2019

Player
Team
Games
Off PAV
Def PAV
Mid PAV
Total PAV
Off mPAV
Def mPAV
Mid mPAV
Total mPAV
Sloane, RoryAD215.544.9510.1220.610.2190.0901.2260.511
OBrien, ReillyAD185.992.468.3516.800.538-0.3681.1420.437
Crouch, BradAD215.483.6310.0119.120.206-0.2011.2020.402
Fogarty, DarcyAD32.120.140.382.642.258-0.788-0.4110.353
Smith, BrodieAD214.878.414.8118.090.0720.8510.0570.327
Jenkins, JoshAD116.260.841.648.741.631-0.649-0.3100.224
Crouch, MattAD183.483.677.0014.15-0.107-0.0580.7970.211
Ellis-Yolmen, CamAD101.671.973.837.47-0.228-0.0900.7700.150
Walker, TaylorAD2110.911.472.7915.181.401-0.676-0.3860.113
Jacobs, SamAD41.210.311.312.830.399-0.6460.5170.090
Laird, RoryAD212.289.113.0014.40-0.4981.004-0.3390.056
Stengle, TysonAD21.17-0.010.171.331.701-1.025-0.6090.022
Atkins, RoryAD203.794.654.6613.10-0.1250.0740.0760.008
Greenwood, HughAD132.811.703.978.48-0.001-0.3970.4120.005
Lynch, TomAD155.711.102.819.610.758-0.661-0.135-0.013
Mackay, DavidAD172.345.413.0610.81-0.3650.471-0.169-0.021
Betts, EddieAD209.440.482.5612.471.180-0.889-0.410-0.040
Talia, DanielAD210.3311.700.7312.76-0.9271.573-0.839-0.064
Milera, WayneAD162.564.172.849.57-0.2610.205-0.181-0.079
Keath, AlexAD170.708.161.2510.11-0.8111.219-0.661-0.084
Seedsman, PaulAD122.591.782.626.99-0.003-0.3150.009-0.103
Himmelberg, ElliottAD72.440.291.294.020.612-0.810-0.149-0.116
Gibbs, BryceAD111.361.822.735.91-0.427-0.2370.148-0.172
Murphy, LachlanAD217.071.252.8111.130.556-0.725-0.381-0.183
Gallucci, JordanAD102.390.941.835.170.106-0.566-0.152-0.204
Douglas, RichardAD81.590.891.534.01-0.084-0.483-0.117-0.228
Kelly, JakeAD210.758.091.4510.29-0.8350.779-0.680-0.245
Brown, LukeAD140.785.280.726.78-0.7430.743-0.763-0.254
Knight, RileyAD142.731.482.466.66-0.100-0.512-0.190-0.267
Otten, AndyAD30.260.870.271.40-0.5930.334-0.585-0.281
Hartigan, KyleAD190.316.810.707.81-0.9260.657-0.831-0.367
Jones, ChayceAD71.000.601.102.71-0.339-0.601-0.272-0.404
Poholke, MylesAD20.220.100.260.57-0.486-0.779-0.407-0.557
Wilson, PatrickAD10.030.080.170.28-0.871-0.641-0.206-0.573
Doedee, TomAD10.000.240.010.24-1.0000.094-0.964-0.623
Davis, BenAD10.060.060.050.17-0.743-0.706-0.787-0.745
Zorko, DayneBL219.253.2510.8223.321.035-0.2861.3810.710
Neale, LachieBL215.103.4712.0520.620.121-0.2361.6510.512
Lyons, JarrydBL216.152.7210.9119.780.353-0.4011.4010.451
Robinson, MitchBL216.505.497.6519.640.4300.2080.6840.440
Martin, StefanBL217.412.619.5919.600.630-0.4271.1090.438
McCluggage, HughBL207.283.487.5018.250.682-0.1970.7310.406
Rich, DanielBL212.7011.924.5019.12-0.4071.622-0.0090.402
Cutler, TomBL30.650.860.962.46-0.0030.3180.4720.262
Cameron, CharlieBL2112.840.743.1516.731.824-0.838-0.3060.227
Andrews, HarrisBL180.5111.860.9113.29-0.8682.045-0.7660.137
Berry, JarrodBL174.422.525.4112.350.202-0.3160.4710.119
Hinge, MitchBL20.380.570.391.33-0.1280.312-0.1060.026
Witherden, AlexBL201.388.902.3312.60-0.6821.056-0.463-0.030
Keays, BenBL20.430.290.491.21-0.003-0.3200.126-0.066
McInerney, OscarBL184.542.733.6010.860.165-0.300-0.076-0.071
Gardiner, DarcyBL211.0210.021.5112.56-0.7751.205-0.667-0.079
Hipwood, EricBL208.181.122.1211.420.889-0.741-0.510-0.121
McCarthy, LincolnBL216.281.224.2411.740.382-0.732-0.067-0.139
Hodge, LukeBL190.597.991.7210.31-0.8560.943-0.581-0.165
Taylor, LewisBL51.080.850.762.69-0.003-0.216-0.294-0.171
Christensen, AllenBL113.560.721.585.860.495-0.696-0.337-0.179
Lester, RyanBL90.463.011.074.54-0.7650.547-0.451-0.223
Mathieson, RhysBL91.191.042.284.50-0.391-0.4680.168-0.230
Answerth, NoahBL161.244.472.017.73-0.6420.291-0.418-0.256
Allison, JacobBL20.320.300.330.96-0.252-0.296-0.227-0.259
Rayner, CamBL215.771.502.609.870.270-0.670-0.428-0.276
Bailey, ZacBL121.672.031.695.39-0.356-0.218-0.350-0.308
McStay, DanielBL215.701.552.009.250.253-0.660-0.559-0.322
Adams, MarcusBL70.192.380.352.91-0.8750.571-0.772-0.359
Robertson, NickBL40.031.300.271.60-0.9690.504-0.690-0.385
Bastinac, RyanBL30.400.480.281.17-0.377-0.253-0.574-0.401
Starcevich, BrandonBL10.030.310.050.39-0.8750.440-0.781-0.405
Walker, JoshBL110.473.020.524.02-0.8020.270-0.780-0.437
Smith, ArchieBL20.200.180.340.71-0.548-0.589-0.224-0.454
Kreuzer, MatthewCA146.392.396.9115.681.108-0.2121.2790.725
Cripps, PatrickCA194.802.7510.2217.770.167-0.3311.4850.440
Phillips, AndrewCA51.930.801.864.580.784-0.2650.7180.412
Newman, NicCA192.7410.522.2415.50-0.3331.557-0.4550.256
Murphy, MarcCA185.253.665.6414.540.347-0.0600.4470.244
Curnow, EdCA215.103.037.5015.640.122-0.3320.6510.147
Casboult, LeviCA195.564.872.9113.330.3520.183-0.2930.081
Thomas, DaleCA192.598.092.3813.06-0.3690.967-0.4220.058
Simpson, KadeCA171.887.771.9711.62-0.4901.111-0.4630.053
Cuningham, DavidCA82.770.651.925.340.601-0.6250.1070.028
