2020

Player
TM
GM
Off PAV
Def PAV
Mid PAV
Total PAV
Off mPAV
Def mPAV
Mid mPAV
Total mPAV
Neale, LachieBL97.964.1814.0326.160.751-0.0812.0860.918
Macrae, JackWB95.184.1410.8820.200.139-0.0891.3940.481
Lloyd, JakeSY92.4012.422.1416.97-0.4721.733-0.5280.244
Mitchell, TomHW93.304.329.7817.40-0.274-0.0491.1510.276
Gaff, AndrewWC95.884.047.6417.560.293-0.1110.6800.288
Parker, LukeSY94.804.7310.2419.770.0570.0401.2530.450
Oliver, ClaytonME83.293.2915.0521.62-0.277-0.2762.3100.586
Whitfield, LachieGW94.789.043.9117.720.0510.988-0.1400.299
Dangerfield, PatrickGE98.364.4513.3326.140.839-0.0201.9320.917
Lyons, JarrydBL95.482.5312.2820.280.205-0.4431.7010.488
Crouch, MattAD82.233.006.3811.61-0.449-0.2590.580-0.042
Petracca, ChristianME88.422.2910.8721.590.852-0.4951.3920.583
Cripps, PatrickCA96.681.7713.2821.720.469-0.6111.9210.593
Boak, TravisPA97.581.7414.6223.940.667-0.6162.2160.756
Steele, JackSK96.814.0411.0921.940.498-0.1121.4400.609
Higgins, ShaunNM94.194.706.2815.17-0.0770.0340.3810.113
Kelly, TimWC97.244.2811.3022.820.593-0.0591.4860.673
Miller, ToukGC94.974.759.0718.780.0930.0450.9950.377
Coniglio, StephenGW97.172.168.1917.520.577-0.5240.8030.285
Docherty, SamCA91.7713.472.8318.07-0.6111.964-0.3770.325
Dumont, TrentNM95.244.697.4317.370.1540.0320.6360.274
Guthrie, CameronGE93.973.328.4215.71-0.126-0.2710.8520.152
McGrath, AndrewES81.874.989.8016.65-0.5890.0961.1560.221
Menegola, SamGE96.873.286.3716.510.511-0.2790.4010.211
Adams, TaylorCW96.222.7015.5024.420.368-0.4062.4110.791
Simpkin, JyNM95.413.979.5318.910.189-0.1271.0970.387
Laird, RoryAD92.887.353.7513.97-0.3670.617-0.1750.025
Maynard, BraydenCW92.129.824.7616.70-0.5331.1600.0470.225
Billings, JackSK97.725.286.9119.910.6980.1620.5210.460
Smith, BaileyWB94.452.368.7115.52-0.021-0.4810.9160.138
Daniel, CalebWB91.039.503.4814.00-0.7741.090-0.2340.027
Sheed, DomWC95.624.5910.2820.490.2370.0091.2610.502
Kelly, JoshGW87.893.156.9417.980.954-0.2190.7160.484
Pendlebury, ScottCW73.414.709.2917.41-0.0350.3311.6280.642
Viney, JackME87.062.9814.0024.040.552-0.3442.0800.763
Short, JaydenRI92.799.703.5916.08-0.3851.134-0.2110.179
Yeo, ElliotWC91.621.9713.0816.67-0.644-0.5671.8790.223
Smith, IsaacHW95.304.585.7115.590.1650.0080.2570.143
Sicily, JamesHW92.9513.522.9619.43-0.3511.974-0.3500.425
Tuohy, ZachGE94.639.305.4319.370.0191.0470.1950.421
Perryman, HarryGW98.836.363.1718.360.9420.399-0.3020.346
Hopper, JacobGW94.993.617.6116.200.097-0.2050.6730.188
Walters, MichaelFR88.864.757.8721.481.1930.1750.9490.772
Florent, OliverSY94.963.618.4116.980.092-0.2060.8500.245
Mills, CallumSY91.448.183.7113.33-0.6830.799-0.183-0.022
Bontempelli, MarcusWB96.354.8610.3121.520.3980.0681.2670.578
McCluggage, HughBL97.234.168.5919.970.590-0.0850.8890.464
Byrne-Jones, DarcyPA91.466.936.2014.59-0.6790.5240.3640.070
OMeara, JaegerHW84.512.1110.2816.900.117-0.4781.5450.395
Polec, JaredNM85.004.216.7115.920.2380.0430.6610.314
Curnow, EdCA93.464.2911.0018.75-0.239-0.0571.4210.375
Brayshaw, AndrewFR93.495.386.3315.20-0.2320.1830.3930.115
Gresham, JadeSK98.441.7511.0521.240.857-0.6151.4310.558
Martin, DustinRI87.941.6011.3120.850.966-0.6031.7990.720
Crisp, JackCW93.037.815.9216.77-0.3330.7190.3030.230
Crouch, BradAD83.622.007.5713.19-0.105-0.5040.8740.088
Murphy, MarcCA95.071.956.8313.840.115-0.5710.5020.015
Worpel, JamesHW92.432.057.8712.36-0.465-0.5480.732-0.094
Duncan, MitchGE87.284.745.5017.530.8020.1730.3620.446
Walsh, SamCA95.233.206.6115.040.151-0.2960.4550.103
Bowes, JackGC91.769.273.4214.46-0.6121.040-0.2470.060
Houston, DanPA93.067.069.1319.25-0.3270.5541.0080.411
Merrett, ZachES74.773.098.0215.880.198-0.2221.0160.331
Haynes, NickGW92.7013.811.8618.37-0.4062.037-0.5900.347
Clark, HunterSK92.186.004.7512.93-0.5210.3190.045-0.052
Saad, AdamES82.999.634.4717.10-0.3421.119-0.0160.254
Lambert, KaneRI94.783.478.6216.880.052-0.2360.8970.238
Jones, ZakSK85.722.889.2717.880.416-0.2861.2950.475
Berry, JarrodBL96.214.479.8520.530.365-0.0171.1670.505
Shiels, LiamHW94.253.636.5914.48-0.064-0.2000.4500.062
Greenwood, HughGC93.085.4210.9619.46-0.3220.1921.4120.427
Ryan, LukeFR90.3617.741.3619.46-0.9212.903-0.7010.427
