2019

Player
Team
Games
Off PAV
Def PAV
Mid PAV
Total PAV
Off mPAV
Def mPAV
Mid mPAV
Total mPAV
Bontempelli, MarcusWB46.015.6116.3327.960.3230.2342.5941.050
Dangerfield, PatrickGE411.224.9211.4827.621.4680.0821.5261.025
Shuey, LukeWC48.684.5014.1727.350.911-0.0112.1171.005
Whitfield, LachieGW45.859.0010.2825.120.2860.9791.2610.842
Cripps, PatrickCA47.093.7614.0824.920.560-0.1742.0970.828
Stewart, TomGE41.4420.892.5024.83-0.6843.596-0.4500.821
Grundy, BrodieCW47.722.7314.2524.690.698-0.4002.1340.810
Gawn, MaxME48.103.1712.8224.090.781-0.3031.8210.766
Liberatore, TomWB44.542.7516.7624.04-0.002-0.3952.6870.763
Zorko, DayneBL48.872.0712.7623.700.951-0.5441.8080.738
Hopper, JacobGW46.123.3213.8323.270.346-0.2692.0430.707
Taranto, TimGW47.204.7911.2223.210.5850.0531.4680.702
Neale, LachieBL44.304.6913.9322.92-0.0550.0332.0640.681
Sloane, RoryAD47.854.4810.5822.910.728-0.0151.3280.680
Brayshaw, AngusME47.262.3613.1222.740.598-0.4811.8870.668
Boak, TravisPA46.453.3512.8622.650.418-0.2641.8280.661
Sicily, JamesHW40.8720.511.1822.56-0.8093.512-0.7400.654
Coniglio, StephenGW46.522.1913.8022.510.435-0.5192.0360.651
Cameron, JeremyGW418.761.252.3722.373.127-0.726-0.4790.641
Stanley, RhysGE48.034.649.4022.060.7660.0201.0680.618
Sheed, DomWC48.033.809.9821.810.766-0.1641.1950.599
Walters, MichaelFR411.483.706.3321.511.526-0.1860.3930.578
Oliver, ClaytonME42.983.8814.4421.30-0.345-0.1452.1770.562
Worpel, JamesHW45.363.6711.9420.970.179-0.1931.6260.538
Lynch, TomRI419.290.700.8620.843.243-0.847-0.8110.528
Lobb, RoryFR49.196.085.5420.811.0210.3380.2190.526
Kennedy, JoshSY45.942.3712.2620.570.307-0.4781.6970.509
Nankervis, TobyRI49.561.918.8620.331.104-0.5810.9490.491
Kelly, TimGE47.352.4410.5220.310.616-0.4641.3150.489
Hill, BradleyFR47.615.337.3420.270.6740.1720.6150.487
Gray, RobbiePA410.040.439.7420.211.209-0.9051.1420.482
Newnes, JackSK45.167.427.5220.090.1350.6320.6540.474
Martin, StefanBL48.312.489.1819.980.829-0.4531.0200.465
OMeara, JaegerHW35.794.1410.0319.960.6990.2141.9430.952
Fiorini, BraydenGC44.696.278.8619.830.0320.3800.9500.454
Higgins, JackRI411.043.185.4619.681.429-0.3010.2010.443
McEvoy, BenHW49.854.585.2419.671.1670.0080.1530.442
McDonald-Tipungwuti, AnthonyES413.860.914.8119.592.050-0.8000.0590.436
Miller, ToukGC42.356.2710.8519.47-0.4840.3801.3880.428
Yeo, ElliotWC44.594.839.9119.330.0090.0641.1800.418
Harmes, JamesME46.791.1511.3619.300.493-0.7471.4980.415
Jones, ZakSY45.074.719.4219.210.1160.0371.0730.408
Walsh, SamCA46.374.308.4819.150.401-0.0530.8660.405
Pendlebury, ScottCW44.883.0111.2519.140.074-0.3381.4750.403
Wallis, MitchWB44.763.2211.1319.110.048-0.2921.4480.401
Mundy, DavidFR43.884.7210.4219.02-0.1470.0391.2930.395
Robinson, MitchBL45.274.948.7918.990.1590.0870.9340.393
Merrett, ZachES44.865.009.1218.990.0690.1001.0070.392
Darling, JackWC414.261.772.9418.962.136-0.611-0.3540.390
Lycett, ScottPA44.804.1410.0018.940.057-0.0901.2000.389
Sexton, AlexGC413.461.024.4718.941.960-0.776-0.0180.389
Ryder, PaddyPA49.761.467.7018.931.148-0.6790.6950.388
McCluggage, HughBL49.011.867.8618.730.982-0.5910.7290.373
Ebert, BradPA48.683.156.8518.670.909-0.3080.5060.369
Hawkins, TomGE414.771.362.5318.652.250-0.702-0.4440.368
Howe, JeremyCW41.0016.551.0018.56-0.7792.641-0.7800.361
Gresham, JadeSK48.700.958.6018.240.913-0.7920.8910.338
de Goey, JordanCW414.210.723.3018.242.127-0.841-0.2740.337
Ross, SebastianSK44.424.998.7918.20-0.0270.0980.9340.335
