2019 Player Team Contributions

Player
Team
Games
TDC
TCPC
TSC
TIC
TMC
TRC
TCC
THC
TMIC
TOC
TGAC
Sloane, RoryAD210.0620.0860.0460.0750.0460.0390.1500.0000.0740.0570.032
OBrien, ReillyAD180.0340.0600.0100.0360.0300.0270.0980.7140.0200.0500.013
Crouch, BradAD210.0780.0750.0480.0780.0320.0460.1470.0000.0350.0140.038
Fogarty, DarcyAD30.0040.0030.0330.0090.0080.0000.0000.0000.0300.0040.013
Smith, BrodieAD210.0580.0480.0400.0770.0530.1050.0320.0000.0200.0430.064
Jenkins, JoshAD110.0170.0190.0910.0200.0280.0070.0100.0810.0990.0140.019
Crouch, MattAD180.0700.0660.0240.0520.0350.0480.1080.0000.0150.0130.051
Ellis-Yolmen, CamAD100.0290.0400.0090.0210.0140.0150.0620.0000.0100.0240.045
Walker, TaylorAD210.0310.0400.1520.0600.0530.0020.0030.0000.1880.0370.096
Jacobs, SamAD40.0050.0080.0010.0070.0050.0010.0110.1460.0050.0120.006
Laird, RoryAD210.0720.0500.0010.0440.0610.1210.0200.0000.0000.0300.045
Stengle, TysonAD20.0020.0020.0190.0030.0020.0000.0000.0000.0100.0000.013
Atkins, RoryAD200.0520.0340.0270.0720.0570.0570.0370.0000.0100.0220.051
Greenwood, HughAD130.0270.0480.0430.0170.0160.0160.0660.0000.0400.0160.000
Lynch, TomAD150.0360.0330.0630.0500.0550.0050.0130.0000.0590.0140.076
Mackay, DavidAD170.0360.0270.0120.0430.0270.0650.0230.0000.0000.0300.032
Betts, EddieAD200.0290.0420.1460.0250.0230.0030.0280.0000.1290.0110.096
Talia, DanielAD210.0320.0290.0000.0070.0590.0770.0030.0000.0000.1600.000
Milera, WayneAD160.0360.0250.0260.0300.0440.0430.0300.0000.0350.0330.025
Keath, AlexAD170.0350.0400.0040.0190.0550.0650.0060.0000.0000.0930.000
Seedsman, PaulAD120.0270.0160.0240.0380.0230.0210.0220.0000.0150.0090.019
Himmelberg, ElliottAD70.0080.0120.0320.0130.0120.0020.0100.0510.0300.0060.013
Gibbs, BryceAD110.0270.0190.0080.0240.0240.0220.0340.0000.0050.0070.013
Murphy, LachlanAD210.0270.0350.0790.0470.0290.0050.0080.0000.0690.0200.083
Gallucci, JordanAD100.0150.0120.0120.0290.0180.0060.0130.0000.0300.0120.051
Douglas, RichardAD80.0140.0130.0090.0200.0110.0080.0140.0000.0100.0080.038
Kelly, JakeAD210.0420.0350.0010.0170.0560.0580.0080.0000.0000.1010.019
Brown, LukeAD140.0260.0200.0050.0100.0270.0630.0030.0000.0000.0300.006
Knight, RileyAD140.0270.0230.0280.0280.0340.0100.0220.0000.0400.0180.032
Otten, AndyAD30.0050.0050.0000.0020.0070.0070.0030.0070.0050.0090.000
Hartigan, KyleAD190.0240.0170.0000.0080.0390.0460.0050.0000.0000.0900.000
Jones, ChayceAD70.0090.0120.0080.0140.0040.0050.0100.0000.0100.0070.006
Poholke, MylesAD20.0030.0030.0010.0030.0030.0000.0030.0000.0050.0020.006
Wilson, PatrickAD10.0020.0020.0000.0010.0010.0010.0030.0000.0000.0000.000
Doedee, TomAD10.0010.0010.0000.0000.0010.0020.0000.0000.0000.0020.000
Davis, BenAD10.0010.0010.0000.0010.0010.0010.0000.0000.0050.0000.000
Zorko, DayneBL210.0620.0660.0720.1150.0430.0290.0970.0000.0480.0310.112
Neale, LachieBL210.0860.1060.0350.0640.0450.0430.1850.0000.0180.0150.065
Lyons, JarrydBL210.0680.0800.0470.0790.0330.0270.1380.0000.0040.0200.089
Robinson, MitchBL210.0610.0540.0560.0850.0580.0560.0660.0000.0480.0440.047
Martin, StefanBL210.0450.0690.0190.0380.0270.0290.1130.6250.0350.0460.065
McCluggage, HughBL200.0600.0550.0730.0730.0400.0420.0770.0000.0390.0190.065
Rich, DanielBL210.0640.0410.0150.0580.0670.1610.0340.0000.0090.0490.030
Cutler, TomBL30.0090.0080.0040.0090.0080.0110.0100.0000.0090.0050.006
Cameron, CharlieBL210.0360.0350.1800.0440.0390.0050.0160.0000.1620.0150.089
Andrews, HarrisBL180.0320.0330.0000.0150.0590.0540.0000.0000.0000.1840.012
Berry, JarrodBL170.0450.0430.0260.0550.0400.0240.0510.0000.0310.0190.059
Hinge, MitchBL20.0040.0040.0030.0040.0030.0050.0030.0000.0000.0050.000
Witherden, AlexBL200.0500.0240.0080.0310.0600.1190.0140.0000.0090.0360.000
Keays, BenBL20.0040.0050.0010.0050.0040.0050.0050.0000.0090.0010.018
McInerney, OscarBL180.0200.0360.0310.0130.0250.0140.0340.3170.0610.0570.024
Gardiner, DarcyBL210.0380.0340.0030.0180.0520.0870.0070.0000.0040.1020.024
Hipwood, EricBL200.0270.0240.1120.0390.0470.0050.0010.0010.1670.0260.041
McCarthy, LincolnBL210.0380.0450.0690.0470.0330.0060.0320.0000.0880.0230.083
Hodge, LukeBL190.0400.0220.0010.0240.0580.0930.0080.0000.0000.0500.006
Taylor, LewisBL50.0110.0090.0120.0090.0110.0110.0060.0000.0130.0040.000
Christensen, AllenBL110.0200.0190.0460.0150.0200.0060.0130.0000.0350.0080.041
Lester, RyanBL90.0150.0120.0000.0110.0170.0230.0070.0000.0000.0350.006
Mathieson, RhysBL90.0180.0210.0140.0190.0120.0100.0270.0000.0090.0110.006
Answerth, NoahBL160.0270.0240.0060.0210.0320.0390.0140.0000.0000.0430.012
Allison, JacobBL20.0030.0040.0030.0060.0030.0040.0010.0000.0000.0020.000
Rayner, CamBL210.0260.0300.0690.0340.0250.0130.0150.0000.0570.0150.047
Bailey, ZacBL120.0190.0160.0190.0210.0190.0250.0120.0000.0090.0110.006
McStay, DanielBL210.0290.0370.0680.0260.0450.0020.0080.0140.1270.0340.036
Adams, MarcusBL70.0100.0110.0000.0060.0200.0230.0000.0000.0040.0210.000
Robertson, NickBL40.0070.0050.0000.0020.0100.0110.0020.0000.0000.0140.000
Bastinac, RyanBL30.0050.0030.0060.0040.0080.0050.0010.0000.0000.0040.000
Starcevich, BrandonBL10.0010.0010.0000.0010.0010.0020.0000.0000.0000.0040.000
Walker, JoshBL110.0180.0180.0000.0090.0360.0140.0000.0020.0000.0430.012
Smith, ArchieBL20.0030.0040.0000.0000.0010.0000.0030.0410.0040.0060.000
Kreuzer, MatthewCA140.0250.0430.0230.0410.0150.0190.0910.5330.0190.0530.026
Cripps, PatrickCA190.0700.1060.0520.0560.0310.0260.1850.0000.0240.0280.033
Phillips, AndrewCA50.0080.0100.0070.0130.0090.0060.0190.1810.0190.0200.007
Newman, NicCA190.0550.0320.0250.0360.0690.1420.0130.0000.0050.0490.033
Murphy, MarcCA180.0610.0500.0450.0680.0440.0510.0700.0000.0140.0120.072
Curnow, EdCA210.0630.0710.0410.0630.0420.0340.1130.0000.0340.0240.092
Casboult, LeviCA190.0290.0360.0670.0290.0590.0230.0260.1940.1060.0960.020
Thomas, DaleCA190.0500.0310.0140.0440.0520.1000.0110.0000.0140.0510.033
Simpson, KadeCA170.0470.0310.0120.0290.0420.1120.0150.0000.0050.0280.020
Cuningham, DavidCA80.0180.0200.0300.0280.0130.0070.0180.0000.0100.0050.039
Walsh, SamCA210.0710.0690.0280.0630.0550.0490.0820.0000.0140.0140.072
Curnow, CharlieCA110.0180.0240.0770.0270.0250.0020.0020.0000.0720.0110.026
