AFL 2019 Player Rate Statistics

Player
Team
Games
SPD
PPD
IDPD
NDIPD
MPD
K:H
CMPM
MIPM
GAPIF
CPR
Crouch, BradAD130.0390.1480.4310.1940.1020.5110.0480.1190.1000.375
Treloar, AdamCW120.0260.1150.3420.2580.1300.4360.0200.0390.1200.367
Neale, LachieBL120.0230.0870.4340.2040.1450.3780.0000.0700.1900.490
Boak, TravisPA120.0360.1400.4650.2610.1060.4810.0490.1220.1310.468
Lloyd, JakeSY120.0080.0340.3060.1710.2230.6490.0350.0000.2110.140
Taranto, TimGW130.0430.1640.4300.3330.1720.5910.0160.0630.1700.387
Laird, RoryAD130.0030.0030.3150.1750.1880.5480.0000.0000.1470.253
Oliver, ClaytonME120.0050.0190.4430.3490.1300.3460.0420.0830.0670.532
Cunnington, BenNM130.0250.0930.4480.2700.1010.3060.2160.1350.1110.612
Macrae, JackWB120.0080.0360.3420.2660.1340.4220.0200.0000.2890.408
Cripps, PatrickCA130.0390.1790.5000.4500.1310.3660.3400.1060.0830.603
Merrett, ZachES120.0230.0660.4340.3670.1420.4770.0410.0200.1320.410
Pendlebury, ScottCW120.0210.0800.4560.2840.1420.5210.0420.0210.0900.373
Fiorini, BraydenGC120.0270.0570.4190.2690.1680.6320.0180.0710.1540.332
Prestia, DionRI130.0360.0810.5380.3240.1290.5680.0230.0230.0780.429
Coniglio, StephenGW120.0630.2890.4760.2230.1540.6360.0780.1760.1540.331
Hopper, JacobGW130.0420.1170.4880.3160.1360.5180.0440.0670.1150.515
Fyfe, NatFR110.0300.1210.5260.3200.1690.4650.3040.1250.1550.601
Daniel, CalebWB120.0000.0000.3410.2780.1480.6500.0410.0000.0830.239
Sheed, DomWC120.0550.2220.4920.1460.2130.5380.0290.1000.0390.426
Heppell, DysonES120.0240.0700.4020.2200.2040.5180.1040.0750.1220.463
Henderson, RickyHW120.0340.1560.3760.2110.3000.6150.0710.0310.1300.272
Sloane, RoryAD130.0490.2020.5370.5030.1630.5150.1320.2450.0330.543
Bontempelli, MarcusWB120.0870.2410.6010.2940.1830.5570.2030.1860.1590.455
Gaff, AndrewWC100.0060.0220.3500.1760.2140.6040.0000.0430.1220.291
Walsh, SamCA130.0280.0750.4140.2150.2270.5510.0270.0410.2050.402
Hunter, LachieWB120.0130.0440.3560.2720.2560.5160.0240.0610.0960.213
Kelly, TimGE120.0600.2160.5860.2980.1440.6080.0000.0870.2350.495
Crouch, MattAD100.0060.0380.3130.1690.1320.4420.0240.0480.1380.357
Ross, SebastianSK120.0190.0350.4830.3060.1140.5870.0000.0560.0520.322
Shuey, LukeWC120.0160.0790.5680.4000.1140.6380.0000.0280.1230.394
Higgins, ShaunNM110.0440.1080.4190.1560.1080.4570.0000.0590.1840.308
Billings, JackSK120.0420.1850.3290.2110.2360.5080.1490.1080.0790.281
Swallow, DavidGC130.0450.1900.4820.2770.1770.5430.0550.1450.1330.486
Kelly, JoshGW100.0420.1540.4210.2890.1540.5500.0420.1040.1360.360
Parker, LukeSY120.0290.1090.4570.3310.1700.5690.2260.0940.1950.489
Rockliff, TomPA100.0060.0060.4240.2540.1290.5470.0000.0250.0730.428
Mundy, DavidFR120.0230.1040.5400.3240.0940.4890.0340.0690.1020.531
Worpel, JamesHW120.0290.0950.4610.3460.1440.5030.0230.0000.0740.425
Langdon, EdFR120.0230.0720.3500.1410.2610.5360.0380.0750.0950.281
Duncan, MitchGE120.0560.2690.3640.2820.3480.6360.0570.0660.2160.252
Martin, DustinRI120.0760.2890.5000.2660.1710.6480.2120.2120.1190.418
Dunkley, JoshWB120.0400.1390.3830.3830.1680.4520.1180.1960.1840.479
Dumont, TrentNM120.0200.0700.2990.2760.1790.5610.0190.0560.0930.312
Brayshaw, AngusME120.0370.1530.4600.2370.1770.6000.0940.0570.0550.427
Crisp, JackCW120.0100.0270.3330.2670.2270.5570.0440.0000.0260.353
Sidebottom, SteeleCW120.0300.1300.3480.2780.2440.5650.0410.0410.0440.311
Shiel, DylanES110.0300.0640.5250.3010.1300.5550.0510.0260.1170.428
Phillips, TomCW120.0400.1240.3790.1280.2320.6210.0580.0720.1190.332
Dangerfield, PatrickGE110.0680.2870.5510.3510.1820.5570.1670.1850.1380.497
Harmes, JamesME120.0680.2030.5270.3850.1520.5240.1110.1110.0680.456
Polec, JaredNM130.0580.2290.4100.2320.2050.6520.0500.0830.0930.256
Hill, BradleyFR120.0340.1200.4050.2230.1510.7560.0230.1360.1730.213
Smith, BrodieAD130.0410.1100.4790.2930.2170.6480.0950.0160.0820.279
Stewart, TomGE120.0030.0030.4390.2730.3080.8410.0450.0110.1110.204
Atkins, RoryAD130.0380.1420.4510.2120.2740.6910.0130.0250.0510.257
Houli, BacharRI100.0030.0210.3100.3280.2200.6060.0160.0160.0770.174
Hurn, ShannonWC110.0030.0030.3360.2410.2870.7970.1220.0000.0670.206
OMeara, JaegerHW110.0490.1720.5120.3860.1440.5650.0240.0980.0730.446
Sicily, JamesHW120.0040.0220.4170.3170.3490.7590.1550.0000.2140.277
Rich, DanielBL120.0180.0540.4780.2640.3010.7970.0960.0120.0790.264
Shaw, HeathGW130.0040.0040.3540.3500.3320.8030.0550.0110.0000.215
McCluggage, HughBL120.0660.3050.5110.2980.1840.6210.0000.0600.0550.364
Yeo, ElliotWC110.0340.1270.5320.5770.1500.5880.1000.0250.0200.554
Ryan, LukeFR120.0040.0220.3450.3600.2400.7040.1250.0160.0480.330
Atley, ShaunNM130.0080.0080.2590.3310.1770.5380.0210.0000.2400.271
Liberatore, TomWB120.0490.1620.5060.3620.1250.4530.0300.0610.0980.506
Gresham, JadeSK120.0730.2820.5650.2820.1490.5880.0260.2310.1930.462
Fisher, ZacCA130.0460.1410.4620.2900.1410.5040.0000.0540.1250.427
Hewett, GeorgeSY120.0040.0230.2940.3590.0990.3890.1150.0000.2860.519
Petrevski-Seton, SamCA130.0270.0850.3550.3710.2080.5560.0000.0740.0690.398
Hurley, MichaelES120.0000.0000.3670.2970.3980.7370.1260.0000.0000.239
McGrath, AndrewES120.0230.1200.3290.2440.1780.5120.0430.0220.2070.326
Walters, MichaelFR120.1320.6190.5800.4320.1600.6230.1710.3410.1350.440