Macrae, JackWB44.313.1910.6918.18-0.052-0.2991.3510.333
Crouch, MattAD45.193.699.2518.130.141-0.1881.0360.330
Berry, JarrodBL47.072.428.3717.860.555-0.4670.8410.310
Higgins, ShaunNM45.753.408.5317.680.265-0.2520.8760.296
Shiel, DylanES44.292.3710.9417.59-0.057-0.4791.4060.290
Marshall, RowanSK36.382.448.7617.580.870-0.2841.5690.719
Finlayson, JeremyGW48.707.261.6017.560.9140.598-0.6480.288
Swallow, DavidGC47.783.086.6917.550.711-0.3230.4720.287
Lloyd, JakeSY42.1713.162.0817.42-0.5221.896-0.5430.277
Stringer, JakeES411.720.555.1017.371.578-0.8790.1230.274
Crouch, BradAD47.702.187.4517.330.695-0.5210.6390.271
Burton, RyanPA43.608.515.1717.28-0.2090.8730.1380.267
Bellchambers, TomES46.573.267.4517.280.446-0.2830.6380.267
Henderson, RickyHW46.523.627.1417.280.434-0.2040.5710.267
Hunter, LachieWB43.405.518.3217.24-0.2510.2130.8300.264
Smith, IsaacHW44.207.026.0217.23-0.0760.5440.3240.264
Heppell, DysonES45.863.208.0717.130.289-0.2960.7750.256
Parfitt, BrandanGE46.393.387.3317.090.405-0.2570.6120.253
Cunnington, BenNM44.822.539.6917.030.060-0.4441.1310.249
Bowes, JackGC44.813.968.1916.960.059-0.1290.8020.244
Fyfe, NatFR34.022.3510.5316.900.179-0.3102.0900.653
Brown, BenNM414.260.452.1816.882.137-0.902-0.5210.238
Smith, DevonES47.721.797.3416.850.698-0.6070.6150.235
Menegola, SamGE47.354.624.8416.810.6160.0170.0640.232
Rockliff, TomPA41.743.2511.8116.80-0.618-0.2841.5980.232
Ziebell, JackNM412.120.554.1116.791.667-0.879-0.0950.231
Goldstein, ToddNM47.423.326.0416.780.633-0.2690.3280.231
Polec, JaredNM47.153.645.9916.780.573-0.1990.3180.230
Edwards, ShaneRI45.603.987.1916.760.232-0.1250.5810.229
Rich, DanielBL43.468.674.5716.71-0.2380.9080.0050.225
Billings, JackSK44.276.995.4216.69-0.0600.5380.1930.224
Treloar, AdamCW46.601.398.6816.670.453-0.6940.9100.223
Heeney, IsaacSY49.741.055.8316.631.144-0.7690.2840.219
Langdon, EdFR42.308.206.0116.51-0.4950.8040.3230.211
Cousins, JamesHW46.522.487.4916.490.434-0.4540.6480.209
Miles, AnthonyGC44.204.108.1516.44-0.077-0.0980.7930.206
Davis, PhilGW41.9012.731.8016.44-0.5811.802-0.6040.205
Melksham, JakeME410.841.444.1416.421.384-0.683-0.0880.204
Newman, NicCA42.1712.222.0016.38-0.5221.687-0.5610.201
Ceglar, JonathonHW44.456.705.2216.38-0.0200.4750.1480.201
Gunston, JackHW410.612.603.0816.281.334-0.429-0.3230.194
Martin, JackGC46.052.827.3016.170.331-0.3790.6050.186
Witts, JarrodGC47.160.158.8516.160.575-0.9670.9470.185
Ryan, LukeFR42.0112.361.7816.15-0.5581.719-0.6080.185
Hardwick, BlakeHW42.0311.462.4915.98-0.5541.521-0.4530.172
Clark, JordanGE44.159.482.3215.95-0.0861.085-0.4890.170
Tomlinson, AdamGW44.113.798.0415.94-0.095-0.1670.7690.169
Atkins, RoryAD44.446.015.4415.90-0.0220.3220.1980.166
Breust, LukeHW412.020.763.0715.851.645-0.834-0.3240.162
Selwood, JoelGE45.596.983.2815.850.2300.536-0.2790.162
Betts, EddieAD49.781.414.6515.841.151-0.6900.0240.162
Murphy, MarcCA46.084.924.8115.810.3370.0820.0580.159
Himmelberg, HarryGW48.433.703.6815.810.854-0.185-0.1910.159
Daniel, CalebWB41.139.754.8915.77-0.7501.1450.0750.157
Taberner, MatthewFR410.441.693.6015.731.297-0.629-0.2080.154
Lonie, JackSK49.142.304.2915.731.011-0.494-0.0560.154
Ablett, GaryGE49.741.294.6315.661.143-0.7170.0190.148
Moore, DarcyCW40.4313.841.3615.63-0.9052.045-0.7010.146
Steele, JackSK43.834.257.5415.62-0.157-0.0660.6590.146
Cotchin, TrentRI34.041.709.8215.560.186-0.5021.8800.521
