2019 Player Team Contributions

Player
Team
Games
TDC
TCPC
TSC
TIC
TMC
TRC
TCC
THC
TMIC
TOC
TGAC
Bontempelli, MarcusWB40.0800.0950.0420.1030.0520.0600.1690.0000.0780.0550.069
Dangerfield, PatrickGE40.0790.0990.0900.1260.0550.0440.1610.0070.1330.0420.075
Shuey, LukeWC40.0730.0730.0380.1430.0270.0500.1740.0000.0000.0270.091
Whitfield, LachieGW40.0880.0600.0000.1110.1020.1180.0850.0000.0000.0340.105
Cripps, PatrickCA40.0850.1410.0730.0850.0440.0270.2630.0000.0610.0370.000
Stewart, TomGE40.0710.0310.0000.0350.0840.2310.0200.0000.0000.0840.000
Grundy, BrodieCW40.0530.1010.0090.0200.0350.0440.2220.9090.0000.0400.031
Gawn, MaxME40.0450.0630.0190.0670.0560.0560.1190.8470.0250.0800.000
Liberatore, TomWB40.0710.1070.0290.0870.0330.0270.1960.0000.0000.0250.069
Zorko, DayneBL40.0570.0710.0290.1320.0350.0130.1130.0000.0230.0310.189
Hopper, JacobGW40.0710.1000.0390.1070.0390.0330.1630.0000.0180.0300.053
Taranto, TimGW40.0700.0850.0700.0710.0270.0650.1310.0000.0180.0250.105
Neale, LachieBL40.1020.1300.0350.0530.0500.0780.2250.0000.0000.0130.000
Sloane, RoryAD40.0660.0920.0820.0600.0440.0480.1780.0000.1390.0360.083
Brayshaw, AngusME40.0820.0890.0800.1000.0600.0350.1590.0000.0500.0230.029
Boak, TravisPA40.0830.0880.0600.0910.0610.0480.1330.0000.0590.0260.079
Sicily, JamesHW40.0650.0510.0000.0240.0970.2470.0000.0000.0000.0990.027
Coniglio, StephenGW40.0760.0800.0560.0840.0360.0330.1830.0000.0360.0050.053
Cameron, JeremyGW40.0450.0440.3160.0400.0700.0070.0070.0000.3570.0440.000
Stanley, RhysGE40.0370.0510.0030.0710.0380.0220.1140.8190.0220.0890.050
Sheed, DomWC40.0770.0840.0940.0770.0560.0570.1540.0000.0930.0090.000
Walters, MichaelFR40.0470.0580.1670.0510.0290.0230.0790.0000.0710.0380.094
Oliver, ClaytonME40.0940.1140.0000.1000.0450.0690.1880.0000.0000.0340.029
Worpel, JamesHW40.0710.0810.0430.0900.0420.0400.2080.0000.0000.0240.081
Lynch, TomRI40.0270.0350.3110.0140.0430.0000.0000.0000.2680.0300.065
Lobb, RoryFR40.0350.0490.0870.0280.0410.0350.0600.5000.0710.0860.063
Kennedy, JoshSY40.0740.0930.0380.1050.0390.0220.1960.0000.0000.0200.103
Nankervis, TobyRI40.0450.0650.0740.0480.0370.0190.1050.8100.0000.0490.032
Kelly, TimGE40.0660.0760.0410.0760.0320.0160.1810.0000.0000.0190.100
Hill, BradleyFR40.0670.0430.0480.0880.0560.0640.0660.0000.0710.0140.156
Gray, RobbiePA40.0530.0720.1210.0660.0320.0000.1100.0000.0980.0090.105
Newnes, JackSK40.0660.0520.0310.0950.0650.0950.0720.0000.0260.0280.107
Martin, StefanBL40.0390.0660.0160.0350.0230.0190.1060.6150.0230.0540.108
OMeara, JaegerHW30.0590.0570.0650.0810.0300.0520.1540.0000.0220.0190.027
Fiorini, BraydenGC40.0770.0680.0110.0810.0510.0630.1070.0000.0250.0340.192
Higgins, JackRI40.0470.0350.1140.0770.0520.0310.0450.0000.1220.0490.129
McEvoy, BenHW40.0410.0650.0780.0240.0790.0340.0380.6110.1110.0800.027
McDonald-Tipungwuti, AnthonyES40.0320.0290.1950.0740.0450.0060.0260.0000.1460.0200.077
Miller, ToukGC40.0680.0790.0220.0680.0560.0630.1610.0000.0000.0340.000
Yeo, ElliotWC40.0710.0880.0440.0920.0380.0500.1340.0000.0230.0400.000
Harmes, JamesME40.0630.0800.0930.0840.0410.0070.1360.0000.0750.0340.086
Jones, ZakSY40.0660.0620.0310.1200.0520.0660.1120.0000.0200.0150.069
Walsh, SamCA40.0740.0790.0540.0850.0580.0550.1350.0000.0300.0140.111
Pendlebury, ScottCW40.0630.0670.0220.0980.0390.0190.1560.0000.0190.0400.063
Wallis, MitchWB40.0620.0570.0610.0710.0410.0400.1220.0000.0200.0210.000
Mundy, DavidFR40.0650.0840.0190.0740.0320.0470.1590.0000.0240.0290.063
Robinson, MitchBL40.0580.0630.0190.1010.0500.0780.0690.0000.0470.0270.054
Merrett, ZachES40.0730.0730.0200.0880.0250.0550.1090.0000.0000.0500.026
Darling, JackWC40.0300.0510.2010.0510.0290.0000.0070.0000.1400.0400.061
Lycett, ScottPA40.0420.0560.0200.0450.0240.0410.1040.5230.0200.0790.026
Sexton, AlexGC40.0420.0470.2960.0720.0510.0060.0200.0000.1500.0150.077
Ryder, PaddyPA40.0230.0440.0750.0410.0270.0000.0640.4770.1180.0570.105
McCluggage, HughBL40.0530.0470.0990.0880.0300.0130.0630.0000.0230.0270.054
Ebert, BradPA40.0510.0450.1150.0700.0750.0210.0400.0000.1180.0530.079
Hawkins, TomGE40.0370.0510.1580.0250.0580.0000.0340.0140.2440.0370.150
Howe, JeremyCW40.0440.0360.0000.0150.0600.1630.0000.0000.0000.1580.000
Gresham, JadeSK40.0600.0710.1070.0760.0360.0120.1200.0000.0770.0050.107
de Goey, JordanCW40.0380.0420.2250.0290.0470.0060.0370.0000.2450.0150.000
Ross, SebastianSK40.0740.0530.0240.0950.0290.0600.1020.0000.0000.0230.036
Macrae, JackWB40.0850.0950.0230.0560.0570.0330.1220.0000.0000.0210.103
