2019

Player
Team
Games
Off PAV
Def PAV
Mid PAV
Total PAV
Off mPAV
Def mPAV
Mid mPAV
Total mPAV
Crouch, BradAD135.903.8910.7220.500.297-0.1451.3590.504
Treloar, AdamCW125.271.9710.7718.000.159-0.5671.3690.320
Neale, LachieBL124.813.0911.8719.780.059-0.3201.6110.450
Boak, TravisPA125.612.3613.4421.410.234-0.4811.9560.570
Lloyd, JakeSY122.5311.611.9416.08-0.4431.554-0.5740.179
Taranto, TimGW135.883.9510.0019.830.295-0.1311.1990.454
Laird, RoryAD132.599.743.4415.77-0.4311.144-0.2430.157
Oliver, ClaytonME122.743.6412.5818.96-0.397-0.1981.7680.391
Cunnington, BenNM133.332.7612.3318.42-0.268-0.3921.7130.351
Macrae, JackWB124.752.789.1416.670.044-0.3891.0120.222
Cripps, PatrickCA135.973.2511.0020.220.313-0.2861.4200.483
Merrett, ZachES125.415.669.7420.810.1910.2441.1440.526
Pendlebury, ScottCW125.453.9012.2821.630.198-0.1421.7020.586
Fiorini, BraydenGC124.594.256.4415.280.0940.0120.5360.214
Prestia, DionRI134.703.3112.4420.450.035-0.2721.7370.500
Coniglio, StephenGW128.432.139.5920.151.010-0.4931.2850.601
Hopper, JacobGW135.653.3810.7919.830.244-0.2561.3750.454
Fyfe, NatFR116.023.0813.4122.520.445-0.2602.2190.801
Daniel, CalebWB121.259.453.7214.42-0.7251.079-0.1820.058
Sheed, DomWC127.403.539.7420.670.628-0.2241.1430.516
Heppell, DysonES124.843.518.3616.710.065-0.2280.8400.226
Henderson, RickyHW126.294.876.8317.990.3840.0720.5020.319
Sloane, RoryAD136.535.3411.2023.070.4370.1741.4640.692
Bontempelli, MarcusWB127.993.7112.7124.420.758-0.1831.7970.791
Gaff, AndrewWC103.303.706.5013.51-0.129-0.0220.7170.189
Walsh, SamCA134.594.176.0414.800.009-0.0840.3300.085
Hunter, LachieWB124.064.676.8015.52-0.1080.0270.4950.138
Kelly, TimGE128.684.0012.4025.080.910-0.1201.7280.839
Crouch, MattAD102.462.896.2111.55-0.296-0.1740.7750.102
Ross, SebastianSK123.664.7310.0818.47-0.1940.0411.2170.355
Shuey, LukeWC126.235.1311.7223.080.3700.1281.5790.693
Higgins, ShaunNM114.771.897.8314.480.240-0.5091.0350.255
Billings, JackSK125.355.154.9915.490.1770.1320.0980.136
Swallow, DavidGC135.433.427.1616.020.196-0.2470.5750.174
Kelly, JoshGW105.612.458.6316.680.604-0.3001.4680.590
Parker, LukeSY125.673.618.2217.500.246-0.2050.8090.284
Rockliff, TomPA102.182.1210.5914.89-0.424-0.4411.7950.310
Mundy, DavidFR124.355.4012.4022.14-0.0440.1871.7280.624
Worpel, JamesHW124.103.4210.1017.62-0.098-0.2471.2220.292
Langdon, EdFR123.674.955.4614.08-0.1930.0890.2020.033
Duncan, MitchGE127.776.824.7219.310.7100.5010.0370.416
Martin, DustinRI127.081.739.7018.500.687-0.5881.3110.470
Dunkley, JoshWB125.192.459.0416.680.141-0.4610.9900.223
Dumont, TrentNM123.683.305.3712.35-0.124-0.2130.279-0.019
Brayshaw, AngusME124.633.968.7417.330.019-0.1300.9240.271
Crisp, JackCW122.436.726.0515.20-0.4650.4790.3300.115
Sidebottom, SteeleCW123.925.206.6115.73-0.1380.1440.4540.153
Shiel, DylanES115.323.4810.4019.200.276-0.1641.4950.536
Phillips, TomCW124.594.885.7115.180.0100.0740.2550.113
Dangerfield, PatrickGE119.452.9710.8123.231.268-0.2881.5950.858
Harmes, JamesME124.982.8810.4518.300.095-0.3671.2980.342
Polec, JaredNM135.434.285.8415.550.194-0.0590.2860.140
Hill, BradleyFR125.304.226.4415.950.166-0.0720.4160.170
Smith, BrodieAD133.7310.544.0218.29-0.1791.318-0.1150.341
Stewart, TomGE121.3117.302.0420.64-0.7112.805-0.5520.514
Atkins, RoryAD134.245.415.9415.59-0.0670.1890.3060.143
Houli, BacharRI102.037.512.5512.09-0.4181.147-0.2700.153
Hurn, ShannonWC110.9111.431.3513.68-0.7831.742-0.6750.095
OMeara, JaegerHW114.343.2510.5118.100.041-0.2211.5230.448
Sicily, JamesHW121.3315.341.4818.15-0.7062.374-0.6740.331
Rich, DanielBL122.8010.394.5717.77-0.3831.2860.0060.303
Shaw, HeathGW130.2812.471.1813.93-0.9391.743-0.7390.022
McCluggage, HughBL127.253.708.2019.140.594-0.1860.8040.404
Yeo, ElliotWC114.584.399.9118.880.0990.0541.3780.510
Ryan, LukeFR121.1312.062.4115.60-0.7511.654-0.4700.144
Atley, ShaunNM131.754.762.669.18-0.6150.048-0.414-0.327
Liberatore, TomWB124.312.1010.6617.07-0.051-0.5391.3460.252
Gresham, JadeSK127.840.809.9118.550.725-0.8241.1800.360
Fisher, ZacCA134.342.116.4412.89-0.045-0.5360.417-0.055
Hewett, GeorgeSY121.762.245.019.01-0.613-0.5080.103-0.339
Petrevski-Seton, SamCA132.863.014.9810.86-0.371-0.3370.096-0.204
Hurley, MichaelES120.1415.330.7416.22-0.9682.373-0.8380.189
