2020

Player
TM
GM
Off PAV
Def PAV
Mid PAV
Total PAV
Off mPAV
Def mPAV
Mid mPAV
Total mPAV
Hawkins, TomGE1718.510.543.4722.523.072-0.882-0.2370.651
Kennedy, JoshWC1612.230.750.9913.971.860-0.824-0.7700.089
Taberner, MatthewFR1612.231.542.0315.801.858-0.639-0.5260.231
King, BenGC179.851.151.0012.001.168-0.748-0.779-0.120
Fritsch, BayleyME1610.951.192.2914.431.559-0.721-0.4650.124
Gunston, JackHW1614.371.512.4618.342.358-0.647-0.4240.429
Riewoldt, JackRI1711.101.203.3915.681.442-0.736-0.2550.150
Dixon, CharliePA1611.901.932.9516.781.781-0.548-0.3110.307
McKay, HarryCA137.630.721.179.521.195-0.792-0.665-0.087
Lynch, TomRI1610.050.682.2112.941.349-0.842-0.4820.008
Ryan, LiamWC1712.381.243.0216.641.723-0.727-0.3360.220
Mihocek, BrodyCW167.711.102.9811.790.802-0.743-0.304-0.082
Papley, TomSY1712.621.184.3118.101.775-0.741-0.0520.327
Casboult, LeviCA176.721.213.3011.220.477-0.735-0.273-0.177
King, MaxSK168.671.071.4211.161.027-0.750-0.669-0.131
McAdam, ShaneAD136.670.791.659.110.919-0.773-0.527-0.127
Hipwood, EricBL179.611.822.9514.391.115-0.600-0.3500.055
Weideman, SamME137.500.811.219.511.156-0.768-0.653-0.088
Cameron, CharlieBL1710.210.793.1414.151.247-0.825-0.3080.038
Cameron, JeremyGW1711.472.042.6816.191.524-0.552-0.4110.187
Wallis, MitchWB1710.630.502.1313.261.340-0.890-0.532-0.027
Stephenson, JaidynCW125.620.901.658.170.751-0.720-0.485-0.151
Darling, JackWC1713.282.332.4518.071.922-0.487-0.4600.325
Himmelberg, ElliottAD115.351.431.708.480.817-0.513-0.421-0.039
Greene, TobyGW139.431.083.1613.661.712-0.689-0.0920.310
Castagna, JasonRI176.721.593.6511.960.478-0.649-0.197-0.123
Membrey, TimSK168.501.372.6512.520.987-0.679-0.381-0.024
Day, SamGC177.011.802.2711.080.542-0.605-0.500-0.188
Bruce, JoshWB165.661.462.079.190.323-0.659-0.516-0.284
Martin, JackCA156.252.364.3212.930.558-0.4100.0760.075
Schultz, LachieFR176.461.052.5010.010.421-0.768-0.451-0.266
Sexton, AlexGC148.370.922.0611.351.237-0.756-0.4500.011
Finlayson, JeremyGW159.231.843.2414.311.301-0.541-0.1930.189
Wingard, ChadHW1710.551.725.4917.761.320-0.6220.2080.302
Zurhaar, CameronNM167.790.582.9611.330.821-0.864-0.308-0.117
Lobb, RoryFR178.473.134.6616.260.864-0.3120.0250.192
Ainsworth, BenGC168.111.864.3914.360.895-0.5650.0260.119
Elliott, JamieCW165.371.337.3014.000.256-0.6890.7060.091
Reid, SamSY103.780.571.135.480.414-0.789-0.576-0.317
Langford, KyleES166.441.634.3912.460.505-0.6190.026-0.029
Naughton, AaronWB115.630.690.586.900.913-0.765-0.804-0.218
Walker, TaylorAD147.661.661.9111.241.047-0.555-0.4890.001
Riccardi, JakeGW54.210.070.364.642.147-0.945-0.7320.157
Marshall, RowanSK1710.651.949.2921.881.344-0.5731.0440.605
Stewart, JamesES104.590.990.986.560.716-0.629-0.634-0.182
Rohan, GaryGE159.261.612.4513.321.309-0.599-0.3880.107
Petracca, ChristianME179.642.9111.1023.651.122-0.3601.4420.734
Brown, BenNM93.720.990.705.410.544-0.588-0.707-0.250
McCarthy, LincolnBL156.450.973.6411.060.608-0.758-0.092-0.081
McDonald-Tipungwuti, AnthonyES177.711.183.1812.070.697-0.741-0.300-0.115
Townsend, JacobES123.970.701.125.790.238-0.782-0.651-0.398
Marshall, ToddPA125.312.382.4210.110.656-0.260-0.2460.050
Melksham, JakeME177.451.633.7312.820.640-0.641-0.178-0.060
Butler, DanSK1711.951.044.3317.311.628-0.771-0.0470.270
Himmelberg, HarryGW168.022.912.6413.570.875-0.320-0.3820.057
Vandermeer, LaithamWB124.920.642.998.540.533-0.801-0.069-0.112
Dangerfield, PatrickGE1710.864.0212.8627.741.390-0.1151.8291.034
Stringer, JakeES105.840.441.677.951.185-0.837-0.377-0.009
McKernan, ShaunES93.340.741.575.650.390-0.691-0.349-0.217
Breust, LukeHW138.471.174.3113.951.435-0.6620.2390.337
Hayward, WillSY164.381.871.798.050.025-0.562-0.581-0.373
Rayner, CamBL156.651.554.8813.080.658-0.6130.2170.087
Hall, AaronNM156.701.144.6412.480.670-0.7150.1570.037
Larkey, NickNM105.190.840.896.920.939-0.685-0.668-0.138
Gibbons, MichaelCA156.451.615.4513.510.609-0.5980.3580.123
Westhoff, JustinPA124.543.132.5410.210.416-0.024-0.2080.061
Fyfe, NatFR146.003.987.2317.210.6030.0630.9320.533
English, TimWB177.653.447.5018.590.684-0.2430.6490.363
de Goey, JordanCW85.090.723.158.961.378-0.6620.4710.396
Cox, MasonCW94.321.330.836.470.794-0.449-0.656-0.103
Blakey, NickSY165.991.784.3412.120.401-0.5830.015-0.055
