2018 Player Team Contributions

UPDATED TO END OF ROUND 4.

Glossary:

  • TDC – The player’s proportion of a team’s total disposals across the season.
  • TCPC – The player’s proportion of a team’s total contested possessions across the season.
  • TSC – The player’s proportion of a team’s total score across the season.
  • TIC – The player’s proportion of a team’s total inside 50s across the season.
  • TMC – The player’s proportion of a team’s total marks across the season.
  • TRC – The player’s proportion of a team’s total rebound 50s across the season.
  • TCC – The player’s proportion of a team’s total clearances across the season.
  • THC – The player’s proportion of a team’s total hitouts across the season..
  • TMIC – The player’s proportion of a team’s total marks inside 50 across the season.
  • TOC – The player’s proportion of a team’s total 1%ers across the season.
  • TGAC – The player’s proportion of a team’s total goal assists across the season.

PlayerTeamGamesTDCTCPCTSCTICTMCTRCTCCTHCTMICTOCTGAC
Laird, RoryAD40.0940.07400.060.0760.1750.048000.0290.027
Sloane, RoryAD40.0490.070.0360.0460.0320.0250.095000.0740.054
Atkins, RoryAD40.050.0320.0550.0650.0580.0880.04100.0510.0250.027
Walker, TaylorAD30.0210.0330.1550.0410.0260000.0770.0250.027
Greenwood, HughAD40.050.0820.0390.0140.0210.0060.09500.0260.020
Betts, EddieAD40.0350.0330.0610.0370.02900.03400.1540.0390.081
Gibbs, BryceAD40.0720.0810.1130.120.050.050.19700.1280.010.081
Jacobs, SamAD40.0390.0490.0030.0320.0370.0190.0820.87200.0390.054
Talia, DanielAD40.0420.04100.0280.0680.0560000.1570
Jenkins, JoshAD40.0290.0350.1460.0230.05300.0140.1280.2560.0490.027
Kelly, JakeAD40.0490.03300.0140.0550.0810.007000.0540.027
Brown, LukeAD40.0480.03300.0230.0420.1190.007000.0340.054
Hartigan, KyleAD40.0330.02200.0230.0610.050000.1270
Hampton, CurtlyAD10.00600.0170.0140.0110000.05100
Seedsman, PaulAD40.0670.0520.0580.1150.0550.0690.06100.0510.020.135
Fogarty, DarcyAD30.0140.0170.0660.0230.0260.013000.0770.0150.027
Lynch, TomAD20.0220.0160.0030.0280.0210.0130.014000.0050.081
Ellis-Yolmen, CamAD40.050.0670.050.0460.0470.0130.12200.0260.0050.027
Mackay, DavidAD40.0440.0270.0060.0410.0290.0690.02000.0590
Crouch, MattAD20.0340.03200.0180.0180.0190.054000.0050.027
Murphy, LachlanAD30.0170.0240.0610.0370.0210.0130.00700.0260.0050.027
Douglas, RichardAD30.0310.0350.0410.0230.0260.0190.05400.0260.0250.054
Doedee, TomAD40.0460.05100.0230.0580.0880.007000.1030
Milera, WayneAD30.0280.02900.0320.0260.0130.027000.0440.081
McGovern, MitchAD40.030.0320.0910.0740.0530.0060.01400.0510.0340.081
Bell, TomBL10.0110.0160.0270.0110.0030.0140.02500.0330.0170.037
Hodge, LukeBL40.0540.03700.0160.0550.0970.019000.1190
Berry, JarrodBL40.0450.0520.0720.0380.0430.0070.0700.10.040.074
Zorko, DayneBL40.0490.0660.0870.0930.0210.0560.095000.0110.037
Cameron, CharlieBL40.0340.0370.2170.0660.06400.03200.2330.0170.074
Robinson, MitchBL30.0460.0530.0230.060.0550.0280.063000.0230
Christensen, AllenBL40.0570.050.1220.0220.0310.0350.057000.0230.037
Robertson, NickBL40.0490.0410.0230.0270.0430.0970.051000.0110
Rich, DanielBL10.0050.005000.0030.0070.0060000
Lester, RyanBL30.0310.050.0080.0330.0210.0140.05700.0670.0170.037
Rayner, CameronBL40.030.0410.0760.060.0310.0140.00600.1330.0340.037
Bewick, RohanBL30.0380.0360.0340.060.0430.0280.03200.0330.0280.074
Witherden, AlexBL40.0640.04100.0490.070.1320.032000.0450
Cox, CedricBL20.0160.0250.0460.0050.0090.0280.01300.0330.0170
Andrews, HarrisBL40.0390.0370.0040.0110.0610.0630.006000.1990.037
Martin, StefanBL40.0570.0730.0040.0660.0310.0420.1140.89600.0510.111
Taylor, LewisBL40.0610.04600.0660.0640.0490.025000.0110.111
Mathieson, RhysBL30.030.04300.0270.0240.0210.082000.0060
Mayes, SamBL40.0460.0320.0040.0490.0430.0630.02500.0330.0230.037
Cutler, TomBL20.0240.0120.030.0220.0310.0070.02500.0330.0340.037