Crouch, MattAD40.0780.0880.0450.0750.0470.0480.1410.0000.0560.0150.042
Berry, JarrodBL40.0600.0580.0400.0880.0630.0190.0750.0000.0470.0270.081
Higgins, ShaunNM40.0840.0610.0710.0980.0500.0710.1210.0000.0240.0000.000
Shiel, DylanES40.0770.0940.0120.0970.0370.0240.1470.0000.0240.0250.026
Marshall, RowanSK30.0320.0520.0240.0380.0420.0300.1140.6690.0510.0330.036
Finlayson, JeremyGW40.0360.0330.1420.0270.0530.0590.0000.0000.0890.0890.000
Swallow, DavidGC40.0580.0660.1370.0590.0540.0280.0870.0000.1250.0250.115
Lloyd, JakeSY40.0880.0310.0000.0330.0980.1700.0140.0000.0000.0510.069
Stringer, JakeES40.0340.0470.1430.0600.0250.0120.0450.0000.1220.0000.103
Crouch, BradAD40.0730.0640.1160.0550.0440.0300.1190.0000.0560.0050.083
Burton, RyanPA40.0560.0340.0230.0660.0590.1380.0230.0000.0390.0530.053
Bellchambers, TomES40.0230.0460.0200.0280.0170.0300.0960.7150.0240.0740.051
Henderson, RickyHW40.0710.0650.0750.0760.0880.0340.0920.0000.0220.0240.054
Hunter, LachieWB40.0730.0480.0030.0710.0900.0530.0610.0000.0390.0510.034
Smith, IsaacHW40.0580.0360.0590.0520.0480.0800.0920.0000.0220.0420.027
Heppell, DysonES40.0670.0780.0380.0790.0680.0420.0960.0000.0240.0150.051
Parfitt, BrandanGE40.0560.0710.0380.0710.0230.0330.1010.0000.0440.0190.050
Cunnington, BenNM40.0750.1320.0460.0360.0310.0320.2200.0000.0480.0260.077
Bowes, JackGC40.0640.0700.0480.0770.0450.0170.0940.0000.0500.0540.077
Fyfe, NatFR30.0570.0760.0230.0700.0500.0120.1660.0000.0480.0290.063
Brown, BenNM40.0280.0460.2370.0410.0310.0000.0080.0210.1900.0150.000
Smith, DevonES40.0530.0510.0550.0970.0400.0180.0510.0000.0730.0200.077
Menegola, SamGE40.0540.0510.0440.0760.0490.0380.0400.0000.0000.0330.125
Rockliff, TomPA40.0820.0860.0000.0620.0560.0620.1500.0000.0000.0040.000
Ziebell, JackNM40.0420.0590.1730.0620.0500.0060.0380.0000.2380.0150.077
Goldstein, ToddNM40.0380.0410.0280.0360.0340.0260.0530.8440.0000.0870.000
Polec, JaredNM40.0620.0390.0670.0930.0660.0320.0610.0000.0240.0560.154
Edwards, ShaneRI40.0660.0780.0370.0620.0370.0570.1050.0000.0240.0340.097
Rich, DanielBL40.0650.0370.0210.0530.0680.1300.0380.0000.0000.0540.054
Billings, JackSK40.0820.0580.0480.0660.0690.0890.0540.0000.0260.0230.000
Treloar, AdamCW40.0760.0690.0770.0780.0430.0190.1040.0000.0190.0000.031
Heeney, IsaacSY40.0540.0780.1520.0570.0540.0050.0770.0070.1220.0200.069
Langdon, EdFR40.0710.0520.0000.0840.0830.1050.0460.0000.0000.0100.000
Cousins, JamesHW40.0560.0450.0620.1000.0360.0290.0690.0000.0440.0140.027
Miles, AnthonyGC40.0580.0550.0480.0720.0420.0450.1070.0000.0500.0150.000
Davis, PhilGW40.0320.0340.0000.0220.0510.0780.0000.0000.0000.1770.026
Melksham, JakeME40.0400.0280.1410.0540.0750.0140.0230.0000.1750.0340.257
Newman, NicCA40.0600.0340.0230.0400.0690.1650.0060.0000.0000.0420.000
Ceglar, JonathonHW40.0250.0450.0030.0380.0300.0340.0380.3740.0000.1130.027
Gunston, JackHW40.0450.0430.1150.0620.0690.0110.0000.0050.2220.0470.108
Martin, JackGC40.0600.0700.0780.0770.0620.0280.0810.0000.1250.0200.115
Witts, JarrodGC40.0360.0450.0220.0270.0250.0110.0810.8340.0000.0290.000
Ryan, LukeFR40.0540.0360.0190.0330.0740.1220.0000.0000.0240.0720.031
Hardwick, BlakeHW40.0480.0450.0000.0190.0330.1210.0310.0000.0220.0800.054
Clark, JordanGE40.0360.0180.0330.0560.0410.0820.0000.0000.0000.0700.025
Tomlinson, AdamGW40.0520.0620.0000.0670.0650.0330.0780.1110.0000.0390.105
Atkins, RoryAD40.0550.0350.0560.0900.0500.0780.0440.0000.0000.0310.000
Breust, LukeHW40.0430.0500.1550.0430.0300.0060.0150.0000.1110.0090.135
Selwood, JoelGE40.0540.0560.0520.0300.0520.0550.0400.0000.0220.0560.050
Betts, EddieAD40.0290.0420.1500.0400.0230.0180.0670.0000.1670.0150.167
Murphy, MarcCA40.0740.0520.0500.0850.0720.0660.0380.0000.0000.0090.111
Himmelberg, HarryGW40.0380.0360.0730.0440.0360.0000.0260.0000.1430.0940.184
Daniel, CalebWB40.0680.0360.0000.0440.0350.1530.0270.0000.0000.0460.000
Taberner, MatthewFR40.0470.0490.1450.0560.0880.0060.0130.0220.2140.0290.063
Lonie, JackSK40.0450.0440.1250.0620.0330.0120.0240.0000.0770.0280.036
Ablett, GaryGE40.0560.0490.1010.0760.0490.0220.0340.0000.1110.0000.075
Moore, DarcyCW40.0420.0420.0000.0240.0390.1250.0000.0000.0000.1530.000
Steele, JackSK40.0630.0680.0280.0520.0620.0480.0960.0000.0510.0230.071
Cotchin, TrentRI30.0550.0650.0030.0910.0280.0190.1430.0000.0490.0250.065
Allen, OscarWC40.0220.0390.1410.0460.0340.0000.0070.0070.1860.0350.030
Dunkley, JoshWB40.0440.0480.0640.0630.0350.0000.0540.0000.0390.0460.069
