2018 Player Team Contributions

UPDATED TO END OF ROUND 19, 2018.

Glossary:

  • TDC – The player’s proportion of a team’s total disposals across the season.
  • TCPC – The player’s proportion of a team’s total contested possessions across the season.
  • TSC – The player’s proportion of a team’s total score across the season.
  • TIC – The player’s proportion of a team’s total inside 50s across the season.
  • TMC – The player’s proportion of a team’s total marks across the season.
  • TRC – The player’s proportion of a team’s total rebound 50s across the season.
  • TCC – The player’s proportion of a team’s total clearances across the season.
  • THC – The player’s proportion of a team’s total hitouts across the season..
  • TMIC – The player’s proportion of a team’s total marks inside 50 across the season.
  • TOC – The player’s proportion of a team’s total 1%ers across the season.
  • TGAC – The player’s proportion of a team’s total goal assists across the season.

PlayerTeamGamesTDCTCPCTSCTICTMCTRCTCCTHCTMICTOCTGAC
Mitchell, TomHW180.0950.1130.0480.0920.0510.060.22300.0320.0080.052
Gaff, AndrewWC180.0860.0620.0440.0710.0530.0530.09900.0140.0080.061
Cripps, PatrickCA180.0840.1310.0710.0840.0490.0380.20400.0630.0240.053
Neale, LachieFR180.0830.1030.0390.0780.040.040.19100.0450.0120.089
Oliver, ClaytonME180.0770.1040.0330.0830.0390.0450.17500.0160.0290.077
Laird, RoryAD160.0770.0620.0110.0320.060.1270.03400.0060.0240.036
Sidebottom, SteeleCW180.0740.0670.0440.0770.0510.040.10900.0290.0390.063
Lloyd, JakeSY180.0740.0380.0130.0320.0680.1430.03700.0150.050.014
Simpson, KadeCA170.0730.050.0110.050.0630.1360.02600.0190.0420.084
Beams, DayneBL170.0720.0730.0630.0860.0540.0420.13300.0740.0150.043
Whitfield, LachieGW180.0710.0410.020.070.0780.0820.03500.0160.0330.052
Selwood, JoelGE180.0710.0770.0340.0690.0490.050.1350.0030.0390.0440.036
Heppell, DysonES180.0710.0770.030.080.0580.0490.13200.0260.0350.037
Cunnington, BenNM180.0710.1060.0360.0530.0480.0390.19400.0260.020.072
Curnow, EdCA170.0710.0730.0330.0710.0410.0570.13100.0510.0210.063
Hunter, LachieWB170.070.0560.0380.070.0560.0730.06100.0660.0230.027
Wines, OlliePA180.070.0850.0220.0660.0370.0250.150.0050.0390.0210.054
Higgins, ShaunNM170.070.0680.0550.1060.0370.0380.14100.0150.0130.078
Steven, JackSK180.0690.0740.0560.0870.0380.050.16400.0370.0190.064
Ross, SebastianSK170.0690.0650.0040.0790.0530.0650.11700.0110.030.088
Coniglio, StephenGW170.0690.070.0670.070.050.0340.130.0020.0370.0160.052
Ward, CallanGW180.0690.0810.0350.0750.0430.0450.1610.0060.0160.0120.045
Macrae, JackWB150.0690.080.0350.0710.0480.0490.13600.0260.0210.072
Gibbs, BryceAD180.0690.0730.0450.0850.0430.0480.14600.0520.0170.057
Yeo, ElliotWC180.0690.0910.0410.0990.0470.0620.12800.0140.0380.086
Kennedy, JoshSY180.0680.0950.0340.0790.0270.0240.17600.0260.0250.064
Redden, JackWC180.0680.0730.0290.0470.050.0540.13300.0420.0310.043
Shiel, DylanGW180.0670.060.0240.0850.0320.0380.11100.0050.0190.135
Merrett, ZachES180.0670.0730.0240.0680.030.0470.11700.0040.0320.068
Dangerfield, PatrickGE170.0670.090.0870.0930.0330.0250.13400.0680.0420.108
Polec, JaredPA180.0670.0580.0330.0720.0530.0780.06400.020.0210.068
Phillips, TomCW180.0660.0510.0460.050.0650.070.06200.0140.0140.057
Jones, NathanME180.0660.060.0330.0670.0270.010.09800.0240.0140.046
Miller, ToukGC180.0660.0820.0390.0570.0420.0570.1300.0470.0390.057
Pendlebury, ScottCW170.0650.0660.0320.0740.0290.0480.1310.00100.0370.074
Crouch, MattAD140.0650.0620.0060.0490.0330.0350.1100.0060.0060.064
Lyons, JarrydGC160.0650.0850.0380.0690.030.0360.17400.0310.0180.045
McLean, TobyWB180.0640.0710.0540.0710.0450.0310.11500.0460.0320.081
Martin, DustinRI170.0640.0740.0950.0880.040.0050.14200.060.0210.088
Witherden, AlexBL180.0620.030.0060.0430.0750.1240.02200.0050.0350.006
Hurn, ShannonWC180.0620.030.0050.040.0820.1390.00600.0050.0540.037
Harbrow, JarrodGC180.0620.0390.0060.0440.0510.1290.019000.0450.045
Duncan, MitchGE160.0610.0480.0240.0680.0660.0820.08200.0240.0250.066
Goddard, BrendonES180.0610.0380.0130.0330.0670.0750.04200.0130.0370.031
Ablett, GaryGE140.0610.0580.0430.0730.040.0450.09700.010.0140.042
Parker, LukeSY180.0610.0860.0930.0750.0430.0240.1460.0020.0770.0310.085
Mundy, DavidFR180.0610.0750.0880.0720.0490.0280.1070.0050.0850.0320.067
Swallow, DavidGC170.0610.070.0260.0620.0410.0280.08600.0390.0190.068
Menegola, SamGE180.060.0610.0720.080.060.0410.0740.0050.0490.0230.048
Tuohy, ZachGE180.060.0350.0210.0510.0590.1110.02800.0150.0390.042
Lambert, KaneRI180.060.0580.0580.0590.0430.040.08300.0380.0260.053
Kelly, TimGE180.0590.0720.0630.070.0350.0290.11800.0340.0210.06
Shaw, HeathGW180.0590.0410.0010.0330.0680.1760.02200.0050.0710.013
Smith, IsaacHW180.0590.0380.0830.0750.0640.0380.04800.0410.030.078
Weller, LachieGC180.0590.0390.0230.0720.0560.0770.04900.0080.0210.045
Cotchin, TrentRI170.0580.0770.0210.0730.0290.0290.1440.0060.0260.0210.076
Lewis, JordanME170.0570.0420.0170.040.0550.0860.04600.0080.0390.031
Savage, ShaneSK180.0570.0310.0140.060.0570.0850.01200.0050.0370.04
Shiels, LiamHW170.0570.0510.0310.070.0410.0260.09700.0180.020.065
Boak, TravisPA180.0570.0620.0660.0690.0450.0290.05900.0690.0170.054
Langdon, EdFR170.0570.0410.0510.0670.0560.0610.04500.0680.0130.059
Fyfe, NatFR130.0570.0860.0550.0670.0370.030.1450.0210.0450.0340.074
Thomas, DaleCA160.0570.0350.0110.0410.0730.0830.0200.0060.0480.011