Langdon, EdME81.764.906.1412.80-0.6120.0780.350-0.061
Lynch, TomAD96.122.393.4011.910.347-0.474-0.253-0.126
Treloar, AdamCW52.653.209.5515.410.0510.2682.7831.034
Weller, LachieGC96.173.917.5517.630.357-0.1400.6600.293
Smith, BrodieAD95.016.204.1915.390.1020.364-0.0790.129
Williams, BaileyWB93.5910.752.9517.29-0.2091.366-0.3520.268
McDonald, LukeNM90.898.243.1012.23-0.8050.813-0.318-0.103
Ellis, BrandonGC83.283.704.0211.00-0.187-0.085-0.005-0.092
Goldstein, ToddNM912.463.8413.5029.801.742-0.1561.9701.186
Sheppard, BradWC90.9410.691.3312.96-0.7941.352-0.708-0.050
Swallow, DavidGC84.252.518.8015.560.051-0.3781.1790.284
Atley, ShaunNM92.424.743.1110.28-0.4680.043-0.315-0.246
English, TimWB96.914.278.0019.180.520-0.0610.7610.407
Amon, KarlPA92.644.516.4613.62-0.419-0.0070.422-0.001
Grundy, BrodieCW911.111.4714.7527.331.445-0.6772.2451.004
Duggan, LiamWC91.366.873.0711.30-0.7000.510-0.324-0.171
Robinson, MitchBL94.535.876.7917.19-0.0040.2920.4940.261
Simpson, KadeCA90.646.701.568.90-0.8580.474-0.657-0.347
Johannisen, JasonWB94.196.213.0813.49-0.0770.367-0.322-0.011
Liberatore, TomWB72.741.847.5712.15-0.225-0.4791.1420.146
Mundy, DavidFR82.242.716.9011.86-0.446-0.3280.709-0.022
Hurn, ShannonWC90.519.321.1310.96-0.8881.051-0.752-0.196
Ross, SebastianSK81.453.154.909.51-0.640-0.2190.213-0.216
Bewley, BrettFR94.573.483.4911.540.004-0.235-0.231-0.154
Ridley, JordanES81.7814.382.1018.26-0.6092.163-0.5380.339
Hall, AaronNM97.581.326.0214.920.668-0.7100.3240.094
Lukosius, JackGC93.0410.302.5615.91-0.3301.267-0.4360.167
Dawson, JordanSY93.208.492.4714.16-0.2950.867-0.4560.039
Hill, BradleySK93.183.124.3710.67-0.301-0.313-0.038-0.217
Cunningham, HarrySY92.326.633.0612.01-0.4890.459-0.327-0.119
Phillips, TomCW94.852.774.7612.380.068-0.3900.047-0.092
Wines, OlliePA73.342.548.5114.39-0.056-0.2821.4080.357
Shuey, LukeWC73.755.347.9717.050.0600.5101.2530.608
Mayne, ChrisCW90.914.983.088.97-0.8000.095-0.322-0.342
Gawn, MaxME88.906.9212.7428.560.9580.5221.8031.095
Martin, JackCA910.382.655.5318.561.284-0.4180.2170.361
Shiel, DylanES63.933.448.4615.830.1510.0101.4830.548
Cerra, AdamFR92.243.614.4610.31-0.508-0.206-0.018-0.244
Tarrant, RobbieNM90.5615.881.3917.84-0.8762.495-0.6930.309
Rowbottom, JamesSY93.923.166.6513.74-0.137-0.3050.4640.007
Paton, BenSK91.546.361.869.76-0.6600.399-0.592-0.284
Aish, JamesFR83.764.012.8810.65-0.069-0.008-0.287-0.122
Wingard, ChadHW913.201.726.4421.361.903-0.6210.4170.566
Miers, GryanGE95.632.513.2511.400.238-0.447-0.284-0.164
Parish, DarcyES86.450.737.7814.960.419-0.8400.7120.097
Anderson, NoahGC93.523.254.3211.10-0.225-0.286-0.049-0.186
Anderson, JedNM74.841.547.2713.660.369-0.5631.0570.288
Harmes, JamesME81.762.265.699.72-0.612-0.5020.252-0.287
Smith, DevonES86.731.856.9915.570.480-0.5920.5380.142
Hartlett, HamishPA92.368.133.9214.41-0.4800.788-0.1370.057
Selwood, JoelGE72.573.557.1113.23-0.2740.0051.0100.247
Moore, DarcyCW90.9911.712.2414.94-0.7831.576-0.5060.095
Hurley, MichaelES80.5612.301.0413.90-0.8771.705-0.7710.019
Bailey, ZacBL95.334.625.4115.360.1720.0170.1910.127
Pittard, JasperNM94.529.331.9215.76-0.0061.052-0.5780.156
Higgins, JackRI85.812.166.3514.320.438-0.4640.5710.182
Salem, ChristianME71.446.683.0311.15-0.6370.680-0.238-0.065
OBrien, ReillyAD96.563.645.8916.100.444-0.1990.2960.180
Rampe, DaneSY90.1614.370.8615.39-0.9652.161-0.8100.129
Gibbons, MichaelCA97.891.946.3116.130.735-0.5730.3880.183
Fyfe, NatFR65.463.654.3613.470.8020.2050.4390.482
Shaw, HeathGW90.558.871.4510.87-0.8800.952-0.681-0.203
Butters, ZakPA95.701.565.3712.630.254-0.6580.182-0.074
Powell-Pepper, SamPA93.621.788.4813.87-0.205-0.6090.8650.017
Corr, AidanGW90.6214.060.8615.54-0.8632.093-0.8110.140
May, StevenME80.5617.041.0018.60-0.8772.749-0.7810.364
Rockliff, TomPA61.951.936.7410.62-0.358-0.3621.2230.168
Petrevski-Seton, SamCA91.054.873.109.01-0.7700.071-0.319-0.339
Crozier, HaydenWB82.058.463.4313.94-0.4921.094-0.1510.150
Langford, KyleES75.611.443.6210.670.410-0.637-0.090-0.106
Sidebottom, SteeleCW53.793.574.3311.690.5020.4140.7150.543
Marshall, RowanSK910.442.399.4222.251.297-0.4741.0730.632
