AFL 2018 Player Rate Statistics

UPDATED TO END OF ROUND 13, 2018.

Glossary:

  • SPD – Scores (Goals + Behinds) Per Disposal.
  • PPD – Points Per Disposal.
  • IDPD – Impact Disposals (Goals, Behinds, Inside 50s, Rebound 50s, Clearances and Goal Assists) Per Disposal.
  • NDIPD – Non Disposal Impact (1%ers, Bounces, Tackles, Frees For and Against) Per Disposal.
  • MPD – Marks Per Disposal.
  • K:H – Kick to Handball Ratio.
  • CMPM – Contested Marks Per Mark.
  • MIPM – Marks Inside 50 Per Mark.
  • GAPIF – Goal Assists Per Inside 50.
  • CDR – Contested Disposal Rate

PlayerTeamGamesSPDPPDIDPDNDIPDMPDK:HCMPMMIPMGAPIFCPR
Atkins, RoryAD130.0560.2170.4340.2570.2290.63500.0530.0790.309
Betts, EddieAD110.2180.8640.4970.3950.170.5990.080.560.250.435
Brown, LukeAD110.0120.0120.3410.3930.2720.7170.08500.1670.364
Cheney, KyleAD1000.2310.3850.2310.7690.333000.308
Crouch, MattAD90.0040.0220.3320.1720.1270.4590.05900.1850.354
Doedee, TomAD13000.2910.5870.2910.50.10400.1180.383
Douglas, RichardAD120.1040.3980.520.5070.1670.65200.1350.1790.452
Ellis-Yolmen, CamAD120.0290.1520.4550.4020.1430.4710.1430.1140.0630.557
Fogarty, DarcyAD80.1470.6620.5440.750.3970.7210.1850.3330.3330.5
Gallucci, JordanAD70.10.350.5880.4630.1880.77500.0670.20.375
Gibbs, BryceAD130.0480.1480.5040.3220.1370.6040.0420.1460.1090.433
Gibson, SamAD50.0270.1150.3010.2570.1950.59300.04500.398
Greenwood, HughAD130.0470.1550.4850.5360.1240.5360.4140.0690.1670.721
Hampton, CurtlyAD10.1110.6670.4440.3330.4440.66700.500
Hartigan, KyleAD10000.2640.6270.4550.6360.08000.3
Jacobs, SamAD130.0260.0920.5530.5590.2040.6050.3230.0650.1540.533
Jenkins, JoshAD130.2420.9280.5230.7060.4250.7120.2310.40.3850.418
Kelly, JakeAD12000.2240.4630.3020.5710.08100.1110.307
Knight, RileyAD20.0770.4620.3460.4620.1540.3850.250.2500.462
Laird, RoryAD110.0080.0220.2930.1820.2040.4940.04100.1360.354
Lynch, TomAD90.0540.2650.2950.2110.2890.5960.1250.0420.250.398
Mackay, DavidAD120.020.0450.4140.4850.2170.6360.0230.0470.0740.237
McGovern, MitchAD80.2080.8210.5750.4250.4910.8110.1730.2310.1480.349
Milera, WayneAD100.0170.0470.3660.3080.2440.6740.0950.0480.2610.331
Murphy, LachlanAD60.1750.6140.5440.6840.2110.68400.0830.1540.509
Otten, AndyAD6000.1840.540.460.6090.0750.02500.299
Poholke, MylesAD70.0560.1940.4580.3060.4310.6110.1940.0970.10.458
Seedsman, PaulAD120.0590.2060.5150.2760.1950.6070.0940.0380.1790.36
Sloane, RoryAD40.0380.1650.4180.5440.1520.4430.16700.20.557
Talia, DanielAD13000.2250.760.3650.530.19200.0590.43
Walker, TaylorAD80.2951.3180.5910.4320.3410.6140.3330.3670.0950.557
Wilson, PatrickAD1000.1670.3330.4170.5830000.25
Allison, JacobBL3000.3750.3750.3750.45000.60.15
Andrews, HarrisBL120.0050.0050.2660.9950.3840.5910.24400.1110.389
Bailey, ZacBL90.0520.1810.3360.4220.2330.4570.0370.14800.362
Bastinac, RyanBL10.0630.0630.31300.3130.500.400.313
Beams, DayneBL110.0630.2570.4510.2820.1940.5420.0730.2180.0440.349
Bell, TomBL10.1250.4380.6880.3750.0630.5010.50.563
Berry, JarrodBL110.0480.2070.4840.4630.2130.4570.050.20.3790.415
Bewick, RohanBL30.0730.1640.4730.2910.2550.67300.0710.1820.364
Cameron, CharlieBL110.1490.7520.6240.4680.3330.7380.1280.3190.3030.426
Christensen, AllenBL120.0670.2240.3450.30.1570.5610.0570.0290.1250.363
Cox, CedricBL20.0870.5220.3910.3910.130.47800.33300.609
Cutler, TomBL100.0630.1930.5210.2920.3020.6880.0170.1210.1840.26
Eagles, MattBL40.0340.2070.4831.310.3450.6550.1000.621
Gardiner, DarcyBL12000.2870.810.3330.5460.103000.374
Hipwood, EricBL120.2090.8290.5350.4190.3020.6820.1790.3330.2190.403
Hodge, LukeBL110.0050.0050.2640.5070.2940.6370.05100.0770.274
Keays, BenBL20.0690.2410.1720.4830.1720.37900.200.414
Lester, RyanBL70.020.020.340.480.250.5600.120.10.49
Martin, StefanBL120.0130.0340.5040.4920.2270.4660.0740.0190.1330.513
Mathieson, RhysBL3000.4880.4420.1860.5350000.558
Mayes, SamBL50.0130.0130.3670.2150.2410.5320.0530.0530.250.253
McCluggage, HughBL120.0490.1480.4430.3250.2510.6110.0780.0780.2330.394
McInerney, OscarBL70.1750.7020.4210.9470.2630.5440.60.3330.2860.614
McStay, DanielBL100.2280.7170.380.620.4570.5870.3570.4290.2220.446
Rayner, CameronBL120.1030.3610.4650.4260.2190.4840.3820.2650.1380.49
Rich, DanielBL80.0130.0450.410.2760.1790.6350.0360.0710.3330.282
Robertson, NickBL110.0050.0320.390.3960.2510.540.043000.278
Robinson, MitchBL100.0170.0790.450.450.1830.4790.20500.1360.479
Taylor, LewisBL120.0530.2280.2850.1840.2370.55300.1110.3330.281
Walker, JoshBL40.1430.2860.3430.5430.2860.6290.30.40.3330.429
Witherden, AlexBL120.0110.0110.3350.2290.3230.7070.0230.01200.195
Zorko, DayneBL120.1120.4850.6560.6060.1330.6390.0630.2190.0850.506
Byrne, CiaranCA2000.3930.4290.250.6790000.25
