AFL 2019 Player Rate Statistics

Player
Team
Games
SPD
PPD
IDPD
NDIPD
MPD
K:H
CMPM
MIPM
GAPIF
CPR
Treloar, AdamCW200.0210.0950.3680.2480.1210.4210.0240.0490.1950.400
Macrae, JackWB200.0090.0390.3560.2930.1380.4490.0220.0110.2380.418
Lloyd, JakeSY200.0110.0350.3180.1640.2090.6320.0230.0310.1080.161
Crouch, BradAD200.0370.1260.4200.2430.1020.5170.0480.1110.0750.361
Neale, LachieBL200.0250.0990.4700.2420.1330.4000.0120.0490.1570.515
Oliver, ClaytonME200.0100.0430.4570.3510.1300.3730.0380.0640.1010.533
Boak, TravisPA190.0360.1130.4800.2660.1060.4830.0320.0970.1320.476
Merrett, ZachES200.0280.0800.4550.3300.1450.5070.0480.0120.1460.386
Gaff, AndrewWC180.0030.0120.3600.1710.1980.6080.0180.0270.1330.280
Laird, RoryAD200.0020.0020.3020.1830.2040.5310.0340.0000.1520.257
Dunkley, JoshWB200.0300.1090.4040.3880.1460.4710.0960.1810.1320.490
Taranto, TimGW200.0320.1120.4530.3580.1660.6010.0110.0540.1430.389
Sheed, DomWC200.0490.1830.4780.1600.2050.5270.0180.0790.0750.428
Crouch, MattAD170.0160.0710.3440.1800.1280.4240.0290.0430.1510.353
Pendlebury, ScottCW200.0310.1320.4620.2890.1470.5270.0380.0250.0860.368
Prestia, DionRI200.0330.0790.5360.3050.1360.5520.0140.0410.0800.424
Bontempelli, MarcusWB200.0710.2010.6100.3620.1640.5880.2050.1930.1450.468
Cunnington, BenNM200.0210.0770.4280.2650.0920.3250.2450.1220.1500.585
Shuey, LukeWC200.0170.0920.5510.4210.1180.6180.0000.0320.0860.419
Hunter, LachieWB200.0210.0580.3400.2630.2520.5470.0300.0520.0810.227
Fyfe, NatFR180.0490.1810.5250.3600.1660.4820.3300.1590.1280.593
Worpel, JamesHW200.0280.0940.4920.3170.1260.5380.0300.0450.1050.442
Duncan, MitchGE200.0460.2180.3540.2840.3010.5840.0380.0890.2000.272
Billings, JackSK200.0400.1550.3870.2200.2360.5540.1060.1060.1250.289
Sidebottom, SteeleCW200.0310.1170.3620.2820.2200.5590.0260.0520.0420.314
Crisp, JackCW200.0120.0310.3190.2900.2310.5520.0420.0080.0860.337
Ross, SebastianSK200.0210.0600.4610.3200.1470.5780.0130.0260.1000.331
Walsh, SamCA200.0330.0820.3870.2250.2030.5410.0290.0290.1610.389
Kelly, TimGE200.0630.2300.5770.3030.1380.6000.0140.0570.2020.463
Parker, LukeSY200.0340.1430.4570.3620.1700.5520.1630.1160.1820.473
Dangerfield, PatrickGE190.0680.2660.5410.3760.1890.5390.2210.1680.1420.521
Cripps, PatrickCA180.0360.1550.4950.4370.1170.3640.2880.0850.0740.604
Hopper, JacobGW190.0360.1150.4870.3180.1270.5070.0310.0470.0890.523
Henderson, RickyHW200.0380.1490.4100.2290.2900.6160.0560.0560.1490.252
Shiel, DylanES190.0420.1230.5050.3420.1210.5330.0330.0170.0880.425
Hill, BradleyFR200.0280.0890.4150.2160.1450.7160.0280.1250.1830.210
OMeara, JaegerHW190.0390.1200.5190.3990.1300.5910.0160.0780.1030.460
Sloane, RoryAD200.0390.1510.5080.4760.1840.5060.0890.1670.0630.518
Langdon, EdFR200.0330.1050.3520.1580.2380.5720.0600.0600.0860.291
Martin, DustinRI180.0620.2370.4880.2330.1580.6210.1820.1950.1800.391
Harmes, JamesME200.0580.1810.4920.3990.1500.5100.0680.1640.0670.444
Fiorini, BraydenGC190.0250.0770.4390.2740.1680.6420.0120.0620.1450.324
Phillips, TomCW200.0380.1420.3750.1380.2210.6350.0380.0660.0920.331
Rockliff, TomPA160.0060.0170.4110.2550.1320.5370.0000.0320.0980.409
Houli, BacharRI170.0020.0130.3050.3090.2230.5940.0280.0190.0820.185
Lyons, JarrydBL200.0440.1710.5270.3610.1220.6030.0340.0170.1710.483
Swallow, DavidGC200.0430.1810.5180.3130.1770.5610.0600.1200.1070.484
Stewart, TomGE200.0040.0040.4430.2970.3270.8240.0460.0070.1070.204
Byrne-Jones, DarcyPA200.0040.0040.3320.3120.2380.6860.0280.0090.1040.310
Mundy, DavidFR200.0240.1020.5320.3550.1210.4660.0360.1090.1730.528
Kennedy, JoshSY170.0310.0860.4460.3370.0930.4590.0240.0480.1450.472
Daniel, CalebWB170.0020.0130.3480.2970.1490.6520.0450.0000.0560.242
Rich, DanielBL200.0180.0620.5160.2730.2730.8090.0730.0160.0770.264
Polec, JaredNM200.0490.1940.4150.2480.2050.6610.0540.0760.0810.266
Smith, BrodieAD200.0450.1450.4930.2900.2140.6540.0730.0420.1250.306
Yeo, ElliotWC190.0400.1630.6000.6310.1390.5840.1770.0160.1110.548
Dumont, TrentNM190.0160.0490.3240.2840.1920.5550.0230.0580.1610.309
Salem, ChristianME180.0040.0040.3380.2930.1920.7000.0350.0000.1380.295
Brayshaw, AngusME200.0340.1360.4460.3120.1810.5790.0750.0500.0660.414
Curnow, EdCA200.0360.1270.4620.3620.1830.5270.0250.0860.2410.441
Redden, JackWC190.0070.0070.3490.4240.2180.4780.0100.0210.1860.390
Zorko, DayneBL200.0770.2930.6360.5200.1820.7550.0130.1380.1500.441
Hewett, GeorgeSY200.0020.0140.3330.3610.1160.3950.0590.0000.1470.502
Williams, ZacGW180.0140.0480.4230.2540.2240.7350.0510.0100.0980.355
Sicily, JamesHW200.0090.0320.3800.4170.3360.7530.1920.0140.1200.309
Atkins, RoryAD200.0350.1040.4130.2020.2670.6870.0090.0170.1040.241
Gresham, JadeSK190.0650.2400.5370.2910.1650.5980.0140.1690.1650.442
Robinson, MitchBL200.0590.2470.5320.4680.2330.6990.0910.1110.0860.384
Murphy, MarcCA170.0280.1460.4210.2310.1860.5840.0000.0380.1450.329
Walters, MichaelFR200.1160.5280.5520.4390.1700.6420.1390.2500.1150.448
Heppell, DysonES160.0210.0690.3850.2260.1920.4870.1230.0740.1170.454
McCluggage, HughBL190.0710.3100.5050.2980.1640.6100.0000.1010.1390.383
Jones, NathanME200.0290.1130.4200.2470.1770.5440.0000.0410.0720.324
Grundy, BrodieCW200.0410.1250.4920.5610.2100.4700.2870.0460.0980.629
Heeney, IsaacSY200.1000.4150.4300.3590.2770.5270.1750.2370.1330.447
Higgins, ShaunNM150.0440.1290.4400.1850.1310.4770.0000.0930.1640.314
McGrath, AndrewES200.0270.1250.3230.2640.1610.5010.0450.0150.1740.323
Shiels, LiamHW170.0510.1620.4530.4390.1500.5740.1150.0820.0980.350
Edwards, ShaneRI190.0170.0780.4190.3060.1690.4560.1010.0140.1670.409
Ellis, BrandonRI180.0270.1260.3490.2720.2520.5690.0390.0490.1330.290
Zaharakis, DavidES190.0200.0940.3510.2550.2450.5870.0100.0200.1210.319
