2019 Player Team Contributions

Player
Team
Games
TDC
TCPC
TSC
TIC
TMC
TRC
TCC
THC
TMIC
TOC
TGAC
Crouch, BradAD130.0800.0770.0580.0710.0350.0500.1580.0000.0400.0110.053
Treloar, AdamCW120.0800.0810.0420.0760.0400.0200.1390.0000.0120.0120.059
Neale, LachieBL120.0920.1110.0340.0640.0530.0440.1920.0000.0330.0130.086
Boak, TravisPA120.0810.0930.0530.0860.0390.0340.1580.0020.0340.0150.078
Lloyd, JakeSY120.0860.0320.0140.0340.0800.1520.0160.0000.0000.0370.048
Taranto, TimGW130.0730.0780.0500.0700.0450.0480.1250.0000.0230.0210.063
Laird, RoryAD130.0720.0470.0010.0490.0580.1250.0200.0000.0000.0290.053
Oliver, ClaytonME120.0850.1060.0090.0860.0480.0500.1580.0000.0290.0330.045
Cunnington, BenNM130.0740.1190.0330.0400.0340.0370.2350.0000.0320.0240.027
Macrae, JackWB120.0780.0890.0130.0670.0440.0370.1060.0000.0000.0220.125
Cripps, PatrickCA130.0790.1190.0720.0590.0400.0330.2130.0000.0410.0300.034
Merrett, ZachES120.0760.0780.0250.0850.0450.0480.1230.0000.0080.0500.074
Pendlebury, ScottCW120.0690.0710.0250.1020.0380.0310.1410.0000.0060.0390.059
Fiorini, BraydenGC120.0730.0590.0240.0850.0510.0480.0850.0000.0350.0240.110
Prestia, DionRI130.0710.0810.0280.0900.0380.0480.1710.0000.0070.0140.052
Coniglio, StephenGW120.0650.0600.0790.0770.0360.0300.1190.0000.0520.0060.063
Hopper, JacobGW130.0650.0930.0320.0770.0320.0300.1440.0000.0170.0290.047
Fyfe, NatFR110.0720.1070.0440.0900.0530.0230.1920.0000.0490.0310.098
Daniel, CalebWB120.0710.0470.0000.0360.0440.1670.0310.0000.0000.0540.019
Sheed, DomWC120.0780.0870.0770.0880.0580.0430.1560.0000.0620.0190.020
Heppell, DysonES120.0720.0840.0250.0790.0610.0360.1090.0000.0410.0210.063
Henderson, RickyHW120.0740.0550.0560.0870.0830.0510.0670.0000.0240.0330.068
Sloane, RoryAD130.0630.0880.0630.0870.0440.0430.1440.0000.1040.0550.021
Bontempelli, MarcusWB120.0690.0880.0800.0940.0530.0480.1590.0040.0690.0410.096
Gaff, AndrewWC100.0770.0580.0070.0710.0570.0530.0870.0000.0270.0100.051
Walsh, SamCA130.0700.0710.0270.0640.0620.0570.0910.0000.0250.0160.090
Hunter, LachieWB120.0680.0410.0140.0780.0730.0660.0530.0000.0310.0380.048
Kelly, TimGE120.0710.0860.0590.0830.0400.0430.1810.0000.0270.0180.089
Crouch, MattAD100.0620.0570.0110.0410.0350.0350.0910.0000.0160.0090.042
Ross, SebastianSK120.0730.0600.0130.0940.0350.0700.1230.0000.0150.0260.031
Shuey, LukeWC120.0750.0770.0260.1120.0300.0530.1670.0000.0090.0420.082
Higgins, ShaunNM110.0630.0510.0330.0730.0310.0330.0980.0000.0130.0070.080
Billings, JackSK120.0720.0520.0670.0610.0730.0680.0430.0000.0580.0370.031
Swallow, DavidGC130.0680.0800.0750.0740.0500.0400.1230.0000.0700.0230.082
Kelly, JoshGW100.0610.0610.0400.0650.0340.0260.1060.0000.0290.0150.047
Parker, LukeSY120.0700.0900.0370.0730.0490.0320.1520.0000.0380.0340.095
Rockliff, TomPA100.0650.0690.0020.0580.0380.0360.1350.0000.0070.0040.029
Mundy, DavidFR120.0670.0880.0350.0760.0270.0510.1830.0000.0140.0470.054
Worpel, JamesHW120.0690.0800.0320.0870.0370.0360.1420.0000.0000.0280.039
Langdon, EdFR120.0670.0460.0240.0650.0760.0700.0470.0000.0420.0090.043
Duncan, MitchGE120.0680.0420.0700.0600.0920.0680.0340.0000.0480.0390.059
Martin, DustinRI120.0650.0720.0900.0830.0460.0180.1250.0000.0790.0220.072
Dunkley, JoshWB120.0650.0870.0430.0570.0450.0210.1110.0040.0630.0380.067
Dumont, TrentNM120.0610.0500.0200.0640.0500.0370.0440.0000.0190.0340.036
Brayshaw, AngusME120.0690.0690.0570.0790.0530.0570.0910.0000.0220.0270.034
Crisp, JackCW120.0620.0590.0070.0580.0530.0720.0590.0000.0000.0450.010
Sidebottom, SteeleCW120.0610.0520.0360.0680.0570.0500.0590.0000.0180.0440.020
Shiel, DylanES110.0660.0700.0210.0960.0350.0360.1340.0000.0080.0210.074
Phillips, TomCW120.0610.0550.0340.0640.0540.0740.0470.0000.0290.0050.050
Dangerfield, PatrickGE110.0660.0800.0730.1050.0470.0230.1250.0020.0680.0290.067
Harmes, JamesME120.0680.0730.0750.0850.0450.0390.1160.0000.0360.0270.045
Polec, JaredNM130.0590.0400.0640.0640.0550.0610.0610.0000.0320.0330.036
Hill, BradleyFR120.0630.0330.0380.0810.0420.0530.0490.0000.0420.0200.098
Smith, BrodieAD130.0560.0400.0310.0700.0530.1250.0140.0000.0080.0520.042
Stewart, TomGE120.0640.0320.0010.0290.0770.2090.0110.0000.0070.0690.015
Atkins, RoryAD130.0560.0370.0390.0840.0660.0630.0450.0000.0160.0250.032
Houli, BacharRI100.0610.0280.0060.0370.0550.1170.0050.0000.0070.0260.021
Hurn, ShannonWC110.0680.0370.0010.0260.0680.1570.0040.0000.0000.0480.010
OMeara, JaegerHW110.0640.0780.0540.0660.0350.0380.1750.0000.0330.0250.029
Sicily, JamesHW120.0630.0470.0070.0230.0820.2030.0050.0000.0000.0740.029
Rich, DanielBL120.0640.0420.0150.0580.0770.1440.0380.0000.0080.0570.032
Shaw, HeathGW130.0540.0320.0010.0160.0640.1660.0040.0000.0060.0520.000
McCluggage, HughBL120.0640.0570.0820.0830.0460.0490.0850.0000.0250.0210.032
Yeo, ElliotWC110.0630.0920.0360.0880.0330.0370.1410.0000.0090.0470.010
Ryan, LukeFR120.0580.0470.0070.0330.0610.1350.0110.0000.0070.0760.011
Atley, ShaunNM130.0540.0380.0020.0370.0430.0630.0150.0000.0000.0420.054
Liberatore, TomWB120.0560.0800.0440.0610.0290.0210.1480.0000.0130.0290.038
Gresham, JadeSK120.0610.0710.0850.0920.0380.0110.1260.0000.0660.0070.113
Fisher, ZacCA130.0580.0620.0410.0660.0310.0240.1010.0000.0160.0170.056
Hewett, GeorgeSY120.0590.0810.0070.0250.0240.0210.1060.0000.0000.0180.048
Petrevski-Seton, SamCA130.0570.0570.0250.0480.0460.0330.0710.0000.0330.0250.022
Hurley, MichaelES120.0570.0340.0000.0100.0940.1710.0060.0000.0000.0930.000
McGrath, AndrewES120.0570.0460.0340.0470.0420.0480.0430.0000.0080.0260.063
Walters, MichaelFR120.0560.0610.1730.0810.0390.0270.0960.0000.0980.0230.076