Gray, RobbiePA95.141.866.7313.730.132-0.5910.4800.007
Setterfield, WillCA93.942.916.9313.79-0.132-0.3600.5250.011
Redden, JackWC82.042.674.309.01-0.494-0.3380.064-0.256
Lipinski, PatrickWB73.682.323.339.340.041-0.343-0.057-0.120
Rich, DanielBL82.128.763.6914.57-0.4761.168-0.0870.202
Ablett, GaryGE77.201.535.2313.961.036-0.5660.4790.316
Ebert, BradPA86.742.776.5516.060.669-0.3150.6210.325
Wilkie, CallumSK90.4511.861.1213.44-0.9001.610-0.753-0.014
Baker, LiamRI80.886.362.689.92-0.7820.573-0.336-0.181
Ainsworth, BenGC98.091.133.7212.940.780-0.751-0.182-0.051
Daicos, JoshCW84.173.294.2411.700.033-0.1870.049-0.035
Coffield, NickSK80.645.502.078.21-0.8430.362-0.488-0.323
Rozee, ConnorPA94.942.636.7414.300.086-0.4210.4820.049
Keays, BenAD82.972.655.6311.24-0.265-0.3450.393-0.072
Broad, NathanRI90.7510.581.6412.98-0.8341.328-0.639-0.048
Bolton, ShaiRI87.722.0510.3420.110.911-0.4931.5580.659
Cotchin, TrentRI62.652.628.2813.54-0.126-0.1361.7320.490
Brayshaw, AngusME82.892.645.9311.46-0.365-0.4200.306-0.160
Tucker, DarcyFR84.742.155.0611.950.174-0.4690.253-0.014
Kennedy, JoshSY63.201.255.9910.450.057-0.5870.9780.149
Scully, TomHW95.122.353.8711.340.127-0.483-0.148-0.168
Hibberd, MichaelME72.335.443.2811.04-0.4150.367-0.175-0.074
Greene, TobyGW713.500.921.9316.352.819-0.741-0.4530.542
Zaharakis, DavidES84.950.993.119.060.090-0.781-0.315-0.336
de Boer, MattGW92.181.694.198.06-0.520-0.627-0.079-0.409
Grimes, DylanRI90.448.611.3210.38-0.9030.895-0.709-0.239
Birchall, GrantBL81.534.813.529.87-0.6210.191-0.128-0.186
Noble, JohnCW70.383.511.915.80-0.893-0.008-0.460-0.454
Hawkins, TomGE915.101.033.7319.852.322-0.774-0.1800.456
OConnor, MarkGE91.087.221.579.86-0.7630.587-0.654-0.277
Hardwick, BlakeHW80.877.401.709.97-0.7850.832-0.579-0.177
Papley, TomSY914.330.703.2518.282.153-0.847-0.2850.340
Parfitt, BrandanGE74.391.996.4012.780.241-0.4370.8100.205
Blicavs, MarkGE92.259.753.5415.54-0.5041.144-0.2210.140
Butler, DanSK914.070.654.7019.432.096-0.8560.0350.425
Castagna, JasonRI98.600.924.0213.540.893-0.798-0.116-0.007
Zorko, DayneBL74.093.256.0713.410.156-0.0810.7180.264
Prestia, DionRI52.352.836.8912.07-0.0680.1201.7280.593
Vlastuin, NickRI80.449.681.7011.83-0.8911.396-0.578-0.024
Henderson, RickyHW71.223.473.007.69-0.656-0.017-0.150-0.275
Brown, CallumCW84.251.273.128.640.051-0.686-0.228-0.287
Newnes, JackCA95.312.972.6910.970.168-0.346-0.409-0.195
Macpherson, DarcyGC94.651.154.109.900.022-0.746-0.097-0.274
Elliott, JamieCW95.461.717.0714.240.201-0.6230.5550.044
Walker, JoshNM91.396.940.679.01-0.6940.528-0.852-0.339
Brown, LukeAD90.837.671.5310.03-0.8160.688-0.664-0.264
Snelling, WillES83.552.674.5810.80-0.219-0.4120.007-0.208
Jonas, TomPA90.2114.242.0916.54-0.9542.132-0.5410.213
Gunston, JackHW911.892.262.4716.621.616-0.503-0.4570.219
Rayner, CamBL97.301.766.1015.150.606-0.6140.3420.111
Cuningham, DavidCA96.200.463.8010.460.363-0.898-0.165-0.233
Macmillan, JamieNM81.867.821.9511.63-0.5410.935-0.517-0.041
Hughes, EthanFR90.906.380.948.21-0.8030.403-0.793-0.398
Gardiner, DarcyBL90.809.162.2412.21-0.8231.016-0.507-0.105
Harbrow, JarrodGC80.325.111.546.97-0.9210.264-0.618-0.425
Conca, ReeceFR70.367.201.338.89-0.8991.036-0.624-0.162
Lobb, RoryFR910.032.725.5018.251.206-0.4010.2100.338
Seedsman, PaulAD63.253.003.359.590.071-0.0110.1040.055
Daniels, BrentGW94.991.473.7410.200.097-0.677-0.177-0.252
Andrews, HarrisBL91.0216.401.5318.95-0.7752.607-0.6640.389
Frost, SamHW90.359.671.2011.22-0.9241.128-0.736-0.177
Doedee, TomAD70.656.410.937.99-0.8160.812-0.736-0.247
Budarick, ConnorGC91.446.361.819.61-0.6830.400-0.602-0.295
Collins, SamGC91.2812.941.2915.51-0.7181.846-0.7170.137
Hoskin-Elliott, WillCW96.371.743.5011.620.402-0.617-0.230-0.148
Taylor, HarryGE81.907.121.7610.78-0.5290.761-0.564-0.111
Weitering, JacobCA91.1313.171.6515.95-0.7521.898-0.6370.170
Plowman, LachieCA90.489.471.0210.97-0.8941.082-0.776-0.196
Nelson, JacksonWC71.193.172.276.63-0.663-0.103-0.358-0.375
Cripps, JamieWC97.070.874.4612.400.556-0.808-0.019-0.091
Clurey, TomPA90.709.981.6212.29-0.8471.195-0.644-0.099
de Goey, JordanCW66.451.175.8813.491.128-0.6150.9390.484