Conca, ReeceFR200.0120.0370.4480.3940.1460.6240.0000.0170.1070.354
Shaw, HeathGW200.0020.0020.3890.4180.3290.8140.0830.0080.0000.238
Savage, ShaneSK200.0150.0400.3890.3440.2790.6660.0800.0090.0430.214
Hurn, ShannonWC170.0020.0020.3490.3020.2840.8050.1230.0000.1300.229
Houston, DanPA190.0200.0830.4430.3880.1980.6030.1770.0630.0340.388
Coniglio, StephenGW150.0530.2410.4640.2410.1580.6240.0630.1590.1690.363
Whitfield, LachieGW140.0330.1330.4090.1950.3030.6220.0080.0580.1000.238
Ziebell, JackNM200.0880.3520.5430.4270.1880.6430.1070.2530.1180.450
Viney, JackME190.0200.0700.4500.4200.1510.4570.0500.0830.1160.437
Petrevski-Seton, SamCA200.0200.0710.3270.3780.2120.5820.0480.0600.0790.416
Gray, RobbiePA170.0810.3480.4870.2990.1650.4390.1230.3080.2000.490
Sheppard, BradWC200.0050.0050.3150.3450.4060.7010.0440.0060.0910.193
Steele, JackSK180.0150.0410.4350.5600.1840.4480.0420.0690.1960.435
Newman, NicCA180.0210.0970.4490.3590.3210.7620.0640.0080.1470.231
Tucker, DarcyFR200.0390.1670.3960.3240.1620.4650.0160.1110.1450.373
Smith, IsaacHW170.0340.1250.4750.2380.2350.6480.0110.0440.1360.211
McKenna, ConorES190.0080.0340.4150.3920.1230.6810.0850.0210.0850.227
Rampe, DaneSY190.0030.0030.4280.5430.2940.6330.1340.0000.1430.320
Jones, ZakSY170.0260.0660.4500.3320.1790.5710.0290.0290.1360.313
Selwood, JoelGE180.0260.0920.4590.4720.1560.5730.0170.0680.2610.449
Ablett, GaryGE190.1190.5170.5570.3710.1960.6130.0680.2160.1830.406
Vlastuin, NickRI190.0050.0190.3490.4800.3350.5630.1040.0080.0770.346
Macpherson, DarcyGC200.0460.1940.3980.5270.2200.6530.0610.1100.2220.414
Maynard, BraydenCW200.0050.0050.3600.4520.2280.6830.0820.0000.0710.274
Atley, ShaunNM190.0050.0050.2720.3230.1720.5270.0310.0000.1890.266
Duursma, XavierPA190.0570.1780.3530.2430.2910.5200.0370.1110.1490.332
Mills, CallumSY200.0030.0160.2790.3630.3410.5690.1110.0080.1580.247
Ryan, LukeFR180.0030.0160.3420.4270.2550.7150.1060.0110.0740.321
Petracca, ChristianME200.0980.3980.4550.2940.2230.5310.1710.2800.2080.518
Parish, DarcyES180.0520.2020.4630.2620.1390.5420.0200.1960.1410.422
Johannisen, JasonWB170.0250.1060.4170.2370.1990.6570.0410.0680.2260.204
Lambert, KaneRI160.0490.2270.3890.2360.2250.4740.0240.1590.2260.334
Kelly, JoshGW120.0470.1560.4250.2770.1510.5510.0550.1090.1200.359
Miles, AnthonyGC170.0410.1240.5380.3820.1790.6540.0620.1080.1230.478
Dahlhaus, LukeGE190.0610.1860.2850.3930.1630.3680.0510.3050.2500.418
Florent, OliverSY190.0310.1140.4780.2420.1920.6170.0430.0720.0290.325
Dunstan, LukeSK160.0390.0950.5570.3960.1390.5180.0000.0600.1080.518
Witherden, AlexBL190.0140.0420.4060.2800.3080.7870.0450.0180.0000.204
Scully, TomHW190.0450.1860.3730.2770.1750.5000.0160.0970.0770.277
Smith, BaileyWB200.0570.1980.4310.3310.1390.4390.0000.0410.2450.402
Miller, ToukGC160.0200.0760.4310.4140.2010.4670.0280.0140.1300.479
Thomas, DaleCA180.0170.0590.4050.3970.2750.7030.0410.0310.1140.246
Pittard, JasperNM200.0030.0170.2610.5230.3380.6080.1090.0000.1300.224
Greene, TobyGW150.0780.3660.5160.2740.2590.6370.1000.1330.1620.435
Tomlinson, AdamGW200.0120.0550.4030.3780.3660.6480.0550.0310.1510.375
Harbrow, JarrodGC190.0030.0030.3310.3540.2590.7230.1220.0000.0340.300
Fisher, ZacCA190.0430.1590.4600.3210.1420.5170.0000.0610.1540.413
Simpkin, JyNM190.0380.1100.4910.3610.1240.5090.0470.2560.1310.465
Fritsch, BayleyME200.0850.3180.4170.3320.3620.6710.0970.1770.1430.315
Powell-Pepper, SamPA180.0820.2280.5200.4910.1430.5290.1220.1840.0130.450
Hardwick, BlakeHW200.0090.0380.3870.5130.2550.6630.1150.0230.1330.293
Dawson, JordanSY180.0420.2350.3810.3150.2890.6580.1440.0620.1460.304
Sinclair, JackSK200.0390.0990.5040.4390.1730.5580.0520.0860.1640.475
Brayshaw, AndrewFR200.0420.1470.3980.4610.1320.4460.0910.0910.1110.488
Anderson, JedNM160.0270.1170.4100.4310.1230.4220.0980.0730.0830.476
Gawn, MaxME190.0300.0900.5960.5690.2720.6740.4070.0880.0330.575
Kelly, JakeAD200.0030.0030.2280.5360.3170.6020.1320.0000.1670.317
Simpson, KadeCA160.0090.0540.4050.2930.2240.7190.0140.0140.0740.266
Saad, AdamES190.0030.0180.4230.5860.1660.6160.0360.0000.1140.341
Weller, LachieGC150.0150.0310.4850.3190.2180.6170.0560.0000.0830.279
Newnes, JackSK180.0430.1050.4940.3270.2500.6330.0120.0740.2170.343
Goldstein, ToddNM200.0340.0960.4640.5140.1700.3840.3090.0910.1020.536
Wilson, NathanFR180.0090.0090.4630.3230.2050.7950.0150.0000.0540.248
Gray, SamPA180.1090.4210.3740.3640.2150.4830.0720.3190.1880.349
Aliir, AliirSY200.0030.0190.3960.6040.3050.6390.1940.0200.1210.402
Macmillan, JamieNM160.0000.0000.3960.3830.2430.6040.1030.0000.0690.274
Berry, JarrodBL160.0440.1530.4500.3780.2190.5310.0290.1000.1670.397
Martin, StefanBL200.0340.1130.5500.4940.1500.5560.1880.1670.2140.619
Haynes, NickGW180.0130.0280.3690.4030.4380.7410.1930.0210.0610.281
Suckling, MattWB160.0560.1970.3980.2510.2760.7400.0340.0910.1430.232
Mayne, ChrisCW170.0130.0600.2350.3100.2850.5580.0220.0550.2000.279
Hurley, MichaelES160.0000.0000.3790.3100.4140.7460.1360.0000.0000.254
Reid, SamGW200.0130.0600.3080.3930.3330.5750.0570.0280.0000.381
Tarrant, RobbieNM200.0030.0190.3770.6600.4030.6640.1250.0000.0830.314
Papley, TomSY200.1860.7070.5550.4570.3090.7100.0710.2960.2620.356
Marshall, RowanSK180.0320.1580.5960.5490.2370.5550.2670.1200.1090.647
Crozier, HaydenWB190.0000.0000.3250.4670.3750.6970.1180.0170.0290.281
Liberatore, TomWB150.0450.1400.4970.3540.1310.4430.0490.0490.0820.490
Bonner, RileyPA170.0260.0900.4520.2880.2280.7310.0420.0000.0480.256
Westhoff, JustinPA180.0710.2320.3540.4790.3470.6270.1480.1850.2500.354
Lloyd, SamWB200.1970.7310.5080.3140.3460.7220.1310.3460.1930.343
Hooker, CaleES170.0190.0840.3110.5050.4370.5730.2300.0520.1110.372