McCartin, TomSY143.883.061.128.060.037-0.182-0.700-0.282
Allen, OscarWC148.142.782.7713.701.175-0.256-0.2600.220
Ziebell, JackNM81.600.391.123.11-0.253-0.817-0.477-0.515
Battle, JoshSK135.332.952.1310.410.534-0.153-0.387-0.002
Bontempelli, MarcusWB178.085.4013.7527.220.7770.1872.0240.996
Rankine, IzakGC126.490.802.9810.281.024-0.749-0.0720.068
Cripps, PatrickCA175.362.5312.7020.590.178-0.4431.7940.510
McGovern, MitchCA124.741.251.877.850.477-0.612-0.417-0.184
Gaff, AndrewWC176.194.516.6717.370.362-0.0080.4670.274
Hoskin-Elliott, WillCW165.171.752.829.740.208-0.592-0.340-0.241
Gray, RobbiePA176.721.736.6815.130.479-0.6200.4690.110
Butters, ZakPA156.201.234.8112.250.547-0.6940.2000.018
Walker, JoshNM172.055.080.908.03-0.5480.117-0.801-0.411
Scott, BaileyNM133.461.022.356.82-0.005-0.706-0.325-0.346
Lonie, JackSK115.171.121.908.200.759-0.619-0.353-0.071
Daniher, JoeES42.170.180.703.051.027-0.832-0.342-0.049
McStay, DanielBL154.671.892.218.770.163-0.529-0.448-0.271
Walters, MichaelFR148.203.395.8917.471.190-0.0960.5730.556
Ratugolea, EsavaGE124.151.033.098.270.294-0.679-0.038-0.141
Martin, DustinRI168.451.9213.0823.450.975-0.5522.0590.827
Stengle, TysonAD125.150.711.947.810.605-0.778-0.395-0.189
OBrien, TimHW166.552.022.8111.390.532-0.527-0.342-0.112
Betts, EddieCA156.820.453.0710.340.700-0.887-0.234-0.140
Ebert, BradPA125.642.084.1511.880.759-0.3500.2940.234
Georgiades, MitchPA73.640.341.135.120.946-0.816-0.396-0.088
Corbett, JoshGC72.420.310.813.540.292-0.836-0.566-0.370
McInerney, OscarBL176.613.349.0518.990.454-0.2660.9900.393
Steele, JackSK177.873.9012.7224.480.732-0.1431.7980.796
Menegola, SamGE177.394.947.7320.060.6260.0860.7010.471
Duncan, MitchGE167.355.015.9418.300.7170.1710.3890.426
Parker, LukeSY175.324.249.4819.040.171-0.0671.0850.396
Heeney, IsaacSY63.580.741.225.551.231-0.536-0.2370.152
McLean, HaydenSY62.300.690.633.620.436-0.571-0.609-0.248
Higgins, JackRI103.881.293.698.860.451-0.5180.3810.105
Aarts, JakeRI134.920.792.798.500.415-0.772-0.197-0.185
Laverde, JaydenES63.060.280.784.120.906-0.824-0.513-0.144
Taylor, CurtisNM92.850.561.364.770.185-0.769-0.436-0.340
Hogan, JesseFR72.750.430.683.860.468-0.770-0.635-0.312
Burgoyne, ShaunHW135.952.482.9611.390.712-0.286-0.1480.093
Zorko, DayneBL155.895.128.8019.810.4680.2781.1930.646
Lynch, TomAD134.462.182.609.240.284-0.373-0.253-0.114
Murphy, LachlanAD125.051.021.707.770.574-0.681-0.471-0.192
Fogarty, DarcyAD103.800.881.155.830.421-0.670-0.571-0.273
Frampton, BillyAD52.160.400.442.990.614-0.704-0.672-0.254
Kent, DeanSK135.581.122.999.690.606-0.677-0.140-0.070
Swallow, DavidGC153.492.928.0914.50-0.129-0.2731.0160.205
Dale, BaileyWB93.720.791.536.040.547-0.672-0.365-0.163
Cameron, DarcyCW82.090.761.564.41-0.022-0.645-0.271-0.313
Wood, MasonNM81.990.271.193.45-0.071-0.872-0.442-0.462
Murphy, MarcCA174.182.136.9813.30-0.081-0.5310.536-0.025
Cripps, JamieWC135.570.893.129.580.602-0.745-0.102-0.081
Neale, LachieBL176.853.7013.8324.390.507-0.1852.0440.788
McCluggage, HughBL176.894.508.1119.500.516-0.0110.7850.430
Powell-Pepper, SamPA174.681.588.6914.950.030-0.6530.9120.096
Motlop, StevenPA124.321.202.367.890.347-0.626-0.263-0.180
Miers, GryanGE177.352.113.9113.370.616-0.536-0.139-0.020
Lewis, MitchHW82.700.320.673.690.261-0.849-0.688-0.425
Chol, MabiorRI103.651.482.447.560.365-0.448-0.089-0.057
McDonald, TomME92.951.370.945.250.225-0.432-0.611-0.273
Brown, MitchME51.170.600.652.42-0.126-0.548-0.517-0.397
Coniglio, StephenGW164.982.437.9315.350.165-0.4320.8550.196
Lloyd, DanielGW123.451.191.876.520.077-0.630-0.416-0.323
Hunter, LachieWB93.542.274.119.920.473-0.0580.7090.375
Lloyd, SamWB93.680.401.795.870.528-0.834-0.256-0.187
Anderson, NoahGC174.303.066.0713.43-0.054-0.3270.336-0.015
Phillips, TomCW153.942.714.1210.76-0.018-0.3250.027-0.105
Brown, CallumCW143.531.132.667.32-0.058-0.698-0.290-0.348
Thomas, JoshCW122.090.492.034.61-0.348-0.847-0.368-0.521
Newnes, JackCA175.722.743.5311.990.259-0.396-0.224-0.121
Ah Chee, BrendonWC154.192.032.018.230.045-0.494-0.499-0.316
Waterman, JakeWC94.050.910.855.800.682-0.621-0.648-0.196
Rozee, ConnorPA143.921.965.1411.020.048-0.4780.374-0.019
Ryder, PaddySK137.241.885.9115.031.084-0.4610.7010.441
Shiels, LiamHW163.872.896.7913.55-0.095-0.3250.5880.056