Ellis, BrandonRI110.0230.1210.3270.2650.2720.5680.0430.0710.0870.280
Edwards, ShaneRI120.0080.0470.4010.2960.1670.4980.0700.0230.1380.405
Ziebell, JackNM130.0900.3450.5410.4630.1920.6710.1020.3060.1380.447
Whitfield, LachieGW90.0390.1760.4080.2040.3410.5960.0110.0690.1320.216
Lyons, JarrydBL120.0310.0900.4860.3840.1100.5410.0000.0000.1590.463
Martin, JackGC130.0670.1850.4960.4920.2090.6220.1510.1130.0710.496
Steele, JackSK110.0200.0590.4130.4610.1850.4410.0000.0850.1820.433
Houston, DanPA120.0200.0590.4510.3680.2020.6480.2160.0390.0540.375
Williams, ZacGW110.0120.0510.4110.2330.2290.7470.0690.0000.1670.320
Zaharakis, DavidES110.0160.0560.3370.2860.2420.5990.0000.0160.0810.341
Kennedy, JoshSY90.0400.1000.4940.2990.0920.5140.0430.0430.1840.458
Byrne-Jones, DarcyPA120.0040.0040.3190.3470.2470.6810.0320.0160.1050.307
Savage, ShaneSK120.0200.0600.4120.2680.2440.6480.0820.0000.0570.204
Salem, ChristianME100.0040.0040.3440.3440.1880.6840.0430.0000.1000.336
Jones, NathanME120.0440.1850.4540.2730.1650.5140.0000.0730.0680.390
Zorko, DayneBL120.0690.2300.6850.6210.1690.7260.0240.1430.1790.472
Dahlhaus, LukeGE120.0650.2060.3270.3910.1650.3750.0490.2930.3000.419
Miles, AnthonyGC110.0440.1250.5000.3100.1810.6450.0440.1110.0880.448
Witherden, AlexBL120.0080.0280.3910.2460.2980.7540.0270.0140.0000.177
Robinson, MitchBL120.0610.2630.5470.5020.2430.6600.0670.0830.1380.368
Grundy, BrodieCW120.0330.0930.4550.5450.2200.4230.2780.0560.1670.642
Curnow, EdCA130.0610.2240.4240.3100.2490.5270.0330.1150.2590.371
Conca, ReeceFR120.0040.0040.4370.3710.1670.6290.0000.0240.1880.322
Pittard, JasperNM130.0040.0250.2590.5510.3250.6090.1010.0000.0770.235
Heeney, IsaacSY120.0790.3680.4340.3680.2480.4710.2000.2330.1350.471
Macpherson, DarcyGC130.0370.1410.4110.5440.2160.6270.0580.0770.2560.436
Parish, DarcyES110.0540.2010.4980.2550.1340.5610.0310.2190.1820.427
Harbrow, JarrodGC120.0040.0040.3470.3220.2430.6900.1550.0000.0000.305
Newnes, JackSK120.0460.1090.5170.3150.2440.6430.0170.0520.2140.332
Macmillan, JamieNM110.0000.0000.3870.3570.2350.6010.0710.0000.1050.239
Redden, JackWC110.0040.0040.3320.4030.2480.5340.0000.0170.2380.403
McKenna, ConorES120.0080.0300.4260.3290.1390.6710.0610.0300.1110.236
Sheppard, BradWC120.0040.0040.3350.3390.4280.6990.0300.0100.1670.199
Ellis-Yolmen, CamAD100.0170.0600.4040.4090.1230.4260.0340.0690.3040.519
Rampe, DaneSY120.0040.0040.4600.5620.2890.6640.1030.0000.0560.315
Tucker, DarcyFR120.0380.1450.4100.3030.1410.4440.0000.1210.1950.376
Keath, AlexAD130.0040.0260.2540.4780.3620.6250.1900.0000.0000.440
Ablett, GaryGE110.1520.6280.5500.2860.2340.6150.0740.2220.2500.359
Duursma, XavierPA120.0650.2160.3940.2730.3030.5060.0290.1290.1820.381
Murphy, MarcCA100.0260.1340.3680.1690.2290.5970.0000.0380.1820.286
Florent, OliverSY120.0350.1660.5370.2450.2140.6110.0610.0610.0000.362
Tomlinson, AdamGW130.0130.0790.4100.4240.3760.6240.0470.0350.1670.406
Powell-Pepper, SamPA120.0960.2940.5390.5220.1180.5260.0740.2590.0000.487
Thomas, DaleCA120.0180.0610.3950.4170.2850.7060.0150.0150.0370.250
Newman, NicCA110.0130.0580.4730.3230.3010.8100.0440.0000.2350.217
Beams, DayneCW90.0400.1510.4760.1640.1690.5470.0530.0530.1710.329
de Boer, MattGW130.0440.1330.3600.4270.1470.3640.0000.0910.2350.471
Gawn, MaxME120.0310.0760.6180.5110.2310.6840.4620.0580.0000.596
Mills, CallumSY120.0040.0270.2720.3260.3350.5490.0930.0000.1820.237
Wilson, NathanFR120.0090.0090.5040.3130.2010.7950.0220.0000.0690.237
Vlastuin, NickRI120.0090.0310.3680.5020.3360.5470.1330.0130.1180.332
Scully, TomHW110.0540.2340.3920.2520.1670.4820.0270.1350.0710.248
Maynard, BraydenCW120.0090.0090.3690.4230.2160.6670.0830.0000.0800.284
Viney, JackME110.0230.0680.4800.4890.1720.4750.0530.1050.0640.416
Wallis, MitchWB100.0600.2430.4910.3300.1650.4540.0830.2500.0500.408
Lynch, TomAD100.0970.3730.3690.2030.3270.6410.1550.0990.2310.373
Higgins, JackRI130.0600.2670.3690.2950.1800.5530.1280.2310.2290.382
Saad, AdamES120.0050.0280.3550.6040.1750.5670.0000.0000.0630.355
Anderson, JedNM100.0280.1440.4030.4120.1160.3940.0800.0800.1030.463
Kelly, JakeAD130.0050.0050.2220.5880.3060.6060.1210.0000.1820.310
Lambert, KaneRI90.0330.1260.4000.2140.2230.4600.0420.1040.2060.363
Weller, LachieGC90.0050.0050.4720.2900.1820.6310.0770.0000.0500.271
Dow, PaddyCA130.0560.1500.5260.3380.1360.5210.1380.2410.1710.479
Hardwick, BlakeHW120.0000.0000.4180.4650.2720.7040.1380.0170.1580.291
Cameron, JeremyGW130.3251.2690.5660.2780.4340.6980.2390.5000.1250.363
Selwood, JoelGE100.0190.0900.4100.4480.1750.5710.0000.0270.3680.439
Reid, SamGW130.0100.0570.3160.3920.3060.5790.0470.0000.0000.349
Kennedy, AdamGW130.0050.0290.3400.2730.3590.6700.0400.0130.1480.206
Petracca, ChristianME120.0920.3570.4590.3330.2370.5510.1630.2860.2930.522
McLean, TobyWB120.0680.2610.3290.4010.2510.5070.0580.2310.1820.333
Smith, BaileyWB120.0430.1640.4060.3190.1500.4400.0000.0650.1290.353
Goldstein, ToddNM130.0390.1110.4250.4640.1790.3380.1620.1080.1030.488
Shiels, LiamHW90.0630.2100.5170.4050.1900.6050.0510.0770.1080.302
Johannisen, JasonWB90.0240.0980.3950.2290.2150.6440.0230.0450.3230.200
Jones, ZakSY90.0290.0540.5320.3220.1510.5760.0320.0320.0500.346