Westhoff, JustinPA96.175.073.8615.100.3570.115-0.1500.107
Keath, AlexWB91.209.390.9811.58-0.7361.067-0.783-0.151
Hipwood, EricBL98.691.533.4413.660.911-0.663-0.2440.002
Witts, JarrodGC97.352.409.0918.840.617-0.4710.9990.382
Hanley, PearceGC81.364.602.608.56-0.6630.137-0.356-0.294
Stewart, TomGE60.917.712.2510.87-0.7001.545-0.2580.196
Taberner, MatthewFR912.871.871.4816.221.831-0.588-0.6750.189
Cameron, JeremyGW914.671.321.9917.982.227-0.710-0.5630.318
Taylor, CurtisNM95.321.152.518.980.171-0.746-0.449-0.341
Dahlhaus, LukeGE73.311.131.866.29-0.064-0.681-0.475-0.407
Sloane, RoryAD64.362.335.5312.220.439-0.2300.8250.345
Houli, BacharRI40.443.402.015.85-0.7820.683-0.006-0.035
Ryan, LiamWC910.821.673.2415.731.380-0.633-0.2870.154
Richards, EdWB85.732.024.8712.620.419-0.5000.2050.041
Holman, NickGC92.402.533.678.61-0.471-0.443-0.192-0.369
Talia, DanielAD90.8310.151.6012.58-0.8161.232-0.649-0.078
Ballard, CharlieGC80.169.641.0310.83-0.9601.386-0.746-0.107
Serong, CalebFR63.311.495.069.860.093-0.5070.6680.085
Ah Chee, CallumBL81.614.003.749.35-0.603-0.011-0.073-0.229
Hannebery, DanSK52.091.203.837.11-0.173-0.5270.517-0.061
Carlisle, JakeSK80.898.970.6010.46-0.7811.221-0.851-0.137
Wills, RupertCW61.061.715.127.89-0.650-0.4350.690-0.132
Wallis, MitchWB99.670.672.2312.571.128-0.853-0.510-0.078
Naitanui, NicWC910.862.6815.1428.691.390-0.4112.3321.104
Powell, WilGC71.444.142.227.80-0.5920.170-0.371-0.264
Membrey, TimSK910.621.242.3914.251.337-0.728-0.4740.045
McCarthy, LincolnBL96.940.624.5612.110.526-0.8650.003-0.112
Rowell, MattGC54.172.704.7711.630.6490.0680.8880.535
Barrass, TomWC91.0212.940.9614.92-0.7751.848-0.7890.094
Cameron, CharlieBL912.260.883.2216.361.698-0.807-0.2920.200
Heeney, IsaacSY66.411.332.2810.011.114-0.561-0.2490.101
Starcevich, BrandonBL91.535.182.599.30-0.6630.139-0.430-0.318
Howard, DougalSK90.5713.290.6914.55-0.8751.924-0.8490.067
Howe, JeremyCW40.537.791.159.48-0.7372.857-0.4280.564
Motlop, StevenPA74.801.923.2910.010.357-0.456-0.069-0.056
Aliir, AliirSY81.865.832.3810.07-0.5390.443-0.412-0.169
McKenzie, TrentPA70.569.121.2810.96-0.8431.580-0.6380.033
Burgoyne, ShaunHW87.551.863.5212.930.869-0.540-0.1300.066
Clarke, RyanSY51.842.283.367.49-0.271-0.0970.332-0.012
Redman, MasonES70.284.730.865.87-0.9300.190-0.785-0.508
Casboult, LeviCA99.801.082.7013.581.156-0.763-0.405-0.004
Hewett, GeorgeSY61.841.703.707.24-0.392-0.4390.221-0.204
Edwards, ShaneRI53.241.456.7511.430.281-0.4271.6730.509
Pickett, MarlionRI73.313.264.8311.40-0.064-0.0770.3660.075
Wilson, NathanFR71.168.721.4911.38-0.6711.468-0.5770.073
Vandermeer, LaithamWB87.870.774.2312.880.949-0.8080.0470.062
Caddy, JoshRI61.991.643.376.99-0.345-0.4600.112-0.231
Lynch, TomRI99.500.482.9312.921.091-0.895-0.354-0.053
Himmelberg, HarryGW911.552.951.9416.451.542-0.350-0.5740.206
Davis, PhilGW90.738.360.519.60-0.8400.840-0.887-0.296
Morrison, HarryHW60.784.062.617.45-0.7420.341-0.139-0.180
Mihocek, BrodyCW99.481.373.5314.381.086-0.700-0.2240.054
Bruce, JoshWB98.001.732.1511.880.760-0.620-0.528-0.129
Duursma, XavierPA63.551.822.698.050.170-0.400-0.112-0.114
Jones, ChayceAD93.151.903.018.06-0.306-0.581-0.339-0.409
Frawley, JamesHW90.438.480.879.79-0.9050.866-0.809-0.282
Hayden, KyronNM80.163.231.504.89-0.960-0.202-0.628-0.597
Zurhaar, CameronNM88.390.532.7111.631.077-0.869-0.330-0.041
Stephenson, JaidynCW76.600.842.419.850.867-0.762-0.318-0.071
Hayward, WillSY83.602.741.477.81-0.108-0.322-0.636-0.356
Ah Chee, BrendonWC84.091.481.557.120.012-0.633-0.616-0.412
McIntosh, KamdynRI60.964.232.707.89-0.6850.397-0.108-0.132
Schultz, LachieFR95.911.441.839.180.300-0.682-0.598-0.327
Lever, JakeME80.569.190.9010.65-0.8771.022-0.802-0.219
Long, BenSK6-0.274.141.175.04-1.0900.366-0.613-0.446
McLean, TobyWB52.051.163.486.69-0.187-0.5400.378-0.116
Dixon, CharliePA811.521.473.5016.501.852-0.636-0.1330.361
Fritsch, BayleyME88.901.182.0812.160.958-0.741-0.542-0.108
Allen, OscarWC78.653.163.2315.051.446-0.105-0.0850.419
Ratugolea, EsavaGE95.421.364.3011.080.192-0.702-0.054-0.188
Bews, JedGE81.575.182.048.79-0.6110.281-0.496-0.275
Melksham, JakeME86.820.613.5911.020.499-0.866-0.210-0.192