Allen, OscarWC411.351.542.5815.461.496-0.661-0.4330.134
Dunkley, JoshWB45.442.347.6415.430.198-0.4840.6810.132
McCarthy, CamFR412.200.322.8815.401.684-0.929-0.3670.129
Barrass, TomWC41.1513.270.9215.34-0.7481.920-0.7970.125
Mackay, DavidAD44.446.644.2415.32-0.0220.460-0.0680.123
Sidebottom, SteeleCW43.165.426.7415.31-0.3050.1920.4820.123
Prestia, DionRI44.511.868.9215.29-0.008-0.5910.9620.121
Crisp, JackCW42.737.305.2315.26-0.4000.6060.1500.119
Franklin, LanceSY412.320.242.6815.241.710-0.948-0.4100.117
Rampe, DaneSY41.5911.332.2615.18-0.6491.492-0.5030.113
Suckling, MattWB42.848.284.0215.14-0.3760.822-0.1150.110
Sinclair, JackSK44.423.347.3115.07-0.027-0.2660.6080.105
Taylor, HarryGE43.1910.051.7915.04-0.2971.212-0.6060.103
Hamling, JoelFR40.5713.241.2015.02-0.8741.914-0.7350.102
Weitering, JacobCA40.4313.031.5214.98-0.9041.867-0.6650.099
Papley, TomSY46.382.216.3914.970.403-0.5150.4060.098
Thomas, DaleCA43.917.963.1014.97-0.1400.751-0.3180.098
Cameron, CharlieBL410.950.823.1614.931.409-0.819-0.3050.095
Hall, AaronNM46.682.156.0714.910.470-0.5260.3360.093
Jones, LiamCA40.2913.131.4714.89-0.9361.889-0.6760.092
Macmillan, JamieNM40.7812.611.5014.89-0.8291.774-0.6710.092
Duncan, MitchGE44.956.813.1214.880.0890.498-0.3130.092
Salem, ChristianME41.439.613.8014.85-0.6861.115-0.1630.089
Dahlhaus, LukeGE46.233.205.3714.800.370-0.2950.1810.085
Bonner, RileyPA42.367.704.6514.70-0.4820.6930.0240.078
Smith, BrodieAD42.229.492.9514.67-0.5111.089-0.3510.076
Sinclair, CallumSY47.211.625.8214.650.586-0.6430.2810.074
Lambert, KaneRI45.601.747.2914.630.232-0.6170.6030.073
Jenkins, JoshAD49.081.923.4814.470.997-0.578-0.2340.061
Powell-Pepper, SamPA44.591.408.4714.460.009-0.6910.8640.060
Rioli, DanielRI49.022.263.1614.440.985-0.502-0.3050.059
Curnow, EdCA47.523.473.4314.430.655-0.236-0.2450.058
Beams, DayneCW35.312.346.7714.420.558-0.3140.9850.410
Milera, WayneAD41.938.743.6714.34-0.5760.924-0.1920.052
Hickey, TomWC45.241.517.5714.320.154-0.6680.6640.050
McCarthy, LincolnBL49.421.603.2914.311.073-0.648-0.2760.050
Phillips, TomCW46.034.264.0214.300.326-0.064-0.1160.049
Hurley, MichaelES40.1413.500.6514.29-0.9691.970-0.8570.048
Andrews, HarrisBL40.4212.671.1614.25-0.9091.787-0.7440.045
Cunningham, HarrySY41.887.844.4814.21-0.5860.726-0.0140.042
Viney, JackME44.641.058.4614.160.022-0.7680.8620.039
Hipwood, EricBL410.810.492.8214.121.378-0.893-0.3790.035
Tucker, DarcyFR44.313.346.4714.11-0.053-0.2660.4230.035
Wilson, NathanFR41.1511.341.5614.05-0.7471.494-0.6560.030
Sheppard, BradWC40.9810.902.1614.04-0.7841.398-0.5250.030
Rohan, GaryGE410.221.572.1213.911.249-0.654-0.5340.020
English, TimWB43.263.277.3813.91-0.283-0.2800.6240.020
Wright, PeterGC47.013.623.2513.880.541-0.203-0.2850.018
Cox, MasonCW48.183.382.2713.840.800-0.256-0.5000.015
Membrey, TimSK49.731.822.2213.771.140-0.600-0.5110.010
Williams, ZacGW41.908.623.1713.69-0.5810.896-0.3030.004
Fisher, ZacCA44.632.566.4613.650.019-0.4370.4220.001
Zaharakis, DavidES44.143.346.1613.65-0.088-0.2650.3560.001
Miers, GryanGE48.941.842.8613.640.968-0.595-0.3720.000
Laird, RoryAD41.939.961.7213.61-0.5761.192-0.622-0.002
Florent, OliverSY43.913.456.2113.58-0.139-0.2410.367-0.004
McGrath, AndrewES45.005.033.5313.570.1010.107-0.223-0.005
Parker, LukeSY42.752.028.7813.55-0.394-0.5560.932-0.006
Redden, JackWC41.645.716.1313.48-0.6390.2560.349-0.011
Rozee, ConnorPA47.561.654.2713.480.664-0.637-0.062-0.012