McCarthy, CamFR40.0390.0350.1960.0470.0470.0060.0130.0000.1900.0050.063
Barrass, TomWC40.0390.0280.0000.0000.0630.0820.0130.0840.0000.1680.000
Mackay, DavidAD40.0430.0400.0450.0750.0340.0780.0220.0000.0000.0460.042
Sidebottom, SteeleCW40.0600.0540.0220.0730.0660.0560.0740.0000.0190.0450.031
Prestia, DionRI40.0660.0630.0280.0720.0370.0310.1280.0000.0000.0050.032
Crisp, JackCW40.0560.0560.0030.0590.0430.0880.0520.0000.0000.0450.031
Franklin, LanceSY40.0330.0460.1760.0620.0520.0000.0000.0000.2650.0200.103
Rampe, DaneSY40.0520.0470.0030.0330.0540.1260.0070.0000.0000.0820.034
Suckling, MattWB40.0620.0400.0420.0480.0760.1330.0140.0000.0000.0300.000
Sinclair, JackSK40.0430.0530.0480.0620.0260.0300.0900.0000.0510.0330.036
Taylor, HarryGE40.0370.0380.0330.0300.0520.0770.0070.0000.0220.0890.000
Hamling, JoelFR40.0230.0240.0000.0190.0440.0760.0000.0000.0000.1530.000
Weitering, JacobCA40.0410.0410.0000.0300.0610.0990.0060.0000.0000.1590.000
Papley, TomSY40.0460.0600.0830.0530.0490.0110.0980.0000.0820.0410.103
Thomas, DaleCA40.0550.0330.0230.0750.0580.0880.0000.0000.0000.0510.037
Cameron, CharlieBL40.0320.0300.1500.0440.0350.0060.0130.0000.1630.0220.108
Hall, AaronNM40.0530.0480.0530.0980.0450.0260.0450.0000.0000.0200.115
Jones, LiamCA40.0250.0380.0000.0050.0330.1040.0190.0000.0000.1540.000
Macmillan, JamieNM40.0650.0500.0000.0210.0500.1920.0080.0000.0000.0970.000
Duncan, MitchGE40.0650.0410.0380.0510.0900.0600.0200.0000.0220.0420.050
Salem, ChristianME40.0750.0640.0000.0380.0560.1880.0280.0000.0000.0630.000
Dahlhaus, LukeGE40.0560.0510.0570.0400.0260.0160.0740.0000.0440.0370.025
Bonner, RileyPA40.0450.0340.0000.0700.0350.1310.0120.0000.0000.0390.026
Smith, BrodieAD40.0550.0390.0110.0550.0440.1200.0070.0000.0000.0560.042
Sinclair, CallumSY40.0300.0380.0410.0290.0440.0000.0560.8460.0410.0710.034
Lambert, KaneRI40.0750.0630.0250.0810.0860.0310.0830.0000.0730.0000.065
Jenkins, JoshAD40.0320.0350.1050.0500.0520.0240.0150.1570.1670.0150.083
Powell-Pepper, SamPA40.0510.0670.0630.0660.0240.0210.0810.0000.0390.0130.000
Rioli, DanielRI40.0380.0390.0860.0480.0310.0130.0150.0000.0240.0390.129
Curnow, EdCA40.0520.0410.1240.0450.0690.0330.0380.0000.1210.0330.111
Beams, DayneCW30.0520.0490.0370.0680.0350.0310.0810.0000.0000.0050.094
Milera, WayneAD40.0560.0390.0260.0150.0520.0780.0590.0000.0000.0920.000
Hickey, TomWC40.0320.0570.0380.0410.0270.0060.1010.4760.0470.0440.000
McCarthy, LincolnBL40.0350.0370.1290.0390.0330.0130.0190.0000.0930.0270.081
Phillips, TomCW40.0570.0470.0650.0590.0580.0690.0220.0000.0750.0050.063
Hurley, MichaelES40.0540.0340.0000.0140.0930.1760.0000.0000.0000.1040.000
Andrews, HarrisBL40.0410.0320.0000.0180.0630.0710.0000.0000.0000.2200.000
Cunningham, HarrySY40.0580.0400.0000.0570.0670.0990.0420.0000.0000.0360.034
Viney, JackME40.0530.0550.0420.0840.0300.0070.0680.0000.0250.0230.029
Hipwood, EricBL40.0250.0220.1370.0530.0450.0060.0000.0000.1630.0090.081
Tucker, DarcyFR40.0510.0540.0420.0650.0350.0290.0730.0000.0240.0240.031
Wilson, NathanFR40.0400.0190.0000.0280.0350.1280.0000.0000.0000.0430.000
Sheppard, BradWC40.0600.0310.0000.0200.0870.1260.0200.0000.0000.0620.000
Rohan, GaryGE40.0220.0310.1170.0510.0350.0000.0000.0000.1330.0370.050
English, TimWB40.0310.0310.0060.0360.0350.0070.0540.9320.0390.0760.034
Wright, PeterGC40.0330.0390.0850.0270.0510.0060.0270.1660.1250.0740.115
Cox, MasonCW40.0260.0490.1080.0100.0390.0250.0300.0910.1320.0500.031
Membrey, TimSK40.0300.0290.1380.0430.0520.0000.0000.0000.1280.0370.107
Williams, ZacGW40.0550.0420.0170.0360.0460.1240.0260.0000.0000.0340.026
Fisher, ZacCA40.0560.0800.0810.0600.0280.0220.1030.0000.0000.0280.037
Zaharakis, DavidES40.0720.0620.0170.0650.0710.0420.0710.0000.0000.0200.077
Miers, GryanGE40.0380.0330.0850.0450.0410.0220.0200.0000.0890.0050.075
Laird, RoryAD40.0680.0420.0000.0300.0630.1270.0000.0000.0000.0510.042
Florent, OliverSY40.0480.0490.0450.0720.0440.0440.0840.0000.0200.0150.000
McGrath, AndrewES40.0590.0460.0520.0370.0420.0730.0380.0000.0000.0250.051
Parker, LukeSY40.0580.0770.0240.0570.0310.0160.1540.0000.0410.0260.000
Redden, JackWC40.0650.0690.0000.0310.0540.0570.1010.0000.0230.0440.030
Rozee, ConnorPA40.0420.0520.1290.0450.0450.0070.0230.0000.1180.0350.000
Jones, NathanME40.0600.0440.0770.0630.0600.0350.0630.0000.0500.0170.029
Walker, TaylorAD40.0300.0480.0860.0850.0500.0000.0000.0000.0280.0410.125
Harbrow, JarrodGC40.0570.0340.0000.0410.0680.1080.0070.0000.0000.0440.000
Mihocek, BrodyCW40.0370.0420.0680.0980.0660.0000.0000.0000.1320.0100.063