Casboult, LeviCA80.2471.0260.5840.7140.4160.7010.3440.3440.0830.571
Cripps, PatrickCA120.0320.0760.4910.4620.150.3940.2750.1180.0680.656
Cuningham, DavidCA50.0160.0980.3280.3440.1970.393000.10.377
Curnow, CharlieCA100.190.7350.4630.5170.4420.7210.2920.2920.030.51
Curnow, EdCA110.0340.1190.4540.4510.160.5090.0210.1060.0790.399
Dow, PaddyCA120.0370.0990.4690.4260.1730.5120.0360.1070.10.543
Fisher, ZacCA120.050.1970.450.3490.0920.54600.1820.1710.424
Garlett, JarrodCA80.0850.390.4630.5490.3170.7320.0380.0770.0630.354
Graham, NickCA50.0480.1070.440.2860.2740.5710.0430.130.1110.393
Jones, LiamCA12000.311.2950.5190.6670.29900.0910.457
Kennedy, MatthewCA5000.4150.5540.2150.446000.20.446
Kerr, PatCA40.1890.4590.5140.2970.4590.75700.2350.10.27
Kerridge, SamCA80.0380.1310.3940.3690.3060.5630.0410.1220.250.381
Kreuzer, MatthewCA90.0660.2120.620.6420.1390.6350.2630.1050.0770.642
Lamb, JedCA90.0670.3080.3370.5190.2310.62500.0830.3330.365
Lang, DarcyCA50.0620.2920.4150.4460.3230.76900.04800.369
Marchbank, CalebCA4000.4070.7220.2410.630.077000.352
McKay, HarryCA60.3061.5310.6530.6730.490.8160.250.2920.0630.49
Mullett, AaronCA90.0140.0140.4140.2210.30.736000.10.271
Murphy, MarcCA40.030.1290.4260.4060.2180.54500.0450.0630.366
OBrien, LochieCA90.0090.0090.3790.2760.3360.70700.0510.1820.293
OShea, CameronCA9000.3420.6580.3160.6580.05600.0630.254
Petrevski-Seton, SamCA120.0480.1290.3440.4620.2370.6240.0680.0450.0630.392
Phillips, AndrewCA30.10.60.551.50.20.650.250.2500.55
Plowman, LachieCA12000.2240.7170.3620.6250.091000.303
Polson, CameronCA20.250.250.3330.83300.4170000.667
Rowe, SamCA8000.2791.1760.3680.7060.12000.426
Silvagni, JackCA60.1150.4430.4750.5410.3280.590.10.150.1670.344
Simpson, KadeCA12000.360.2680.2210.710.10.0140.1670.265
Thomas, DaleCA120.0040.0220.2770.3110.3110.6290.0240.01200.251
Weitering, JacobCA70.0120.0710.2260.6790.4290.7020.028000.25
Wright, MatthewCA120.1140.5360.440.3310.2530.6270.1190.3810.3330.446
Adams, TaylorCW90.0190.0650.4790.4050.1490.4790.03100.2070.479
Aish, JamesCW60.0460.2310.3890.2780.2130.5460.130.130.2110.333
Appleby, FlynnCW60.0130.0130.20.5870.3470.6670.077000.373
Blair, JarrydCW2000.2780.4440.1940.44400.1430.250.306
Broomhead, TimCW10000000000
Brown, CallumCW60.010.010.2870.4750.1090.3660.0910.2730.3080.366
Cox, MasonCW110.1540.6830.4330.740.4520.5290.4680.3830.3080.577
Crisp, JackCW120.010.0270.380.4250.2360.5580.08700.1140.336
Crocker, BenCW70.1370.4110.4520.6030.3290.6990.1670.2920.1250.452
Daicos, JoshCW30.0640.2770.3830.4040.2550.59600.250.3330.34
de Goey, JordanCW90.130.6230.5990.3580.1910.5860.1610.3870.2370.432
Dunn, LyndenCW12000.3870.780.3130.6730.085000.353
Fasolo, AlexCW10000.50.50.50000
Greenwood, LeviCW3000.1710.610.2680.4630.09100.50.195
Grundy, BrodieCW120.020.10.4660.5660.1870.3780.3190.0210.1140.618
Hoskin-Elliott, WillCW120.1980.940.4780.2860.3960.6980.0830.4310.40.286
Howe, JeremyCW110.0180.0630.3630.4620.3810.7090.176000.318
Langdon, TomCW90.0050.0320.2750.4130.2650.5130.200.20.302
Maynard, BraydenCW80.0280.0630.3610.4860.1670.660.08300.1110.354
Mayne, ChrisCW70.0490.0890.2850.4310.3250.5040.050.050.1110.333
Mihocek, BrodyCW20.2861.4760.6670.5710.4760.7620.40.30.3330.571
Moore, DarcyCW40.1030.6210.4830.5520.5170.690.20.13300.414
Murray, SamCW90.0050.0050.2860.3330.2590.5290.041000.254
Pendlebury, ScottCW110.0270.1280.4430.3720.1240.4630.02700.1760.326
Phillips, TomCW120.0430.2120.350.1660.2180.5460.0280.0140.2650.304
Reid, BenCW60.2030.7830.4780.3910.4930.7540.2060.2650.1880.362
Scharenberg, MattCW11000.2330.4220.3020.4870.157000.267
Sidebottom, SteeleCW120.0450.1510.390.2710.1670.4430.0320.0790.1250.353
Smith, JoshCW10.0710.0710.2860.5710.2140.5000.50.286
Stephenson, JaidynCW120.1690.7530.4480.5190.2860.5910.0910.2730.20.305
Thomas, JoshCW120.120.5810.4610.2530.2030.5210.0450.2050.0980.41
Treloar, AdamCW120.0570.1870.4490.2680.1170.4230.0220.1330.1610.369
Varcoe, TravisCW90.0710.2050.3130.4020.1520.500.1760.6430.402
Wells, DanielCW40.120.320.580.380.280.6400.3570.5380.38
Ambrose, PatrickES50.0370.2220.3331.1110.3150.5930.2940.0590.1670.389
Baguley, MarkES100.0670.3190.3780.6640.4120.5550.0610.1020.250.286
Begley, JoshES50.1280.4470.4260.2770.2340.5320.0910.3640.50.468
Bellchambers, TomES110.0490.2110.650.7150.2680.5930.3940.1520.080.561
Brown, MitchES40.0820.2860.4290.6330.4290.6120.0950.04810.388
Clarke, DylanES1000.2220.5560.1110.5560000.333
Daniher, JoeES70.1750.5880.6390.5050.4020.7530.2820.410.1330.505
Dea, MattES6000.2180.2950.3460.526000.1670.321
Fantasia, OrazioES70.1440.5050.5980.7530.2160.52600.3330.160.474
Goddard, BrendonES120.0180.0710.3040.2470.2720.4770.0650.0390.1430.24
Green, JoshES60.2060.8410.5080.3970.1590.6510.10.30.1820.619