Scully, TomHW144.451.672.969.080.189-0.554-0.208-0.191
Kelly, JoshGW146.373.467.7817.600.701-0.0771.0780.567
Perryman, HarryGW166.125.314.1815.600.4300.241-0.0240.216
Colyer, TravisFR92.380.541.344.25-0.010-0.778-0.444-0.411
Berry, JarrodBL154.933.767.0215.700.228-0.0630.7510.305
Robinson, MitchBL174.495.316.3416.14-0.0130.1690.3960.184
Bailey, ZacBL175.653.384.9213.940.242-0.2570.0820.023
Stanley, RhysGE74.551.504.0010.051.432-0.2001.1390.790
Bolton, ShaiRI156.802.4711.4220.690.695-0.3841.8470.720
Witts, JarrodGC177.362.588.7518.690.618-0.4320.9250.370
Adams, TaylorCW175.253.3813.9822.610.155-0.2562.0750.658
Grundy, BrodieCW179.182.2912.7624.221.019-0.4961.8070.776
Boak, TravisPA176.762.6913.9923.440.488-0.4092.0770.719
Amon, KarlPA174.084.586.4715.14-0.1020.0090.4240.110
Duursma, XavierPA133.402.363.649.40-0.021-0.3210.046-0.099
Dawson, JordanSY165.147.543.2715.960.2030.763-0.2360.243
Sinclair, CallumSY134.842.224.8611.920.393-0.3610.3970.143
Taylor, LewisSY92.950.731.465.150.227-0.697-0.391-0.287
Simpkin, JyNM173.932.748.4715.14-0.135-0.3980.8640.110
Dumont, TrentNM174.453.987.8516.27-0.021-0.1250.7260.193
Goldstein, ToddNM179.983.1711.0624.211.196-0.3031.4340.775
Brayshaw, AngusME143.412.825.6611.89-0.089-0.2450.5110.059
Pickett, KysaiahME143.660.642.496.80-0.021-0.829-0.334-0.395
Mahony, JackNM101.770.430.762.96-0.337-0.838-0.716-0.630
Spargo, CharlieME82.950.370.874.190.378-0.827-0.591-0.347
Billings, JackSK176.774.486.7918.040.490-0.0150.4940.323
Gresham, JadeSK114.621.147.0412.800.572-0.6131.3920.450
Marsh, JonathonSK51.560.810.803.170.164-0.394-0.399-0.210
Mackay, DavidAD101.622.981.576.17-0.3950.116-0.414-0.231
Jones, ChayceAD153.191.482.627.29-0.205-0.631-0.346-0.394
Crocker, BenAD72.650.751.334.730.415-0.600-0.289-0.158
Poholke, MylesAD51.280.371.032.68-0.046-0.720-0.229-0.332
Atkins, RoryAD41.080.380.471.920.009-0.645-0.564-0.400
Worpel, JamesHW153.191.687.4612.33-0.204-0.5800.8590.025
OMeara, JaegerHW123.431.747.9613.140.070-0.4591.4820.365
Caldwell, JyeGW91.730.602.364.69-0.282-0.751-0.017-0.350
Dahlhaus, LukeGE123.030.972.136.12-0.056-0.699-0.336-0.364
Lambert, KaneRI164.722.687.1914.590.103-0.3740.6820.137
Rioli, DanielRI144.201.273.819.270.122-0.6620.017-0.174
Caddy, JoshRI81.770.972.605.34-0.173-0.5470.215-0.168
Parish, DarcyES175.481.709.4016.580.205-0.6251.0680.216
Hooker, CaleES81.103.670.074.83-0.4880.714-0.969-0.248
Darcy, SeanFR155.701.625.1012.430.422-0.5960.2720.033
Frederick, MichaelFR102.150.331.053.53-0.195-0.877-0.609-0.560
Cuningham, DavidCA123.570.723.077.360.113-0.776-0.043-0.235
Langdon, EdME173.244.845.9214.00-0.2870.0640.3030.027
Jones, ZakSK144.762.668.1915.610.272-0.2881.1870.390
Hill, BradleySK173.203.914.4211.53-0.295-0.141-0.027-0.154
Hind, NickSK103.301.472.607.370.233-0.450-0.027-0.082
Holman, NickGC121.611.512.155.27-0.498-0.528-0.331-0.452
Liberatore, TomWB153.463.049.6216.12-0.138-0.2431.3990.339
Johannisen, JasonWB164.525.613.1113.240.0570.311-0.2730.032
McLean, TobyWB123.900.713.948.550.215-0.7780.227-0.112
Suckling, MattWB72.170.331.163.660.160-0.823-0.380-0.347
Daicos, JoshCW164.593.515.9914.090.074-0.1800.4000.098
Florent, OliverSY174.883.087.6015.550.073-0.3230.6720.140
Kennedy, JoshSY122.912.046.2911.24-0.094-0.3640.9620.168
Aliir, AliirSY141.954.642.699.28-0.4800.239-0.280-0.174
Stephens, DylanSY81.521.361.254.13-0.289-0.366-0.415-0.357
Anderson, JedNM155.233.018.4916.730.304-0.2501.1170.390
Polec, JaredNM133.633.024.9011.560.044-0.1300.4110.108
Ah Chee, CallumBL162.164.423.6910.27-0.4940.032-0.138-0.200
Guthrie, CameronGE174.324.209.2217.74-0.050-0.0761.0290.301
Ablett, GaryGE84.720.873.278.871.206-0.5920.5300.382
Smith, IsaacHW103.002.273.078.340.122-0.1530.1490.039
McEvoy, BenHW164.274.633.0511.94-0.0020.082-0.288-0.070
Ceglar, JonathonHW134.521.736.0912.340.301-0.5020.7510.184
Hanrahan, OliverHW72.270.621.093.980.215-0.670-0.417-0.291
Impey, JarmanHW51.060.160.391.61-0.204-0.878-0.710-0.597
Patton, JonathonHW61.560.480.412.44-0.028-0.704-0.747-0.493
Pickett, MarlionRI153.403.665.3012.35-0.152-0.0880.3210.027
Stack, SydneyRI90.880.841.863.58-0.634-0.652-0.227-0.505
Whitfield, LachieGW173.658.294.5016.44-0.1970.824-0.0100.206
Hopper, JacobGW173.603.187.7814.56-0.207-0.3010.7110.068