Ellis, BrandonRI110.0550.0410.0320.0320.0620.0750.0370.0000.0360.0250.021
Edwards, ShaneRI120.0550.0590.0120.0410.0380.0690.0790.0000.0070.0360.041
Ziebell, JackNM130.0510.0600.0840.0860.0450.0260.0810.0000.0970.0240.071
Whitfield, LachieGW90.0500.0300.0370.0560.0610.0580.0420.0000.0350.0170.039
Lyons, JarrydBL120.0600.0680.0230.0670.0260.0230.1150.0000.0000.0240.075
Martin, JackGC130.0560.0670.0590.0690.0480.0240.0990.0000.0520.0160.041
Steele, JackSK110.0590.0640.0170.0530.0460.0340.1030.0000.0290.0190.062
Houston, DanPA120.0530.0490.0150.0520.0490.1080.0420.0000.0140.0600.020
Williams, ZacGW110.0500.0440.0110.0360.0410.1160.0290.0000.0000.0340.031
Zaharakis, DavidES110.0560.0470.0150.0590.0550.0360.0490.0000.0080.0220.032
Kennedy, JoshSY90.0560.0680.0270.0670.0210.0200.1340.0000.0080.0130.083
Byrne-Jones, DarcyPA120.0530.0400.0010.0530.0590.0540.0250.0000.0070.0380.039
Savage, ShaneSK120.0580.0300.0170.0560.0600.1180.0200.0000.0000.0400.021
Salem, ChristianME100.0570.0450.0010.0290.0470.1140.0270.0000.0000.0450.022
Jones, NathanME120.0570.0520.0570.0630.0410.0340.0830.0000.0220.0220.034
Zorko, DayneBL120.0580.0680.0560.1180.0390.0190.1110.0000.0490.0330.151
Dahlhaus, LukeGE120.0550.0570.0440.0490.0360.0120.0430.0000.0820.0260.067
Miles, AnthonyGC110.0540.0590.0390.0560.0410.0400.1050.0000.0430.0190.041
Witherden, AlexBL120.0580.0250.0070.0320.0680.1400.0170.0000.0080.0380.000
Robinson, MitchBL120.0580.0530.0640.0880.0560.0530.0620.0000.0410.0300.086
Grundy, BrodieCW120.0500.0890.0210.0270.0420.0370.1550.9050.0180.0500.030
Curnow, EdCA130.0540.0500.0610.0440.0520.0310.0750.0000.0570.0160.079
Conca, ReeceFR120.0530.0430.0010.0500.0390.0650.0830.0000.0070.0330.065
Pittard, JasperNM130.0490.0300.0060.0190.0730.0950.0090.0000.0000.1460.009
Heeney, IsaacSY120.0540.0680.0980.0660.0560.0140.0830.0020.1050.0270.060
Macpherson, DarcyGC130.0530.0550.0430.0640.0480.0260.0520.0000.0350.0260.137
Parish, DarcyES110.0530.0560.0520.0710.0290.0280.0850.0000.0570.0130.084
Harbrow, JarrodGC120.0530.0390.0010.0340.0530.0980.0080.0000.0000.0470.000
Newnes, JackSK120.0550.0460.0300.0680.0570.0770.0610.0000.0220.0310.093
Macmillan, JamieNM110.0480.0300.0000.0280.0520.1500.0040.0000.0000.0590.018
Redden, JackWC110.0570.0600.0010.0360.0490.0280.0850.0000.0090.0290.051
McKenna, ConorES120.0520.0310.0080.0430.0300.1150.0230.0000.0080.0400.032
Sheppard, BradWC120.0560.0290.0010.0210.0830.1220.0090.0000.0090.0660.020
Ellis-Yolmen, CamAD100.0460.0610.0130.0330.0240.0240.0950.0000.0160.0350.074
Rampe, DaneSY120.0530.0440.0010.0320.0630.1520.0070.0000.0000.1050.012
Tucker, DarcyFR120.0510.0470.0370.0640.0310.0300.0540.0000.0280.0230.087
Keath, AlexAD130.0450.0510.0060.0210.0700.0760.0040.0000.0000.1040.000
Ablett, GaryGE110.0510.0450.1240.0840.0470.0190.0390.0000.0820.0060.096
Duursma, XavierPA120.0480.0450.0490.0460.0670.0290.0460.0000.0620.0150.059
Murphy, MarcCA100.0510.0360.0350.0540.0450.0400.0360.0000.0160.0060.067
Florent, OliverSY120.0510.0490.0420.0900.0450.0500.0830.0000.0230.0150.000
Tomlinson, AdamGW130.0450.0500.0150.0530.0600.0300.0650.0920.0170.0520.047
Powell-Pepper, SamPA120.0480.0570.0660.0730.0260.0250.0730.0000.0480.0250.000
Thomas, DaleCA120.0500.0310.0160.0440.0550.0970.0100.0000.0080.0540.011
Newman, NicCA110.0500.0270.0150.0280.0580.1430.0100.0000.0000.0440.045
Beams, DayneCW90.0460.0410.0310.0530.0300.0350.0960.0000.0120.0020.059
de Boer, MattGW130.0440.0570.0250.0250.0230.0120.0840.0000.0170.0140.031
Gawn, MaxME120.0520.0720.0210.0580.0520.0570.1390.8690.0220.0630.000
Mills, CallumSY120.0500.0320.0070.0200.0700.0750.0120.0000.0000.0600.024
Wilson, NathanFR120.0490.0290.0020.0450.0430.1670.0020.0000.0000.0530.022
Vlastuin, NickRI120.0480.0420.0070.0240.0660.0970.0300.0000.0070.0820.021
Scully, TomHW110.0500.0340.0570.0680.0310.0270.0420.0000.0410.0100.029
Maynard, BraydenCW120.0460.0350.0020.0380.0380.0980.0190.0000.0000.0470.020
Viney, JackME110.0510.0500.0190.0680.0380.0200.0870.0000.0290.0200.034
Wallis, MitchWB100.0460.0530.0550.0600.0320.0180.0970.0000.0570.0190.019
Lynch, TomAD100.0420.0400.0770.0560.0590.0040.0180.0000.0560.0150.095
Higgins, JackRI130.0460.0470.0590.0490.0340.0200.0320.0000.0650.0290.082
Saad, AdamES120.0480.0420.0070.0260.0350.1030.0150.0000.0000.0740.011
Anderson, JedNM100.0430.0530.0300.0430.0230.0110.0960.0000.0130.0240.027
Kelly, JakeAD130.0420.0330.0010.0160.0550.0600.0040.0000.0000.1140.021
Lambert, KaneRI90.0460.0440.0280.0480.0420.0240.0600.0000.0360.0090.072
Weller, LachieGC90.0470.0310.0010.0330.0360.1140.0260.0000.0000.0260.014
Dow, PaddyCA130.0470.0560.0360.0670.0250.0150.0870.0000.0570.0160.079
Hardwick, BlakeHW120.0480.0380.0000.0310.0490.1270.0170.0000.0080.0780.029
Cameron, JeremyGW130.0420.0420.2230.0590.0640.0060.0060.0000.2670.0280.039
Selwood, JoelGE100.0470.0510.0160.0310.0320.0460.0750.0000.0070.0520.052
Reid, SamGW130.0410.0400.0100.0410.0450.0500.0210.0000.0000.0440.000
Kennedy, AdamGW130.0410.0230.0050.0400.0530.0580.0190.0000.0060.0230.031
Petracca, ChristianME120.0470.0580.0920.0590.0490.0020.0460.0000.1010.0230.135
McLean, TobyWB120.0440.0410.0560.0490.0460.0090.0240.0000.0750.0290.058
Smith, BaileyWB120.0440.0440.0350.0460.0280.0270.0620.0000.0130.0160.038
Goldstein, ToddNM130.0420.0540.0220.0430.0340.0200.0850.8440.0260.0780.027
Shiels, LiamHW90.0460.0380.0470.0600.0330.0300.0950.0000.0240.0130.039
Johannisen, JasonWB90.0440.0250.0210.0460.0390.0730.0070.0000.0130.0110.096
Jones, ZakSY90.0460.0420.0120.0710.0290.0460.0810.0000.0080.0160.024