Walsh, SamCA213.993.605.9713.57-0.121-0.2070.313-0.005
Curnow, CharlieCA115.280.581.197.051.216-0.756-0.499-0.013
McGovern, MitchCA156.591.041.459.081.029-0.681-0.553-0.068
Jones, LiamCA130.126.860.737.72-0.9581.440-0.740-0.086
Weitering, JacobCA190.0910.130.9611.17-0.9781.462-0.767-0.094
Plowman, LachieCA201.049.131.5611.74-0.7591.109-0.639-0.096
McKay, HarryCA197.991.221.7810.990.943-0.704-0.567-0.109
Fisher, ZacCA203.992.145.4211.56-0.077-0.5050.252-0.110
Silvagni, JackCA165.221.262.719.190.506-0.636-0.219-0.116
Gibbons, MichaelCA216.291.244.4311.960.384-0.727-0.026-0.123
Setterfield, WillCA173.822.103.359.270.037-0.429-0.089-0.160
Lobbe, MatthewCA20.350.290.431.07-0.191-0.332-0.006-0.176
Dow, PaddyCA183.990.974.279.240.025-0.7510.096-0.210
Petrevski-Seton, SamCA212.183.954.1810.31-0.521-0.131-0.080-0.244
Kennedy, MatthewCA92.950.120.913.980.515-0.937-0.534-0.319
Marchbank, CalebCA130.244.790.725.74-0.9150.701-0.746-0.320
OBrien, LochieCA162.561.661.846.06-0.260-0.522-0.468-0.416
Stocker, LiamCA50.181.120.531.82-0.8350.035-0.514-0.438
Lang, DarcyCA81.880.330.682.890.085-0.809-0.604-0.443
Deluca, JoshCA50.950.150.501.60-0.118-0.862-0.538-0.506
Williamson, TomCA20.060.460.110.63-0.8620.071-0.754-0.515
Garlett, JarrodCA2-0.060.560.090.59-1.1380.293-0.786-0.544
Polson, CameronCA30.480.150.260.88-0.265-0.775-0.606-0.549
Schumacher, AngusCA10.000.250.030.28-1.0000.133-0.847-0.571
Macreadie, HarrisonCA10.030.150.040.22-0.862-0.326-0.803-0.664
Fasolo, AlexCA30.480.040.090.60-0.265-0.939-0.869-0.691
Goddard, HughCA2-0.030.200.070.24-1.069-0.533-0.847-0.816
Grundy, BrodieCW218.812.3913.1224.310.937-0.4751.8860.783
Adams, TaylorCW92.601.754.979.320.332-0.1011.5540.595
Pendlebury, ScottCW216.304.2510.8121.360.386-0.0651.3790.566
de Goey, JordanCW169.760.664.6815.101.818-0.8110.3530.453
Treloar, AdamCW215.702.4211.4519.570.255-0.4671.5190.435
Beams, DayneCW92.651.363.977.980.360-0.3011.0390.366
Moore, DarcyCW140.439.550.7610.74-0.8572.151-0.7490.181
Mihocek, BrodyCW2110.301.823.7415.861.266-0.600-0.1760.163
Sidebottom, SteeleCW213.955.266.6515.86-0.1320.1570.4630.163
Howe, JeremyCW180.6811.611.0613.35-0.8271.979-0.7270.142
Phillips, TomCW214.954.935.2915.170.0880.0850.1630.112
Stephenson, JaidynCW126.191.261.178.631.383-0.515-0.5480.107
Crisp, JackCW212.706.395.6514.74-0.4050.4050.2420.081
Wells, DanielCW10.590.040.060.691.748-0.834-0.7140.066
Hoskin-Elliott, WillCW166.082.022.3610.460.756-0.418-0.3170.007
Maynard, BraydenCW211.708.833.1813.71-0.6250.943-0.3010.006
Elliott, JamieCW136.140.381.498.011.181-0.864-0.470-0.051
Roughead, JordanCW210.6110.841.2012.65-0.8661.385-0.736-0.072
Cox, MasonCW144.971.811.458.230.641-0.403-0.522-0.095
Scharenberg, MattCW6-0.113.360.143.38-1.0831.585-0.896-0.132
Reid, BenCW72.950.290.613.850.945-0.808-0.597-0.154
Quaynor, IsaacCW40.431.080.672.18-0.5000.250-0.229-0.160
Thomas, JoshCW195.811.373.1810.360.413-0.666-0.227-0.160
Aish, JamesCW131.034.091.927.04-0.6350.455-0.319-0.166
Brown, CallumCW194.681.373.659.700.137-0.666-0.111-0.214
Mayne, ChrisCW181.654.122.548.31-0.5770.058-0.348-0.289
Sier, BraydenCW60.590.391.742.72-0.542-0.7020.337-0.302
Langdon, TomCW90.193.170.603.96-0.9030.628-0.694-0.323
Crocker, BenCW30.700.290.241.230.082-0.553-0.631-0.367
Wills, RupertCW60.360.461.592.40-0.724-0.6490.224-0.383
Greenwood, LeviCW150.384.131.375.88-0.8830.273-0.579-0.397
Varcoe, TravisCW153.080.991.595.66-0.051-0.695-0.511-0.419
Noble, JohnCW20.080.390.240.71-0.813-0.090-0.447-0.450
Daicos, JoshCW50.380.610.801.78-0.650-0.441-0.264-0.452
Madgen, JackCW30.000.910.081.00-1.0000.407-0.874-0.489
Appleby, FlynnCW10.000.120.010.13-1.000-0.437-0.961-0.799
Merrett, ZachES216.484.9210.0321.430.4260.0811.2070.572
Shiel, DylanES206.033.3310.0519.410.394-0.2311.3220.495
Bellchambers, TomES144.952.415.0512.410.632-0.2040.6660.365
Stringer, JakeES189.150.704.4914.331.348-0.8200.1510.226
Daniher, JoeES41.910.360.803.061.204-0.587-0.0820.179
Smith, DevonES72.020.692.625.330.334-0.5450.7290.173
Hartley, MichaelES2-0.031.190.351.51-1.0651.757-0.1980.165
Heppell, DysonES173.702.826.3012.820.007-0.2330.7120.162
Parish, DarcyES195.422.016.2513.670.317-0.5110.5190.108
Hooker, CaleES171.369.910.6811.96-0.6301.693-0.8140.083
Hurley, MichaelES170.1411.180.5611.88-0.9622.038-0.8480.076
Saad, AdamES201.689.223.0013.90-0.6111.130-0.3080.070
McKenna, ConorES202.397.833.1013.31-0.4490.809-0.2850.025
McDonald-Tipungwuti, AnthonyES218.341.563.9113.800.834-0.658-0.1400.012
McKernan, ShaunES144.911.272.999.180.621-0.580-0.0120.010
Langford, KyleES164.181.893.9210.000.207-0.4540.132-0.038
Zerk-Thatcher, BrandonES1-0.030.550.060.58-1.1301.554-0.738-0.105