Taranto, TimGW113.601.825.5710.990.225-0.3820.8950.246
Langdon, ZacGW71.330.480.812.63-0.288-0.744-0.565-0.532
Snelling, WillES173.611.844.5610.00-0.207-0.5950.003-0.266
Zaharakis, DavidES103.740.581.676.000.400-0.783-0.374-0.252
Cutler, TomES81.921.101.314.33-0.104-0.484-0.387-0.325
Fantasia, OrazioES51.050.940.442.43-0.215-0.297-0.673-0.395
Cahill, NedES30.960.100.221.280.195-0.875-0.720-0.467
Mundy, DavidFR163.433.358.4915.27-0.197-0.2180.9850.190
Aish, JamesFR163.433.973.7211.12-0.197-0.072-0.131-0.133
Serong, CalebFR143.622.267.0112.89-0.033-0.3960.8730.148
Tucker, DarcyFR82.431.152.846.420.135-0.4610.3300.001
Crowden, MitchFR102.890.761.955.600.079-0.716-0.269-0.302
Matera, BrandonFR51.790.190.932.900.336-0.861-0.306-0.277
Sturt, SamFR31.600.280.212.100.998-0.653-0.732-0.129
Smith, BrodieAD164.516.814.0715.390.0550.592-0.0500.199
McHenry, NedAD80.640.401.142.18-0.702-0.812-0.468-0.661
McAsey, FischerAD100.832.210.793.83-0.688-0.174-0.705-0.523
Sheed, DomWC164.764.379.2618.390.1130.0221.1640.433
Ainsworth, BraydenWC80.711.140.592.44-0.666-0.465-0.726-0.619
Petruccelle, JackWC51.430.190.942.560.068-0.861-0.294-0.362
Wines, OlliePA155.682.6211.5319.830.417-0.3471.8750.648
Ladhams, PeterPA82.621.123.597.330.226-0.4780.6800.143
Farrell, KanePA112.841.492.286.61-0.034-0.493-0.225-0.250
Woodcock, BoydPA51.480.060.902.450.108-0.952-0.325-0.389
Gawn, MaxME147.945.2710.0023.211.1210.4081.6721.067
Harmes, JamesME131.392.133.376.88-0.600-0.388-0.031-0.340
Vandenberg, AaronME121.732.784.278.78-0.462-0.1330.330-0.088
Jones, NathanME81.680.921.524.12-0.213-0.569-0.291-0.357
Neal-Bullen, AlexME72.530.611.134.270.350-0.671-0.398-0.240
Hunt, JaydenME63.160.610.524.300.969-0.617-0.674-0.107
Geary, JarrynSK141.743.702.067.50-0.535-0.012-0.450-0.332
Lipinski, PatrickWB123.192.123.058.35-0.006-0.341-0.051-0.132
Richards, EdWB164.792.293.8810.950.119-0.465-0.093-0.146
Lyons, JarrydBL175.653.1813.4422.260.242-0.3011.9560.633
Ellis-Yolmen, CamBL81.441.553.136.11-0.326-0.2770.462-0.047
Berry, TomBL60.680.400.491.57-0.576-0.752-0.693-0.674
Skinner, SamBL20.530.230.230.99-0.008-0.575-0.565-0.383
Ballenden, ConnorBL20.65-0.060.270.870.217-1.104-0.489-0.458
Simpson, SamGE61.250.651.032.93-0.223-0.593-0.356-0.391
Close, BradGE82.140.460.723.32-0.001-0.787-0.662-0.483
Soldo, IvanRI143.962.706.3112.970.058-0.2800.6860.155
Miller, ToukGC174.574.998.2417.800.0050.0970.8140.305
Bowes, JackGC171.668.262.9212.84-0.6350.818-0.357-0.058
Mayne, ChrisCW120.662.882.055.59-0.795-0.103-0.360-0.420
McInerney, JustinSY92.821.511.505.830.171-0.373-0.375-0.192
Gray, SamSY70.890.700.832.42-0.522-0.629-0.559-0.570
Bell, JamesSY81.340.411.273.02-0.373-0.809-0.407-0.529
Wicks, SamSY71.431.030.903.36-0.235-0.449-0.521-0.402
Foot, ZacSY20.630.300.091.010.171-0.447-0.828-0.368
Higgins, ShaunNM173.634.875.5014.00-0.2010.0700.2100.026
Cunnington, BenNM31.050.391.192.630.306-0.5110.4800.092
Murphy, TomNM50.910.730.722.35-0.321-0.457-0.465-0.414
Daw, MajakNM41.540.440.772.750.444-0.587-0.284-0.143
Xerri, TristanNM41.310.760.622.690.222-0.291-0.418-0.162
Sicily, JamesHW112.087.981.6311.70-0.2931.715-0.4450.326
Day, WillHW111.644.091.767.49-0.4410.390-0.403-0.151
Puopolo, PaulHW61.890.191.043.110.176-0.882-0.354-0.353
Moore, DylanHW31.260.290.451.990.568-0.637-0.445-0.171
Morris, JoshHW40.730.080.611.42-0.322-0.922-0.428-0.557
Haynes, NickGW171.5812.101.8815.56-0.6531.662-0.5870.141
Shaw, HeathGW171.348.401.6811.42-0.7040.848-0.631-0.162
Daniels, BrentGW165.231.284.2610.770.223-0.701-0.003-0.161
Green, TomGW61.040.521.773.33-0.354-0.6750.103-0.309
Davis, PhilGW100.544.340.315.20-0.7970.623-0.883-0.352
Mumford, ShaneGW102.892.024.429.330.080-0.2450.6550.163
Hill, BobbyGW51.830.110.732.670.366-0.914-0.452-0.333
Shiel, DylanES155.613.079.7218.410.400-0.2341.4240.530
Ham, BraydenES102.151.122.295.56-0.198-0.582-0.143-0.307
Clarke, DylanES81.641.201.314.16-0.232-0.437-0.387-0.352
Draper, SamES82.831.253.107.180.323-0.4170.4490.118
Mosquito, IrvingES41.190.140.411.730.110-0.868-0.620-0.460
Brayshaw, AndrewFR173.114.907.1615.18-0.3150.0780.5760.113
Henry, LiamFR30.780.140.161.09-0.029-0.823-0.795-0.549
Jones, LiamCA170.6113.011.3314.94-0.8661.861-0.7080.096
Pittonet, MarcCA133.901.506.5511.940.121-0.5690.8830.145