Guelfi, MattES70.0420.1260.4450.3870.2610.630.0970.0650.050.437
Hartley, MichaelES4000.120.840.420.70.19000.22
Heppell, DysonES120.0270.1440.4460.3090.2110.5810.0630.0790.1090.416
Hooker, CaleES120.0560.2210.3050.390.3850.4690.1950.110.0590.371
Hurley, MichaelES10000.3040.2170.3080.6580.081000.267
Langford, KyleES60.0180.110.3940.4590.1470.53200.0630.0670.44
Laverde, JaydenES60.0680.2030.4460.4050.3240.5950.1250.1670.2350.338
Leuenberger, MatthewES1000.3680.73700.4740000.632
McDonald-Tipungwuti, AnthonyES120.160.6180.4960.6790.3130.6110.0490.1950.2610.405
McGrath, AndrewES100.010.0620.2360.2870.1740.4560.0290.0590.10.323
McKenna, ConorES90.0370.130.4470.4660.1550.6520.080.040.1740.273
McKernan, ShaunES50.2320.8120.580.6670.3910.7250.2590.4810.1110.522
McNiece, BenES3000.3240.7840.2430.5680.11100.250.378
Merrett, JacksonES2000.2610.3910.3040.52200.1430.6670.435
Merrett, ZachES120.0220.0760.3820.4150.1130.52400.0320.1350.389
Mutch, KobeES30.0210.1250.3540.1880.2920.6040.14300.40.292
Myers, DavidES60.0240.1020.4570.4170.1650.5280.0480.0480.10.512
Parish, DarcyES80.0470.1130.4530.2870.1330.44700.150.1920.36
Redman, MasonES1000.2920.250.2920.5830000.292
Ridley, JordanES3000.3170.390.3410.7070.071000.195
Saad, AdamES120.0050.0050.3770.6670.1620.480.0300.160.309
Smith, DevonES120.0520.1730.470.6550.1610.59400.150.1280.386
Stewart, JamesES110.2030.7460.4780.4570.3990.6010.2550.3090.2310.493
Stringer, JakeES120.150.6040.5880.4220.230.6150.3260.4190.1520.545
Zaharakis, DavidES110.0240.0750.3880.2520.1840.5610.0370.0370.2430.316
Apeness, MichaelFR30.0540.3240.3240.6490.270.3780.40.320.595
Ballantyne, HaydenFR120.1570.6040.4550.440.2910.6940.0770.3590.1740.343
Banfield, BaileyFR130.0430.1490.3620.4950.2550.590.06300.0710.372
Blakely, ConnorFR130.0030.0030.2910.2780.2980.5570.0430.0110.1250.243
Brayshaw, AndrewFR130.0460.1480.3210.4540.1890.4640.0270.0810.0420.362
Cerra, AdamFR120.0590.2370.4730.3730.2720.550.1090.1520.1470.396
Cox, BrennanFR70.1780.6780.4890.3670.4440.5220.40.2750.4440.478
Crowden, MitchFR80.0330.0890.3780.60.2110.38900.1580.1110.333
Duman, TaylinFR5000.2220.4920.3170.6350.05000.27
Fyfe, NatFR120.0490.1860.5270.3770.1560.4620.3160.140.1610.571
Giro, StefanFR30.0440.1560.2220.2670.1560.44400.1430.50.133
Hamling, JoelFR12000.2770.8580.4320.5230.119000.368
Hill, BradleyFR20.0290.1760.5290.4120.3240.765000.30.235
Hill, StephenFR80.0350.1390.3890.3330.2080.6600.10.1250.208
Hughes, EthanFR1000.250.5830.1670.4170.5000.5
Johnson, MichaelFR80.0080.0480.2640.360.4320.6240.09300.1820.264
Jones, ScottFR20.0910.5450.45510.3640.4550.50.2510.636
Kersten, ShaneFR40.0320.0320.3390.4190.4030.6610.04000.339
Langdon, EdFR120.0540.180.4170.2120.2450.6120.0440.1620.1250.266
Matera, BrandonFR120.0840.3470.4530.3210.2370.6420.0220.1330.1190.321
McCarthy, CamFR110.2210.7520.5930.4870.3890.6110.0910.3860.2260.407
Mundy, DavidFR130.0670.260.4490.330.2040.4980.1030.2070.1710.474
Neale, LachieFR130.0250.10.4160.2260.130.3830.1150.1350.2170.449
Nyhuis, RyanFR4000.2110.3330.4210.7540.042000.316
Pearce, AlexFR12000.2060.7280.3240.5150.09100.2860.397
Pearce, DanyleFR30.0230.140.4880.3950.2560.535000.1110.326
Ryan, LukeFR130.0080.0270.3330.4160.3960.7530.040.020.2730.247
Sandilands, AaronFR110.0560.2980.4520.6610.210.3150.5770.30800.669
Sheridan, TomFR50.070.360.2790.3720.1980.48800.2350.20.209
Sutcliffe, CameronFR1000.1760.3530.3530.3530000.294
Taberner, MatthewFR50.1140.4940.3420.3290.380.6460.30.1330.1820.468
Tucker, DarcyFR110.0670.2820.460.4170.2210.5580.0280.1670.0480.313
Walters, MichaelFR100.1090.4550.520.4850.2080.5940.0710.2380.3510.396
Wilson, NathanFR120.0180.040.4710.3330.3070.7870.0720.0290.0730.244
Ah Chee, CallumGC60.0590.1760.4240.4710.2710.7180.1740.130.20.4
Ainsworth, BenGC120.0710.2090.50.440.1980.5930.0280.0830.1760.429
Ballard, CharlieGC60.0480.1270.2380.5240.4130.7140.115000.413
Barlow, MichaelGC10.0430.2610.3480.3480.2610.39100.16700.304
Bowes, JackGC110.0320.0970.4060.5030.2770.6840.0930.0230.1050.452
Brodie, WillGC20.0360.2140.5710.4290.3210.6070000.464
Crossley, BraydenGC30.0710.250.3930.9290.1790.5710000.607
Day, SamGC110.1260.5320.4590.6040.3420.5050.3420.2370.1180.631
Fiorini, BraydenGC60.0470.1630.4340.2330.240.71300.06500.302
Hall, AaronGC60.0180.0630.4590.3240.2610.6760.06900.0670.324
Hanley, PearceGC1000.4290.5710.2860.7140000.429
Harbrow, JarrodGC120.0040.0250.390.3730.1830.7680.06800.0950.278
Heron, JacobGC30.040.240.320.480.120.440.66700.250.56
Holman, NickGC120.0490.1720.4360.7910.190.4660.1290.0650.0940.62
Joyce, JesseGC10000.30.5310.3380.6080.02300.1250.346
Kolodjashnij, KadeGC4000.3430.3860.3570.80.120.0400.257
Lemmens, SeanGC10.0830.50.50.9170.4170.833000.3330.417