Kennedy, JoshWC30.0240.0310.1470.0100.0400.0000.0200.0070.2560.0180.091
Hughes, EthanFR40.0340.0350.0230.0330.0530.0350.0330.0000.0240.1000.031
Conca, ReeceFR40.0580.0300.0000.0280.0500.0810.0460.0000.0000.0480.031
McGovern, JeremyWC40.0410.0450.0000.0150.0720.0750.0000.0210.0230.1240.000
Elliott, JamieCW40.0220.0200.1360.0340.0370.0000.0070.0000.1510.0100.125
Hanley, PearceGC40.0460.0340.0000.0320.0390.0970.0200.0000.0000.0490.000
Constable, CharlieGE40.0630.0590.0520.0150.0470.0440.0940.0000.0440.0050.025
Hurn, ShannonWC40.0720.0530.0000.0310.0610.1380.0000.0000.0000.0400.030
Keath, AlexAD40.0480.0550.0000.0350.0760.0900.0070.0000.0000.1170.000
Bruce, JoshSK40.0340.0550.1590.0240.0490.0120.0180.0750.1790.0230.071
Parish, DarcyES30.0420.0460.0260.0600.0370.0240.0710.0000.0730.0000.128
Weller, LachieGC30.0440.0340.0000.0360.0480.1080.0270.0000.0000.0290.000
McVeigh, JarradSY30.0460.0290.0000.0330.0260.1100.0350.0000.0000.0460.034
Westhoff, JustinPA40.0370.0340.0950.0410.0530.0280.0060.0000.1180.0480.026
McKenna, ConorES40.0480.0290.0000.0320.0250.1090.0190.0000.0000.0450.077
Davies-Uniacke, LukeNM40.0440.0550.0250.0620.0390.0130.0680.0000.0710.0260.192
Reid, SamSY40.0290.0420.0720.0380.0520.0050.0140.1030.1220.0660.034
Turner, KayneNM40.0260.0380.0710.0620.0310.0000.0230.0000.0950.0200.154
Webster, JimmySK40.0500.0400.0000.0330.0260.0830.0120.0000.0000.0700.036
Naughton, AaronWB40.0300.0430.1320.0360.0630.0070.0000.0000.1960.0510.069
Fantasia, OrazioES40.0390.0320.0900.0420.0420.0240.0380.0000.0730.0200.051
Stephenson, JaidynCW40.0390.0310.0830.0240.0510.0560.0070.0000.0570.0100.156
Houston, DanPA40.0470.0410.0230.0290.0510.1030.0230.0000.0390.0440.026
Kolodjashnij, JakeGE40.0340.0350.0000.0250.0440.0770.0000.0000.0000.0700.025
Ryan, LiamWC40.0260.0330.0630.0410.0200.0060.0200.0000.0930.0220.152
McGovern, MitchCA40.0220.0200.1700.0400.0470.0050.0000.0000.1820.0190.074
Jonas, TomPA40.0390.0360.0000.0120.0590.0900.0000.0000.0000.1490.000
McInerney, OscarBL40.0260.0420.0670.0090.0330.0060.0440.3850.1160.0580.000
Lynch, TomAD40.0550.0680.0860.0750.0600.0000.0220.0000.0560.0150.042
Petracca, ChristianME40.0470.0530.0800.0590.0450.0000.0450.0000.0750.0170.114
Dow, PaddyCA40.0550.0610.0350.0700.0300.0050.1030.0000.0910.0230.000
Adams, TaylorCW20.0330.0380.0030.0590.0160.0190.0740.0000.0000.0300.094
Plowman, LachieCA40.0410.0390.0000.0000.0440.0770.0190.0000.0000.1170.000
Simpson, KadeCA40.0550.0360.0230.0150.0500.1040.0130.0000.0000.0420.037
Hombsch, JackGC40.0270.0260.0000.0140.0340.0450.0070.0000.0000.1420.000
Pearce, AlexFR40.0310.0520.0000.0140.0290.0760.0070.0000.0000.1000.000
Dickson, ToryWB40.0330.0400.1030.0440.0490.0130.0200.0000.1760.0080.103
Crozier, HaydenWB40.0340.0340.0000.0240.0570.0800.0000.0000.0200.1010.000
Hodge, LukeBL40.0450.0390.0000.0180.0550.1300.0130.0000.0000.0850.000
Drew, WillemPA40.0430.0440.0170.0500.0370.0210.0640.0000.0000.0310.053
Byrne-Jones, DarcyPA40.0500.0380.0030.0540.0670.0280.0290.0000.0200.0440.079
Witherden, AlexBL40.0640.0300.0000.0220.0700.1560.0130.0000.0000.0450.000
McLean, TobyWB40.0420.0410.0800.0440.0410.0070.0140.0000.0780.0380.103
Vardy, NathanWC40.0190.0330.0000.0460.0160.0000.0340.4060.0000.0530.061
Savage, ShaneSK40.0500.0310.0000.0430.0620.0830.0060.0000.0000.0420.036
Lloyd, SamWB40.0400.0380.1090.0320.0490.0330.0200.0000.0980.0210.069
Collins, SamGC40.0310.0450.0000.0140.0620.0570.0000.0000.0000.1270.000
Cripps, JamieWC20.0280.0240.0780.0610.0290.0190.0000.0000.0230.0090.091
Atley, ShaunNM40.0530.0390.0040.0520.0520.0770.0150.0000.0000.0460.115
Macpherson, DarcyGC40.0470.0450.0440.0540.0540.0170.0470.0000.0750.0150.115
Cerra, AdamFR40.0420.0350.0030.0330.0470.0520.0130.0000.0000.0480.094
Murdoch, JordanGC40.0400.0400.0110.0320.0420.0680.0130.0000.0000.0490.000
Acres, BlakeSK30.0310.0230.0450.0520.0360.0120.0240.0530.0510.0470.107
Lyons, JarrydBL40.0530.0490.0030.0440.0200.0060.0880.0000.0000.0270.081
Setterfield, WillCA40.0460.0290.0390.0800.0330.0110.0510.0000.0610.0190.111
Parker, MatthewSK40.0290.0360.0690.0470.0330.0060.0180.0000.0770.0330.071
Petrevski-Seton, SamCA40.0530.0490.0230.0450.0550.0380.0770.0000.0000.0140.074
Richards, EdWB40.0290.0290.0230.0600.0220.0330.0200.0000.0000.0300.103
Mathieson, RhysBL40.0470.0540.0380.0480.0300.0060.0750.0000.0000.0180.027
Powell, WilGC40.0400.0360.0330.0500.0450.0230.0340.0000.0250.0340.038
Thomas, JoshCW40.0350.0360.0770.0540.0250.0190.0220.0000.0750.0000.063