Crisp, JackCW180.0560.0540.0050.0680.0540.0730.047000.060.074
Brayshaw, AngusME150.0560.0530.0340.0750.0450.0360.08700.020.0190.036
Smith, DevonES180.0560.0550.070.0590.0370.0550.07900.0570.0290.043
Zorko, DayneBL180.0560.0720.110.1050.0270.0360.11500.0370.0170.08
Treloar, AdamCW130.0550.0540.0480.0670.0260.0260.09500.0290.0090.063
Taranto, TimGW180.0550.0640.0330.0650.0380.0440.09800.0420.030.077
OMeara, JaegerHW160.0550.0580.0590.0510.0390.0510.1200.0230.0210.052
Short, JaydenRI180.0550.0350.0350.0590.0550.1260.017000.0190.018
Edwards, ShaneRI180.0550.0620.0450.0670.0260.0340.08300.0380.0250.141
Steele, JackSK170.0540.0670.0210.0430.0350.0360.0910.0060.0160.0340.064
Stewart, TomGE180.0540.0420.0040.0240.0660.1510.01500.0050.0880.006
Ebert, BradPA180.0540.0550.0190.0650.0570.0280.0630.0030.0150.0340.102
Heeney, IsaacSY170.0540.0660.0690.0570.0510.0290.09500.0880.0280.071
McDonald, LukeNM180.0540.0320.020.0740.0580.060.01800.0260.0360.052
Dahlhaus, LukeWB170.0530.0550.0130.0460.0440.0230.07300.0310.0180.045
Gray, RobbiePA170.0530.0670.1260.0450.0350.0190.09800.0940.0260.041
Hurley, MichaelES160.0530.03800.020.070.1390.007000.0740
Adams, TaylorCW150.0520.0680.0180.0510.030.0260.131000.020.057
Westhoff, JustinPA180.0520.0590.0840.0430.0590.0570.0630.2140.0940.0650.068
Wingard, ChadPA170.0520.0590.0840.0730.0290.0190.0800.0740.0190.082
Dumont, TrentNM180.0520.0430.0240.0510.0450.0550.05200.0360.0290.046
Masten, ChrisWC170.0520.0340.0220.0480.0590.0590.02700.0190.0080.055
Fisher, ZacCA170.0520.0540.050.0610.0180.0260.08600.0250.0120.095
Grundy, BrodieCW180.0510.0820.0250.0480.0390.0290.1340.840.0140.0530.04
Billings, JackSK170.0510.0420.0550.0750.0460.0230.02100.0690.0130.144
Harmes, JamesME180.0510.0510.0310.0480.040.0450.060.0050.0280.0270.031
Johannisen, JasonWB180.0510.0410.0330.0630.0440.0640.03900.0410.0370.063
Seedsman, PaulAD170.0510.0440.0570.0760.0420.0570.04600.0260.0240.079
Martin, StefanBL180.0510.0740.0050.0440.0440.0370.1330.7880.0140.0450.055
McCluggage, HughBL180.0510.0490.030.0510.0430.050.05300.0420.0130.086
Petracca, ChristianME170.050.0590.0470.0650.0440.0240.0730.0010.0520.0280.067
Henderson, RickyHW170.050.0380.0310.0570.0570.0580.04100.0230.0150.065
Zaharakis, DavidES130.050.040.0240.0520.0370.0490.04800.0130.0160.068
Ryan, LukeFR180.050.0390.010.0230.0710.1150.01100.0110.0760.022
Macmillan, JamieNM180.050.0350.010.0480.0590.1110.00900.0050.0790.02
Grigg, ShaunRI160.050.040.0130.0590.0490.0430.060.0290.0260.0260.035
Salem, ChristianME170.0490.0410.0190.0420.0380.0980.04200.0080.0380.031
Kelly, JoshGW120.0490.0380.0450.0660.0310.0420.04800.0370.0130.071
Sicily, JamesHW140.0490.0410.0230.0480.0610.1240.00800.0090.0670.006
Bontempelli, MarcusWB150.0490.0630.0910.0710.0290.0290.1060.0080.0660.0440.09
Taylor, LewisBL180.0490.0380.0640.0440.0470.0220.01600.0420.0110.086
Anderson, JedNM170.0490.0660.0320.0510.0240.0160.11400.010.0370.046
Hewett, GeorgeSY180.0480.0730.0140.0420.0260.0140.1100.0150.0180.043
Cunningham, HarrySY180.0480.0330.0230.050.0510.0460.03900.0260.0140.064
Sinclair, JackSK160.0470.0520.0290.0550.0340.0450.05100.0110.0330.08
Geary, JarrynSK160.0470.0450.010.030.0350.0620.026000.060.016
Greenwood, HughAD180.0470.0820.0620.0450.0260.0120.1240.0010.0450.020.057
Saad, AdamES180.0470.0340.0020.0420.0280.0890.00600.0040.0730.037
McGrath, AndrewES160.0470.0390.0170.0210.0370.0490.03700.0090.0170.012
Jones, ZakSY160.0470.0310.0260.0420.0420.0690.02500.0210.0440.014
Christensen, AllenBL180.0470.0460.0660.0410.0310.020.0400.0280.0130.049
Robinson, MitchBL150.0470.0590.0310.0640.0330.0220.0900.0230.0270.037
Wilson, NathanFR170.0470.0290.0070.0630.0560.1220.01400.0110.070.037
Blakely, ConnorFR130.0470.0310.0010.0280.0550.0630.03200.0060.0370.022
Scharenberg, MattCW170.0460.03400.0210.0610.0790.001000.0960.006
Dunstan, LukeSK150.0460.0610.0280.0470.0310.0370.09900.0320.0230.016
Hogan, JesseME180.0460.0490.1480.0470.0730.0090.0150.0090.1530.0330.062
Hopper, JacobGW150.0460.0560.0350.040.0220.0220.09100.0260.0180.006
Atkins, RoryAD160.0460.0370.0450.0540.0430.0620.02700.0260.0150.05
Byrne-Jones, DarcyPA170.0460.040.0050.0370.050.0710.04600.0150.0260.02
Florent, OliverSY180.0460.0470.0360.0520.0330.0340.05800.0260.0290.05
Walters, MichaelFR150.0460.0520.1070.0630.0360.0160.060.0010.0790.0180.126
Ziebell, JackNM180.0460.0520.1260.0650.0580.0240.02600.1540.040.072
Shuey, LukeWC130.0460.0510.0210.0680.0230.0360.12200.0090.0170.049
Petrevski-Seton, SamCA180.0460.040.0340.0350.0410.0420.03600.0320.0150.032
Howe, JeremyCW170.0450.0410.0090.0260.0730.1310.004000.0920
Neal-Bullen, AlexME180.0450.0410.0760.0380.040.0220.04200.0850.0150.072
Haynes, NickGW180.0450.03300.0360.0710.110.003000.0670.019
Hooker, CaleES180.0450.0470.0340.0240.0770.0730.0100.0480.1050.006
Rockliff, TomPA150.0450.0470.0320.0450.0330.0340.08500.030.0110.041
Hardwick, BlakeHW180.0450.0370.0120.030.050.0580.00500.0140.0790
Doedee, TomAD170.0450.0420.0040.0250.0540.0830.006000.1050.014
McVeigh, JarradSY140.0450.0250.0040.0360.0420.0730.025000.0370.035
Houston, DanPA180.0450.0350.0080.0270.0590.1090.012000.0590.02
Cutler, TomBL150.0450.0320.050.0650.0570.0520.03100.0740.0250.055
Berry, JarrodBL170.0450.0530.0480.050.0380.020.07400.0560.0280.086
Nankervis, TobyRI180.0450.0620.0190.040.0470.0380.0980.9190.0210.0910.024