McGrath, AndrewES124.024.424.2012.64-0.115-0.028-0.075-0.073
Walters, MichaelFR1211.732.848.8223.381.580-0.3750.9400.715
Ellis, BrandonRI112.845.143.6011.58-0.2620.335-0.0640.003
Edwards, ShaneRI122.425.215.6913.32-0.4240.2430.3550.058
Ziebell, JackNM138.102.108.2718.470.781-0.5380.8200.354
Whitfield, LachieGW95.054.574.7914.420.6050.4530.5230.527
Lyons, JarrydBL124.112.389.0215.52-0.095-0.4750.9850.138
Martin, JackGC134.772.346.5513.660.049-0.4840.4420.002
Steele, JackSK113.102.617.8613.58-0.256-0.3730.8870.086
Houston, DanPA122.228.215.3115.74-0.5110.8070.1670.154
Williams, ZacGW111.998.563.0713.63-0.4821.226-0.2010.181
Zaharakis, DavidES112.923.575.0311.52-0.299-0.1430.206-0.079
Kennedy, JoshSY94.571.867.4013.820.339-0.4541.1690.351
Byrne-Jones, DarcyPA122.394.794.7311.91-0.4750.0540.041-0.127
Savage, ShaneSK122.687.923.7814.38-0.4110.743-0.1680.055
Salem, ChristianME101.087.273.2511.60-0.7150.920-0.1430.021
Jones, NathanME123.942.577.5414.04-0.134-0.4350.6580.030
Zorko, DayneBL128.652.5311.5422.720.902-0.4441.5390.666
Dahlhaus, LukeGE126.362.094.9213.370.399-0.5400.082-0.019
Miles, AnthonyGC114.103.535.9213.550.066-0.0830.5400.174
Witherden, AlexBL121.179.302.4312.91-0.7431.047-0.465-0.054
Robinson, MitchBL126.964.247.6018.810.532-0.0660.6720.379
Grundy, BrodieCW127.952.5512.8623.360.748-0.4381.8300.713
Curnow, EdCA135.282.514.8912.680.161-0.4470.075-0.070
Conca, ReeceFR122.085.656.6014.33-0.5420.2420.4520.051
Pittard, JasperNM131.1410.501.6313.27-0.7501.310-0.641-0.027
Heeney, IsaacSY128.922.145.5716.630.963-0.5290.2240.220
Macpherson, DarcyGC134.592.804.7712.160.009-0.3840.050-0.108
Parish, DarcyES115.992.347.0715.400.437-0.4380.6960.232
Harbrow, JarrodGC120.948.321.6010.85-0.7770.983-0.618-0.138
Newnes, JackSK124.275.336.0515.65-0.0600.1730.3310.148
Macmillan, JamieNM111.239.611.8212.65-0.6811.499-0.5280.097
Redden, JackWC112.023.265.5210.81-0.514-0.2170.326-0.135
McKenna, ConorES122.209.112.9514.27-0.5151.004-0.3500.046
Sheppard, BradWC121.4910.511.4713.47-0.6721.313-0.677-0.012
Ellis-Yolmen, CamAD102.543.276.2712.09-0.272-0.0650.7950.153
Rampe, DaneSY120.8314.241.7016.76-0.8182.133-0.6270.229
Tucker, DarcyFR124.392.935.8413.16-0.034-0.3560.284-0.035
Keath, AlexAD130.9810.121.4112.50-0.7851.226-0.691-0.083
Ablett, GaryGE1111.761.355.8518.961.823-0.6770.4040.517
Duursma, XavierPA124.782.375.1812.320.051-0.4790.139-0.096
Murphy, MarcCA104.092.743.4210.260.171-0.216-0.021-0.022
Florent, OliverSY124.793.916.1114.800.053-0.1410.3440.085
Tomlinson, AdamGW133.894.336.2614.49-0.144-0.0470.3780.062
Powell-Pepper, SamPA124.782.248.3715.390.051-0.5060.8410.129
Thomas, DaleCA122.277.902.2212.40-0.4590.883-0.470-0.015
Newman, NicCA112.0210.131.6013.75-0.4741.633-0.5840.192
Beams, DayneCW94.412.417.2914.110.294-0.2941.1380.379
de Boer, MattGW132.871.455.9010.22-0.368-0.6810.298-0.250
Gawn, MaxME127.743.6913.3324.760.702-0.1891.9330.815
Mills, CallumSY121.277.641.3610.27-0.7220.680-0.700-0.247
Wilson, NathanFR121.6812.802.4616.93-0.6311.816-0.4590.242
Vlastuin, NickRI121.278.672.9612.91-0.6971.067-0.2940.025
Scully, TomHW114.912.035.0111.960.178-0.5120.202-0.044
Maynard, BraydenCW121.588.163.4913.22-0.6530.794-0.233-0.031
Viney, JackME113.051.878.3213.25-0.268-0.5500.9980.060
Wallis, MitchWB105.131.617.9514.700.355-0.5751.1000.293
Lynch, TomAD106.571.203.5311.310.880-0.6560.0100.078
Higgins, JackRI135.172.204.3311.710.137-0.515-0.047-0.142
Saad, AdamES121.109.922.2813.31-0.7581.183-0.498-0.024
Anderson, JedNM102.891.476.7811.14-0.174-0.5790.9380.062
Kelly, JakeAD130.899.391.4011.68-0.8041.066-0.693-0.143
Lambert, KaneRI93.861.815.2810.940.225-0.4240.6770.159
Weller, LachieGC91.078.362.1811.60-0.6601.655-0.3080.229
Dow, PaddyCA134.791.415.9612.150.053-0.6900.311-0.109
Hardwick, BlakeHW121.5710.962.5915.12-0.6541.411-0.4310.109
Cameron, JeremyGW1316.871.003.0520.922.711-0.780-0.3300.534
Selwood, JoelGE103.235.715.1914.13-0.1470.5070.3710.244
Reid, SamGW131.625.253.2310.10-0.6430.156-0.290-0.259
Kennedy, AdamGW131.994.802.889.68-0.5620.057-0.366-0.290
Petracca, ChristianME126.100.885.5412.520.341-0.8050.218-0.082
McLean, TobyWB125.261.534.2411.030.158-0.663-0.068-0.191
Smith, BaileyWB123.451.905.8911.24-0.241-0.5820.296-0.176
Goldstein, ToddNM138.002.578.8619.420.760-0.4350.9490.424