Leslie, JackGC4000.6491.2970.4050.8110.067000.351
Lonergan, JesseGC20.0320.1940.3230.710.1940.3230000.516
Lynch, TomGC90.2371.0260.5090.6750.3420.6840.2820.5130.3180.518
Lyons, JarrydGC100.0380.1420.5520.4180.1210.5980.0690.1030.0830.531
Macpherson, DarcyGC50.0860.3710.4430.6290.2290.7710.0630.1880.1820.414
Martin, JackGC110.1120.4330.4650.5240.2780.6950.1920.1540.0910.476
May, StevenGC90.0140.0830.40.6830.4210.7520.115000.31
Miller, ToukGC120.0280.1080.4940.570.1570.430.0260.1030.1480.566
Rischitelli, MichaelGC11000.4880.5440.2320.720.0690.03400.336
Rosa, MattGC50.0210.0730.2810.2810.1150.51000.10.385
Scheer, BradGC40.0190.0190.4910.4720.1890.62300.10.1670.434
Schoenfeld, JoshGC10.0910.0910.5450.7270.3640.6360010.636
Sexton, AlexGC120.1220.4930.5680.4660.2640.7160.0770.1280.1430.291
Spencer, MaxGC20.0670.0670.4671.5330.2670.5330000.2
Swallow, DavidGC120.0180.090.3780.3560.1730.590.0210.0830.1320.496
Thompson, RoryGC12000.3511.3090.320.6390.161000.443
Weller, LachieGC120.0260.0480.4590.2580.2140.6110.020.020.0830.306
Witts, JarrodGC120.0220.0510.6570.680.1240.5560.1360.0450.0610.652
Young, AaronGC120.1030.3730.3840.4760.20.6110.0270.1350.1670.427
Ablett, GaryGE90.0560.2220.4190.2740.1560.530.0240.0480.0810.359
Bews, JedGE130.0270.0940.2680.4430.3690.5640.0910.0910.20.302
Black, AaronGE3000.350.4750.4250.5750.059000.35
Blicavs, MarkGE130.0050.0050.2830.8050.2780.4540.158000.434
Buzza, WylieGE20.1430.50.7860.7140.5710.50.3750.37510.357
Cockatoo, NakiaGE20.080.080.520.440.240.56000.20.4
Crameri, StewartGE40.1740.7170.4130.5430.4350.5870.050.20.1250.37
Cunico, JordanGE100.0520.1560.5210.1930.2450.6720.0210.0430.1280.292
Dangerfield, PatrickGE120.0720.2750.5220.4310.1190.5220.3160.2630.1850.509
Duncan, MitchGE110.0250.0790.4710.3180.2540.5960.0280.0420.1280.329
Fogarty, LachieGE100.0910.2310.3780.4410.1750.5590.040.160.2220.399
Gregson, CoryGE100.0750.2370.4950.5810.2370.6130.1360.1820.3180.376
Guthrie, CameronGE30.020.1220.2040.2860.1220.490000.265
Guthrie, ZachGE7000.2440.3660.3050.610.0800.1670.28
Hawkins, TomGE110.2381.0190.4690.4750.4750.6560.3290.4610.8750.494
Henry, JackGE12000.3040.8160.4320.7520.2410.03700.432
Horlin-Smith, GeorgeGE40.0460.2770.4460.3080.1080.52300.1430.1250.369
Jones, JamaineGE30.1430.6790.4290.6070.250.57100.2860.1430.429
Kelly, TimGE130.0470.230.5040.3580.1390.4930.0530.1050.120.518
Kolodjashnij, JakeGE130.0120.0120.2540.5320.3820.5550.2420.01500.393
McCarthy, LincolnGE20.2270.6820.50.6360.2270.63600.40.20.364
Menegola, SamGE130.0760.3020.4480.3780.2290.4860.1060.1210.0940.42
Menzel, DanielGE50.3481.4350.6230.290.3480.7540.3750.4580.4620.449
Murdoch, JordanGE110.0450.1590.4150.4030.2610.580.1520.0650.1180.352
OConnor, MarkGE1000.3330.50.5830.6670.143000.167
Parfitt, BrandanGE90.0710.3060.3820.4240.1590.45900.2220.20.447
Parsons, JamesGE90.120.5040.4190.3080.2560.54700.20.1820.325
Ratugolea, EsavaGE80.2030.710.4780.710.3770.5360.4620.2690.50.667
Selwood, JoelGE130.0390.1230.4370.4850.1710.4930.0820.0980.0850.415
Selwood, ScottGE4000.3330.7370.140.43900.1250.2860.439
Smith, ZacGE30.0340.2070.4480.9660.1720.310.20.20.50.724
Stanley, RhysGE90.0730.3030.5960.9450.2480.4860.1850.2220.1580.495
Stewart, TomGE130.0070.0240.3670.350.3250.6960.140.0110.0560.273
Taylor, HarryGE30.0320.0320.290.4190.3550.5480.3640.09100.452
Thurlow, JacksonGE50.0250.150.3750.2380.2630.56300.04800.325
Tuohy, ZachGE130.0140.0490.3920.2370.2440.70.0290.0140.1560.216
Buckley, DylanGW20.1330.80.20.80.2670.60.250.2500.667
Buntine, MattGW1000.0830.3330.250.5830.333000.417
Cameron, JeremyGW110.2731.1480.5410.4480.3990.7270.1780.5210.1350.399
Coniglio, StephenGW110.0680.2310.4870.3250.1620.5490.10.080.0770.396
Corr, AidanGW120.0160.0570.3031.0160.3280.6480.1250.02500.344
Cumming, IsaacGW2000.3640.2730.1820.4090.25000.455
Davis, PhilGW10000.3631.0070.370.5480.20400.10.5
de Boer, MattGW90.0490.2650.3510.3240.1730.36200.2190.3890.395
Deledio, BrettGW60.0220.130.3260.2390.2750.5070.0790.0260.1250.362
Finlayson, JeremyGW90.0180.0780.3350.3470.2040.6890.1470.0290.0770.263
Greene, TobyGW30.20.7830.5670.3170.3170.5830.1050.4740.40.283
Griffen, RyanGW90.0960.4380.3970.3080.2190.5620.250.250.120.452
Haynes, NickGW12000.3410.4230.3410.6770.17300.0710.309
Himmelberg, HarryGW120.1270.4250.4030.5220.2240.560.10.2670.250.433
Hopper, JacobGW100.0510.1210.3950.3670.1120.4190.0830.1250.0530.474
Keeffe, LachlanGW30.0290.1710.3430.4570.1140.5140.25000.629
Kelly, JoshGW60.0650.2120.4350.3470.1290.60600.2730.1670.312
Langdon, ZacGW90.20.9330.4131.0270.1870.5470.0710.3570.250.547
Lloyd, DanielGW120.1310.4410.40.6140.2210.490.0310.250.10.455
Lobb, RoryGW80.0720.290.4931.2030.3040.6380.6190.2380.1110.667