Rozee, ConnorPA200.1500.5750.4350.4870.2390.5100.0960.3010.1750.448
Miers, GryanGE200.1110.4710.4220.2290.2580.5980.0250.2660.2910.317
Cameron, JeremyGW190.3271.2930.6100.3100.3930.7100.2120.4920.1270.363
Guthrie, CameronGE160.0370.1710.4350.4080.2040.5380.0660.0660.3080.408
Hughes, EthanFR190.0130.0470.2470.4650.2980.5250.1570.0220.0560.431
Wilkie, CallumSK200.0000.0000.2860.4750.3670.6770.1830.0000.0590.320
Amon, KarlPA150.0540.1730.4680.3050.1970.5530.0520.0860.2200.363
Jetta, LewisWC180.0000.0000.4370.3050.2100.7390.0000.0000.1200.180
Stack, SydneyRI170.0650.2360.3120.3700.2840.4520.0960.0600.2110.370
Gibbons, MichaelCA200.1000.3750.4910.3640.2230.6220.0150.1690.1590.330
Lynch, TomAD140.0930.3330.3640.1990.3680.6630.1310.1030.2260.337
McGovern, JeremyWC190.0070.0240.3440.6430.4780.6870.3020.0220.1580.460
Martin, JackGC160.0660.2030.4830.5070.2280.6380.1360.1210.0910.479
Redman, MasonES170.0070.0070.2900.4860.2450.6760.1270.0000.1670.317
Keath, AlexAD170.0030.0210.2840.5120.3840.6400.1800.0000.0000.426
Witts, JarrodGC200.0210.0730.5940.5690.1940.5970.1960.0540.0790.649
Daniels, BrentGW200.0770.2340.4370.3640.2130.5350.0490.1640.3110.399
Burton, RyanPA140.0250.0950.3820.2910.2000.6980.0350.0350.0650.302
Plowman, LachieCA190.0000.0000.3450.5740.3130.7110.0670.0110.1110.324
Hodge, LukeBL180.0040.0040.3910.4260.3630.7610.0490.0000.0360.232
de Goey, JordanCW160.1980.7990.5830.2970.2860.7140.1360.3830.2170.445
Milera, WayneAD150.0460.1520.3780.3600.3000.5900.1180.0820.1250.272
Blicavs, MarkGE200.0040.0040.2860.8410.3920.5690.1350.0180.1250.399
Hibberd, MichaelME170.0070.0070.4240.3780.2330.6150.0760.0000.0910.311
Impey, JarmanHW170.0360.1600.3520.4160.2950.6550.1200.0360.1080.331
Castagna, JasonRI190.1470.5410.4270.4050.2800.5480.0260.3720.2120.294
Kennedy, AdamGW170.0070.0430.3370.2760.3230.6420.0330.0110.1520.229
Mackay, DavidAD160.0140.0680.4500.3270.1910.6150.0000.0000.1140.284
Howe, JeremyCW170.0000.0000.3830.5490.3860.7220.1590.0000.0000.296
Mihocek, BrodyCW200.1960.7750.5360.4130.4600.6700.2440.3070.2000.446
Acres, BlakeSK170.0360.1450.4380.4860.2390.5070.1060.1360.2890.391
Taylor, HarryGE190.0180.0720.3330.5800.3440.5470.1680.0420.1820.435
Parfitt, BrandanGE150.0220.0760.4240.4930.1090.5180.1670.1670.1490.522
Setterfield, WillCA160.0620.1720.4230.3360.1930.5990.0190.1320.1460.325
Breust, LukeHW200.1680.7360.5240.5160.2120.5490.2410.3620.2960.546
Gunston, JackHW180.1540.5960.4670.3790.3600.7130.1630.3060.2730.324
McCarthy, LincolnBL200.1110.4610.4830.5390.2210.5720.1830.3170.2550.502
Brown, CallumCW180.0850.2880.3620.4940.1550.4870.0240.1900.1400.365
Hanley, PearceGC140.0070.0260.4540.3210.2180.6570.0340.0000.1030.273
McLean, TobyWB160.0740.2790.3350.4090.2380.4800.0470.2190.2200.349
Cerra, AdamFR180.0330.0710.3870.3900.2450.6170.1060.0450.1390.316
Frost, SamME200.0040.0040.3280.6570.3280.6380.1250.0000.1580.399
OBrien, ReillyAD170.0190.0560.5210.6820.2170.4610.3970.0520.0530.663
Hawkins, TomGE200.2891.2670.5530.3650.4100.6500.2940.5780.5880.489
Langford, KyleES150.0560.2820.4140.3980.2070.5380.1270.2000.0950.398
Burgoyne, ShaunHW160.0260.1020.4250.5040.2520.5860.1040.0300.1390.331
Gardiner, DarcyBL200.0040.0230.3800.7140.3500.7480.0750.0110.1430.380
Butters, ZakPA180.0720.3000.3310.3650.1860.5100.0200.2040.4120.384
Lycett, ScottPA170.0380.1530.5760.7400.1980.4660.1920.0770.0830.630
Thomas, JoshCW180.0960.3830.4020.2800.1950.4940.0200.2350.2170.364
Clurey, TomPA200.0000.0000.3180.7820.4250.7510.2160.0000.1330.330
Membrey, TimSK200.2090.9840.4030.3880.4110.6050.2260.4150.2430.430
Jonas, TomPA160.0000.0000.3620.7080.3460.7040.1350.0000.0000.315
Weitering, JacobCA190.0000.0000.3550.7230.4380.7500.2590.0000.0000.414
Tuohy, ZachGE130.0200.0200.3520.1680.2190.7150.0540.0180.0450.246
OConnor, MarkGE180.0040.0240.2750.4510.3490.6000.0670.0110.1430.329
Cameron, CharlieBL200.2891.2170.6170.4310.2730.7350.1010.4780.2940.403
Blakely, ConnorFR120.0000.0000.3280.2730.2650.5610.0600.0000.0970.273
Ballard, CharlieGC190.0040.0040.3230.5500.3780.7570.2110.0000.0770.339
Thompson, ScottNM170.0000.0000.3980.5140.3230.6970.2470.0000.1880.311
Darling, JackWC200.2731.2770.5260.6140.3900.7030.3710.4740.4170.594
Clark, JordanGE180.0760.2970.4740.4780.3050.6870.0920.1320.1020.269
Battle, JoshSK170.0120.0720.2850.5100.4220.7470.1140.0190.0910.229
Wines, OlliePA100.0400.1810.4520.2700.1330.4440.0000.1820.0980.407
Grimes, DylanRI190.0000.0000.2970.8620.3860.5490.2110.0000.1540.402
Walker, TaylorAD200.2411.0160.5510.4650.4160.6570.2450.3730.2410.473
Baker, LiamRI140.0740.2380.3810.3980.1890.5080.0430.2170.1750.389
Clark, HunterSK120.0250.0660.3360.3070.2340.5080.0530.0350.1670.340
Talia, DanielAD200.0000.0000.2800.8970.4400.6340.1500.0000.0000.358
Roughead, JordanCW200.0000.0000.2930.8140.4300.5870.1440.0000.0000.331
Himmelberg, HarryGW190.1780.8630.4980.5730.3570.5730.2560.4070.6250.461
Lipinski, PatrickWB110.0370.1830.3780.2530.2070.4520.0000.1200.3330.266
Hunt, JaydenME200.1250.5420.5000.4040.3000.6290.0970.3890.3620.388
Bowes, JackGC130.0330.1380.4380.3710.2040.4830.1020.1220.1280.458
Perryman, HarryGW130.0380.0790.2920.2460.3080.6250.0410.0680.0000.329
Dow, PaddyCA170.0630.1880.5190.3720.1460.5150.1140.2860.2220.490
Astbury, DavidRI170.0040.0250.2850.4980.4350.6990.1060.0100.0000.289
Joyce, JesseGC160.0040.0250.3180.4900.2760.6150.0760.0300.0000.331
Davis, PhilGW170.0080.0290.2860.8240.5170.6340.1540.0000.0530.395
Williams, MarleyNM150.0000.0000.3740.3030.1470.5840.1710.0000.0740.294
Broad, NathanRI190.0040.0250.2540.6740.3090.5930.0550.0270.0630.305
Ryan, LiamWC200.1660.6550.5530.4640.2640.7450.2740.4030.3090.540