Westhoff, JustinPA120.0430.0420.0650.0390.0580.0380.0130.0040.1230.0530.069
Bowes, JackGC110.0450.0510.0420.0560.0370.0210.0640.0000.0520.0290.055
Simpkin, JyNM120.0410.0480.0300.0490.0340.0170.0570.0000.0580.0150.054
Parfitt, BrandanGE110.0450.0610.0170.0610.0190.0210.0800.0000.0140.0230.044
Fritsch, BayleyME120.0470.0330.0260.0390.0600.0770.0190.0000.0360.0570.034
Burton, RyanPA100.0420.0300.0150.0320.0400.0950.0170.0000.0140.0310.020
Impey, JarmanHW120.0460.0420.0410.0400.0540.0530.0100.0000.0240.0330.029
Tarrant, RobbieNM130.0410.0360.0060.0160.0740.1080.0020.0000.0000.1300.009
Papley, TomSY120.0450.0450.1560.0590.0520.0160.0510.0000.1050.0340.107
Gray, RobbiePA90.0420.0540.0680.0410.0330.0110.0730.0000.0820.0180.088
Cousins, JamesHW110.0450.0400.0570.0630.0400.0150.0620.0000.0240.0080.019
Sinclair, JackSK120.0460.0610.0370.0560.0350.0360.0740.0000.0290.0380.041
Haynes, NickGW110.0390.0300.0060.0310.0580.1040.0100.0000.0120.0660.008
Dawson, JordanSY110.0440.0420.0540.0440.0550.0390.0230.0000.0380.0210.048
Smith, IsaacHW90.0440.0260.0290.0450.0350.0610.0420.0000.0160.0210.058
Brayshaw, AndrewFR120.0430.0490.0190.0450.0250.0130.0490.0000.0280.0200.043
Miers, GryanGE120.0430.0360.0810.0420.0420.0140.0190.0000.0820.0060.067
Howe, JeremyCW120.0400.0310.0000.0140.0560.1420.0020.0000.0000.1210.000
Lloyd, SamWB120.0410.0400.1380.0510.0550.0270.0270.0000.1320.0140.067
Suckling, MattWB90.0410.0260.0430.0400.0470.0800.0110.0000.0250.0210.029
Aliir, AliirSY120.0430.0400.0000.0120.0640.0660.0070.0300.0000.1160.024
Stack, SydneyRI110.0410.0400.0220.0350.0550.0360.0090.0000.0070.0320.021
Miller, ToukGC90.0420.0450.0230.0480.0380.0330.0830.0000.0000.0150.027
Gunston, JackHW120.0420.0380.1260.0580.0580.0210.0020.0060.1790.0450.097
Gray, SamPA100.0390.0320.0850.0410.0380.0090.0310.0000.0820.0080.059
Berry, JarrodBL90.0440.0420.0360.0520.0350.0320.0490.0000.0410.0210.075
Mayne, ChrisCW90.0380.0290.0180.0150.0400.0260.0400.0000.0180.0270.010
McGovern, JeremyWC120.0440.0490.0060.0160.0770.0890.0020.0200.0180.1290.000
Stephenson, JaidynCW120.0380.0350.1270.0300.0610.0260.0050.0000.1940.0240.129
Rozee, ConnorPA120.0390.0480.0990.0460.0410.0090.0190.0000.0960.0330.049
Duggan, LiamWC110.0440.0320.0010.0330.0490.0590.0090.0000.0000.0500.051
Hooker, CaleES90.0400.0360.0010.0080.0710.0970.0040.0000.0080.0990.000
McIntosh, KamdynRI130.0390.0440.0400.0580.0510.0340.0280.0050.0220.0400.052
Battle, JoshSK120.0420.0250.0140.0160.0730.1000.0000.0000.0070.0580.010
Daniels, BrentGW130.0360.0380.0320.0560.0230.0040.0210.0000.0290.0110.117
Wilkie, CallumSK120.0420.0370.0000.0180.0530.0610.0070.0000.0000.0800.000
Plowman, LachieCA120.0400.0310.0000.0160.0400.0860.0160.0000.0000.0790.000
Gibbons, MichaelCA130.0390.0280.0570.0660.0330.0110.0200.0000.0410.0170.067
Crozier, HaydenWB110.0380.0310.0000.0360.0610.0870.0070.0000.0130.0730.010
Weitering, JacobCA130.0390.0440.0000.0200.0570.0900.0060.0000.0000.1490.000
Baker, LiamRI100.0380.0360.0590.0450.0320.0160.0350.0000.0650.0140.072
Martin, StefanBL120.0410.0640.0280.0360.0250.0210.1040.5860.0490.0470.075
Taylor, HarryGE120.0390.0400.0160.0240.0510.0700.0090.0040.0210.1000.015
Dunstan, LukeSK80.0410.0560.0240.0470.0250.0110.1080.0000.0070.0140.052
Witts, JarrodGC130.0390.0580.0150.0330.0280.0280.1050.8390.0090.0410.027
Ballard, CharlieGC130.0390.0330.0010.0130.0430.0740.0000.0000.0000.0940.014
Hodge, LukeBL110.0410.0280.0000.0230.0530.0890.0110.0000.0000.0600.000
Finlayson, JeremyGW130.0340.0360.1340.0440.0510.0240.0080.0000.1340.0490.109
Milera, WayneAD90.0340.0230.0260.0210.0400.0410.0390.0000.0240.0340.000
Mackay, DavidAD100.0340.0260.0170.0430.0250.0690.0280.0000.0000.0250.032
Mihocek, BrodyCW120.0350.0410.1080.0770.0610.0040.0090.0000.1350.0350.099
Holman, NickGC120.0380.0480.0590.0410.0230.0210.0380.0000.0610.0150.082
Hogan, JesseFR110.0370.0380.0960.0290.0680.0040.0110.0080.1400.0300.043
Butters, ZakPA110.0360.0350.0460.0290.0310.0110.0170.0000.0410.0140.118
Cerra, AdamFR110.0370.0320.0190.0340.0320.0400.0200.0000.0140.0390.043
Jetta, LewisWC100.0410.0210.0000.0470.0350.0690.0160.0000.0000.0250.041
OConnor, MarkGE120.0380.0330.0050.0210.0510.0640.0110.0000.0000.0600.015
Simpson, KadeCA90.0370.0220.0070.0200.0350.0790.0060.0000.0000.0270.022
Thomas, JoshCW120.0350.0340.0750.0560.0260.0130.0210.0000.0530.0080.050
Caddy, JoshRI100.0360.0400.0750.0440.0260.0120.0480.0000.0430.0260.062
Gardiner, DarcyBL120.0390.0370.0000.0230.0470.0810.0090.0000.0000.1090.022
Marshall, RowanSK100.0390.0620.0370.0400.0340.0250.1140.7680.0360.0490.021
Hughes, EthanFR120.0360.0380.0150.0170.0500.0420.0180.0000.0140.0790.011
Thompson, ScottNM110.0340.0250.0000.0160.0490.1150.0000.0000.0000.0620.018
Hawkins, TomGE120.0370.0480.1900.0320.0580.0000.0240.0300.2530.0290.126
Blicavs, MarkGE120.0370.0330.0000.0060.0580.0640.0060.0000.0000.1450.000
Turner, KayneNM130.0330.0390.0600.0430.0360.0020.0070.0000.0520.0160.089
Guthrie, CameronGE80.0370.0370.0110.0240.0280.0230.0690.0000.0140.0150.052
Walker, TaylorAD130.0320.0410.1430.0610.0580.0000.0000.0000.2080.0380.105
Himmelberg, HarryGW130.0320.0370.1120.0400.0400.0000.0120.0020.1450.0670.133
Hore, MartyME90.0380.0340.0070.0190.0530.0930.0080.0000.0000.0680.000
de Goey, JordanCW100.0330.0430.1520.0520.0420.0040.0450.0000.1410.0120.069
Guelfi, MattES110.0360.0370.0130.0310.0350.0320.0280.0000.0160.0480.032
Acres, BlakeSK100.0370.0380.0300.0470.0320.0250.0380.0220.0220.0330.082
Hutchings, MarkWC120.0380.0420.0090.0350.0280.0410.0490.0000.0090.0290.020
Talia, DanielAD130.0310.0280.0000.0060.0570.0730.0020.0000.0000.1570.000
