NatFR40.070.2460.5610.4210.1490.5350.2350.2350.1180.596
Ryan, LukeFR4000.370.4930.3970.7810.06900.50.247
Sutcliffe, CameronFR1000.1760.3530.3530.3530000.294
Pearce, AlexFR4000.2090.930.3950.5350.11800.50.465
Johnson, MichaelFR4000.210.3550.4190.6130.03800.250.258
Mundy, DavidFR40.0710.2760.3980.2140.2040.490.050.10.1820.51
Matera, BrandonFR40.1060.4850.4390.3640.2730.6210.0560.2220.0830.303
Tucker, DarcyFR2000.6670.2220.2220.5560000.296
Cerra, AdamFR30.1150.50.4620.4230.4230.6540.0910.27300.269
Banfield, BaileyFR40.0190.1110.3520.4630.2960.5560.063000.333
Brayshaw, AndrewFR40.0430.0430.3480.50.1960.50.111000.435
Crowden, MitchFR30.0770.2050.5380.6410.3330.53800.0770.1820.359
Wilson, NathanFR40.0430.1140.5570.3570.30.7710.048000.257
Sheridan, TomFR20.040.240.240.360.20.560010.24
Blakely, ConnorFR4000.2380.2020.3450.6190.0340.03400.262
Walters, MichaelFR40.0680.2950.5570.6140.170.54500.2670.2860.352
Hill, StephenFR30.0280.1670.3470.2640.2080.653000.0770.194
Neale, LachieFR40.0240.0240.4110.1770.1210.460.0670.1330.2860.387
Hill, BradleyFR20.0290.1760.5290.4120.3240.765000.30.235
Langdon, EdFR30.070.3330.4910.1930.1750.68400.10.1540.246
Sandilands, AaronFR40.0740.3520.4440.5560.2410.2960.6150.15400.685
Ballantyne, HaydenFR40.0830.3960.3960.50.2080.6040.10.40.50.438
Taberner, MatthewFR40.110.4520.3560.3290.3420.6580.240.120.1820.452
Kersten, ShaneFR10.1670.1670.6670.250.250.50000.333
Hamling, JoelFR3000.2250.7250.250.5250000.35
Pearce, DanyleFR1000.50.4170.250.417000.50.25
McCarthy, CamFR40.2080.7290.5210.3750.4380.6040.0950.2380.0770.313
Rischitelli, MichaelGC4000.4470.4680.2770.7450.0770.07700.277
Fiorini, BraydenGC40.050.1130.4630.30.2380.76300.10500.313
Ainsworth, BenGC40.0910.4320.5230.5230.1820.63600.1250.3640.477
Hanley, PearceGC1000.4290.5710.2860.7140000.429
Young, AaronGC40.1080.4150.3230.4460.2150.56900.2140.10.4
Harbrow, JarrodGC4000.4080.3380.1830.803000.1670.338
Witts, JarrodGC40.0170.0170.60.650.150.7170.1110.11100.617
Miller, ToukGC40.0270.0270.5750.7120.1510.43800.1820.2220.63
Day, SamGC40.1350.5410.5140.7840.4320.6490.1880.31300.514
Weller, LachieGC40.0390.0390.4210.250.1840.6050000.342
May, StevenGC4000.370.7780.3890.7040.095000.37
Holman, NickGC40.020.020.44910.2040.4690.20.10.20.673
Hall, AaronGC30.020.020.3530.2940.1760.6080000.373
Rosa, MattGC1000.2690.1920.0770.5770000.731
Martin, JackGC40.1050.4340.4610.4740.2110.7110.250.1250.20.5
Macpherson, DarcyGC40.050.2170.4170.650.2670.7670.0630.1880.20.4
Thompson, RoryGC4000.4241.3330.3940.7580.077000.485
Lyons, JarrydGC40.0440.2210.6370.3540.0970.63700.2730.1360.611
Lynch, TomGC40.2861.3570.5710.750.2860.7860.4380.5630.3330.589
Sexton, AlexGC40.1540.6350.5580.3460.1920.7310.10.30.1880.365
Swallow, DavidGC40.0090.0570.340.3210.1890.59400.050.1430.519
Bowes, JackGC30.0430.1490.4260.5740.2770.7230000.383
Kolodjashnij, KadeGC4000.3240.380.3520.7890.120.0400.268