Brown, MitchES145.381.251.508.120.776-0.589-0.506-0.106
Clarke, ZacES91.571.022.595.18-0.193-0.4770.328-0.114
Zaharakis, DavidES203.453.694.3111.46-0.203-0.147-0.004-0.118
Snelling, WillES30.900.230.561.680.383-0.646-0.144-0.136
Fantasia, OrazioES144.941.201.667.790.630-0.605-0.453-0.143
McGrath, AndrewES213.683.873.9511.50-0.191-0.148-0.131-0.157
Laverde, JaydenES83.120.430.784.330.799-0.750-0.548-0.166
Francis, AaronES151.994.911.158.05-0.3860.512-0.647-0.174
Gleeson, MartinES80.453.140.664.26-0.7410.816-0.617-0.181
Myers, DavidES70.760.522.263.54-0.500-0.6550.491-0.221
Redman, MasonES181.075.591.998.64-0.7260.434-0.489-0.261
Guelfi, MattES171.743.592.337.66-0.527-0.023-0.367-0.306
Clarke, DylanES100.810.812.784.40-0.624-0.6280.286-0.322
Begley, JoshES71.880.570.623.060.241-0.626-0.594-0.326
Ambrose, PatrickES180.516.390.817.70-0.8700.640-0.793-0.341
Ham, BraydenES30.620.150.481.25-0.049-0.764-0.267-0.360
Baguley, MarkES102.830.330.964.120.310-0.848-0.557-0.365
Ridley, JordanES60.081.890.292.26-0.9350.457-0.778-0.419
McNiece, BenES50.251.110.401.76-0.7670.022-0.627-0.457
Mutch, KobeES10.000.000.000.00-1.000-1.000-1.000-1.000
Fyfe, NatFR196.462.9812.1421.580.571-0.2751.9510.749
Walters, MichaelFR2110.262.978.3821.611.256-0.3460.8430.584
Lobb, RoryFR156.323.314.8914.520.9480.0190.5060.491
Sandilands, AaronFR61.740.952.675.360.338-0.2691.0600.376
Mundy, DavidFR214.423.9210.1818.53-0.027-0.1371.2400.359
Darcy, SeanFR113.381.403.748.520.421-0.4140.5690.192
Hill, BradleyFR214.734.666.1415.530.0400.0240.3520.139
Ryan, LukeFR180.939.601.7212.25-0.7611.464-0.5580.048
Wilson, NathanFR181.119.341.7712.22-0.7151.397-0.5470.045
Langdon, EdFR214.064.745.1913.98-0.1080.0420.1410.025
Conca, ReeceFR212.125.186.5113.80-0.5340.1390.4320.012
Hamling, JoelFR210.6512.370.7013.72-0.8581.721-0.8450.006
Taberner, MatthewFR93.620.751.475.830.857-0.615-0.246-0.002
Tucker, DarcyFR213.952.525.7112.18-0.130-0.4450.256-0.106
Blakely, ConnorFR131.273.762.357.37-0.5500.335-0.165-0.127
Matera, BrandonFR197.360.912.3110.590.790-0.779-0.437-0.142
McCarthy, CamFR114.520.201.245.970.899-0.914-0.479-0.165
Brayshaw, AndrewFR213.312.365.4711.14-0.272-0.4800.204-0.183
Cerra, AdamFR192.125.252.7110.07-0.4850.276-0.342-0.184
Duman, TaylinFR130.595.021.146.76-0.7890.785-0.595-0.200
Logue, GriffinFR90.134.150.384.65-0.9341.130-0.807-0.204
Hogan, JesseFR123.740.901.145.780.440-0.654-0.561-0.258
Switkowski, SamFR173.021.793.228.03-0.179-0.514-0.124-0.272
Hughes, EthanFR200.966.291.809.04-0.7790.453-0.585-0.304
Ballantyne, HaydenFR30.570.260.481.31-0.125-0.597-0.260-0.327
Nyhuis, RyanFR40.211.160.371.73-0.7610.337-0.572-0.332
Colyer, TravisFR101.810.771.704.28-0.164-0.644-0.214-0.341
Crowden, MitchFR40.750.150.741.64-0.135-0.822-0.147-0.368
Cox, BrennanFR81.710.720.763.18-0.015-0.585-0.561-0.387
Pearce, AlexFR110.183.660.454.30-0.9240.539-0.809-0.398
Schultz, LachieFR71.060.750.802.60-0.301-0.506-0.474-0.427
Bewley, BrettFR70.800.581.112.49-0.471-0.619-0.268-0.453
Banfield, BaileyFR60.590.640.882.11-0.542-0.507-0.324-0.458
Hill, StephenFR30.390.120.350.86-0.403-0.814-0.458-0.559
Carter, JasonFR20.050.240.040.33-0.881-0.442-0.913-0.745
Witts, JarrodGC219.571.459.0520.071.105-0.6810.9920.472
Swallow, DavidGC215.763.257.8616.870.266-0.2840.7300.237
Miles, AnthonyGC174.312.725.8012.840.171-0.2590.5770.163
Fiorini, BraydenGC204.483.906.0914.470.036-0.1000.4070.114
Weller, LachieGC161.856.722.8511.42-0.4650.939-0.1760.099
Wright, PeterGC177.192.652.2112.060.953-0.279-0.3980.092
Sexton, AlexGC2110.040.782.7713.591.208-0.829-0.390-0.003
Miller, ToukGC172.692.654.9710.32-0.269-0.2790.352-0.065
Martin, JackGC163.641.664.249.540.052-0.5210.224-0.082
Macpherson, DarcyGC215.152.544.3812.060.133-0.441-0.037-0.115
Day, SamGC93.620.580.915.110.860-0.703-0.532-0.125
Graham, CalebGC20.031.080.021.13-0.9331.506-0.951-0.126
Hanley, PearceGC151.245.162.038.44-0.6170.590-0.375-0.134
Brodie, WillGC81.100.882.434.40-0.365-0.4940.403-0.152
Bowes, JackGC142.601.893.117.60-0.141-0.3770.026-0.164
Ainsworth, BenGC113.210.621.785.610.349-0.740-0.253-0.215
Holman, NickGC122.891.031.985.910.114-0.603-0.236-0.242
Ah Chee, CallumGC10.030.190.270.49-0.866-0.1170.257-0.242
Lemmens, SeanGC71.530.371.513.410.012-0.756-0.004-0.249
King, BenGC134.630.650.806.080.645-0.768-0.715-0.280
Harbrow, JarrodGC200.846.491.829.15-0.8060.500-0.581-0.296
Collins, SamGC90.063.850.204.11-0.9700.978-0.898-0.297
Ballard, CharlieGC200.587.850.599.01-0.8660.813-0.865-0.306
Powell, WilGC132.231.991.465.68-0.208-0.294-0.481-0.328
Joyce, JesseGC160.784.981.196.95-0.7740.438-0.657-0.331
Hombsch, JackGC180.097.140.457.68-0.9780.833-0.884-0.343