McGovern, MitchCA150.0170.0170.0940.0350.0290.0070.0010.0000.0870.0160.039
Jones, LiamCA130.0160.0240.0000.0070.0320.0420.0070.0000.0000.1060.000
Weitering, JacobCA190.0340.0350.0000.0170.0580.0810.0050.0000.0000.1290.000
Plowman, LachieCA200.0390.0310.0000.0210.0480.0840.0120.0000.0050.0990.013
McKay, HarryCA190.0270.0340.1180.0370.0630.0010.0050.0250.2120.0340.013
Fisher, ZacCA200.0480.0490.0360.0560.0250.0240.0760.0000.0140.0170.059
Silvagni, JackCA160.0300.0300.0580.0430.0380.0090.0190.0000.0670.0180.078
Gibbons, MichaelCA210.0410.0330.0730.0670.0360.0090.0420.0000.0530.0170.065
Setterfield, WillCA170.0380.0300.0310.0480.0290.0220.0320.0000.0340.0180.046
Lobbe, MatthewCA20.0020.0040.0000.0010.0010.0010.0040.0680.0000.0090.000
Dow, PaddyCA180.0350.0410.0340.0480.0200.0090.0560.0000.0480.0120.065
Petrevski-Seton, SamCA210.0550.0580.0190.0380.0440.0450.0550.0000.0240.0290.020
Kennedy, MatthewCA90.0120.0150.0430.0120.0120.0000.0090.0000.0290.0030.033
Marchbank, CalebCA130.0230.0210.0000.0110.0340.0420.0040.0000.0050.0550.000
OBrien, LochieCA160.0270.0160.0250.0340.0380.0220.0130.0000.0240.0070.039
Stocker, LiamCA50.0090.0070.0000.0080.0060.0140.0050.0000.0000.0080.007
Lang, DarcyCA80.0080.0080.0230.0090.0120.0010.0050.0000.0240.0060.026
Deluca, JoshCA50.0080.0090.0130.0080.0060.0000.0020.0000.0240.0050.007
Williamson, TomCA20.0030.0020.0000.0010.0030.0030.0010.0000.0000.0060.000
Garlett, JarrodCA20.0030.0030.0000.0000.0030.0070.0010.0000.0000.0040.000
Polson, CameronCA30.0030.0030.0050.0050.0000.0000.0010.0000.0000.0040.013
Schumacher, AngusCA10.0020.0010.0000.0010.0020.0030.0000.0000.0000.0010.000
Macreadie, HarrisonCA10.0000.0010.0000.0010.0000.0010.0000.0000.0000.0020.000
Fasolo, AlexCA30.0030.0030.0080.0010.0030.0000.0000.0000.0140.0020.007
Goddard, HughCA20.0010.0010.0000.0000.0020.0000.0010.0000.0000.0050.000
Grundy, BrodieCW210.0510.0880.0290.0390.0420.0310.1600.9050.0150.0540.023
Adams, TaylorCW90.0250.0280.0110.0380.0150.0200.0670.0000.0070.0120.063
Pendlebury, ScottCW210.0680.0680.0410.1000.0410.0360.1260.0000.0070.0390.063
de Goey, JordanCW160.0330.0410.1280.0550.0370.0040.0430.0000.1160.0120.074
Treloar, AdamCW210.0830.0920.0360.0760.0380.0270.1650.0000.0190.0120.097
Beams, DayneCW90.0270.0240.0190.0320.0170.0200.0540.0000.0070.0010.034
Moore, DarcyCW140.0240.0250.0010.0130.0290.0870.0000.0000.0040.0970.006
Mihocek, BrodyCW210.0340.0410.1220.0670.0600.0060.0070.0000.1460.0330.080
Sidebottom, SteeleCW210.0640.0550.0350.0690.0560.0600.0670.0000.0220.0340.017
Howe, JeremyCW180.0350.0290.0000.0160.0540.1160.0010.0000.0000.1000.000
Phillips, TomCW210.0590.0530.0450.0610.0510.0750.0480.0000.0300.0070.040
Stephenson, JaidynCW120.0220.0200.0780.0180.0360.0150.0030.0000.1240.0130.074
Crisp, JackCW210.0650.0580.0090.0560.0590.0670.0580.0000.0040.0450.028
Wells, DanielCW10.0010.0010.0100.0010.0020.0000.0000.0000.0070.0010.000
Hoskin-Elliott, WillCW160.0290.0250.0660.0430.0490.0120.0030.0000.0900.0280.068
Maynard, BraydenCW210.0470.0350.0050.0430.0440.1040.0130.0000.0000.0560.023
Elliott, JamieCW130.0170.0150.0750.0220.0300.0000.0050.0000.0860.0100.080
Roughead, JordanCW210.0300.0270.0000.0120.0510.0700.0070.0100.0070.1440.000
Cox, MasonCW140.0150.0250.0700.0060.0270.0090.0180.0580.0860.0330.006
Scharenberg, MattCW60.0120.0080.0000.0010.0140.0250.0010.0000.0000.0410.000
Reid, BenCW70.0090.0140.0370.0050.0110.0020.0040.0250.0450.0060.028
Quaynor, IsaacCW40.0070.0070.0000.0100.0080.0100.0030.0000.0000.0100.006
Thomas, JoshCW190.0320.0320.0670.0430.0250.0120.0200.0000.0560.0140.057
Aish, JamesCW130.0260.0200.0010.0240.0270.0490.0130.0000.0040.0240.011
Brown, CallumCW190.0340.0340.0440.0510.0230.0090.0140.0000.0300.0170.051
Mayne, ChrisCW180.0400.0300.0110.0160.0450.0390.0330.0000.0220.0360.023
Sier, BraydenCW60.0100.0160.0070.0120.0020.0060.0240.0000.0000.0010.000
Langdon, TomCW90.0190.0180.0010.0070.0200.0250.0030.0000.0000.0360.000
Crocker, BenCW30.0030.0040.0110.0040.0040.0010.0000.0000.0150.0060.000
Wills, RupertCW60.0110.0140.0010.0090.0070.0000.0200.0010.0000.0090.000
Greenwood, LeviCW150.0270.0190.0010.0160.0330.0370.0070.0000.0000.0390.000
Varcoe, TravisCW150.0220.0230.0340.0230.0250.0050.0050.0000.0490.0170.051
Noble, JohnCW20.0040.0030.0000.0040.0040.0050.0010.0000.0000.0020.000
Daicos, JoshCW50.0100.0080.0050.0060.0090.0090.0090.0000.0000.0010.000
Madgen, JackCW30.0040.0020.0000.0010.0060.0060.0000.0000.0000.0120.000
Appleby, FlynnCW10.0010.0010.0000.0000.0010.0010.0000.0000.0000.0010.000
Merrett, ZachES210.0780.0760.0360.0940.0480.0490.1300.0000.0100.0370.089
Shiel, DylanES200.0680.0740.0430.0910.0340.0380.1370.0000.0100.0200.064
Bellchambers, TomES140.0200.0340.0250.0190.0240.0240.0660.5370.0450.0430.032
Stringer, JakeES180.0280.0420.1410.0500.0290.0080.0490.0000.1490.0120.057
Daniher, JoeES40.0070.0080.0290.0100.0120.0000.0060.0230.0200.0090.013
Smith, DevonES70.0160.0160.0130.0330.0100.0070.0230.0000.0150.0070.032
Hartley, MichaelES20.0040.0050.0000.0040.0070.0070.0040.0060.0000.0190.000
Heppell, DysonES170.0570.0660.0180.0600.0480.0300.0850.0000.0300.0190.045
Parish, DarcyES190.0500.0540.0500.0600.0280.0240.0800.0000.0500.0120.064
Hooker, CaleES170.0400.0380.0160.0080.0740.0870.0050.0030.0350.1050.006
Hurley, MichaelES170.0440.0280.0000.0070.0760.1320.0050.0000.0000.0720.000
Saad, AdamES200.0460.0400.0040.0350.0320.1080.0250.0000.0000.0650.032
McKenna, ConorES200.0530.0300.0080.0470.0280.1070.0230.0000.0050.0340.032
McDonald-Tipungwuti, AnthonyES210.0300.0400.1120.0540.0330.0080.0250.0000.0840.0260.096
McKernan, ShaunES140.0220.0360.0630.0310.0380.0070.0280.1600.1140.0300.006
Langford, KyleES160.0370.0370.0550.0420.0320.0180.0450.0000.0590.0200.025
Zerk-Thatcher, BrandonES10.0010.0010.0000.0010.0030.0050.0000.0000.0000.0070.000
Brown, MitchES140.0270.0200.0830.0300.0480.0080.0040.0040.0790.0170.025
Clarke, ZacES90.0120.0160.0040.0100.0130.0020.0320.2680.0300.0330.000
Zaharakis, DavidES200.0520.0430.0240.0550.0540.0440.0400.0000.0100.0200.045
Snelling, WillES30.0070.0090.0110.0050.0040.0010.0060.0000.0050.0030.006