Shiels, LiamHW93.912.266.9413.110.147-0.3361.0360.282
Johannisen, JasonWB93.753.792.9510.490.1010.112-0.1350.026
Jones, ZakSY92.973.705.4912.16-0.1290.0860.6090.189
Westhoff, JustinPA125.424.283.2412.930.191-0.058-0.288-0.052
Bowes, JackGC113.612.504.4910.59-0.062-0.3500.166-0.082
Simpkin, JyNM123.851.355.1510.35-0.082-0.6790.228-0.177
Parfitt, BrandanGE114.292.617.1214.020.030-0.3730.7080.122
Fritsch, BayleyME122.165.913.1211.19-0.5250.300-0.314-0.179
Burton, RyanPA101.616.142.8510.60-0.5760.621-0.248-0.068
Impey, JarmanHW123.814.832.6811.32-0.1610.062-0.410-0.170
Tarrant, RobbieNM130.5710.391.1312.09-0.8751.286-0.751-0.113
Papley, TomSY1211.882.434.1118.421.614-0.466-0.0960.351
Gray, RobbiePA95.971.406.1813.550.752-0.5890.8120.325
Cousins, JamesHW114.671.395.6211.680.121-0.6670.348-0.066
Sinclair, JackSK123.943.486.4613.89-0.132-0.2340.4220.019
Haynes, NickGW111.589.512.0713.16-0.5901.473-0.4620.140
Dawson, JordanSY115.563.682.6611.900.333-0.117-0.361-0.048
Smith, IsaacHW93.384.583.9111.88-0.0070.3430.1480.161
Brayshaw, AndrewFR122.991.855.049.88-0.343-0.5930.109-0.275
Miers, GryanGE128.331.313.0612.710.832-0.711-0.326-0.068
Howe, JeremyCW120.5914.201.1515.94-0.8712.125-0.7480.169
Lloyd, SamWB129.101.624.2314.951.003-0.644-0.0700.096
Suckling, MattWB93.544.412.7710.710.0380.293-0.1880.047
Aliir, AliirSY120.399.250.9110.55-0.9151.036-0.799-0.226
Stack, SydneyRI112.253.492.648.38-0.416-0.093-0.313-0.274
Miller, ToukGC92.232.825.0010.05-0.292-0.1050.5900.065
Gunston, JackHW129.813.043.1416.001.158-0.330-0.3080.173
Gray, SamPA106.010.794.2511.050.587-0.7920.122-0.027
Berry, JarrodBL95.092.795.0412.920.495-0.1830.4800.264
Mayne, ChrisCW91.893.072.947.90-0.445-0.099-0.138-0.227
McGovern, JeremyWC121.4011.510.9613.86-0.6931.533-0.7900.017
Stephenson, JaidynCW1210.312.232.1514.691.268-0.510-0.5260.077
Rozee, ConnorPA126.631.914.1412.680.459-0.580-0.090-0.070
Duggan, LiamWC111.815.931.819.55-0.5660.424-0.566-0.236
Hooker, CaleES90.4311.000.6412.07-0.8742.225-0.8110.180
McIntosh, KamdynRI134.343.674.6312.65-0.044-0.1920.020-0.072
Battle, JoshSK121.177.721.099.99-0.7420.699-0.760-0.268
Daniels, BrentGW135.930.813.9310.670.305-0.822-0.135-0.217
Wilkie, CallumSK120.096.481.317.89-0.9790.426-0.711-0.422
Plowman, LachieCA120.748.241.4710.45-0.8240.965-0.650-0.170
Gibbons, MichaelCA135.281.333.399.990.161-0.708-0.255-0.267
Crozier, HaydenWB111.516.832.5210.86-0.6380.639-0.395-0.131
Weitering, JacobCA130.2011.141.0512.39-0.9571.452-0.770-0.092
Baker, LiamRI104.961.364.3010.630.418-0.6100.2310.013
Martin, StefanBL127.672.168.7018.530.686-0.5250.9150.359
Taylor, HarryGE122.359.741.8013.88-0.4841.142-0.6040.018
Dunstan, LukeSK83.291.297.3311.910.084-0.5731.4190.310
Witts, JarrodGC138.911.528.3718.800.960-0.6650.8410.379
Ballard, CharlieGC130.538.640.599.76-0.8820.900-0.870-0.284
Hodge, LukeBL110.377.461.769.60-0.9100.790-0.577-0.232
Finlayson, JeremyGW1312.093.572.6618.331.661-0.215-0.4150.344
Milera, WayneAD92.044.383.089.50-0.3530.392-0.0200.006
Mackay, DavidAD102.425.653.4411.51-0.3090.615-0.0160.097
Mihocek, BrodyCW1210.271.854.6816.791.258-0.5930.0290.231
Holman, NickGC124.451.893.319.650.062-0.549-0.212-0.233
Hogan, JesseFR116.551.692.0910.330.573-0.595-0.499-0.174
Butters, ZakPA114.451.222.768.420.067-0.708-0.339-0.326
Cerra, AdamFR112.634.512.9110.05-0.3700.082-0.301-0.196
Jetta, LewisWC101.705.182.519.39-0.5500.368-0.338-0.174
OConnor, MarkGE121.367.441.7810.58-0.7000.636-0.609-0.224
Simpson, KadeCA91.435.761.148.32-0.5450.829-0.638-0.118
Thomas, JoshCW126.531.164.1211.810.436-0.745-0.093-0.134
Caddy, JoshRI105.381.714.6811.770.539-0.5110.3390.122
Gardiner, DarcyBL120.989.131.7411.86-0.7841.009-0.616-0.131
Marshall, RowanSK106.312.219.1917.710.667-0.4171.4260.559
Hughes, EthanFR121.406.671.849.91-0.6910.467-0.596-0.273
Thompson, ScottNM110.578.011.009.57-0.8521.082-0.741-0.170
Hawkins, TomGE1216.730.792.8720.402.681-0.826-0.3680.496
Blicavs, MarkGE120.2011.660.9912.86-0.9561.565-0.781-0.057
Turner, KayneNM136.080.852.929.850.338-0.814-0.357-0.277
Guthrie, CameronGE82.472.304.779.54-0.184-0.2420.5730.049
Walker, TaylorAD1310.311.493.0314.821.268-0.673-0.3340.087
Himmelberg, HarryGW1310.952.802.5916.341.408-0.385-0.4300.198