Dow, PaddyCA30.690.100.561.35-0.140-0.877-0.304-0.440
Silvagni, JackCA30.810.120.161.090.012-0.846-0.804-0.546
Kelly, TimWC177.094.2210.3521.670.561-0.0711.2770.589
Cole, TomWC141.814.021.547.37-0.5170.074-0.589-0.344
Brander, JarrodWC81.382.191.314.88-0.3550.022-0.388-0.240
Byrne-Jones, DarcyPA172.046.226.2514.50-0.5510.3680.3740.064
Houston, DanPA152.846.555.6315.01-0.2910.6320.4030.248
Lycett, ScottPA135.223.478.6217.310.503-0.0021.4800.660
Viney, JackME166.193.0312.7521.970.447-0.2911.9800.712
Hannan, MitchME93.540.651.926.100.470-0.729-0.204-0.154
Jackson, LukeME62.160.381.253.790.345-0.761-0.222-0.212
Sinclair, JackSK103.021.904.549.460.130-0.2890.6990.180
Dunkley, JoshWB113.151.715.1910.040.070-0.4180.7630.138
Crozier, HaydenWB141.916.622.5411.06-0.4910.769-0.323-0.015
Jong, LinWB30.320.150.561.03-0.599-0.810-0.307-0.572
Weightman, CodyWB31.060.150.191.400.326-0.818-0.762-0.418
Schache, JoshWB20.800.030.070.900.492-0.936-0.876-0.440
Martin, StefanBL61.850.172.774.790.155-0.8960.728-0.005
Tuohy, ZachGE153.966.754.3415.05-0.0120.6820.0830.251
Parfitt, BrandanGE143.962.117.0713.140.058-0.4370.8900.171
Bews, JedGE162.365.222.8510.44-0.4480.221-0.333-0.187
Atkins, TomGE111.691.272.265.22-0.425-0.569-0.231-0.408
Short, JaydenRI172.3610.754.4017.51-0.4811.365-0.0330.284
McIntosh, KamdynRI143.284.724.8512.85-0.1240.2620.2940.144
Crouch, MattAD162.893.447.4613.79-0.324-0.1960.7440.075
Laird, RoryAD173.836.036.8916.75-0.1580.3270.5160.228
Keays, BenAD163.333.165.9812.48-0.220-0.2600.399-0.027
Crouch, BradAD122.801.716.5611.06-0.129-0.4681.0430.149
OBrien, ReillyAD177.832.646.6517.120.724-0.4190.4620.256
Sloane, RoryAD124.362.305.3612.020.360-0.2840.6700.249
Seedsman, PaulAD92.652.022.326.990.100-0.159-0.037-0.032
Doedee, TomAD90.444.750.655.84-0.8170.976-0.731-0.191
Sholl, LachlanAD81.621.961.485.06-0.243-0.084-0.308-0.212
Schoenberg, HarryAD81.770.601.874.23-0.175-0.719-0.127-0.340
Gibbs, BryceAD3-0.051.100.091.14-1.0610.368-0.886-0.526
Greenwood, HughGC173.354.4310.2618.04-0.263-0.0251.2570.323
Ellis, BrandonGC163.764.204.5212.48-0.121-0.0170.056-0.027
Weller, LachieGC176.184.627.3718.170.3600.0170.6220.333
Lukosius, JackGC172.6410.562.8316.03-0.4191.323-0.3770.176
Powell, WilGC151.976.181.759.89-0.5090.540-0.565-0.178
Macpherson, DarcyGC122.910.822.786.52-0.093-0.743-0.134-0.323
Hanley, PearceGC80.762.261.324.34-0.6440.058-0.384-0.323
Fiorini, BraydenGC51.121.680.653.45-0.1630.256-0.512-0.140
Lemmens, SeanGC62.100.300.983.380.312-0.815-0.388-0.297
Flanders, SamGC51.160.340.742.24-0.129-0.744-0.448-0.440
Treloar, AdamCW82.092.066.7910.94-0.022-0.0392.1750.705
Moore, DarcyCW160.9813.931.8116.72-0.7702.256-0.5770.303
Sidebottom, SteeleCW93.403.054.7111.170.4150.2680.9570.547
Quaynor, IsaacCW90.983.751.606.34-0.5910.559-0.335-0.122
Brown, TylerCW91.271.602.175.04-0.472-0.336-0.098-0.302
Ruscoe, TreyCW41.520.140.181.840.419-0.873-0.829-0.428
Reid, BenCW20.950.140.171.270.783-0.732-0.679-0.209
Appleby, FlynnCW10.450.130.100.680.687-0.532-0.614-0.153
Rowbottom, JamesSY163.713.446.3113.46-0.132-0.1960.4740.049
Clarke, RyanSY102.152.223.107.47-0.197-0.1680.160-0.068
Thurlow, JacksonSY81.613.411.226.23-0.2470.593-0.431-0.029
Hewett, GeorgeSY61.030.951.993.97-0.359-0.4070.240-0.175
McDonald, LukeNM170.8210.482.8714.17-0.8191.305-0.3690.039
Atley, ShaunNM172.335.072.7510.16-0.4870.116-0.394-0.255
Pittard, JasperNM112.725.551.329.60-0.0740.888-0.5510.088
Macmillan, JamieNM101.124.361.356.83-0.5800.629-0.495-0.148
Ahern, PaulNM60.910.720.732.35-0.434-0.551-0.547-0.511
Thomas, TarrynNM61.470.440.722.63-0.084-0.724-0.552-0.453
Hosie, LachlanNM51.210.410.291.91-0.095-0.690-0.783-0.523
Garner, TaylorNM20.350.040.210.60-0.354-0.921-0.602-0.625
Mitchell, TomHW173.433.399.9016.72-0.244-0.2541.1770.226
Hardwick, BlakeHW161.267.841.8710.96-0.7060.832-0.564-0.146
Morrison, HarryHW111.262.742.626.61-0.572-0.069-0.110-0.250
Stratton, BenHW140.344.070.564.97-0.9100.087-0.850-0.558
Henderson, RickyHW70.681.721.583.98-0.638-0.082-0.155-0.292
Glass, ConorHW40.630.880.812.32-0.412-0.178-0.245-0.278
Minchington, DarrenHW41.310.240.602.150.221-0.777-0.436-0.330
Williams, ZacGW111.733.672.197.59-0.4130.246-0.254-0.140
Jacobs, SamGW73.451.503.228.180.846-0.1960.7200.457