Clarke, RyanNM150.0450.0280.010.0330.0470.0770.01700.0150.0140.02
Sheppard, BradWC180.0450.03100.0270.0620.0870.00200.0050.0810.018
Duggan, LiamWC170.0450.0380.0090.0380.0430.0830.02400.0090.0530.018
Young, AaronGC180.0450.040.1140.0520.0390.0090.02500.070.0210.08
Hibberd, MichaelME160.0440.030.0040.0280.0430.1090.007000.0660.01
Gresham, JadeSK180.0440.0520.1620.0740.0340.020.06900.0850.0090.136
Bonner, RileyPA170.0440.0280.0130.0290.0460.090.014000.0250
Gunston, JackHW170.0440.040.1440.0520.0550.0280.01100.1350.0440.078
Rampe, DaneSY180.0440.0290.0010.0210.060.1110000.1380
Daniel, CalebWB160.0440.0350.0260.0380.040.0440.0300.0260.0210.036
Rance, AlexRI180.0440.04900.0070.0720.10000.1730
Atley, ShaunNM180.0440.0360.0510.0510.0310.0140.01800.0410.0160.085
Robertson, NickBL170.0440.0320.0080.0270.0460.0810.024000.0450.006
Martin, JackGC150.0440.0450.0890.0390.050.040.04900.0940.020.045
Wallis, MitchWB140.0430.060.0880.0390.0270.0150.07100.0560.0180.099
Impey, JarmanHW180.0430.0360.0340.0640.0390.0560.03300.0360.0280.039
Tomlinson, AdamGW180.0430.0410.0310.0530.0630.0380.0570.0230.0260.0420.045
Dunkley, JoshWB150.0430.0420.0550.0410.0440.0170.0480.0160.0710.0290.027
Motlop, StevenPA170.0430.0260.050.0670.030.0260.02600.0250.0140.068
Hodge, LukeBL150.0430.030.0050.0240.0530.0620.015000.0820.012
Thomas, JoshCW180.0420.0470.1230.0610.0370.0060.04800.0720.010.04
Langdon, TomCW150.0420.0380.0040.0230.0450.0740.007000.060.017
Gawn, MaxME180.0420.0530.0390.0360.0550.0410.0640.90.0560.0670.041
Newnes, JackSK180.0420.0350.0740.0650.0520.0450.04100.0580.0380.048
Webster, JimmySK130.0420.02900.0170.0380.110.012000.0540.008
Breust, LukeHW180.0420.0560.1820.0530.0460.0170.03300.180.0190.104
Gardiner, DarcyBL180.0420.03800.0130.0580.0880.003000.1310
Thompson, ScottNM180.0420.0400.0280.070.0840.003000.1110.013
Rich, DanielBL140.0420.030.0060.0350.030.0910.02800.0090.0270.031
Ellis, BrandonRI140.0420.0240.0060.0260.0470.0690.01300.0260.0190.012
Tarrant, RobbieNM170.0420.0270.0040.0280.070.1140.00200.010.110.026
Cripps, JamieWC180.0420.0390.0910.0590.0490.0090.03700.1060.0160.092
Witts, JarrodGC180.0420.060.0170.050.0280.0360.1110.8580.0310.0560.023
Roughead, JarrydHW180.0410.060.1150.0450.0450.0060.0460.060.1580.0460.084
Burton, RyanHW170.0410.0310.0030.0390.0420.070.01600.0090.0390.019
Powell-Pepper, SamPA140.0410.0470.0280.060.0190.0160.06800.020.0220.068
Milera, WayneAD150.0410.0330.0050.040.0420.0510.02200.0130.030.064
Kelly, JakeAD170.0410.0300.0170.0520.0630.007000.0620.007
Simpkin, JyNM180.0410.0540.0390.0410.0270.0280.0800.0360.0310.072
Astbury, DavidRI170.0410.03600.0190.0720.0890.003000.080
Caddy, JoshRI160.0410.0470.1290.0540.0370.0120.0650.0170.0810.0240.035
Banfield, BaileyFR180.0410.0450.0280.0410.0380.030.05700.0060.0330.022
Fritsch, BayleyME170.040.0370.060.0480.0620.0430.02400.060.0310.052
Howe, DanielHW150.040.0450.0160.030.0420.030.06300.0230.0270.032
Smith, NickSY180.040.0360.0010.0120.0530.0690.01000.0660
Sinclair, CallumSY180.040.060.0490.0540.0430.0270.0790.9080.0670.080.043
Grundy, HeathSY160.040.0280.0040.0150.0650.0790.00300.0050.0750
McGovern, JeremyWC170.040.0540.020.0190.0660.0920.00800.0090.120.012
May, StevenGC140.040.0290.020.0130.080.1040.0040.0010.0080.1050
Sexton, AlexGC180.040.0290.1110.0890.0430.0170.01500.0550.0260.091
Suckling, MattWB110.0390.020.0330.040.040.0550.01500.0050.0270.027
Blicavs, MarkGE180.0390.0450.0020.0150.0470.0660.0180.0520.0050.150
Matera, BrandonFR170.0390.0370.060.0540.0330.0180.0300.0450.0220.037
Conca, ReeceRI140.0390.040.0090.0410.0210.0350.05100.0170.020.018
Vlastuin, NickRI150.0390.0330.0150.0210.070.0980.00700.0090.0620.012
Goldstein, ToddNM180.0390.0470.0350.0450.0390.0330.0830.8570.0310.0690.046
Brayshaw, AndrewFR160.0390.0350.0280.0320.0290.0250.03800.0230.0220.015
Murphy, MarcCA90.0390.0350.0260.0420.0280.0350.05600.0060.0160.074
Dow, PaddyCA170.0390.0510.0320.0540.0230.0170.06500.0250.0120.032
Holman, NickGC180.0390.0530.070.050.0350.0140.03200.0630.0260.08
Melksham, JakeME180.0380.0420.0830.0730.050.0070.02500.1010.0280.139
Williams, BaileyWB130.0380.0340.0350.0430.0420.0840.02300.0150.0320.018
Parfitt, BrandanGE140.0380.0420.0470.0450.0240.0120.02200.0390.0080.054
Douglas, RichardAD140.0380.0430.0610.050.0280.0230.06600.0320.0280.064
Jacobs, BenNM130.0380.0420.020.0290.0220.0140.06100.0150.0230.039
Sheed, DomWC120.0380.0450.0190.0450.020.0150.07800.0050.010.018
Curnow, CharlieCA160.0380.050.1760.0710.0670.0080.0050.0030.190.0320.021
Vince, BernieME160.0370.0280.0040.0240.0270.0710.022000.040.01
Myers, DavidES120.0370.0490.0320.0520.0240.0170.0900.0130.0220.037
Talia, DanielAD170.0370.03700.0260.0570.0510.001000.1710.007
Lynch, TomAD130.0370.0360.0490.0330.0430.0170.02100.0320.0120.057
Riewoldt, JackRI180.0370.0470.1690.0610.0710.0020.0150.0170.2470.0490.094
Cerra, AdamFR170.0370.0410.0380.0520.0370.0310.04100.040.0210.052
Hutchings, MarkWC130.0370.0350.0180.0390.0260.0360.05800.0190.0090.037
Wright, MatthewCA170.0370.040.0960.0420.0410.0140.02800.1460.0160.137
Maynard, BraydenCW140.0360.0320.010.0350.0250.0660.013000.0350.029
Hawkins, TomGE160.0360.0470.1980.0250.0710.0030.0130.0530.2860.0240.108
Dixon, CharliePA180.0360.060.1190.0460.0460.0090.0340.2060.1770.0360.082
Duryea, TaylorHW160.0360.0310.0080.040.0450.0510.00600.0230.0220.052
Gray, SamPA160.0360.0360.0930.0380.0350.0180.01800.1030.0130.041