McCluggage, HughBL40.0460.0520.0530.0440.040.0630.03800.0330.0230.111
Bailey, ZacBL10.0050.0020.0040.0050.0060.007000.03300
Walker, JoshBL40.0240.0270.0380.0160.03100.0190.0860.1330.0230.037
Gardiner, DarcyBL40.0430.04100.0050.0640.0970.006000.1360
Hipwood, EricBL40.030.030.1180.0660.04900.0190.0180.0330.0280.111
Beams, DayneBL30.0470.0410.0110.0710.0430.0140.08200.0670.0110
McStay, DanielBL20.0180.01200.0110.0210.0210000.0510
Plowman, LachieCA40.0370.02600.0140.0540.0670000.1060
Simpson, KadeCA40.0720.05200.0520.0570.1670.046000.0480.059
Petrevski-Seton, SamCA40.0480.0350.0230.0330.0510.0730.052000.0160
Silvagni, JackCA20.0130.0070.0270.0280.0210.0070.0130000
Lamb, JedCA30.0260.0210.0310.0190.0270.007000.0360.0210.118
Garlett, JarrodCA40.0340.0330.1190.0520.0450.0270.0200.0360.0110
Cripps, PatrickCA40.0750.1230.0620.0810.0450.0330.20300.0710.0260.059
Marchbank, CalebCA30.0310.02400.0430.0330.0670000.1060
Byrne, CiaranCA20.020.01200.0190.0210.040.007000.0260
OBrien, LochieCA10.0080.0100.0050.0120.01300000
Jones, LiamCA40.0310.03600.0090.0570.0530.007000.1850
OShea, CameronCA20.0190.01600.0140.0210.0400.01500.0690
Cuningham, DavidCA30.0320.0300.0280.0240.0270.013000.0160.059
Fisher, ZacCA40.0490.0570.0770.0520.0210.0330.06500.0710.0420.118
Curnow, CharlieCA40.0490.0560.2190.0710.0920.0070.0070.0080.2860.0420.059
Curnow, EdCA40.0840.080.0080.090.0570.0670.15700.0710.0050
Casboult, LeviCA40.030.0490.1270.0470.0360.020.0590.4310.1070.0690.059
Thomas, DaleCA40.0580.0450.0230.0330.0630.040.02600.0360.0260
Dow, PaddyCA40.0340.0470.0040.0520.0210.0130.03900.0360.0160
Murphy, MarcCA30.0590.0490.0270.0660.0570.020.092000.0160.059
Kennedy, MatthewCA30.0260.02300.0280.0330.0130.046000.0110.118
Kreuzer, MatthewCA30.0340.0490.0270.0430.0180.0270.0780.54600.0210.059
Mullett, AaronCA40.0490.0450.0040.0620.0480.0870.052000.0160.059
Graham, NickCA10.0090.00700.0090.00900.0070000
Wright, MatthewCA40.0390.0330.1880.0240.0420.0130.01300.250.0160.176
Weitering, JacobCA40.0260.0230.0230.0190.0420.040000.090
Polson, CameronCA20.0090.0140.0120.0050000000
Scharenberg, MattCW30.0360.02100.0050.0470.0790000.0710
de Goey, JordanCW10.0090.0090.0170.0230.00600.012000.010
Murray, SamCW40.0510.040.0030.0460.050.0660.018000.040
Maynard, BraydenCW40.0430.0380.0060.0370.0280.0790.018000.0350
Dunn, LyndenCW40.030.03100.0090.0470.0790000.0710
Adams, TaylorCW30.0440.05600.050.0250.0130.084000.0150.029
Crocker, BenCW40.0250.0320.0840.0320.04400.00600.1250.040.029
Crisp, JackCW40.0560.060.020.0640.0590.1060.036000.0510.029
Cox, MasonCW30.0120.01800.0090.02200.0180.1770.0310.0710.059
Pendlebury, ScottCW40.0660.0550.0060.0870.0470.0260.1140.00600.0560.088
Phillips, TomCW40.0640.0560.0370.0410.0630.0460.05400.0310.010
Reid, BenCW30.0230.0180.0950.050.053000.0060.1560.0250.059
Langdon, TomCW40.0460.03700.0230.0560.060000.0810
Moore, DarcyCW20.0130.0150.0350.0140.0280.03300.0110.0310.030
Sidebottom, SteeleCW40.0820.0870.0720.0910.0630.040.17400.0630.0350
Brown, CallumCW30.0290.02400.0270.0130.040.01800.0310.0350.059
Broomhead, TimCW100000000000
Smith, JoshCW10.0090.0060.0030.0090.00900000.010.029
Stephenson, JaidynCW40.030.0260.0890.050.0380.020.00600.0630.020.059
Thomas, JoshCW40.0440.0520.1640.0550.0410.020.07800.1560.010.059
Treloar, AdamCW40.0740.0810.0610.0730.0340.0330.1200.0630.0150.118
Howe, JeremyCW40.0430.0370.0170.0410.0690.1460000.0910
Hoskin-Elliott, WillCW40.0420.040.130.0320.050.0660.0300.1560.0250.088
Varcoe, TravisCW40.0270.0310.040.0230.01600.00600.0310.0450.147
Aish, JamesCW40.0460.0430.0690.0550.050.0260.04200.0630.0350.118
Grundy, BrodieCW40.0560.0870.0520.0550.0440.020.1680.80100.0710.029
Dea, MattES20.0180.016000.0180.0270000.0180
McKenna, ConorES30.0360.0270.0190.0390.0270.0540000.0530.051
Smith, DevonES40.0550.0550.0380.0830.0210.0610.082000.0350.077