Breust, LukeHW120.0360.0490.1490.0520.0330.0080.0220.0000.1220.0260.117
Murdoch, JordanGC120.0350.0340.0040.0210.0360.0670.0100.0000.0000.0390.014
Hibberd, MichaelME100.0370.0250.0000.0370.0400.0890.0080.0000.0000.0530.022
Langdon, TomCW90.0330.0320.0010.0120.0350.0440.0050.0000.0000.0620.000
Joyce, JesseGC110.0350.0260.0080.0230.0410.0620.0120.0000.0170.0710.000
Grimes, DylanRI120.0340.0370.0000.0130.0500.0730.0050.0000.0000.1310.021
Wood, MasonNM110.0320.0360.0860.0560.0410.0040.0200.0000.1420.0280.098
Kent, DeanSK120.0370.0340.0990.0550.0550.0140.0070.0000.1610.0230.134
Bonner, RileyPA90.0330.0230.0190.0490.0280.0650.0100.0000.0000.0250.020
Davies-Uniacke, LukeNM100.0320.0390.0150.0470.0280.0110.0590.0000.0390.0110.071
Setterfield, WillCA90.0340.0280.0130.0540.0230.0110.0320.0000.0410.0170.067
Greenwood, HughAD90.0300.0530.0430.0230.0150.0130.0650.0000.0320.0170.000
McDonald, LukeNM100.0310.0250.0060.0220.0360.0520.0070.0000.0130.0520.009
Davis, PhilGW110.0310.0290.0000.0150.0570.0680.0020.0000.0000.1410.008
Betts, EddieAD130.0300.0450.1610.0300.0200.0060.0340.0000.1120.0110.116
Sexton, AlexGC130.0340.0320.2080.0790.0410.0090.0100.0000.1300.0060.055
Wright, PeterGC130.0340.0340.1330.0340.0610.0100.0200.1340.1300.0780.068
Castagna, JasonRI120.0330.0280.0790.0470.0390.0060.0070.0000.1220.0150.062
Powell, WilGC110.0340.0310.0590.0380.0410.0280.0240.0000.0090.0340.014
Moore, DarcyCW100.0320.0330.0010.0210.0380.1050.0000.0000.0000.1210.010
Cunningham, HarrySY70.0340.0190.0010.0340.0390.0660.0140.0000.0000.0180.012
Lycett, ScottPA110.0320.0500.0340.0420.0280.0340.0670.4690.0270.0680.020
Cameron, CharlieBL120.0350.0320.1450.0360.0420.0060.0090.0000.1640.0130.097
OBrien, ReillyAD110.0290.0510.0020.0370.0310.0210.0750.7140.0080.0480.021
Lobb, RoryFR110.0330.0510.0600.0310.0410.0250.0690.6860.0630.0890.043
Constable, CharlieGE70.0330.0320.0270.0110.0280.0210.0340.0000.0210.0030.022
Hunt, JaydenME120.0340.0370.1170.0400.0400.0110.0170.0000.1380.0150.135
Cripps, JamieWC100.0350.0430.0960.0570.0300.0240.0290.0000.0350.0120.071
Taberner, MatthewFR90.0320.0360.0960.0340.0680.0080.0160.0410.1470.0220.022
Greene, TobyGW80.0290.0350.0580.0520.0310.0080.0360.0000.0350.0060.047
Sinclair, CallumSY120.0330.0510.0290.0390.0290.0180.0830.8070.0380.0820.036
Clurey, TomPA120.0310.0260.0000.0140.0520.0920.0000.0000.0000.1240.010
Membrey, TimSK120.0340.0370.1780.0290.0660.0000.0020.0030.2120.0540.062
Lienert, JarrodPA70.0310.0170.0020.0180.0410.0920.0100.0000.0070.0330.010
Roughead, JordanCW120.0300.0240.0000.0060.0490.0680.0050.0020.0000.1510.000
Scrimshaw, JackHW90.0330.0360.0010.0190.0330.0400.0020.0000.0000.0350.010
Aish, JamesCW90.0300.0220.0000.0240.0310.0570.0120.0000.0000.0270.010
McEvoy, BenHW100.0320.0530.0480.0190.0520.0170.0650.5500.0810.0690.029
Frost, SamME120.0330.0330.0010.0170.0420.0820.0020.0000.0000.1000.011
Menegola, SamGE70.0320.0310.0140.0340.0320.0310.0300.0000.0000.0180.044
Kolodjashnij, JakeGE120.0320.0290.0010.0210.0510.0600.0020.0000.0000.0710.007
Andrews, HarrisBL100.0330.0340.0000.0200.0610.0490.0000.0000.0000.1790.011
Greenwood, LeviCW90.0290.0200.0010.0230.0360.0440.0090.0000.0000.0370.000
McDonald, TomME120.0330.0370.0720.0390.0430.0300.0100.0280.1230.0650.056
Brown, CallumCW100.0290.0330.0460.0380.0190.0090.0120.0000.0350.0120.040
Clark, JordanGE110.0310.0180.0340.0520.0350.0500.0110.0000.0270.0390.022
Stanley, RhysGE100.0310.0410.0240.0490.0280.0230.0730.6420.0410.0760.015
Murphy, LachlanAD130.0270.0370.0830.0400.0250.0060.0120.0000.0640.0280.084
Atkins, TomGE110.0310.0440.0120.0360.0160.0140.0370.0000.0140.0310.022
Motlop, StevenPA90.0290.0210.0390.0320.0290.0110.0060.0000.0140.0140.069
Gibbs, BryceAD70.0270.0170.0120.0240.0270.0220.0300.0000.0080.0090.021
Marchbank, CalebCA110.0310.0270.0000.0150.0450.0630.0060.0000.0080.0730.000
Reid, SamSY120.0310.0460.1200.0340.0560.0070.0160.1530.1880.0610.036
Ryan, LiamWC120.0330.0470.0850.0540.0320.0020.0290.0000.1150.0180.102
Redman, MasonES90.0300.0220.0010.0160.0420.0340.0090.0000.0000.0430.021
Matera, BrandonFR100.0300.0280.1490.0390.0390.0130.0070.0000.1120.0060.054
Wood, EastonWB120.0290.0310.0020.0160.0450.0730.0090.0000.0000.1160.010
McCarthy, LincolnBL120.0320.0400.0720.0480.0240.0060.0230.0000.0570.0240.086
Thomas, TarrynNM110.0270.0370.0650.0270.0270.0070.0170.0000.0520.0150.054
Astbury, DavidRI100.0290.0180.0060.0080.0580.0770.0000.0050.0070.0630.000
Webster, JimmySK80.0310.0240.0000.0230.0210.0660.0070.0000.0000.0420.010
Hanley, PearceGC70.0300.0190.0000.0200.0240.0770.0120.0000.0000.0190.014
Brown, BenNM130.0270.0410.2120.0360.0510.0000.0110.0670.1940.0280.036
Darling, JackWC120.0320.0500.1740.0380.0390.0000.0130.0160.1770.0450.082
Melksham, JakeME80.0310.0300.0810.0520.0480.0090.0520.0000.1010.0170.146
Puopolo, PaulHW120.0300.0400.0520.0340.0210.0040.0270.0000.0570.0250.058
Cuningham, DavidCA80.0300.0330.0510.0460.0220.0110.0300.0000.0160.0080.067
Amon, KarlPA80.0280.0280.0200.0310.0290.0230.0420.0000.0140.0180.039
Knight, RileyAD90.0260.0220.0370.0240.0330.0130.0200.0000.0480.0180.011
Cole, TomWC120.0320.0330.0000.0170.0440.0530.0180.0000.0000.0600.020
McKay, HarryCA130.0290.0420.1470.0360.0630.0000.0060.0400.2130.0400.022
Curnow, CharlieCA100.0290.0400.1280.0440.0410.0040.0040.0000.1150.0170.045
Bruce, JoshSK120.0310.0500.1020.0290.0470.0070.0220.0590.1170.0240.052
Wagner, JoshME90.0300.0290.0010.0240.0220.0320.0060.0000.0000.0450.011
Naughton, AaronWB120.0280.0380.1280.0420.0620.0070.0020.0070.1640.0380.048