Joyce, JesseGC4000.3450.60.3450.691000.1670.4
Cockatoo, NakiaGE20.080.080.560.440.240.56000.20.44
Duncan, MitchGE2000.3620.2770.3830.617000.250.255
Murdoch, JordanGE20.0490.1710.3170.390.2440.5370.1000.341
Cunico, JordanGE10.1430.6190.5240.2380.2380.71400.200.333
OConnor, MarkGE1000.3330.50.5830.6670.143000.167
Hawkins, TomGE40.1880.6040.6250.6460.4580.7080.2730.4550.8890.5
Tuohy, ZachGE40.0190.0680.3790.1750.2620.69900.0370.1670.223
Bews, JedGE40.0360.1270.2360.3090.4360.6550.1250.08300.291
Parfitt, BrandanGE40.0940.4470.4940.3880.1760.52900.1330.1580.435
Selwood, JoelGE40.0260.0690.4220.4480.1380.4220.1880.0630.0710.422
Guthrie, ZachGE4000.2780.3330.3330.6480.05600.3330.204
Selwood, ScottGE2000.2730.7880.0910.4240000.394
Ablett, GaryGE30.040.140.350.230.140.520.0710.0710.0770.35
Blicavs, MarkGE4000.3651.0380.2120.4040000.404
Henry, JackGE3000.2510.3930.7140.091000.357
Taylor, HarryGE10000.250.50.50000.5
Gregson, CoryGE40.0240.1460.4390.3660.3170.6100.0770.7140.317
Dangerfield, PatrickGE30.0560.1690.5170.3150.090.5280.250.250.1880.472
Guthrie, CameronGE30.020.1220.2040.2860.1220.490000.265
Menzel, DanielGE40.3751.6250.6070.3040.3570.6960.40.50.4440.5
Fogarty, LachieGE40.1330.3830.3670.3670.1830.5830.0910.1820.20.417
Menegola, SamGE40.060.3010.5060.410.2770.4820.1740.0870.1880.41
Smith, ZacGE10.0910.5450.7270.6360.2730.27300.33310.636
Parsons, JamesGE30.1110.5280.5560.250.3890.61100.2860.2860.278
Stewart, TomGE40.0120.0120.3950.3830.370.7410.133000.198
Kolodjashnij, JakeGE40.0150.0150.2620.4460.3690.5690.25000.354
Ratugolea, EsavaGE30.2140.750.5360.6790.5710.6430.3750.2500.607
Stanley, RhysGE20.1820.8640.50.7730.2730.5910.1670.33300.545
Kelly, TimGE40.0570.3410.5450.3860.1590.5450.0710.0710.20.489
Hopper, JacobGW20.0910.3180.4320.2270.1360.4770.167000.5
Kelly, JoshGW30.0860.30.4710.5140.1570.61400.2730.1430.257
Griffen, RyanGW10.3641.2730.5450.5450.4550.7270.40.600.545
Davis, PhilGW4000.3730.8640.3730.4750.182010.441
Haynes, NickGW4000.2580.2470.3710.6630.121000.225
Whitfield, LachieGW40.020.0710.2650.2960.2960.54100.0340.4440.276
Ward, CallanGW40.0270.0270.5410.2250.180.5050.10.050.0950.414
Greene, TobyGW20.20.8670.5330.3560.3330.60.1330.5330.6670.289
Patton, JonathonGW40.1050.3680.6490.6490.2980.5260.0590.2350.3330.596
de Boer, MattGW40.0610.3050.3290.220.220.35400.2220.3330.415
Corr, AidanGW40.0320.0320.291.1290.3550.6770.1820.09100.484
Perryman, HarryGW1000.2730.5450.2730.5450000.182
Simpson, DawsonGW1000.20.50.40.30000.5
Langdon, ZacGW20.150.90.30.70.30.60.1670.33300.5
Deledio, BrettGW4000.3460.2350.2350.4570.05300.1670.395
Coniglio, StephenGW40.0710.3810.4780.3010.2390.5930.1480.0740.0480.363
Finlayson, JeremyGW4000.3410.330.2160.7160.10500.250.261
Himmelberg, HarryGW40.1670.5830.4720.50.3330.6390.0830.250.40.333
Reid, SamGW4000.2610.4780.2390.391000.2860.37