McDonald-Tipungwuti, AnthonyES40.030.0350.0540.0290.04100.03700.0380.0180.051
Myers, DavidES20.0270.0320.0320.0390.01500.075000.0240.051
McGrath, AndrewES40.0530.0490.0160.0150.0290.0540.02200.0190.0350
Stewart, JamesES40.030.0350.1720.0490.0650.0070.0150.0570.1920.0350.103
Stringer, JakeES40.0370.0530.0860.0490.0270.0140.08200.0580.0290.051
Fantasia, OrazioES20.0180.0190.0240.0440.01200.01500.0190.0240
Merrett, ZachES40.0480.0620.0190.0440.0240.0540.10400.0190.0410
Hurley, MichaelES40.0710.04200.0340.10.2180.007000.0470
Langford, KyleES20.0260.0230.0160.0240.0150.020.03000.0060
Goddard, BrendonES40.0660.0420.0350.0390.0740.0880.07500.0380.0410.026
Saad, AdamES40.0340.0300.0340.0270.0950.007000.0940.026
Hooker, CaleES40.0420.0350.0890.0240.0830.020.00700.1350.0410.026
Bellchambers, TomES40.0310.0460.0480.0490.0320.0140.0820.9010.0580.0880.026
Begley, JoshES40.0310.0390.0560.0390.03200.00700.07700.103
Guelfi, MattES10.0120.0160.0030.0290.0090.0070.007000.0060.026
Green, JoshES40.0340.0510.1240.0440.0240.0070.0300.0580.0060.051
Baguley, MarkES20.0140.0070.0190.010.0180.007000.0190.0240
Heppell, DysonES40.0760.0780.0160.0680.0860.0540.09700.0380.0350.026
Hartley, MichaelES30.0230.01800.010.0380.0140000.1350
Parish, DarcyES40.0510.0460.0240.0630.0320.0270.10400.0190.0120.128
Zaharakis, DavidES40.0770.06400.0780.0470.0750.075000.0120.077
Daniher, JoeES40.0360.0550.110.0630.0590.0140.030.0430.2120.0180.077
Brown, MitchES30.0250.02500.0050.0470.0680.007000.1240.026
Fyfe, NatFR40.0760.1230.0920.0770.0430.0480.20800.1110.060.057
Ryan, LukeFR40.0480.03300.0180.0740.1450000.0990.057
Sutcliffe, CameronFR10.0110.00900.0050.0150.0140000.0160
Pearce, AlexFR40.0290.03600.0090.0430.0410000.1320.029
Johnson, MichaelFR40.0410.02900.0180.0660.0550000.0770.029
Mundy, DavidFR40.0650.0910.0890.050.0510.0280.10400.0560.0330.057
Matera, BrandonFR40.0440.0360.1050.0550.0460.0280.03500.1110.0330.029
Tucker, DarcyFR20.0180.01400.0090.0150.0690.042000.0160
Cerra, AdamFR30.0170.0130.0430.0180.0280.0140.02100.0830.0110
Banfield, BaileyFR40.0360.0330.020.0410.0410.0340.028000.0330
Brayshaw, AndrewFR40.0310.0360.0070.0450.02300.028000.0160
Crowden, MitchFR30.0260.0250.0260.050.0330.0140.02100.0280.0160.057
Wilson, NathanFR40.0460.0330.0260.0640.0530.1380.014000.0490
Sheridan, TomFR20.0170.0110.020.0050.0130.0210000.0050.029
Blakely, ConnorFR40.0560.0400.0180.0740.0970.01400.0280.0440
Walters, MichaelFR40.0580.0560.0860.0950.0380.0210.090.0050.1110.0330.171
Hill, StephenFR30.0480.0250.0390.0590.0380.0480.014000.0440.029
Neale, LachieFR40.0820.0870.010.0640.0380.0340.17400.05600.114
Hill, BradleyFR20.0230.0140.020.0450.0280.0280000.0160.086
Langdon, EdFR30.0380.0250.0630.0590.0250.0210.04200.02800.057
Sandilands, AaronFR40.0360.0670.0630.0090.0330.0140.1110.8430.0560.0710
Ballantyne, HaydenFR40.0320.0380.0630.0270.0250.0210.02100.1110.0270.086
Taberner, MatthewFR40.0480.060.1090.050.0630.0140.0210.1460.0830.0330.057
Kersten, ShaneFR10.0080.0070.0070.0230.00800.007000.0110
Hamling, JoelFR30.0270.02500.0180.0250.03400.00500.0990
Pearce, DanyleFR10.0080.00500.0090.0080.0140.007000.0110.029
McCarthy, CamFR40.0320.0270.1150.0590.0530.007000.1390.0110.029
Rischitelli, MichaelGC40.0330.0200.0380.0410.060.01900.0260.0330
Fiorini, BraydenGC40.0570.0390.0330.0670.0590.0540.06200.0530.0140
Ainsworth, BenGC40.0310.0330.0690.0530.0250.0120.01200.0260.0330.148
Hanley, PearceGC10.0050.00500.0050.0060.01200000
Young, AaronGC40.0460.040.0980.0480.04400.01900.0790.0280.037
Harbrow, JarrodGC40.050.03700.0290.0410.1080.025000.0330.037
Witts, JarrodGC40.0430.0570.0040.0620.0280.030.1060.8570.0260.0790
Miller, ToukGC40.0520.0710.0070.0430.0340.0420.13700.0530.060.074
Day, SamGC40.0260.030.0720.0140.050.030.0370.1360.1320.0650
Weller, LachieGC40.0540.040.0110.0330.0440.090.043000.0140
May, StevenGC40.0380.03100.0050.0660.11400.00700.1070