Ellis-Yolmen, CamAD100.0170.0600.4090.4090.1230.4260.0340.0690.3040.523
Matera, BrandonFR180.2310.8720.5000.2860.2910.7260.0740.3970.1360.350
Finlayson, JeremyGW180.2361.0090.5790.4080.4380.7550.2160.3330.4650.378
Bruce, JoshSK200.2230.9530.4680.5580.3690.5790.4530.4070.2860.622
Puopolo, PaulHW200.0860.3000.3690.6310.1590.4590.1350.2970.2310.515
Deledio, BrettGW130.0520.1800.4250.2580.2880.5320.1190.1490.2380.395
Guelfi, MattES170.0210.0860.3610.4640.2360.5840.1090.0730.1430.395
English, TimWB180.0650.1950.4420.8440.3250.5020.2400.1600.0530.429
Hoskin-Elliott, WillCW150.0960.4450.3890.3320.4190.6860.0940.2080.2500.306
Masten, ChrisWC140.0090.0520.3100.2530.3190.6030.0140.0000.1740.218
Sexton, AlexGC200.2681.0790.6450.3770.2810.7320.0780.2970.1110.386
Naughton, AaronWB200.2240.8160.4910.4960.5220.6750.3950.3450.2050.518
Turner, KayneNM190.0700.3330.3600.5390.1930.5000.1360.2270.3500.461
Atkins, TomGE190.0310.1180.3770.5880.1320.4170.1330.1670.1580.548
McIntosh, KamdynRI160.0440.1990.4470.5130.2830.6730.1560.0470.0980.416
Beams, DayneCW90.0400.1500.4730.1640.1680.5490.0530.0530.1710.323
Wood, EastonWB200.0090.0090.3230.8850.3810.6730.0810.0000.1250.358
Wood, MasonNM170.1780.6220.5200.3870.2840.6040.2190.4840.2550.449
de Boer, MattGW130.0440.1330.3600.4270.1470.3640.0000.0910.2350.471
Reid, SamSY200.1650.7230.3970.6290.4330.5580.3300.3920.1880.527
Motlop, StevenPA140.0540.2100.2810.3440.2190.5760.0200.0610.2420.281
McDonald-Tipungwuti, AnthonyES200.1660.7710.6010.7710.2600.6100.1720.2930.2630.502
Greenwood, HughAD130.0720.3180.4480.5200.1430.4890.2810.2500.0000.668
Andrews, HarrisBL170.0000.0000.2831.0310.4750.6280.2740.0000.1110.426
Aish, JamesCW130.0040.0040.3500.3000.2650.5740.1530.0170.0770.274
Betts, EddieAD190.2431.0540.5230.3740.1940.6310.3260.5580.5770.559
Thomas, TarrynNM180.1350.4950.3870.4590.1890.4770.1900.3100.2920.514
Graham, JackRI120.0410.2220.4750.5840.1490.5430.0300.0610.1700.335
Knight, RileyAD140.0500.2090.3270.4140.3090.4860.0150.1180.1670.318
Clarke, RyanSY130.0090.0320.3270.3050.1770.5050.0260.0260.1140.314
Duggan, LiamWC140.0050.0050.3140.3910.3320.7230.0680.0000.2270.295
Cousins, JamesHW120.0550.2370.4110.2790.2330.5890.0200.0590.0470.311
Wallis, MitchWB100.0600.2430.4910.3300.1650.4540.0830.2500.0500.408
Caddy, JoshRI130.0970.4190.4420.4100.1840.5900.0500.1750.2220.410
Higgins, JackRI130.0600.2670.3690.2950.1800.5530.1280.2310.2290.378
McEvoy, BenHW170.0460.2300.4100.6640.3820.4240.4340.1570.3130.636
Kolodjashnij, JakeGE190.0050.0050.3150.5280.4120.6480.1910.0000.0430.370
Murphy, LachlanAD200.1490.5910.4740.6000.2600.6000.0710.2320.2500.479
Bolton, ShaiRI140.0980.3790.5280.4530.2200.5370.1060.1490.2350.393
Lukosius, JackGC190.0280.0980.4210.4810.3690.7660.1270.0510.1210.313
Cotchin, TrentRI100.0140.0610.5370.3360.1210.5890.0380.0770.0640.463
Brown, BenNM200.3851.6060.6100.4840.4510.7750.3540.5630.1180.610
Duryea, TaylorWB110.0090.0330.3990.3430.3000.7180.1090.0000.1940.263
Zurhaar, CameronNM170.1700.7590.5610.5990.3250.5800.1010.3480.2640.406
Rioli, DanielRI170.1370.4430.4250.4720.2500.5240.0940.2640.2890.330
McStay, DanielBL200.1620.6140.3760.4380.3950.4860.4220.3490.2000.529
Silvagni, JackCA150.1000.3860.4670.4860.3290.6330.1740.1880.2930.410
Greenwood, LeviCW140.0050.0050.2430.4520.3240.6480.1470.0000.0000.257
Wingard, ChadHW120.0910.3300.5120.3590.1580.5450.0910.3030.1700.378
Hickey, TomWC160.0380.2070.6060.6060.2450.4710.3330.1370.0570.654
Davies-Uniacke, LukeNM140.0430.1390.4660.3410.1880.4900.0260.1790.2500.466
Hamling, JoelFR200.0000.0000.3801.1010.4660.5720.2370.0000.0830.409
Stringer, JakeES170.2711.0190.7780.5410.2370.7680.3060.5510.1730.585
Cripps, JamieWC150.1550.7100.5800.4690.2320.5560.0000.2080.2080.454
Gibbs, BryceAD100.0140.0630.3570.2900.2130.6670.0450.0230.0830.280
Moore, DarcyCW140.0050.0050.4150.7440.3040.6330.3020.0160.0710.372
McDonald, TomME150.1610.6000.4830.4590.3170.6240.3230.4000.2570.478
Wright, PeterGC170.1670.6810.4610.5830.4170.7060.2120.2470.1470.397
Stanley, RhysGE150.0640.2110.6180.7990.2250.5540.2610.2170.0870.515
Lynch, TomRI200.3901.6400.6200.6000.4600.7650.4670.6740.3870.610
Casboult, LeviCA180.1300.5050.4700.8150.5200.7150.3170.2120.1070.470
Richards, EdWB170.1000.2750.4300.4350.2550.6050.0390.1180.2560.335
Brown, LukeAD130.0100.0350.3250.3500.2450.6750.0000.0000.0910.295
Cordy, ZaineWB200.0050.0050.2881.0250.3330.5760.0910.0150.1000.369
Lobb, RoryFR150.1220.4520.5890.6500.3100.6040.5250.2460.1880.635
Hore, MartyME120.0050.0310.3880.4290.3160.6680.1450.0000.0000.383
Hutchings, MarkWC150.0310.0560.4000.4620.2310.6150.0220.0440.1740.415
Seedsman, PaulAD110.0460.2010.3970.2890.2060.5410.0500.0750.0830.206
McDonald, LukeNM130.0050.0310.2840.4590.2630.5210.0780.0390.0630.294
Hipwood, EricBL190.2901.0930.5850.5030.4350.7880.2500.4400.1560.352
Blakey, NickSY190.1560.5990.5000.6560.2080.6930.3250.4000.2500.484
Adams, TaylorCW80.0100.0360.5630.3750.1560.5730.0000.0330.2890.391
Dickson, ToryWB160.1570.7330.3770.3980.3140.5600.1170.3670.2610.387
Allen, OscarWC190.1570.6540.5860.8850.3460.6340.2420.3030.3570.518
Rayner, CamBL200.2090.6810.5710.4920.2410.6180.1300.2830.1840.487
Brown, MitchES130.1630.6370.3890.2840.4160.6420.0630.2030.1000.284
Trengove, JacksonWB150.0050.0320.3210.8720.3210.5940.1330.0000.1430.390
McKay, HarryCA180.2690.9140.4840.5970.6020.7630.3480.3570.0590.522
Stephenson, JaidynCW120.1780.7460.4320.2970.4220.7410.1410.4230.6500.335
Switkowski, SamFR160.0380.1730.4000.7240.2270.4380.1190.2140.2110.497
Frawley, JamesHW160.0000.0000.3030.6540.3570.7190.1060.0000.0000.297
Henry, JackGE180.0220.0220.3750.6630.3800.7070.2000.0290.1820.397