Fantasia, OrazioES140.0210.0190.0780.0230.0230.0090.0120.0000.0500.0150.032
McGrath, AndrewES210.0550.0450.0320.0440.0380.0460.0430.0000.0050.0220.057
Laverde, JaydenES80.0120.0160.0380.0110.0150.0000.0040.0000.0540.0100.045
Francis, AaronES150.0240.0240.0130.0190.0360.0330.0040.0000.0200.0660.051
Gleeson, MartinES80.0170.0160.0010.0120.0200.0230.0030.0000.0000.0400.013
Myers, DavidES70.0130.0170.0050.0190.0080.0070.0340.0000.0050.0030.006
Redman, MasonES180.0400.0310.0010.0240.0420.0530.0140.0000.0000.0530.025
Guelfi, MattES170.0300.0300.0130.0260.0300.0340.0220.0000.0200.0350.025
Clarke, DylanES100.0210.0220.0010.0240.0120.0070.0320.0000.0100.0090.013
Begley, JoshES70.0100.0120.0270.0110.0140.0030.0010.0000.0300.0080.013
Ambrose, PatrickES180.0220.0240.0050.0090.0360.0370.0030.0000.0150.0960.006
Ham, BraydenES30.0040.0030.0050.0080.0050.0010.0010.0000.0100.0020.006
Baguley, MarkES100.0130.0130.0460.0150.0160.0000.0040.0000.0350.0090.032
Ridley, JordanES60.0110.0060.0000.0040.0230.0240.0010.0000.0000.0080.000
McNiece, BenES50.0070.0090.0000.0050.0050.0080.0040.0000.0000.0140.006
Mutch, KobeES10.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Fyfe, NatFR190.0700.1050.0700.0830.0510.0220.1820.0000.0670.0340.076
Walters, MichaelFR210.0580.0640.1630.0750.0440.0290.1010.0000.0940.0250.069
Lobb, RoryFR150.0250.0390.0610.0290.0340.0180.0490.3830.0670.0620.042
Sandilands, AaronFR60.0090.0160.0010.0100.0070.0040.0320.2130.0040.0230.014
Mundy, DavidFR210.0610.0770.0330.0720.0320.0350.1470.0010.0310.0410.104
Darcy, SeanFR110.0150.0250.0210.0150.0110.0120.0390.3610.0360.0310.021
Hill, BradleyFR210.0670.0350.0300.0820.0430.0690.0500.0000.0400.0150.104
Ryan, LukeFR180.0470.0370.0040.0250.0520.1100.0060.0000.0040.0680.014
Wilson, NathanFR180.0410.0250.0020.0340.0370.1270.0020.0000.0000.0440.014
Langdon, EdFR210.0660.0470.0360.0710.0680.0720.0400.0000.0310.0080.049
Conca, ReeceFR210.0540.0460.0100.0530.0350.0640.0840.0000.0040.0310.042
Hamling, JoelFR210.0280.0290.0000.0110.0570.0830.0000.0000.0000.1540.007
Taberner, MatthewFR90.0190.0210.0600.0200.0400.0050.0090.0190.0940.0120.014
Tucker, DarcyFR210.0510.0470.0440.0570.0390.0270.0600.0000.0310.0200.063
Blakely, ConnorFR130.0340.0230.0000.0290.0400.0430.0190.0000.0000.0220.021
Matera, BrandonFR190.0310.0290.1400.0400.0380.0100.0060.0000.1210.0120.042
McCarthy, CamFR110.0160.0160.0820.0220.0250.0010.0040.0000.0850.0050.028
Brayshaw, AndrewFR210.0450.0540.0330.0510.0260.0220.0550.0000.0180.0220.042
Cerra, AdamFR190.0370.0280.0130.0360.0390.0520.0170.0000.0130.0450.035
Duman, TaylinFR130.0240.0160.0060.0130.0370.0450.0070.0000.0040.0490.000
Logue, GriffinFR90.0140.0140.0000.0050.0220.0290.0000.0000.0000.0510.000
Hogan, JesseFR120.0220.0230.0600.0170.0400.0020.0060.0040.0890.0160.028
Switkowski, SamFR170.0240.0310.0220.0360.0250.0050.0210.0000.0400.0310.069
Hughes, EthanFR200.0410.0430.0100.0200.0530.0480.0160.0000.0090.0700.007
Ballantyne, HaydenFR30.0040.0040.0060.0070.0040.0000.0020.0000.0040.0050.007
Nyhuis, RyanFR40.0070.0080.0000.0070.0090.0060.0000.0000.0000.0160.000
Colyer, TravisFR100.0180.0190.0250.0180.0180.0080.0160.0000.0130.0040.014
Crowden, MitchFR40.0070.0090.0140.0050.0040.0010.0070.0000.0180.0030.000
Cox, BrennanFR80.0100.0130.0220.0100.0160.0010.0020.0190.0450.0160.035
Pearce, AlexFR110.0150.0200.0000.0050.0200.0300.0010.0000.0000.0390.000
Schultz, LachieFR70.0100.0130.0180.0090.0080.0080.0060.0000.0220.0070.007
Bewley, BrettFR70.0120.0110.0060.0170.0120.0070.0050.0000.0000.0030.014
Banfield, BaileyFR60.0100.0110.0050.0100.0080.0020.0050.0000.0040.0100.014
Hill, StephenFR30.0040.0030.0040.0070.0020.0000.0000.0000.0090.0030.007
Carter, JasonFR20.0020.0010.0000.0000.0020.0020.0000.0000.0000.0020.000
Witts, JarrodGC210.0410.0650.0170.0430.0320.0280.1240.8530.0170.0440.025
Swallow, DavidGC210.0680.0830.0670.0830.0460.0430.1390.0000.0560.0250.067
Miles, AnthonyGC170.0500.0580.0350.0600.0360.0370.1010.0000.0390.0160.058
Fiorini, BraydenGC200.0710.0580.0290.0820.0460.0590.0870.0000.0280.0180.092
Weller, LachieGC160.0490.0340.0130.0410.0420.1050.0400.0000.0000.0290.025
Wright, PeterGC170.0280.0270.1090.0360.0470.0080.0170.1040.1170.0690.042
Sexton, AlexGC210.0330.0310.1940.0710.0370.0070.0120.0000.1060.0140.058
Miller, ToukGC170.0530.0610.0210.0490.0420.0340.0830.0000.0060.0190.050
Martin, JackGC160.0400.0470.0460.0470.0360.0220.0650.0000.0440.0120.033
Macpherson, DarcyGC210.0550.0530.0620.0610.0470.0310.0490.0000.0560.0240.100
Day, SamGC90.0150.0200.0540.0120.0260.0020.0080.0370.0780.0150.042
Graham, CalebGC20.0040.0040.0000.0000.0040.0070.0000.0000.0000.0200.000
Hanley, PearceGC150.0420.0270.0060.0340.0380.0840.0230.0000.0000.0180.025
Brodie, WillGC80.0240.0250.0100.0210.0190.0110.0430.0000.0110.0060.008
Bowes, JackGC140.0350.0400.0260.0420.0270.0200.0430.0000.0330.0220.042
Ainsworth, BenGC110.0240.0200.0420.0310.0250.0080.0220.0000.0500.0050.050
Holman, NickGC120.0240.0300.0370.0260.0140.0140.0230.0000.0390.0090.050
Ah Chee, CallumGC10.0020.0030.0000.0030.0030.0020.0050.0000.0000.0020.000
Lemmens, SeanGC70.0100.0150.0200.0180.0080.0030.0220.0000.0170.0050.017
King, BenGC130.0130.0160.0730.0240.0240.0000.0000.0000.1170.0210.050
Harbrow, JarrodGC200.0520.0370.0010.0330.0530.0850.0180.0000.0000.0520.008
Collins, SamGC90.0150.0200.0000.0040.0240.0340.0000.0000.0000.0570.000
Ballard, CharlieGC200.0360.0300.0010.0150.0570.0780.0000.0000.0000.1000.017
Powell, WilGC130.0220.0200.0370.0240.0250.0190.0140.0000.0060.0240.008
Joyce, JesseGC160.0330.0260.0050.0200.0360.0530.0110.0000.0110.0590.000
Hombsch, JackGC180.0220.0210.0000.0050.0360.0460.0040.0000.0000.1300.000
Murdoch, JordanGC130.0240.0250.0070.0160.0240.0480.0060.0000.0000.0250.008
Lukosius, JackGC200.0310.0230.0170.0360.0460.0490.0080.0000.0220.0470.042
Burgess, ChrisGC130.0140.0170.0210.0080.0200.0170.0060.0060.0280.0660.017
Ellis, CoreyGC40.0100.0080.0010.0040.0070.0120.0050.0000.0110.0060.000
Heron, JacobGC50.0080.0070.0000.0120.0080.0080.0020.0000.0000.0060.025
Rischitelli, MichaelGC60.0090.0100.0120.0070.0090.0020.0060.0000.0170.0070.008