Westhoff, JustinPA120.1030.3240.3920.4310.2990.6270.1800.2950.2500.397
Bowes, JackGC110.0390.1620.4410.3770.1960.4750.1250.1500.1180.475
Simpkin, JyNM120.0540.1520.4120.3140.1810.4750.0540.2430.1820.441
Parfitt, BrandanGE110.0250.0980.4710.5000.1080.5100.1360.0910.1580.549
Fritsch, BayleyME120.0300.1030.3890.3690.2960.6500.0670.0830.1110.305
Burton, RyanPA100.0250.0740.3990.3050.2070.6950.0240.0480.0870.286
Impey, JarmanHW120.0350.1830.3170.4110.3170.6340.1250.0470.1200.337
Tarrant, RobbieNM130.0050.0300.3170.6240.3960.6340.1250.0000.0910.332
Papley, TomSY120.1850.7100.5500.5150.2800.6650.1250.2500.2730.380
Gray, RobbiePA90.0950.3450.5000.3050.1750.4100.1140.3430.3100.520
Cousins, JamesHW110.0600.2600.4250.2900.2350.5900.0210.0640.0510.325
Sinclair, JackSK120.0600.1600.5000.5100.1800.5400.0830.1110.1140.520
Haynes, NickGW110.0100.0350.4050.3800.4150.7300.1930.0240.0480.275
Dawson, JordanSY110.0450.2470.3540.3180.2980.6260.1530.0850.1600.354
Smith, IsaacHW90.0300.1320.4370.2590.2080.6400.0240.0490.2140.213
Brayshaw, AndrewFR120.0360.0860.3450.4160.1320.4160.0770.1540.1380.462
Miers, GryanGE120.1020.4850.3620.2140.2500.5920.0410.2450.3460.337
Howe, JeremyCW120.0000.0000.3870.5620.3660.7420.1550.0000.0000.284
Lloyd, SamWB120.1770.6980.5160.3020.3230.7240.1130.3390.2060.344
Suckling, MattWB90.0630.2200.4290.2300.2770.7590.0380.0750.1110.225
Aliir, AliirSY120.0000.0000.2570.5920.3610.6180.2320.0000.2860.356
Stack, SydneyRI110.0320.1110.2890.3580.3260.4680.1130.0160.0800.374
Miller, ToukGC90.0160.0950.5000.4110.2160.4580.0240.0000.0690.453
Gunston, JackHW120.1600.6120.4630.3670.3670.6970.1590.3190.2780.330
Gray, SamPA100.1120.4600.4060.3580.2140.4710.0250.3000.2070.326
Berry, JarrodBL90.0590.1930.4810.3800.2030.5190.0530.1320.2060.385
Mayne, ChrisCW90.0210.1020.2350.2780.2730.5350.0200.0590.1000.278
McGovern, JeremyWC120.0050.0320.2940.6360.4970.6840.2580.0220.0000.417
Stephenson, JaidynCW120.1780.7460.4320.2970.4220.7410.1410.4230.6500.335
Rozee, ConnorPA120.1350.5410.4160.5190.2320.4920.1630.3260.1520.497
Duggan, LiamWC110.0050.0050.3150.3530.3260.7280.0670.0000.2630.277
Hooker, CaleES90.0050.0050.3110.4700.4260.5900.2310.0130.0000.355
McIntosh, KamdynRI130.0490.2140.4620.5160.3190.6920.1720.0520.1220.429
Battle, JoshSK120.0110.0660.3130.4840.4070.7200.1220.0140.1000.231
Daniels, BrentGW130.0770.2150.4420.3430.1820.5080.0610.1520.3950.392
Wilkie, CallumSK120.0000.0000.2280.4670.3000.6000.1850.0000.0000.356
Plowman, LachieCA120.0000.0000.3610.5110.2610.7280.0850.0000.0000.317
Gibbons, MichaelCA130.0890.2850.4360.3800.2180.6260.0000.1280.1500.285
Crozier, HaydenWB110.0000.0000.3690.4860.3800.6820.1320.0290.0420.291
Weitering, JacobCA130.0000.0000.3600.7190.3760.7300.2840.0000.0000.449
Baker, LiamRI100.1020.3280.4520.4240.2030.5480.0280.2500.2190.362
Martin, StefanBL120.0450.1580.5540.5480.1530.5710.1850.2220.2920.627
Taylor, HarryGE120.0230.1070.3330.5540.3330.5540.1690.0510.1330.418
Dunstan, LukeSK80.0340.1190.5250.4120.1410.5200.0000.0400.1720.542
Witts, JarrodGC130.0110.0680.5280.5800.1760.5630.1290.0320.1000.625
Ballard, CharlieGC130.0060.0060.3010.5170.2670.6880.2130.0000.1250.358
Hodge, LukeBL110.0000.0000.3520.4600.3240.7270.0350.0000.0000.278
Finlayson, JeremyGW130.2110.9260.5540.4060.4170.7600.1780.3150.4670.383
Milera, WayneAD90.0400.1540.3660.3890.2740.5770.0630.0630.0000.269
Mackay, DavidAD100.0170.1030.4970.2910.1710.6400.0000.0000.1000.303
Mihocek, BrodyCW120.1850.6760.5720.3870.4510.6650.1790.2950.1960.428
Holman, NickGC120.0690.2720.4280.5660.1450.4340.1600.2800.2400.520
Hogan, JesseFR110.1340.5120.3080.2380.4190.5350.1530.2780.2110.413
Butters, ZakPA110.0700.2730.3430.3310.1920.5290.0300.1820.5710.390
Cerra, AdamFR110.0410.0990.3570.3860.1990.5730.1180.0590.1820.351
Jetta, LewisWC100.0000.0000.4210.2690.2510.7430.0000.0000.1480.193
OConnor, MarkGE120.0060.0350.3060.4710.3470.5760.0850.0000.1540.353
Simpson, KadeCA90.0060.0350.3590.2880.2410.6820.0000.0000.1670.235
Thomas, JoshCW120.1240.4790.4620.2430.1950.5150.0000.2730.1350.355
Caddy, JoshRI100.1070.4320.4850.4260.1780.5980.0330.2000.1940.420
Gardiner, DarcyBL120.0000.0000.3490.6860.3020.7220.0780.0000.1330.379
Marshall, RowanSK100.0420.1920.5750.5990.2100.5810.2860.1430.0800.629
Hughes, EthanFR120.0240.0840.2630.5030.3170.5570.1700.0380.0910.419
Thompson, ScottNM110.0000.0000.3950.4670.3170.7070.1510.0000.1820.281
Hawkins, TomGE120.2891.3430.5780.3610.4040.6450.2990.5520.8500.524
Blicavs, MarkGE120.0000.0000.2290.8010.4040.5720.1190.0000.0000.367
Turner, KayneNM130.0790.3820.3390.5150.2360.5210.1540.2050.3450.442
Guthrie, CameronGE80.0180.0790.4120.4120.1940.5270.0000.0630.4670.406
Walker, TaylorAD130.2440.9150.5670.4940.4210.6460.2900.3770.2330.500
Himmelberg, HarryGW130.1830.8230.4880.5670.3480.5910.2110.4390.6300.421
Hore, MartyME90.0060.0370.3600.4150.3230.6650.1510.0000.0000.384
de Goey, JordanCW100.2451.0120.6260.3680.3250.7550.1890.4530.2060.466
Guelfi, MattES110.0120.0740.3250.4970.2330.5340.0790.0530.1580.417
Acres, BlakeSK100.0370.1600.4380.4570.2040.5120.1520.0910.2760.401
Hutchings, MarkWC120.0250.0560.4200.4940.2100.6110.0290.0290.1000.420