Wagner, JoshME120.0110.0110.2660.3910.1790.5600.0910.0000.0500.380
Cunningham, HarrySY90.0050.0050.3970.3530.2830.6580.0380.0000.0420.185
OBrien, LochieCA150.0440.2080.3830.2300.3550.7490.0310.0770.1610.246
Answerth, NoahBL150.0110.0660.3660.6010.2950.7050.0740.0000.0450.383
OBrien, TimHW140.0660.2310.3190.6260.3350.6870.2300.1480.2000.467
Petruccelle, JackWC170.1770.7020.5970.4030.3590.7180.0770.1540.2730.337
Hartigan, KyleAD180.0000.0000.2760.6630.3980.6190.0970.0000.0000.287
Hartlett, HamishPA90.0110.0110.4030.3370.2270.6350.0730.0000.0330.309
Parker, MatthewSK170.1610.6060.4830.6610.2780.6610.1200.3400.1750.406
Short, JaydenRI100.0170.0720.3890.2670.2500.7500.0220.0440.1250.144
Paton, BenSK120.0060.0330.2720.4170.2440.5560.0910.0000.0830.328
Howe, DanielHW110.0170.0450.3460.6030.2790.5700.0800.0200.0530.475
Hogan, JesseFR120.1300.4970.2990.2320.4070.5250.1530.2780.2110.424
Francis, AaronES140.0340.1190.3670.6050.3450.5760.2130.0660.4000.401
Broadbent, MatthewPA80.0000.0000.3110.1690.2880.7230.0200.0000.0530.260
Menegola, SamGE90.0340.0910.4200.2840.2500.5740.1140.0230.3080.403
Varcoe, TravisCW140.0630.2630.2800.4400.2910.4570.0390.2350.3040.377
Howard, DougalPA150.0920.3790.4140.8850.3850.6550.2840.1640.1180.437
Brodie, WillGC80.0170.0750.4020.3560.1950.4430.0290.0590.0500.437
Holman, NickGC120.0690.2720.4280.5720.1450.4340.1600.2800.2400.520
Taylor, SamGW170.0060.0350.3290.9310.3580.4860.1610.0000.0000.405
Ebert, BradPA110.1400.5170.4650.5700.3080.6340.1890.2450.1110.366
Marchbank, CalebCA130.0000.0000.2910.6100.3780.6920.1380.0150.0000.366
McCartin, TomSY170.0880.2650.3650.6000.3940.6590.2990.1790.1300.488
Duman, TaylinFR120.0240.0530.3290.5290.3590.7000.0660.0160.0000.271
Ceglar, JonathonHW130.0590.2070.5030.6270.3490.4200.4240.1690.0770.598
ORiordan, ColinSY120.0120.0410.3080.5500.3080.5090.1150.0380.2000.325
Sinclair, CallumSY140.0420.1900.5420.8210.2260.6310.2370.1580.1030.577
Kent, DeanSK130.1570.5180.5060.3370.3550.7470.0510.3900.3610.373
Ambrose, PatrickES170.0180.0480.2851.0360.3820.5640.2380.0480.1000.424
Lloyd, DanielGW130.0910.3960.4880.3660.2440.5850.1000.2250.1940.366
Kreuzer, MatthewCA130.0490.2010.7870.6280.1520.6160.2400.1600.1210.701
McKenzie, DanielSK150.0000.0000.2150.6070.3070.5150.1400.0200.2000.405
Melksham, JakeME100.1050.4140.6540.3580.3770.7100.0820.2460.3100.389
Clarke, DylanES100.0060.0060.3700.5680.1360.3950.0450.0910.0770.407
Murdoch, JordanGC120.0190.0190.3790.4160.2480.6830.1250.0000.0770.404
Langdon, TomCW90.0060.0060.1930.4040.2800.4350.1330.0000.0000.354
Hombsch, JackGC180.0000.0000.3061.1130.4060.6560.1080.0000.0000.400
Stratton, BenHW170.0000.0000.1380.7940.3690.5440.1190.0000.0000.300
Cole, TomWC140.0000.0000.3310.7380.4190.6690.0300.0000.1820.375
Powell, WilGC130.0760.2970.4110.5130.2910.5570.0430.0220.0430.386
Neal-Bullen, AlexME120.0700.2280.4370.4560.1770.5820.0360.1790.2120.367
McKernan, ShaunES130.1530.5990.4900.5920.3890.6880.5080.3610.0000.637
Ainsworth, BenGC100.0770.3030.4260.2190.2580.5680.1000.1750.1850.355
Bellchambers, TomES140.0650.2580.6900.7740.2840.5740.3180.2050.2500.658
Melican, LewisSY150.0000.0000.2790.9870.3180.6230.1220.0000.0000.344
Rohan, GaryGE170.2161.0000.6080.4970.3860.7710.3050.3900.3500.497
Lockhart, JayME120.0790.3770.4240.3510.3440.5960.0380.1150.1250.364
Kennedy, JoshWC180.4331.8000.6070.5130.4870.7400.3290.6990.5330.533
Constable, CharlieGE70.0470.2130.2870.2400.2070.4200.0000.0970.4290.393
Fantasia, OrazioES130.1880.7920.4770.4630.2550.5910.0530.2370.1600.369
Taberner, MatthewFR90.1540.5910.3890.3150.4830.7050.3330.2920.0910.443
Lonie, JackSK110.2090.6490.4860.4320.2910.7230.0230.2790.1300.358
Lewis, JordanME100.0540.2570.3580.3110.2160.5740.0310.0940.2630.297
Ryder, PaddyPA150.1560.6330.7070.9120.2930.6390.4420.4420.1840.728
Hayward, WillSY130.1900.5990.5030.4560.2930.6050.1630.4420.2310.456
Lienert, JarrodPA70.0140.0140.4220.2930.2930.7210.0000.0230.0770.218
Scrimshaw, JackHW90.0070.0070.2330.3220.2670.5620.2560.0000.0830.404
Colyer, TravisFR100.0760.2480.3660.2760.2210.6280.0000.0940.1000.428
Christensen, AllenBL100.1530.6040.4310.4440.2570.5970.0810.2160.4120.417
Rioli, WillieWC110.1390.5560.4930.5000.2430.6460.0000.2570.4400.333
McInerney, OscarBL170.0970.4100.4930.9030.3190.4380.6740.3040.2000.743
Mumford, ShaneGW150.0210.0210.6431.2870.1540.2870.2730.0910.3640.706
Lewis, MitchHW120.2540.9780.4860.5220.4060.6670.4820.5360.3680.558
Williams, BaileyWB90.0290.0290.3410.3330.2970.7170.0730.0000.1540.246
Long, BenSK140.1460.5840.5180.6420.3720.6720.0980.2160.2190.453
Mathieson, RhysBL90.0510.1970.4450.4530.1680.5040.0870.0870.0450.474
Drew, WillemPA90.0220.0950.3720.5770.1310.4670.0560.0000.2220.431
Rowbottom, JamesSY100.0440.0800.4310.4530.1900.5470.0380.0770.1670.401
Jenkins, JoshAD110.2871.0960.5660.4040.4120.7350.2500.3570.1430.426
Larkey, NickNM150.1990.9340.4710.5740.3900.5370.3580.3400.2270.551
Webster, JimmySK80.0000.0000.3460.3530.1540.6250.0950.0000.0710.301
Curnow, CharlieCA110.1930.8590.4520.3260.3630.8520.3470.3060.1480.541
Cuningham, DavidCA80.0810.3410.4890.3330.1930.4590.0000.0770.2140.437
Walker, JoshBL110.0000.0000.1790.5150.5070.6640.2500.0000.2000.425
Thurlow, JacksonSY90.0000.0000.4430.4890.2820.6790.0000.0000.3330.298
Ratugolea, EsavaGE150.1620.5080.5080.7230.2850.5850.6490.3240.0480.723
Bailey, ZacBL110.0630.2580.4840.3670.2580.6250.0300.0610.0450.344
Nankervis, TobyRI90.0390.1950.4380.6880.1800.5310.0870.0870.0530.477
Cox, MasonCW140.2280.9760.4570.6690.4720.6140.4670.3830.1430.614
Smith, DevonES70.0390.1570.5510.5590.1500.6220.0000.1580.1390.386