Hore, MartyME91.007.301.589.89-0.7061.142-0.536-0.033
de Goey, JordanCW1011.170.564.9616.691.948-0.8510.3090.468
Guelfi, MattES111.874.302.919.07-0.5520.031-0.302-0.274
Acres, BlakeSK103.902.654.2810.830.029-0.3000.131-0.047
Hutchings, MarkWC122.183.863.739.77-0.520-0.151-0.179-0.283
Talia, DanielAD130.1712.160.7113.04-0.9631.676-0.843-0.043
Breust, LukeHW1210.771.593.9016.261.370-0.650-0.1420.193
Murdoch, JordanGC121.076.021.348.43-0.7450.434-0.680-0.330
Hibberd, MichaelME101.316.402.4810.19-0.6540.689-0.346-0.104
Langdon, TomCW90.325.601.097.01-0.9080.644-0.679-0.314
Joyce, JesseGC110.986.921.429.32-0.7450.800-0.631-0.192
Grimes, DylanRI120.649.361.1911.19-0.8491.231-0.715-0.111
Wood, MasonNM118.141.063.7612.961.116-0.725-0.0220.123
Kent, DeanSK128.501.403.0412.940.869-0.692-0.331-0.051
Bonner, RileyPA92.314.423.249.96-0.3240.296-0.051-0.026
Davies-Uniacke, LukeNM103.110.904.958.96-0.111-0.7420.416-0.146
Setterfield, WillCA93.161.303.327.770.003-0.5880.055-0.177
Greenwood, HughAD92.881.644.569.09-0.083-0.4780.450-0.037
McDonald, LukeNM101.014.561.617.17-0.7120.304-0.541-0.316
Davis, PhilGW111.1611.011.1113.28-0.6991.862-0.7110.151
Betts, EddieAD1310.090.673.2313.991.221-0.853-0.2900.026
Sexton, AlexGC1310.420.663.1114.191.293-0.854-0.3160.041
Wright, PeterGC138.443.562.5314.530.857-0.217-0.4440.065
Castagna, JasonRI125.930.763.209.900.414-0.819-0.236-0.214
Powell, WilGC113.473.352.399.21-0.097-0.130-0.377-0.201
Moore, DarcyCW100.5911.801.2913.67-0.8452.114-0.6590.203
Cunningham, HarrySY71.105.101.828.02-0.5850.924-0.3150.008
Lycett, ScottPA115.253.947.8016.990.260-0.0550.8720.359
Cameron, CharlieBL1210.000.632.4713.101.201-0.862-0.457-0.039
OBrien, ReillyAD115.392.127.9115.420.401-0.4491.0570.336
Lobb, RoryFR117.804.856.8419.490.8720.1630.6420.559
Constable, CharlieGE72.471.582.376.43-0.067-0.403-0.105-0.192
Hunt, JaydenME126.870.923.1710.960.511-0.797-0.303-0.196
Cripps, JamieWC107.611.953.7013.261.010-0.485-0.0240.167
Taberner, MatthewFR96.341.412.6910.430.860-0.588-0.2110.020
Greene, TobyGW85.880.844.2310.951.104-0.7000.5130.305
Sinclair, CallumSY127.843.396.4817.710.724-0.2540.4250.299
Clurey, TomPA120.4910.621.0212.14-0.8911.337-0.775-0.110
Membrey, TimSK1210.341.861.8114.011.275-0.590-0.6020.028
Lienert, JarrodPA70.706.181.608.48-0.7361.330-0.3970.066
Roughead, JordanCW120.2811.180.8612.33-0.9381.461-0.811-0.096
Scrimshaw, JackHW90.674.001.195.86-0.8040.174-0.650-0.427
Aish, JamesCW91.044.812.097.93-0.6960.410-0.388-0.225
McEvoy, BenHW106.962.985.7415.680.837-0.2130.5150.380
Frost, SamME120.467.811.239.50-0.8980.718-0.730-0.304
Menegola, SamGE72.833.113.099.030.0660.1720.1660.135
Kolodjashnij, JakeGE121.067.751.2610.08-0.7670.706-0.722-0.261
Andrews, HarrisBL100.6510.461.1112.23-0.8271.762-0.7070.076
Greenwood, LeviCW90.454.421.926.79-0.8680.297-0.438-0.336
McDonald, TomME124.673.672.8111.140.027-0.193-0.383-0.183
Brown, CallumCW104.371.093.238.690.153-0.712-0.147-0.235
Clark, JordanGE114.195.203.1112.500.0060.248-0.2550.000
Stanley, RhysGE106.923.837.8018.550.8260.0121.0600.632
Murphy, LachlanAD136.621.712.8511.180.456-0.623-0.373-0.180
Atkins, TomGE112.022.413.888.31-0.515-0.422-0.069-0.336
Motlop, StevenPA93.541.312.347.190.039-0.616-0.314-0.297
Gibbs, BryceAD71.612.012.736.35-0.341-0.1800.114-0.136
Marchbank, CalebCA110.256.560.987.79-0.9360.706-0.746-0.325
Reid, SamSY1210.262.662.4715.381.257-0.416-0.4570.128
Ryan, LiamWC128.680.953.6413.270.909-0.792-0.199-0.027
Redman, MasonES90.724.311.336.36-0.7890.264-0.610-0.379
Matera, BrandonFR108.470.842.3011.601.235-0.779-0.3930.021
Wood, EastonWB120.697.731.509.92-0.8480.700-0.670-0.273
McCarthy, LincolnBL126.121.273.7911.180.347-0.721-0.167-0.180
Thomas, TarrynNM115.080.892.498.460.320-0.769-0.352-0.267
Astbury, DavidRI100.706.870.508.06-0.8000.964-0.858-0.231
Webster, JimmySK80.855.121.527.48-0.7210.689-0.499-0.177
Hanley, PearceGC70.585.741.237.55-0.7631.346-0.4970.029
Brown, BenNM1313.770.782.6117.162.030-0.829-0.4270.258
Darling, JackWC1212.341.892.3916.611.714-0.585-0.4750.218
Melksham, JakeME85.901.015.2912.200.948-0.6680.7460.342
Puopolo, PaulHW124.721.373.359.450.038-0.698-0.262-0.307
Cuningham, DavidCA84.591.013.028.620.640-0.6380.0800.027