Scheer, BradGC30.0040.0040.0060.0040.0050.0000.0040.0000.0110.0010.008
Dawson, JacobGC50.0120.0070.0000.0030.0200.0110.0020.0000.0000.0100.008
Young, AaronGC10.0010.0010.0010.0020.0010.0010.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Horlin-Smith, GeorgeGC70.0110.0090.0110.0080.0090.0080.0050.0000.0110.0060.000
Corbett, JoshGC90.0110.0130.0200.0120.0220.0010.0040.0000.0670.0050.017
Schoenfeld, JoshGC10.0010.0020.0000.0000.0010.0000.0000.0000.0060.0030.000
Dangerfield, PatrickGE200.0700.0910.0770.1060.0510.0220.1310.0010.0630.0300.078
Kelly, TimGE210.0690.0800.0650.0830.0370.0470.1580.0000.0160.0140.083
Stanley, RhysGE150.0270.0340.0240.0430.0240.0180.0580.5550.0390.0750.020
Stewart, TomGE210.0630.0310.0010.0280.0820.2120.0090.0000.0040.0690.020
Ablett, GaryGE200.0520.0530.1080.0920.0400.0220.0510.0000.0670.0110.083
Narkle, QuintonGE20.0050.0040.0110.0040.0020.0040.0100.0000.0040.0030.005
Abbott, RyanGE10.0010.0020.0030.0020.0020.0010.0040.0310.0040.0030.000
Duncan, MitchGE210.0710.0480.0660.0570.0840.0610.0570.0000.0550.0360.059
Selwood, JoelGE190.0520.0570.0190.0460.0320.0400.0940.0000.0160.0540.059
Smith, ZacGE30.0050.0070.0000.0060.0040.0040.0170.1060.0000.0070.000
Hawkins, TomGE210.0360.0420.1860.0330.0590.0000.0190.0270.2560.0280.113
Parsons, JamesGE40.0080.0080.0110.0140.0080.0100.0150.0000.0000.0030.000
Fort, DarcyGE30.0030.0040.0160.0040.0030.0010.0050.0480.0120.0060.000
Blicavs, MarkGE210.0380.0390.0010.0180.0580.0640.0170.1010.0080.1360.015
Menegola, SamGE90.0230.0230.0090.0240.0230.0230.0180.0000.0040.0130.039
Guthrie, CameronGE170.0400.0410.0310.0250.0320.0290.0780.0000.0160.0170.039
Taylor, HarryGE200.0370.0410.0110.0200.0510.0690.0100.0030.0160.0990.020
Parfitt, BrandanGE160.0370.0490.0120.0450.0160.0160.0610.0000.0200.0170.039
Miers, GryanGE210.0410.0320.0860.0540.0420.0150.0170.0000.0830.0070.078
Clark, JordanGE180.0320.0210.0410.0450.0400.0400.0150.0000.0390.0290.025
Rohan, GaryGE170.0200.0240.0840.0370.0310.0020.0050.0010.0910.0210.069
Henderson, LachieGE40.0070.0080.0000.0060.0110.0170.0000.0000.0000.0140.005
Selwood, ScottGE20.0050.0040.0040.0050.0040.0020.0070.0000.0000.0020.000
Tuohy, ZachGE140.0350.0220.0040.0240.0300.0730.0020.0000.0080.0160.005
Bews, JedGE80.0110.0110.0080.0120.0120.0210.0070.0000.0080.0200.005
Dahlhaus, LukeGE200.0480.0490.0400.0390.0330.0100.0320.0000.0750.0230.054
Ratugolea, EsavaGE160.0180.0310.0430.0200.0210.0040.0240.1280.0550.0190.005
Constable, CharlieGE70.0200.0190.0180.0060.0160.0120.0190.0000.0120.0020.015
Henry, JackGE190.0250.0240.0020.0210.0390.0420.0060.0000.0080.0810.020
Guthrie, ZachGE10.0020.0010.0000.0020.0030.0020.0040.0000.0000.0000.000
Kolodjashnij, JakeGE200.0290.0270.0010.0230.0470.0510.0040.0000.0000.0690.005
OConnor, MarkGE190.0350.0290.0030.0150.0470.0560.0120.0000.0040.0490.010
Atkins, TomGE200.0320.0430.0150.0370.0170.0110.0350.0000.0200.0250.029
Fogarty, LachieGE20.0020.0020.0000.0040.0020.0000.0000.0000.0000.0020.005
Cameron, JeremyGW190.0370.0360.2200.0580.0530.0050.0110.0000.2390.0220.043
Greene, TobyGW160.0460.0540.0800.0690.0410.0210.0700.0000.0580.0080.064
Kelly, JoshGW130.0480.0480.0320.0490.0250.0270.0750.0000.0250.0100.037
Coniglio, StephenGW150.0490.0480.0550.0550.0280.0250.0850.0000.0410.0100.053
Whitfield, LachieGW150.0530.0360.0340.0500.0570.0650.0570.0000.0370.0150.027
Taranto, TimGW210.0730.0760.0370.0730.0440.0510.1250.0000.0210.0290.064
Hopper, JacobGW190.0620.0870.0330.0730.0290.0260.1360.0000.0120.0230.037
Simpson, DawsonGW90.0090.0150.0030.0060.0050.0240.0280.3440.0000.0290.011
Finlayson, JeremyGW180.0290.0290.1330.0400.0460.0140.0060.0050.1400.0380.106
Williams, ZacGW190.0580.0540.0120.0490.0460.1050.0500.0000.0040.0320.027
Himmelberg, HarryGW200.0310.0370.1250.0390.0410.0020.0110.0010.1480.0570.133
Mumford, ShaneGW150.0180.0330.0020.0200.0100.0080.0600.5750.0080.0440.043
Haynes, NickGW190.0430.0320.0050.0310.0670.0930.0070.0000.0120.0790.011
Shaw, HeathGW210.0530.0340.0010.0190.0620.1630.0060.0000.0040.0570.005
Davis, PhilGW180.0320.0330.0040.0180.0590.0590.0010.0000.0000.1250.005
Deledio, BrettGW130.0290.0300.0240.0390.0300.0120.0290.0000.0410.0130.053
Tomlinson, AdamGW210.0450.0440.0140.0510.0590.0360.0530.0650.0210.0470.043
Lloyd, DanielGW130.0200.0200.0370.0290.0180.0120.0210.0000.0370.0150.032
Taylor, SamGW170.0210.0230.0030.0110.0280.0500.0020.0000.0000.1060.000
Stein, JakeGW50.0050.0040.0000.0030.0070.0070.0020.0000.0040.0390.000
Daniels, BrentGW210.0370.0390.0390.0580.0290.0040.0250.0000.0450.0110.106
Keeffe, LachlanGW80.0080.0080.0220.0020.0140.0080.0000.0100.0250.0420.000
de Boer, MattGW140.0300.0370.0170.0180.0160.0070.0570.0000.0120.0100.027
Perryman, HarryGW140.0310.0280.0110.0240.0350.0370.0100.0000.0210.0160.000
Kennedy, AdamGW180.0370.0230.0100.0320.0420.0490.0150.0000.0040.0210.027
Reid, SamGW210.0410.0420.0110.0320.0500.0530.0240.0000.0120.0450.000
Hill, BobbyGW60.0070.0080.0190.0080.0050.0040.0060.0000.0080.0040.016
Corr, AidanGW30.0040.0030.0000.0020.0050.0110.0010.0000.0000.0110.000
Caldwell, JyeGW20.0030.0030.0000.0060.0030.0010.0050.0000.0000.0000.005
Buntine, MattGW90.0130.0130.0080.0120.0160.0090.0050.0000.0080.0200.005
Langdon, ZacGW30.0030.0040.0010.0060.0030.0010.0050.0000.0080.0030.011
Sproule, ZachGW10.0010.0000.0000.0030.0020.0000.0000.0000.0000.0020.005
Hately, JacksonGW70.0140.0120.0070.0120.0150.0060.0070.0000.0040.0060.000
Cumming, IsaacGW40.0050.0050.0000.0010.0050.0050.0030.0000.0000.0080.000
Idun, ConnorGW10.0010.0010.0000.0010.0010.0000.0000.0000.0000.0040.000
Bonar, AidenGW20.0020.0020.0000.0020.0020.0000.0020.0000.0000.0010.005
Ward, CallanGW10.0000.0000.0000.0010.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Sheridan, TomGW10.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Worpel, JamesHW210.0730.0870.0390.0840.0360.0440.1810.0000.0130.0250.058
OMeara, JaegerHW200.0670.0780.0370.0640.0350.0520.1750.0000.0270.0220.046
Henderson, RickyHW210.0670.0450.0470.0840.0760.0570.0580.0000.0360.0330.087
Smith, IsaacHW180.0530.0290.0340.0800.0500.0630.0440.0000.0220.0180.064