Baker, OskarME90.0480.1290.4600.3150.3230.6370.0500.1000.1110.274
Ahern, PaulNM70.0400.1210.5320.1850.1610.6450.0500.0500.0870.355
Elliott, JamieCW120.2030.8130.5120.4720.4630.7320.1400.3160.5450.317
Gallucci, JordanAD100.0410.1640.4840.2950.2950.7380.0560.1670.2580.303
May, StevenME80.0250.0660.4130.7020.2480.8600.1330.0330.0000.273
Stretch, BillyME70.0250.1090.3530.3190.2440.6130.0000.0340.0630.336
Pearce, AlexFR110.0000.0000.2610.7560.3030.4710.2500.0000.0000.546
Barrass, TomWC100.0000.0000.3450.9500.5550.8570.2270.0000.0000.319
Coffield, NickSK80.0000.0000.2610.2690.3870.6720.1090.0000.0000.286
Hall, AaronNM60.0760.2460.4320.3640.1860.6100.0000.0450.1150.280
McGovern, MitchCA140.2411.0600.6120.4830.4310.7240.1200.3000.1610.397
McCarthy, CamFR100.1810.8710.4480.2840.3190.6810.1890.3510.1740.405
Balta, NoahRI120.0780.3360.7330.8360.2590.7240.3000.1670.1390.647
Jones, LiamCA130.0000.0000.4221.4140.5340.7500.4030.0000.0000.621
Morrison, HarryHW90.0090.0090.3020.3970.2330.5520.0740.0370.0500.319
Gleeson, MartinES70.0000.0000.2930.5430.2760.6290.2190.0000.1670.388
Weideman, SamME110.1680.6550.3450.3890.4070.5310.3480.3480.4000.504
Hately, JacksonGW70.0270.1160.2410.3930.2950.5360.0910.0300.0000.330
Schache, JoshWB110.2161.0270.5590.3960.2700.5860.1670.4670.1360.459
Ronke, BenSY110.1550.5640.4730.3270.2450.6090.0370.2960.0690.355
Ross, JackRI60.0180.0640.4820.3730.1270.4550.0710.0000.0910.382
Brown, NathanSK140.0000.0000.2731.6270.3450.4910.1050.0000.0000.400
Collins, SamGC90.0000.0000.3120.7890.3940.5960.3490.0000.0000.541
Lester, RyanBL90.0000.0000.3610.7500.2960.7500.1250.0000.0770.352
Nash, ConorHW120.1030.4300.3460.7760.1780.4110.1050.2630.6150.495
McDonald, OscarME120.0090.0560.3831.1590.2900.7100.0320.0000.0000.308
Steven, JackSK50.0750.2640.5280.4340.1420.6040.2000.3330.1050.481
Darcy, SeanFR100.0940.2360.6320.7640.1600.3770.1760.4120.1880.632
Buntine, MattGW90.0380.1320.2830.5190.3400.6420.0830.0560.0770.368
Nelson, JacksonWC90.0000.0000.2550.4340.2740.6420.0690.0000.0000.340
Day, SamGC80.1240.6480.3620.4290.4290.5240.3560.2890.4550.533
Myers, DavidES70.0290.0770.5380.2980.1440.4900.0000.0670.0500.510
Franklin, LanceSY90.3791.4950.6990.4080.4370.8060.3560.6220.2610.456
Waterman, JakeWC90.1360.7180.3590.2910.4560.6990.0640.2770.2310.243
Schofield, WillWC120.0000.0000.3241.1670.4020.6760.0490.0000.0000.324
Hayes, WillWB60.0500.2480.3560.3070.2770.5540.0360.1430.2350.277
Douglas, RichardAD70.0400.0890.4360.3370.2080.6340.0950.0480.2500.356
Hind, NickSK90.1600.6100.4800.4200.1900.7000.0000.3160.2270.360
Baguley, MarkES100.1410.7470.3840.5960.2930.5350.1380.2410.3130.404
Wagner, CoreyME90.1030.3610.3610.7320.2470.6390.0420.1250.0670.474
Logue, GriffinFR80.0000.0000.2680.8350.3400.5050.2420.0000.0000.443
McVeigh, JarradSY50.0000.0000.3810.1960.1960.5460.0000.0000.2220.216
Burgess, ChrisGC120.0730.2810.3330.9170.3330.4690.2190.1560.2500.500
Bewley, BrettFR70.0420.0940.3650.2920.2290.6250.0000.0000.1050.354
Fox, RobbieSY90.0420.2000.3260.6840.1580.4320.1330.0670.1670.411
Glass, ConorHW70.0210.0740.3160.3160.2630.6000.0400.0400.1430.253
Carlisle, JakeSK80.0110.0110.2110.7890.4950.7260.1910.0210.0000.368
Laverde, JaydenES80.2130.6380.4470.4890.2980.5530.2140.3930.5830.511
Geary, JarrynSK50.0110.0110.3090.2770.2130.5000.1000.0000.0000.319
Dale, BaileyWB70.2150.9680.4300.2370.2800.5700.0380.3460.1330.366
Petty, HarryME100.1180.4410.4190.7420.4620.5910.2090.1400.4440.355
Garner, TaylorNM70.0780.1890.3440.4780.2780.5440.2000.3200.1180.478
Gowers, BillyWB100.3031.0340.5060.5280.3370.6290.3000.6000.2500.506
Ridley, JordanES60.0000.0000.2920.2920.4720.7300.0480.0000.0000.213
Lever, JakeME60.0000.0000.3710.5730.4830.6850.1630.0000.1430.416
Riewoldt, JackRI80.2180.7930.6550.4830.3560.8050.3550.5810.2800.540
Hanrahan, OliverHW70.0920.4370.3560.1950.2410.5860.0480.2860.1250.368
King, BenGC120.2330.9880.5230.4880.4530.6400.3080.4870.2500.523
Sier, BraydenCW60.0350.1510.4530.3600.0470.4070.0000.0000.0000.570
Roughead, JarrydHW70.2120.7410.4940.5060.2710.5760.3480.4780.3330.518
Daicos, JoshCW50.0350.0940.2820.2820.2240.4710.0000.0000.0000.282
Menadue, ConnorRI60.0000.0000.2820.4470.2240.7290.0000.0530.0000.376
Moore, DylanHW70.0480.1690.4220.4340.3730.4340.1290.0970.4670.410
Scharenberg, MattCW50.0000.0000.2050.6750.3370.5300.1070.0000.0000.229
Taylor, LewisBL50.0980.2800.3900.2680.2560.6340.0000.1430.0000.329
Kennedy, MatthewCA80.1730.7280.4440.3460.2470.6300.1000.2000.2730.519
Corbett, JoshGC90.1360.3210.3460.4070.4940.6170.3250.3000.1820.481
Begley, JoshES70.1650.5440.3920.4560.3290.6840.1150.2310.1670.443
Soldo, IvanRI90.0770.3330.5771.2440.2440.5380.2110.1050.0910.564
Bews, JedGE70.0390.1040.4810.5710.2860.7010.0000.0450.0830.403
Banfield, BaileyFR60.0260.0910.2730.7790.1950.4290.1330.0670.1820.442
Marshall, ToddPA80.1450.6710.4210.6180.3290.7630.2400.3600.2500.474
Cox, BrennanFR80.0920.4210.3420.5920.3820.4080.3450.3450.4550.539
Clarke, ZacES80.0660.0660.5130.9080.2760.3820.1900.2380.0000.539
Wills, RupertCW50.0130.0130.2630.7240.1450.3680.0910.0000.0000.474
Jetta, NevilleME70.0000.0000.3330.9330.2530.5200.1580.0000.1110.507
Smith, TimME70.1760.6490.3920.5270.3240.5680.3330.4580.1000.608
Horlin-Smith, GeorgeGC60.0410.1080.2700.4050.2160.4860.1880.1250.0000.297
Reid, BenCW70.2190.9040.4380.3970.3420.5750.4800.4800.8330.589
Dixon, CharliePA70.2330.8490.4660.7950.2470.6300.4440.5000.3330.658
Hannebery, DanSK30.0410.1780.3560.2470.2190.6300.0000.0000.0000.342
Vardy, NathanWC110.0000.0000.5141.2360.2360.4170.2940.0000.1250.597
Ellis, CoreyGC40.0140.0140.2780.1940.1670.4860.0830.1670.0000.333
Wright, SamNM40.0140.0140.2920.2500.2080.4170.0000.0000.0000.222