Haynes, NickGW30.0340.0270.0200.0360.0460.0720.0130.0000.0360.0490.000
Shaw, HeathGW40.0430.0130.0030.0310.0580.1180.0000.0000.0180.0300.000
Talia, DanielAD40.0370.0240.0000.0000.0650.0780.0070.0000.0000.1430.000
Daniels, BrentGW40.0380.0580.0420.0440.0220.0000.0130.0000.0360.0200.184
Brown, NathanSK30.0170.0210.0000.0000.0290.0420.0060.0000.0000.1670.000
Brown, MitchES30.0330.0270.0760.0420.0650.0120.0000.0000.0980.0400.051
Taylor, SamGW40.0280.0380.0000.0090.0310.0650.0000.0000.0000.1380.000
Hutchings, MarkWC40.0350.0470.0250.0360.0200.0440.0740.0000.0230.0270.000
Duryea, TaylorWB40.0450.0330.0190.0440.0410.0600.0070.0000.0000.0460.034
Saad, AdamES40.0450.0510.0000.0090.0250.0970.0320.0000.0000.0990.000
Hunt, JaydenME40.0380.0500.1030.0330.0260.0140.0230.0000.1000.0170.057
Aliir, AliirSY40.0420.0330.0000.0190.0700.0600.0000.0220.0000.1330.000
Hibberd, MichaelME40.0420.0280.0000.0540.0410.0970.0060.0000.0000.0570.029
Petruccelle, JackWC40.0320.0220.0820.0560.0400.0250.0000.0000.0000.0000.061
Tarrant, RobbieNM40.0450.0320.0000.0100.0790.1220.0000.0000.0000.1220.000
Battle, JoshSK40.0390.0230.0000.0090.0820.1130.0000.0000.0000.0600.000
Joyce, JesseGC30.0280.0190.0000.0140.0340.0740.0070.0000.0000.0830.000
Smith, BaileyWB40.0360.0480.0260.0400.0190.0270.0540.0000.0000.0130.069
Frawley, JamesHW40.0250.0220.0000.0140.0300.0520.0000.0000.0000.1270.000
Colyer, TravisFR40.0450.0520.0640.0370.0290.0170.0460.0000.0240.0100.031
Brayshaw, AndrewFR40.0470.0620.0060.0560.0150.0060.0660.0000.0240.0190.031
Ellis, BrandonRI30.0540.0410.0180.0380.0650.0820.0230.0000.0490.0340.000
Ratugolea, EsavaGE40.0180.0310.0190.0400.0170.0110.0270.1590.0220.0470.000
Schache, JoshWB40.0230.0340.1060.0360.0250.0000.0200.0680.0590.0210.034
McIntosh, KamdynRI40.0420.0490.0400.0480.0580.0310.0080.0170.0240.0490.000
Rayner, CamBL40.0240.0220.0990.0260.0350.0190.0060.0000.1400.0130.000
Maynard, BraydenCW40.0420.0310.0000.0340.0450.0750.0220.0000.0000.0350.031
Kelly, JoshGW20.0350.0360.0220.0400.0220.0130.0780.0000.0180.0050.000
Mills, CallumSY40.0520.0400.0210.0140.0600.0710.0070.0000.0000.0610.034
Wood, EastonWB40.0260.0220.0000.0200.0520.0470.0070.0000.0000.1050.000
Roughead, JordanCW40.0330.0340.0000.0000.0620.0380.0070.0000.0000.1680.000
Clurey, TomPA40.0320.0300.0000.0250.0610.0550.0000.0000.0000.1010.026
Murphy, LachlanAD40.0340.0420.0260.0550.0310.0180.0370.0000.0280.0150.125
Weideman, SamME40.0350.0420.1030.0210.0520.0140.0230.0340.0750.0230.057
Mayne, ChrisCW40.0500.0360.0220.0340.0530.0310.0440.0000.0190.0250.000
Gardiner, DarcyBL40.0350.0320.0000.0350.0450.0580.0060.0000.0000.0720.027
Pittard, JasperNM40.0520.0300.0000.0100.0870.0900.0000.0000.0000.1170.000
Reid, SamGW40.0340.0310.0170.0530.0410.0260.0200.0000.0000.0340.000
Graham, JackRI40.0520.0490.0030.0480.0430.0380.0830.0000.0240.0150.000
Fritsch, BayleyME40.0490.0380.0260.0250.0640.0830.0170.0000.0500.0450.029
Vlastuin, NickRI40.0430.0370.0000.0100.0620.1190.0080.0000.0240.0940.000
McKay, HarryCA40.0290.0520.1350.0200.0610.0000.0060.0530.2730.0330.037
Aish, JamesCW40.0450.0220.0000.0290.0410.0750.0150.0000.0000.0350.000
Lloyd, DanielGW40.0320.0380.0750.0360.0360.0070.0200.0000.0890.0100.053
Nash, ConorHW40.0260.0380.0430.0280.0240.0000.0080.0000.0670.0610.135
Puopolo, PaulHW40.0280.0380.0650.0330.0150.0060.0230.0000.0890.0240.054
Wines, OlliePA20.0240.0280.0520.0290.0190.0070.0750.0000.0390.0130.026
Roughead, JarrydHW30.0270.0330.0900.0240.0420.0000.0230.0110.1560.0050.081
Blicavs, MarkGE40.0390.0410.0000.0100.0550.0550.0070.0000.0000.0980.000
Dumont, TrentNM30.0440.0390.0460.0360.0600.0130.0450.0000.0240.0360.000
McStay, DanielBL40.0240.0390.0830.0310.0430.0000.0060.0000.1630.0310.000
Scully, TomHW30.0450.0270.0400.0570.0210.0170.0380.0000.0440.0140.000
Baguley, MarkES40.0240.0220.0730.0370.0340.0000.0060.0000.0980.0150.128
Geary, JarrynSK30.0400.0310.0030.0190.0490.0890.0180.0000.0000.0280.000
Dunstan, LukeSK30.0360.0500.0240.0380.0290.0000.0840.0000.0000.0190.036
Impey, JarmanHW40.0420.0390.0000.0380.0600.0630.0080.0000.0000.0330.000
Knight, RileyAD40.0380.0370.0750.0250.0440.0120.0370.0000.1110.0260.000
Ballard, CharlieGC40.0430.0360.0040.0140.0340.0740.0000.0000.0000.0540.000
Steven, JackSK20.0280.0360.0030.0470.0130.0180.0660.0000.0260.0050.000
Gibbs, BryceAD30.0430.0350.0000.0450.0290.0240.0670.0000.0000.0150.042
Cordy, ZaineWB40.0270.0310.0000.0120.0380.0530.0070.0000.0000.1140.000