Rayner, CameronBL180.0360.0440.0770.050.0340.0160.04300.0830.0160.037
Ellis-Yolmen, CamAD120.0360.0490.0250.0340.0220.0140.0910.0030.0260.0190.014
Brown, LukeAD160.0360.0290.0050.0170.0410.0880.004000.0410.014
Williams, MarleyNM180.0360.0310.0040.030.0350.0740.012000.0510.02
LeCras, MarkWC160.0360.0330.1120.0420.0340.0120.02700.0970.0170.049
Lycett, ScottWC180.0360.0570.0360.0470.0310.020.0760.4120.0560.0740.037
Stringer, JakeES160.0350.0510.1070.0530.0340.0230.0580.0070.1050.0230.074
McKenna, ConorES140.0350.0230.0190.0380.0230.0670.0100.0090.0430.049
de Boer, MattGW120.0350.0360.0440.0270.0280.0190.02800.0480.0140.065
Cunico, JordanGE130.0350.0260.0190.0550.0370.0380.02800.010.0120.054
Kolodjashnij, JakeGE180.0350.0340.0010.010.0520.0610.00700.0050.1030
Davis, PhilGW160.0350.04100.0140.0560.0840.008000.1470.006
Jetta, LewisWC140.0350.01600.0420.0370.0410.015000.0190.043
Joyce, JesseGC160.0350.02800.0170.0520.0580.009000.0540.011
Carlisle, JakeSK140.0340.0330.0070.0160.0680.0450.010.0150.0050.0560.008
Richards, EdWB170.0340.0350.0390.0360.0290.0380.0240.0020.010.0320.063
Jonas, TomPA140.0340.02800.0060.0690.0930.003000.1080
Crozier, HaydenWB130.0340.0260.0010.0320.0380.0790.00600.0050.0460
Franklin, LanceSY150.0340.0360.1970.0790.0630.0010.0030.0020.2470.0330.099
Hartung, BillyNM130.0340.0260.0260.0350.0330.0270.02300.010.0080.026
Higgins, JackRI140.0340.040.0450.0230.0290.0110.0400.0380.0170.053
Hamling, JoelFR170.0340.03500.010.0590.0870.003000.1590
Ainsworth, BenGC140.0340.0340.0380.0420.0290.0130.04600.0310.0190.068
de Goey, JordanCW140.0330.0360.1160.0580.0330.0120.04800.1240.0140.057
Hoskin-Elliott, WillCW180.0330.0310.1430.0340.0560.0170.010.0010.2110.0330.074
Armitage, DavidSK110.0330.0350.0450.0410.0290.0220.04600.0370.010.024
Stratton, BenHW180.0330.03100.0080.0410.0620.013000.1230
Langford, KyleES120.0330.0370.020.0440.0250.0180.04800.0350.0180.037
Jenkins, JoshAD180.0330.0350.1380.0460.0530.0030.0130.1080.2320.0580.079
Tucker, DarcyFR150.0330.030.0430.030.0290.0480.0300.0450.0190.007
Hill, StephenFR120.0330.0230.0160.0340.0280.0490.01400.0170.0290.022
Andrews, HarrisBL140.0330.0350.0010.010.0480.0650.0040.00300.1720.006
Murray, SamCW110.0320.020.0010.0270.0350.0590.01000.0290.006
Jetta, NevilleME180.0320.0340.0010.0140.0360.0520.006000.070.015
McDonald-Tipungwuti, AnthonyES180.0320.0390.0820.0420.0380.0110.04300.0610.0260.08
Gowers, BillyWB170.0320.0380.120.0530.0450.0140.0290.0040.1430.0170.072
Parish, DarcyES110.0320.0330.0220.0360.0170.0140.05400.0170.0060.043
Hayward, WillSY180.0320.0330.1150.0410.0480.0080.01600.1290.0310.028
Prestia, DionRI90.0320.0340.0220.0280.0170.0280.066000.0060.035
Himmelberg, HarryGW180.0310.0350.0840.0330.0360.0140.0080.0090.1060.0390.052
Griffen, RyanGW130.0310.0350.0630.0370.0270.0110.01500.0530.0160.039
Watts, JackPA150.0310.0240.0760.0250.0410.0030.0050.0010.0790.0160.034
Mackay, DavidAD130.0310.0180.0060.0330.0290.0560.01900.0130.0340.021
Jacobs, SamAD180.0310.0390.0150.040.0280.0210.070.880.0130.0480.036
Lester, RyanBL130.0310.0340.0010.0170.0340.0450.02200.0140.050.006
Brown, BenNM180.0310.0450.2210.0270.0590.0130.0080.0380.2510.050.085
Houli, BacharRI100.0310.0160.010.0280.0290.0430.00800.0090.0130.018
Darling, JackWC140.0310.0420.140.040.0510.0020.0030.0020.1940.0450.08
Kennedy, MatthewCA110.0310.0350.0190.0210.0240.020.0500.0320.0130.021
Mayne, ChrisCW130.030.0250.0080.0160.0380.0230.03100.010.0290.011
Stephenson, JaidynCW180.030.0250.1120.0450.040.0140.00900.1050.0220.051
Clark, HunterSK140.030.0230.0170.0270.0230.0330.017000.0260.024
McDonald, TomME130.030.0340.1380.0350.0510.0070.0210.0290.1570.0360.057
Morrison, HarryHW150.030.0260.0140.0350.0440.0150.01900.0320.0210.032
Clurey, TomPA170.030.02100.0170.0520.0720.004000.0960.014
Jack, KierenSY140.030.030.0240.050.0120.0090.04300.0150.0110.071
Papley, TomSY150.030.0360.0810.0440.0320.0140.03600.0620.0250.078
Hannebery, DanSY110.030.02800.0270.0180.0190.03100.0050.0120.021
Wright, SamNM120.030.0180.0080.0240.0410.0470.008000.0220.007
Turner, KayneNM180.030.0380.0240.0320.0250.0090.01500.0460.0290.033
McIntosh, KamdynRI150.030.0220.0160.0420.0330.0370.01700.0340.0370.012
Grimes, DylanRI170.030.03100.0150.0350.0380.008000.090.006
Cole, TomWC140.030.030.0010.010.0260.0510.00500.0050.0450.012
Lamb, JedCA140.030.0230.0410.0290.0250.0420.00500.0190.0250.053
OBrien, LochieCA140.030.0190.0120.0290.0410.0480.01700.0190.0140.053
Rischitelli, MichaelGC170.030.02700.0310.0320.0670.01500.0080.0470.011
Tyson, DomME100.0290.030.0080.030.0270.0160.04300.0120.0160.026
Finlayson, JeremyGW120.0290.0210.0130.0190.0290.0650.00100.0050.0330.006
Burgoyne, ShaunHW110.0290.0340.0290.0240.0260.0240.05700.0410.0240.019
Guelfi, MattES130.0290.0320.0240.0330.0270.040.02100.0220.0350.012
Weller, MaverickSK130.0290.0240.0290.0310.0320.0170.01500.0370.0240.016
Frawley, JamesHW150.0290.02900.0160.0380.0750.002000.1060
Hipwood, EricBL180.0290.030.1450.0590.04300.0040.0090.1530.0280.08
Stanley, RhysGE140.0290.0370.0250.0360.0260.0180.0750.6380.0440.0870.018
Betts, EddieAD140.0290.030.1070.0360.0210.0050.02400.110.0210.057
Bellchambers, TomES170.0290.040.0290.0310.0360.0350.0730.8050.0520.0760.012
Bews, JedGE180.0290.0240.0090.0150.0410.0320.01500.0240.0440.012
Cordy, ZaineWB160.0290.0310.0110.0180.0440.0490.0090.01400.0830
Rioli, WillieWC170.0290.0310.0780.0490.030.0030.01800.0510.0260.061