Holman, NickGC40.0350.0510.0040.0480.0310.0180.03700.0260.0330.074
Hall, AaronGC30.0360.030.0040.0430.0280.030.019000.0140
Rosa, MattGC10.0180.0300.010.0060.0060.025000.0050
Martin, JackGC40.0540.0590.120.0480.050.0240.06800.0530.0090.074
Macpherson, DarcyGC40.0430.0370.0470.0480.050.0120.0500.0790.0190.074
Thompson, RoryGC40.0230.02500.010.0410.0720000.1580
Lyons, JarrydGC40.080.1070.0910.1050.0340.0420.21700.0790.0190.111
Lynch, TomGC40.040.0510.2750.0570.050000.2370.0510.148
Sexton, AlexGC40.0370.030.120.0770.03100.01200.0790.0330.111
Swallow, DavidGC40.0750.0850.0220.0670.0630.0420.07500.0260.0090.074
Bowes, JackGC30.0330.0280.0250.0240.0410.060.019000.0510
Kolodjashnij, KadeGC40.050.0300.0380.0780.0840.00600.0260.0560
Joyce, JesseGC40.0390.03400.0290.0590.060.012000.0790.037
Cockatoo, NakiaGE20.0160.0190.0050.0250.0150.0070.034000.020.024
Duncan, MitchGE20.0310.02100.020.0450.0460.034000.0150.024
Murdoch, JordanGE20.0270.0250.0180.020.0250.0390.007000.0150
Cunico, JordanGE10.0140.0120.0340.0250.0130.0070.01400.0210.010
OConnor, MarkGE10.0080.00400.0050.0180.020000.0050
Hawkins, TomGE40.0310.0420.0750.0450.0550.0070.0210.0760.2130.0490.19
Tuohy, ZachGE40.0670.040.0180.060.0680.1180.03400.0210.0490.048
Bews, JedGE40.0360.0280.0180.010.060.0460.01400.0430.0540
Parfitt, BrandanGE40.0550.0650.0980.0950.0380.0330.04800.0430.010.071
Selwood, JoelGE40.0760.0860.0210.070.040.0330.17800.0210.0490.024
Guthrie, ZachGE40.0350.01900.0150.0450.0650.007000.0340.024
Selwood, ScottGE20.0220.02300.0150.0080.0130.027000.0250
Ablett, GaryGE30.0650.0610.0360.0650.0350.0330.08200.0210.0150.024
Blicavs, MarkGE40.0340.03700.020.0280.0520.0480.19100.1130
Henry, JackGE30.0180.01800.0050.0280.0390000.0690
Taylor, HarryGE10.0030.004000.00500000.0050
Gregson, CoryGE40.0270.0230.0150.0350.0330.020.01400.0210.0050.119
Dangerfield, PatrickGE30.0580.0740.0390.080.020.0130.13700.0430.0150.071
Guthrie, CameronGE30.0320.0230.01500.0150.0520.007000.0250
Menzel, DanielGE40.0370.0490.2350.0450.050000.2130.020.095
Fogarty, LachieGE40.0390.0440.0590.050.02800.01400.0430.0390.048
Menegola, SamGE40.0540.060.0640.080.0580.0390.08200.0430.0250.071
Smith, ZacGE10.0070.0120.0150.0050.0080.0070.0270.1760.0210.0050.024
Parsons, JamesGE30.0230.0180.0490.0350.0350.0330.01400.0850.0050.048
Stewart, TomGE40.0530.0280.0030.030.0760.1630000.1080
Kolodjashnij, JakeGE40.0420.040.0030.0150.060.0780.007000.1080
Ratugolea, EsavaGE30.0180.030.0540.0250.040.0070.0210.1070.0850.030
Stanley, RhysGE20.0140.0210.0490.010.0150.0070.0270.450.0430.0340
Kelly, TimGE40.0570.0750.0770.10.0350.0260.10300.0210.0440.095
Hopper, JacobGW20.0270.0380.0360.0180.0140.0130.058000.010
Kelly, JoshGW30.0440.0310.0550.0620.0260.0440.02600.0550.020.042
Griffen, RyanGW10.0070.010.0360.0090.0120000.0550.010
Davis, PhilGW40.0370.04500.0040.0520.1010.026000.1630.021
Haynes, NickGW40.0550.03400.0260.0780.1010.006000.0710
Whitfield, LachieGW40.0610.0460.0180.040.0690.0380.03200.0180.0260.083
Ward, CallanGW40.0690.0790.0080.0930.0480.0570.16200.01800.042
Greene, TobyGW20.0280.0220.1020.040.0360000.1450.010.125
Patton, JonathonGW40.0360.0580.0550.0530.040.0060.0910.1540.0730.0360.083
de Boer, MattGW40.0510.0580.0650.0260.0430.0250.06500.0730.020.042
Corr, AidanGW40.0190.0260.0030.0130.0260.0250.00600.0180.1220
Perryman, HarryGW10.0070.00300.0040.0070.0060.006000.0150
Simpson, DawsonGW10.0060.009000.0100.0130.25200.020
Langdon, ZacGW20.0120.0170.0470.0090.0140.006000.0360.020
Deledio, BrettGW40.050.05500.0530.0450.0380.0520.01600.0260.042
Coniglio, StephenGW40.070.070.1120.0930.0640.0380.11700.0360.0260.021
Finlayson, JeremyGW40.0550.0400.0180.0450.1510.006000.0610.021
Himmelberg, HarryGW40.0220.0210.0550.0220.0290.0190.00600.0550.0510.042
Reid, SamGW40.0290.02900.0310.0260.0190000.0410.042
Cameron, JeremyGW40.0410.0450.2320.0790.0810.0130.00600.3090.0310.042