Amon, KarlPA82.312.044.198.54-0.239-0.3260.382-0.061
Knight, RileyAD92.841.782.417.03-0.097-0.435-0.235-0.256
Cole, TomWC120.916.051.878.83-0.8010.332-0.589-0.353
McKay, HarryCA139.361.321.7612.441.059-0.710-0.613-0.088
Curnow, CharlieCA108.630.921.8811.431.469-0.737-0.4630.090
Bruce, JoshSK126.491.092.6810.260.428-0.760-0.411-0.248
Wagner, JoshME90.733.291.795.81-0.785-0.034-0.476-0.432
Naughton, AaronWB128.431.562.4812.470.856-0.657-0.455-0.085
Stringer, JakeES119.150.794.1014.041.196-0.810-0.0170.123
Langford, KyleES73.741.792.888.410.409-0.3260.0870.057
Thurlow, JacksonSY90.996.751.168.90-0.7100.980-0.660-0.130
Broad, NathanRI120.756.540.818.11-0.8210.559-0.806-0.356
Jonas, TomPA80.337.421.038.79-0.8911.449-0.659-0.033
Howard, DougalPA102.358.711.6012.66-0.3801.301-0.5780.114
Hombsch, JackGC130.2210.270.6311.13-0.9511.260-0.860-0.184
Parker, MatthewSK126.101.442.9510.500.343-0.683-0.351-0.230
English, TimWB105.102.315.5212.930.347-0.3910.4570.137
Wines, OlliePA52.100.604.777.470.109-0.6831.5190.315
Williams, MarleyNM80.744.131.416.29-0.7340.476-0.494-0.251
Ainsworth, BenGC83.880.622.707.200.385-0.779-0.034-0.142
Bellchambers, TomES127.283.487.2618.020.602-0.2340.5960.322
Smith, DevonES73.451.264.579.280.301-0.5240.7230.167
Drew, WillemPA81.851.444.017.30-0.388-0.5250.324-0.197
McDonald-Tipungwuti, AnthonyES128.531.843.9114.280.876-0.596-0.1390.047
Zurhaar, CameronNM106.960.863.3711.190.990-0.755-0.0370.066
Ebert, BradPA74.491.423.469.360.693-0.4660.3040.177
McStay, DanielBL126.741.171.779.690.483-0.742-0.610-0.289
Petruccelle, JackWC127.991.702.9112.590.757-0.627-0.360-0.077
Mathieson, RhysBL82.061.293.446.79-0.321-0.5740.135-0.253
Burgoyne, ShaunHW81.954.242.468.65-0.3550.398-0.189-0.049
Deledio, BrettGW73.850.862.507.210.571-0.6480.022-0.018
Taylor, SamGW120.609.301.0210.92-0.8561.215-0.756-0.132
Cordy, ZaineWB120.177.241.388.80-0.9620.593-0.696-0.355
McKenzie, DanielSK100.424.330.945.70-0.8880.144-0.751-0.499
Cotchin, TrentRI51.401.104.877.37-0.200-0.3711.7860.405
Colyer, TravisFR82.761.062.246.07-0.089-0.649-0.261-0.333
Casboult, LeviCA113.685.302.1511.13-0.0440.377-0.440-0.036
Stretch, BillyME71.311.822.485.61-0.505-0.315-0.064-0.295
Pearce, AlexFR110.326.870.828.01-0.9240.650-0.804-0.359
Walker, JoshBL90.374.160.745.28-0.8900.221-0.783-0.484
Lloyd, DanielGW105.000.912.948.850.431-0.740-0.159-0.156
Hall, AaronNM62.801.232.656.680.335-0.4130.2610.061
Clarke, RyanSY80.941.102.144.18-0.691-0.638-0.292-0.541
Ceglar, JonathonHW94.583.734.6812.990.3420.0930.3740.270
Rioli, DanielRI104.621.142.308.060.321-0.674-0.341-0.231
Balta, NoahRI124.582.465.6512.680.091-0.4140.3460.008
Rohan, GaryGE1210.871.262.7314.861.390-0.722-0.3980.090
Richards, EdWB103.371.842.858.05-0.112-0.514-0.248-0.291
Adams, TaylorCW52.251.875.009.120.189-0.0141.6400.605
Hipwood, EricBL128.880.772.3211.970.954-0.831-0.490-0.122
Nankervis, TobyRI83.371.254.969.580.204-0.5540.7730.141
Ryder, PaddyPA128.542.717.2318.480.880-0.4040.5900.355
Lynch, TomRI1310.530.831.3912.751.317-0.817-0.694-0.065
Ambrose, PatrickES120.777.570.879.21-0.8310.665-0.808-0.325
Henry, JackGE110.866.051.548.45-0.7940.452-0.630-0.324
Collins, SamGC90.097.060.337.48-0.9721.244-0.895-0.207
Morrison, HarryHW81.141.102.644.89-0.622-0.636-0.129-0.462
Tuohy, ZachGE60.813.570.985.36-0.6450.571-0.567-0.214
Hamling, JoelFR120.5012.000.7913.28-0.8901.640-0.827-0.026
Rayner, CamBL126.081.432.419.910.337-0.686-0.470-0.273
Gallucci, JordanAD83.101.102.776.970.107-0.608-0.009-0.170
Lukosius, JackGC122.492.021.976.49-0.405-0.518-0.530-0.485
Perryman, HarryGW61.582.221.295.09-0.2490.058-0.385-0.192
Hoskin-Elliott, WillCW74.681.131.767.580.766-0.573-0.336-0.047
Kreuzer, MatthewCA85.931.855.8913.671.121-0.3391.1070.630
Stratton, BenHW110.004.800.575.37-1.0000.151-0.863-0.571
OBrien, TimHW70.824.880.866.56-0.6900.841-0.676-0.175
Graham, JackRI60.591.133.415.13-0.717-0.4640.624-0.186
Hartigan, KyleAD110.345.820.836.98-0.9120.512-0.785-0.395
Kennedy, JoshWC1112.870.601.3914.872.089-0.856-0.6650.189
Buntine, MattGW81.762.551.475.78-0.370-0.088-0.474-0.311
Masten, ChrisWC71.332.331.084.74-0.498-0.121-0.593-0.404
Fantasia, OrazioES76.180.952.129.251.331-0.641-0.2020.163
Paton, BenSK60.992.601.064.64-0.5660.143-0.535-0.319