Jones, LiamCA170.0290.0340.0010.0160.0580.0620.0080.01400.1710.011
Bowes, JackGC120.0290.0290.020.0230.0320.0350.02200.0080.0290.023
McDonald, OscarME180.0280.02500.0080.0410.0980.00100.0040.140
Membrey, TimSK160.0280.0280.1570.0330.06500.0030.0020.2650.0480.04
Murdoch, JordanGE130.0280.0260.0240.0420.0310.0320.01300.0190.0190.03
Honeychurch, MitchWB130.0280.0270.0190.0350.0340.020.02100.0360.0150.027
Cameron, JeremyGW120.0280.0270.1560.0390.0490.0050.00400.2120.0260.039
Ahern, PaulNM80.0280.0330.0120.0320.0130.0240.04500.010.0060.026
Waterman, JakeWC160.0280.0250.0570.0370.0410.0060.00800.0650.0170.074
Baguley, MarkES160.0270.0230.0650.0360.0480.0170.00400.0830.0310.056
Reid, SamGW170.0270.0290.0330.0310.0260.0140.01400.0260.0230.045
Lipinski, PatrickWB130.0270.0260.0540.0160.0170.0150.02300.0360.0030.018
Trengove, JacksonWB120.0270.0270.0120.0180.0390.0430.0230.120.0050.0690
Henry, JackGE170.0270.030.0160.0170.0430.0610.0010.0050.0290.0790
McEvoy, BenHW150.0270.0390.0180.0160.0310.0240.0480.6450.0410.0710.026
Sloane, RoryAD90.0270.0390.0140.0320.0130.0140.0700.0060.0280.036
Fogarty, LachieGE130.0270.0260.0270.0310.0210.0060.00700.0290.0160.042
Graham, JackRI130.0270.0260.0080.0290.0160.0220.02500.0090.010.018
Pearce, AlexFR170.0270.03300.0090.0330.0370.0030.00900.0920.015
Mullett, AaronCA110.0270.0180.0070.0250.0330.0480.01400.0060.0170.021
Acres, BlakeSK80.0260.0290.0250.0290.0210.0190.030.0170.0160.0190.016
Howard, DougalPA170.0260.02800.0090.0420.0590.0040.05600.1770.007
Castagna, JasonRI160.0260.0280.0870.0360.0340.0030.0100.1320.0160.065
Mills, CallumSY90.0260.0190.0010.0130.0280.0420.009000.0270.014
Butler, DanRI150.0260.0210.070.0420.0230.0030.00500.0510.010.076
Naitanui, NicWC150.0260.0540.0260.0360.0140.0110.0850.5320.0140.0690.037
Kerridge, SamCA80.0260.0250.0190.0150.0310.0360.02800.0380.0120.032
Viney, JackME70.0250.030.0080.0340.0140.0070.06700.0040.0060.021
Deledio, BrettGW80.0250.0240.0170.0210.0310.0220.0180.0030.0110.0130.019
Hickey, TomSK120.0250.0490.0170.0270.0220.0140.0910.5610.0370.0490.008
Puopolo, PaulHW140.0250.0320.0620.0310.0150.0060.02100.0090.0130.065
Ronke, BenSY130.0250.0290.0950.0340.0240.0060.00400.0410.0090.028
Sheridan, TomFR100.0250.0170.0360.0180.0230.0220.01400.040.0150.03
Kreuzer, MatthewCA120.0250.0410.0320.0370.0150.0230.0720.4360.0130.0310.021
Weitering, JacobCA120.0250.0190.0060.0070.0430.0320.002000.0650
Plowman, LachieCA130.0250.01900.0090.0360.0390.003000.0860
Dunn, LyndenCW140.0240.02200.0150.0330.0770.001000.0810
Fantasia, OrazioES110.0240.0280.0770.0410.0270.0080.02500.0870.0180.049
Patton, JonathonGW120.0240.0330.0480.0310.0370.0050.0390.1190.0950.0340.052
Corr, AidanGW160.0240.0210.0050.0150.0350.0480.00300.0050.1060
Broad, NathanRI130.0240.0200.0130.0310.0430.0020.00200.0760
Daw, MajakNM140.0240.0330.0380.0180.0440.0460.020.0860.0510.0970.026
Lever, JakeME110.0230.02200.0170.0360.064000.0040.0680
Naughton, AaronWB140.0230.0290.0110.0150.0330.0470.00500.010.0570
Dale, BaileyWB100.0230.0180.0390.0160.0250.0170.01500.0460.0130.036
Barrass, TomWC120.0230.02100.0030.040.0560.002000.090
Fiorini, BraydenGC70.0230.0170.020.0240.0240.0190.02400.0160.0050
Thompson, RoryGC170.0230.0240.0010.0090.030.0460000.1390
Dea, MattES110.0220.02200.010.030.0290.003000.0310.006
Hartigan, KyleAD130.0220.01400.0090.0430.04700.00300.0590
Mathieson, RhysBL90.0220.030.0010.0190.0150.0130.055000.0070.018
Waite, JarradNM90.0220.0240.0930.0270.0330.0090.0110.0130.0870.0110.013
Ballantyne, HaydenFR130.0220.020.0760.030.0270.0090.01300.090.0150.03
Graham, NickCA80.0220.020.0090.0290.0210.0090.02800.0250.0050.032
Ah Chee, CallumGC100.0220.0190.0160.0280.0270.0180.00900.0390.0170.045
Cox, MasonCW160.0210.0350.0660.0170.0420.0030.0190.1490.120.0630.023
Varcoe, TravisCW120.0210.0230.0150.0230.0140.0050.00600.0190.0210.051
Walker, TaylorAD120.0210.0280.1090.0390.030.0020.00600.0840.0230.021
Lloyd, DanielGW120.0210.0240.0440.0210.020.010.01400.0420.0170.013
McStay, DanielBL150.0210.0270.0870.0190.0380.0040.00100.1340.0240.043
Cameron, CharlieBL110.0210.0240.0720.0370.0270.0140.02100.0690.0140.061
Johnson, MichaelFR90.0210.0180.0140.0150.0360.0280.0030.00800.030.03
Cox, BrennanFR120.0210.0270.080.0280.0300.0060.0210.0790.0270.074
Silvagni, JackCA120.0210.0170.0310.0170.0240.020.01200.0380.0190.032
Lynch, TomGC100.0210.0250.1220.0270.0340.003000.180.0310.08
Daicos, JoshCW90.020.0160.0160.0170.020.0140.01800.0240.0080.023
Stewart, JamesES110.020.0260.0690.0270.0320.0020.0070.0230.0740.0170.037
Spargo, CharlieME110.020.0150.0350.0240.0280.0050.0100.040.0090.026
Coffield, NickSK90.020.0110.0050.010.0260.0290.00200.0050.0160
Wood, EastonWB100.020.01600.0190.0330.0320.003000.0380.009
Gallucci, JordanAD120.020.0170.0420.0380.0170.0110.02200.0320.010.036
Walker, JoshBL100.020.0210.0070.010.0310.0190.0090.0180.0190.0540.006
OShea, CameronCA100.020.01300.0210.0240.0290.0050.00300.0350.011
Garlett, JarrodCA110.020.0180.0340.0220.0220.0150.02300.0130.0070.021
Brodie, WillGC60.020.0210.0070.0220.0110.0140.043000.0050.023
Phillips, EdSK70.0190.01200.0140.0180.0190.008000.0130.008
Langdon, ZacGW150.0190.0250.0770.0190.0190.0010.0100.0630.0250.065
McKernan, ShaunES100.0190.0230.0720.0240.0330.0110.0190.1180.0870.0260.019
Boyd, TomWB120.0190.0290.0340.0230.0180.0080.030.4090.0510.0590.045
OBrien, TimHW120.0190.020.0190.0110.0220.0210.0050.0450.050.0330.019