Jones, NathanME45.121.976.3213.410.126-0.5670.390-0.017
Walker, TaylorAD47.561.973.8813.400.662-0.567-0.147-0.017
Harbrow, JarrodGC40.9910.002.4013.39-0.7831.200-0.471-0.018
Mihocek, BrodyCW48.040.534.7213.290.769-0.8840.039-0.026
Kennedy, JoshWC311.350.381.4313.152.329-0.888-0.5820.286
Hughes, EthanFR42.307.683.1813.15-0.4950.689-0.301-0.035
Conca, ReeceFR41.158.343.6613.15-0.7470.835-0.194-0.035
McGovern, JeremyWC41.2710.850.8312.95-0.7211.386-0.817-0.051
Elliott, JamieCW410.480.252.2112.941.306-0.946-0.514-0.051
Hanley, PearceGC40.999.332.5712.89-0.7831.053-0.435-0.055
Constable, CharlieGE44.633.534.7212.880.019-0.2230.039-0.055
Hurn, ShannonWC41.1510.191.5512.88-0.7481.241-0.660-0.055
Keath, AlexAD40.4410.401.9712.81-0.9021.288-0.567-0.061
Bruce, JoshSK49.211.342.2512.801.027-0.705-0.505-0.061
Parish, DarcyES35.571.245.9112.720.635-0.6370.7340.244
Weller, LachieGC30.749.122.8412.70-0.7831.675-0.1660.242
McVeigh, JarradSY31.308.692.7012.69-0.6171.548-0.2090.240
Westhoff, JustinPA46.453.212.9812.640.418-0.294-0.344-0.073
McKenna, ConorES42.577.542.4512.56-0.4340.659-0.462-0.079
Davies-Uniacke, LukeNM45.751.535.2612.540.265-0.6630.158-0.080
Reid, SamSY46.742.912.8512.490.482-0.361-0.373-0.084
Turner, KayneNM47.930.743.8012.470.744-0.837-0.163-0.085
Webster, JimmySK41.628.722.1312.47-0.6430.918-0.531-0.085
Naughton, AaronWB47.492.382.5412.400.647-0.477-0.442-0.091
Fantasia, OrazioES46.721.993.6612.370.478-0.562-0.194-0.093
Stephenson, JaidynCW46.893.751.7012.340.516-0.176-0.625-0.095
Houston, DanPA42.366.623.2412.21-0.4820.456-0.288-0.105
Kolodjashnij, JakeGE41.769.231.2212.20-0.6141.030-0.732-0.105
Ryan, LiamWC47.871.343.0012.200.730-0.706-0.341-0.105
McGovern, MitchCA49.551.081.5212.151.101-0.762-0.665-0.109
Jonas, TomPA40.5010.670.9512.12-0.8911.348-0.790-0.111
McInerney, OscarBL46.241.913.9712.110.372-0.581-0.126-0.112
Lynch, TomAD46.820.994.2812.090.499-0.782-0.058-0.114
Petracca, ChristianME45.950.395.7512.090.310-0.9150.264-0.114
Dow, PaddyCA44.051.386.6412.07-0.109-0.6970.461-0.115
Adams, TaylorCW23.452.536.0712.040.5160.1141.6690.766
Plowman, LachieCA40.7210.071.2412.03-0.8411.216-0.728-0.118
Simpson, KadeCA42.178.511.3312.01-0.5220.872-0.707-0.119
Hombsch, JackGC40.6210.281.0411.94-0.8641.261-0.770-0.125
Pearce, AlexFR40.1410.411.3711.92-0.9681.290-0.699-0.126
Dickson, ToryWB46.810.714.4011.910.497-0.843-0.033-0.126
Crozier, HaydenWB41.138.911.8311.87-0.7500.960-0.598-0.129
Hodge, LukeBL40.289.851.7311.86-0.9391.166-0.619-0.131
Drew, WillemPA42.732.386.6511.75-0.400-0.4770.463-0.138
Byrne-Jones, DarcyPA43.223.475.0611.75-0.291-0.2370.112-0.138
Witherden, AlexBL40.429.511.8211.75-0.9091.093-0.600-0.139
McLean, TobyWB45.562.054.1311.740.223-0.548-0.092-0.139
Vardy, NathanWC44.671.975.0211.660.027-0.5670.105-0.145
Savage, ShaneSK41.777.552.3311.64-0.6110.661-0.488-0.146
Lloyd, SamWB45.792.493.3611.640.273-0.452-0.260-0.146
Collins, SamGC40.2510.430.8911.57-0.9461.295-0.804-0.151
Cripps, JamieWC27.371.592.5711.532.245-0.3010.1300.691
Atley, ShaunNM43.115.472.9311.50-0.3160.203-0.356-0.157
Macpherson, DarcyGC44.071.905.5111.49-0.104-0.5820.212-0.158
Cerra, AdamFR42.736.432.3211.48-0.4000.415-0.489-0.158
Murdoch, JordanGC41.607.472.4011.48-0.6470.644-0.471-0.158
Acres, BlakeSK35.122.863.4911.480.503-0.1600.0240.122
Lyons, JarrydBL42.771.527.1711.47-0.390-0.6650.578-0.159
Setterfield, WillCA44.921.435.1111.460.082-0.6860.124-0.160