Murdoch, JordanGC130.983.520.895.39-0.6500.251-0.684-0.361
Lukosius, JackGC202.024.361.648.02-0.5320.007-0.621-0.382
Burgess, ChrisGC131.213.170.614.99-0.5710.127-0.782-0.409
Ellis, CoreyGC40.200.870.351.42-0.7660.005-0.601-0.454
Heron, JacobGC50.550.660.511.71-0.492-0.392-0.532-0.472
Rischitelli, MichaelGC60.930.400.551.87-0.287-0.692-0.578-0.519
Scheer, BradGC30.490.040.290.82-0.243-0.932-0.558-0.578
Dawson, JacobGC50.091.030.241.35-0.920-0.049-0.782-0.584
Young, AaronGC10.120.070.080.26-0.465-0.674-0.640-0.593
Horlin-Smith, GeorgeGC70.670.640.531.84-0.561-0.575-0.652-0.596
Corbett, JoshGC91.530.200.562.29-0.213-0.897-0.713-0.608
Schoenfeld, JoshGC10.000.090.010.10-1.000-0.579-0.951-0.843
Dangerfield, PatrickGE209.153.0311.2823.451.113-0.3011.6050.806
Kelly, TimGE217.503.8511.5022.850.649-0.1531.5300.675
Stanley, RhysGE155.703.666.5115.860.7550.1271.0040.628
Stewart, TomGE211.2517.081.9220.25-0.7242.757-0.5780.485
Ablett, GaryGE209.671.807.0118.481.234-0.5840.6180.423
Narkle, QuintonGE20.810.370.651.830.867-0.1510.5030.406
Abbott, RyanGE10.360.130.370.860.674-0.3940.7110.330
Duncan, MitchGE216.445.895.6417.960.4160.2960.2400.317
Selwood, JoelGE193.825.396.8616.06-0.0720.3100.6670.302
Smith, ZacGE30.710.401.412.510.094-0.3861.1640.291
Hawkins, TomGE2114.110.692.7017.502.103-0.848-0.4060.283
Parsons, JamesGE40.950.791.343.070.094-0.0900.5440.183
Fort, DarcyGE31.340.250.582.171.070-0.623-0.1090.113
Blicavs, MarkGE211.6910.912.4915.08-0.6291.399-0.4520.106
Menegola, SamGE91.842.202.106.13-0.0560.1280.0760.049
Guthrie, CameronGE172.932.735.2610.91-0.205-0.2590.428-0.012
Taylor, HarryGE201.699.451.6512.79-0.6111.184-0.619-0.015
Parfitt, BrandanGE162.841.895.4410.17-0.179-0.4540.569-0.021
Miers, GryanGE218.161.323.5213.000.796-0.710-0.225-0.046
Clark, JordanGE184.074.043.0411.140.0440.036-0.219-0.046
Rohan, GaryGE177.221.072.1010.390.963-0.710-0.428-0.058
Henderson, LachieGE40.281.800.332.42-0.6781.083-0.613-0.069
Selwood, ScottGE20.310.260.631.20-0.292-0.3940.447-0.080
Tuohy, ZachGE141.035.451.307.77-0.6600.797-0.571-0.145
Bews, JedGE80.952.341.024.31-0.4530.351-0.412-0.171
Dahlhaus, LukeGE204.931.753.9310.620.139-0.595-0.091-0.182
Ratugolea, EsavaGE164.561.022.748.320.317-0.705-0.210-0.199
Constable, CharlieGE71.370.901.363.63-0.099-0.408-0.100-0.202
Henry, JackGE191.146.831.459.42-0.7220.661-0.648-0.236
Guthrie, ZachGE10.060.170.250.48-0.743-0.2200.170-0.264
Kolodjashnij, JakeGE200.926.901.429.24-0.7880.593-0.671-0.289
OConnor, MarkGE190.866.171.578.61-0.7900.501-0.618-0.302
Atkins, TomGE202.401.903.988.28-0.446-0.562-0.080-0.363
Fogarty, LachieGE20.220.110.250.58-0.485-0.749-0.428-0.554
Cameron, JeremyGW1914.950.793.0718.812.635-0.808-0.2540.524
Greene, TobyGW167.591.726.3015.611.191-0.5030.8180.502
Kelly, JoshGW134.092.215.8712.180.455-0.2141.0880.443
Coniglio, StephenGW155.541.956.4313.920.707-0.3980.9790.429
Whitfield, LachieGW153.984.824.8713.660.2260.4830.5000.403
Taranto, TimGW215.064.459.5319.040.113-0.0201.0960.396
Hopper, JacobGW194.832.779.6117.210.175-0.3261.3370.395
Simpson, DawsonGW92.732.032.787.540.4010.0430.4270.290
Finlayson, JeremyGW1810.602.372.1015.071.721-0.391-0.4620.289
Williams, ZacGW192.447.914.6014.95-0.4060.9230.1170.212
Himmelberg, HarryGW2010.442.412.3815.231.411-0.442-0.4500.173
Mumford, ShaneGW154.181.065.7310.970.287-0.6730.7640.126
Haynes, NickGW191.539.441.7812.76-0.6271.296-0.5670.034
Shaw, HeathGW210.2812.441.2914.02-0.9371.738-0.7160.028
Davis, PhilGW181.179.471.0611.69-0.7011.430-0.7280.000
Deledio, BrettGW133.641.403.118.150.293-0.5030.105-0.035
Tomlinson, AdamGW213.284.325.0212.62-0.279-0.0490.105-0.074
Lloyd, DanielGW133.351.342.347.030.192-0.524-0.169-0.167
Taylor, SamGW170.517.760.789.05-0.8611.108-0.787-0.180
Stein, JakeGW50.112.170.382.66-0.8951.002-0.647-0.180
Daniels, BrentGW215.830.803.9510.580.282-0.824-0.131-0.224
Keeffe, LachlanGW81.342.310.233.87-0.2240.331-0.869-0.254
de Boer, MattGW141.880.913.786.56-0.381-0.7000.246-0.278
Perryman, HarryGW141.533.091.716.33-0.4940.020-0.436-0.303
Kennedy, AdamGW181.904.072.158.12-0.5110.044-0.449-0.305
Reid, SamGW211.285.352.719.34-0.7190.177-0.404-0.315
Hill, BobbyGW61.510.380.712.600.160-0.706-0.451-0.332
Corr, AidanGW3-0.031.140.171.28-1.0440.754-0.735-0.342
Caldwell, JyeGW20.200.080.490.77-0.540-0.8160.139-0.406
Buntine, MattGW91.051.560.853.47-0.460-0.198-0.563-0.407
Langdon, ZacGW30.370.170.571.10-0.431-0.743-0.128-0.434
Sproule, ZachGW10.140.090.110.34-0.343-0.583-0.486-0.471
Hately, JacksonGW70.680.680.972.33-0.550-0.553-0.359-0.487
Cumming, IsaacGW40.060.660.281.00-0.934-0.238-0.673-0.615
Idun, ConnorGW10.000.170.050.22-1.000-0.214-0.766-0.660
Bonar, AidenGW20.140.060.210.42-0.672-0.864-0.504-0.680