Mohr, TimGW2000.4210.7370.3160.7890.167000.316
Patton, JonathonGW100.0770.2870.5240.5660.3150.5310.20.1780.2960.524
Perryman, HarryGW5000.1910.5290.250.4120.059000.368
Reid, SamGW110.0840.2520.4030.4710.2180.4450.0380.1150.2780.42
Scully, TomGW10.21.20.20.40.20.60000
Shaw, HeathGW120.0070.0070.4580.4550.2620.8290.0830.0140.0380.284
Shiel, DylanGW120.0350.0830.4860.2680.1150.505000.3090.345
Shipley, NickGW20.1250.1250.3750.8750.250.50010.25
Simpson, DawsonGW2000.3890.7780.2780.3330000.611
Taranto, TimGW120.0320.0720.5380.5060.1410.570.1710.0860.130.458
Taylor, SamGW2000.21.350.10.30.5000.5
Tomlinson, AdamGW120.030.1060.4470.4170.3520.6330.0570.0290.1320.317
Ward, CallanGW120.0350.0980.5020.2460.1290.4950.1460.0490.1520.467
Whitfield, LachieGW120.0190.0510.3290.3040.2430.5560.0260.0390.1430.265
Brand, KaidenHW4000.1630.8140.3720.6510.125000.326
Breust, LukeHW120.1940.8660.5380.5750.220.5650.1460.4630.3870.516
Burgoyne, ShaunHW90.0740.1980.4380.4070.2160.4440.0570.2290.050.407
Burton, RyanHW110.0060.0060.3260.3080.2970.6160.05900.0770.279
Ceglar, JonathonHW30.1360.5910.5911.0910.3640.5450.3750.3750.20.727
Cousins, JamesHW4000.2350.3330.2550.47100.15400.275
Duryea, TaylorHW120.0240.0240.340.2770.3010.6070.0480.0160.1670.32
Frawley, JamesHW9000.2830.750.3330.6920.125000.425
Glass, ConorHW2000.3330.5830.0420.6670000.417
Gunston, JackHW120.1720.6840.4740.3810.3020.7070.0620.2620.2310.335
Hardwick, BlakeHW120.0150.0660.2640.5180.320.6290.0630.03200.274
Henderson, RickyHW110.0390.1470.3880.3320.2670.6080.0480.0320.1220.284
Howe, DanielHW100.0170.0720.3720.5390.2670.5560.0630.0420.2270.394
Impey, JarmanHW120.0710.2730.4950.4650.2070.6520.0730.1710.0830.338
Langford, WillHW40.020.020.4290.3670.1630.571000.0770.429
Lewis, MitchHW2000.3130.6880.1250.2500.500.5
McEvoy, BenHW120.0390.1350.3870.7480.2970.4060.3260.1740.250.503
Mirra, DavidHW5000.3820.4040.3030.6630.07400.20.36
Mitchell, TomHW120.0220.1060.470.3010.1230.4700.0590.070.475
Morrison, HarryHW100.0270.0930.3070.3870.340.6330.020.0780.1360.313
OBrien, TimHW90.0720.2270.2990.6290.2580.660.120.280.3330.423
OMeara, JaegerHW110.0540.2210.4920.4290.1880.5460.0220.0890.0630.433
Puopolo, PaulHW80.0910.5450.3980.6480.1140.46600.10.2140.5
Rioli, CyrilHW40.1030.3590.6670.590.1030.5900.50.4620.59
Roughead, JarrydHW120.1730.6440.4610.4450.2620.5340.360.480.250.565
Schoenmakers, RyanHW20.1250.4380.5630.5630.250.62500.2500.375
Shiels, LiamHW110.030.160.4420.5110.1730.6670.0250.0750.1710.329
Sicily, JamesHW100.0210.1270.3590.430.3160.7090.1470.0130.0290.3
Smith, IsaacHW120.0830.3860.4430.3140.2840.640.0130.0670.1350.254
Stratton, BenHW12000.2140.8550.3380.6070.102000.303
Whitecross, BrendanHW20.0770.2690.3080.4230.4230.7310.0910.18200.385
Worpel, JamesHW30.0670.2330.3670.50.0330.3671100.4
Brayshaw, AngusME90.0520.1830.4930.2230.1790.5630.0730.0980.140.323
Bugg, TomasME30.2290.6460.5210.6250.1880.5830.1110.33300.417
Fritsch, BayleyME110.0790.370.450.4290.3490.5770.1520.1670.1890.349
Frost, SamME2000.47610.4290.6670.222000.571
Garlett, JeffME50.2981.2550.6380.4890.2340.6380.2730.7270.3750.596
Gawn, MaxME120.0820.2890.4540.6240.2530.4430.510.2450.2610.552
Hannan, MitchME80.2140.8450.5530.3110.2820.650.1380.3790.2310.34
Harmes, JamesME120.0510.1350.4010.4510.1810.4980.0470.140.0830.426
Hibberd, MichaelME120.0040.0260.3290.3970.2140.6030.1600.10.265
Hogan, JesseME120.1780.8350.4190.2750.3430.5640.1850.370.2780.403
Hunt, JaydenME50.0330.0330.590.5740.3110.7050.2630.0530.1880.443
Jetta, NevilleME120.0060.0060.20.650.2310.4310.18900.1110.444
Jones, NathanME120.0380.1490.3990.2530.0760.4150.0420.1670.160.405
Kent, DeanME30.1860.8840.4650.5580.2090.55800.2220.40.465
Lever, JakeME11000.3520.6160.340.7170.2040.01900.403
Lewis, JordanME110.0040.0230.3090.2160.2240.5140.0340.0170.2380.29
Maynard, CoreyME1000.60.73300.3330000.333
McDonald, OscarME12000.3280.7940.3660.6950.208000.359
McDonald, TomME70.2441.260.5850.4630.4070.6340.320.440.3750.488
Melksham, JakeME120.1690.5520.6390.3280.2730.6780.220.380.3270.481
Neal-Bullen, AlexME120.1140.4790.420.3240.1920.56200.4050.2960.388
Oliver, ClaytonME120.0310.1160.5030.4030.0990.3240.0860.0860.1640.56
Pedersen, CameronME30.10.4330.4330.7670.20.50.50.1670.20.433
Petracca, ChristianME110.0750.2510.4890.2730.1810.5510.1460.2440.190.463
Salem, ChristianME110.0260.0920.4150.3230.1750.5940.10.050.1560.38
Smith, JoelME1000.31310.3130.4380.4000.375
Smith, TimME30.1140.3410.3410.6590.2950.4090.2310.2310.1670.432
Spargo, CharlieME70.110.440.4290.4510.3410.48400.2260.0950.341
Stretch, BillyME1000.1880.1880.1250.4380000.5
Tyson, DomME60.0230.0610.3790.250.2420.49200.0630.0870.371
Vince, BernieME120.0050.030.3280.3830.1640.6570.06100.050.313