Talia, DanielAD130.0000.0000.2720.9200.4200.6360.1320.0000.0000.346
Breust, LukeHW120.1930.8450.5470.5650.2420.5780.2560.3850.3750.497
Murdoch, JordanGC120.0190.0190.3790.4160.2420.6830.1280.0000.0770.404
Hibberd, MichaelME100.0000.0000.4410.3980.2480.6580.1250.0000.0770.286
Langdon, TomCW90.0060.0060.1930.4040.2800.4350.1330.0000.0000.354
Joyce, JesseGC110.0060.0380.3560.5440.2810.6630.0670.0440.0000.306
Grimes, DylanRI120.0000.0000.3060.8690.3560.5190.1930.0000.2220.413
Wood, MasonNM110.1580.5700.5380.3990.2780.6330.2050.5000.2890.430
Kent, DeanSK120.1650.5440.5190.3230.3540.7590.0540.3930.3820.367
Bonner, RileyPA90.0250.1210.4780.2930.1850.7450.0340.0000.0570.280
Davies-Uniacke, LukeNM100.0380.1020.4970.3500.1910.5100.0330.2000.2500.471
Setterfield, WillCA90.0450.0760.4330.3180.1720.5540.0000.1850.1820.325
Greenwood, HughAD90.0640.2880.4230.5130.1150.4680.3330.2220.0000.679
McDonald, LukeNM100.0060.0380.2820.4490.2500.5320.1030.0510.0670.308
Davis, PhilGW110.0000.0000.2970.8970.5290.6520.1220.0000.1000.348
Betts, EddieAD130.2531.0970.5910.4090.1560.6690.2920.5830.5240.584
Sexton, AlexGC130.2861.0650.6880.3120.2920.7270.0670.3330.0830.396
Wright, PeterGC130.1620.6820.4350.5390.4350.7080.2090.2240.2380.416
Castagna, JasonRI120.1430.5000.4350.5260.2860.5580.0230.3860.1820.325
Powell, WilGC110.0780.3050.4160.4680.2920.5650.0440.0220.0430.383
Moore, DarcyCW100.0060.0060.4160.7140.3180.6170.3270.0000.0710.383
Cunningham, HarrySY70.0060.0060.4160.3310.2730.6750.0480.0000.0530.208
Lycett, ScottPA110.0590.2240.5990.7500.1910.4800.2410.1380.0670.638
Cameron, CharlieBL120.2780.9740.5430.4500.2980.6950.0440.4440.3750.364
OBrien, ReillyAD110.0130.0130.5230.7420.2450.4440.4590.0270.0770.682
Lobb, RoryFR110.1000.3670.5470.6530.2870.5870.5810.2090.2000.627
Constable, CharlieGE70.0470.2130.2870.2400.2130.4200.0000.0940.4290.393
Hunt, JaydenME120.1610.6310.5170.3830.2680.6040.1250.4750.4290.463
Cripps, JamieWC100.1410.6110.5770.4300.2420.5440.0000.1110.2120.463
Taberner, MatthewFR90.1540.5910.3890.3150.4830.7050.3330.2920.0910.443
Greene, TobyGW80.1010.4700.5300.3020.2950.6710.0910.1360.1710.436
Sinclair, CallumSY120.0400.1740.5170.8660.2080.6170.2260.1610.1360.570
Clurey, TomPA120.0000.0000.3490.8460.3690.7520.2360.0000.1000.336
Membrey, TimSK120.2301.0410.3990.4730.4530.6080.2540.4330.3330.432
Lienert, JarrodPA70.0140.0140.4220.2930.2930.7210.0000.0230.0770.218
Roughead, JordanCW120.0000.0000.2530.8150.4320.5750.1270.0000.0000.288
Scrimshaw, JackHW90.0070.0070.2330.3220.2670.5620.2560.0000.0830.404
Aish, JamesCW90.0000.0000.3310.2900.2690.5930.1790.0000.0630.269
McEvoy, BenHW100.0630.3060.4030.5420.4310.4510.4350.1610.2500.597
Frost, SamME120.0070.0070.3540.7150.2920.6670.0710.0000.0830.424
Menegola, SamGE70.0420.1120.4340.2590.2590.5520.1080.0000.2860.399
Kolodjashnij, JakeGE120.0070.0070.3150.5030.4130.6430.1690.0000.0770.371
Andrews, HarrisBL100.0000.0000.2590.9930.4620.5800.2420.0000.0770.413
Greenwood, LeviCW90.0070.0070.2800.3710.3220.6640.1300.0000.0000.252
McDonald, TomME120.1270.4080.4790.5350.3030.6270.3490.3950.1850.486
Brown, CallumCW100.1060.3520.3730.5630.1690.5280.0420.2500.1600.408
Clark, JordanGE110.0700.2820.5210.5630.2820.8100.0750.1000.0940.225
Stanley, RhysGE100.0560.1970.5990.7680.2250.5350.2810.1880.0670.528
Murphy, LachlanAD130.1560.6170.4750.6030.2130.5960.1000.2670.2860.532
Atkins, TomGE110.0280.0990.3760.6100.1350.3970.2110.1050.1360.567
Motlop, StevenPA90.0710.2860.3430.3500.2140.5500.0000.0670.3040.286
Gibbs, BryceAD70.0210.0930.3500.2930.2290.6640.0630.0310.1180.250
Marchbank, CalebCA110.0000.0000.3290.6210.3790.7070.1320.0190.0000.350
Reid, SamSY120.1740.7900.4130.6670.4350.5650.3670.4170.1580.565
Ryan, LiamWC120.1520.5870.5510.5290.2830.7250.2310.3330.3230.543
Redman, MasonES90.0070.0070.2460.4860.3330.6670.1300.0000.2000.290
Matera, BrandonFR100.2341.0000.5180.2260.2990.6860.0980.3900.2000.380
Wood, EastonWB120.0150.0150.3650.8540.3650.6860.0800.0000.0910.380
McCarthy, LincolnBL120.0960.5370.4930.6030.1910.6030.1920.2690.2500.507
Thomas, TarrynNM110.1320.5000.3900.4560.2130.4780.2760.2760.3330.515
Astbury, DavidRI100.0070.0440.3310.3900.4850.7500.0610.0150.0000.235
Webster, JimmySK80.0000.0000.3460.3530.1540.6250.0950.0000.0710.301
Hanley, PearceGC70.0000.0000.4710.3900.1910.6760.0380.0000.0830.265
Brown, BenNM130.3851.6440.6300.4590.4070.7260.2910.5450.1670.578
Darling, JackWC120.2591.2220.5260.6220.3480.7190.3400.4260.3640.600
Melksham, JakeME80.1110.4810.6890.3560.3560.6740.0830.2920.3610.407
Puopolo, PaulHW120.0890.3480.3850.6440.1850.4960.1200.2800.2860.489
Cuningham, DavidCA80.0810.3410.4890.3330.1930.4590.0000.0770.2140.437
Amon, KarlPA80.0370.1480.4670.4000.2220.5330.1000.0670.1820.400
Knight, RileyAD90.0670.2910.3280.4330.2910.5450.0260.1540.0590.328
Cole, TomWC120.0000.0000.3430.7610.3960.6570.0380.0000.2000.396
McKay, HarryCA130.2780.9920.4810.5940.5560.7370.4190.3510.0910.579
Curnow, CharlieCA100.1880.8650.4510.3310.3610.8570.3540.2920.1480.541
Bruce, JoshSK120.1730.6620.4440.5110.3610.5860.4580.3330.2780.647
Wagner, JoshME90.0080.0080.2710.4510.1650.5560.1360.0000.0590.406