Lloyd, DanielGW40.0320.0340.0730.0350.0310.0130.02600.0180.020.021
Scully, TomGW10.00300.01600.002000000
Tomlinson, AdamGW40.0420.0260.0340.0620.0670.0250.0130.0080.0360.020.083
Lobb, RoryGW30.0190.0240.0180.0040.0260.0250.0130.5690.0360.0770.021
Taranto, TimGW40.0550.0760.0180.0840.0290.0250.13600.0180.0260.042
Shiel, DylanGW40.0620.0640.0180.0840.0290.0440.123000.0050.188
Shaw, HeathGW40.0570.0400.040.0520.170.006000.0710
Shiels, LiamHW40.0520.0490.0290.0570.040.0070.097000.0380.054
Burton, RyanHW30.0250.02500.0260.0150.0220.011000.0150.027
Sicily, JamesHW30.0470.03900.0310.0460.1030.011000.0720.027
Glass, ConorHW10.0080.01100.00400.0220.006000.0080
Burgoyne, ShaunHW20.0120.0110.0340.0180.0190.0070.02300.0610.0190.027
Schoenmakers, RyanHW20.0110.010.0170.0220.0120.0070.0060.0320.020.0260
Howe, DanielHW40.050.0460.0170.0310.0680.0590.08600.0410.0230.081
Roughead, JarrydHW40.0340.0440.1570.0480.06200.0170.0970.2240.0490.054
Duryea, TaylorHW40.0520.0340.0020.0310.0740.0810.006000.0230.027
Rioli, CyrilHW40.0270.0380.0340.0570.01200.02300.0410.0340.162
McEvoy, BenHW40.0310.0490.0170.0040.0370.0290.0510.8320.020.0750
Puopolo, PaulHW40.0340.0360.0720.0350.0190.0150.01100.020.0080.054
Langford, WillHW10.0060.0100.0040.0030.0070.006000.0080.027
Impey, JarmanHW40.0520.0510.0390.0790.0460.0290.06900.0820.0080.027
Smith, IsaacHW40.0610.0410.0820.0840.0650.0440.05100.0610.0420.081
Breust, LukeHW40.0430.0520.1640.0530.0250.0290.02300.1020.030.108
Stratton, BenHW40.0310.02600.0040.040.0590.006000.1280
Brand, KaidenHW20.0120.015000.0190.0220.011000.0450
Henderson, RickyHW40.0540.0390.0820.0480.0710.0440.03400.0410.0230.027
Frawley, JamesHW30.0210.02500.0220.0220.0740000.0720
Mirra, DavidHW10.0120.01100.0180.0090.0440.006000.0450.027
Mitchell, TomHW40.110.1340.0430.1230.0430.0370.26900.0410.0040.054
Morrison, HarryHW20.0210.0230.0020.0130.0280.0220.02300.020.0230
OMeara, JaegerHW40.0670.0870.060.0530.0460.0740.137000.0230
Hardwick, BlakeHW40.040.0260.0020.040.0530.0810000.0530
OBrien, TimHW40.0310.0250.0460.0180.0460.0440.0060.0390.0610.060.027
Gunston, JackHW40.0520.0430.0990.0750.0770.0370.01100.1630.0490.108
Brayshaw, AngusME10.0130.0120.0030.0210.0070.0090.018000.0090.054
Jetta, NevilleME40.0280.0240.0030.0040.0220.0260.006000.0660
Tyson, DomME20.0320.0240.0030.0250.0550.0170.02400.0210.0130.027
Garlett, JeffME40.0280.0390.1480.0330.03300.02400.1490.0130.081
Hunt, JaydenME20.0160.0190.0060.0380.0220.0170.01200.0210.0220.054
Pedersen, CameronME20.0130.0090.0360.0170.0110.0090.0060.0440.0210.0220.027
Hogan, JesseME40.060.0580.1790.0710.08100.02400.1910.0180
Melksham, JakeME40.0420.0460.020.0710.0590.0260.03600.0210.0180.135
Jones, NathanME40.0690.0570.0560.0670.02900.09100.0430.0180.081
Salem, ChristianME40.0440.0630.020.0630.0260.0090.10300.0210.0180.081
Hibberd, MichaelME40.0510.03700.0380.0550.120.024000.0750
Maynard, CoreyME10.010.00700.017000.03000.0040
Vince, BernieME40.0440.0330.0170.0420.0180.0850.036000.0350.027
Kent, DeanME20.0250.0240.1060.0210.0290.0170.00600.0430.0220.054
Lewis, JordanME40.060.0480.0170.0460.0480.0430.05500.0210.040.054
McDonald, OscarME40.0280.02500.0130.0440.1370000.1150
Fritsch, BayleyME40.030.0330.0760.050.05100.01200.0850.0440.027
Wagner, JoshME40.0370.0390.0030.0210.0330.0680.012000.0620.027
Frost, SamME20.0140.01800.0080.0330.06800.00900.0530
Bugg, TomasME30.0320.030.0870.0330.0330.0170.02400.0640.0260
Harmes, JamesME40.0450.0490.0080.0540.0330.0430.0790.02200.040.027
Oliver, ClaytonME40.0750.1030.0530.0750.0370.0260.16400.0430.0310.081
Lever, JakeME40.0390.03100.0170.070.1280000.1230
Hannan, MitchME10.0060.0070.020.0080.0070000.02100
Neal-Bullen, AlexME40.0510.0420.0670.0460.0550.0170.04800.1060.0260.027
Gawn, MaxME40.0430.0490.0250.0330.0590.0680.0610.9210.0430.0570.054
Petracca, ChristianME40.0650.070.0480.0670.0480.0510.1030.0040.0850.0310.081