Ward, CallanGW10.030.000.040.07-0.869-1.000-0.825-0.898
Sheridan, TomGW1-0.030.000.00-0.03-1.131-1.016-1.012-1.053
Worpel, JamesHW214.863.7612.6121.220.069-0.1741.7740.556
OMeara, JaegerHW203.763.9111.5219.19-0.131-0.0961.6600.478
Henderson, RickyHW215.855.106.8717.820.2860.1230.5120.307
Smith, IsaacHW184.514.566.0415.110.1580.1700.5500.292
McEvoy, BenHW186.112.846.1415.090.569-0.2710.5750.291
Ceglar, JonathonHW144.002.864.7011.560.319-0.0550.5510.272
Sicily, JamesHW211.3314.061.6117.00-0.7062.092-0.6470.246
Shiels, LiamHW183.792.558.1914.53-0.027-0.3451.1020.243
Wingard, ChadHW134.700.524.779.990.669-0.8140.6950.183
Roughead, JarrydHW84.020.591.335.951.324-0.659-0.2310.145
Gunston, JackHW198.112.803.0313.940.971-0.319-0.2620.130
Breust, LukeHW219.131.664.5215.311.008-0.634-0.0060.123
Hardwick, BlakeHW211.7910.352.7114.86-0.6071.278-0.4030.089
Lewis, MitchHW125.761.241.338.331.217-0.522-0.4870.069
Burgoyne, ShaunHW172.225.943.4711.62-0.3980.614-0.0580.053
Pittonet, MarcHW20.250.440.541.23-0.4300.0270.251-0.051
Cousins, JamesHW122.720.843.687.250.048-0.6760.418-0.070
OBrien, TimHW153.044.651.218.90-0.0630.431-0.628-0.087
Scully, TomHW204.222.304.9011.41-0.026-0.4700.132-0.121
Impey, JarmanHW172.834.512.359.69-0.2310.226-0.362-0.122
Howe, DanielHW110.882.472.686.03-0.6300.0360.126-0.156
Brand, KaidenHW5-0.032.380.192.55-1.0251.201-0.825-0.216
Mirra, DavidHW40.241.470.292.00-0.7230.698-0.670-0.231
Frawley, JamesHW170.087.190.657.93-0.9780.955-0.822-0.282
Birchall, GrantHW30.290.780.311.38-0.5480.201-0.528-0.292
Moore, DylanHW71.410.571.123.11-0.066-0.625-0.258-0.316
Hanrahan, OliverHW82.060.241.153.450.187-0.860-0.336-0.336
Puopolo, PaulHW214.221.193.498.90-0.072-0.739-0.231-0.347
Nash, ConorHW132.591.691.115.39-0.080-0.400-0.604-0.361
Glass, ConorHW70.671.180.932.78-0.560-0.219-0.389-0.389
Scrimshaw, JackHW90.372.390.733.49-0.8080.225-0.627-0.404
Jiath, ChangkuothHW20.030.630.090.74-0.9380.446-0.798-0.430
Morrison, HarryHW90.640.661.652.95-0.671-0.660-0.152-0.495
Stratton, BenHW18-0.135.060.505.43-1.0340.298-0.871-0.536
Gawn, MaxME207.683.6811.2722.620.775-0.1511.6020.742
Oliver, ClaytonME213.553.1612.4919.20-0.219-0.3041.7480.408
Harmes, JamesME214.903.119.6317.650.079-0.3151.1190.294
Melksham, JakeME114.660.933.529.110.958-0.6100.4780.275
Brayshaw, AngusME214.113.587.7115.40-0.097-0.2120.6970.129
Viney, JackME203.361.828.5713.75-0.224-0.5800.9800.059
Preuss, BraydonME61.670.671.734.060.283-0.4870.3320.043
Petracca, ChristianME217.041.095.9514.080.548-0.7600.3090.032
May, StevenME80.274.640.425.33-0.8431.681-0.7600.026
McDonald, TomME155.332.412.089.820.642-0.258-0.3600.008
Salem, ChristianME191.097.572.8811.54-0.7360.842-0.299-0.064
Fritsch, BayleyME215.074.553.1212.750.1160.002-0.313-0.065
Jones, NathanME213.243.765.7512.75-0.288-0.1730.265-0.065
Lever, JakeME70.243.580.404.22-0.8411.364-0.737-0.071
Hore, MartyME130.825.491.287.59-0.7080.951-0.545-0.101
Hibberd, MichaelME181.237.022.1310.38-0.6840.801-0.452-0.112
Hunt, JaydenME205.891.192.9810.060.362-0.725-0.312-0.225
Frost, SamME210.638.211.139.97-0.8620.807-0.752-0.269
Neal-Bullen, AlexME132.730.602.686.01-0.030-0.787-0.046-0.288
McDonald, OscarME120.015.070.455.54-0.9950.954-0.826-0.289
Lockhart, JayME122.491.001.955.43-0.042-0.617-0.249-0.303
Lewis, JordanME111.881.291.794.96-0.209-0.458-0.249-0.305
Garlett, JeffME72.200.230.723.140.451-0.850-0.526-0.308
Stretch, BillyME80.871.121.583.57-0.498-0.355-0.087-0.313
Petty, HarryME101.791.970.664.43-0.171-0.088-0.695-0.318
Baker, OskarME91.160.901.833.89-0.405-0.539-0.058-0.334
Smith, TimME71.820.300.893.010.200-0.802-0.411-0.338
Kennedy Harris, JayME40.270.440.901.60-0.693-0.4880.035-0.382
Weideman, SamME112.810.590.814.210.182-0.752-0.661-0.410
Keilty, DeclanME20.140.230.400.76-0.679-0.479-0.083-0.414
Jetta, NevilleME70.221.900.522.63-0.8570.252-0.659-0.421
Sparrow, TomME20.270.170.310.75-0.386-0.607-0.285-0.426
Wagner, CoreyME101.500.881.303.68-0.308-0.592-0.399-0.433
Dunkley, KyleME50.890.330.601.82-0.174-0.697-0.443-0.438
Wagner, JoshME120.582.401.344.32-0.777-0.076-0.485-0.446
Hannan, MitchME60.970.270.751.98-0.256-0.794-0.424-0.491
Kolodjashnij, KadeME20.290.190.170.64-0.330-0.572-0.615-0.506
Spargo, CharlieME71.060.370.752.19-0.298-0.754-0.503-0.518
Chandler, KadeME10.000.080.130.21-1.000-0.635-0.416-0.684
Goldstein, ToddNM218.412.979.8421.220.851-0.3481.1650.556
Ziebell, JackNM218.382.648.4819.490.844-0.4200.8650.430
Brown, BenNM2115.210.892.4918.592.346-0.804-0.4520.363
Higgins, ShaunNM165.031.797.2614.070.452-0.4851.0960.354
Cunnington, BenNM212.862.4911.0916.44-0.371-0.4521.4390.205
Polec, JaredNM215.304.525.7415.570.167-0.0060.2640.141