Marsh, HarrisonSY90.0190.01200.0180.0190.0370.001000.0350.021
Bailey, ZacBL100.0190.0180.0180.020.0170.010.01600.0190.0080.006
Guthrie, CameronGE80.0190.0110.0080.0070.0140.0230.003000.0140
McCarthy, CamFR130.0190.0210.0780.0370.0280.0030.00300.1020.0140.052
Giro, StefanFR80.0190.0130.0120.0140.0080.0010.00800.0110.0010.022
Wood, MasonNM90.0190.0180.0740.0230.0260.0020.00300.0870.0140.026
Sandilands, AaronFR110.0190.0340.030.0130.0160.0060.0540.5970.0450.0430
Day, SamGC120.0190.0280.0550.0210.0290.0090.0160.0620.070.0290.034
Rowe, SamCA130.0190.0240.0060.0050.0260.0410.0030.0360.0060.1090
Ballard, CharlieGC110.0190.0190.0080.0080.0280.0210.006000.0310
Hannan, MitchME110.0180.0150.060.030.0220.0020.00600.0520.0080.046
McCartin, PaddySK130.0180.0220.0710.0250.0370.00300.0020.1110.0210.024
Brown, MitchES100.0180.0170.0530.0180.0370.0150.00300.0520.0380.031
Parsons, JamesGE100.0180.0150.0380.0230.0190.0070.00600.0290.0090.03
McKenzie, DanielSK90.0180.0220.0050.0130.0210.020.005000.0320.016
Selwood, ScottGE80.0180.0170.0080.010.0120.0090.02200.0150.0170.024
McGovern, MitchAD100.0180.0160.0610.0330.0390.0090.00300.0840.0230.036
Kennedy, JoshWC110.0180.0230.1380.0170.0240.0020.00200.1390.010.025
Hall, AaronGC60.0180.0140.0070.0170.0210.0310.013000.0080.011
Gilbert, SamSK90.0170.0210.0060.010.0140.0370.00700.0050.0360.008
Lobb, RoryGW130.0170.0290.0370.0210.0260.0110.0190.3550.0420.0570.006
Rice, BaileySK80.0170.0120.0010.0030.020.0360.003000.0320
Aliir, AliirSY70.0170.0180.0050.0080.0330.0320.0010.00200.0250.007
Ryder, PaddyPA120.0170.030.0230.0180.0190.0070.050.5140.0390.0370.034
Gibson, SamAD50.0170.0160.0090.0090.0140.0150.01900.0060.0010
Hrovat, NathanNM90.0170.0160.0210.0140.010.0030.00800.0210.0060.026
Hill, BradleyFR60.0170.0090.0050.0310.0160.0270.008000.0070.037
Marchbank, CalebCA80.0170.01400.0170.0210.0270.00300.0060.0460
Brown, CallumCW70.0160.0180.0040.0150.0060.0140.00700.0140.010.023
Schache, JoshWB90.0160.0150.0580.0130.0220.0030.0030.0020.0770.0080.027
Marshall, RowanSK90.0160.0180.0270.0170.0270.0060.010.1540.0530.0320.008
Pittard, JasperPA70.0160.0100.0170.0170.0410.003000.0270
McInerney, OscarBL130.0160.0260.0490.0190.020.0070.0160.1830.060.0460.018
Lang, DarcyCA70.0160.0150.030.0220.0180.0060.02200.0130.0080
Nelson, JacksonWC100.0160.0130.0010.0190.020.0270.00600.0050.0260
Kolodjashnij, KadeGC60.0160.0090.0020.0140.0270.0280.00400.0080.0270
Rosa, MattGC50.0160.0140.0070.0120.0080.0060.013000.0070.011
Appleby, FlynnCW90.0150.0150.0010.0040.0210.0220.006000.0370
Aish, JamesCW60.0150.0130.0150.0190.0130.0060.01500.0140.0090.023
Hombsch, JackPA110.0150.01200.0080.0290.0340.003000.0630
Smith, RoarkeWB80.0150.0170.0010.0070.0110.0110.00500.0050.0220.009
Greene, TobyGW60.0150.0150.0580.0290.0190.0010.00300.0740.0040.039
Towers, DeanSY80.0150.0190.0220.0130.0130.0110.0180.0420.0150.0120.035
Duman, TaylinFR70.0150.01200.0030.0180.0270.003000.0220
Crocker, BenCW100.0140.0160.0230.020.0240.0050.00900.0430.0130.011
Greenwood, LeviCW80.0140.0130.0050.0080.0140.0190.00100.010.0310.017
Garlett, JeffME90.0140.0170.0530.0140.01300.01400.0480.0080.031
Lonie, JackSK70.0140.0130.0410.0210.0150.0050.00700.0210.0050.032
Austin, LoganSK50.0140.0090.0010.0020.0230.0250.002000.0320
Hartlett, HamishPA50.0140.0110.0010.0150.0240.0190.01200.0050.0160
Daniher, JoeES70.0140.0190.0380.0310.0230.0030.0130.0130.070.0120.025
Mayes, SamBL60.0140.0090.0010.0160.0140.0140.00900.0050.0060.025
McCartin, TomSY100.0140.0190.020.0220.0240.001000.0410.0310.028
Newman, NicSY60.0140.0130.0040.0190.0150.0220.009000.0110.014
Brown, NathanSK130.0140.01700.0020.0160.0280.005000.0990
Menzel, DanielGE80.0140.0160.0790.0210.0200.00300.0580.0070.048
Fox, RobbieSY80.0140.0140.0180.0120.0140.0170.0120.0050.0260.0330.021
Rohan, GarySY110.0140.0170.0310.0350.0170.0060.0030.020.0360.0180.028
Gregson, CoryGE100.0140.0130.0140.0230.0130.0070.00700.0190.0080.042
Crowden, MitchFR80.0140.0120.0060.0210.0110.0040.01300.0170.0130.015
McKay, HarryCA90.0140.0150.0770.0250.0280.0080.0020.0270.070.010.011
Casboult, LeviCA100.0140.0210.0760.0190.0230.0060.0140.120.0820.030.011
Lemmens, SeanGC70.0140.0130.0110.0230.010.0080.00700.0080.0080.011
Long, BenSK70.0130.0180.0310.0140.0130.0030.00500.0260.0150.016
Poholke, MylesAD90.0130.0140.0150.0260.0240.0030.00900.0260.0070.014
Amon, KarlPA60.0130.0110.0080.0160.0090.010.018000.0060.02
English, TimWB70.0130.0160.0070.0150.0220.0060.0210.1940.0150.0290
Adams, MarcusWB60.0130.01100.0130.0240.0270.0020.00600.0440
Cheney, KyleAD60.0130.0100.010.0230.0270.001000.0170.007
Lloyd, SamRI50.0130.0150.0150.0110.0090.0170.012000.0060.012
Jong, LinWB70.0130.0130.0190.0190.0170.0080.01800.0360.0070.009
Mirra, DavidHW50.0130.01300.010.0160.0320.008000.020.013
Roughead, JordanWB80.0130.0140.0330.0130.0170.0090.0240.2240.0360.0460.036
Kersten, ShaneFR60.0130.0110.0060.0150.0220.0210.002000.0320
Morris, DaleWB70.0130.0150.0010.0040.0180.0180.00200.0050.0380
Otten, AndyAD60.0130.00900.0030.0250.0200.0050.0060.0360
Townsend, JacobRI90.0130.0150.0430.0160.01700.00500.0550.0090.059
Vickers-Willis, EdNM70.0130.01300.0050.0150.0190.005000.0440
Mihocek, BrodyCW80.0120.0160.0590.0160.0240.0110.0010.0040.0670.0180.029
Fogarty, DarcyAD100.0120.0150.0390.0210.020.0050.00100.0710.020.05
Murphy, LachlanAD90.0120.0160.0410.0170.0110.0050.00700.0190.0070.014