McEvoy, BenHW180.0300.0500.0320.0150.0460.0170.0630.5920.0580.0650.029
Ceglar, JonathonHW140.0240.0370.0230.0260.0330.0220.0470.2950.0450.0470.012
Sicily, JamesHW210.0580.0470.0090.0250.0780.1700.0040.0000.0090.0880.017
Shiels, LiamHW180.0550.0510.0460.0570.0330.0270.1050.0000.0220.0220.040
Wingard, ChadHW130.0300.0290.0510.0490.0210.0040.0460.0000.0540.0070.058
Roughead, JarrydHW80.0130.0180.0630.0130.0150.0010.0110.0210.0710.0150.029
Gunston, JackHW190.0380.0320.1040.0520.0550.0190.0030.0030.1430.0390.092
Breust, LukeHW210.0370.0530.1280.0520.0310.0080.0300.0000.0980.0270.092
Hardwick, BlakeHW210.0470.0360.0090.0330.0480.1170.0120.0000.0090.0750.023
Lewis, MitchHW120.0180.0260.0850.0170.0290.0030.0060.0210.1340.0290.040
Burgoyne, ShaunHW170.0360.0320.0170.0350.0370.0620.0290.0000.0090.0490.029
Pittonet, MarcHW20.0020.0050.0000.0010.0010.0010.0060.0540.0000.0110.000
Cousins, JamesHW120.0280.0230.0330.0390.0260.0090.0360.0000.0130.0050.012
OBrien, TimHW150.0250.0310.0360.0150.0350.0310.0060.0130.0580.0600.017
Scully, TomHW200.0490.0370.0490.0640.0340.0300.0340.0000.0310.0130.029
Impey, JarmanHW170.0360.0320.0280.0340.0430.0550.0070.0000.0130.0240.023
Howe, DanielHW110.0230.0290.0050.0170.0260.0180.0340.0000.0040.0280.006
Brand, KaidenHW50.0070.0080.0000.0020.0100.0180.0010.0000.0000.0290.000
Mirra, DavidHW40.0090.0080.0000.0040.0120.0150.0000.0000.0000.0110.006
Frawley, JamesHW170.0260.0200.0000.0080.0370.0630.0010.0000.0000.0750.000
Birchall, GrantHW30.0080.0070.0040.0040.0080.0100.0030.0000.0040.0040.000
Moore, DylanHW70.0110.0120.0090.0140.0160.0050.0070.0000.0130.0050.040
Hanrahan, OliverHW80.0130.0130.0280.0170.0120.0030.0060.0000.0270.0020.012
Puopolo, PaulHW210.0320.0440.0440.0380.0210.0050.0190.0000.0490.0190.064
Nash, ConorHW130.0150.0210.0330.0120.0110.0010.0060.0000.0270.0350.052
Glass, ConorHW70.0120.0080.0040.0130.0130.0100.0060.0000.0040.0120.012
Scrimshaw, JackHW90.0190.0200.0010.0110.0200.0240.0010.0000.0000.0190.006
Jiath, ChangkuothHW20.0040.0030.0000.0010.0040.0040.0000.0000.0000.0080.000
Morrison, HarryHW90.0150.0130.0010.0180.0140.0050.0120.0000.0040.0060.006
Stratton, BenHW180.0220.0190.0000.0050.0320.0260.0010.0000.0000.0750.000
Gawn, MaxME200.0460.0640.0210.0560.0510.0480.1160.8020.0330.0700.013
Oliver, ClaytonME210.0830.1080.0190.0820.0440.0430.1770.0000.0210.0250.058
Harmes, JamesME210.0670.0720.0610.0810.0430.0340.1160.0000.0490.0370.039
Melksham, JakeME110.0230.0220.0630.0400.0350.0080.0350.0000.0740.0150.084
Brayshaw, AngusME210.0610.0630.0420.0710.0460.0510.0850.0000.0210.0240.032
Viney, JackME200.0560.0600.0190.0660.0350.0190.1080.0000.0210.0190.052
Preuss, BraydonME60.0080.0120.0170.0110.0070.0080.0160.1260.0080.0140.000
Petracca, ChristianME210.0510.0630.1020.0680.0470.0060.0540.0050.0950.0220.103
May, StevenME80.0160.0110.0060.0050.0160.0490.0020.0010.0040.0580.000
McDonald, TomME150.0270.0310.0860.0310.0350.0190.0090.0230.1070.0430.058
Salem, ChristianME190.0610.0450.0010.0260.0480.1200.0270.0000.0000.0400.026
Fritsch, BayleyME210.0460.0360.0810.0450.0690.0560.0170.0000.0950.0470.045
Jones, NathanME210.0570.0460.0330.0630.0420.0560.0570.0000.0120.0240.032
Lever, JakeME70.0140.0130.0000.0070.0270.0330.0010.0000.0000.0480.006
Hore, MartyME130.0270.0250.0040.0180.0360.0680.0060.0000.0000.0510.000
Hibberd, MichaelME180.0400.0310.0010.0330.0400.0990.0100.0000.0000.0530.019
Hunt, JaydenME200.0320.0300.0900.0410.0390.0150.0170.0000.1150.0170.110
Frost, SamME210.0370.0370.0010.0170.0500.0840.0020.0000.0040.1040.019
Neal-Bullen, AlexME130.0220.0200.0310.0320.0180.0050.0170.0000.0330.0090.045
McDonald, OscarME120.0140.0110.0040.0040.0170.0430.0010.0020.0000.0780.000
Lockhart, JayME120.0200.0180.0400.0280.0280.0090.0110.0000.0250.0130.026
Lewis, JordanME110.0220.0150.0260.0180.0200.0110.0190.0000.0120.0170.032
Garlett, JeffME70.0090.0100.0440.0060.0100.0010.0060.0000.0530.0080.026
Stretch, BillyME80.0180.0140.0090.0150.0180.0140.0160.0000.0080.0090.006
Petty, HarryME100.0120.0110.0290.0080.0230.0160.0020.0010.0250.0280.026
Baker, OskarME90.0160.0110.0110.0240.0220.0110.0150.0000.0160.0090.019
Smith, TimME70.0100.0140.0330.0090.0130.0000.0060.0170.0450.0100.006
Kennedy Harris, JayME40.0090.0090.0000.0070.0110.0080.0110.0000.0000.0000.000
Weideman, SamME110.0150.0180.0510.0090.0250.0030.0050.0140.0660.0140.026
Keilty, DeclanME20.0020.0020.0000.0040.0020.0000.0020.0070.0040.0070.000
Jetta, NevilleME70.0100.0120.0000.0080.0100.0190.0000.0000.0000.0250.006
Sparrow, TomME20.0030.0030.0060.0020.0010.0030.0040.0000.0000.0010.000
Wagner, CoreyME100.0150.0160.0240.0150.0140.0080.0060.0000.0160.0130.019
Dunkley, KyleME50.0060.0050.0130.0080.0120.0040.0040.0000.0080.0030.019
Wagner, JoshME120.0240.0220.0010.0180.0180.0250.0070.0000.0000.0280.006
Hannan, MitchME60.0080.0070.0170.0110.0100.0000.0040.0000.0120.0070.000
Kolodjashnij, KadeME20.0020.0020.0040.0030.0040.0000.0000.0000.0040.0050.006
Spargo, CharlieME70.0110.0090.0090.0110.0140.0040.0040.0000.0120.0040.032
Chandler, KadeME10.0010.0010.0000.0000.0010.0000.0010.0000.0000.0020.000
Goldstein, ToddNM210.0450.0630.0220.0510.0340.0220.1010.8470.0240.0790.040
Ziebell, JackNM210.0540.0630.0870.0860.0470.0310.0890.0000.0830.0240.068
Brown, BenNM210.0290.0440.2380.0310.0600.0000.0130.0690.2360.0310.023
Higgins, ShaunNM160.0570.0450.0350.0700.0360.0270.0880.0000.0200.0060.079
Cunnington, BenNM210.0720.1090.0240.0380.0300.0290.2070.0000.0240.0210.034
Polec, JaredNM210.0610.0400.0550.0710.0570.0610.0510.0000.0280.0270.040
Zurhaar, CameronNM180.0290.0300.0990.0540.0440.0030.0180.0050.1020.0250.085
Macmillan, JamieNM170.0450.0300.0000.0300.0500.1230.0080.0000.0000.0510.017
Hall, AaronNM60.0150.0110.0170.0240.0130.0090.0080.0000.0040.0070.017
Tarrant, RobbieNM210.0410.0340.0040.0230.0770.1160.0030.0000.0000.1450.011
Simpkin, JyNM200.0480.0570.0260.0610.0290.0280.0980.0000.0430.0210.056
Ahern, PaulNM70.0160.0140.0090.0210.0120.0290.0170.0000.0040.0070.011
Wood, MasonNM170.0280.0330.0830.0470.0370.0050.0120.0000.1220.0200.073
Dumont, TrentNM200.0600.0480.0140.0620.0530.0410.0520.0000.0200.0330.062