Cameron, JeremyGW40.2881.3480.6360.5610.5150.8790.1760.50.1110.394
Lloyd, DanielGW40.1540.5380.4420.5190.250.55800.0770.1250.385
Scully, TomGW10.21.20.20.40.20.60000
Tomlinson, AdamGW40.0440.1910.3970.2210.4120.6180.0360.0710.2860.221
Lobb, RoryGW30.0670.2330.3331.0670.3670.6330.4550.18210.467
Taranto, TimGW40.0220.0790.5390.5060.1350.5620.250.0830.1050.494
Shiel, DylanGW40.020.070.560.280.120.49000.4740.37
Shaw, HeathGW4000.4020.4460.2390.7390.091000.25
Shiels, LiamHW40.0260.1580.4610.750.1710.6710.07700.1540.395
Burton, RyanHW3000.3240.3780.1350.4860.200.1670.405
Sicily, JamesHW3000.3530.5590.2210.6470.26700.1430.353
Glass, ConorHW1000.4550.54500.6360000.636
Burgoyne, ShaunHW20.2220.7780.7780.5560.3330.77800.50.250.389
Schoenmakers, RyanHW20.1250.4380.5630.5630.250.62500.2500.375
Howe, DanielHW40.0270.0960.4790.5070.3010.5890.0910.0910.4290.384
Roughead, JarrydHW40.31.30.620.640.40.680.40.550.1820.54
Duryea, TaylorHW40.0130.0130.2760.1970.3160.6180.08300.1430.276
Rioli, CyrilHW40.1030.3590.6920.590.1030.5900.50.4620.59
McEvoy, BenHW40.0440.1560.3560.7780.2670.3560.5830.08300.667
Puopolo, PaulHW40.10.60.380.640.120.4400.1670.250.44
Langford, WillHW1000.4440.5560.1110.1110010.667
Impey, JarmanHW40.080.2130.5470.3730.20.6130.1330.2670.0560.413
Smith, IsaacHW40.1010.3820.5170.4380.2360.6290.0480.1430.1580.281
Breust, LukeHW40.2061.0790.5870.7140.1270.57100.6250.3330.508
Stratton, BenHW4000.2221.1780.2890.60.154000.356
Brand, KaidenHW2000.2781.0560.3330.5560.167000.5
Henderson, RickyHW40.1150.4360.4230.4620.2950.6280.0430.0870.0910.308
Frawley, JamesHW3000.4840.9030.2260.6770.143000.484
Mirra, DavidHW1000.6670.8330.1670.7220.33300.250.389
Mitchell, TomHW40.0190.1130.5310.2630.0880.45600.1430.0710.513
Morrison, HarryHW20.0330.0330.3670.5670.30.63300.11100.467
OMeara, JaegerHW40.0520.2580.5260.4120.1550.5460000.546
Hardwick, BlakeHW40.0170.0170.3620.690.2930.7240000.276
OBrien, TimHW40.0890.4220.3560.6890.3330.80.1330.20.250.333
Gunston, JackHW40.1450.5390.5130.3950.3290.750.040.320.2350.342
Brayshaw, AngusME10.0530.0530.6320.4210.1050.421000.40.421
Jetta, NevilleME40.0240.0240.1460.9020.1460.4150000.39
Tyson, DomME20.0210.0210.2980.2980.3190.57400.0670.1670.34
Garlett, JeffME40.3171.2930.6830.4880.220.6340.3330.7780.3750.634
Hunt, JaydenME20.0830.0830.7080.7080.250.6670.3330.1670.2220.542
Pedersen, CameronME20.1580.6840.5260.7890.1580.5260.3330.3330.250.316
Hogan, JesseME40.1590.7270.3980.2730.250.5910.1820.40900.443
Melksham, JakeME40.1130.1130.6130.2420.2580.6130.1880.0630.2940.5
Jones, NathanME40.0490.1960.3820.2550.0780.43100.250.1880.373
Salem, ChristianME40.0310.1080.5850.4920.1080.60.2860.1430.20.646
Hibberd, MichaelME4000.3550.3820.1970.5260.133000.329
Maynard, CoreyME1000.60.73300.3330000.333
Vince, BernieME40.0150.0920.4310.3850.0770.738000.10.338
Kent, DeanME20.2161.0270.4860.5140.2160.62200.250.40.432