Thompson, ScottNM40.050.0500.0370.0990.0810000.1330
Vickers-Willis, EdNM40.0350.03200.0140.0380.050.007000.1140
Brown, BenNM40.0310.0420.280.0190.0550.0130.0220.1230.270.0380.033
Clarke, RyanNM40.0490.0300.0370.0340.10.00700.0270.0190.067
Higgins, ShaunNM40.0730.0770.0540.1070.0410.0250.18100.0270.0190.1
Ziebell, JackNM40.0590.0620.1170.0930.0750.050.05100.1350.0380.133
Daw, MajakNM20.0130.01900.0050.0310.0310.0070.0800.0660
Goldstein, ToddNM40.0380.0450.0240.0470.0410.0250.0580.7350.0540.0760.033
Dumont, TrentNM40.0570.0530.0210.070.0310.0690.06500.0270.0140
McDonald, LukeNM40.0530.0450.0060.0650.0750.0750.02200.0270.0520.067
Jacobs, BenNM40.0350.0430.0180.0330.0340.0250.051000.0280
Macmillan, JamieNM40.0520.0460.0030.0370.0450.10.01400.0270.0850.033
Simpkin, JyNM40.0410.0530.0390.0280.0270.0440.05800.0540.0380.033
Tarrant, RobbieNM30.0310.01900.0230.0510.0940.007000.10.067
Davies-Uniacke, LukeNM40.0280.02900.0190.0270.0060.036000.0140
Turner, KayneNM40.0260.0370.0270.0190.01700000.0190.033
Waite, JarradNM40.0470.0380.1420.0750.0720.0060.0290.0620.1620.0140.067
Cunnington, BenNM40.0630.0850.0540.0370.0480.050.17400.0540.0240.133
Williams, MarleyNM40.0360.02400.0280.0310.0750.014000.0380
Anderson, JedNM40.0420.0510.0570.0510.0210.0130.0800.0270.0380.033
Hrovat, NathanNM30.0260.0260.0240.0230.0140.0060.01400.0540.0090.033
Hartung, BillyNM40.0620.0480.0630.0610.0620.0250.06500.0270.0190.033
Atley, ShaunNM40.0530.0460.0690.070.0310.0380.03600.0270.0050.1
Westhoff, JustinPA40.0530.0660.0340.0370.0530.0630.0610.2750.0390.1130.059
Bonner, RileyPA40.0550.0290.0340.0560.0610.1040.018000.0170
Hartlett, HamishPA40.0480.0410.0030.0510.0830.0630.03600.020.0610
Motlop, StevenPA40.0460.020.0870.0790.0250.0280.01800.0590.0040.088
Amon, KarlPA10.0120.0070.0160.0090.0060.0070.006000.0130
Boak, TravisPA40.0560.0610.0840.0740.0360.0070.04200.0780.0130.088
Wingard, ChadPA40.0460.0440.0950.0560.0420.0140.04800.0980.0130.176
Wines, OlliePA40.0740.0920.0180.0560.0330.0490.1940.0150.020.0350.059
McKenzie, TrentPA10.0070.00800.0050.0080.0280.006000.0130
Polec, JaredPA40.0690.0650.0390.0740.0690.1180.073000.030.088
Powell-Pepper, SamPA30.030.0340.0290.060.0170.0070.02400.0390.0130.029
Dixon, CharliePA40.0410.0730.0630.0510.0420.0210.0790.420.1370.0350
Jonas, TomPA40.0440.03100.0090.0910.090.006000.1340
Clurey, TomPA40.0260.01700.0050.0470.0630000.0560
Howard, DougalPA40.0270.03700.0140.0390.0560.0060.16800.2160
Houston, DanPA40.0420.03400.0140.050.1180.006000.0690
Watts, JackPA40.0360.0250.1210.0190.0470.0070.00600.1570.0090.029
Ebert, BradPA40.0540.070.0180.060.0390.0280.067000.0390.059
Barry, DomPA30.0320.020.0030.0650.0300.02400.020.0040
Rockliff, TomPA40.0310.0250.0470.0230.030.0070.04800.0590.0170.029
Gray, SamPA40.0430.0370.0870.0560.0550.0210.02400.0590.0170.088
Ryder, PaddyPA10.0040.0050.0160.0050.006000.1220.020.0130.029
Marshall, ToddPA40.0240.0360.1530.0420.02500.00600.1180.0260.088
Byrne-Jones, DarcyPA40.0460.0490.0160.0420.0360.0630.08500.020.0220.029
Gray, RobbiePA30.0560.0730.0370.0420.030.0420.11500.0590.0170.059
Lambert, KaneRI40.0510.040.050.070.0360.050.075000.0410.048
Short, JaydenRI40.0530.0340.0050.0310.0560.0990.015000.010.024
Conca, ReeceRI40.0560.0570.0050.0610.0170.0710.0600.0180.0360
Riewoldt, JackRI40.040.0430.1490.0960.07600.0150.0190.1930.0730.119
Houli, BacharRI30.0450.02600.0440.050.0430.007000.0210.024
Bolton, ShaiRI20.0110.0140.0180.0090.01300.0150.00900.0050
Townsend, JacobRI40.0240.0310.1310.0130.03600.00700.1230.0260.048
Cotchin, TrentRI40.0680.08400.0920.0360.0210.17200.0350.0310.119
Graham, JackRI40.0360.0340.0030.0260.020.0070.0370000.024
Ellis, CoreyRI20.0160.02100.0040.0130.0280.022000.0360.024
Castagna, JasonRI40.0340.0360.1310.0350.0530.0070.0300.1750.0520.095
Prestia, DionRI10.0160.02200.01300.0210.052000.0050.024