Schultz, LachieFR60.1000.3860.3860.4710.2000.6000.1430.3570.1110.471
Mirra, DavidHW40.0000.0000.2430.4570.3290.6570.0000.0000.2500.314
Chol, MabiorRI80.1910.8530.7060.8240.3090.6910.2380.2860.1880.574
Garlett, JeffME70.2650.9260.5150.5290.2790.6910.0000.6840.5710.441
Stocker, LiamCA50.0000.0000.3680.4120.1760.6180.0000.0000.1250.294
Himmelberg, ElliottAD70.1790.7760.5670.6570.3580.5670.1670.2500.1430.567
Lemmens, SeanGC60.0750.3730.6120.7010.1490.6720.0000.3000.1250.627
Rose, JamesSY50.0600.2090.2990.3580.2540.6720.0590.1760.1110.448
Dawson, JacobGC40.0000.0000.1940.2240.4630.5820.0970.0000.5000.254
Spargo, CharlieME60.0450.1970.3180.3790.3480.6060.0000.1300.5000.303
Ladhams, PeterPA40.0610.2120.5760.4850.1360.4390.1110.2220.1820.591
Young, LachieWB60.0000.0000.3640.6520.3640.6060.0830.0000.2860.227
Simpson, DawsonGW80.0150.0920.6920.9690.1850.3540.0830.0000.1670.615
Cutler, TomBL30.0460.1230.5080.2620.2310.6150.0670.1330.0910.385
Tyson, DomNM30.0160.0940.3280.3750.2190.4380.0000.0000.0000.375
Butler, DanRI70.1270.5240.5560.6670.2220.6980.2140.3570.1760.460
Keeffe, LachlanGW70.1110.4290.2541.0160.4440.6830.1430.1430.0000.349
Durdin, SamNM80.0000.0000.3491.3170.3490.6830.0450.0000.0000.349
Garthwaite, RyanRI70.0000.0000.3651.2060.4440.6830.0360.0000.0000.222
Parsons, JamesGE40.0810.3230.6450.3390.2580.7260.0000.0000.0000.387
Birchall, GrantHW30.0320.1130.2580.1130.2580.5650.0630.0630.0000.323
Hannan, MitchME60.0820.4100.3440.3610.2950.5250.0000.1670.0000.377
Phillips, EdSK40.0330.1150.3280.2620.2620.5570.0000.1250.4000.393
Preuss, BraydonME60.0830.4170.6000.6000.2000.7330.3330.1670.0000.633
Farrell, KanePA70.2371.1690.4410.5420.2370.6100.0710.6430.0000.475
Smith, RoarkeWB50.0850.4240.3900.5760.2200.5930.0000.3080.1250.407
Jack, KierenSY60.1020.3560.5420.5590.2370.7800.0710.2860.2310.339
Jones, ChayceAD60.1380.2240.5340.4830.1380.4480.0000.2500.0770.534
Quaynor, IsaacCW40.0000.0000.3790.4660.3100.6030.1670.0000.0910.362
Kennedy Harris, JayME30.0000.0000.3450.1720.2930.5860.0000.0000.0000.362
Phillips, AndrewCA50.0880.1750.7021.0350.3160.5790.5560.2220.0770.544
Sandilands, AaronFR50.0000.0000.5610.8250.1750.2810.4000.0000.2220.719
Heron, JacobGC50.0000.0000.4040.3330.2460.4560.0000.0000.2730.386
Venables, DanielWC60.0540.2320.4640.5360.3210.4820.1110.0560.1540.482
Adams, MarcusBL60.0000.0000.3390.4640.4820.7500.2960.0370.0000.446
Brand, KaidenHW50.0000.0000.3040.7500.3570.6070.3500.0000.0000.411
Lang, DarcyCA70.1450.5090.4360.6730.3450.6730.0530.1580.5000.400
Snelling, WillES30.0560.3330.2780.4070.1300.3150.0000.1430.2000.519
Robertson, NickBL40.0000.0000.2410.5740.3330.5370.0000.0000.0000.259
Cameron, JarrodWC70.2451.2830.5280.9620.2640.6600.0000.2140.4290.377
Menzel, DanielSY50.2080.6790.4150.3580.3770.6600.2000.2000.2860.509
Sutcliffe, CamPA50.1130.4910.5470.5470.2080.6230.1820.2730.3330.358
Scott, BaileyNM40.0750.3580.3210.2080.2830.4910.0000.1330.1430.245
Rischitelli, MichaelGC50.0750.1700.3400.5280.2450.5850.0770.1540.1430.491
Nyhuis, RyanFR40.0000.0000.2450.5090.3210.5470.2940.0000.0000.491
Hill, BobbyGW50.1540.6350.5190.4420.1730.5770.0000.1110.3750.423
McNiece, BenES50.0000.0000.3080.6350.1920.5190.2000.0000.2000.500
Daniher, JoeES40.2350.9220.5880.5880.4310.6470.2730.1820.1820.471
Garner, JoelPA40.0000.0000.3960.4170.2920.7290.1430.0000.0000.417
Deluca, JoshCA40.0450.2730.2270.4550.1820.4090.1250.5000.2000.477
Joyce, DarraghSK30.0000.0000.3180.8410.1140.6140.0000.0000.0000.386
Otten, AndyAD30.0000.0000.2270.5230.3410.6140.0670.0670.0000.386
McLean, HaydenSY40.0230.0230.4651.0000.2790.5350.0000.0830.2500.419
Henderson, LachieGE30.0000.0000.4050.4520.4290.7620.2220.0000.1670.429
Dunkley, KyleME40.0730.4390.4390.4390.4880.7320.0000.1000.5000.268
Marsh, JonathonSK50.0490.1710.5120.9510.3660.7070.4000.1330.0000.610
Watts, JackPA20.0000.0000.3170.5120.3410.5850.1430.0000.0000.317
Cumming, IsaacGW40.0000.0000.2000.6250.3000.5500.1670.0000.0000.400
Naish, PatrickRI20.0260.1540.4100.1790.2310.6410.0000.0000.0000.179
Hrovat, NathanNM30.0000.0000.3080.2560.1540.4100.0000.1671.3330.513
Selwood, ScottGE20.0530.1840.3950.5530.2110.5530.0000.0000.0000.342
Crowden, MitchFR30.1080.5140.3780.5410.0810.3780.0001.0000.0000.595
Langlands, DoultonSK30.0540.3240.2970.3780.3780.4860.0000.2140.3330.270
Smith, ZacGE30.0000.0000.6220.5140.1890.4320.1430.0000.0000.595
Rotham, JoshWC30.0000.0000.3890.5560.4720.7500.0590.0000.2500.222
Hill, StephenFR30.0290.1710.2860.3710.1140.4860.2500.5000.1250.286
Eggmolesse-Smith, DerekRI20.0000.0000.1710.2570.1140.5430.0000.000#DIV/0!0.286
Bastinac, RyanBL30.0590.3530.3530.3530.4710.7650.0000.0000.0000.265
Naitanui, NicWC30.0290.0291.0881.1470.0590.6180.0000.0000.4000.735
Armitage, DavidSK20.0000.0000.2420.3640.2420.6060.1250.0000.0000.333
Hartley, MichaelES20.0000.0000.4060.9690.4060.6250.3080.0000.0000.500
Weller, MaverickRI20.0650.2260.3870.1940.1940.5480.1670.0000.0000.355
Stein, JakeGW40.0000.0000.2331.9670.4000.6330.0830.0830.0000.400
Jacobs, SamAD30.0670.0670.5330.7670.2330.5000.4290.1430.0000.567
Scheer, BradGC30.0710.2500.3570.3930.3210.7860.0000.2220.2500.393
Hinge, MitchBL20.0360.2140.4640.5360.2140.5710.0000.0000.0000.429
Markov, OlegRI20.0710.0710.3210.3210.3210.5360.1110.1110.0000.357
Watson, FrancisWC20.0000.0000.3700.4440.4440.7040.0000.0000.0000.333
Keays, BenBL20.0740.0740.7040.4440.2590.5560.0000.2860.5000.519
Langdon, ZacGW30.0380.0380.5770.8850.2310.6150.0000.3330.2860.462
Poholke, MylesAD20.0400.0400.2800.2800.2800.4000.0000.1430.3330.360
Allison, JacobBL20.0420.2500.5000.3330.2500.7500.1670.0000.0000.458