Lonie, JackSK75.451.752.459.640.541-0.506-0.308-0.091
Gray, SamSY71.601.241.544.38-0.547-0.649-0.565-0.587
Henry, JackGE90.009.351.3210.67-1.0001.058-0.709-0.217
Hunter, LachieWB31.201.391.774.35-0.209-0.0840.167-0.042
Darling, JackWC99.522.492.3114.321.094-0.453-0.4910.050
McEvoy, BenHW94.995.042.8812.910.0980.109-0.367-0.053
Ash, LachieGW72.283.321.737.34-0.354-0.061-0.510-0.308
Stratton, BenHW9-0.094.460.564.94-1.019-0.018-0.877-0.638
Finlayson, JeremyGW912.771.573.8618.211.810-0.654-0.1500.335
Rohan, GaryGE97.861.162.5911.610.729-0.745-0.429-0.148
Sexton, AlexGC86.971.572.4611.000.725-0.611-0.391-0.092
Day, SamGC97.331.972.3411.640.612-0.567-0.485-0.146
Blakey, NickSY95.681.062.479.210.251-0.768-0.457-0.325
McDonald-Tipungwuti, AnthonyES86.921.303.4411.660.522-0.714-0.244-0.145
Ceglar, JonathonHW74.882.297.1114.280.381-0.3531.0110.347
Pittonet, MarcCA84.991.418.5314.930.235-0.6511.1110.231
Caldwell, JyeGW51.660.832.785.27-0.342-0.6720.102-0.304
Riewoldt, JackRI97.760.763.2711.790.707-0.834-0.280-0.136
Marshall, ToddPA87.772.493.6213.870.923-0.385-0.1050.145
Ward, CallanGW43.041.832.777.640.504-0.0920.3720.261
Lester, RyanBL70.224.740.985.95-0.9380.341-0.722-0.439
Hately, JacksonGW51.352.061.334.75-0.465-0.183-0.472-0.373
Williams, ZacGW40.213.941.305.45-0.8970.952-0.358-0.101
McInerney, OscarBL96.002.527.8216.340.321-0.4470.7200.198
Duman, TaylinFR70.986.921.369.27-0.7210.959-0.616-0.126
Graham, JackRI60.591.683.776.04-0.806-0.4460.245-0.336
Farrell, KanePA63.272.053.018.330.078-0.324-0.007-0.084
Jones, LiamCA90.2411.220.9112.37-0.9471.469-0.801-0.093
Williamson, TomCA70.973.301.265.53-0.727-0.067-0.643-0.479
Fox, RobbieSY60.966.981.439.37-0.6831.304-0.5280.031
Kennedy, JoshWC915.161.041.0517.252.336-0.771-0.7700.265
King, MaxSK910.461.220.8912.581.302-0.731-0.804-0.078
Betts, EddieCA88.930.353.4512.731.211-0.912-0.1470.050
McStay, DanielBL84.821.492.448.750.192-0.630-0.395-0.278
Colyer, TravisFR73.941.042.077.040.114-0.707-0.415-0.336
Cordy, ZaineWB80.539.451.2611.24-0.8681.338-0.689-0.073
Lycett, ScottPA64.293.019.2416.540.417-0.0072.0500.820
Hamill, WillAD70.833.070.704.60-0.764-0.132-0.803-0.566
Wood, EastonWB60.175.830.806.81-0.9440.925-0.736-0.251
Burton, RyanPA40.493.721.515.71-0.7590.841-0.255-0.058
King, BenGC99.452.001.3512.811.079-0.560-0.702-0.061
Kennedy, MatthewCA42.251.792.686.720.115-0.1160.3260.108
Kelly, JakeAD80.654.791.126.56-0.8390.186-0.724-0.459
Lockhart, JayME70.325.281.216.81-0.9190.326-0.696-0.430
Dale, BaileyWB75.311.131.768.200.501-0.680-0.502-0.227
Dunkley, JoshWB31.581.262.074.910.045-0.1670.3640.081
Bonner, RileyPA50.353.881.996.22-0.8620.535-0.210-0.179
Brown, BenNM86.942.061.3010.290.717-0.491-0.678-0.151
Simpson, SamGE41.740.771.704.21-0.140-0.618-0.159-0.306
McGovern, JeremyWC50.005.210.475.68-1.0001.065-0.815-0.250
Tomlinson, AdamME41.302.232.596.13-0.427-0.0170.140-0.101
McGovern, MitchCA87.871.222.5811.670.947-0.697-0.361-0.037
Murphy, LachlanAD75.751.041.638.420.627-0.705-0.539-0.206
Suckling, MattWB64.110.542.126.760.356-0.822-0.302-0.256
Roughead, JordanCW80.087.560.398.03-0.9810.871-0.903-0.338
Ham, BraydenES62.431.513.287.21-0.287-0.558-0.039-0.295
Cole, TomWC60.603.171.395.16-0.8030.046-0.541-0.433
Kolodjashnij, JakeGE6-0.086.100.796.81-1.0271.012-0.738-0.251
Balta, NoahRI50.156.800.307.25-0.9421.692-0.880-0.043
Scrimshaw, JackHW50.353.460.964.76-0.8620.369-0.621-0.372
Hooker, CaleES50.567.000.097.65-0.8031.464-0.968-0.102
Jetta, LewisWC40.853.781.165.79-0.5780.871-0.426-0.045
Astbury, DavidRI40.444.240.755.44-0.7821.101-0.627-0.102
Kent, DeanSK66.900.942.3410.191.277-0.688-0.2270.121
Taylor, LewisSY63.680.851.876.410.215-0.718-0.382-0.295
McHenry, NedAD60.560.341.382.28-0.816-0.888-0.544-0.749
Cox, BrennanFR50.186.350.426.96-0.9291.517-0.832-0.082
Eggmolesse-Smith, DerekRI40.442.271.253.97-0.7820.124-0.379-0.346
Walker, TaylorAD79.391.812.0213.221.657-0.488-0.4290.246
Rioli, DanielRI73.821.123.248.190.082-0.683-0.083-0.228
Geary, JarrynSK72.812.461.817.08-0.204-0.304-0.488-0.332
Narkle, QuintonGE51.661.323.256.23-0.345-0.4790.289-0.178
Pickett, KysaiahME74.010.463.467.930.008-0.884-0.131-0.336