Astbury, DavidRI40.0470.04100.0130.0890.1210.007000.0880
Vlastuin, NickRI30.0330.02900.0180.060.0780000.0470
Edwards, ShaneRI40.0490.060.0330.0440.0230.0430.0600.0350.0160.19
Grimes, DylanRI40.0260.02800.0180.0130.0430000.0930
Lloyd, SamRI10.0120.0160.0150.0090.0030.0070.0070000
Butler, DanRI40.0340.0290.0710.0660.03300.00700.070.0160.071
Rance, AlexRI40.0470.05300.0040.0760.1420000.1920
Martin, DustinRI40.0660.090.1910.0960.05600.13400.1580.0210.119
Nankervis, TobyRI40.0460.0740.0150.0220.0460.0430.1190.94400.0880
Caddy, JoshRI30.0360.0470.1110.0610.03300.07500.070.0160.024
Ellis, BrandonRI40.0510.0260.0050.0310.050.0990.00700.0350.0160
Grigg, ShaunRI40.0550.0310.0180.0530.050.0350.0520.0190.0180.0360.024
McIntosh, KamdynRI40.0410.0240.0180.070.0530.0430.0220.0090.0530.0260.024
Higgins, JackRI10.0080.0090.03300.0070000.0180.010
Marshall, RowanSK20.0150.0180.0320.0350.020.0130.0230.2470.0260.020
Carlisle, JakeSK40.040.0410.0280.0050.0840.07700.010.0260.0740
Ross, SebastianSK40.0690.06800.0860.0510.0380.093000.0390.12
Clark, HunterSK20.0120.0020.0280.0050.010.0130000.010.04
Hickey, TomSK10.0090.022000.01300.0310.22700.020
Roberton, DylanSK40.0390.0280.0240.0150.0560.0960000.0540.04
Dunstan, LukeSK20.0360.0370.0480.040.0280.0260.05400.0260.020.04
Webster, JimmySK30.0440.03500.0150.0360.1410.016000.0640
Lonie, JackSK10.0070.00400.0050.0050.0060.008000.0050
Longer, BillySK20.0050.00700.010.00300.0160.39200.0250
Long, BenSK40.0330.0420.060.0450.03100.01600.0260.0390.04
Armitage, DavidSK30.0410.0370.0280.030.0410.0190.0700.0260.020.04
McCartin, PaddySK40.0250.0280.0680.040.0490000.1540.0340.04
White, BrandonSK20.0160.0200.030.010.026000.0260.030.04
Savage, ShaneSK40.0660.030.0080.0510.0690.090.016000.0490
Bruce, JoshSK30.0230.0390.0960.0350.0310.0130.0390.0720.0770.010.04
Sinclair, JackSK40.0420.0540.0280.0660.0330.0260.062000.0440.04
Brown, NathanSK40.0170.02800.0050.0230.0380.016000.1720
Acres, BlakeSK40.0590.070.1120.0610.0430.0450.070.0520.0260.0490
Gresham, JadeSK40.0410.0460.1240.0710.0360.0130.0700.0510.0050.04
Gilbert, SamSK10.010.01100.010.0080.0130.008000.0150
Steele, JackSK30.0360.0440.0280.0250.0230.0190.047000.010.12
Steven, JackSK40.0730.0760.0720.0860.0510.0510.17800.1030.0250.04
Stevens, KobySK20.0270.020.0080.0150.0310.0190.02300.0770.010
Billings, JackSK40.0570.0520.0680.0710.0540.0260.01600.1030.020.2
Membrey, TimSK20.0150.0110.0640.020.0330000.2050.0250.04
Wright, NathanSK10.0030.0040.00400.003000000.04
Geary, JarrynSK40.0590.0650.0280.0150.0510.0960.07000.0590.04
Newnes, JackSK40.0550.0420.020.1010.0490.0640.06200.0260.0440
Coffield, NickSK20.0230.020.0240.0050.0260.032000.0260.010
Lloyd, JakeSY40.0640.0360.0160.020.070.1190.03800.0240.0340
Heeney, IsaacSY40.0620.080.0830.0660.0480.030.08200.0710.0290.114
Towers, DeanSY40.0380.0430.0510.0460.0390.0420.0440.1120.0480.0150.114
Florent, OliverSY40.0320.0340.0210.0610.0210.0120.032000.0340.029
Papley, TomSY40.040.0390.0940.0560.0420.030.02500.0950.0390.029
Sinclair, CallumSY40.0410.0690.0510.0560.0420.0360.1140.8760.0710.0880.029
Mills, CallumSY40.0530.03300.0260.0580.1130.006000.0440
Rohan, GarySY20.0090.0070.03500.0180.012000.0710.010
Hewett, GeorgeSY40.0390.0560.0190.0410.0240.0120.03200.0240.0150.086
Hannebery, DanSY30.0420.04100.0410.0360.0240.06300.0240.010.029
Fox, RobbieSY20.0150.02100.010.0030.0240.006000.0690.029
Smith, NickSY40.0450.03400.010.0640.060.013000.0390
Franklin, LanceSY40.050.0510.2920.1280.10300.00600.3570.0340.114
Hayward, WillSY40.0350.0310.0880.0360.0480.0060.00600.0950.0290
Reid, SamSY10.0080.0110.03800.0180000.0480.0150
Kennedy, JoshSY40.0660.0850.0380.0710.0330.0120.171000.0440.029
Parker, LukeSY40.0660.0920.0970.0610.030.0420.1710.0060.0240.0440.086
Newman, NicSY20.0240.02500.0310.0240.0480.006000.0150
Melican, LewisSY30.0270.01600.0150.0270.0420000.1080.029