OHalloran, XavierGW20.540.290.541.370.015-0.4630.015-0.144
Merrett, ZachES165.344.089.5819.000.248-0.0451.2390.481
Smith, DevonES164.663.034.9712.650.088-0.2930.162-0.014
Redman, MasonES130.593.980.975.54-0.8290.144-0.721-0.469
Guelfi, MattES110.733.411.435.58-0.7520.160-0.512-0.368
Zerk-Thatcher, BrandonES100.183.130.153.47-0.9320.172-0.944-0.568
McKenna, ConorES61.641.631.334.600.0240.014-0.169-0.044
Hibberd, MitchellES50.230.511.322.06-0.829-0.616-0.014-0.486
Bellchambers, TomES72.541.352.386.280.360-0.2780.2710.118
Heppell, DysonES30.680.311.112.10-0.146-0.6150.378-0.128
Phillips, AndrewES51.451.142.595.180.084-0.1480.9360.291
Mutch, KobeES10.05-0.010.050.09-0.829-1.034-0.798-0.887
Begley, JoshES10.370.050.100.520.366-0.830-0.610-0.358
Cerra, AdamFR173.023.975.4312.42-0.335-0.1270.195-0.089
Hughes, EthanFR170.827.361.419.59-0.8190.618-0.691-0.297
Conca, ReeceFR140.507.011.328.84-0.8650.873-0.647-0.213
Hill, StephenFR120.874.931.537.33-0.7290.535-0.523-0.239
Acres, BlakeFR70.821.832.164.82-0.560-0.0200.153-0.142
Blakely, ConnorFR50.371.001.282.65-0.726-0.248-0.045-0.340
Banfield, BaileyFR51.510.340.972.820.131-0.747-0.272-0.296
Walsh, SamCA175.153.608.3717.120.134-0.2080.8410.256
Curnow, EdCA174.264.2210.9119.39-0.063-0.0721.4010.422
Setterfield, WillCA164.142.768.0814.98-0.033-0.3540.8890.167
Kennedy, MatthewCA71.791.302.875.95-0.046-0.3050.5310.060
Fisher, ZacCA83.000.482.415.890.404-0.7770.125-0.083
Cottrell, MatthewCA51.221.171.343.73-0.089-0.1230.005-0.069
OBrien, LochieCA10.240.080.100.43-0.089-0.705-0.613-0.469
Honey, JoshCA10.08-0.010.010.08-0.696-1.037-0.954-0.896
Nelson, JacksonWC141.005.621.808.42-0.7330.502-0.520-0.250
Redden, JackWC121.862.483.878.21-0.421-0.2260.206-0.147
ONeill, XavierWC51.050.530.652.22-0.217-0.604-0.515-0.445
Cameron, JarrodWC50.760.120.451.33-0.430-0.913-0.663-0.669
Brayshaw, HamishWC10.19-0.010.070.26-0.288-1.019-0.724-0.677
Rockliff, TomPA142.803.168.7514.71-0.252-0.1551.3360.310
Sutcliffe, CamPA40.680.330.251.26-0.364-0.693-0.765-0.607
Oliver, ClaytonME174.673.9015.2423.820.028-0.1412.3530.747
Salem, ChristianME161.987.643.4413.06-0.5370.786-0.1950.018
May, StevenME171.0916.880.9418.91-0.7592.713-0.7930.387
Hibberd, MichaelME141.646.522.0410.20-0.5610.743-0.456-0.091
Tomlinson, AdamME130.984.462.287.71-0.7180.282-0.345-0.260
Sparrow, TomME50.840.671.302.81-0.370-0.497-0.031-0.299
Bennell, HarleyME51.680.461.063.210.260-0.653-0.207-0.200
Clark, HunterSK161.335.204.7411.27-0.6900.2150.109-0.122
Hannebery, DanSK61.240.782.564.58-0.230-0.5110.594-0.049
Dunstan, LukeSK10.460.060.681.200.712-0.7861.5500.492
Abbott, RyanSK10.39-0.020.080.450.455-1.065-0.708-0.439
Smith, BaileyWB175.012.449.4916.940.102-0.4631.0880.242
Williams, BaileyWB173.2311.043.4417.71-0.2881.430-0.2440.299
Keath, AlexWB170.898.431.0210.33-0.8050.854-0.777-0.243
Cordy, ZaineWB130.816.921.148.87-0.7670.991-0.672-0.149
Smith, RoarkeWB51.150.710.912.77-0.138-0.468-0.320-0.309
West, RhyleeWB40.580.260.731.57-0.461-0.754-0.316-0.511
Cavarra, BenWB31.330.150.481.960.657-0.812-0.403-0.186
Young, LewisWB1-0.030.06-0.010.02-1.124-0.775-1.025-0.975
Starcevich, BrandonBL161.685.152.289.11-0.6070.203-0.468-0.291
Coleman, KeideanBL40.800.320.871.99-0.251-0.704-0.185-0.380
Fullarton, TomBL20.560.060.210.830.049-0.890-0.603-0.481
Stewart, TomGE141.2011.612.7315.54-0.6792.102-0.2710.384
Blicavs, MarkGE173.767.825.8017.37-0.1720.7200.2750.274
OConnor, MarkGE171.517.571.7710.86-0.6670.666-0.610-0.203
Henry, JackGE170.539.481.6111.62-0.8821.085-0.646-0.148
Taylor, HarryGE151.177.121.199.48-0.7090.775-0.704-0.212
Steven, JackGE91.741.323.886.94-0.278-0.4500.613-0.038
Henderson, LachieGE100.495.431.036.95-0.8171.032-0.615-0.134
Fogarty, LachieGE61.910.432.074.420.193-0.7300.293-0.081
Narkle, QuintonGE50.890.731.773.39-0.334-0.4540.327-0.154
Fort, DarcyGE51.681.262.905.840.257-0.0561.1710.457
Clark, JordanGE30.400.210.360.97-0.500-0.740-0.551-0.597
Guthrie, ZachGE30.580.580.171.33-0.278-0.281-0.786-0.449
Jarvis, BenGE10.090.060.010.16-0.667-0.774-0.952-0.798
Cotchin, TrentRI132.723.7210.4216.86-0.2180.0701.9970.617
Houli, BacharRI90.924.822.237.97-0.6181.001-0.0720.104
Nankervis, TobyRI72.321.353.397.060.239-0.2810.8120.257