Anderson, JedNM170.0440.0540.0230.0460.0260.0180.0820.0000.0120.0250.028
Pittard, JasperNM210.0480.0280.0040.0240.0730.0830.0050.0000.0000.1220.023
Larkey, NickNM160.0190.0260.0930.0200.0350.0050.0080.0610.0870.0300.028
Thompson, ScottNM180.0350.0280.0000.0150.0500.1160.0010.0000.0000.0710.017
Davies-Uniacke, LukeNM140.0260.0320.0170.0370.0230.0060.0430.0000.0280.0100.056
Tyson, DomNM30.0080.0080.0040.0040.0080.0080.0130.0000.0000.0030.000
Williams, MarleyNM160.0330.0250.0000.0250.0220.0720.0080.0000.0000.0270.011
Thomas, TarrynNM190.0290.0390.0650.0240.0260.0060.0290.0000.0550.0180.040
Campbell, TomNM20.0020.0040.0050.0020.0020.0000.0050.0190.0120.0040.000
Durdin, SamNM90.0090.0080.0000.0050.0140.0220.0000.0000.0000.0620.000
Turner, KayneNM200.0310.0360.0450.0390.0290.0110.0080.0000.0390.0170.085
Atley, ShaunNM200.0510.0350.0020.0390.0400.0600.0130.0000.0000.0340.040
McDonald, LukeNM130.0240.0190.0040.0150.0300.0430.0040.0000.0080.0380.006
Garner, TaylorNM80.0130.0160.0140.0170.0160.0010.0070.0000.0350.0160.017
Scott, BaileyNM40.0070.0040.0110.0060.0090.0040.0030.0000.0080.0020.006
Wright, SamNM40.0090.0050.0010.0060.0090.0170.0010.0000.0000.0050.000
Hrovat, NathanNM40.0080.0080.0010.0050.0060.0030.0050.0000.0080.0010.028
McKay, BenNM30.0030.0020.0010.0020.0060.0010.0000.0000.0000.0160.000
Taylor, CurtisNM20.0020.0010.0010.0040.0020.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Hayden, KyronNM10.0010.0010.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0010.000
Vickers-Willis, EdNM10.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0010.000
Boak, TravisPA200.0740.0910.0400.0760.0350.0310.1610.0010.0260.0140.079
Lycett, ScottPA170.0320.0500.0240.0390.0280.0300.0760.4790.0170.0620.024
Ryder, PaddyPA160.0190.0350.0600.0340.0240.0040.0400.3950.0850.0580.049
Gray, RobbiePA180.0490.0610.0950.0520.0370.0140.0890.0000.0940.0180.073
Ladhams, PeterPA50.0090.0130.0080.0090.0050.0080.0190.0810.0090.0140.012
Wines, OlliePA110.0330.0330.0270.0370.0210.0050.0660.0000.0260.0090.024
Rockliff, TomPA170.0600.0610.0050.0500.0340.0320.1200.0000.0090.0060.049
Houston, DanPA200.0520.0500.0210.0510.0460.0880.0570.0000.0260.0540.018
Lienert, JarrodPA70.0180.0100.0010.0110.0230.0530.0060.0000.0040.0200.006
Jonas, TomPA170.0330.0260.0000.0140.0500.1060.0050.0000.0000.1090.000
Powell-Pepper, SamPA190.0430.0490.0470.0700.0270.0180.0640.0000.0380.0250.006
Amon, KarlPA160.0380.0330.0390.0440.0340.0320.0430.0000.0300.0150.067
Howard, DougalPA150.0210.0230.0400.0140.0360.0370.0090.0120.0470.0900.012
Ebert, BradPA110.0210.0190.0540.0290.0290.0050.0140.0000.0550.0210.024
Hartlett, HamishPA100.0230.0180.0010.0250.0230.0440.0090.0000.0000.0160.006
Bonner, RileyPA180.0390.0250.0170.0530.0410.0700.0160.0000.0000.0330.018
Watts, JackPA20.0050.0040.0000.0010.0080.0140.0010.0000.0000.0070.000
Westhoff, JustinPA190.0390.0370.0440.0290.0600.0450.0140.0080.0850.0670.055
Byrne-Jones, DarcyPA210.0560.0440.0010.0550.0590.0710.0250.0000.0040.0420.043
Rozee, ConnorPA210.0390.0440.1100.0490.0400.0060.0170.0000.0940.0270.061
Burton, RyanPA150.0360.0280.0160.0260.0320.0810.0130.0000.0090.0250.012
Clurey, TomPA210.0330.0280.0000.0130.0640.0930.0000.0000.0000.1270.012
Gray, SamPA190.0410.0360.0820.0420.0390.0080.0250.0000.0940.0120.055
Duursma, XavierPA190.0450.0380.0400.0380.0590.0280.0390.0000.0510.0140.043
Broadbent, MatthewPA90.0220.0150.0000.0160.0290.0350.0100.0000.0000.0180.006
Dixon, CharliePA80.0100.0170.0420.0090.0110.0010.0060.0230.0430.0140.024
Sutcliffe, CamPA50.0060.0060.0160.0100.0060.0030.0060.0000.0130.0030.024
Drew, WillemPA90.0170.0180.0080.0150.0100.0060.0240.0000.0000.0110.024
Garner, JoelPA40.0060.0060.0000.0070.0080.0130.0010.0000.0000.0110.000
Atley, JoePA10.0020.0040.0000.0020.0010.0000.0050.0000.0000.0020.000
Farrell, KanePA70.0070.0090.0420.0090.0080.0000.0010.0000.0380.0080.000
Marshall, ToddPA90.0100.0120.0310.0140.0150.0010.0000.0010.0430.0110.024
Butters, ZakPA190.0320.0320.0480.0290.0280.0100.0140.0000.0430.0140.085
Motlop, StevenPA140.0270.0190.0280.0270.0270.0080.0050.0000.0130.0140.049
Frampton, BillyPA20.0030.0040.0120.0010.0020.0000.0000.0010.0090.0060.006
Johnson, AidynPA10.0010.0020.0000.0020.0010.0000.0000.0000.0000.0020.006
Prestia, DionRI210.0740.0840.0240.0870.0420.0600.1740.0000.0160.0180.048
Martin, DustinRI190.0670.0700.0690.0960.0440.0140.1200.0000.0610.0190.102
Cotchin, TrentRI100.0270.0340.0070.0400.0140.0170.0690.0000.0080.0120.016
Soldo, IvanRI100.0120.0180.0180.0090.0100.0090.0370.4100.0080.0270.005
Lambert, KaneRI170.0490.0450.0510.0490.0450.0260.0600.0000.0570.0150.065
Edwards, ShaneRI200.0560.0620.0220.0470.0380.0690.0940.0000.0040.0350.043
Houli, BacharRI180.0650.0340.0030.0470.0620.1110.0110.0000.0080.0410.022
Nankervis, TobyRI90.0160.0210.0140.0160.0120.0060.0370.3190.0080.0220.005
Lynch, TomRI210.0280.0460.1970.0280.0520.0000.0060.0030.2590.0370.065
Graham, JackRI130.0300.0270.0280.0410.0180.0140.0490.0000.0080.0120.043
Vlastuin, NickRI200.0490.0470.0040.0230.0680.1130.0250.0000.0040.0840.011
Chol, MabiorRI90.0090.0140.0340.0140.0120.0080.0140.1130.0280.0290.016
Bolton, ShaiRI150.0290.0310.0500.0470.0260.0050.0350.0000.0320.0190.075
Riewoldt, JackRI90.0130.0190.0470.0240.0190.0010.0100.0020.0810.0140.048
Ellis, BrandonRI190.0540.0430.0290.0400.0580.0720.0380.0000.0240.0300.043
Ross, JackRI70.0160.0170.0050.0200.0090.0120.0340.0000.0000.0080.011
Caddy, JoshRI140.0290.0320.0560.0340.0240.0120.0320.0000.0320.0210.043
Balta, NoahRI120.0150.0260.0220.0310.0160.0150.0320.1270.0200.0220.027
Naish, PatrickRI20.0050.0020.0030.0070.0050.0080.0010.0000.0000.0000.000
Short, JaydenRI110.0250.0100.0110.0160.0260.0610.0070.0000.0080.0200.011
McIntosh, KamdynRI160.0290.0320.0260.0430.0340.0260.0210.0030.0120.0320.027
Garthwaite, RyanRI70.0080.0050.0000.0030.0150.0240.0000.0000.0000.0540.000
Grimes, DylanRI200.0340.0370.0000.0120.0550.0730.0040.0000.0000.1250.011
Higgins, JackRI130.0280.0280.0330.0300.0210.0130.0200.0000.0360.0180.043
Castagna, JasonRI200.0370.0300.0900.0450.0430.0060.0140.0000.1170.0130.059
Stack, SydneyRI170.0370.0370.0390.0320.0450.0260.0080.0000.0200.0300.043