Parker, MatthewSK46.041.973.3811.390.330-0.568-0.256-0.165
Petrevski-Seton, SamCA43.043.265.0311.32-0.331-0.2830.106-0.170
Richards, EdWB43.293.044.9911.32-0.276-0.3310.097-0.170
Mathieson, RhysBL43.881.226.2011.30-0.146-0.7320.364-0.171
Powell, WilGC43.583.654.0411.27-0.212-0.198-0.111-0.174
Thomas, JoshCW46.600.983.6811.260.453-0.783-0.191-0.174
Haynes, NickGW32.316.342.6011.25-0.3220.860-0.2370.100
Shaw, HeathGW41.098.132.0211.23-0.7610.788-0.557-0.176
Talia, DanielAD4-0.1510.780.5511.19-1.0331.372-0.878-0.180
Daniels, BrentGW46.660.923.5911.170.465-0.797-0.211-0.181
Brown, NathanSK30.0010.770.3811.15-1.0002.161-0.8890.090
Brown, MitchES36.862.341.9411.141.012-0.315-0.4300.089
Taylor, SamGW40.279.920.8811.07-0.9401.182-0.807-0.189
Hutchings, MarkWC42.293.804.9711.06-0.495-0.1640.093-0.189
Duryea, TaylorWB42.275.293.4811.04-0.5010.163-0.234-0.190
Saad, AdamES4-0.148.832.3511.04-1.0310.942-0.482-0.190
Hunt, JaydenME46.431.043.4610.930.415-0.771-0.238-0.198
Aliir, AliirSY40.549.341.0110.89-0.8801.055-0.778-0.201
Hibberd, MichaelME41.915.703.2510.85-0.5810.254-0.286-0.204
Petruccelle, JackWC46.551.642.6410.840.442-0.639-0.419-0.205
Tarrant, RobbieNM4-0.1610.280.6910.81-1.0341.261-0.849-0.207
Battle, JoshSK4-0.1510.290.6210.77-1.0321.264-0.863-0.210
Joyce, JesseGC30.259.291.1310.67-0.9281.726-0.6700.043
Smith, BaileyWB42.721.995.9510.66-0.401-0.5620.309-0.218
Frawley, JamesHW40.439.250.9210.60-0.9041.034-0.798-0.223
Colyer, TravisFR44.741.853.9810.570.042-0.593-0.124-0.225
Brayshaw, AndrewFR42.871.476.1510.49-0.368-0.6770.353-0.231
Ellis, BrandonRI32.495.182.7410.41-0.2700.520-0.1950.018
Ratugolea, EsavaGE44.072.983.3110.37-0.104-0.344-0.271-0.240
Schache, JoshWB45.790.943.6410.360.273-0.792-0.200-0.240
McIntosh, KamdynRI43.813.393.1210.32-0.162-0.254-0.315-0.243
Rayner, CamBL46.931.341.9210.190.524-0.705-0.577-0.253
Maynard, BraydenCW41.156.013.0210.18-0.7470.323-0.336-0.253
Kelly, JoshGW22.721.106.3110.130.196-0.5151.7760.486
Mills, CallumSY41.747.191.1410.07-0.6170.581-0.749-0.262
Wood, EastonWB40.687.451.9310.06-0.8500.640-0.576-0.262
Roughead, JordanCW4-0.299.740.5810.04-1.0631.144-0.872-0.264
Clurey, TomPA41.247.111.6710.02-0.7270.564-0.633-0.265
Murphy, LachlanAD44.151.814.0410.00-0.087-0.601-0.110-0.266
Weideman, SamME46.041.272.669.970.329-0.721-0.416-0.269
Mayne, ChrisCW42.873.383.719.95-0.368-0.257-0.185-0.270
Gardiner, DarcyBL41.665.982.319.95-0.6340.315-0.491-0.270
Pittard, JasperNM40.478.780.709.95-0.8970.931-0.846-0.271
Reid, SamGW42.453.274.159.87-0.462-0.281-0.086-0.276
Graham, JackRI41.402.326.149.87-0.692-0.4890.352-0.276
Fritsch, BayleyME42.384.812.669.86-0.4760.059-0.414-0.277
Vlastuin, NickRI4-0.168.941.049.83-1.0340.967-0.771-0.279
McKay, HarryCA47.491.051.289.820.647-0.768-0.719-0.280
Aish, JamesCW41.156.122.519.78-0.7470.346-0.448-0.283
Lloyd, DanielGW45.980.633.119.720.316-0.861-0.316-0.287
Nash, ConorHW45.212.661.839.710.147-0.414-0.596-0.288
Puopolo, PaulHW45.501.242.969.710.211-0.727-0.349-0.288
Wines, OlliePA23.350.765.589.680.473-0.6671.4540.420
Roughead, JarrydHW37.46-0.022.229.661.188-1.007-0.348-0.056
Blicavs, MarkGE4-0.328.881.049.60-1.0700.954-0.771-0.296
Dumont, TrentNM33.892.243.459.580.140-0.3420.013-0.063
McStay, DanielBL46.371.142.059.570.402-0.748-0.549-0.298
Scully, TomHW33.621.644.289.540.062-0.5200.256-0.067
Baguley, MarkES46.860.382.209.430.509-0.917-0.517-0.308