Macrae, JackWB175.714.5412.1822.430.2550.0001.6790.645
Lloyd, JakeSY172.1012.112.4916.71-0.5371.665-0.4520.225
Daniel, CalebWB171.958.763.9214.63-0.5710.927-0.1370.073
Crisp, JackCW173.578.256.1517.97-0.2150.8140.3530.317
Maynard, BraydenCW171.9711.114.1517.22-0.5671.443-0.0880.263
Pendlebury, ScottCW134.323.8110.1418.270.2420.0971.9160.752
Saad, AdamES173.3810.534.1518.06-0.2571.316-0.0870.324
Ryan, LukeFR170.6017.931.3019.82-0.8692.945-0.7150.454
McGrath, AndrewES142.153.598.1513.88-0.427-0.0411.1770.236
Ridley, JordanES171.4611.661.7114.83-0.6791.565-0.6240.087
Docherty, SamCA161.7410.332.8014.87-0.5921.415-0.3470.159
Sheppard, BradWC171.7610.691.4313.88-0.6121.351-0.6850.018
Mills, CallumSY151.128.202.8512.17-0.7211.044-0.2880.012
Simpson, KadeCA171.388.192.3811.95-0.6960.801-0.476-0.124
Duggan, LiamWC161.907.603.2312.74-0.5550.777-0.244-0.007
Noble, JohnCW151.355.202.368.92-0.6630.298-0.412-0.259
Hartlett, HamishPA172.326.784.3613.46-0.4890.491-0.042-0.013
Hurn, ShannonWC160.8110.051.2112.07-0.8111.350-0.718-0.060
Cunningham, HarrySY171.797.052.5511.38-0.6060.550-0.439-0.165
Tarrant, RobbieNM160.6013.461.2015.27-0.8592.147-0.7190.190
Ross, SebastianSK142.112.786.4111.30-0.438-0.2560.7140.007
Baker, LiamRI161.087.662.7711.51-0.7480.791-0.352-0.103
Coffield, NickSK160.607.501.879.97-0.8610.753-0.562-0.223
Shuey, LukeWC123.384.257.4915.120.0530.3241.3350.571
Vlastuin, NickRI160.9610.921.7513.62-0.7761.551-0.5910.061
Paton, BenSK171.106.481.659.23-0.7580.426-0.638-0.323
Hurley, MichaelES140.329.500.7610.59-0.9151.539-0.797-0.057
Rich, DanielBL132.408.032.9813.41-0.3091.311-0.1430.286
Petrevski-Seton, SamCA160.894.892.568.35-0.7910.143-0.401-0.350
Wilkie, CallumSK170.4610.681.1512.29-0.8991.351-0.747-0.099
Wilson, NathanFR151.609.951.9113.46-0.6001.481-0.5240.119
Scrimshaw, JackHW131.065.241.898.20-0.6940.508-0.456-0.214
Brown, LukeAD171.288.301.6711.25-0.7190.826-0.632-0.175
Yeo, ElliotWC100.951.227.239.40-0.644-0.5441.7050.172
Gardiner, DarcyBL170.689.291.9211.89-0.8501.044-0.578-0.128
Weitering, JacobCA170.8914.141.7416.77-0.8042.110-0.6170.230
Selwood, JoelGE111.912.865.9110.68-0.349-0.0291.0100.211
Birchall, GrantBL141.245.512.749.49-0.6680.471-0.269-0.155
Corr, AidanGW150.4411.020.9412.41-0.8891.748-0.7650.031
McKenzie, TrentPA150.8010.041.4112.24-0.8001.502-0.6500.018
Graham, JackRI122.481.925.8610.26-0.227-0.4010.8270.066
Jonas, TomPA170.2412.681.5014.42-0.9471.789-0.6700.057
Lever, JakeME170.5911.611.2313.42-0.8701.553-0.730-0.016
Naitanui, NicWC1610.702.6113.3426.651.501-0.3912.1191.076
Collins, SamGC171.0711.481.0813.63-0.7641.525-0.763-0.001
Bewley, BrettFR123.162.202.627.97-0.015-0.316-0.184-0.172
Barrass, TomWC171.0914.750.7216.57-0.7592.245-0.8410.215
Grimes, DylanRI160.448.621.2210.28-0.8971.016-0.716-0.199
Long, BenSK140.375.182.257.80-0.9020.385-0.399-0.305
Duman, TaylinFR150.967.981.8710.82-0.7600.991-0.533-0.101
Howard, DougalSK170.8412.691.0214.55-0.8161.792-0.7750.067
Frost, SamHW160.297.340.918.53-0.9320.715-0.788-0.335
Plowman, LachieCA160.697.481.529.69-0.8390.748-0.645-0.245
Harbrow, JarrodGC130.494.281.135.91-0.8580.233-0.673-0.433
Rampe, DaneSY11-0.049.910.6210.48-1.0152.369-0.7900.188
Clurey, TomPA160.689.461.4211.56-0.8411.211-0.667-0.099
Williamson, TomCA151.464.322.117.89-0.6360.076-0.473-0.344
Ballard, CharlieGC160.279.250.9610.48-0.9371.163-0.775-0.183
Davies-Uniacke, LukeNM91.901.943.427.26-0.210-0.1960.4210.005
de Boer, MattGW131.681.483.066.23-0.517-0.573-0.119-0.403
Lester, RyanBL130.125.541.196.85-0.9650.593-0.658-0.343
Andrews, HarrisBL140.6812.600.9714.25-0.8182.366-0.7420.269
Cox, BrennanFR130.609.090.7110.40-0.8291.616-0.795-0.003
Broad, NathanRI130.657.271.629.54-0.8131.091-0.534-0.085
Roughead, JordanCW150.497.690.708.88-0.8770.916-0.824-0.262
Fox, RobbieSY140.678.621.3410.63-0.8211.302-0.643-0.054
Balta, NoahRI130.449.630.7310.80-0.8731.769-0.7890.036
McGovern, JeremyWC110.336.540.647.51-0.8871.224-0.784-0.149
Gleeson, MartinES130.324.820.916.04-0.9080.385-0.739-0.420
Budarick, ConnorGC151.034.581.296.90-0.7430.142-0.678-0.426
Ash, LachieGW121.282.941.715.94-0.600-0.083-0.466-0.383
Kolodjashnij, JakeGE130.535.711.307.54-0.8460.643-0.627-0.276
Carlisle, JakeSK120.656.550.717.91-0.7971.041-0.779-0.178