Hickey, TomWC83.541.315.5010.350.168-0.5670.8150.138
Franklin, LanceSY810.510.281.6612.452.467-0.907-0.4520.369
Switkowski, SamFR92.451.553.057.04-0.283-0.546-0.106-0.312
Allen, OscarWC118.192.992.6113.790.964-0.282-0.3730.103
Dickson, ToryWB84.530.761.837.110.495-0.751-0.397-0.218
McCartin, TomSY103.632.711.347.68-0.042-0.283-0.647-0.324
Seedsman, PaulAD61.742.081.845.66-0.171-0.009-0.121-0.100
Brodie, WillGC40.801.022.364.18-0.427-0.2720.687-0.004
Mumford, ShaneGW105.181.356.6213.150.481-0.6150.8940.253
Duman, TaylinFR70.504.221.265.98-0.8120.591-0.524-0.248
McVeigh, JarradSY50.883.041.074.99-0.5350.605-0.435-0.122
Blakey, NickSY116.491.352.1810.020.558-0.676-0.476-0.198
Wingard, ChadHW74.720.492.828.020.780-0.8170.0620.008
Silvagni, JackCA83.700.841.616.150.323-0.701-0.423-0.267
Francis, AaronES82.353.391.096.82-0.2250.118-0.641-0.250
OBrien, LochieCA82.121.461.425.00-0.242-0.480-0.493-0.405
Geary, JarrynSK50.192.880.893.97-0.9010.523-0.528-0.302
Jenkins, JoshAD76.131.022.019.161.504-0.585-0.1790.247
Myers, DavidES61.150.813.385.33-0.494-0.6460.487-0.218
McGovern, MitchCA117.791.421.7710.991.027-0.630-0.541-0.048
Varcoe, TravisCW81.981.191.724.90-0.346-0.607-0.431-0.461
Trengove, JacksonWB71.392.812.336.53-0.4750.061-0.121-0.179
Gowers, BillyWB105.350.431.387.160.412-0.885-0.637-0.370
Baguley, MarkES94.170.381.596.140.223-0.889-0.534-0.400
Weideman, SamME83.250.621.084.960.073-0.796-0.642-0.455
Ross, JackRI51.230.692.964.88-0.297-0.6040.692-0.069
Frawley, JamesHW80.195.470.586.25-0.9370.807-0.807-0.313
Ridley, JordanES60.143.470.504.11-0.9370.525-0.779-0.397
Broadbent, MatthewPA40.412.051.433.89-0.7280.352-0.058-0.145
Lockhart, JayME72.391.021.895.31-0.098-0.614-0.287-0.333
Bolton, ShaiRI73.470.693.077.230.420-0.7170.253-0.015
Lonie, JackSK63.431.011.736.160.508-0.558-0.239-0.096
Melican, LewisSY9-0.287.060.467.25-1.0811.072-0.866-0.292
Answerth, NoahBL70.333.220.864.41-0.8770.214-0.675-0.446
Menadue, ConnorRI60.512.291.113.91-0.7580.090-0.469-0.379
Hayward, WillSY85.670.921.668.250.870-0.696-0.452-0.093
Steven, JackSK42.070.853.506.410.363-0.4391.3090.411
McInerney, OscarBL104.152.473.6510.270.095-0.348-0.036-0.096
Blakely, ConnorFR40.912.251.324.48-0.4020.487-0.128-0.014
Taylor, LewisBL51.871.361.354.59-0.013-0.279-0.286-0.193
ORiordan, ColinSY60.722.810.584.10-0.6850.236-0.746-0.398
Brown, LukeAD60.343.570.554.46-0.8380.701-0.736-0.291
Ratugolea, EsavaGE104.341.122.878.330.146-0.704-0.243-0.267
Brown, NathanSK100.219.750.7110.68-0.9441.575-0.812-0.061
Hayes, WillWB51.160.741.283.18-0.385-0.612-0.324-0.440
Elliott, JamieCW76.120.151.657.921.309-0.943-0.379-0.004
Larkey, NickNM84.970.541.807.310.776-0.806-0.357-0.129
McCarthy, CamFR64.080.371.365.810.793-0.837-0.401-0.148
Roughead, JarrydHW64.530.611.796.930.993-0.730-0.2140.016
Long, BenSK83.150.862.056.050.038-0.718-0.323-0.334
Lipinski, PatrickWB31.340.341.643.320.177-0.7000.443-0.027
Brown, MitchES53.591.150.955.700.897-0.391-0.4970.003
Horlin-Smith, GeorgeGC60.851.200.722.76-0.597-0.430-0.659-0.562
McDonald, OscarME9-0.236.410.356.54-1.0680.881-0.896-0.361
Howe, DanielHW40.291.012.373.67-0.811-0.3300.565-0.192
Vardy, NathanWC114.152.404.2610.82-0.003-0.4240.023-0.135
Wright, SamNM40.261.710.542.51-0.8120.221-0.614-0.402
Duryea, TaylorWB40.861.611.043.52-0.4310.065-0.312-0.226
Cox, MasonCW74.651.981.267.880.753-0.255-0.526-0.009
Mirra, DavidHW40.432.470.473.37-0.7170.628-0.690-0.260
Garlett, JeffME73.510.401.285.190.324-0.850-0.518-0.348
Stocker, LiamCA50.251.730.832.81-0.859-0.008-0.528-0.465
Williams, BaileyWB50.091.610.432.12-0.954-0.151-0.776-0.627
McKernan, ShaunES63.411.061.856.330.502-0.532-0.186-0.072
Spargo, CharlieME61.540.510.973.02-0.321-0.774-0.574-0.556
Young, LachieWB60.603.230.794.62-0.7340.420-0.653-0.322
Corbett, JoshGC72.270.300.813.38-0.072-0.879-0.667-0.539
Neal-Bullen, AlexME61.700.452.194.34-0.253-0.802-0.035-0.363
Baker, OskarME41.310.741.463.51-0.134-0.511-0.039-0.228
Cutler, TomBL31.121.381.694.19-0.0130.2110.4890.229
Tyson, DomNM30.260.831.322.42-0.750-0.2080.261-0.232
Garthwaite, RyanRI70.085.730.446.26-0.9651.341-0.819-0.148
Lester, RyanBL50.702.531.334.57-0.6300.338-0.296-0.196
Lewis, JordanME40.120.780.721.62-0.924-0.483-0.523-0.643