Viney, JackME40.0330.1410.5330.380.1410.39100.0770.0910.478
Wagner, JoshME50.0160.0160.3020.8410.2060.5710.15400.1670.524
Weideman, SamME40.0560.3330.50.50.2780.4170.40.20.5560.444
Ahern, PaulNM2000.3810.2380.1670.4520000.429
Anderson, JedNM110.0570.1870.4820.4820.0980.4870.1050.1050.1110.58
Atley, ShaunNM120.1020.3320.4130.2910.1330.4490.0380.2310.3240.372
Brown, BenNM120.3481.6740.6210.5610.3940.780.4420.5960.6670.636
Clarke, RyanNM100.010.010.3090.2150.2150.59700.0490.1330.267
Cunnington, BenNM120.0240.1250.5080.3770.1410.4810.2140.0950.2410.643
Davies-Uniacke, LukeNM50.0410.1430.2650.4080.1630.510.125000.51
Daw, MajakNM8000.4420.9190.3840.6280.45500.3750.605
Dumont, TrentNM120.0440.1330.4070.4160.1590.60200.1110.0650.367
Durdin, SamNM1000.3331.1670.1670.8330000.167
Goldstein, ToddNM120.0540.2230.5880.7090.1960.4390.3450.1380.1790.534
Hartung, BillyNM120.0460.1830.3560.3520.2190.4890.0210.0420.1250.311
Higgins, ShaunNM110.0620.1830.5520.2450.1380.55200.050.0740.366
Hrovat, NathanNM30.0810.2160.3240.1890.1080.37800.50.20.432
Jacobs, BenNM120.0180.1080.3510.6760.1310.3960.0690.1030.160.482
Macmillan, JamieNM120.0190.0420.4110.4950.220.6540.0210.0210.0690.299
McDonald, LukeNM120.0280.0690.3740.2720.220.6220.0370.0560.1360.264
Murphy, TomNM2000.1920.3080.1920.5770000.192
Simpkin, JyNM120.0690.280.4970.450.1220.4760.0870.2170.1430.577
Tarrant, RobbieNM110.0060.0350.4070.5760.3840.6860.1210.030.2670.244
Thompson, ScottNM12000.3220.6610.3830.6780.100.0950.388
Turner, KayneNM120.0710.1770.3330.610.1910.390.1850.3330.2780.532
Vickers-Willis, EdNM7000.2380.8570.250.5950.143000.417
Waite, JarradNM90.2280.9860.5030.3520.3310.7450.2710.3540.080.441
Williams, MarleyNM120.0060.0380.350.3690.2040.5540.12500.1180.344
Wood, MasonNM60.20.950.4380.450.30.6250.250.3750.1250.413
Wright, SamNM60.0230.140.3490.2910.3020.5470.115000.233
Ziebell, JackNM120.1590.4950.5380.490.2640.7120.2180.3270.20.486
Zurhaar, CameronNM40.140.3720.5580.5120.1160.65100.20.2220.442
Amon, KarlPA40.0340.2030.5080.3560.1860.508000.2140.288
Barry, DomPA50.0410.0410.4190.230.2160.44600.1250.0560.297
Boak, TravisPA120.0550.2010.3990.3190.1720.4870.0430.1910.1560.451
Bonner, RileyPA120.0180.0840.3470.3160.2710.6840.016000.236
Byrne-Jones, DarcyPA120.0040.0260.4360.350.2390.6670.0180.0180.0670.338
Clurey, TomPA11000.3120.7680.40.8000.10.248
Dixon, CharliePA120.1590.4820.5470.5350.2940.5710.420.40.2420.641
Ebert, BradPA120.0120.0310.390.5240.220.4610.12500.1860.413
Gray, RobbiePA110.1030.4660.4810.3630.1530.4080.1250.30.1210.469
Gray, SamPA120.1550.6190.4690.3510.2470.5520.0830.3750.1560.402
Hartlett, HamishPA50.010.010.3880.4080.3980.7240.0260.02600.306
Hombsch, JackPA7000.3380.8730.4230.620.1000.338
Houston, DanPA120.010.0610.3540.4040.3180.7320.07900.1250.298
Howard, DougalPA12000.2841.3730.3510.6790.14900.1430.418
Johnson, AidynPA20.2221.0560.6110.8890.2220.33300.50.50.556
Jonas, TomPA11000.3170.8040.4920.7570.065000.307
Marshall, ToddPA50.3261.3040.630.4350.2390.7170.1820.6360.30.565
McKenzie, TrentPA1000.5450.7270.2730.6360.667000.455
Motlop, StevenPA120.0680.2880.3850.40.1460.54600.1330.1220.234
Neade, JakePA70.1130.3940.3660.7610.1690.4080.1670.1670.1430.465
Pittard, JasperPA3000.3810.4290.190.6190.125000.214
Polec, JaredPA120.0340.1510.4460.2890.1910.6240.0350.0350.1280.359
Powell-Pepper, SamPA80.0720.1920.5630.5450.1140.4610.0530.1580.1890.497
Rockliff, TomPA90.0610.2730.4910.4120.1640.6060.0370.2220.10.406
Ryder, PaddyPA70.0810.3510.6350.9320.2570.50.5790.2630.250.676
Thomas, LindsayPA20.1820.6360.3180.8180.2730.6360.1670.33300.364
Watts, JackPA110.1260.5560.3110.3640.2980.510.0440.2440.2220.298
Westhoff, JustinPA120.0590.2360.4370.5670.2520.6140.1560.1560.2670.437
Wines, OlliePA120.0250.0860.4540.3210.1140.4720.270.1080.1160.475
Wingard, ChadPA110.130.3960.5650.3190.1740.6330.1670.3330.2790.401
Astbury, DavidRI12000.3280.4280.4220.650.184000.35
Bolton, ShaiRI20.1250.4380.3750.50.250.5630.25000.5
Broad, NathanRI9000.3160.9580.2840.6630.148000.368
Butler, DanRI130.1520.6270.5190.5320.190.6390.10.3670.2620.329
Caddy, JoshRI110.1840.8980.5970.3570.2090.5710.2930.3410.0950.469
Castagna, JasonRI110.2711.0760.610.6360.3220.5590.2630.6050.3080.441
Conca, ReeceRI130.0190.0580.4020.4710.120.5560.0650.1290.070.409
Cotchin, TrentRI120.0390.0930.5430.3820.1070.5040.10.1670.2040.532
Edwards, ShaneRI130.0440.1830.5260.2950.0920.4020.1740.2170.3850.454
Ellis, BrandonRI90.0240.0540.3210.2920.2440.6070.0490.12200.238
Ellis, CoreyRI2000.3910.6090.1740.3910010.522
Garthwaite, RyanRI1000.5561.7780.3330.6670000.444
Graham, JackRI110.0270.0950.3450.6960.1350.56100.050.1360.412
Grigg, ShaunRI110.0270.0710.4890.280.2040.5330.0430.0650.0610.373