Thomas, LindsayPA70.0120.0110.0210.0140.0110.0010.00100.0340.0090.02
Perryman, HarryGW60.0120.0110.0040.0050.0120.0070.007000.0090
Guthrie, ZachGE70.0120.00900.0060.0150.0180.001000.0110.006
Ceglar, JonathonHW80.0120.0180.0160.0120.0130.0080.0210.2380.0180.0360.006
Thurlow, JacksonGE50.0120.010.0080.0140.0130.010.01200.0050.0070
Taberner, MatthewFR50.0120.0150.0310.0130.0180.0030.0050.0390.0230.0090.015
Knight, RileyAD50.0120.0130.0180.0120.0070.0120.02200.0130.0090.007
Ah Chee, BrendonWC60.0120.0150.0060.0110.0140.0060.00800.0140.010.006
Venables, DanielWC80.0120.0120.0230.010.0140.0050.00800.0510.0050.018
Wright, PeterGC60.0120.0160.0320.0120.0230.00500.0240.0470.0250
Worpel, JamesHW50.0110.0120.0060.0150.00300.01400.0090.0020.026
Rioli, DanielRI60.0110.0120.0340.010.0110.0060.0030.0020.0130.0050
Nyhuis, RyanFR60.0110.0090.0010.0060.0160.0150000.0160
McNiece, BenES60.0110.01100.0050.0090.0090.004000.0280.012
Lynch, BradWB50.0110.00800.0090.0080.0240000.010.009
Laverde, JaydenES60.0110.010.010.0180.0140.0050.00600.0170.0060.025
White, BrandonSK60.0110.01100.010.0110.019000.0050.0190.008
Brand, KaidenHW60.0110.01100.0020.0140.0150.005000.030
Barry, DomPA50.0110.0080.0020.0180.010.0040.00800.010.0020.007
Miles, TeiaHW40.0110.0050.0080.010.010.013000.0050.0060.006
Davies-Uniacke, LukeNM70.0110.0120.0050.010.0090.0030.01500.0050.0070.013
Macpherson, DarcyGC50.0110.0110.0240.0130.0120.0040.01300.0230.0050.023
Schoenfeld, JoshGC50.0110.0090.0110.0080.0140.0080.00600.0230.0050.023
Schofield, WillWC80.0110.00800.0050.0150.0240.002000.0630
Lonergan, JesseGC40.0110.0140.0060.0070.0050.0080.022000.0090.011
Neade, JakePA70.010.0120.0190.0140.0070.003000.010.0050.014
Whitecross, BrendanHW50.010.0090.010.0110.0140.0020.00600.0180.0040.006
Simpson, DawsonGW80.010.0190.0010.0060.0080.0050.0330.3800.0180
Ratugolea, EsavaGE80.010.0170.0310.0080.0160.0010.0090.0970.0340.0140.024
Smith, JoelME60.010.0100.0090.0140.0140.003000.0290
Ambrose, PatrickES70.010.010.0080.0060.0120.0120.00100.0040.0450.006
Frost, SamME60.010.01100.0040.0130.03800.00200.0470
Green, JoshES70.010.0160.0360.0120.0070.0020.00900.0130.0010.019
Langford, WillHW60.010.0110.0010.0150.0070.0060.00600.0050.0060.013
Barrett, JakeBL50.010.0080.0160.0060.010.001000.0140.0050.025
Taylor, SamGW70.010.01300.0010.0090.0150.003000.050
Crossley, BraydenGC70.010.0140.0220.0060.0090.0040.0070.0550.0310.0210
Ryan, LiamWC60.010.0140.0390.0130.01100.00300.0370.0060.012
Cuningham, DavidCA50.010.0090.0060.0120.0080.0080.005000.0050.011
Reid, BenCW60.0090.0090.0330.0160.02000.0020.0430.0080.017
Horlin-Smith, GeorgeGE40.0090.0090.0110.0080.0040.0070.01800.00500.006
Biggs, ShaneWB50.0090.0050.0060.0070.0120.0140.00200.0050.0020.009
Robinson, DanSY50.0090.0120.0040.0090.0080.0040.0070.0020.0050.0060.007
Wagner, JoshME50.0090.0110.0010.0050.0090.0160.003000.0210.005
Moore, CallumRI60.0090.0120.0190.0110.015000.0060.0470.0170.024
Roberton, DylanSK40.0090.0060.0050.0030.0130.0230000.0130.008
Hunt, JaydenME50.0090.0090.0010.0150.0130.0160.00800.0040.0130.015
Marshall, ToddPA70.0090.0120.050.0140.0100.00100.0390.0080.02
Narkle, QuintonGE50.0090.0070.0170.0110.0070.0040.0100.0050.0010.012
Taylor, HarryGE50.0090.0110.0140.0020.010.010.0070.020.0290.0190.012
Polson, CameronCA80.0090.0120.0090.0150.00100000.0010.021
Scheer, BradGC40.0090.0090.0010.0140.0070.0050.0100.0080.0030.023
Sier, BraydenCW40.0080.01100.0180.0040.0030.019000.0060.011
Webb, LukasWB50.0080.0090.0070.0120.0070.0050.01200.0050.0050.036
Battle, JoshSK50.0080.010.0370.0090.010.0020.0020.0070.0210.0140.008
Moore, DarcyCW60.0080.0090.0110.0070.0150.02200.0020.010.0320
Apeness, MichaelFR50.0080.0130.0150.0030.0090.0010.0170.1030.0230.020.015
Bewick, RohanBL30.0080.0080.0060.0120.0080.0060.00700.0050.0050.012
Jones, JamaineGE60.0080.0090.0170.0110.0070000.0190.0020.018
Zurhaar, CameronNM50.0080.0090.0110.0120.0030.0030.0080.0010.0050.0060.013
ORourke, JonathanHW30.0080.00700.0060.0060.0060.006000.0060
Sutcliffe, CameronFR40.0080.0060.0110.0070.010.003000.0230.0080
Leslie, JackGC50.0080.00600.0050.0150.0260.001000.0430
Smith, TimME40.0070.0090.0110.0090.00900.0060.0180.0160.0140.005
Cousins, JamesHW40.0070.00600.0080.00800.00600.0090.0010
Wells, DanielCW40.0070.0070.010.0130.0080.0020.00300.0240.0040.04
Hartley, MichaelES40.0070.00400.0020.0120.0060000.0370
Hughes, EthanFR40.0070.0060.0050.0030.0080.0190000.0090
ORiordan, ColinSY30.0070.0070.0010.0030.0110.0140000.0110
Bugg, TomasME30.0070.0070.0170.0070.0060.0030.00600.0120.0070
Mutch, KobeES30.0070.0050.0040.0050.0080.0110.003000.0030.012
Begley, JoshES50.0070.0080.0140.0080.0060.0020.00100.01700.025
Kennedy, AdamGW30.0070.00500.0120.0090.010.001000.0090.013
Trengove, JackPA30.0070.00400.0060.0130.0090.003000.0040
Crameri, StewartGE40.0070.0060.0210.0080.0120.003000.0190.0070.006
Ellis, CoreyRI40.0070.0080.0010.0020.0060.0090.00700.0040.0160.006
Powell, WilGC50.0070.0080.0140.0070.0090.0030.00400.0230.0080
Pearce, DanyleFR30.0070.0060.0050.010.0070.0040.011000.0050.007
Murphy, TomNM40.0070.00500.0050.0060.0080.002000.0070
Heron, JacobGC50.0070.0090.0140.0070.0050.0040.00300.0230.0040.011
Pickett, JarrodCA50.0070.0080.0120.0190.0050.0030.00600.0130.0060.032
Byrne, CiaranCA30.0070.0040.0010.0090.0070.0120.002000.010
Kennedy Harris, JayME30.0060.0060.0050.0040.0050.0050.00300.0080.0040.005