Naughton, AaronWB120.2580.9390.5380.4320.5230.6890.3910.3770.1790.477
Stringer, JakeES110.2730.9550.7270.5760.2880.7730.3160.5260.1940.576
Langford, KyleES70.0830.3860.4170.3710.2350.5680.0970.1940.1110.424
Thurlow, JacksonSY90.0000.0000.4430.4890.2820.6790.0000.0000.3330.298
Broad, NathanRI120.0080.0460.2920.7460.3080.6770.0250.0500.0000.308
Jonas, TomPA80.0000.0000.3000.7000.3770.6770.0820.0000.0000.300
Howard, DougalPA100.0620.2560.4030.9460.4030.6430.2500.0960.0710.403
Hombsch, JackGC130.0000.0000.3490.9770.3950.6590.1370.0000.0000.426
Parker, MatthewSK120.1640.6330.4770.6950.2580.6330.1520.3640.1430.453
English, TimWB100.0860.2420.4530.7420.3590.4920.1740.2390.0950.383
Wines, OlliePA50.0390.1950.4610.2580.1480.4380.0000.2110.1000.430
Williams, MarleyNM80.0000.0000.3670.3200.1640.5780.1430.0000.0710.352
Ainsworth, BenGC80.0790.3150.4800.2280.2440.5670.0970.1940.1920.354
Bellchambers, TomES120.0710.2680.6850.8190.2760.5430.3430.2290.2780.693
Smith, DevonES70.0390.1570.5510.5670.1500.6220.0000.1580.1390.386
Drew, WillemPA80.0240.1020.4020.5670.1420.4800.0560.0000.2220.425
McDonald-Tipungwuti, AnthonyES120.1830.9370.6270.8410.2620.5870.1820.3030.2260.532
Zurhaar, CameronNM100.1280.6480.5280.5840.3040.5760.0530.2630.3440.384
Ebert, BradPA70.1440.5440.4880.5920.3040.6000.2370.2110.1600.352
McStay, DanielBL120.1940.7980.3710.3790.4190.5400.4230.3850.0560.524
Petruccelle, JackWC120.1770.7020.6290.4600.3470.7180.0470.1400.3230.331
Mathieson, RhysBL80.0560.2180.4350.4110.1770.5160.0910.0910.0480.468
Burgoyne, ShaunHW80.0240.0650.4600.4920.2900.5480.1110.0280.2780.315
Deledio, BrettGW70.0660.2730.3800.3140.2980.5450.1390.2220.3000.413
Taylor, SamGW120.0080.0500.3081.0580.3830.4420.1520.0000.0000.417
Cordy, ZaineWB120.0000.0000.3001.0250.3080.5080.0810.0000.0000.392
McKenzie, DanielSK100.0000.0000.2250.5830.3170.5250.1320.0000.1250.400
Cotchin, TrentRI50.0080.0080.5500.3170.1080.6420.0770.1540.0690.483
Colyer, TravisFR80.0840.2940.3360.2940.2270.6130.0000.1110.1430.420
Casboult, LeviCA110.0670.2350.4120.8320.4960.7140.3900.1190.1250.454
Stretch, BillyME70.0250.1090.3530.3190.2440.6130.0000.0340.0630.336
Pearce, AlexFR110.0000.0000.2610.7480.3030.4710.2500.0000.0000.546
Walker, JoshBL90.0000.0000.1680.4870.5290.6720.2540.0000.0000.420
Lloyd, DanielGW100.1190.5420.4920.3560.3050.6020.1110.2500.2080.339
Hall, AaronNM60.0760.2460.4320.3640.1860.6100.0000.0450.1150.280
Clarke, RyanSY80.0080.0080.3050.3640.1950.5420.0430.0000.0590.314
Ceglar, JonathonHW90.0600.2310.5130.6580.3680.4270.3950.1400.0500.607
Rioli, DanielRI100.1470.4910.4480.4480.2330.5520.0740.2220.2730.362
Balta, NoahRI120.0780.3360.7330.8360.2670.7240.2900.1610.1390.647
Rohan, GaryGE120.2351.1480.6430.4870.3650.7830.3570.4050.3870.504
Richards, EdWB100.0960.3160.4820.4740.2370.6050.0000.0740.1480.360
Adams, TaylorCW50.0180.0610.5880.3770.1490.6140.0000.0590.1920.386
Hipwood, EricBL120.3541.1950.6640.5580.3540.7960.2750.5250.1380.372
Nankervis, TobyRI80.0440.2210.4510.6640.1860.5400.0950.0480.0630.496
Ryder, PaddyPA120.1620.7030.7391.0450.2970.6400.4850.4240.1720.775
Lynch, TomRI130.3911.6640.5910.6730.4820.7640.5090.6420.5000.582
Ambrose, PatrickES120.0270.0730.2731.0640.3640.5270.2500.0750.1250.427
Henry, JackGE110.0090.0090.3580.5960.3390.6510.1350.0000.0770.349
Collins, SamGC90.0000.0000.3120.7890.3940.5960.3490.0000.0000.541
Morrison, HarryHW80.0090.0090.3210.3760.2390.5600.0770.0380.0500.312
Tuohy, ZachGE60.0180.0180.3390.2110.2110.6880.0430.0430.0910.284
Hamling, JoelFR120.0000.0000.3611.2500.4260.5280.2170.0000.0000.426
Rayner, CamBL120.2340.8410.5700.5510.2620.6260.1070.2860.0910.458
Gallucci, JordanAD80.0280.1210.4770.2710.2900.7100.0650.1610.2960.318
Lukosius, JackGC120.0570.1980.4530.5000.3490.7640.1350.1080.1670.321
Perryman, HarryGW60.0670.1620.3520.2190.3710.6000.0510.1280.0000.305
Hoskin-Elliott, WillCW70.1060.5380.3850.2400.4520.7210.0850.2130.2380.279
Kreuzer, MatthewCA80.0580.2500.7400.6440.1440.5770.2670.2000.0560.740
Stratton, BenHW110.0000.0000.1630.7500.3940.5770.1220.0000.0000.317
OBrien, TimHW70.0000.0000.2500.6540.2880.6920.1330.0330.0000.452
Graham, JackRI60.0100.0100.4130.5480.1920.5580.0500.0500.0670.385
Hartigan, KyleAD110.0000.0000.2720.6890.4170.6600.0700.0000.0000.272
Kennedy, JoshWC110.3961.7330.6240.5250.4950.7030.3000.6200.5380.525
Buntine, MattGW80.0400.1390.2970.5050.3370.6530.0880.0590.0770.366
Masten, ChrisWC70.0100.0590.3070.2380.3470.6240.0000.0000.3000.208
Fantasia, OrazioES70.2300.9300.5600.4200.2400.6400.0420.2500.2500.350
Paton, BenSK60.0100.0600.2900.3400.1800.5500.0000.0000.1110.310
Hickey, TomWC80.0300.1820.6360.6160.2530.5350.2800.0800.1250.626
Franklin, LanceSY80.3571.3270.6840.3880.4290.7960.3100.5950.2730.439
Switkowski, SamFR90.0310.1840.4080.7240.1840.4180.0560.0560.1900.510
Allen, OscarWC110.2060.8250.6190.9070.3710.7420.2500.2500.2610.608
Dickson, ToryWB80.1550.6700.4330.3710.3400.6080.1210.4240.2860.381
McCartin, TomSY100.0930.3510.3610.6390.4020.6490.2560.2050.0670.505
Seedsman, PaulAD60.0520.2060.4540.2580.2270.5260.0450.0910.0630.268
Brodie, WillGC40.0100.0620.4330.3400.1750.4120.0000.0000.0910.474