Baker, LiamRI150.0330.0350.0330.0350.0250.0150.0230.0000.0400.0160.038
Astbury, DavidRI180.0320.0260.0030.0080.0580.0770.0000.0030.0040.0840.000
Rioli, DanielRI180.0290.0250.0530.0350.0310.0080.0110.0000.0570.0220.059
Weller, MaverickRI20.0040.0040.0040.0030.0030.0060.0010.0000.0000.0040.000
Butler, DanRI70.0080.0100.0190.0140.0080.0060.0030.0000.0200.0050.016
Coleman-Jones, CallumRI10.0020.0020.0010.0020.0020.0000.0010.0160.0080.0030.000
Broad, NathanRI200.0320.0260.0030.0140.0410.0550.0010.0050.0080.0840.005
Menadue, ConnorRI60.0110.0110.0000.0080.0100.0150.0040.0000.0040.0140.000
Rance, AlexRI10.0010.0010.0000.0000.0010.0030.0000.0000.0000.0060.000
Markov, OlegRI20.0040.0030.0010.0010.0050.0060.0010.0000.0040.0040.000
Eggmolesse-Smith, DerekRI20.0040.0030.0000.0000.0020.0080.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Townsend, JacobRI10.0000.0000.0000.0010.0010.0000.0000.0000.0000.0020.000
Marshall, RowanSK190.0440.0720.0330.0570.0410.0300.1310.8260.0370.0480.035
Longer, BillySK10.0010.0020.0000.0030.0030.0000.0040.0370.0000.0050.000
Dunstan, LukeSK170.0490.0650.0220.0650.0280.0210.1300.0020.0160.0170.041
Gresham, JadeSK190.0570.0640.0670.0850.0370.0130.1080.0000.0490.0080.088
Ross, SebastianSK210.0720.0600.0200.0900.0420.0560.1110.0000.0080.0340.071
Steven, JackSK60.0150.0190.0180.0200.0080.0080.0290.0000.0210.0060.012
Billings, JackSK210.0720.0520.0570.0740.0680.0760.0570.0000.0580.0310.059
Hannebery, DanSK40.0130.0130.0120.0080.0100.0120.0240.0000.0000.0010.006
Steele, JackSK190.0540.0620.0100.0490.0390.0400.0970.0000.0210.0350.059
Membrey, TimSK210.0360.0400.1780.0350.0610.0000.0050.0000.2020.0460.053
Savage, ShaneSK210.0550.0310.0100.0450.0600.1190.0160.0000.0040.0610.012
Sinclair, JackSK210.0470.0580.0220.0570.0310.0470.0660.0000.0250.0350.065
Newnes, JackSK190.0440.0390.0260.0570.0450.0540.0420.0000.0290.0230.076
Bruce, JoshSK210.0330.0520.1450.0280.0470.0060.0240.0500.1520.0330.053
Acres, BlakeSK180.0390.0390.0270.0470.0360.0230.0490.0120.0370.0230.076
Kent, DeanSK130.0220.0210.0560.0340.0310.0080.0040.0000.0950.0140.076
Lonie, JackSK120.0220.0200.0620.0230.0240.0100.0100.0000.0490.0120.018
Brown, NathanSK150.0160.0170.0000.0050.0210.0300.0050.0030.0000.1440.000
Long, BenSK150.0190.0230.0570.0330.0290.0050.0110.0000.0450.0280.041
Webster, JimmySK80.0180.0140.0000.0130.0110.0370.0040.0000.0000.0230.006
Parker, MatthewSK170.0240.0250.0710.0370.0260.0080.0060.0000.0700.0250.041
Joyce, DarraghSK30.0060.0060.0000.0040.0030.0120.0010.0000.0000.0200.000
Clark, HunterSK130.0350.0290.0100.0230.0320.0390.0270.0000.0080.0130.024
Hind, NickSK100.0150.0140.0480.0240.0100.0010.0050.0000.0250.0050.029
Carlisle, JakeSK90.0140.0130.0050.0020.0260.0240.0010.0270.0040.0590.000
Marsh, JonathonSK50.0050.0080.0050.0070.0080.0140.0000.0000.0080.0190.000
Geary, JarrynSK50.0120.0100.0010.0060.0100.0240.0040.0000.0000.0090.000
Battle, JoshSK180.0350.0220.0120.0100.0570.0760.0010.0000.0080.0510.006
Wilkie, CallumSK210.0410.0340.0000.0180.0570.0900.0050.0020.0000.0790.006
Pierce, LewisSK10.0010.0020.0000.0000.0000.0000.0010.0410.0000.0030.000
Young, RobbieSK30.0030.0030.0080.0050.0020.0000.0000.0000.0000.0020.012
Langlands, DoultonSK30.0050.0030.0080.0030.0070.0040.0020.0000.0120.0030.006
Armitage, DavidSK20.0040.0040.0000.0020.0040.0060.0010.0000.0000.0040.000
Phillips, EdSK40.0080.0080.0050.0050.0080.0060.0070.0000.0080.0030.012
Paton, BenSK130.0250.0210.0040.0110.0260.0420.0070.0000.0000.0180.006
White, BrandonSK10.0010.0020.0010.0000.0020.0030.0000.0000.0040.0010.000
Coffield, NickSK80.0160.0120.0000.0070.0240.0300.0010.0000.0000.0150.000
McKenzie, DanielSK150.0210.0220.0000.0090.0260.0270.0020.0000.0040.0450.012
Franklin, LanceSY90.0130.0160.0990.0230.0240.0010.0040.0000.1120.0080.039
Parker, LukeSY210.0680.0870.0470.0690.0460.0300.1590.0000.0400.0320.084
Papley, TomSY210.0420.0400.1520.0630.0530.0130.0390.0000.1240.0270.103
Sinclair, CallumSY140.0220.0330.0200.0290.0200.0120.0570.5750.0240.0530.019
Rampe, DaneSY200.0520.0440.0010.0300.0630.1430.0060.0000.0000.1030.026
Lloyd, JakeSY210.0830.0360.0140.0390.0690.1590.0180.0000.0160.0390.032
Heeney, IsaacSY210.0540.0660.1090.0620.0640.0200.0720.0020.1160.0270.052
Kennedy, JoshSY180.0610.0780.0250.0650.0250.0200.1480.0000.0120.0170.071
Jones, ZakSY170.0490.0410.0160.0660.0360.0430.0630.0000.0080.0190.058
Dawson, JordanSY190.0450.0380.0580.0440.0530.0600.0180.0020.0280.0250.045
Aliir, AliirSY210.0430.0460.0040.0360.0540.0700.0400.1360.0120.1150.032
Reid, SamSY210.0310.0420.1150.0330.0550.0060.0140.1920.1530.0600.039
Florent, OliverSY200.0500.0440.0270.0720.0390.0460.0760.0000.0240.0140.019
Cunningham, HarrySY90.0240.0120.0010.0240.0270.0440.0080.0000.0000.0140.006
Thurlow, JacksonSY90.0170.0130.0000.0120.0200.0420.0040.0000.0000.0330.026
McVeigh, JarradSY50.0120.0070.0000.0090.0100.0210.0080.0000.0000.0090.013
Grundy, HeathSY10.0010.0020.0000.0010.0020.0020.0030.0050.0000.0040.000
McLean, HaydenSY40.0060.0060.0010.0040.0060.0040.0140.0870.0040.0120.006
Blakey, NickSY200.0270.0330.0780.0440.0240.0160.0030.0000.0680.0240.071
Hayward, WillSY130.0190.0230.0560.0260.0230.0040.0140.0000.0760.0150.039
Mills, CallumSY210.0500.0330.0040.0190.0690.0820.0110.0000.0040.0770.019
Hewett, GeorgeSY210.0590.0790.0040.0350.0280.0290.1160.0000.0000.0200.032
Menzel, DanielSY60.0080.0110.0310.0100.0130.0020.0010.0000.0200.0050.013
Jack, KierenSY70.0090.0090.0130.0140.0080.0050.0110.0000.0160.0110.019
ORiordan, ColinSY120.0220.0190.0040.0150.0270.0310.0040.0000.0080.0420.019
McCartin, TomSY180.0230.0310.0360.0250.0380.0180.0060.0000.0560.0490.019
Rowbottom, JamesSY110.0190.0220.0150.0270.0150.0070.0260.0000.0160.0030.032
Melican, LewisSY160.0220.0210.0000.0070.0290.0390.0030.0000.0000.0990.000
Ronke, BenSY120.0150.0150.0400.0310.0150.0010.0040.0000.0320.0020.013
Rose, JamesSY50.0090.0100.0090.0090.0090.0010.0070.0000.0120.0100.006
Fox, RobbieSY100.0140.0150.0120.0140.0100.0120.0140.0020.0040.0160.013
Clarke, RyanSY140.0310.0250.0040.0360.0220.0140.0290.0000.0040.0070.026
McInerney, JustinSY10.0000.0010.0000.0010.0000.0000.0010.0000.0000.0010.000