Kent, DeanME30.0060.0070.0210.0050.0060.0030.00400.0080.0060.01
Schoenmakers, RyanHW40.0060.0060.0210.0090.010.0020.0020.0070.0320.0130
Dickson, ToryWB50.0060.0070.020.0060.0090.0020.00500.0150.0070.009
Weideman, SamME50.0060.0060.0080.0090.00900.0030.0230.0120.0080.026
Menadue, ConnorRI40.0060.0030.0050.0080.010.009000.0040.0030
Keeffe, LachlanGW40.0060.0080.0040.0050.0050.0030.0070.10200.010
Colyer, TravisES40.0060.0080.0010.0040.00600.009000.0060
Stevens, KobySK20.0060.0040.0020.0030.0070.0050.00500.0160.0020
Ainsworth, BraydenWC30.0060.0060.0040.0070.0050.0080.008000.0030.006
Ridley, JordanES30.0060.00300.0050.0080.0110.001000.0070
Redman, MasonES20.0060.00500.0050.0090.0060.001000.0060
Cox, CedricBL40.0060.0080.0080.0010.0050.010.00300.0050.0110
Allison, JacobBL30.0060.00200.0060.0090.010000.0110.018
Melican, LewisSY30.0060.00400.0030.0060.0090000.0260.007
Black, AaronGE30.0060.00500.0030.010.0150.001000.0080
Stretch, BillyME20.0060.0060.0010.0050.0050.0030.004000.0010
Rioli, CyrilHW40.0060.0090.0090.0130.00200.00500.0090.0090.039
Keath, AlexAD30.0060.00500.0060.0090.0140000.020
Buntine, MattGW30.0060.00700.0020.0070.0110.003000.0120.006
Kerr, PatCA40.0060.0040.0160.0120.01100.0020.0090.0250.0020.011
Darcy, SeanFR30.0060.010.0070.0030.0040.0010.0130.1140.0110.0070
Shaw, MattCA20.0060.00200.0020.0060.0030000.0050
Lienert, JarrodPA20.0050.00600.010.0060.0070.001000.0050.007
Jones, ScottFR50.0050.0080.010.0080.0080.0010.0050.080.0110.0180.007
Blair, JarrydCW20.0050.00400.0040.0040.0050.00300.0050.0020.006
Bruce, JoshSK30.0050.0090.0190.0070.0070.0030.0080.0130.0160.0020.008
Daniels, BrentGW40.0050.0070.010.0090.00400.001000.0020.013
Glass, ConorHW30.0050.00500.0040.0030.0130.003000.0060
Phillips, AndrewCA50.0050.0070.0170.0070.0060.0050.0080.220.0190.0220
Longer, BillySK50.0050.0060.0010.0030.00300.0170.22400.0220.008
Dawson, JacobGC20.0050.0070.0060.0020.0030.0010.004000.0030
Pedersen, CameronME30.0040.0040.0070.0050.0040.0030.0030.0130.0040.0110.005
Eagles, MattBL40.0040.0070.0040.0030.0060.0130.001000.0280
Smith, ZacGE30.0040.0080.0040.0020.0030.0030.010.1080.0050.0090.006
Keays, BenBL20.0040.0050.0050.0010.0030.003000.0050.0010
Long, JakeES20.0040.0030.0040.0030.0040.0030.003000.0080.006
Johnson, AidynPA30.0040.0040.0130.0050.0020.001000.010.0050.014
Henderson, LachieGE20.0040.00500.0020.0060.0120000.0180
Hampton, CurtlyAD30.0040.0040.0080.0060.0040.0020.00100.0190.0020
Bolton, ShaiRI30.0040.0050.0040.0030.00400.0050.0020.0090.0020
McInnes, FraserWC30.0040.0050.0060.0050.005000.0070.0090.0090
Cockatoo, NakiaGE20.0040.0040.0010.0050.0040.0010.006000.0050.006
Morgan, AlexNM20.0040.00100.0010.0080.0030000.0060
Barlow, MichaelGC10.0040.0030.0060.0030.0040.0010.00400.00800
Merrett, JacksonES20.0030.00400.0030.0040.002000.0040.0010.012
McCarthy, LincolnGE20.0030.0030.010.0050.0030000.010.0050.006
Buzza, WylieGE30.0030.0040.0050.0060.0050.0010.0010.0190.0150.0030.024
Cumming, IsaacGW20.0030.00400.0030.0030.0030.004000.0020
Roberts, FletcherWB20.0030.00100.0020.0050.0120000.0170
Vardy, NathanWC30.0030.0070.0080.0020.0030.0020.0030.0460.0090.0080.006
Miles, AnthonyRI10.0030.0030.0040.0060.0020.0050.00500.0040.0020.006
Redpath, JackWB20.0030.0020.0050.0030.0080.005000.0050.0020
Young, LewisWB20.0030.00300.0010.0030.0090000.0270
Mohr, TimGW20.0030.00200.0030.0040.0070000.0080
Leuenberger, MatthewES10.0030.00500.004000.0040.03400.0060
Lobbe, MatthewCA20.0030.00400.0040.0010.0030.0110.13100.0080
Petruccelle, JackWC30.0030.0030.0080.0040.0020.00200000.006
Bell, TomBL10.0020.0040.0050.0020.0010.0030.00600.0050.0030.006
Lewis, MitchHW20.0020.00300.0020.0010.0020.0030.0040.0050.0060
Bastinac, RyanBL10.0020.0020.0010.0010.0030.0010.00300.00900
Buckley, DylanGW20.0020.0040.0080.0010.0030000.0050.0030
Stoddart, RyleySY20.0020.0010.0040.0020.0020.0010000.0020
Spencer, MaxGC20.0020.0010.0010.0010.0030.0050.001000.0180
Maynard, CoreyME10.0020.00200.004000.007000.0010
Wright, NathanSK20.0020.0040.00100.0020.0020000.0050.008
Francis, AaronES10.0020.00200.0040.00200000.0070.006
Smith, JoshCW10.0020.0010.0010.0020.00200000.0020.006
Joyce, DarraghSK20.0020.0020.0010.0010.0020.0090000.0080
Reid, SamSY10.0020.0030.00900.0040000.010.0040
Dawson, JordanSY10.0020.0020.0050.0010.0030.00400.00300.0040
Baker, LiamRI10.0020.0020.0010.0020.00100.00200.0040.0020.006
Wilson, PatrickAD10.0020.001000.0030.0020.001000.0010
OConnor, MarkGE10.0020.00100.0010.0040.0040000.0010
Walker, WillNM10.0020.0020.0010.0020.0030.002000.0050.0010
Petty, HarryME10.0020.001000.0030.0020.001000.0020
McKenzie, TrentPA10.0020.00200.0010.0020.0060.001000.0030
Farrell, KanePA10.0010.0020.0050.0020.0010.0010.001000.0020
Garthwaite, RyanRI10.0010.00200.0010.0020.0050.002000.0090
Clarke, DylanES10.0010.001000.00100.0010000.006
Shipley, NickGW20.0010.0010.0010.0010.00100000.0030.006
Allen, OscarWC10.0010.002000.0010.0020.002000.0070
Simpson, SamGE10.001000.0010.002000000.006
Rose, JamesSY10.0010.00200000000.0020.007
Hanley, PearceGC10.0010.00100.0010.0010.00300000
Durdin, SamNM10.001000.0020.001000.00500.0050
Greene, FergusWB10.0010.0010.00500.0010000.0050.0010
Scully, TomGW10.00100.00400.001000000
Brander, JarrodWC10.00100.0010.0010.00200000.0030
Cameron, DarcySY100000.001000.015000
Liberatore, TomWB1000000.0020.0020000
Fasolo, AlexCW100000.001000000
Broomhead, TimCW100000000000

 

All data from AFLTables.com.