Stringer, JakeES110.0290.0420.1380.0500.0350.0120.0360.0000.1640.0080.063
Langford, KyleES70.0290.0310.0560.0290.0280.0160.0340.0000.0490.0180.021
Thurlow, JacksonSY90.0290.0230.0000.0210.0340.0700.0070.0000.0000.0530.048
Broad, NathanRI120.0280.0230.0060.0080.0350.0630.0000.0080.0140.0770.000
Jonas, TomPA80.0270.0200.0000.0110.0470.0650.0040.0000.0000.0850.000
Howard, DougalPA100.0270.0270.0330.0200.0500.0590.0060.0000.0340.1200.010
Hombsch, JackGC130.0280.0290.0000.0080.0470.0640.0060.0000.0000.1510.000
Parker, MatthewSK120.0300.0340.0940.0450.0320.0090.0090.0000.0880.0280.041
English, TimWB100.0270.0290.0320.0310.0410.0110.0420.6840.0690.0650.019
Wines, OlliePA50.0270.0280.0250.0280.0180.0020.0600.0000.0270.0110.020
Williams, MarleyNM80.0260.0240.0000.0210.0190.0630.0070.0000.0000.0280.009
Ainsworth, BenGC80.0280.0240.0510.0430.0280.0050.0340.0000.0520.0060.068
Bellchambers, TomES120.0280.0480.0370.0290.0320.0300.0850.7860.0660.0660.053
Smith, DevonES70.0280.0270.0220.0580.0170.0120.0380.0000.0250.0110.053
Drew, WillemPA80.0270.0280.0130.0250.0170.0110.0400.0000.0000.0160.039
McDonald-Tipungwuti, AnthonyES120.0280.0370.1290.0500.0300.0120.0260.0000.0820.0260.074
Zurhaar, CameronNM100.0250.0250.0780.0470.0350.0000.0150.0080.0650.0230.098
Ebert, BradPA70.0260.0230.0670.0350.0360.0070.0210.0000.0550.0230.039
McStay, DanielBL120.0290.0380.0980.0270.0480.0020.0040.0100.1640.0280.011
Petruccelle, JackWC120.0290.0260.0920.0540.0350.0180.0130.0000.0530.0130.102
Mathieson, RhysBL80.0290.0330.0270.0320.0200.0150.0380.0000.0160.0130.011
Burgoyne, ShaunHW80.0280.0240.0090.0290.0300.0490.0200.0000.0080.0300.049
Deledio, BrettGW70.0240.0270.0270.0300.0250.0040.0190.0000.0470.0120.047
Taylor, SamGW120.0240.0270.0050.0120.0320.0520.0040.0000.0000.1310.000
Cordy, ZaineWB120.0260.0280.0000.0100.0330.0570.0090.0710.0000.1270.000
McKenzie, DanielSK100.0280.0280.0000.0130.0370.0410.0000.0000.0000.0520.010
Cotchin, TrentRI50.0260.0330.0010.0410.0110.0120.0650.0000.0140.0120.021
Colyer, TravisFR80.0260.0270.0380.0220.0260.0110.0200.0000.0210.0060.022
Casboult, LeviCA110.0260.0300.0310.0260.0500.0280.0160.1700.0570.1000.022
Stretch, BillyME70.0270.0220.0160.0230.0290.0250.0230.0000.0070.0130.011
Pearce, AlexFR110.0260.0350.0000.0080.0340.0530.0020.0000.0000.0720.000
Walker, JoshBL90.0280.0290.0000.0120.0580.0250.0000.0000.0000.0580.000
Lloyd, DanielGW100.0230.0220.0530.0360.0250.0080.0210.0000.0520.0110.039
Hall, AaronNM60.0240.0170.0280.0390.0200.0150.0130.0000.0060.0110.027
Clarke, RyanSY80.0260.0220.0010.0300.0210.0110.0250.0000.0000.0080.012
Ceglar, JonathonHW90.0260.0440.0300.0320.0360.0270.0470.3020.0490.0610.010
Rioli, DanielRI100.0250.0240.0580.0310.0240.0060.0090.0000.0430.0190.062
Balta, NoahRI120.0250.0430.0400.0510.0270.0240.0530.2110.0360.0370.052
Rohan, GaryGE120.0250.0320.1130.0500.0360.0040.0040.0020.1160.0240.089
Richards, EdWB100.0240.0250.0370.0400.0240.0180.0110.0000.0130.0250.038
Adams, TaylorCW50.0230.0250.0060.0390.0130.0170.0610.0000.0060.0170.050
Hipwood, EricBL120.0260.0240.1330.0440.0370.0040.0000.0000.1720.0210.043
Nankervis, TobyRI80.0240.0320.0260.0230.0180.0100.0550.4490.0070.0320.010
Ryder, PaddyPA120.0230.0440.0770.0410.0310.0070.0520.5070.0960.0730.049
Lynch, TomRI130.0240.0360.1880.0200.0470.0000.0020.0050.2450.0320.072
Ambrose, PatrickES120.0240.0260.0090.0130.0360.0360.0000.0000.0250.1150.011
Henry, JackGE110.0240.0210.0010.0210.0320.0410.0090.0000.0000.0650.007
Collins, SamGC90.0240.0310.0000.0070.0390.0520.0000.0000.0000.0910.000
Morrison, HarryHW80.0250.0210.0010.0320.0220.0080.0220.0000.0080.0120.010
Tuohy, ZachGE60.0240.0170.0020.0180.0200.0460.0020.0000.0070.0110.007
Hamling, JoelFR120.0240.0250.0000.0110.0440.0680.0000.0000.0000.1570.000
Rayner, CamBL120.0250.0280.0890.0330.0260.0130.0130.0000.0660.0170.022
Gallucci, JordanAD80.0210.0170.0120.0390.0260.0060.0200.0000.0400.0140.084
Lukosius, JackGC120.0230.0180.0270.0390.0340.0140.0120.0000.0350.0280.055
Perryman, HarryGW60.0210.0170.0140.0160.0270.0300.0080.0000.0290.0080.000
Hoskin-Elliott, WillCW70.0210.0160.0520.0320.0370.0070.0000.0000.0590.0150.050
Kreuzer, MatthewCA80.0230.0420.0290.0300.0130.0150.0870.5010.0250.0440.011
Stratton, BenHW110.0230.0200.0000.0050.0350.0270.0020.0000.0000.0690.000
OBrien, TimHW70.0230.0290.0000.0130.0250.0360.0020.0020.0080.0600.000
Graham, JackRI60.0220.0230.0010.0210.0180.0140.0440.0000.0070.0090.010
Hartigan, KyleAD110.0200.0140.0000.0090.0360.0350.0060.0000.0000.0720.000
Kennedy, JoshWC110.0240.0330.1850.0220.0410.0000.0070.0070.2740.0220.071
Buntine, MattGW80.0200.0200.0120.0190.0240.0160.0080.0000.0120.0310.008
Masten, ChrisWC70.0240.0130.0060.0170.0290.0280.0070.0000.0000.0120.031
Fantasia, OrazioES70.0220.0190.1020.0260.0220.0080.0190.0000.0490.0100.042
Paton, BenSK60.0230.0180.0070.0150.0180.0360.0040.0000.0000.0160.010
Hickey, TomWC80.0240.0390.0190.0280.0210.0100.0830.3410.0180.0290.020
Franklin, LanceSY80.0220.0260.1430.0390.0390.0020.0070.0000.1880.0130.071
Switkowski, SamFR90.0210.0270.0200.0330.0170.0060.0200.0000.0070.0220.043
Allen, OscarWC110.0230.0370.0840.0400.0300.0120.0110.0700.0800.0480.061
Dickson, ToryWB80.0210.0220.0670.0210.0290.0090.0110.0000.0880.0130.038
McCartin, TomSY100.0220.0290.0370.0270.0360.0120.0070.0000.0600.0440.012
Seedsman, PaulAD60.0190.0130.0190.0230.0180.0260.0160.0000.0160.0080.011
Brodie, WillGC40.0210.0240.0080.0180.0160.0120.0440.0000.0000.0050.014
Mumford, ShaneGW100.0190.0350.0020.0160.0120.0120.0610.7410.0120.0500.047
Duman, TaylinFR70.0210.0130.0020.0140.0380.0380.0070.0000.0070.0360.000