Waterman, JakeWC52.240.730.513.480.181-0.617-0.729-0.388
Moore, DylanHW51.860.741.373.97-0.018-0.610-0.274-0.301
Phillips, EdSK40.800.790.992.59-0.473-0.477-0.343-0.431
Jones, LiamCA70.055.930.586.55-0.9801.421-0.764-0.107
Schofield, WillWC7-0.275.520.315.56-1.1001.082-0.884-0.301
Reid, BenCW53.710.441.045.200.961-0.766-0.452-0.086
Himmelberg, ElliottAD63.150.302.105.550.501-0.8550.000-0.118
Jones, ChayceAD61.310.771.513.60-0.373-0.631-0.281-0.428
Clark, HunterSK40.380.871.462.70-0.752-0.427-0.036-0.405
Venables, DanielWC61.650.831.614.09-0.274-0.636-0.291-0.400
Butler, DanRI62.290.791.404.480.091-0.625-0.332-0.289
Cox, BrennanFR62.290.980.864.130.006-0.567-0.622-0.394
Marshall, ToddPA62.060.760.913.73-0.094-0.665-0.599-0.452
Barrass, TomWC40.374.220.294.88-0.7541.786-0.8120.073
Robertson, NickBL40.052.090.462.60-0.9690.382-0.695-0.427
Lewis, MitchHW63.860.561.225.640.699-0.753-0.465-0.173
Scott, BaileyNM41.440.490.742.670.033-0.652-0.470-0.363
Farrell, KanePA53.250.430.954.630.718-0.775-0.498-0.185
Daniher, JoeES43.260.651.385.301.150-0.568-0.0870.165
Burgess, ChrisGC81.252.830.484.56-0.5540.011-0.827-0.457
Fox, RobbieSY51.540.791.383.71-0.187-0.585-0.272-0.348
Wagner, CoreyME50.620.961.012.59-0.674-0.491-0.469-0.545
Glass, ConorHW40.860.860.802.53-0.434-0.430-0.469-0.444
Rioli, WillieWC42.720.010.923.650.792-0.993-0.391-0.197
Garner, TaylorNM41.400.530.862.790.001-0.622-0.385-0.335
Begley, JoshES41.490.620.582.68-0.020-0.593-0.619-0.411
Bailey, ZacBL40.191.650.662.50-0.8770.088-0.563-0.450
Clarke, DylanES20.430.561.632.62-0.431-0.2671.1560.153
Smith, TimME41.360.501.253.11-0.102-0.667-0.177-0.315
Banfield, BaileyFR30.680.550.782.01-0.402-0.512-0.312-0.409
Ronke, BenSY51.600.080.982.66-0.158-0.955-0.482-0.532
Jetta, NevilleME40.232.120.572.93-0.8470.402-0.621-0.355
Joyce, DarraghSK3-0.092.440.442.79-1.0831.149-0.611-0.182
Brand, KaidenHW4-0.053.630.313.90-1.0311.397-0.795-0.143
Hately, JacksonGW20.230.580.681.49-0.669-0.167-0.030-0.289
Douglas, RichardAD30.760.520.982.27-0.272-0.502-0.066-0.280
Nyhuis, RyanFR30.321.720.592.63-0.7210.512-0.481-0.230
Watts, JackPA20.001.840.242.08-1.0001.426-0.683-0.086
Laverde, JaydenES32.160.310.603.060.897-0.732-0.476-0.103
Nash, ConorHW51.671.020.663.35-0.119-0.461-0.654-0.411
Jack, KierenSY41.820.640.853.300.198-0.577-0.440-0.273
Cumming, IsaacGW40.091.110.501.70-0.934-0.209-0.645-0.596
Naish, PatrickRI20.550.660.711.92-0.212-0.0540.019-0.082
Schultz, LachieFR31.000.670.702.37-0.123-0.407-0.386-0.306
Short, JaydenRI30.681.470.522.67-0.3540.400-0.505-0.153
Bewley, BrettFR30.680.160.661.50-0.402-0.856-0.421-0.560
Dale, BaileyWB30.470.260.481.21-0.582-0.774-0.581-0.646
Christensen, AllenBL20.930.520.612.060.234-0.316-0.200-0.094
Wills, RupertCW30.330.441.252.02-0.713-0.6140.102-0.408
Phillips, AndrewCA31.730.871.924.520.646-0.1730.8330.435
Schache, JoshWB42.200.291.093.580.452-0.810-0.282-0.213
Marsh, JonathonSK40.702.060.713.47-0.5350.357-0.531-0.236
Rotham, JoshWC30.321.990.312.62-0.7190.752-0.726-0.231
Riewoldt, JackRI31.830.151.143.130.747-0.8540.086-0.007
King, BenGC52.360.240.493.080.350-0.864-0.722-0.412
Bastinac, RyanBL30.700.780.491.97-0.383-0.314-0.569-0.422
Keeffe, LachlanGW31.111.090.162.360.0600.038-0.852-0.251
Weller, MaverickRI20.420.790.401.62-0.3940.132-0.426-0.229
Parsons, JamesGE21.160.751.653.550.533-0.0161.1750.564
McNiece, BenES30.141.400.381.93-0.8740.230-0.661-0.435
Hinge, MitchBL20.650.910.692.25-0.1360.206-0.095-0.009
Darcy, SeanFR31.150.482.003.630.016-0.5770.7560.065
Markov, OlegRI20.170.800.211.17-0.7580.140-0.703-0.440
Rowbottom, JamesSY30.770.090.461.32-0.322-0.921-0.598-0.614
Preuss, BraydonME21.550.351.253.151.050-0.5340.6470.388
Clarke, ZacES30.520.590.891.99-0.547-0.481-0.218-0.415
Poholke, MylesAD20.340.160.430.92-0.515-0.773-0.391-0.560
May, StevenME20.092.020.172.29-0.8851.673-0.7690.006
Hannan, MitchME20.690.130.541.36-0.083-0.832-0.292-0.402
Ahern, PaulNM20.530.060.811.39-0.249-0.9190.158-0.337
Kennedy, MatthewCA20.050.010.600.66-0.929-0.985-0.141-0.685
Logue, GriffinFR10.231.020.211.45-0.4021.692-0.4550.278
Frampton, BillyPA20.830.360.101.290.101-0.527-0.874-0.433
Smith, JoshWC20.800.260.371.430.054-0.663-0.507-0.372
Williamson, TomCA20.100.720.170.99-0.8590.033-0.760-0.528