Bell, JamesSY20.0020.0010.0040.0020.0040.0010.0010.0000.0080.0010.000
Stoddart, RyleySY20.0020.0010.0000.0020.0010.0000.0000.0000.0000.0030.006
Bontempelli, MarcusWB210.0680.0880.0610.0970.0460.0570.1660.0080.0660.0370.087
Dunkley, JoshWB210.0730.0980.0420.0680.0450.0350.1380.0120.0550.0420.056
Macrae, JackWB210.0850.0970.0150.0750.0470.0380.1330.0020.0040.0260.108
Wallis, MitchWB100.0260.0300.0300.0340.0180.0100.0570.0000.0330.0110.010
English, TimWB180.0280.0330.0250.0320.0380.0140.0470.6620.0440.0830.010
Liberatore, TomWB150.0380.0520.0250.0420.0210.0130.1020.0000.0070.0180.021
Hunter, LachieWB210.0680.0440.0210.0780.0710.0490.0540.0000.0330.0370.041
Daniel, CalebWB170.0550.0370.0030.0310.0340.1320.0220.0000.0000.0360.010
Lloyd, SamWB210.0400.0380.1350.0510.0570.0180.0190.0000.1440.0140.072
Lipinski, PatrickWB120.0330.0250.0310.0310.0290.0160.0390.0000.0300.0120.062
Johannisen, JasonWB180.0480.0280.0220.0540.0380.0870.0100.0000.0180.0150.072
Duryea, TaylorWB120.0280.0190.0070.0280.0360.0600.0050.0000.0000.0340.036
Young, LewisWB30.0040.0060.0000.0020.0080.0180.0000.0000.0000.0190.000
Suckling, MattWB170.0420.0270.0360.0410.0460.0770.0080.0000.0300.0180.031
Naughton, AaronWB210.0290.0410.1120.0390.0630.0070.0040.0400.1590.0400.046
Schache, JoshWB120.0140.0180.0740.0190.0160.0030.0140.0320.0550.0120.015
Dale, BaileyWB80.0120.0120.0580.0160.0160.0010.0030.0000.0440.0040.015
Smith, BaileyWB210.0450.0500.0430.0500.0250.0220.0660.0000.0070.0140.072
Crozier, HaydenWB200.0400.0310.0000.0310.0630.0870.0060.0000.0070.0700.005
Trengove, JacksonWB160.0240.0270.0040.0140.0320.0400.0250.1940.0040.0770.010
McLean, TobyWB170.0340.0340.0420.0360.0350.0050.0210.0000.0520.0230.051
Hayes, WillWB70.0140.0110.0140.0170.0150.0120.0080.0000.0150.0040.021
Smith, RoarkeWB50.0070.0080.0140.0070.0070.0070.0050.0000.0150.0110.005
West, RhyleeWB10.0020.0030.0030.0020.0020.0010.0000.0000.0000.0010.005
Dickson, ToryWB170.0240.0260.0850.0190.0310.0100.0060.0000.0810.0140.036
Young, LachieWB60.0080.0050.0000.0060.0120.0180.0010.0000.0000.0260.010
Wood, EastonWB210.0290.0290.0010.0140.0470.0630.0060.0000.0000.1130.010
Cordy, ZaineWB210.0250.0260.0010.0080.0350.0490.0100.0400.0040.1270.005
Richards, EdWB180.0250.0250.0340.0360.0270.0130.0100.0000.0220.0210.051
Gardner, RyanWB20.0010.0020.0070.0010.0010.0000.0010.0080.0040.0050.000
Roberts, FletcherWB20.0020.0020.0000.0010.0020.0040.0010.0000.0000.0100.000
Gowers, BillyWB100.0110.0150.0520.0100.0150.0000.0040.0000.0660.0110.015
Williams, BaileyWB90.0170.0110.0020.0110.0210.0310.0050.0000.0000.0150.010
Morris, DaleWB10.0010.0010.0000.0000.0010.0010.0010.0000.0000.0010.000
Naitanui, NicWC30.0050.0090.0010.0100.0010.0020.0240.1220.0000.0180.021
Yeo, ElliotWC200.0640.0920.0410.1000.0330.0340.1540.0000.0040.0480.069
Shuey, LukeWC210.0750.0810.0280.1050.0330.0520.1630.0000.0090.0400.048
Sheed, DomWC210.0770.0850.0570.0930.0570.0410.1290.0000.0440.0130.043
Darling, JackWC210.0350.0540.1850.0350.0490.0000.0160.0180.2020.0450.085
Gaff, AndrewWC190.0810.0610.0040.0750.0580.0620.0980.0000.0130.0110.059
Hickey, TomWC170.0300.0500.0270.0350.0260.0160.0900.4480.0350.0360.011
Cripps, JamieWC160.0300.0340.0920.0500.0240.0160.0240.0000.0440.0130.059
Hurn, ShannonWC180.0580.0340.0010.0240.0600.1470.0050.0000.0000.0480.016
Allen, OscarWC200.0270.0360.0730.0410.0330.0140.0180.0730.0920.0560.080
Barrass, TomWC110.0180.0160.0000.0040.0350.0430.0040.0170.0000.0880.000
McGovern, JeremyWC200.0410.0490.0040.0180.0720.0970.0040.0130.0130.1140.016
Rioli, WillieWC120.0210.0200.0520.0270.0180.0050.0160.0000.0390.0170.064
Kennedy, JoshWC190.0210.0290.1550.0150.0380.0000.0040.0040.2320.0180.048
Ryan, LiamWC210.0330.0470.0900.0560.0320.0020.0220.0000.1140.0170.090
Redden, JackWC200.0620.0630.0020.0410.0470.0280.0960.0000.0090.0360.043
Sheppard, BradWC210.0560.0280.0010.0220.0810.1120.0080.0000.0040.0690.011
Ah Chee, BrendonWC10.0020.0030.0030.0030.0030.0000.0000.0000.0040.0020.000
Petruccelle, JackWC180.0250.0220.0750.0430.0320.0120.0130.0000.0440.0120.064
Vardy, NathanWC110.0100.0150.0000.0150.0080.0050.0180.2980.0000.0330.011
Jetta, LewisWC190.0430.0210.0000.0520.0330.0800.0140.0000.0000.0240.032
Cameron, JarrodWC70.0070.0070.0380.0070.0070.0000.0060.0000.0130.0070.016
Waterman, JakeWC100.0150.0090.0450.0130.0240.0070.0020.0000.0610.0070.016
Duggan, LiamWC140.0300.0230.0010.0210.0360.0420.0070.0000.0000.0360.027
Rotham, JoshWC40.0070.0030.0000.0050.0120.0110.0000.0000.0000.0160.005
Watson, FrancisWC20.0040.0030.0000.0030.0060.0070.0010.0000.0000.0030.000
Masten, ChrisWC140.0310.0170.0070.0220.0360.0420.0080.0000.0000.0170.021
Schofield, WillWC120.0140.0120.0000.0060.0200.0300.0020.0070.0000.0670.000
Cole, TomWC140.0220.0210.0000.0110.0330.0390.0100.0000.0000.0370.011
Hutchings, MarkWC160.0270.0280.0060.0220.0220.0280.0280.0000.0090.0190.021
Smith, JoshWC20.0030.0020.0040.0030.0040.0010.0020.0000.0090.0020.005
Venables, DanielWC60.0080.0090.0070.0120.0090.0020.0070.0000.0040.0070.011
Brander, JarrodWC20.0020.0020.0010.0060.0040.0010.0000.0000.0000.0020.000
Nelson, JacksonWC100.0160.0140.0000.0060.0170.0220.0070.0000.0000.0220.000

Glossary:

  • TDC – The player’s proportion of a team’s total disposals across the season.
  • TCPC – The player’s proportion of a team’s total contested possessions across the season.
  • TSC – The player’s proportion of a team’s total score across the season.
  • TIC – The player’s proportion of a team’s total inside 50s across the season.
  • TMC – The player’s proportion of a team’s total marks across the season.
  • TRC – The player’s proportion of a team’s total rebound 50s across the season.
  • TCC – The player’s proportion of a team’s total clearances across the season.
  • THC – The player’s proportion of a team’s total hitouts across the season..
  • TMIC – The player’s proportion of a team’s total marks inside 50 across the season.
  • TOC – The player’s proportion of a team’s total 1%ers across the season.
  • TGAC – The player’s proportion of a team’s total goal assists across the season.