Steven, JackGE40.910.552.423.89-0.549-0.7260.199-0.359
Battle, JoshSK54.561.621.307.490.807-0.357-0.485-0.012
Taranto, TimGW33.841.052.977.871.536-0.3060.9610.730
Brown, TylerCW50.990.961.443.38-0.610-0.622-0.428-0.553
Day, WillHW41.302.941.075.31-0.3550.454-0.472-0.124
McPherson, AndrewAD40.192.310.392.89-0.9080.143-0.806-0.524
Townsend, JacobES86.640.901.458.990.460-0.802-0.681-0.341
Stengle, TysonAD52.600.311.114.010.029-0.879-0.561-0.470
Francis, AaronES50.475.830.747.04-0.8361.053-0.739-0.174
Quaynor, IsaacCW40.682.231.244.15-0.6620.102-0.387-0.316
Hill, StephenFR40.452.820.573.83-0.7780.394-0.720-0.368
Ladhams, PeterPA30.700.732.974.40-0.541-0.5150.962-0.031
Cunnington, BenNM31.960.812.194.960.291-0.4620.4460.091
Breust, LukeHW56.510.442.779.721.578-0.8270.0990.283
Mahony, JackNM62.420.330.793.54-0.201-0.890-0.739-0.610
Gleeson, MartinES50.284.660.865.80-0.9010.641-0.699-0.320
Hibberd, MitchellES40.651.071.833.55-0.712-0.531-0.193-0.479
McKernan, ShaunES65.261.512.519.280.542-0.556-0.265-0.093
Darcy, SeanFR73.871.843.829.540.095-0.4790.082-0.101
Soldo, IvanRI74.142.967.4114.510.170-0.1621.0970.368
ORiordan, ColinSY60.242.630.873.74-0.921-0.131-0.713-0.588
McDonald, OscarME50.165.190.876.22-0.9440.827-0.693-0.270
McKenna, ConorES30.843.121.345.30-0.5070.828-0.2110.037
Waterman, JakeWC54.861.041.227.120.923-0.588-0.516-0.060
Young, HaydenFR50.903.030.904.83-0.6460.200-0.643-0.363
McInerney, JustinSY40.481.280.832.59-0.762-0.368-0.589-0.573
Williams, MarleyNM40.482.880.964.33-0.7600.427-0.524-0.286
Ryder, PaddySK65.990.924.3411.250.977-0.6960.4330.238
Bennell, HarleyME42.730.982.125.820.200-0.571-0.067-0.146
Stack, SydneyRI50.511.241.273.02-0.796-0.511-0.496-0.601
Fantasia, OrazioES52.152.120.925.19-0.243-0.253-0.676-0.391
Fiorini, BraydenGC31.202.331.074.60-0.2070.537-0.2930.012
Hartigan, KyleAD50.194.780.595.56-0.9270.894-0.765-0.266
Logue, GriffinFR50.545.080.536.15-0.7871.013-0.792-0.189
Brander, JarrodWC40.682.221.164.06-0.6630.100-0.426-0.330
Rankine, IzakGC45.050.461.927.431.498-0.773-0.0490.226
OBrien, TimHW85.401.891.989.270.337-0.533-0.510-0.235
Mayes, SamPA31.252.862.086.19-0.1740.8890.3720.362
McAsey, FischerAD71.212.381.094.67-0.659-0.328-0.692-0.560
Hind, NickSK43.721.642.017.370.842-0.190-0.0070.215
McDonald, TomME63.231.121.185.52-0.053-0.672-0.655-0.460
Thomas, TarrynNM62.740.921.334.99-0.095-0.697-0.562-0.451
Sinclair, CallumSY64.401.293.929.620.453-0.5730.2950.058
Banfield, BaileyFR52.950.631.735.320.170-0.750-0.314-0.298
Hanrahan, OliverHW42.260.461.213.920.117-0.775-0.401-0.353
Fort, DarcyGE53.122.275.3310.720.237-0.1001.1090.416
Hannan, MitchME65.450.872.598.920.599-0.745-0.239-0.128
Scott, BaileyNM53.390.771.475.630.342-0.694-0.418-0.257
Green, TomGW41.350.851.884.07-0.332-0.581-0.071-0.328
Mackay, DavidAD31.111.331.493.93-0.265-0.121-0.019-0.135
McCartin, TomSY66.070.820.967.841.001-0.730-0.683-0.137
McAdam, ShaneAD65.570.681.567.800.837-0.776-0.486-0.142
Lloyd, DanielGW63.220.701.165.080.062-0.769-0.616-0.441
Ellis-Yolmen, CamBL41.751.723.967.43-0.133-0.1510.9620.226
Keeffe, LachlanGW50.314.650.365.33-0.8770.843-0.857-0.297
Vandenberg, AaronME40.882.252.355.49-0.612-0.0090.035-0.195
Varcoe, TravisCW40.992.151.394.53-0.5120.066-0.313-0.253
Cutler, TomES31.401.521.664.58-0.178-0.110-0.025-0.104
Aarts, JakeRI53.970.551.736.250.572-0.783-0.313-0.174
Berry, TomBL61.240.750.962.95-0.590-0.754-0.684-0.676
Ross, JackRI30.881.072.104.05-0.418-0.2960.384-0.110
Jong, LinWB30.620.301.011.93-0.591-0.805-0.331-0.576
Laverde, JaydenES55.510.531.157.200.941-0.812-0.596-0.156
Ziebell, JackNM52.340.101.704.14-0.074-0.961-0.327-0.454
Scharenberg, MattCW30.002.520.222.74-1.0000.663-0.853-0.396
McKay, HarryCA65.070.341.296.690.673-0.889-0.576-0.264
Ahern, PaulNM41.051.290.442.78-0.481-0.361-0.782-0.541
Jones, NathanME31.280.981.764.02-0.247-0.4280.034-0.214
Acres, BlakeFR30.091.280.772.14-0.941-0.154-0.491-0.529
Witherden, AlexBL20.372.670.873.91-0.6391.647-0.1390.290
Crocker, BenAD43.530.951.395.870.745-0.529-0.312-0.032
Atkins, RoryAD42.040.700.863.600.010-0.656-0.574-0.407