McVeigh, JarradSY50.0220.0120.0000.0160.0180.0360.0140.0000.0000.0160.024
Blakey, NickSY110.0210.0300.0660.0510.0110.0070.0050.0000.0380.0210.071
Wingard, ChadHW70.0220.0230.0530.0340.0190.0040.0250.0000.0650.0070.068
Silvagni, JackCA80.0210.0180.0450.0280.0270.0040.0100.0000.0570.0170.067
Francis, AaronES80.0210.0220.0150.0190.0370.0180.0020.0000.0330.0460.063
OBrien, LochieCA80.0210.0140.0270.0280.0310.0180.0100.0000.0080.0080.022
Geary, JarrynSK50.0220.0180.0010.0100.0200.0430.0070.0000.0000.0160.000
Jenkins, JoshAD70.0180.0210.0860.0210.0310.0090.0140.0780.0960.0120.032
Myers, DavidES60.0210.0270.0090.0290.0110.0100.0470.0000.0080.0050.011
McGovern, MitchCA110.0200.0190.1120.0440.0390.0110.0020.0000.1070.0210.056
Varcoe, TravisCW80.0190.0210.0180.0210.0220.0020.0070.0000.0350.0250.040
Trengove, JacksonWB70.0190.0210.0060.0130.0230.0210.0200.2020.0000.0540.019
Gowers, BillyWB100.0190.0270.0950.0180.0270.0000.0070.0000.1130.0190.029
Baguley, MarkES90.0200.0200.0680.0240.0220.0000.0060.0000.0490.0110.053
Weideman, SamME80.0200.0250.0670.0090.0330.0050.0080.0160.0870.0130.034
Ross, JackRI50.0190.0180.0070.0270.0110.0060.0350.0000.0000.0080.010
Frawley, JamesHW80.0200.0170.0000.0060.0270.0420.0020.0000.0000.0660.000
Ridley, JordanES60.0200.0100.0000.0060.0380.0420.0020.0000.0000.0140.000
Broadbent, MatthewPA40.0190.0130.0000.0110.0180.0290.0150.0000.0000.0110.000
Lockhart, JayME70.0200.0160.0460.0260.0350.0140.0080.0000.0290.0080.022
Bolton, ShaiRI70.0180.0190.0400.0390.0170.0000.0180.0000.0140.0150.041
Lonie, JackSK60.0200.0180.0510.0240.0210.0070.0090.0000.0290.0140.010
Melican, LewisSY90.0190.0170.0000.0050.0270.0450.0020.0000.0000.1000.000
Answerth, NoahBL70.0200.0190.0000.0080.0240.0340.0060.0000.0000.0300.000
Menadue, ConnorRI60.0180.0180.0000.0130.0170.0240.0070.0000.0070.0230.000
Hayward, WillSY80.0190.0240.0770.0250.0220.0050.0160.0000.0980.0180.024
Steven, JackSK40.0190.0260.0100.0240.0080.0110.0490.0000.0150.0030.021
McInerney, OscarBL100.0190.0350.0310.0120.0210.0130.0380.3310.0490.0580.022
Blakely, ConnorFR40.0180.0130.0000.0170.0170.0230.0090.0000.0000.0140.011
Taylor, LewisBL50.0190.0160.0230.0150.0190.0190.0110.0000.0250.0060.000
ORiordan, ColinSY60.0180.0150.0080.0090.0190.0250.0050.0000.0080.0270.000
Brown, LukeAD60.0160.0100.0010.0070.0200.0370.0020.0000.0000.0230.000
Ratugolea, EsavaGE100.0180.0290.0350.0210.0190.0040.0280.1300.0480.0210.000
Brown, NathanSK100.0190.0190.0000.0060.0260.0450.0040.0060.0000.1850.000
Hayes, WillWB50.0170.0130.0130.0180.0190.0110.0040.0000.0130.0060.019
Elliott, JamieCW70.0160.0130.0710.0210.0280.0000.0070.0000.0820.0050.089
Larkey, NickNM80.0150.0210.0670.0220.0270.0020.0090.0500.0770.0160.027
McCarthy, CamFR60.0170.0150.0680.0220.0220.0020.0040.0000.0560.0060.022
Roughead, JarrydHW60.0170.0250.0620.0180.0180.0020.0170.0310.0810.0150.039
Long, BenSK80.0170.0200.0450.0230.0230.0020.0160.0000.0440.0190.031
Lipinski, PatrickWB30.0160.0110.0120.0120.0190.0020.0200.0000.0130.0050.029
Brown, MitchES50.0160.0150.0510.0190.0300.0040.0020.0000.0490.0180.021
Horlin-Smith, GeorgeGC60.0160.0120.0100.0130.0150.0120.0040.0000.0170.0100.000
McDonald, OscarME90.0170.0120.0000.0010.0210.0520.0000.0000.0000.1030.000
Howe, DanielHW40.0160.0190.0000.0080.0140.0060.0450.0000.0080.0130.000
Vardy, NathanWC110.0170.0270.0000.0280.0140.0080.0330.5180.0000.0590.020
Wright, SamNM40.0140.0080.0010.0090.0140.0280.0020.0000.0000.0080.000
Duryea, TaylorWB40.0150.0110.0060.0160.0130.0210.0020.0000.0000.0170.010
Cox, MasonCW70.0140.0250.0620.0050.0270.0110.0140.0590.0820.0340.010
Mirra, DavidHW40.0160.0130.0000.0060.0190.0250.0000.0000.0000.0200.010
Garlett, JeffME70.0160.0160.0780.0100.0190.0020.0100.0000.0940.0130.045
Stocker, LiamCA50.0150.0110.0000.0130.0100.0220.0080.0000.0000.0130.011
Williams, BaileyWB50.0140.0070.0010.0040.0200.0300.0020.0000.0000.0060.000
McKernan, ShaunES60.0150.0250.0470.0140.0230.0040.0210.0900.0900.0240.000
Spargo, CharlieME60.0150.0110.0160.0140.0230.0050.0020.0000.0220.0070.056
Young, LachieWB60.0140.0090.0000.0100.0210.0320.0020.0000.0000.0460.019
Corbett, JoshGC70.0140.0170.0320.0150.0280.0020.0060.0000.0960.0060.027
Neal-Bullen, AlexME60.0150.0180.0250.0200.0090.0020.0170.0000.0220.0080.011
Baker, OskarME40.0150.0100.0170.0220.0200.0090.0060.0000.0070.0070.022
Cutler, TomBL30.0150.0140.0080.0170.0140.0190.0190.0000.0160.0080.011
Tyson, DomNM30.0130.0130.0060.0060.0130.0130.0220.0000.0000.0050.000
Garthwaite, RyanRI70.0130.0080.0000.0060.0250.0380.0000.0000.0000.0900.000
Lester, RyanBL50.0150.0150.0000.0140.0160.0190.0110.0000.0000.0330.011
Lewis, JordanME40.0140.0060.0000.0070.0120.0090.0060.0000.0000.0080.000
Waterman, JakeWC50.0140.0110.0270.0100.0210.0100.0000.0000.0350.0010.010
Moore, DylanHW50.0140.0140.0140.0180.0230.0060.0100.0000.0240.0070.039
Phillips, EdSK40.0140.0140.0080.0080.0160.0110.0130.0000.0150.0050.021
Jones, LiamCA70.0130.0200.0000.0020.0270.0440.0080.0000.0000.0840.000
Schofield, WillWC70.0140.0110.0000.0030.0220.0300.0020.0000.0000.0810.000
Reid, BenCW50.0120.0200.0440.0090.0160.0020.0070.0320.0530.0100.040
Himmelberg, ElliottAD60.0110.0170.0380.0200.0180.0020.0160.0760.0480.0080.011
Jones, ChayceAD60.0110.0150.0120.0190.0070.0060.0120.0000.0160.0090.011
Clark, HunterSK40.0130.0150.0010.0080.0090.0140.0220.0000.0000.0030.010
Venables, DanielWC60.0130.0170.0140.0220.0150.0040.0130.0000.0090.0120.020
Butler, DanRI60.0120.0140.0330.0200.0100.0100.0020.0000.0290.0080.021
Cox, BrennanFR60.0120.0150.0220.0120.0200.0000.0000.0260.0700.0250.054