Geary, JarrynSK30.447.101.899.43-0.8701.083-0.447-0.078
Dunstan, LukeSK32.511.025.899.42-0.265-0.7010.728-0.079
Impey, JarmanHW41.165.832.289.27-0.7450.282-0.499-0.320
Knight, RileyAD44.441.793.029.26-0.022-0.605-0.336-0.321
Ballard, CharlieGC40.377.880.989.23-0.9190.734-0.785-0.323
Steven, JackSK22.361.485.259.100.038-0.3471.3120.334
Gibbs, BryceAD31.932.254.929.09-0.435-0.3410.442-0.111
Cordy, ZaineWB4-0.117.921.239.04-1.0250.743-0.728-0.337
Kennedy, AdamGW41.225.762.059.03-0.7310.268-0.550-0.338
Scrimshaw, JackHW40.437.001.518.95-0.9040.540-0.667-0.344
Martin, DustinRI32.331.055.538.91-0.316-0.6930.622-0.129
Wilkie, CallumSK40.007.731.168.89-1.0000.701-0.745-0.348
Ambrose, PatrickES40.147.671.048.85-0.9690.687-0.770-0.351
Duursma, XavierPA43.601.194.038.81-0.209-0.739-0.114-0.354
Myers, DavidES32.571.434.808.80-0.245-0.5810.408-0.140
OConnor, MarkGE41.606.200.998.78-0.6490.363-0.782-0.356
Grimes, DylanRI30.476.931.318.71-0.8631.031-0.614-0.149
Hayward, WillSY36.810.071.778.650.998-0.980-0.480-0.154
Gowers, BillyWB46.130.502.018.640.348-0.890-0.557-0.366
Blakey, NickSY45.801.401.428.620.275-0.693-0.687-0.368
Masten, ChrisWC41.974.252.388.60-0.567-0.066-0.475-0.370
de Boer, MattGW41.221.266.038.52-0.731-0.7220.327-0.375
Kent, DeanSK45.011.392.118.510.103-0.694-0.536-0.376
Langdon, TomCW40.726.511.278.50-0.8420.432-0.721-0.377
McKernan, ShaunES36.180.411.868.450.813-0.880-0.455-0.174
Butters, ZakPA44.091.852.488.42-0.100-0.593-0.455-0.383
Motlop, StevenPA44.461.572.368.39-0.018-0.654-0.482-0.385
Hogan, JesseFR33.052.143.198.37-0.105-0.373-0.065-0.181
Phillips, AndrewCA22.891.094.328.310.273-0.5200.9030.219
Jetta, LewisWC31.474.252.538.25-0.5670.246-0.259-0.194
Mirra, DavidHW31.016.220.978.21-0.7030.826-0.715-0.197
Short, JaydenRI32.494.091.578.15-0.2700.201-0.539-0.203
Darcy, SeanFR22.731.054.378.150.200-0.5370.9220.195
McKenzie, DanielSK40.296.820.948.06-0.9350.501-0.794-0.409
Cole, TomWC40.825.741.488.04-0.8200.264-0.675-0.410
Scott, BaileyNM34.511.372.127.990.322-0.599-0.379-0.219
Jacobs, SamAD23.520.523.807.840.548-0.7730.6730.150
Balta, NoahRI33.541.223.057.810.038-0.641-0.105-0.236
Howard, DougalPA20.376.710.727.80-0.8361.952-0.6850.143
McDonald, LukeNM40.624.982.167.76-0.8630.095-0.525-0.431
Walker, JoshBL40.286.401.067.74-0.9390.408-0.766-0.432
Broad, NathanRI40.166.880.677.71-0.9660.514-0.852-0.435
Lukosius, JackGC43.091.043.537.66-0.321-0.771-0.223-0.439
Kelly, JakeAD40.007.140.487.63-1.0000.571-0.893-0.441
Simpson, DawsonGW22.212.093.327.61-0.028-0.0810.4590.117
Simpkin, JyNM42.801.663.107.56-0.385-0.634-0.317-0.445
Morrison, HarryHW41.740.764.967.45-0.618-0.8340.091-0.453
Wingard, ChadHW25.50-0.051.977.421.422-1.024-0.1320.089
Rotham, JoshWC20.985.620.777.37-0.5671.473-0.6630.081
Bailey, ZacBL30.694.542.087.32-0.7970.332-0.390-0.285
Mumford, ShaneGW22.820.793.707.310.241-0.6530.6280.072
Schultz, LachieFR33.162.151.967.27-0.074-0.369-0.424-0.289
Thompson, ScottNM30.475.970.817.25-0.8630.752-0.763-0.291
Tyson, DomNM30.932.413.907.24-0.726-0.2940.144-0.292
Holman, NickGC32.102.572.577.24-0.384-0.246-0.246-0.292
Dawson, JordanSY33.042.311.877.22-0.107-0.324-0.450-0.294
Frost, SamME4-0.125.981.307.16-1.0260.315-0.713-0.475
Butler, DanRI32.641.682.777.10-0.224-0.506-0.187-0.306
Francis, AaronES31.295.250.567.09-0.6230.541-0.837-0.306
OBrien, ReillyAD21.561.244.287.07-0.315-0.4560.8830.037