Kennedy, AdamGW40.0480.0240.0000.0360.0750.0720.0000.0000.0000.0300.026
Scrimshaw, JackHW40.0480.0570.0000.0190.0570.0520.0080.0000.0000.0750.000
Martin, DustinRI30.0460.0540.0090.0620.0370.0060.0680.0000.0490.0250.032
Wilkie, CallumSK40.0360.0370.0000.0140.0490.0540.0060.0000.0000.0880.000
Ambrose, PatrickES40.0240.0290.0000.0140.0370.0360.0000.0000.0000.1490.000
Duursma, XavierPA40.0440.0380.0260.0330.0560.0070.0350.0000.0590.0180.079
Myers, DavidES30.0350.0420.0200.0420.0200.0240.0640.0000.0240.0050.026
OConnor, MarkGE40.0330.0300.0160.0200.0550.0440.0000.0000.0000.0560.000
Grimes, DylanRI30.0270.0410.0000.0100.0460.0690.0150.0000.0000.0990.000
Hayward, WillSY30.0180.0240.1070.0290.0210.0000.0070.0000.1220.0100.069
Gowers, BillyWB40.0240.0290.1320.0160.0350.0000.0140.0000.1570.0170.000
Blakey, NickSY40.0200.0330.0690.0290.0130.0050.0000.0000.0410.0260.103
Masten, ChrisWC40.0420.0220.0000.0360.0540.0570.0130.0000.0000.0130.061
de Boer, MattGW40.0470.0580.0030.0220.0290.0130.0850.0000.0000.0050.000
Kent, DeanSK40.0300.0290.0550.0470.0420.0120.0000.0000.1280.0190.071
Langdon, TomCW40.0440.0420.0000.0200.0490.0440.0000.0000.0000.0840.000
McKernan, ShaunES30.0210.0370.0990.0050.0280.0000.0260.1390.0980.0200.000
Butters, ZakPA40.0400.0410.0550.0290.0370.0280.0120.0000.0200.0130.079
Motlop, StevenPA40.0380.0300.0520.0330.0270.0210.0000.0000.0390.0130.053
Hogan, JesseFR30.0330.0380.0190.0470.0500.0060.0200.0070.0240.0290.031
Phillips, AndrewCA20.0170.0160.0000.0350.0140.0110.0450.4210.0000.0230.000
Jetta, LewisWC30.0350.0260.0000.0410.0360.0500.0200.0000.0000.0270.061
Mirra, DavidHW30.0380.0310.0000.0140.0600.0690.0000.0000.0000.0330.027
Short, JaydenRI30.0270.0110.0400.0190.0310.0690.0150.0000.0240.0250.000
Darcy, SeanFR20.0110.0220.0060.0140.0030.0060.0530.4710.0240.0330.000
McKenzie, DanielSK40.0250.0320.0000.0090.0260.0540.0000.0000.0000.0700.000
Cole, TomWC40.0340.0260.0000.0050.0450.0380.0130.0000.0000.0660.030
Scott, BaileyNM30.0270.0140.0640.0360.0310.0190.0150.0000.0240.0100.038
Jacobs, SamAD20.0120.0200.0070.0200.0080.0060.0370.5300.0280.0260.000
Balta, NoahRI30.0150.0170.0220.0380.0150.0060.0230.1640.0240.0340.065
Howard, DougalPA20.0130.0110.0000.0120.0190.0480.0000.0000.0000.1050.000
McDonald, LukeNM40.0420.0360.0000.0310.0340.0640.0150.0000.0240.0560.000
Walker, JoshBL40.0420.0490.0000.0180.0800.0450.0000.0000.0000.0940.000
Broad, NathanRI40.0260.0190.0000.0100.0370.0630.0000.0000.0000.1080.000
Lukosius, JackGC40.0230.0190.0110.0680.0310.0110.0000.0000.0500.0050.077
Kelly, JakeAD40.0430.0390.0000.0050.0420.0360.0000.0000.0000.1170.000
Simpson, DawsonGW20.0100.0130.0000.0000.0070.0390.0330.4250.0000.0150.000
Simpkin, JyNM40.0400.0450.0040.0410.0420.0190.0300.0000.0710.0200.077
Morrison, HarryHW40.0370.0390.0000.0570.0180.0000.0460.0000.0000.0140.000
Wingard, ChadHW20.0140.0190.0780.0190.0090.0000.0230.0000.0440.0000.054
Rotham, JoshWC20.0190.0120.0000.0150.0250.0500.0000.0000.0000.0530.030
Bailey, ZacBL30.0300.0220.0030.0220.0300.0780.0190.0000.0000.0180.000
Mumford, ShaneGW20.0180.0240.0000.0040.0170.0070.0330.4640.0180.0300.026
Schultz, LachieFR30.0250.0210.0450.0190.0270.0170.0200.0000.0710.0190.000
Thompson, ScottNM30.0360.0250.0000.0160.0470.0960.0000.0000.0000.0360.000
Tyson, DomNM30.0420.0430.0210.0210.0370.0380.0760.0000.0000.0150.000
Holman, NickGC30.0280.0440.0440.0140.0140.0230.0400.0000.0250.0200.000
Dawson, JordanSY30.0300.0270.0410.0330.0440.0220.0070.0000.0410.0200.000
Frost, SamME40.0270.0230.0000.0170.0340.0830.0060.0000.0000.0910.000
Butler, DanRI30.0230.0260.0180.0530.0060.0190.0000.0000.0240.0250.000
Francis, AaronES30.0260.0250.0170.0090.0540.0420.0000.0000.0240.0740.000
OBrien, ReillyAD20.0180.0310.0000.0150.0230.0180.0670.3130.0000.0150.000
Guelfi, MattES30.0250.0290.0000.0320.0200.0420.0130.0000.0000.0540.000
Jones, ChayceAD40.0210.0260.0410.0400.0180.0000.0150.0000.0560.0260.042
Burgess, ChrisGC40.0210.0280.0560.0230.0340.0060.0000.0000.1250.0390.077
McDonald, TomME40.0340.0280.0510.0250.0520.0070.0060.0540.1500.0280.057
Gaff, AndrewWC20.0500.0410.0000.0310.0310.0310.0600.0000.0000.0000.030
Jetta, NevilleME30.0210.0250.0000.0250.0260.0560.0000.0000.0000.0800.029
Duggan, LiamWC30.0380.0260.0000.0260.0450.0310.0000.0000.0000.0440.030
Venables, DanielWC20.0160.0240.0190.0260.0110.0060.0340.0000.0000.0310.030
Neal-Bullen, AlexME30.0230.0270.0260.0250.0110.0000.0340.0000.0500.0230.029
McDonald, OscarME40.0190.0140.0000.0000.0190.0690.0000.0000.0000.1310.000