Lewis, JordanME40.0110.0680.3180.330.1480.4320.0770.0770.1820.364
McDonald, OscarME4000.4630.780.2930.7560.25000.415
Fritsch, BayleyME40.1560.60.4890.60.3110.5780.2140.2860.0830.489
Wagner, JoshME40.0190.0190.3150.8330.1670.593000.20.481
Frost, SamME2000.47610.4290.6670.222000.571
Bugg, TomasME30.2290.6460.5210.6250.1880.5830.1110.33300.417
Harmes, JamesME40.0450.0450.5220.6120.1340.567000.0770.493
Oliver, ClaytonME40.0360.1710.4950.4860.090.3330.20.20.1670.622
Lever, JakeME4000.3280.6550.3280.7070.105000.362
Hannan, MitchME10.2220.7780.4440.2220.2220.66700.500.556
Neal-Bullen, AlexME40.0530.320.3470.3730.20.66700.3330.0910.373
Gawn, MaxME40.0630.1410.50.5470.250.4530.50.1250.250.516
Petracca, ChristianME40.0730.1770.510.3020.1350.6040.1540.3080.1880.49
Thompson, ScottNM4000.30.6710.4140.60.138000.443
Vickers-Willis, EdNM4000.2450.8780.2240.6330.091000.408
Brown, BenNM40.4192.1630.6510.5580.3720.7910.50.6250.250.605
Clarke, RyanNM4000.3910.2320.1450.59400.10.250.275
Higgins, ShaunNM40.0780.1750.6120.3010.1170.57300.0830.130.466
Ziebell, JackNM40.1080.470.5780.3730.2650.6870.2270.2270.20.47
Daw, MajakNM2000.3681.2630.4740.7890.667000.632
Goldstein, ToddNM40.0570.1510.4910.7170.2260.5280.1670.1670.10.528
Dumont, TrentNM40.0250.0860.4570.4440.1110.59300.11100.407
McDonald, LukeNM40.0270.0270.440.40.2930.720.0910.0450.1430.373
Jacobs, BenNM40.020.120.381.080.20.520000.54
Macmillan, JamieNM40.0140.0140.3840.5210.1780.630.0770.0770.1250.397
Simpkin, JyNM40.0520.2240.4310.4310.1380.5860.250.250.1670.569
Tarrant, RobbieNM3000.5350.8140.3490.7440.13300.40.279
Davies-Uniacke, LukeNM4000.250.450.20.5250.125000.45
Turner, KayneNM40.1110.250.250.750.1390.4170.400.250.639
Waite, JarradNM40.1820.7120.530.3940.3180.7580.2380.2860.1250.364
Cunnington, BenNM40.0340.2020.5280.4160.1570.5390.0710.1430.50.596
Williams, MarleyNM4000.3920.3920.1760.6080.222000.294
Anderson, JedNM40.0680.3220.4920.6270.1020.6610.3330.1670.0910.542
Hrovat, NathanNM30.0810.2160.3240.1620.1080.37800.50.20.432
Hartung, BillyNM40.0680.2390.3750.3750.2050.5570.0560.0560.0770.341
Atley, ShaunNM40.1080.3110.50.2430.1220.52700.1110.20.392
Westhoff, JustinPA40.0360.1570.3860.7350.2290.6020.1580.1050.250.47
Bonner, RileyPA40.0350.1530.3880.2350.2590.7060000.2
Hartlett, HamishPA40.0130.0130.360.3730.40.720.0330.03300.32
Motlop, StevenPA40.1130.4650.4930.3660.1270.52100.3330.1760.169
Amon, KarlPA10.0560.3330.2780.3890.1110.2780000.222
Boak, TravisPA40.080.3680.3910.2070.1490.5400.3080.1880.414
Wingard, ChadPA40.1550.5070.5490.2250.2110.6060.1330.3330.50.366
Wines, OlliePA40.0170.0610.4780.3040.1040.46100.0830.1670.47
McKenzie, TrentPA1000.5450.7270.2730.6360.667000.455
Polec, JaredPA40.0470.140.4950.2240.2340.645000.1880.355
Powell-Pepper, SamPA30.1280.2340.5320.5740.1280.55300.3330.0770.426
Dixon, CharliePA40.1430.3810.5710.540.2380.5080.3330.46700.683