Sier, BraydenCW10.320.131.091.53-0.168-0.6661.8770.348
Hartlett, HamishPA10.290.480.341.11-0.2390.270-0.107-0.025
Polson, CameronCA30.790.230.401.42-0.248-0.783-0.616-0.549
Sparrow, TomME20.420.300.551.27-0.440-0.608-0.273-0.440
Simpson, DawsonGW31.001.201.103.30-0.0500.1470.0440.047
Garlett, JarrodCA2-0.100.870.150.92-1.1410.247-0.792-0.562
McKay, BenNM30.131.140.191.46-0.8750.086-0.817-0.535
Durdin, SamNM30.042.020.152.21-0.9580.922-0.856-0.298
Young, RobbieSK31.310.210.482.000.157-0.818-0.577-0.413
Fasolo, AlexCA30.790.060.130.99-0.248-0.941-0.872-0.687
Menzel, DanielSY20.720.090.281.08-0.056-0.881-0.634-0.524
Soldo, IvanRI31.060.781.723.560.010-0.2550.6380.131
Young, LewisWB20.091.610.101.79-0.8861.124-0.873-0.212
Pittonet, MarcHW20.430.750.882.06-0.434-0.0100.163-0.093
Jacobs, SamAD21.010.171.172.350.441-0.7510.6720.121
Atley, JoePA10.000.180.590.77-1.000-0.5150.553-0.320
Ellis, CoreyGC10.180.610.190.97-0.4900.741-0.465-0.072
Brander, JarrodWC20.370.350.401.13-0.508-0.536-0.467-0.503
Roberts, FletcherWB20.130.990.231.35-0.8290.303-0.693-0.406
Kennedy Harris, JayME10.190.250.571.02-0.491-0.3290.505-0.105
Kolodjashnij, KadeME20.460.320.301.08-0.389-0.574-0.608-0.523
Smith, ArchieBL20.340.290.501.13-0.553-0.623-0.338-0.505
Corr, AidanGW20.001.230.161.39-1.0000.757-0.765-0.336
Ah Chee, CallumGC10.040.350.450.85-0.8730.0020.301-0.190
Fort, DarcyGE21.690.260.752.711.232-0.652-0.0060.191
Day, SamGC10.610.140.381.130.752-0.5940.0840.081
Lever, JakeME10.080.670.251.00-0.7960.776-0.330-0.117
Armitage, DavidSK10.090.220.170.49-0.752-0.424-0.543-0.573
Ham, BraydenES20.810.160.551.520.075-0.791-0.273-0.330
Campbell, TomNM20.700.140.651.490.001-0.800-0.071-0.290
Rose, JamesSY10.330.380.421.13-0.129-0.0060.114-0.007
Keilty, DeclanME20.220.390.711.32-0.707-0.480-0.068-0.418
Petty, HarryME20.041.030.261.33-0.9490.363-0.652-0.413
Lobbe, MatthewCA20.580.450.681.71-0.171-0.355-0.031-0.186
Hrovat, NathanNM10.130.120.210.46-0.625-0.648-0.398-0.557
Henderson, LachieGE10.100.940.091.13-0.7331.491-0.763-0.002
Ladhams, PeterPA10.500.340.271.120.332-0.101-0.282-0.017
Coleman-Jones, CallumRI10.230.110.370.71-0.333-0.6970.053-0.326
Garner, JoelPA10.080.480.180.74-0.7830.270-0.534-0.349
Guthrie, ZachGE10.100.300.440.84-0.733-0.2160.162-0.262
Gardner, RyanWB20.820.360.241.420.082-0.522-0.686-0.375
Johnson, AidynPA10.250.150.230.62-0.348-0.615-0.405-0.456
Keays, BenBL10.330.210.300.84-0.136-0.441-0.200-0.259
Hill, StephenFR10.180.140.160.48-0.522-0.634-0.585-0.580
Wells, DanielCW10.990.060.111.171.615-0.833-0.7000.027
Abbott, RyanGE10.660.230.641.530.732-0.3900.7000.347
Allison, JacobBL10.420.480.321.220.1110.279-0.1630.076
Grundy, HeathSY10.150.510.260.92-0.6010.350-0.314-0.188
Smith, ZacGE10.570.370.831.760.499-0.0241.1810.552
Coffield, NickSK10.000.320.000.32-1.000-0.166-1.000-0.722
Langdon, ZacGW10.000.080.200.28-1.000-0.783-0.417-0.733
White, BrandonSK10.230.320.070.62-0.380-0.166-0.822-0.456
Schoenfeld, JoshGC10.000.170.020.18-1.000-0.522-0.950-0.824
Young, AaronGC10.180.130.130.44-0.490-0.630-0.627-0.582
Longer, BillySK10.520.300.721.540.363-0.1960.8910.353
Lemmens, SeanGC10.40-0.020.110.490.147-1.046-0.697-0.532
Stein, JakeGW10.090.560.290.94-0.7350.599-0.176-0.104
Chol, MabiorRI10.480.440.191.110.3630.271-0.4530.060
Taylor, CurtisNM10.130.020.230.38-0.625-0.956-0.332-0.638
Doedee, TomAD10.000.390.030.42-1.0000.125-0.927-0.601
Lang, DarcyCA10.25-0.030.080.30-0.295-1.074-0.776-0.715
Hind, NickSK10.61-0.010.250.840.611-1.030-0.353-0.257
Madgen, JackCW1-0.050.280.010.24-1.119-0.264-0.973-0.785
Ballantyne, HaydenFR10.360.010.070.44-0.044-0.983-0.805-0.611
Pierce, LewisSK10.320.100.320.74-0.163-0.727-0.156-0.349
Rance, AlexRI1-0.040.650.020.63-1.1210.847-0.933-0.402
Nelson, JacksonWC1-0.110.460.030.38-1.2810.213-0.919-0.662
Townsend, JacobRI1-0.080.100.110.13-1.242-0.717-0.676-0.878
Macreadie, HarrisonCA10.050.230.070.34-0.859-0.350-0.808-0.672
McInerney, JustinSY10.170.090.170.42-0.564-0.763-0.556-0.628
Vickers-Willis, EdNM1-0.040.050.000.00-1.125-0.853-1.013-0.997
Sheridan, TomGW1-0.05-0.010.00-0.06-1.133-1.017-1.013-1.054
Ward, CallanGW10.050.000.070.11-0.867-1.000-0.810-0.892
Mutch, KobeES10.000.000.000.00-1.000-1.000-1.000-1.000

 

Data from AFLTables.com