Jones, ZakSY20.0250.0260.0190.0360.0180.0120.051000.0050
Aliir, AliirSY10.0030.0030.0030.010.006000.00600.010
Grundy, HeathSY40.0360.028000.0450.0950000.0980
Jack, KierenSY40.0440.0410.0190.0870.0270.0120.05100.0240.010.143
McVeigh, JarradSY40.0550.03300.0410.0450.0950.038000.0440.086
Rampe, DaneSY40.0410.0280.0030.020.0640.0890000.1030
Cunningham, HarrySY40.0410.0380.0350.0310.0420.0360.04400.0240.0150.057
Wallis, MitchWB20.030.0370.0440.0320.0290.0150.04200.0450.0160.143
Johannisen, JasonWB40.0480.0470.0240.0410.0330.0670.04200.0150.0530.071
Bontempelli, MarcusWB40.0520.0820.1370.10.0250.0150.1050.0280.0610.0740.071
Suckling, MattWB40.0630.0390.0380.0590.0650.0820.02100.0150.0590.071
Dahlhaus, LukeWB40.0630.080.0270.0590.0420.030.11200.0450.0320.071
Dale, BaileyWB40.0430.0270.0960.0180.0450.0220.02800.0760.0210
Jong, LinWB30.0260.0270.0310.0320.0290.0220.04900.0760.0160
Daniel, CalebWB30.0380.0220.0270.0360.040.0370.00700.0150.0270.036
Wood, EastonWB40.030.02700.0320.0560.0450.007000.0530.036
Hunter, LachieWB40.0730.0690.0720.090.0630.0520.0700.0910.0320.036
Crozier, HaydenWB10.0050.00800.0050.0040.0070.007000.0050
Liberatore, TomWB10.0020.0020000.0070.0070000
Biggs, ShaneWB20.0190.00200.0140.0270.0450000.0050
Trengove, JacksonWB20.0110.010.0030.0050.0110.0070.0140.1650.0150.0430
McLean, TobyWB40.0660.0820.0510.050.0310.0370.12600.0450.0370.107
Cordy, ZaineWB30.030.03100.0090.0470.0820.007000.1170
Dickson, ToryWB20.0160.0140.0410.0140.0180.0070.00700.030.0160.036
Gowers, BillyWB40.0270.0410.1020.0320.03800.01400.1520.0050.036
Williams, BaileyWB40.050.0450.0270.050.0580.1270.02100.0150.0530.036
Redpath, JackWB20.0130.0080.020.0140.0290.022000.0150.0110
Honeychurch, MitchWB40.0430.0410.020.0540.040.0450.02100.030.0110.036
English, TimWB40.0350.0470.0030.0410.0470.0070.0630.560.0450.0960
Macrae, JackWB40.0830.0920.0680.1130.0560.060.16100.0150.0160.071
Dunkley, JoshWB40.0450.0430.1230.0320.0670.0070.0350.0370.1670.0370
Richards, EdWB30.0270.02200.0180.0360.03000.0150.0320.036
Webb, LukasWB10.0070.00400.0140.0040.0070.014000.0050.071
Roughead, JordanWB20.0110.0120.0440.0090.0090.0070.0140.2110.0150.0160.036
Roberts, FletcherWB10.0090.004000.0090.0520000.0320
Naughton, AaronWB40.0350.03700.0320.0420.0520.007000.080
Masten, ChrisWC40.0570.0380.0460.0640.0630.0270.01400.06900.07
Waterman, JakeWC40.0350.0310.060.060.0420.0070.01400.0520.0220.093
Rioli, WillieWC30.0210.0270.030.0430.0230.0070.02100.0340.0160.023
Barrass, TomWC40.0430.04100.0040.0580.0930000.1680
Ryan, LiamWC30.0260.0360.1070.0340.0300.01400.0690.0110.023
Schofield, WillWC10.0060.00200.0040.00900000.0220
Venables, DanielWC40.0270.0340.0630.0210.0280.0070.02900.1030.0110.047
Redden, JackWC40.0440.050.0140.0340.0260.0270.09300.0170.0380
Duggan, LiamWC30.0310.0270.0160.0550.0230.0330.01400.0170.0330.023
McGovern, JeremyWC40.0450.0490.0020.0130.0740.10000.120
Lycett, ScottWC40.0340.0520.0440.0340.030.0330.0790.3670.0520.0490.023
Sheed, DomWC40.0690.0810.0320.0890.0350.0070.1500.0170.0220.023
Jetta, LewisWC40.0470.02200.060.0440.0870.007000.0160.023
Shuey, LukeWC40.0640.0720.0160.1060.030.060.18600.0170.0270.093
Cripps, JamieWC40.0430.040.0720.0510.0390.0130.04300.1210.0270.14
LeCras, MarkWC40.040.0380.1510.0380.0390.0130.03600.1030.0110.047
Darling, JackWC40.0410.0430.1720.0380.067000.0090.2240.0540.07
Kennedy, JoshWC10.0090.0130.0770.0090.0050000.0340.0050.023
Hurn, ShannonWC40.0660.0290.0160.0430.10.1470.00700.0170.0380
Hutchings, MarkWC10.0150.0140.00200.0140.020.0070000
Yeo, ElliotWC40.0630.070.0160.060.060.0870.079000.0330.093
Gaff, AndrewWC40.0780.0610.030.0770.0630.0730.08600.0170.0220.093
Nelson, JacksonWC40.0240.0250.0020.0130.0320.040.014000.0490
Naitanui, NicWC40.030.0590.030.0340.0190.0130.1070.6240.0170.0980.07
Sheppard, BradWC40.0420.04500.0170.0460.107000.0170.1090.023

All data from AFLTables.com.