Jonas, TomPA4000.2350.750.4850.7350.091000.265
Clurey, TomPA4000.250.50.4250.8750000.25
Howard, DougalPA4000.2861.5710.3330.6430.071000.524
Houston, DanPA4000.3180.5150.2730.7270000.303
Watts, JackPA40.1960.8210.3210.3570.3040.5710.0590.4710.250.268
Ebert, BradPA40.0240.0830.3810.5480.1670.4050.21400.1540.488
Barry, DomPA30.020.020.3880.2650.2240.4900.09100.245
Rockliff, TomPA40.0630.3750.3750.3330.2290.64600.2730.20.313
Gray, SamPA40.1190.4930.4480.4330.2990.61200.150.250.328
Ryder, PaddyPA10.16710.510.3330.66700.510.5
Marshall, ToddPA40.3421.5260.6840.4740.2370.7110.1110.6670.3330.553
Byrne-Jones, DarcyPA40.0140.0850.4790.2390.1830.50700.0770.1110.408
Gray, RobbiePA30.0460.1610.460.3680.1260.3790.0910.2730.2220.494
Lambert, KaneRI40.0680.2740.5480.3560.1510.37000.1250.315
Short, JaydenRI40.0260.0260.3420.2890.2240.697000.1430.263
Conca, ReeceRI40.0250.0250.4250.4130.0630.51300.200.413
Riewoldt, JackRI40.2461.0350.7540.5790.4040.7370.3480.4780.2270.439
Houli, BacharRI3000.2770.2770.2310.508000.10.231
Bolton, ShaiRI20.1250.4380.3750.50.250.5630.25000.5
Townsend, JacobRI40.3531.5290.5290.5880.3240.5590.2730.6360.6670.529
Cotchin, TrentRI4000.5310.3780.1120.4800.1820.2380.5
Graham, JackRI40.0190.0190.2690.6920.1150.615000.1670.385
Ellis, CoreyRI2000.3910.6090.1740.3910010.522
Castagna, JasonRI40.2451.0610.5920.7350.3270.5710.0630.6250.50.429
Prestia, DionRI1000.6090.34800.522000.3330.565
Astbury, DavidRI4000.3130.4030.4030.6420.222000.358
Vlastuin, NickRI3000.3130.50.3750.750.222000.354
Edwards, ShaneRI40.0430.1860.50.2710.10.3140.2860.2860.80.5
Grimes, DylanRI4000.271.1350.1080.5680.5000.432
Lloyd, SamRI10.0590.3530.2940.1180.0590.4710000.529
Butler, DanRI40.1630.5710.5510.6940.2040.6530.10.40.20.347
Rance, AlexRI4000.3130.8660.3430.4630.261000.463
Martin, DustinRI40.1680.80.6420.2840.1790.6740.3530.5290.2270.547
Nankervis, TobyRI40.0150.0910.4240.8030.2120.4850.286000.652
Caddy, JoshRI30.1730.8460.6540.3460.1920.5770.20.40.0710.519
Ellis, BrandonRI40.0270.0270.3290.2330.2050.60300.13300.205
Grigg, ShaunRI40.0250.0890.3420.2530.190.45600.0670.0830.228
McIntosh, KamdynRI40.0340.1190.4750.3390.2710.86400.1880.0630.237
Higgins, JackRI10.251.0830.250.250.1670.33300.500.417
Marshall, RowanSK20.130.3480.6520.7390.3480.6090.1250.12500.435
Carlisle, JakeSK40.0320.1130.2420.4030.5320.6290.1820.0300.355
Ross, SebastianSK4000.3550.430.1870.5790.0500.1760.346
Clark, HunterSK20.1050.3680.3160.5260.2110.5790.25010.053
Hickey, TomSK1000.2860.9290.3570.50.6000.857
Roberton, DylanSK40.0160.0980.3280.410.3610.7050.04500.3330.246
Dunstan, LukeSK20.0360.2140.3930.3040.1960.55400.0910.1250.357
Webster, JimmySK3000.3970.4260.2060.6910000.279
Lonie, JackSK1000.2730.5450.1820.5450000.182
Longer, BillySK2000.51.50.1250.250000.5
Long, BenSK40.0960.2880.3270.4620.2310.5380.0830.0830.1110.442
Armitage, DavidSK30.0310.1090.3280.250.250.45300.0630.1670.313