Nankervis, TobyRI32.411.143.537.080.589-0.2471.3310.558
West, RhyleeWB30.940.361.072.37-0.379-0.763-0.297-0.480
Thomas, JoshCW40.460.010.621.09-0.775-0.995-0.691-0.820
Chol, MabiorRI53.031.822.957.810.201-0.2780.1700.031
Ainsworth, BraydenWC40.510.980.562.06-0.747-0.513-0.721-0.660
Constable, CharlieGE20.330.551.332.21-0.672-0.4510.315-0.269
Stringer, JakeES47.380.262.239.872.249-0.887-0.0180.448
Frampton, BillyAD43.150.600.674.420.561-0.702-0.671-0.271
Cameron, DarcyCW41.860.491.794.14-0.080-0.756-0.115-0.317
Langdon, ZacGW51.350.540.722.61-0.465-0.788-0.715-0.656
Puopolo, PaulHW41.390.211.022.62-0.312-0.894-0.495-0.567
Marsh, JonathonSK42.811.481.435.720.393-0.269-0.291-0.056
Lloyd, SamWB52.140.291.213.64-0.153-0.884-0.520-0.519
Jacobs, SamGW55.271.814.0711.161.087-0.2820.6130.473
Jackson, LukeME42.450.291.324.060.076-0.871-0.421-0.405
Martin, StefanBL52.700.374.527.590.070-0.8530.7890.002
Taylor, SamGW40.214.490.325.02-0.8971.222-0.840-0.172
Rivers, TrentME30.481.090.802.38-0.718-0.358-0.529-0.535
Answerth, NoahBL20.221.570.572.36-0.7830.558-0.435-0.220
Matera, BrandonFR53.490.351.655.490.383-0.863-0.346-0.276
Bellchambers, TomES53.462.474.1810.110.217-0.1290.4710.186
Stephens, DylanSY30.800.780.612.19-0.472-0.483-0.600-0.518
Bonar, AidenNM30.480.920.762.16-0.681-0.394-0.499-0.525
Hogan, JesseFR31.430.200.722.35-0.055-0.866-0.527-0.483
McLean, HaydenSY42.840.790.954.580.407-0.609-0.530-0.244
Jetta, NevilleME50.161.960.792.92-0.944-0.309-0.721-0.658
McKay, BenNM30.523.500.684.70-0.6541.308-0.5490.035
Butler, LouisWB20.171.190.371.73-0.8310.178-0.632-0.428
Milera, WayneAD20.281.760.132.17-0.7240.745-0.871-0.283
Sinclair, JackSK21.360.882.464.710.348-0.1251.4370.554
Georgiades, MitchPA34.240.371.305.901.799-0.759-0.1430.299
Mumford, ShaneGW42.231.702.096.020.105-0.1580.033-0.007
Ronke, BenSY31.440.671.173.28-0.049-0.558-0.230-0.279
Weideman, SamME44.890.330.205.431.152-0.854-0.911-0.204
Atkins, TomGE42.230.680.943.850.106-0.662-0.537-0.364
Lienert, JarrodPA20.141.920.372.43-0.8620.903-0.637-0.199
Stoddart, RyleySY20.640.440.571.65-0.366-0.564-0.432-0.454
Naughton, AaronWB42.050.930.443.420.017-0.542-0.784-0.437
Taylor, ElijahSY31.440.900.893.23-0.049-0.407-0.412-0.289
Close, BradGE21.820.170.502.480.802-0.833-0.510-0.180
Clark, JordanGE20.740.260.301.30-0.263-0.745-0.704-0.571
Madgen, JackCW30.151.280.662.09-0.900-0.154-0.564-0.539
Wood, MasonNM30.480.320.501.31-0.681-0.787-0.669-0.712
Phillips, AndrewES31.991.523.637.130.165-0.1101.1290.395
Henderson, LachieGE20.331.920.572.82-0.6720.901-0.440-0.070
Cox, MasonCW42.711.260.524.480.342-0.378-0.744-0.260
Stanley, RhysGE23.540.593.147.272.502-0.4192.1091.398
Davies-Uniacke, LukeNM21.130.991.063.170.118-0.0230.0460.047
Himmelberg, ElliottAD31.690.710.753.150.117-0.534-0.503-0.306
Minchington, DarrenHW20.350.110.320.78-0.656-0.894-0.679-0.743
Sturt, SamFR33.130.520.384.031.068-0.658-0.748-0.113
Blakely, ConnorFR10.090.470.461.01-0.823-0.074-0.095-0.331
Crowden, MitchFR22.240.270.993.501.216-0.728-0.0210.156
Frederick, MichaelFR31.340.060.682.09-0.114-0.960-0.550-0.541
Reid, SamSY21.440.190.552.190.427-0.808-0.452-0.278
Bell, JamesSY20.240.350.661.25-0.762-0.651-0.347-0.587
Patton, JonathonHW42.540.740.553.820.257-0.636-0.728-0.369
Neal-Bullen, AlexME22.160.280.873.320.905-0.755-0.233-0.028
Lemmens, SeanGC22.160.290.963.411.141-0.717-0.0490.125
Cameron, JarrodWC40.940.170.881.98-0.536-0.916-0.566-0.673
Bosenavulagi, AtuCW30.380.420.741.53-0.750-0.723-0.515-0.662
Gowers, BillyWB30.260.420.861.54-0.831-0.720-0.435-0.662
Jones, JamaineWC20.680.460.811.95-0.325-0.545-0.195-0.355
Guelfi, MattES20.191.470.592.25-0.8360.290-0.477-0.341
Dunstan, LukeSK10.910.111.232.250.798-0.7811.4450.487
Petruccelle, JackWC31.700.250.752.710.125-0.833-0.506-0.405
Smith, JoelME3-0.083.770.113.80-1.0471.214-0.938-0.257
Ling, MattSY20.081.590.632.30-0.9210.578-0.380-0.241
Watson, TobeFR20.181.130.371.68-0.8230.117-0.635-0.447
Fogarty, DarcyAD32.830.660.684.170.867-0.565-0.552-0.083
Poholke, MylesAD21.480.620.892.990.469-0.386-0.122-0.013
Morris, JoshHW30.950.160.811.92-0.370-0.894-0.468-0.577