Marshall, ToddPA60.0110.0130.0210.0140.0160.0020.0000.0000.0480.0140.020
Barrass, TomWC40.0130.0090.0000.0000.0230.0260.0040.0270.0000.0560.000
Robertson, NickBL40.0130.0080.0000.0030.0170.0190.0040.0000.0000.0240.000
Lewis, MitchHW60.0120.0180.0530.0160.0230.0000.0070.0160.0810.0150.029
Scott, BaileyNM40.0110.0070.0180.0100.0140.0070.0040.0000.0130.0030.009
Farrell, KanePA50.0110.0120.0610.0140.0100.0000.0020.0000.0480.0110.000
Daniher, JoeES40.0110.0130.0510.0180.0200.0000.0110.0390.0330.0160.021
Burgess, ChrisGC80.0110.0150.0190.0080.0170.0090.0020.0000.0430.0580.027
Fox, RobbieSY50.0110.0130.0140.0180.0060.0040.0140.0000.0000.0130.024
Wagner, CoreyME50.0110.0100.0090.0100.0120.0110.0040.0000.0000.0100.011
Glass, ConorHW40.0110.0070.0080.0130.0100.0060.0050.0000.0080.0120.019
Rioli, WillieWC40.0120.0080.0410.0140.0100.0000.0070.0000.0350.0010.010
Garner, TaylorNM40.0100.0120.0140.0130.0140.0000.0020.0000.0320.0150.009
Begley, JoshES40.0100.0100.0260.0110.0140.0020.0000.0000.0250.0110.000
Bailey, ZacBL40.0110.0080.0010.0080.0110.0250.0060.0000.0000.0060.000
Clarke, DylanES20.0100.0120.0000.0110.0050.0040.0230.0000.0080.0060.000
Smith, TimME40.0100.0160.0250.0100.0160.0000.0100.0230.0360.0150.000
Banfield, BaileyFR30.0100.0100.0010.0090.0090.0020.0020.0000.0070.0080.022
Ronke, BenSY50.0100.0090.0160.0250.0080.0000.0020.0000.0230.0030.000
Jetta, NevilleME40.0100.0130.0000.0090.0110.0200.0000.0000.0000.0300.011
Joyce, DarraghSK30.0100.0100.0000.0060.0050.0200.0020.0000.0000.0370.000
Brand, KaidenHW40.0100.0100.0000.0030.0130.0270.0020.0000.0000.0460.000
Hately, JacksonGW20.0080.0090.0000.0070.0080.0040.0060.0000.0000.0060.000
Douglas, RichardAD30.0080.0060.0020.0140.0060.0040.0060.0000.0080.0060.021
Nyhuis, RyanFR30.0090.0130.0000.0110.0120.0080.0000.0000.0000.0230.000
Watts, JackPA20.0090.0070.0000.0010.0130.0250.0020.0000.0000.0120.000
Laverde, JaydenES30.0090.0110.0260.0080.0110.0000.0020.0000.0410.0060.021
Nash, ConorHW50.0090.0140.0150.0100.0070.0000.0020.0000.0240.0250.049
Jack, KierenSY40.0090.0080.0160.0140.0090.0050.0070.0000.0230.0080.036
Cumming, IsaacGW40.0080.0090.0000.0010.0080.0080.0060.0000.0000.0120.000
Naish, PatrickRI20.0080.0040.0060.0110.0080.0120.0020.0000.0000.0000.000
Schultz, LachieFR30.0080.0070.0150.0060.0090.0060.0070.0000.0210.0060.000
Short, JaydenRI30.0080.0030.0130.0060.0090.0220.0050.0000.0070.0080.000
Bewley, BrettFR30.0080.0050.0100.0110.0080.0020.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Dale, BaileyWB30.0080.0090.0080.0040.0070.0020.0040.0000.0000.0030.000
Christensen, AllenBL20.0090.0060.0060.0060.0100.0080.0060.0000.0000.0000.032
Wills, RupertCW30.0080.0100.0010.0080.0060.0000.0140.0020.0000.0080.000
Phillips, AndrewCA30.0080.0080.0020.0160.0100.0090.0200.1750.0160.0160.000
Schache, JoshWB40.0080.0120.0340.0130.0080.0000.0070.0140.0190.0080.010
Marsh, JonathonSK40.0080.0130.0080.0130.0140.0230.0000.0000.0150.0230.000
Rotham, JoshWC30.0090.0050.0000.0070.0140.0180.0000.0000.0000.0190.010
Riewoldt, JackRI30.0070.0130.0200.0140.0090.0000.0090.0030.0430.0060.031
King, BenGC50.0070.0080.0420.0150.0150.0000.0000.0000.0700.0080.014
Bastinac, RyanBL30.0080.0050.0120.0080.0150.0080.0020.0000.0000.0060.000
Keeffe, LachlanGW30.0060.0080.0170.0010.0090.0020.0000.0000.0170.0210.000
Weller, MaverickRI20.0070.0060.0070.0060.0050.0100.0020.0000.0000.0060.000
Parsons, JamesGE20.0070.0070.0110.0150.0060.0080.0220.0000.0000.0030.000
McNiece, BenES30.0070.0080.0000.0030.0060.0100.0040.0000.0000.0160.000
Hinge, MitchBL20.0070.0070.0060.0080.0060.0080.0060.0000.0000.0090.000
Darcy, SeanFR30.0060.0120.0020.0050.0030.0040.0220.2400.0070.0140.000
Markov, OlegRI20.0060.0060.0020.0010.0080.0100.0020.0000.0070.0060.000
Rowbottom, JamesSY30.0060.0040.0030.0090.0090.0000.0020.0000.0150.0020.012
Preuss, BraydonME20.0060.0100.0300.0090.0040.0050.0120.0510.0140.0070.000
Clarke, ZacES30.0060.0080.0040.0030.0070.0000.0110.0850.0330.0190.000
Poholke, MylesAD20.0050.0040.0010.0040.0060.0000.0040.0000.0080.0030.011
May, StevenME20.0060.0020.0010.0030.0050.0230.0000.0020.0000.0250.000
Hannan, MitchME20.0060.0050.0160.0060.0040.0000.0040.0000.0070.0030.000
Ahern, PaulNM20.0050.0040.0070.0090.0060.0000.0090.0000.0060.0020.000
Kennedy, MatthewCA20.0050.0070.0000.0030.0030.0000.0120.0000.0000.0000.000
Logue, GriffinFR10.0050.0050.0000.0030.0080.0110.0000.0000.0000.0060.000
Frampton, BillyPA20.0050.0070.0200.0010.0030.0000.0000.0020.0140.0100.010
Smith, JoshWC20.0050.0040.0070.0050.0070.0020.0040.0000.0180.0030.010
Williamson, TomCA20.0050.0030.0000.0020.0050.0060.0020.0000.0000.0100.000
Sier, BraydenCW10.0050.0080.0010.0110.0020.0020.0090.0000.0000.0000.000
Hartlett, HamishPA10.0050.0030.0000.0060.0050.0070.0000.0000.0000.0030.010
Polson, CameronCA30.0050.0060.0080.0080.0000.0000.0020.0000.0000.0060.022
Sparrow, TomME20.0050.0050.0100.0030.0020.0050.0060.0000.0000.0020.000
Simpson, DawsonGW30.0040.0040.0000.0000.0030.0140.0100.1650.0000.0150.000
Garlett, JarrodCA20.0050.0060.0000.0000.0040.0110.0020.0000.0000.0060.000
McKay, BenNM30.0040.0030.0010.0030.0090.0020.0000.0000.0000.0260.000
Durdin, SamNM30.0040.0030.0000.0010.0080.0200.0000.0000.0000.0280.000
Young, RobbieSK30.0050.0050.0150.0080.0040.0000.0000.0000.0000.0030.021
Fasolo, AlexCA30.0040.0050.0130.0020.0050.0000.0000.0000.0250.0030.011
Menzel, DanielSY20.0040.0080.0080.0050.0040.0000.0020.0000.0000.0020.012
Soldo, IvanRI30.0040.0090.0000.0030.0040.0080.0160.2530.0000.0170.000
Young, LewisWB20.0040.0050.0000.0010.0070.0180.0000.0000.0000.0210.000