McCartin, PaddySK40.1790.4360.410.410.4870.7440.2110.3160.1250.385
White, BrandonSK2000.440.640.160.720.250.250.1670.44
Savage, ShaneSK40.0190.0190.2720.3980.2620.7090000.155
Bruce, JoshSK30.1140.6860.5430.5140.3430.3710.250.250.1430.6
Sinclair, JackSK40.030.1060.4240.4390.1970.50.07700.0770.439
Brown, NathanSK4000.3331.8150.3330.4070.222000.556
Acres, BlakeSK40.0870.3040.3910.4460.1850.5110.0590.05900.413
Gresham, JadeSK40.0940.4840.50.3440.2190.50.0710.1430.0710.391
Gilbert, SamSK1000.3330.6670.20.6670000.4
Steele, JackSK30.0360.1250.3390.4110.1610.4110.11100.60.429
Steven, JackSK40.0260.1580.4560.2630.1750.54400.20.0590.36
Stevens, KobySK20.0480.0480.2620.4520.2860.42900.2500.262
Billings, JackSK40.0790.1910.360.2020.2360.4720.0480.190.3570.315
Membrey, TimSK20.250.6670.4580.4170.5420.750.1540.6150.250.25
Wright, NathanSK10.20.20.40.60.20.60000.4
Geary, JarrynSK40.0220.0770.330.2970.220.505000.3330.385
Newnes, JackSK40.0580.0580.50.3140.2210.6630.0530.05300.267
Coffield, NickSK20.0290.1710.20.20.2860.54300.100.314
Lloyd, JakeSY40.0110.0640.330.1910.2450.61700.04300.234
Heeney, IsaacSY40.0660.3410.4510.3410.1760.5050.250.1880.3080.538
Towers, DeanSY40.0710.3390.5540.50.2320.4290.1540.1540.4440.464
Florent, OliverSY40.0630.1670.4790.6250.1460.646000.0830.438
Papley, TomSY40.1690.5930.5250.610.2370.62700.2860.0910.407
Sinclair, CallumSY40.0660.3110.6560.6560.230.6560.2860.2140.0910.689
Mills, CallumSY4000.3160.380.2410.620.053000.253
Rohan, GarySY20.23110.3850.7690.4620.8460.1670.500.308
Hewett, GeorgeSY40.0340.1210.3450.3450.1380.3790.250.1250.3750.586
Hannebery, DanSY3000.3710.290.1940.46800.0830.1250.403
Fox, RobbieSY2000.3640.8640.0450.591000.50.591
Smith, NickSY4000.2090.4330.3130.4930.048000.313
Franklin, LanceSY40.3241.4730.730.3240.4590.8650.3530.4410.160.419
Hayward, WillSY40.1540.6350.3270.3650.3080.50.0630.2500.365
Reid, SamSY10.3331.1670.3330.5830.50.9170.50.33300.583
Kennedy, JoshSY40.0410.1440.4950.320.1130.4430.09100.0710.536
Parker, LukeSY40.0610.3670.5610.4690.1020.4590.10.10.250.571
Newman, NicSY2000.4290.3710.2290.5710000.429
Melican, LewisSY3000.2750.70.2250.65000.3330.25
Jones, ZakSY20.0540.1890.5140.270.1620.4590.167000.432
Aliir, AliirSY10.20.20.610.40.80000.4
Grundy, HeathSY4000.3020.6230.2830.4720.133000.321
Jack, KierenSY40.0310.1080.5230.40.1380.70800.1110.2940.385
McVeigh, JarradSY4000.4070.2840.1850.5930.06700.3750.247
Rampe, DaneSY40.0170.0170.3330.6170.350.6170.19000.283
Cunningham, HarrySY40.050.2170.40.30.2330.60.1430.0710.3330.383
Wallis, MitchWB20.0670.2890.4890.2890.2890.4440.0770.2310.5710.4
Johannisen, JasonWB40.0270.0960.3840.370.2050.64400.0670.2220.315
Bontempelli, MarcusWB40.1280.5130.6540.50.1410.5770.0910.3640.0910.513
Suckling, MattWB40.0630.1160.3680.2630.3050.64200.0340.1540.2
Dahlhaus, LukeWB40.0320.0840.40.3370.20.3890.0530.1580.1540.411