Grimes, DylanRI12000.2660.9770.2030.5940.26900.0910.453
Higgins, JackRI90.1340.4490.3620.370.1970.4650.080.280.4290.457
Houli, BacharRI90.0380.0930.3680.2580.2310.54900.0480.1110.214
Lambert, KaneRI130.0630.2690.4440.2990.1570.3960.0240.1430.1360.392
Lloyd, SamRI50.0560.2810.4160.2810.1570.6290.07100.1670.461
Martin, DustinRI120.1020.3920.5870.30.1370.5970.2250.2250.1940.471
McIntosh, KamdynRI130.0420.1640.4790.4790.2550.6970.0240.1430.0510.315
Menadue, ConnorRI30.0630.2190.4690.50.3440.65600.09100.188
Miles, AnthonyRI10.050.30.70.350.150.6500.3330.1670.4
Moore, CallumRI30.2420.5450.5760.5760.3940.5450.2310.6150.3750.455
Nankervis, TobyRI130.0280.120.4470.7140.2440.5480.2640.0750.0670.553
Prestia, DionRI40.0120.0710.4640.250.1310.5360.09100.2220.476
Rance, AlexRI13000.2720.8390.3880.5180.218000.451
Riewoldt, JackRI130.271.190.620.6630.380.7180.3550.5810.2440.497
Rioli, DanielRI10.250.6670.50.9170.1670.7500.500.5
Short, JaydenRI130.0320.0910.4580.2890.2090.7550.03800.0570.3
Townsend, JacobRI80.2270.8930.560.720.2930.5870.1360.5910.5330.493
Vlastuin, NickRI110.0210.1010.3460.5050.3990.6650.1070.0270.1540.33
Acres, BlakeSK70.0610.1840.3870.3680.1780.5210.0690.0690.0870.399
Armitage, DavidSK70.0710.190.4370.3410.2460.4760.0650.1610.050.31
Austin, LoganSK40.0120.0120.1730.420.420.5430.059000.198
Battle, JoshSK20.2311.1920.3460.7310.2310.5770.1670.33300.5
Billings, JackSK120.0750.20.3420.2250.2170.5130.0580.1540.2560.288
Brown, NathanSK11000.2071.3290.2560.3290.19000.427
Bruce, JoshSK30.1140.6860.5430.5140.3430.3710.250.250.1430.6
Carlisle, JakeSK100.0180.0470.2060.3530.4710.5760.2250.01300.376
Clark, HunterSK100.0330.0990.3250.4110.1790.530.07400.1580.272
Coffield, NickSK80.0080.0480.2020.2660.3060.56500.02600.202
Dunstan, LukeSK100.0320.1220.4750.4250.1450.53400.0940.0290.484
Geary, JarrynSK110.0140.0590.2690.3470.1870.4750.02400.0710.347
Gilbert, SamSK50.0250.0860.3580.5680.1730.4940.1430.0710.1430.432
Gresham, JadeSK130.1530.6790.550.3880.2010.5220.0950.310.2140.426
Hickey, TomSK90.0310.1470.5740.7910.2020.4260.3080.1920.0480.705
Long, BenSK70.0970.4190.3120.5590.2370.4730.0450.2270.1540.473
Longer, BillySK3000.5711.6430.1430.286000.3330.5
Lonie, JackSK50.1040.4030.4030.2390.2540.56700.1180.1540.299
Marshall, RowanSK60.1110.1810.3890.6940.3470.4860.120.160.10.458
McCartin, PaddySK110.2040.6670.4440.4440.50.7220.2590.2960.1430.435
McKenzie, DanielSK40.020.1220.2860.6120.2650.3470.15400.250.469
Membrey, TimSK110.2350.860.4410.3820.5440.6760.1890.4190.2270.324
Newnes, JackSK130.1030.3040.5130.3530.3210.6650.0690.0970.1040.29
Phillips, EdSK5000.2870.2970.1580.545000.0770.218
Rice, BaileySK5000.20.3250.3380.7380.111000.25
Roberton, DylanSK40.0160.0980.3280.410.3610.7050.04500.3330.246
Ross, SebastianSK130.0130.0130.4210.2920.1960.5310.0550.0270.1690.357
Savage, ShaneSK130.0140.0310.3220.3040.2460.6370.02800.1030.211
Sinclair, JackSK110.0320.1230.3860.4640.1860.4910.0490.0240.1110.382
Steele, JackSK120.0160.0560.3450.4620.1570.4380.1540.0510.250.43
Steven, JackSK130.0250.110.5230.3330.1440.5110.020.0980.1090.379
Stevens, KobySK20.0480.0480.2620.4520.2860.42900.2500.262
Webster, JimmySK11000.3320.3160.2070.6250.038000.242
Weller, MaverickSK80.0530.1670.3030.4390.2950.4470.1030.1280.1050.28
White, BrandonSK6000.2970.6490.2570.6760.0530.0530.1110.365
Wright, NathanSK10.20.20.40.60.20.60000.4
Aliir, AliirSY20.0430.0430.3910.3040.5220.7390.2500.3330.304
Cunningham, HarrySY130.0360.1260.3780.2930.2520.5950.0360.0710.1790.288
Florent, OliverSY130.0390.1270.4320.2880.1830.5810.0950.0950.1540.358
Fox, RobbieSY40.0730.4390.3170.8050.1220.5850.20.40.250.488
Franklin, LanceSY100.3271.250.7380.4460.440.8750.2840.4860.1610.411
Grundy, HeathSY13000.2840.4010.3790.5340.216000.272
Hannebery, DanSY9000.3160.2690.140.36800.0420.1430.357
Hayward, WillSY130.2010.8930.4340.5410.3520.6160.1430.3390.0770.377
Heeney, IsaacSY130.0790.2860.4720.4070.2450.5450.1970.1970.220.469
Hewett, GeorgeSY130.0210.0830.4170.3540.1170.40.0710.1070.1940.579
Jack, KierenSY120.0560.1840.5050.3670.0970.64300.1580.2270.383
Jones, ZakSY110.0320.1460.420.3380.1920.5660.0240.0950.0670.279
Kennedy, JoshSY130.0360.1410.5080.30.1080.450.0830.1390.1450.535
Lloyd, JakeSY130.0140.0570.3350.1730.2440.6450.0350.0230.10.196
Marsh, HarrisonSY7000.3430.4570.20.4860.04800.1820.276
McCartin, TomSY50.0890.4220.4440.7560.3110.5560.2860.0710.0710.511
McVeigh, JarradSY120.0040.0220.3580.2660.2030.5570.03600.1720.218
Melican, LewisSY3000.2750.70.2250.65000.3330.25
Mills, CallumSY90.0060.0060.3120.3870.2540.5840.11400.1670.295
Newman, NicSY3000.4570.4130.1960.609000.1110.391
Papley, TomSY120.1690.5440.5750.550.2310.6190.0540.2430.2260.45