Fort, DarcyGE30.2171.3040.6090.7390.2610.6960.5000.5000.0000.609
Crocker, BenCW30.2170.8700.4351.0000.3910.7390.0000.4440.0000.522
Frampton, BillyPA20.2170.8700.3040.8700.1300.4781.0000.6671.0000.609
Smith, JoshWC20.0870.3040.3910.0870.3910.5650.0000.2220.3330.304
Williamson, TomCA20.0000.0000.2170.4780.2610.5220.0000.0000.0000.217
Sparrow, TomME20.1360.3640.4550.6360.0910.7730.0000.0000.0000.455
Garlett, JarrodCA20.0000.0000.3180.5910.2270.6820.0000.000#DIV/0!0.455
Fogarty, DarcyAD20.3331.7620.8100.1430.5710.7620.1670.3330.2500.190
Narkle, QuintonGE10.1900.6670.7140.2860.1430.5240.0000.3330.3330.429
Polson, CameronCA30.0950.3330.4760.5240.0000.524#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.4000.429
McKay, BenNM30.0480.0480.1901.0480.4760.5240.1000.0000.0000.286
Madgen, JackCW20.0000.0000.1900.4290.3810.7140.0000.000#DIV/0!0.143
Young, RobbieSK30.1500.6500.5000.8000.2000.8000.0000.0000.4000.400
Fasolo, AlexCA30.1000.6000.2000.8500.3000.5500.1670.5001.0000.450
Ballantyne, HaydenFR20.1500.4000.3500.2500.3000.7500.0000.1670.0000.350
Bonar, AidenGW20.0000.0000.2630.3160.2630.5790.2000.0000.5000.316
Fogarty, LachieGE20.0000.0000.2630.6840.1580.5260.0000.0000.2500.316
Young, LewisWB20.0000.0000.4740.8420.4210.7890.0000.0000.0000.421
Smith, ArchieBL20.0000.0000.1580.7890.1050.2110.0000.500#DIV/0!0.632
Pittonet, MarcHW20.0000.0000.3161.2110.0530.1581.0000.0000.0000.737
Atley, JoePA10.0000.0000.3160.4740.1050.2110.0000.0000.0000.684
Carter, JasonFR20.0000.0000.1110.4440.2220.6110.0000.000#DIV/0!0.167
Brander, JarrodWC20.1110.1110.5000.2780.4440.7780.1250.0000.0000.278
Roberts, FletcherWB20.0000.0000.2781.0000.2220.5560.0000.0000.0000.389
Stengle, TysonAD20.3531.8240.6470.8240.2940.8240.0000.4000.6670.353
Kolodjashnij, KadeME20.0590.3530.2940.7060.4120.5880.0000.1430.3330.294
Corr, AidanGW20.0000.0000.4120.8240.4120.7060.2860.0000.0000.412
Noble, JohnCW10.0000.0000.2940.1180.1180.4710.0000.0000.0000.294
Ah Chee, CallumGC10.0000.0000.5290.3530.2940.6470.2000.0000.0000.529
Ham, BraydenES20.1330.4670.6000.9330.2670.6670.2500.2500.2000.467
Campbell, TomNM20.2000.5330.6000.8000.2670.4670.2500.7500.0000.733
Ah Chee, BrendonWC10.0670.4000.2670.2670.4670.7330.0000.1430.0000.600
Keilty, DeclanME20.0000.0000.4671.2670.2000.4000.0000.3330.0000.467
Wilson, PatrickAD10.0000.0000.2670.4000.1330.6000.0000.0000.0000.333
West, RhyleeWB10.0710.4290.3570.2860.2140.5710.3330.0000.5000.571
Lobbe, MatthewCA20.0000.0000.3571.7860.1430.5710.5000.0000.0000.786
Caldwell, JyeGW10.0000.0000.5380.4620.3850.5380.2000.0000.3330.462
Schumacher, AngusCA10.0000.0000.3080.3080.3080.7690.0000.0000.0000.154
Coleman-Jones, CallumRI10.0770.0770.3080.7690.2310.4620.0000.6670.0000.538
Guthrie, ZachGE10.0000.0000.5380.0770.3850.8460.0000.0000.0000.231
Gardner, RyanWB20.2501.0830.4170.8330.1670.3330.0000.5000.0000.500
Taylor, CurtisNM20.0830.0830.4170.6670.2500.5000.0000.0000.0000.333
Stoddart, RyleySY20.0000.0000.2500.6670.1670.4170.0000.0000.5000.167
Graham, CalebGC10.0000.0000.2500.9170.2500.4170.0000.000#DIV/0!0.583
Johnson, AidynPA10.0000.0000.2500.6670.0830.3330.0000.0000.5000.667
Wells, DanielCW10.2731.6360.3640.3640.3640.5450.0000.5000.0000.364
Abbott, RyanGE10.0910.5450.6361.0000.2730.4550.0000.3330.0000.545
Goddard, HughCA20.0000.0000.0910.8180.2730.6360.0000.000#DIV/0!0.364
Grundy, HeathSY10.0000.0000.4550.8180.2730.6360.0000.0000.0000.545
Jiath, ChangkuothHW10.0000.0000.1820.6360.2730.2730.3330.0000.0000.455
White, BrandonSK10.2000.2000.4000.7000.3000.7000.6670.333#DIV/0!0.500
Schoenfeld, JoshGC10.0000.0000.0000.6000.1000.3000.0001.000#DIV/0!0.700
Young, AaronGC10.1000.1000.4000.3000.2000.5000.0000.0000.0000.200
Longer, BillySK10.0000.0000.6000.9000.5000.5000.4000.0000.0000.600
Idun, ConnorGW10.0000.0000.1251.1250.3750.6250.0000.0000.0000.375
Doedee, TomAD10.0000.0000.2500.3750.3750.6250.3330.000#DIV/0!0.375
Davis, BenAD10.0000.0000.2860.1430.2860.4290.0000.5000.0000.429
Starcevich, BrandonBL10.0000.0000.4290.7140.2861.0000.0000.0000.0000.286
Appleby, FlynnCW10.0000.0000.1430.5710.2860.4290.0000.000#DIV/0!0.429
Morris, DaleWB10.0000.0000.3330.3330.3330.5000.5000.000#DIV/0!0.500
Bell, JamesSY10.1670.1670.5001.0000.5000.6670.3330.3330.0000.333
Pierce, LewisSK10.0000.0000.1671.1670.0000.333#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!1.000
Rance, AlexRI10.0000.0000.3332.0000.3330.5000.0000.000#DIV/0!0.667
Hayden, KyronNM10.0000.0000.0002.0000.0000.250#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.500
Townsend, JacobRI10.0000.0000.3333.0000.3330.3330.0000.0000.0000.333
Macreadie, HarrisonCA10.0000.0001.0002.5000.0001.000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.0001.000
McInerney, JustinSY10.0000.0002.0005.0000.0001.000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.0003.000
Vickers-Willis, EdNM10.0000.0000.0002.0000.0000.000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.000
Sheridan, TomGW10.0000.0000.0001.0001.0000.0000.0000.000#DIV/0!0.000
Ward, CallanGW10.0000.0001.0000.0000.0001.000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.0000.000
Mutch, KobeES1#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!

Glossary:

  • SPD – Scores (Goals + Behinds) Per Disposal.
  • PPD – Points Per Disposal.
  • IDPD – Impact Disposals (Goals, Behinds, Inside 50s, Rebound 50s, Clearances and Goal Assists) Per Disposal.
  • NDIPD – Non Disposal Impact (1%ers, Bounces, Tackles, Frees For and Against) Per Disposal.
  • MPD – Marks Per Disposal.
  • K:H – Kick to Handball Ratio.
  • CMPM – Contested Marks Per Mark.
  • MIPM – Marks Inside 50 Per Mark.
  • GAPIF – Goal Assists Per Inside 50.
  • CDR – Contested Disposal Rate