Dale, BaileyWB40.1230.4310.2920.1540.3080.6150.10.2500.2
Jong, LinWB30.10.2250.5250.50.3250.5250.0770.38500.325
Daniel, CalebWB30.0520.1380.310.2070.310.55200.0560.1250.19
Wood, EastonWB4000.3260.370.5430.6740.2800.1430.283
Hunter, LachieWB40.0550.1910.40.2450.2550.58200.2140.050.309
Crozier, HaydenWB1000.3750.750.250.750.5000.5
Liberatore, TomWB1000.6670.33300.6670000.333
Biggs, ShaneWB2000.310.1380.4140.8620000.034
Trengove, JacksonWB20.0590.0590.2940.8820.2940.3530.20.200.294
McLean, TobyWB40.050.150.420.40.140.4500.2140.2730.4
Cordy, ZaineWB3000.3040.7830.4570.6740.095000.326
Dickson, ToryWB20.0830.50.3330.50.3330.54200.250.3330.292
Gowers, BillyWB40.2440.7320.4880.3660.4150.7070.1180.5880.1430.488
Williams, BaileyWB40.040.1070.4670.2530.3470.7330.1150.0380.0910.293
Redpath, JackWB20.0530.3160.3680.2630.6840.7890.0770.07700.211
Honeychurch, MitchWB40.0150.0920.3540.3380.2770.6150.1110.1110.0830.308
English, TimWB40.0190.0190.3770.6420.3960.6040.2860.14300.434
Macrae, JackWB40.040.1590.50.2620.1980.5870.080.040.080.357
Dunkley, JoshWB40.1620.5290.3530.4260.4410.6030.20.36700.309
Richards, EdWB3000.220.6340.390.6590.0630.0630.250.268
Webb, LukasWB1000.80.70.20.5000.6670.2
Roughead, JordanWB20.1760.7650.5290.5880.2350.7060.250.250.50.353
Roberts, FletcherWB1000.50.7140.2860.8570000.143
Naughton, AaronWB4000.2830.5090.3580.6790.211000.34
Masten, ChrisWC40.060.2410.3490.1330.3250.5900.1480.20.253
Waterman, JakeWC40.1180.510.5290.3140.3530.6470.0560.1670.2860.333
Rioli, WillieWC30.10.4330.60.50.3330.70.10.20.10.5
Barrass, TomWC4000.2420.6610.4030.8060.24000.371
Ryan, LiamWC30.2891.2110.5790.4740.3420.8160.3080.3080.1250.526
Schofield, WillWC1000.1250.8750.50.6250000.125
Venables, DanielWC40.1790.6920.4870.410.3080.5130.0830.50.40.487
Redden, JackWC40.0160.0940.4060.5780.1720.53100.09100.438
Duggan, LiamWC30.0440.1560.5110.2890.2220.7110.20.10.0770.333
McGovern, JeremyWC40.0150.0150.2920.4920.4920.7230.344000.415
Lycett, ScottWC40.0820.3880.5920.7350.2650.5710.1540.2310.1250.592
Sheed, DomWC40.040.140.480.20.150.5800.0670.0480.45
Jetta, LewisWC4000.4260.2350.2790.721000.0710.176
Shuey, LukeWC40.0220.0750.710.3550.140.62400.0770.160.43
Cripps, JamieWC40.0970.50.5160.4030.2740.64500.4120.50.355
LeCras, MarkWC40.2591.1210.5690.5690.2930.74100.3530.2220.362
Darling, JackWC40.2371.2540.4410.3730.4920.5420.310.4480.3330.407
Kennedy, JoshWC10.6152.5380.8460.3850.1540.9230.510.50.538
Hurn, ShannonWC40.0210.0740.3680.2320.4530.80.0470.02300.168
Hutchings, MarkWC10.0480.0480.2380.2380.2860.5710000.381
Yeo, ElliotWC40.0220.0770.4840.5050.2860.7470.15400.2860.429
Gaff, AndrewWC40.0270.1160.4290.1880.2410.5980.0370.0370.2220.304
Nelson, JacksonWC40.0290.0290.3430.6860.40.7710000.4
Naitanui, NicWC40.070.3020.72110.1860.5810.6250.1250.3750.767
Sheppard, BradWC4000.3440.7050.3280.6070.10.050.250.41

All data from AFLTables.com.