Guelfi, MattES30.574.282.207.05-0.8320.256-0.356-0.311
Jones, ChayceAD43.561.032.427.01-0.218-0.774-0.467-0.486
Burgess, ChrisGC43.582.041.336.95-0.212-0.551-0.707-0.490
McDonald, TomME44.140.811.986.93-0.090-0.821-0.565-0.492
Gaff, AndrewWC20.981.934.006.91-0.567-0.1520.7610.014
Jetta, NevilleME30.714.561.636.91-0.7900.339-0.522-0.324
Duggan, LiamWC31.314.281.286.87-0.6150.256-0.625-0.328
Venables, DanielWC22.131.912.776.81-0.063-0.1600.218-0.002
Neal-Bullen, AlexME32.620.683.426.72-0.232-0.8010.004-0.343
McDonald, OscarME4-0.366.590.336.56-1.0790.450-0.928-0.519
Castagna, JasonRI33.271.341.916.52-0.042-0.608-0.438-0.363
Hewett, GeorgeSY41.162.842.506.51-0.745-0.374-0.449-0.523
Astbury, DavidRI40.006.370.046.42-1.0000.402-0.991-0.529
Varcoe, TravisCW32.870.812.726.40-0.158-0.763-0.202-0.374
Melican, LewisSY2-0.726.900.176.34-1.3192.037-0.927-0.070
Riewoldt, JackRI23.150.402.726.270.386-0.8250.198-0.081
Matera, BrandonFR24.450.760.916.130.958-0.664-0.599-0.102
Banfield, BaileyFR32.151.772.206.12-0.368-0.481-0.355-0.402
Burgoyne, ShaunHW22.460.792.826.070.083-0.6520.241-0.109
Buntine, MattGW32.991.051.986.02-0.123-0.693-0.418-0.411
Watts, JackPA20.005.240.735.97-1.0001.307-0.678-0.124
Wood, MasonNM22.181.012.715.90-0.043-0.5560.193-0.135
Young, LewisWB20.235.270.325.82-0.9001.320-0.859-0.146
Duman, TaylinFR20.434.261.115.80-0.8110.875-0.513-0.150
Gray, SamPA23.600.491.705.790.582-0.783-0.252-0.151
Bastinac, RyanBL32.082.131.535.74-0.390-0.374-0.552-0.439
Ainsworth, BenGC22.72-0.042.985.660.195-1.0170.312-0.170
Gibbons, MichaelCA41.881.631.985.49-0.586-0.642-0.564-0.597
Atkins, TomGE42.711.021.705.43-0.403-0.776-0.626-0.602
Long, BenSK23.100.761.515.360.362-0.665-0.336-0.213
Lobbe, MatthewCA21.701.452.165.31-0.252-0.361-0.051-0.222
Keeffe, LachlanGW23.261.770.235.260.435-0.221-0.898-0.228
Ronke, BenSY33.330.081.785.20-0.022-0.975-0.477-0.491
Casboult, LeviCA22.280.931.995.200.003-0.590-0.124-0.237
Seedsman, PaulAD22.071.811.235.12-0.087-0.203-0.458-0.249
Houli, BacharRI11.092.801.115.01-0.0421.466-0.0190.468
Weller, MaverickRI21.562.211.214.98-0.316-0.029-0.466-0.270
Clark, HunterSK20.441.762.774.97-0.805-0.2250.219-0.270
Thurlow, JacksonSY21.162.910.904.97-0.4900.281-0.605-0.271
Wagner, CoreyME31.671.331.974.97-0.511-0.609-0.422-0.514
Caddy, JoshRI13.730.380.814.922.285-0.668-0.2830.445
Hore, MartyME20.124.230.564.91-0.9480.862-0.755-0.280
Marchbank, CalebCA20.583.720.514.81-0.7450.638-0.775-0.294
Campbell, TomNM22.490.411.924.810.094-0.821-0.157-0.295
McCartin, TomSY20.723.160.914.80-0.6810.392-0.599-0.296
Jack, KierenSY12.461.230.994.681.1680.081-0.1300.373
Deledio, BrettGW21.221.012.404.64-0.462-0.5550.056-0.320
Stack, SydneyRI21.562.690.374.61-0.3160.182-0.837-0.323
Ridley, JordanES30.004.000.614.61-1.0000.173-0.822-0.550
Langford, KyleES22.291.001.304.590.006-0.558-0.430-0.327
Lockhart, JayME22.500.571.414.480.100-0.750-0.378-0.343
Clarke, ZacES20.791.432.234.45-0.654-0.370-0.017-0.347
McKay, BenNM30.473.300.574.33-0.863-0.033-0.834-0.577
Henry, JackGE30.163.051.034.24-0.953-0.105-0.698-0.586
Stratton, BenHW4-0.293.470.824.00-1.064-0.236-0.820-0.706
Thomas, TarrynNM31.710.701.543.95-0.499-0.795-0.549-0.614
Curnow, CharlieCA32.750.280.863.89-0.193-0.917-0.749-0.620
Preuss, BraydonME12.290.031.503.831.017-0.9720.3210.122
Williams, MarleyNM20.472.730.623.82-0.7950.203-0.727-0.440
Bolton, ShaiRI12.020.041.733.790.779-0.9620.5220.113