Zerk-Thatcher, BrandonES20.091.260.011.36-0.9180.109-0.993-0.600
Cumming, IsaacGW20.310.910.181.40-0.692-0.104-0.818-0.538
Naismith, SamSY21.620.982.094.700.605-0.0271.0730.550
Gibbs, BryceAD2-0.190.850.030.69-1.184-0.156-0.974-0.771
Larkey, NickNM32.900.900.344.140.917-0.406-0.777-0.089
Young, LachieWB20.770.530.511.81-0.237-0.477-0.496-0.404
Fogarty, LachieGE20.660.400.911.97-0.345-0.608-0.097-0.350
Brand, KaidenSY20.241.580.171.99-0.7620.560-0.830-0.344
Cahill, NedES31.960.230.472.660.151-0.868-0.723-0.480
Lewis, MitchHW41.260.320.672.25-0.377-0.842-0.667-0.629
Gardner, RyanWB20.001.740.161.90-1.0000.720-0.840-0.373
Fisher, ZacCA10.480.261.031.78-0.044-0.4791.0490.175
Heppell, DysonES10.750.391.502.640.316-0.3151.6380.547
Hunt, JaydenME32.160.460.483.110.270-0.729-0.716-0.392
Silvagni, JackCA31.610.230.292.130.062-0.850-0.809-0.532
Rotham, JoshWC20.171.880.522.57-0.8310.857-0.482-0.152
Newman, NicCA2-0.080.740.040.70-1.080-0.264-0.962-0.769
Sparrow, TomME10.000.550.771.32-1.000-0.0370.363-0.225
Philp, SamCA20.800.440.411.66-0.203-0.560-0.593-0.452
Smith, ArchieBL30.690.591.773.05-0.542-0.6120.166-0.329
Warner, ChadSY20.400.310.551.26-0.604-0.695-0.452-0.583
Brodie, WillGC10.000.150.470.62-1.000-0.697-0.078-0.592
Joyce, JesseGC10.240.850.351.44-0.5240.678-0.298-0.048
Savage, ShaneSK10.821.650.863.320.6182.2620.6981.192
Weightman, CodyWB21.540.300.192.030.525-0.701-0.816-0.331
Schache, JoshWB21.540.070.121.730.525-0.935-0.880-0.430
Sier, BraydenCW10.30-0.040.350.62-0.399-1.083-0.299-0.594
Parker, MatthewSK21.000.250.471.72-0.011-0.751-0.533-0.432
Xerri, TristanNM20.830.770.732.32-0.181-0.239-0.279-0.233
Impey, JarmanHW11.130.020.171.321.234-0.965-0.656-0.129
Jones, HarryHW1-0.090.150.670.74-1.172-0.6990.330-0.514
Markov, OlegRI10.510.400.371.290.019-0.206-0.263-0.150
McCarthy, CamFR10.270.580.130.98-0.4680.148-0.743-0.355
Skinner, SamBL10.730.290.311.330.445-0.421-0.391-0.122
Schofield, WillWC2-0.260.870.160.78-1.253-0.136-0.841-0.743
Draper, SamES10.86-0.061.151.960.522-1.1081.0290.147
Porter, CallumWB1-0.090.080.360.35-1.169-0.850-0.281-0.767
Naish, PatrickRI10.220.020.590.83-0.563-0.9580.164-0.452
Daw, MajakNM10.970.440.371.780.917-0.135-0.2630.173
Hickey, TomWC20.300.420.741.46-0.705-0.585-0.267-0.519
Bedford, TobyME10.320.120.340.78-0.436-0.792-0.404-0.544
Spargo, CharlieME10.080.140.150.36-0.859-0.755-0.744-0.786
Brown, MitchME10.000.010.160.18-1.000-0.981-0.710-0.897
Roberton, DylanSK1-0.181.50-0.021.30-1.3601.963-1.031-0.142
Trengove, JacksonWB10.150.540.300.99-0.7030.066-0.401-0.346
Keane, MarkCW10.000.960.191.14-1.0000.892-0.631-0.246
Robertson, DevenBL1-0.070.220.070.22-1.145-0.560-0.861-0.855
Murphy, TomNM10.160.390.240.80-0.681-0.226-0.517-0.475
Dow, PaddyCA10.720.150.171.050.434-0.695-0.669-0.310
Guthrie, ZachGE10.000.000.020.02-1.000-1.000-0.953-0.984
Ballenden, ConnorBL10.91-0.060.361.210.807-1.127-0.287-0.202
Moore, CallumCA2-0.100.490.370.76-1.100-0.515-0.635-0.750
Sheridan, TomGW1-0.100.200.010.11-1.206-0.595-0.975-0.925
Sutcliffe, CamPA10.070.030.200.30-0.862-0.938-0.609-0.803
Kelly, WillCW10.530.130.130.790.051-0.751-0.742-0.480
Davis, BenAD11.020.170.251.441.020-0.672-0.496-0.049
Byrnes, RyanSK10.090.140.060.29-0.820-0.722-0.891-0.811
Graham, CalebGC1-0.242.34-0.022.08-1.4763.630-1.0440.370
Hill, BobbyGW1-0.210.070.08-0.06-1.411-0.865-0.850-1.042
Melican, LewisSY10.000.110.020.13-1.000-0.773-0.961-0.911
Adams, MarcusBL1-0.070.390.170.49-1.145-0.221-0.669-0.678
Brooksby, KeeganHW10.560.170.491.230.117-0.658-0.030-0.190
Campbell, TomNM10.280.580.461.33-0.4410.155-0.088-0.125
Lang, DarcyCA10.800.110.050.960.593-0.785-0.910-0.367
Strachan, KieranAD10.230.140.180.55-0.541-0.716-0.651-0.636
Young, LewisWB1-0.060.12-0.010.04-1.127-0.769-1.024-0.974
Stewart, JamesES10.090.200.070.36-0.836-0.639-0.885-0.787
Cavarra, BenWB10.770.330.311.420.525-0.346-0.377-0.066
Edwards, HarryWC10.000.380.000.38-1.000-0.257-1.000-0.752
Knight, RileyAD1-0.09-0.020.180.07-1.184-1.049-0.638-0.957
Kennedy, AdamGW10.000.000.000.00-1.000-1.000-1.000-1.000
Kreuzer, MatthewCA10.140.180.100.43-0.721-0.635-0.797-0.718

 

Data from AFLTables.com