Pittonet, MarcHW20.0040.0090.0000.0020.0010.0020.0100.0930.0000.0200.000
Jacobs, SamAD20.0040.0050.0020.0060.0030.0020.0100.1320.0080.0080.000
Atley, JoePA10.0040.0070.0000.0030.0020.0000.0080.0000.0000.0040.000
Ellis, CoreyGC10.0040.0030.0010.0030.0050.0090.0020.0000.0090.0020.000
Brander, JarrodWC20.0040.0030.0020.0100.0070.0020.0000.0000.0000.0040.000
Roberts, FletcherWB20.0040.0040.0000.0010.0040.0070.0020.0000.0000.0170.000
Kennedy Harris, JayME10.0040.0020.0000.0060.0060.0050.0040.0000.0000.0000.000
Kolodjashnij, KadeME20.0040.0030.0070.0040.0070.0000.0000.0000.0070.0080.011
Smith, ArchieBL20.0040.0060.0000.0000.0020.0000.0040.0730.0080.0110.000
Corr, AidanGW20.0030.0040.0000.0030.0050.0100.0000.0000.0000.0140.000
Ah Chee, CallumGC10.0040.0050.0000.0050.0050.0030.0080.0000.0000.0030.000
Fort, DarcyGE20.0040.0060.0150.0060.0030.0000.0040.0650.0140.0080.000
Day, SamGC10.0040.0050.0080.0030.0060.0000.0040.0270.0090.0050.000
Lever, JakeME10.0040.0040.0000.0030.0070.0070.0020.0000.0000.0080.000
Armitage, DavidSK10.0040.0040.0000.0030.0060.0020.0000.0000.0000.0020.000
Ham, BraydenES20.0030.0040.0080.0080.0040.0000.0020.0000.0080.0030.011
Campbell, TomNM20.0030.0060.0080.0030.0040.0000.0090.0310.0190.0070.000
Rose, JamesSY10.0030.0050.0070.0040.0030.0020.0090.0000.0000.0060.000
Keilty, DeclanME20.0030.0040.0000.0070.0030.0000.0040.0120.0070.0120.000
Petty, HarryME20.0030.0030.0000.0030.0050.0070.0020.0000.0000.0180.000
Lobbe, MatthewCA20.0030.0060.0000.0020.0020.0020.0060.1140.0000.0140.000
Hrovat, NathanNM10.0030.0040.0000.0010.0000.0020.0020.0000.0000.0000.000
Henderson, LachieGE10.0030.0030.0000.0020.0040.0100.0000.0000.0000.0050.000
Ladhams, PeterPA10.0030.0040.0070.0000.0010.0020.0040.0170.0070.0050.000
Coleman-Jones, CallumRI10.0030.0040.0010.0030.0030.0000.0020.0260.0140.0050.000
Garner, JoelPA10.0030.0020.0000.0030.0050.0070.0000.0000.0000.0030.000
Guthrie, ZachGE10.0030.0020.0000.0030.0040.0040.0060.0000.0000.0000.000
Gardner, RyanWB20.0030.0040.0130.0010.0020.0000.0020.0140.0060.0100.000
Johnson, AidynPA10.0030.0040.0000.0030.0010.0000.0000.0000.0000.0030.010
Keays, BenBL10.0030.0040.0010.0030.0020.0040.0020.0000.0080.0000.011
Hill, StephenFR10.0030.0020.0000.0030.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0030.011
Wells, DanielCW10.0020.0020.0170.0020.0030.0000.0000.0000.0120.0020.000
Abbott, RyanGE10.0020.0030.0050.0030.0030.0020.0060.0520.0070.0050.000
Allison, JacobBL10.0030.0050.0060.0050.0030.0060.0020.0000.0000.0030.000
Grundy, HeathSY10.0020.0040.0000.0020.0030.0040.0050.0070.0000.0060.000
Smith, ZacGE10.0020.0030.0000.0060.0030.0040.0060.0720.0000.0050.000
Coffield, NickSK10.0020.0010.0000.0000.0030.0050.0000.0000.0000.0020.000
Langdon, ZacGW10.0020.0020.0000.0010.0020.0000.0020.0000.0000.0020.000
White, BrandonSK10.0020.0030.0020.0000.0030.0050.0000.0000.0070.0020.000
Schoenfeld, JoshGC10.0020.0040.0000.0000.0010.0000.0000.0000.0090.0050.000
Young, AaronGC10.0020.0010.0010.0030.0020.0020.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Longer, BillySK10.0020.0040.0000.0050.0050.0000.0070.0670.0000.0090.000
Lemmens, SeanGC10.0020.0030.0080.0000.0030.0000.0020.0000.0170.0000.000
Stein, JakeGW10.0020.0020.0000.0000.0010.0000.0040.0000.0060.0120.000
Chol, MabiorRI10.0020.0030.0070.0010.0020.0020.0000.0340.0000.0090.000
Taylor, CurtisNM10.0020.0010.0000.0040.0030.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Doedee, TomAD10.0020.0010.0000.0000.0030.0040.0000.0000.0000.0030.000
Lang, DarcyCA10.0020.0010.0020.0020.0030.0000.0000.0000.0160.0000.000
Hind, NickSK10.0020.0010.0070.0050.0020.0000.0000.0000.0070.0000.010
Madgen, JackCW10.0010.0010.0000.0000.0020.0020.0000.0000.0000.0030.000
Ballantyne, HaydenFR10.0010.0010.0080.0020.0010.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Pierce, LewisSK10.0010.0040.0000.0000.0000.0000.0020.0760.0000.0050.000
Rance, AlexRI10.0010.0020.0000.0000.0020.0040.0000.0000.0000.0110.000
Nelson, JacksonWC10.0010.0020.0000.0000.0010.0000.0000.0000.0000.0100.000
Townsend, JacobRI10.0010.0010.0000.0010.0010.0000.0000.0000.0000.0030.000
Macreadie, HarrisonCA10.0000.0010.0000.0020.0000.0020.0000.0000.0000.0030.000
McInerney, JustinSY10.0000.0020.0000.0020.0000.0000.0020.0000.0000.0020.000
Vickers-Willis, EdNM10.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0020.000
Sheridan, TomGW10.0000.0000.0000.0000.0010.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Ward, CallanGW10.0000.0000.0000.0010.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Mutch, KobeES10.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000

Glossary:

  • TDC – The player’s proportion of a team’s total disposals across the season.
  • TCPC – The player’s proportion of a team’s total contested possessions across the season.
  • TSC – The player’s proportion of a team’s total score across the season.
  • TIC – The player’s proportion of a team’s total inside 50s across the season.
  • TMC – The player’s proportion of a team’s total marks across the season.
  • TRC – The player’s proportion of a team’s total rebound 50s across the season.
  • TCC – The player’s proportion of a team’s total clearances across the season.
  • THC – The player’s proportion of a team’s total hitouts across the season..
  • TMIC – The player’s proportion of a team’s total marks inside 50 across the season.
  • TOC – The player’s proportion of a team’s total 1%ers across the season.
  • TGAC – The player’s proportion of a team’s total goal assists across the season.