Mumford, ShaneGW100.0210.0210.5881.3510.1750.2470.3530.1180.5450.660
Duman, TaylinFR70.0210.0210.3300.5260.4120.6700.0750.0250.0000.258
McVeigh, JarradSY50.0000.0000.3810.2060.1960.5460.0000.0000.2220.216
Blakey, NickSY110.1560.6250.5830.7400.1250.7400.4170.4170.2070.521
Wingard, ChadHW70.1350.5000.5520.4270.2400.5830.1300.3480.3330.396
Silvagni, JackCA80.1040.4170.4170.5730.3330.6150.1250.2190.3530.333
Francis, AaronES80.0420.1460.3330.5630.4270.5730.2200.0980.5000.417
OBrien, LochieCA80.0430.2550.4040.2980.3830.8090.0280.0280.1180.277
Geary, JarrynSK50.0110.0110.3090.2770.2130.5000.1000.0000.0000.319
Jenkins, JoshAD70.2690.9680.5910.3870.3980.7530.2430.3240.2000.452
Myers, DavidES60.0320.0860.5270.2800.1290.4840.0000.0830.0560.527
McGovern, MitchCA110.2171.0870.6410.4460.5000.7070.1300.2830.1850.370
Varcoe, TravisCW80.0540.2170.2930.5980.3040.4780.0000.2140.2860.413
Trengove, JacksonWB70.0110.0660.3300.8350.2860.5490.1920.0000.2220.385
Gowers, BillyWB100.3031.0340.5060.5170.3370.6290.3000.6000.2500.506
Baguley, MarkES90.1350.6970.3930.5960.2700.5390.1670.2500.3330.404
Weideman, SamME80.1570.6070.3260.3480.3710.5060.3640.3640.5000.528
Ross, JackRI50.0220.0790.4490.3030.1460.4490.0770.0000.0530.348
Frawley, JamesHW80.0000.0000.2810.6970.3600.7080.0940.0000.0000.315
Ridley, JordanES60.0000.0000.2920.2920.4720.7300.0480.0000.0000.213
Broadbent, MatthewPA40.0000.0000.3260.1690.2130.7080.0530.0000.0000.292
Lockhart, JayME70.0810.4300.4300.3720.4070.6280.0570.1140.1110.349
Bolton, ShaiRI70.1050.4530.5700.5350.2210.5930.0530.1050.1430.384
Lonie, JackSK60.1630.5120.4300.4770.2440.6630.0000.1900.0670.360
Melican, LewisSY90.0000.0000.3371.1400.3370.6400.1030.0000.0000.337
Answerth, NoahBL70.0000.0000.2790.5230.3020.6510.0770.0000.0000.384
Menadue, ConnorRI60.0000.0000.2820.4470.2240.7290.0000.0530.0000.376
Hayward, WillSY80.2380.8330.5480.5950.2860.5830.1670.5420.1430.488
Steven, JackSK40.0480.1070.5710.4760.0950.6190.1250.2500.1330.524
McInerney, OscarBL100.0720.3730.4820.8670.2770.3130.6960.2610.2500.735
Blakely, ConnorFR40.0000.0000.3250.2530.2170.5300.0560.0000.0910.301
Taylor, LewisBL50.0980.2800.3900.2680.2560.6340.0000.1430.0000.329
ORiordan, ColinSY60.0240.0850.2800.5370.2440.5490.0000.0500.0000.305
Brown, LukeAD60.0120.0120.3290.4150.2930.6710.0000.0000.0000.244
Ratugolea, EsavaGE100.1360.5060.4810.6670.2720.5800.5450.3180.0000.654
Brown, NathanSK100.0000.0000.3251.6630.3380.5000.0740.0000.0000.413
Hayes, WillWB50.0380.1650.3040.3290.2660.5320.0480.0950.1670.278
Elliott, JamieCW70.2180.9870.5510.4230.4620.7180.1110.3890.6430.295
Larkey, NickNM80.1970.9210.5000.4610.3820.5130.3100.4140.2000.526
McCarthy, CamFR60.1580.8160.4080.2500.3030.6180.1300.3480.1430.355
Roughead, JarrydHW60.2110.7370.5130.4470.2760.6050.3810.4760.3640.526
Long, BenSK80.1200.5200.4530.6670.3070.6400.1740.2610.2140.453
Lipinski, PatrickWB30.0270.1600.3070.1870.2800.4400.0000.0950.3750.240
Brown, MitchES50.1620.6350.3920.3510.4460.6620.0910.1820.1670.365
Horlin-Smith, GeorgeGC60.0410.1080.2700.4050.2160.4860.1880.1250.0000.297
McDonald, OscarME90.0000.0000.3241.2570.2840.7160.0480.0000.0000.311
Howe, DanielHW40.0000.0000.3560.5210.2330.5340.0000.0590.0000.425
Vardy, NathanWC110.0000.0000.5141.2360.2360.4170.2940.0000.1250.597
Wright, SamNM40.0140.0140.2920.2500.2080.4170.0000.0000.0000.222
Duryea, TaylorWB40.0140.0850.3240.3660.2110.7320.2000.0000.0910.268
Cox, MasonCW70.2430.9570.4570.6710.4860.6290.4710.4120.3330.643
Mirra, DavidHW40.0000.0000.2430.4570.3290.6570.0000.0000.2500.314
Garlett, JeffME70.2650.9260.5150.5290.2790.6910.0000.6840.5710.441
Stocker, LiamCA50.0000.0000.3680.4260.1760.6180.0000.0000.1250.294
Williams, BaileyWB50.0150.0150.2650.2350.3240.7500.0910.0000.0000.176
McKernan, ShaunES60.1970.6520.5150.5450.3790.6670.6000.4400.0000.682
Spargo, CharlieME60.0450.1970.3180.3790.3480.6060.0000.1300.5000.303
Young, LachieWB60.0000.0000.3640.6520.3640.6060.0830.0000.2860.227
Corbett, JoshGC70.1540.3850.3850.4310.4770.6000.3870.3550.2220.508
Neal-Bullen, AlexME60.0770.3080.4460.6000.1380.6310.0000.3330.0710.508
Baker, OskarME40.0620.2150.4310.2770.3080.6460.1000.0500.1330.277
Cutler, TomBL30.0460.1230.5080.2620.2310.6150.0670.1330.0910.385
Tyson, DomNM30.0160.0940.3280.3750.2190.4380.0000.0000.0000.375
Garthwaite, RyanRI70.0000.0000.3651.2060.4440.6830.0360.0000.0000.222
Lester, RyanBL50.0000.0000.3810.6670.2700.7620.1180.0000.1110.413
Lewis, JordanME40.0000.0000.1900.2380.1900.5560.0000.0000.0000.190
Waterman, JakeWC50.0980.4260.2950.2300.4260.6890.0380.1540.1670.279
Moore, DylanHW50.0490.2130.4100.4100.4430.4920.1110.1110.3640.377
Phillips, EdSK40.0330.1150.3280.2620.2620.5570.0000.1250.4000.393
Jones, LiamCA70.0000.0000.4751.4260.5250.7700.3750.0000.0000.590
Schofield, WillWC70.0000.0000.2951.2620.4430.6890.0740.0000.0000.279
Reid, BenCW50.2200.8140.4580.4410.3390.6100.5000.4500.6670.610
Himmelberg, ElliottAD60.1720.6900.5860.6550.3620.5690.1430.2860.0710.603
Jones, ChayceAD60.1380.2240.5340.4830.1380.4480.0000.2500.0770.534
Clark, HunterSK40.0180.0180.4040.2630.1580.4040.0000.0000.2000.439
Venables, DanielWC60.0540.2320.4640.5710.3210.4820.1110.0560.1540.482