Castagna, JasonRI30.0310.0220.0090.0330.0180.0130.0000.0000.0730.0250.097
Hewett, GeorgeSY40.0420.0440.0000.0140.0130.0270.0350.0000.0000.0260.034
Astbury, DavidRI40.0340.0220.0000.0000.0580.0940.0000.0000.0000.0490.000
Varcoe, TravisCW30.0210.0220.0190.0440.0250.0000.0070.0000.0380.0200.063
Melican, LewisSY20.0140.0130.0000.0000.0210.0440.0000.0000.0000.1070.000
Riewoldt, JackRI20.0140.0240.0220.0330.0120.0000.0300.0090.0490.0150.065
Matera, BrandonFR20.0210.0220.0610.0190.0180.0120.0000.0000.0480.0000.063
Banfield, BaileyFR30.0300.0300.0030.0280.0290.0060.0070.0000.0240.0240.063
Burgoyne, ShaunHW20.0180.0120.0060.0520.0180.0000.0080.0000.0220.0190.054
Buntine, MattGW30.0240.0180.0200.0310.0290.0000.0000.0000.0360.0200.026
Watts, JackPA20.0250.0200.0000.0040.0370.0760.0060.0000.0000.0390.000
Wood, MasonNM20.0170.0230.0070.0470.0210.0000.0230.0000.0710.0310.000
Young, LewisWB20.0120.0140.0000.0040.0220.0530.0000.0000.0000.0550.000
Duman, TaylinFR20.0150.0140.0000.0190.0290.0350.0000.0000.0000.0330.000
Gray, SamPA20.0150.0190.0520.0170.0110.0070.0120.0000.0390.0040.026
Bastinac, RyanBL30.0220.0150.0320.0220.0400.0260.0060.0000.0000.0180.000
Ainsworth, BenGC20.0170.0130.0480.0320.0170.0000.0340.0000.0500.0000.000
Gibbons, MichaelCA40.0330.0290.0190.0400.0280.0110.0060.0000.0000.0230.074
Atkins, TomGE40.0290.0380.0220.0150.0260.0050.0130.0000.0440.0140.050
Long, BenSK20.0150.0260.0620.0090.0230.0060.0180.0000.0510.0090.000
Lobbe, MatthewCA20.0100.0180.0000.0050.0060.0050.0190.4140.0000.0420.000
Keeffe, LachlanGW20.0120.0180.0590.0000.0150.0070.0000.0000.0540.0340.000
Ronke, BenSY30.0180.0110.0520.0380.0130.0000.0000.0000.0410.0050.000
Casboult, LeviCA20.0130.0150.0040.0350.0280.0000.0130.1130.0300.0230.037
Seedsman, PaulAD20.0170.0090.0300.0200.0310.0300.0070.0000.0560.0000.000
Houli, BacharRI10.0180.0070.0000.0140.0220.0500.0080.0000.0000.0100.032
Weller, MaverickRI20.0230.0210.0220.0190.0180.0310.0080.0000.0000.0200.000
Clark, HunterSK20.0190.0230.0030.0140.0160.0240.0480.0000.0000.0050.000
Thurlow, JacksonSY20.0240.0220.0000.0190.0230.0330.0000.0000.0000.0200.069
Wagner, CoreyME30.0260.0230.0190.0250.0370.0140.0060.0000.0000.0230.029
Caddy, JoshRI10.0070.0110.0550.0100.0000.0000.0080.0000.0000.0100.032
Hore, MartyME20.0250.0160.0000.0080.0410.0690.0000.0000.0000.0450.000
Marchbank, CalebCA20.0150.0100.0000.0100.0280.0160.0000.0000.0300.0610.000
Campbell, TomNM20.0100.0200.0280.0100.0100.0000.0300.1130.0710.0200.000
McCartin, TomSY20.0150.0180.0000.0100.0160.0220.0070.0000.0000.0410.000
Jack, KierenSY10.0090.0070.0450.0100.0080.0160.0140.0000.0200.0050.000
Deledio, BrettGW20.0190.0150.0030.0310.0240.0070.0070.0000.0000.0100.000
Stack, SydneyRI20.0210.0110.0180.0050.0400.0310.0000.0000.0240.0300.000
Ridley, JordanES30.0310.0200.0000.0050.0590.0610.0060.0000.0000.0150.000
Langford, KyleES20.0230.0130.0380.0140.0230.0060.0130.0000.0490.0200.000
Lockhart, JayME20.0150.0140.0580.0210.0260.0070.0060.0000.0250.0110.000
Clarke, ZacES20.0150.0200.0060.0090.0170.0000.0320.1460.0490.0500.000
McKay, BenNM30.0140.0110.0040.0100.0260.0060.0000.0000.0000.0820.000
Henry, JackGE30.0110.0080.0000.0100.0150.0160.0130.0000.0000.0370.000
Stratton, BenHW40.0270.0210.0000.0050.0450.0290.0080.0000.0000.0330.000
Thomas, TarrynNM30.0170.0180.0280.0160.0240.0060.0150.0000.0240.0100.000
Curnow, CharlieCA30.0220.0180.0500.0200.0300.0050.0000.0000.0610.0000.037
Preuss, BraydonME10.0080.0160.0380.0080.0040.0000.0170.0640.0250.0060.000
Williams, MarleyNM20.0180.0180.0000.0050.0100.0450.0080.0000.0000.0150.000
Bolton, ShaiRI10.0080.0170.0180.0140.0030.0000.0230.0000.0000.0000.032
Shiels, LiamHW20.0210.0170.0220.0190.0000.0110.0310.0000.0000.0050.000
Wagner, JoshME20.0230.0280.0000.0210.0150.0140.0110.0000.0000.0170.029
Sparrow, TomME20.0160.0160.0260.0080.0070.0140.0170.0000.0000.0060.000
Greenwood, LeviCW20.0160.0140.0030.0290.0100.0000.0150.0000.0000.0150.000
Baker, LiamRI10.0130.0150.0220.0140.0090.0000.0150.0000.0240.0050.032
Markov, OlegRI20.0210.0190.0060.0050.0280.0310.0080.0000.0240.0200.000
Ahern, PaulNM10.0100.0110.0040.0310.0050.0000.0230.0000.0000.0050.000
Polson, CameronCA20.0130.0160.0270.0200.0000.0000.0060.0000.0000.0050.074
Hartigan, KyleAD30.0150.0110.0000.0000.0260.0180.0070.0000.0000.0460.000
Henderson, LachieGE10.0100.0100.0000.0050.0150.0270.0000.0000.0000.0140.000
OBrien, LochieCA20.0150.0130.0000.0300.0190.0160.0060.0000.0000.0050.000