Zurhaar, CameronNM188.051.043.7012.781.066-0.734-0.0510.094
Macmillan, JamieNM171.218.791.9911.99-0.6711.389-0.4600.086
Hall, AaronNM61.760.801.604.160.354-0.3830.2330.068
Tarrant, RobbieNM210.6612.391.4114.47-0.8551.726-0.6890.061
Simpkin, JyNM203.852.297.4613.60-0.111-0.4700.7230.047
Ahern, PaulNM71.151.851.734.74-0.2380.2200.1450.042
Wood, MasonNM177.250.932.9011.080.971-0.748-0.2110.004
Dumont, TrentNM203.633.765.6012.99-0.162-0.1320.2940.000
Anderson, JedNM172.692.026.3211.03-0.268-0.4500.717-0.001
Pittard, JasperNM211.299.821.6012.71-0.7161.160-0.648-0.068
Larkey, NickNM166.591.371.709.660.902-0.603-0.510-0.070
Thompson, ScottNM180.369.200.9510.51-0.9081.361-0.755-0.101
Davies-Uniacke, LukeNM142.720.723.727.17-0.102-0.7610.228-0.212
Tyson, DomNM30.160.540.801.51-0.746-0.1680.233-0.227
Williams, MarleyNM160.934.991.697.61-0.7300.440-0.512-0.267
Thomas, TarrynNM194.861.092.858.810.183-0.736-0.306-0.286
Campbell, TomNM20.440.090.390.920.015-0.789-0.091-0.288
Durdin, SamNM90.033.750.334.11-0.9860.925-0.831-0.297
Turner, KayneNM205.061.382.669.100.168-0.680-0.386-0.299
Atley, ShaunNM201.684.732.609.01-0.6130.093-0.399-0.306
McDonald, LukeNM130.663.951.105.71-0.7660.405-0.610-0.323
Garner, TaylorNM81.590.661.223.48-0.080-0.617-0.296-0.331
Scott, BaileyNM40.910.320.451.670.047-0.634-0.481-0.356
Wright, SamNM40.161.110.331.60-0.8100.283-0.622-0.383
Hrovat, NathanNM40.710.200.491.41-0.175-0.765-0.437-0.459
McKay, BenNM30.080.740.120.94-0.8730.141-0.821-0.518
Taylor, CurtisNM20.080.000.190.27-0.810-1.008-0.552-0.790
Hayden, KyronNM10.000.040.040.08-1.000-0.815-0.808-0.874
Vickers-Willis, EdNM1-0.030.030.000.00-1.127-0.846-1.013-0.995
Boak, TravisPA204.792.3112.8419.950.107-0.4661.9670.536
Lycett, ScottPA174.763.488.0916.340.295-0.0531.1990.480
Ryder, PaddyPA166.642.075.6214.330.916-0.4030.6240.379
Gray, RobbiePA186.831.567.5215.910.753-0.5990.9300.361
Ladhams, PeterPA51.280.901.854.020.182-0.1700.7050.239
Wines, OlliePA112.390.685.648.710.005-0.7131.3670.220
Rockliff, TomPA172.182.039.2413.45-0.407-0.4501.5120.218
Houston, DanPA202.356.985.9815.31-0.4580.6120.3820.179
Lienert, JarrodPA70.403.650.934.97-0.7371.406-0.3880.094
Jonas, TomPA170.2610.571.2212.05-0.9301.873-0.6690.091
Powell-Pepper, SamPA193.782.037.5613.37-0.081-0.5050.8370.084
Amon, KarlPA163.782.414.8911.080.091-0.3040.4120.067
Howard, DougalPA152.516.131.4310.07-0.2280.889-0.5610.033
Ebert, BradPA113.471.202.647.310.459-0.4950.1080.024
Hartlett, HamishPA101.103.142.076.32-0.4900.451-0.042-0.027
Bonner, RileyPA182.145.153.7611.04-0.4520.321-0.035-0.055
Watts, JackPA20.001.080.141.22-1.0001.505-0.678-0.058
Westhoff, JustinPA193.565.382.6711.61-0.1340.309-0.351-0.059
Byrne-Jones, DarcyPA212.285.834.6712.78-0.4990.2830.028-0.063
Rozee, ConnorPA217.021.574.1412.730.544-0.655-0.088-0.066
Burton, RyanPA151.435.292.248.96-0.5590.630-0.311-0.080
Clurey, TomPA210.3310.850.9712.14-0.9281.386-0.787-0.110
Gray, SamPA195.750.964.0310.750.398-0.766-0.019-0.129
Duursma, XavierPA193.732.334.2710.33-0.093-0.4340.039-0.162
Broadbent, MatthewPA90.592.761.384.72-0.6990.414-0.290-0.192
Dixon, CharliePA82.540.621.004.160.467-0.645-0.423-0.200
Sutcliffe, CamPA51.310.300.922.540.214-0.726-0.146-0.219
Drew, WillemPA91.060.892.384.32-0.458-0.5450.220-0.261
Garner, JoelPA40.161.210.441.81-0.8100.400-0.494-0.302
Atley, JoePA10.000.110.340.45-1.000-0.4990.577-0.307
Farrell, KanePA72.110.320.653.080.394-0.790-0.572-0.323
Marshall, ToddPA92.330.580.933.840.196-0.703-0.520-0.343
Butters, ZakPA193.991.222.607.81-0.030-0.703-0.369-0.367
Motlop, StevenPA142.511.151.975.63-0.171-0.620-0.351-0.381
Frampton, BillyPA20.480.210.060.740.098-0.511-0.872-0.428
Johnson, AidynPA10.140.090.130.36-0.349-0.602-0.396-0.449
Prestia, DionRI214.624.2313.3322.190.017-0.0691.9330.627
Martin, DustinRI197.501.5510.9019.950.824-0.6231.6510.617
Cotchin, TrentRI101.671.445.508.61-0.229-0.3331.5410.326
Soldo, IvanRI102.941.123.717.770.359-0.4840.7150.196
Lambert, KaneRI175.192.155.8513.190.410-0.4160.5910.195
Edwards, ShaneRI202.885.447.1415.45-0.3360.2560.6490.190
Houli, BacharRI182.188.193.5213.89-0.4401.102-0.0970.188
Nankervis, TobyRI92.340.853.716.900.200-0.5630.9040.180
Lynch, TomRI2112.471.122.1215.711.743-0.753-0.5350.152
Graham, JackRI132.881.305.259.420.022-0.5390.8650.116
Vlastuin, NickRI201.0810.142.9114.13-0.7511.342-0.3270.088
Chol, MabiorRI92.851.502.006.360.463-0.2280.0270.088
Bolton, ShaiRI154.801.104.6310.540.479-0.6600.4270.082
Riewoldt, JackRI93.940.501.846.281.020-0.743-0.0550.074
Ellis, BrandonRI193.345.444.3113.09-0.1880.3230.0490.061
Ross, JackRI70.981.052.754.78-0.356-0.3070.8180.052
Caddy, JoshRI144.291.583.699.560.415-0.4790.2180.051