Butler, DanRI60.1270.5820.5270.6550.2000.6730.2730.3640.1430.436
Cox, BrennanFR60.0910.3640.3270.6550.3820.4360.3330.4760.6250.509
Marshall, ToddPA60.1110.3890.3520.5190.3150.7590.2940.4120.2000.481
Barrass, TomWC40.0000.0000.2780.8330.5190.8700.1070.000#DIV/0!0.259
Robertson, NickBL40.0000.0000.2410.5560.3330.5370.0000.0000.0000.259
Lewis, MitchHW60.2450.9060.5470.5090.5090.7170.4440.3700.3000.547
Scott, BaileyNM40.0750.3580.3210.2080.2830.4910.0000.1330.1430.245
Farrell, KanePA50.2351.2160.4510.4510.2160.5880.0910.6360.0000.471
Daniher, JoeES40.2350.9220.5880.5880.4310.6470.2730.1820.1820.471
Burgess, ChrisGC80.0980.2940.3531.1370.3730.4710.3680.2630.4000.569
Fox, RobbieSY50.0600.2600.4600.8600.1200.4800.0000.0000.2000.440
Wagner, CoreyME50.0400.1400.3400.7800.2400.6600.0830.0000.1430.380
Glass, ConorHW40.0400.1400.3400.3400.2400.5600.0000.0830.2500.240
Rioli, WillieWC40.1840.7960.4290.3670.2450.6940.0000.3330.1250.265
Garner, TaylorNM40.1020.3060.3270.5100.3060.5710.2000.3330.1110.449
Begley, JoshES40.1960.5220.3700.5000.3260.6740.0670.2000.0000.391
Bailey, ZacBL40.0220.0220.4570.3040.2610.7170.0830.0000.0000.283
Clarke, DylanES20.0000.0000.4350.3910.1090.3480.0000.2000.0000.457
Smith, TimME40.1110.4440.3780.6000.3560.5560.4380.3130.0000.667
Banfield, BaileyFR30.0220.0220.2440.7110.2220.4000.1000.1000.3330.422
Ronke, BenSY50.1140.3410.4550.4090.2050.6360.0000.3330.0000.341
Jetta, NevilleME40.0000.0000.3641.0680.2500.5000.1820.0000.1670.545
Joyce, DarraghSK30.0000.0000.3180.8410.1140.6140.0000.0000.0000.386
Brand, KaidenHW40.0000.0000.3720.9070.3490.6740.2670.0000.0000.372
Hately, JacksonGW20.0000.0000.2330.3020.2790.4650.0000.0000.0000.372
Douglas, RichardAD30.0480.0480.4520.3330.1670.6430.1430.1430.2000.310
Nyhuis, RyanFR30.0000.0000.2680.5370.3170.5120.3080.0000.0000.585
Watts, JackPA20.0000.0000.3170.5120.3410.5850.1430.0000.0000.317
Laverde, JaydenES30.2250.6000.4250.5500.3000.5500.1670.4170.4000.500
Nash, ConorHW50.1000.3500.4000.8000.2000.4250.1250.3750.8330.575
Jack, KierenSY40.1250.3750.5500.6000.2500.8000.1000.3000.3750.325
Cumming, IsaacGW40.0000.0000.2000.6250.3000.5500.1670.0000.0000.400
Naish, PatrickRI20.0260.1540.4100.1790.2310.6410.0000.0000.0000.179
Schultz, LachieFR30.1050.3680.3680.3160.2370.6050.0000.3330.0000.342
Short, JaydenRI30.0810.3510.5410.3240.2700.9190.1000.1000.0000.162
Bewley, BrettFR30.1080.2430.3240.3510.2160.5140.0000.0000.0000.243
Dale, BaileyWB30.0810.2160.2430.1890.2160.4590.0000.0000.0000.405
Christensen, AllenBL20.0270.1620.4050.2160.2970.5410.0910.0000.7500.270
Wills, RupertCW30.0270.0270.3240.7300.2160.5410.1250.0000.0000.459
Phillips, AndrewCA30.0540.0540.7300.9460.3240.5950.4170.1670.0000.378
Schache, JoshWB40.2220.9170.5830.3610.2500.5000.2220.3330.1110.556
Marsh, JonathonSK40.0560.1940.5560.8610.3890.7220.4290.1430.0000.639
Rotham, JoshWC30.0000.0000.3890.5560.4720.7500.0590.0000.2500.222
Riewoldt, JackRI30.1430.5710.6290.4570.2860.6570.4000.6000.3000.657
King, BenGC50.2350.9710.5290.2940.4710.6470.3130.5000.1110.471
Bastinac, RyanBL30.0590.3530.3530.3530.4710.7650.0000.0000.0000.265
Keeffe, LachlanGW30.1940.6770.2580.8390.4190.5810.3080.2310.0000.452
Weller, MaverickRI20.0650.2260.3870.2260.1940.5480.1670.0000.0000.355
Parsons, JamesGE20.1000.4330.8670.3670.2330.8670.0000.0000.0000.433
McNiece, BenES30.0000.0000.3000.6670.2330.6000.2860.0000.0000.500
Hinge, MitchBL20.0360.2140.4640.5360.2140.5710.0000.0000.0000.429
Darcy, SeanFR30.0710.0710.6070.8930.1070.3930.0000.3330.0000.821
Markov, OlegRI20.0710.0710.3210.3210.3210.5360.1110.1110.0000.357
Rowbottom, JamesSY30.1110.1110.3700.3330.3700.5190.0000.2000.2000.259
Preuss, BraydonME20.1540.9230.6920.3460.1540.7690.5000.5000.0000.692
Clarke, ZacES30.1540.1540.4231.0770.3080.3080.3750.5000.0000.577
Poholke, MylesAD20.0400.0400.2800.2800.2800.4000.0000.1430.3330.360
May, StevenME20.0400.0400.5200.7200.2000.8000.0000.0000.0000.160
Hannan, MitchME20.1250.5420.3750.3330.1670.3750.0000.2500.0000.375
Ahern, PaulNM20.0830.2920.5000.2500.2920.6670.0000.1430.0000.333
Kennedy, MatthewCA20.0000.0000.3330.2080.1670.6250.0000.0000.0000.500
Logue, GriffinFR10.0000.0000.2920.4170.3330.5420.2500.0000.0000.417
Frampton, BillyPA20.2170.8700.3040.8700.1300.4781.0000.6671.0000.609
Smith, JoshWC20.0870.3040.3910.0870.3910.5650.0000.2220.3330.304
Williamson, TomCA20.0000.0000.2170.4780.2610.5220.0000.0000.0000.217
Sier, BraydenCW10.0430.0430.5650.4350.0870.3910.0000.0000.0000.609
Hartlett, HamishPA10.0000.0000.3480.3040.2170.4350.0000.0000.2500.217
Polson, CameronCA30.0910.3180.4550.5000.0000.500#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.4000.455
Sparrow, TomME20.1360.3640.4550.6360.0910.7730.0000.0000.0000.455
Simpson, DawsonGW30.0000.0000.5450.9090.1820.3180.0000.000#DIV/0!0.364
Garlett, JarrodCA20.0000.0000.3180.5910.2270.6820.0000.000#DIV/0!0.455
McKay, BenNM30.0480.0480.1901.0480.4760.5240.1000.0000.0000.286
Durdin, SamNM30.0000.0000.4761.2380.4290.6670.0000.0000.0000.238
Young, RobbieSK30.1500.6500.5000.8000.2000.8000.0000.0000.4000.400
Fasolo, AlexCA30.1000.6000.2000.8500.3000.5500.1670.5001.0000.450