Hooker, CaleES10.0160.0150.0000.0050.0370.0300.0000.0000.0000.0350.000
Johannisen, JasonWB10.0160.0070.0000.0080.0220.0330.0000.0000.0000.0000.034
Kolodjashnij, KadeME20.0120.0080.0190.0130.0260.0000.0000.0000.0250.0280.029
Anderson, JedNM10.0120.0230.0000.0050.0030.0060.0530.0000.0000.0000.000
Garlett, JarrodCA20.0150.0160.0000.0000.0140.0330.0060.0000.0000.0190.000
Williams, BaileyWB10.0080.0020.0000.0040.0110.0470.0000.0000.0000.0080.000
Horlin-Smith, GeorgeGC10.0120.0080.0000.0090.0080.0230.0000.0000.0000.0100.000
Cuningham, DavidCA10.0150.0160.0000.0250.0140.0000.0190.0000.0000.0000.037
Grundy, HeathSY10.0070.0110.0000.0050.0080.0110.0140.0220.0000.0200.000
Marshall, ToddPA20.0100.0080.0200.0040.0160.0070.0000.0000.0200.0040.026
Garthwaite, RyanRI10.0050.0020.0000.0050.0120.0130.0000.0000.0000.0390.000
May, StevenME10.0040.0020.0000.0000.0040.0420.0000.0000.0000.0340.000
Fasolo, AlexCA20.0100.0070.0460.0050.0110.0000.0000.0000.0610.0050.000
Howe, DanielHW10.0160.0190.0000.0050.0120.0110.0310.0000.0000.0050.000
Clarke, RyanSY20.0170.0150.0000.0240.0160.0050.0140.0000.0000.0000.000
Christensen, AllenBL10.0140.0080.0000.0040.0130.0060.0060.0000.0000.0000.054
Brown, CallumCW20.0160.0200.0220.0100.0140.0000.0000.0000.0190.0050.031
Greene, TobyGW10.0090.0110.0200.0040.0120.0000.0000.0000.0180.0000.026
Zurhaar, CameronNM10.0050.0040.0210.0100.0030.0000.0080.0210.0000.0100.000
Pierce, LewisSK10.0040.0100.0000.0000.0000.0000.0060.2030.0000.0140.000
Douglas, RichardAD10.0100.0070.0070.0150.0100.0060.0070.0000.0280.0000.000
Paton, BenSK10.0100.0050.0000.0050.0100.0060.0000.0000.0000.0190.036
Joyce, DarraghSK10.0120.0150.0000.0000.0100.0120.0000.0000.0000.0510.000
Ross, JackRI10.0180.0190.0000.0140.0120.0000.0300.0000.0000.0000.000
Ellis-Yolmen, CamAD10.0100.0170.0000.0100.0080.0000.0150.0000.0000.0200.000
Waterman, JakeWC10.0060.0080.0030.0150.0090.0000.0000.0000.0230.0040.030
Poholke, MylesAD10.0100.0090.0040.0050.0160.0000.0150.0000.0280.0050.042
Spargo, CharlieME20.0130.0080.0000.0130.0300.0000.0000.0000.0250.0060.057
Switkowski, SamFR10.0080.0090.0000.0090.0000.0000.0130.0000.0000.0050.000
Rance, AlexRI10.0040.0070.0000.0000.0060.0130.0000.0000.0000.0340.000
Stretch, BillyME10.0090.0060.0000.0080.0150.0070.0000.0000.0000.0060.000
Smith, JoshWC10.0090.0040.0220.0000.0160.0000.0000.0000.0470.0000.000
Amon, KarlPA20.0130.0060.0000.0040.0110.0070.0000.0000.0000.0040.026
Redman, MasonES10.0120.0050.0000.0050.0110.0120.0000.0000.0000.0100.000
Ballantyne, HaydenFR10.0040.0020.0230.0050.0030.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Menadue, ConnorRI10.0100.0130.0000.0050.0090.0190.0080.0000.0000.0050.000
Perryman, HarryGW10.0040.0040.0060.0090.0070.0070.0000.0000.0180.0000.000
McInerney, JustinSY10.0010.0050.0000.0050.0000.0000.0070.0000.0000.0050.000
Robertson, NickBL10.0060.0030.0000.0000.0100.0130.0000.0000.0000.0090.000
Doedee, TomAD10.0050.0060.0000.0000.0080.0120.0000.0000.0000.0100.000
Moore, DylanHW10.0060.0070.0000.0090.0030.0000.0080.0000.0000.0000.000
Brander, JarrodWC10.0060.0040.0060.0100.0160.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
ORiordan, ColinSY10.0100.0040.0000.0000.0130.0050.0000.0000.0200.0100.000
Ward, CallanGW10.0010.0000.0000.0040.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Mutch, KobeES10.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Vickers-Willis, EdNM10.0010.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0050.000
Sheridan, TomGW10.0010.0000.0000.0000.0020.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000

Glossary:

  • TDC – The player’s proportion of a team’s total disposals across the season.
  • TCPC – The player’s proportion of a team’s total contested possessions across the season.
  • TSC – The player’s proportion of a team’s total score across the season.
  • TIC – The player’s proportion of a team’s total inside 50s across the season.
  • TMC – The player’s proportion of a team’s total marks across the season.
  • TRC – The player’s proportion of a team’s total rebound 50s across the season.
  • TCC – The player’s proportion of a team’s total clearances across the season.
  • THC – The player’s proportion of a team’s total hitouts across the season..
  • TMIC – The player’s proportion of a team’s total marks inside 50 across the season.
  • TOC – The player’s proportion of a team’s total 1%ers across the season.
  • TGAC – The player’s proportion of a team’s total goal assists across the season.