Parker, LukeSY130.0680.3240.5490.4510.1710.4710.140.240.2040.546
Rampe, DaneSY130.0050.0050.3460.6540.3170.6050.062000.254
Reid, SamSY10.3331.1670.3330.5830.50.9170.50.33300.583
Robinson, DanSY3000.2890.5260.1580.18400.1670.250.579
Rohan, GarySY100.1260.5290.5520.8050.310.7590.2220.2590.1540.448
Ronke, BenSY80.1810.8480.4480.5520.2290.7050.1250.2080.150.467
Sinclair, CallumSY130.070.3220.5130.6530.2560.6130.2750.2160.1210.603
Smith, NickSY130.0050.0050.2690.4110.2970.4610.138000.347
Stoddart, RyleySY20.0670.40.2670.5330.20.6670000.2
Towers, DeanSY70.0770.3520.4730.4950.220.4070.150.150.4550.505
Biggs, ShaneWB3000.2820.2310.3850.7950000.103
Bontempelli, MarcusWB110.0930.3780.5930.4510.1340.5450.1210.3330.1220.496
Boyd, TomWB80.110.4150.4760.9150.2930.5490.3330.3750.250.573
Cordy, ZaineWB10000.2920.70.3850.6460.26000.392
Crozier, HaydenWB8000.3820.6270.2550.6180.1070.03600.364
Dahlhaus, LukeWB120.0190.0370.3280.3280.1790.3580.0630.1250.1070.407
Dale, BaileyWB100.1030.2970.3610.2520.2520.5740.0770.2310.2670.303
Daniel, CalebWB110.0330.1050.330.2970.2060.4980.0230.070.1150.278
Dickson, ToryWB50.0930.5580.3490.6280.3260.5580.0710.2140.1670.419
Dunkley, JoshWB90.1130.3590.3520.5070.3170.5630.1780.2440.0560.366
English, TimWB70.0330.0880.3850.670.3630.5380.1820.09100.44
Gowers, BillyWB120.1940.7340.4820.410.3450.6260.1670.4580.2920.468
Honeychurch, MitchWB90.0420.1460.410.50.2920.5630.0950.1430.080.333
Hunter, LachieWB110.0360.0860.3680.2730.2040.57200.1610.0220.336
Johannisen, JasonWB120.0450.0890.4290.3260.2140.6120.0210.1460.1350.33
Jong, LinWB60.080.2530.4830.4710.2870.4830.120.280.0590.379
Liberatore, TomWB1000.6670.33300.6670000.333
Lipinski, PatrickWB80.1010.5140.3580.2750.1280.4950.1430.3570.0830.394
Macrae, JackWB120.0260.0920.4390.3240.1660.4920.0630.0790.1350.418
McLean, TobyWB120.0540.1710.4360.4630.1640.4660.020.1630.1460.416
Morris, DaleWB1000.3330.750.250.1670000.417
Naughton, AaronWB8000.3190.6480.3630.6810.273000.429
Redpath, JackWB20.0530.3160.3680.2630.6840.7890.0770.07700.211
Richards, EdWB110.0360.1270.3730.5060.1990.6140.030.030.190.349
Roberts, FletcherWB1000.50.7140.2860.8570000.143
Roughead, JordanWB50.1150.5960.5190.9810.250.5580.2310.3850.2220.385
Schache, JoshWB30.1760.6180.4710.4120.1470.7650.20.60.1430.441
Smith, RoarkeWB3000.1280.5130.1790.4620.14300.50.436
Suckling, MattWB110.0520.1450.3750.2750.2270.59500.0160.0790.186
Trengove, JacksonWB60.0110.0110.2890.7560.3330.5440.10.03300.311
Wallis, MitchWB80.0560.2730.3980.4040.1610.3730.1150.2690.2080.509
Webb, LukasWB50.0520.1380.50.5340.1720.500.10.3640.414
Williams, BaileyWB110.0260.070.450.3230.2530.7030.1210.0170.0590.314
Wood, EastonWB10000.3110.4440.370.6220.2200.0560.311
Young, LewisWB2000.3681.8950.2110.7370.25000.421
Ah Chee, BrendonWC40.0340.0340.310.3790.2930.5170.3530.05900.534
Ainsworth, BraydenWC1000.3330.5330.20.4670000.467
Barrass, TomWC11000.2920.7380.5150.8230.194000.354
Brander, JarrodWC10.20.20.410.610000.2
Cole, TomWC80.0080.0080.2370.5420.2370.56800.0360.1430.347
Cripps, JamieWC120.1220.4710.4650.4480.320.6510.0180.2910.3440.355
Darling, JackWC110.2441.1190.5060.5380.4880.6560.3970.4490.2580.531
Duggan, LiamWC110.0160.0710.4130.3530.2450.690.0670.0440.1250.337
Gaff, AndrewWC120.0250.1240.3640.1720.1980.5620.0290.0430.190.299
Hurn, ShannonWC120.0120.0310.3570.2670.3990.8180.0680.010.1720.202
Hutchings, MarkWC70.0360.0720.4570.3770.1670.60100.0870.2780.413
Jetta, LewisWC9000.380.2480.270.6860.02700.0370.161
Kennedy, JoshWC90.4352.0110.6090.4460.380.7390.3140.6860.40.533
LeCras, MarkWC120.1810.7740.5370.5140.260.7120.0430.3040.1820.395
Lycett, ScottWC120.0540.2050.5960.7470.2470.5660.1460.1710.0810.596
Masten, ChrisWC110.0420.1580.3530.1910.3260.57200.0570.2410.26
McGovern, JeremyWC110.0120.0410.3550.6270.4970.7280.36900.10.462
McInnes, FraserWC1000.1820.2730.2730.2730.667000.455
Naitanui, NicWC110.0710.270.6430.9760.1590.4840.70.150.2170.817
Nelson, JacksonWC90.0110.0110.4360.4890.3510.7770000.34
Petruccelle, JackWC20.1821.0910.7270.6360.1820.455000.250.364
Redden, JackWC120.0220.1130.4380.3580.1930.5440.0570.0750.10.431
Rioli, WillieWC110.1490.5620.570.4550.2810.7110.1180.1760.250.479
Ryan, LiamWC40.281.080.540.460.320.780.4380.3130.10.54
Schofield, WillWC2000.2670.8670.40.6670000.267
Sheed, DomWC100.0410.1340.4650.2810.1520.57100.030.0810.461
Sheppard, BradWC12000.3060.4920.3630.6480.1430.0140.1250.311
Shuey, LukeWC80.0310.1240.6460.3910.1370.56500.0450.1350.46
Venables, DanielWC40.1790.6920.4870.410.3080.5130.0830.50.40.487
Waterman, JakeWC120.1380.6090.4780.3120.420.6450.1030.190.3330.319
Yeo, ElliotWC120.0340.1180.5540.4830.1820.6220.130.0190.180.51

All data from AFLTables.com.