Menzel, DanielSY20.1050.3680.3680.3680.2110.5790.2500.0000.3330.684
Soldo, IvanRI30.0000.0000.6841.8420.2110.4210.5000.0000.0000.842
Young, LewisWB20.0000.0000.4740.8420.4210.7890.0000.0000.0000.421
Pittonet, MarcHW20.0000.0000.3161.2110.0530.1581.0000.0000.0000.737
Jacobs, SamAD20.1050.1050.6320.5790.1580.4740.6670.3330.0000.579
Atley, JoePA10.0000.0000.3160.4740.1050.2110.0000.0000.0000.684
Ellis, CoreyGC10.0530.0530.4740.1050.2630.5790.2000.2000.0000.316
Brander, JarrodWC20.1110.1110.5000.2780.4440.7780.1250.0000.0000.278
Roberts, FletcherWB20.0000.0000.2781.0000.2220.5560.0000.0000.0000.389
Kennedy Harris, JayME10.0000.0000.4440.3890.3330.6670.0000.0000.0000.222
Kolodjashnij, KadeME20.0590.3530.2940.7060.4120.5880.0000.1430.3330.294
Smith, ArchieBL20.0000.0000.1180.8820.1180.2350.0000.500#DIV/0!0.588
Corr, AidanGW20.0000.0000.4120.8240.4120.7060.2860.0000.0000.412
Ah Chee, CallumGC10.0000.0000.5290.3530.2940.6470.2000.0000.0000.529
Fort, DarcyGE20.1881.1250.5630.8130.2500.6880.7500.5000.0000.688
Day, SamGC10.0630.3750.3130.3750.4380.4380.4290.1430.0000.563
Lever, JakeME10.0000.0000.3750.6250.4380.6250.1430.0000.0000.500
Armitage, DavidSK10.0000.0000.1880.1880.3750.6250.1670.0000.0000.375
Ham, BraydenES20.1330.4670.6000.9330.2670.6670.2500.2500.2000.467
Campbell, TomNM20.2000.5330.6000.8000.2670.4670.2500.7500.0000.733
Rose, JamesSY10.0670.4000.5330.4000.2000.6670.0000.0000.0000.533
Keilty, DeclanME20.0000.0000.4671.2670.2000.4000.0000.3330.0000.467
Petty, HarryME20.0000.0000.4000.9330.3330.6000.2000.0000.0000.400
Lobbe, MatthewCA20.0000.0000.3571.7860.1430.5710.5000.0000.0000.786
Hrovat, NathanNM10.0000.0000.2140.3570.0000.286#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.0000.500
Henderson, LachieGE10.0000.0000.4290.3570.3570.7860.2000.0000.0000.429
Ladhams, PeterPA10.1540.5380.3850.6150.0770.4620.0001.000#DIV/0!0.615
Coleman-Jones, CallumRI10.0770.0770.3080.7690.2310.4620.0000.6670.0000.538
Garner, JoelPA10.0000.0000.3850.3080.3850.8460.2000.0000.0000.308
Guthrie, ZachGE10.0000.0000.5380.0770.3850.8460.0000.0000.0000.231
Gardner, RyanWB20.2501.0830.4170.8330.1670.3330.0000.5000.0000.500
Johnson, AidynPA10.0000.0000.2500.6670.0830.3330.0000.0000.5000.667
Keays, BenBL10.0830.0830.5830.4170.1670.4170.0000.5000.5000.583
Hill, StephenFR10.0000.0000.2500.3330.0000.333#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.5000.250
Wells, DanielCW10.2731.6360.3640.3640.3640.5450.0000.5000.0000.364
Abbott, RyanGE10.0910.5450.6361.0000.2730.4550.0000.3330.0000.545
Allison, JacobBL10.0910.5450.7270.6360.2730.9090.3330.0000.0000.727
Grundy, HeathSY10.0000.0000.4550.8180.2730.6360.0000.0000.0000.545
Smith, ZacGE10.0000.0000.8180.5450.3640.5450.2500.0000.0000.455
Coffield, NickSK10.0000.0000.2000.1000.3000.7000.0000.000#DIV/0!0.100
Langdon, ZacGW10.0000.0000.2000.7000.3000.6000.0000.0000.0000.300
White, BrandonSK10.2000.2000.4000.7000.3000.7000.6670.333#DIV/0!0.500
Schoenfeld, JoshGC10.0000.0000.0000.6000.1000.3000.0001.000#DIV/0!0.700
Young, AaronGC10.1000.1000.4000.3000.2000.5000.0000.0000.0000.200
Longer, BillySK10.0000.0000.6000.9000.5000.5000.4000.0000.0000.600
Lemmens, SeanGC10.1110.6670.2220.4440.3330.5560.0000.667#DIV/0!0.556
Stein, JakeGW10.0000.0000.2222.1110.2220.4440.5000.500#DIV/0!0.444
Chol, MabiorRI10.2500.8750.5001.0000.2500.7500.5000.0000.0000.750
Taylor, CurtisNM10.0000.0000.3750.2500.3750.5000.0000.0000.0000.250
Doedee, TomAD10.0000.0000.2500.5000.3750.6250.3330.000#DIV/0!0.375
Lang, DarcyCA10.2500.2500.3750.5000.3750.5000.0000.6670.0000.250
Hind, NickSK10.1430.8570.7140.7140.2860.5710.0000.5000.3330.143
Madgen, JackCW10.0000.0000.1430.5710.2860.5710.0000.000#DIV/0!0.143
Ballantyne, HaydenFR10.3331.1670.5000.0000.1670.8330.0000.0000.0000.167
Pierce, LewisSK10.0000.0000.1671.1670.0000.333#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!1.000
Rance, AlexRI10.0000.0000.3332.0000.3330.5000.0000.000#DIV/0!0.667
Nelson, JacksonWC10.0000.0000.0003.0000.2501.0001.0000.000#DIV/0!1.000
Townsend, JacobRI10.0000.0000.3333.0000.3330.3330.0000.0000.0000.333
Macreadie, HarrisonCA10.0000.0001.0002.5000.0001.000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.0001.000
McInerney, JustinSY10.0000.0002.0005.0000.0001.000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.0003.000
Vickers-Willis, EdNM10.0000.0000.0002.0000.0000.000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.000
Sheridan, TomGW10.0000.0000.0001.0001.0000.0000.0000.000#DIV/0!0.000
Ward, CallanGW10.0000.0001.0000.0000.0001.000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.0000.000
Mutch, KobeES1#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!

Glossary:

  • SPD – Scores (Goals + Behinds) Per Disposal.
  • PPD – Points Per Disposal.
  • IDPD – Impact Disposals (Goals, Behinds, Inside 50s, Rebound 50s, Clearances and Goal Assists) Per Disposal.
  • NDIPD – Non Disposal Impact (1%ers, Bounces, Tackles, Frees For and Against) Per Disposal.
  • MPD – Marks Per Disposal.
  • K:H – Kick to Handball Ratio.
  • CMPM – Contested Marks Per Mark.
  • MIPM – Marks Inside 50 Per Mark.
  • GAPIF – Goal Assists Per Inside 50.
  • CDR – Contested Disposal Rate