Balta, NoahRI122.781.613.708.090.070-0.3810.4250.038
Naish, PatrickRI20.330.430.471.23-0.2290.0030.077-0.049
Short, JaydenRI111.104.301.356.75-0.5360.807-0.435-0.055
McIntosh, KamdynRI163.042.963.749.74-0.121-0.1440.079-0.062
Garthwaite, RyanRI70.053.760.294.10-0.9661.483-0.808-0.097
Grimes, DylanRI200.519.791.2211.53-0.8811.262-0.718-0.112
Higgins, JackRI133.131.452.837.410.114-0.4860.007-0.122
Castagna, JasonRI206.930.773.6911.400.602-0.822-0.147-0.122
Stack, SydneyRI173.622.932.629.17-0.016-0.204-0.288-0.169
Baker, LiamRI153.181.503.368.05-0.019-0.5380.035-0.174
Astbury, DavidRI180.608.230.579.40-0.8451.112-0.855-0.196
Rioli, DanielRI185.011.492.879.360.285-0.618-0.264-0.199
Weller, MaverickRI20.260.520.251.03-0.4070.201-0.415-0.207
Butler, DanRI71.590.511.153.260.051-0.661-0.238-0.283
Coleman-Jones, CallumRI10.140.070.240.45-0.347-0.6790.113-0.304
Broad, NathanRI200.846.941.218.99-0.8060.603-0.720-0.308
Menadue, ConnorRI60.311.500.732.54-0.7630.156-0.439-0.349
Rance, AlexRI1-0.030.420.020.41-1.1190.959-0.929-0.363
Markov, OlegRI20.100.520.140.76-0.7630.209-0.686-0.413
Eggmolesse-Smith, DerekRI20.030.430.040.50-0.941-0.005-0.907-0.618
Townsend, JacobRI1-0.050.060.070.09-1.237-0.700-0.658-0.865
Marshall, RowanSK197.522.2910.7020.510.829-0.4421.6010.663
Longer, BillySK10.300.170.400.860.393-0.2310.8260.329
Dunstan, LukeSK173.731.819.0014.540.015-0.5091.4460.317
Gresham, JadeSK196.520.928.6416.080.586-0.7761.1000.303
Ross, SebastianSK214.284.259.2017.73-0.059-0.0641.0240.300
Steven, JackSK62.030.682.284.980.562-0.4800.7520.278
Billings, JackSK215.815.156.0917.050.2780.1330.3390.250
Hannebery, DanSK40.960.691.503.150.108-0.2060.7370.213
Steele, JackSK192.603.427.4713.49-0.367-0.1680.8170.094
Membrey, TimSK2110.851.572.0214.451.388-0.655-0.5550.059
Savage, ShaneSK212.008.583.0213.60-0.5600.887-0.336-0.003
Sinclair, JackSK213.783.825.8513.44-0.168-0.1610.286-0.014
Newnes, JackSK193.783.674.6212.07-0.080-0.1070.123-0.021
Bruce, JoshSK218.531.262.6012.390.877-0.723-0.429-0.092
Acres, BlakeSK183.782.104.6410.52-0.029-0.4600.191-0.100
Kent, DeanSK135.020.791.787.590.782-0.718-0.368-0.101
Lonie, JackSK124.221.021.716.950.625-0.606-0.343-0.108
Brown, NathanSK150.237.160.628.01-0.9281.206-0.810-0.177
Long, BenSK154.361.412.238.000.342-0.565-0.315-0.179
Webster, JimmySK80.492.800.844.13-0.7150.616-0.516-0.205
Parker, MatthewSK175.181.312.278.760.408-0.643-0.384-0.206
Joyce, DarraghSK3-0.051.330.241.52-1.0841.055-0.624-0.218
Clark, HunterSK131.432.522.496.43-0.494-0.104-0.116-0.238
Hind, NickSK103.230.221.404.850.494-0.898-0.354-0.253
Carlisle, JakeSK90.373.590.254.21-0.8100.844-0.872-0.279
Marsh, JonathonSK50.411.450.402.27-0.6200.344-0.630-0.302
Geary, JarrynSK50.111.580.492.18-0.8990.457-0.544-0.329
Battle, JoshSK180.885.970.887.73-0.7750.532-0.773-0.339
Wilkie, CallumSK210.127.681.229.01-0.9740.690-0.732-0.339
Pierce, LewisSK10.180.060.180.42-0.145-0.739-0.185-0.356
Young, RobbieSK30.770.110.271.150.182-0.826-0.592-0.412
Langlands, DoultonSK30.550.300.291.14-0.156-0.536-0.559-0.417
Armitage, DavidSK20.050.490.180.73-0.8730.132-0.583-0.442
Phillips, EdSK40.470.430.551.45-0.462-0.499-0.366-0.442
Paton, BenSK130.632.961.084.67-0.7760.051-0.616-0.447
White, BrandonSK10.140.170.040.35-0.367-0.202-0.828-0.466
Coffield, NickSK80.082.130.392.60-0.9530.230-0.773-0.499
McKenzie, DanielSK150.273.150.764.18-0.916-0.029-0.767-0.571
Franklin, LanceSY96.680.131.067.872.429-0.933-0.4560.346
Parker, LukeSY215.913.488.8618.240.300-0.2350.9490.338
Papley, TomSY2111.791.924.1017.811.594-0.577-0.0980.306
Sinclair, CallumSY145.002.184.6211.800.651-0.2810.5250.298
Rampe, DaneSY201.0214.021.6816.71-0.7652.238-0.6120.287
Lloyd, JakeSY212.6212.512.3217.45-0.4241.752-0.4890.280
Heeney, IsaacSY219.062.545.4017.000.993-0.4420.1890.246
Kennedy, JoshSY184.002.108.3614.460.027-0.4621.1450.237
Jones, ZakSY173.293.725.0712.08-0.1050.0110.3770.094
Dawson, JordanSY195.335.302.6613.290.2970.288-0.3540.077
Aliir, AliirSY212.029.363.2614.64-0.5551.059-0.2840.073
Reid, SamSY219.492.532.5814.601.087-0.444-0.4330.070
Florent, OliverSY203.633.695.5612.88-0.161-0.1470.284-0.008
Cunningham, HarrySY90.743.611.335.68-0.6210.855-0.316-0.027
Thurlow, JacksonSY90.554.210.725.48-0.7161.159-0.631-0.063
McVeigh, JarradSY50.491.850.663.01-0.5450.711-0.388-0.074
Grundy, HeathSY10.080.320.160.56-0.6090.472-0.257-0.131
McLean, HaydenSY40.620.670.952.25-0.280-0.2210.102-0.133
Blakey, NickSY207.052.072.0611.180.628-0.521-0.525-0.139
Hayward, WillSY134.680.801.687.160.663-0.715-0.402-0.151
Mills, CallumSY210.928.991.4611.37-0.7970.978-0.680-0.166
Hewett, GeorgeSY211.512.876.0110.39-0.668-0.3690.322-0.238