Shiels, LiamHW20.870.762.173.79-0.618-0.668-0.046-0.444
Wagner, JoshME20.831.081.753.67-0.633-0.524-0.229-0.462
Sparrow, TomME21.310.781.563.65-0.424-0.658-0.313-0.465
Greenwood, LeviCW20.720.652.273.64-0.684-0.714-0.001-0.466
Baker, LiamRI12.180.161.263.590.916-0.8590.1070.054
Markov, OlegRI20.622.220.633.47-0.726-0.023-0.723-0.491
Ahern, PaulNM11.090.212.153.44-0.043-0.8170.8880.009
Polson, CameronCA22.170.131.033.34-0.045-0.941-0.545-0.511
Hartigan, KyleAD3-0.153.070.393.31-1.043-0.101-0.886-0.677
Henderson, LachieGE10.322.740.243.30-0.7191.414-0.788-0.031
OBrien, LochieCA20.581.251.433.25-0.745-0.452-0.373-0.523
Hooker, CaleES10.003.060.193.24-1.0001.691-0.837-0.049
Johannisen, JasonWB10.681.780.683.14-0.4010.565-0.405-0.080
Kolodjashnij, KadeME21.430.850.843.12-0.371-0.628-0.629-0.543
Anderson, JedNM10.310.342.353.00-0.726-0.6991.066-0.120
Garlett, JarrodCA2-0.292.810.462.98-1.1270.236-0.796-0.563
Williams, BaileyWB10.002.680.292.97-1.0001.362-0.747-0.128
Horlin-Smith, GeorgeGC10.252.100.492.84-0.7830.846-0.565-0.167
Cuningham, DavidCA11.010.051.772.83-0.109-0.9560.558-0.169
Grundy, HeathSY10.401.530.852.78-0.6490.348-0.249-0.183
Marshall, ToddPA21.740.590.392.71-0.236-0.742-0.829-0.603
Garthwaite, RyanRI10.312.060.272.64-0.7260.814-0.761-0.224
May, StevenME1-0.122.65-0.012.52-1.1051.332-1.012-0.262
Fasolo, AlexCA22.030.100.382.51-0.109-0.956-0.833-0.632
Howe, DanielHW10.000.971.472.44-1.000-0.1450.296-0.283
Clarke, RyanSY20.430.371.572.37-0.809-0.837-0.311-0.652
Christensen, AllenBL11.250.440.582.270.098-0.611-0.488-0.334
Brown, CallumCW21.440.160.672.27-0.368-0.930-0.704-0.668
Greene, TobyGW11.900.090.262.250.675-0.921-0.770-0.339
Zurhaar, CameronNM11.050.280.872.20-0.077-0.752-0.234-0.354
Pierce, LewisSK10.990.330.862.19-0.124-0.706-0.239-0.357
Douglas, RichardAD10.890.350.942.18-0.218-0.693-0.171-0.361
Paton, BenSK10.591.320.232.14-0.4810.159-0.794-0.372
Joyce, DarraghSK1-0.883.020.002.14-1.7781.660-1.000-0.373
Ross, JackRI10.160.001.972.13-0.863-1.0000.735-0.376
Ellis-Yolmen, CamAD10.150.851.082.08-0.870-0.249-0.049-0.389
Waterman, JakeWC11.150.180.671.990.009-0.843-0.413-0.416
Poholke, MylesAD10.890.240.841.98-0.218-0.785-0.256-0.420
Spargo, CharlieME21.070.190.641.90-0.528-0.915-0.719-0.721
Switkowski, SamFR10.290.241.221.74-0.747-0.7880.070-0.488
Rance, AlexRI1-0.161.800.071.72-1.1370.584-0.937-0.497
Stretch, BillyME10.480.550.521.55-0.581-0.512-0.546-0.546
Smith, JoshWC11.47-0.020.001.460.298-1.016-1.000-0.573
Amon, KarlPA20.500.560.361.41-0.782-0.756-0.843-0.793
Redman, MasonES10.001.030.341.38-1.000-0.089-0.697-0.596
Ballantyne, HaydenFR11.150.020.211.380.010-0.982-0.818-0.596
Menadue, ConnorRI1-0.161.030.471.35-1.137-0.093-0.585-0.605
Perryman, HarryGW10.540.310.451.30-0.522-0.730-0.607-0.620
McInerney, JustinSY10.430.270.551.26-0.617-0.763-0.514-0.632
Robertson, NickBL10.001.040.221.25-1.000-0.088-0.808-0.632
Doedee, TomAD10.001.170.081.25-1.0000.027-0.927-0.633
Moore, DylanHW10.290.020.901.21-0.745-0.984-0.205-0.645
Brander, JarrodWC10.490.090.451.04-0.567-0.921-0.600-0.696
ORiordan, ColinSY10.140.760.040.94-0.872-0.333-0.966-0.724
Ward, CallanGW10.140.000.230.37-0.880-1.000-0.797-0.892
Mutch, KobeES10.000.000.000.00-1.000-1.000-1.000-1.000
Vickers-Willis, EdNM1-0.160.15-0.01-0.02-1.137-0.869-1.012-1.006
Sheridan, TomGW1-0.14-0.02-0.02-0.17-1.120-1.016-1.014-1.050

 

Data from AFLTables.com