Menzel, DanielSY62.120.360.472.950.635-0.725-0.641-0.243
Jack, KierenSY71.510.821.063.39-0.005-0.462-0.298-0.255
ORiordan, ColinSY120.953.940.885.77-0.6330.515-0.661-0.260
McCartin, TomSY183.513.361.328.19-0.099-0.136-0.662-0.299
Rowbottom, JamesSY112.030.642.304.98-0.147-0.731-0.032-0.303
Melican, LewisSY16-0.126.750.577.20-1.0360.949-0.835-0.307
Ronke, BenSY123.260.131.444.840.256-0.949-0.445-0.379
Rose, JamesSY50.860.500.642.00-0.204-0.537-0.410-0.384
Fox, RobbieSY101.121.461.303.88-0.484-0.323-0.401-0.403
Clarke, RyanSY141.511.282.625.42-0.502-0.576-0.134-0.404
McInerney, JustinSY10.090.060.100.25-0.573-0.741-0.520-0.611
Bell, JamesSY20.250.090.150.48-0.431-0.798-0.654-0.628
Stoddart, RyleySY20.060.110.080.25-0.858-0.741-0.816-0.805
Bontempelli, MarcusWB217.384.3513.7525.480.623-0.0422.0260.869
Dunkley, JoshWB215.583.6511.3120.540.227-0.1961.4870.506
Macrae, JackWB214.973.2711.2519.490.094-0.2821.4750.429
Wallis, MitchWB102.961.014.728.690.365-0.5351.1820.338
English, TimWB184.513.575.8913.970.159-0.0840.5110.195
Liberatore, TomWB152.661.467.4911.61-0.181-0.5501.3060.192
Hunter, LachieWB214.424.317.1515.88-0.027-0.0510.5730.165
Daniel, CalebWB171.277.983.1312.38-0.6561.170-0.1490.122
Lloyd, SamWB219.391.304.0614.751.065-0.715-0.1060.081
Lipinski, PatrickWB123.281.313.788.370.262-0.4950.4560.075
Johannisen, JasonWB183.804.953.7312.48-0.0250.271-0.0440.068
Duryea, TaylorWB121.614.491.898.00-0.3780.730-0.2710.027
Young, LewisWB30.101.740.111.94-0.8471.678-0.838-0.002
Suckling, MattWB173.504.622.8510.96-0.0480.255-0.227-0.007
Naughton, AaronWB218.251.892.7012.840.814-0.584-0.406-0.058
Schache, JoshWB124.770.581.987.320.836-0.777-0.239-0.060
Dale, BaileyWB83.580.161.134.871.065-0.905-0.346-0.062
Smith, BaileyWB214.321.746.4812.54-0.049-0.6170.426-0.080
Crozier, HaydenWB201.347.542.3711.25-0.6900.741-0.452-0.134
Trengove, JacksonWB161.125.062.628.80-0.6770.463-0.243-0.153
McLean, TobyWB174.251.303.438.980.154-0.646-0.068-0.186
Hayes, WillWB71.390.711.453.56-0.082-0.529-0.040-0.217
Smith, RoarkeWB51.020.790.712.52-0.059-0.272-0.342-0.224
West, RhyleeWB10.270.110.100.480.262-0.501-0.542-0.260
Dickson, ToryWB175.411.001.718.120.471-0.728-0.536-0.264
Young, LachieWB60.352.020.472.84-0.7320.555-0.639-0.272
Wood, EastonWB210.578.021.279.87-0.8740.765-0.720-0.277
Cordy, ZaineWB210.257.781.329.34-0.9450.711-0.710-0.315
Richards, EdWB183.501.602.837.93-0.101-0.589-0.274-0.322
Gardner, RyanWB20.470.230.140.840.090-0.477-0.674-0.354
Roberts, FletcherWB20.070.620.140.83-0.8280.427-0.681-0.361
Gowers, BillyWB103.050.270.814.130.411-0.877-0.624-0.363
Williams, BaileyWB90.472.210.993.68-0.7580.137-0.489-0.370
Morris, DaleWB10.020.110.060.20-0.885-0.486-0.709-0.693
Naitanui, NicWC31.470.831.844.141.2630.2821.8381.128
Yeo, ElliotWC206.624.4211.9022.940.5300.0211.7490.767
Shuey, LukeWC215.554.9612.1422.640.2210.0911.6700.660
Sheed, DomWC216.953.169.5719.680.529-0.3051.1050.443
Darling, JackWC2113.951.872.6018.412.068-0.589-0.4280.350
Gaff, AndrewWC193.614.277.6015.48-0.1220.0380.8480.254
Hickey, TomWC174.851.746.9013.490.319-0.5270.8750.222
Cripps, JamieWC167.461.473.4312.351.153-0.576-0.0110.189
Hurn, ShannonWC181.1010.861.4013.36-0.7171.788-0.6410.143
Allen, OscarWC208.203.443.1314.770.895-0.206-0.2760.138
Barrass, TomWC110.436.890.447.75-0.8211.892-0.8160.085
McGovern, JeremyWC201.4811.291.1813.95-0.6591.608-0.7270.074
Rioli, WillieWC124.951.072.028.040.906-0.590-0.2230.031
Kennedy, JoshWC1910.970.381.0112.361.668-0.907-0.7550.002
Ryan, LiamWC219.010.843.5713.420.982-0.815-0.214-0.016
Redden, JackWC202.063.536.6412.22-0.525-0.1850.534-0.059
Sheppard, BradWC211.1910.111.5312.83-0.7371.223-0.663-0.059
Ah Chee, BrendonWC10.330.140.120.580.516-0.369-0.453-0.102
Petruccelle, JackWC186.471.302.5510.320.661-0.666-0.346-0.117
Vardy, NathanWC112.331.412.506.23-0.023-0.4080.049-0.127
Jetta, LewisWC191.945.732.9110.58-0.5290.393-0.293-0.143
Cameron, JarrodWC72.630.370.753.740.733-0.754-0.508-0.176
Waterman, JakeWC103.610.760.775.140.668-0.648-0.645-0.208
Duggan, LiamWC141.104.291.346.73-0.6360.414-0.558-0.260
Rotham, JoshWC40.211.430.241.88-0.7590.654-0.727-0.277
Watson, FrancisWC20.120.610.210.93-0.7240.400-0.519-0.281
Masten, ChrisWC141.403.371.436.21-0.5370.113-0.527-0.317
Schofield, WillWC12-0.114.950.475.31-1.0430.907-0.818-0.318
Cole, TomWC140.514.151.205.86-0.8330.370-0.604-0.356
Hutchings, MarkWC161.582.612.396.58-0.543-0.246-0.309-0.366
Smith, JoshWC20.450.150.220.820.034-0.654-0.495-0.372
Venables, DanielWC60.920.490.932.34-0.288-0.626-0.285-0.400
Brander, JarrodWC20.210.210.240.65-0.518-0.523-0.453-0.498
Nelson, JacksonWC100.092.330.663.08-0.9590.078-0.697-0.526

 

Data from AFLTables.com