Madgen, JackCW110.625.111.176.90-0.7910.736-0.601-0.218
Kelly, JakeAD150.445.791.007.23-0.8900.443-0.751-0.399
Wills, RupertCW80.661.283.285.22-0.693-0.4000.532-0.187
Talia, DanielAD140.547.880.979.39-0.8561.105-0.740-0.164
Rivers, TrentME91.473.101.385.95-0.3880.286-0.427-0.176
Frawley, JamesHW140.056.380.476.90-0.9870.705-0.875-0.386
Bonner, RileyPA90.244.091.535.86-0.9000.699-0.364-0.188
Cousins, JamesHW62.031.173.756.950.266-0.2731.3380.444
Keeffe, LachlanGW130.548.470.679.69-0.8441.438-0.806-0.071
Wood, EastonWB120.225.730.866.81-0.9310.785-0.732-0.293
Witherden, AlexBL60.683.281.275.22-0.5761.044-0.2110.086
McPherson, AndrewAD90.742.550.744.02-0.6940.060-0.693-0.443
Hartigan, KyleAD120.206.220.476.89-0.9390.938-0.852-0.285
Rotham, JoshWC100.525.920.827.25-0.8041.213-0.695-0.096
Prestia, DionRI51.281.573.706.55-0.0430.1741.7690.634
Ward, CallanGW72.091.462.045.580.114-0.2190.088-0.006
McKay, BenNM110.375.390.676.43-0.8750.833-0.772-0.271
Edwards, ShaneRI62.041.104.767.900.271-0.3171.9680.641
Williams, MarleyNM80.523.170.914.60-0.7580.484-0.576-0.283
Varcoe, TravisCW91.192.181.474.84-0.506-0.094-0.389-0.330
Answerth, NoahBL90.443.401.044.88-0.8170.412-0.566-0.324
Ross, JackRI71.201.452.685.33-0.359-0.2240.429-0.051
Melican, LewisSY90.135.310.525.97-0.9441.207-0.783-0.174
Lockhart, JayME100.213.370.734.30-0.9210.259-0.728-0.463
Rowell, MattGC52.331.332.426.070.742-0.0070.8070.514
Jetta, LewisWC60.712.301.154.16-0.5550.432-0.286-0.136
Howe, JeremyCW40.294.040.584.91-0.7322.773-0.4560.529
Burton, RyanPA60.362.430.923.71-0.7750.515-0.426-0.229
Mayes, SamPA61.122.181.674.96-0.3010.3570.0390.031
Hately, JacksonGW60.841.230.922.98-0.477-0.236-0.428-0.380
Hayden, KyronNM80.091.550.812.46-0.960-0.273-0.619-0.617
Francis, AaronES80.324.110.595.02-0.8510.922-0.724-0.217
Eggmolesse-Smith, DerekRI60.162.070.893.12-0.9000.289-0.445-0.352
ORiordan, ColinSY80.042.450.502.99-0.9790.143-0.765-0.533
Astbury, DavidRI50.282.670.523.47-0.7910.998-0.614-0.135
Vickers-Willis, EdNM60.262.310.613.18-0.8380.439-0.620-0.340
McDonald, OscarME70.143.500.564.20-0.9270.872-0.700-0.252
Hamill, WillAD80.491.680.382.56-0.771-0.213-0.822-0.602
Markov, OlegRI60.722.230.913.85-0.5510.388-0.435-0.200
Kennedy, AdamGW60.841.231.053.12-0.477-0.233-0.346-0.352
Lienert, JarrodPA50.562.970.874.40-0.5811.224-0.3520.097
Gardner, RyanWB9-0.314.450.424.56-1.1290.849-0.827-0.369
De Koning, TomCA71.330.752.624.69-0.290-0.6000.397-0.164
Howe, DanielHW51.501.180.823.500.122-0.115-0.386-0.126
Greenwood, LeviCW40.530.541.082.15-0.501-0.4970.006-0.331
Bonar, AidenNM60.390.960.621.97-0.758-0.401-0.613-0.591
Sier, BraydenCW30.450.031.852.34-0.438-0.9591.313-0.028
Greaves, DamonHW30.532.010.402.94-0.3371.505-0.5020.222
Phillips, EdSK41.281.060.773.110.198-0.009-0.281-0.031
Graham, CalebGC7-0.185.000.064.88-1.0961.673-0.968-0.130
Young, HaydenFR50.461.630.512.59-0.6570.217-0.622-0.354
Logue, GriffinFR50.272.730.303.30-0.7941.042-0.779-0.177
Jiath, ChangkuothHW5-0.051.510.351.81-1.0360.126-0.735-0.548
Baker, OskarME30.760.790.552.10-0.055-0.012-0.309-0.125
Scharenberg, MattCW30.001.310.111.42-1.0000.627-0.859-0.411
Bytel, JackSK30.230.171.081.48-0.715-0.7860.343-0.386
Smith, JoelME7-0.043.230.253.44-1.0220.724-0.865-0.388
Jetta, NevilleME60.130.960.461.54-0.921-0.402-0.715-0.680
Cumming, IsaacGW30.200.980.161.34-0.7540.223-0.796-0.442
Constable, CharlieGE20.180.310.721.21-0.667-0.4250.354-0.246
Taylor, SamGW40.102.210.192.49-0.9081.063-0.823-0.223
Taylor, ElijahSY40.940.760.532.23-0.122-0.290-0.506-0.306
Duryea, TaylorWB20.270.740.571.58-0.5030.3850.069-0.016
Payne, JackBL4-0.122.440.082.40-1.1121.283-0.928-0.253
Watson, TobeFR30.181.520.332.03-0.7720.893-0.584-0.154
Butler, LouisWB20.090.610.200.91-0.8340.148-0.619-0.435
Milera, WayneAD20.150.960.071.18-0.7250.798-0.868-0.265
Ronke, BenSY30.810.370.631.810.004-0.533-0.218-0.249
Perez, FlynnNM30.040.680.270.99-0.946-0.149-0.666-0.587
Hartley, MichaelHW2-0.051.750.061.76-1.0902.279-0.8910.099
Smith, ArchieBL50.720.481.452.65-0.461-0.6440.088-0.339
Ling, MattSY30.041.050.391.48-0.9440.309-0.518-0.384
Walker, WillNM20.090.420.400.91-0.838-0.207-0.259-0.435
Stoddart, RyleySY20.360.250.310.91-0.331-0.539-0.423-0.431
Wagner, JoshME20.000.530.220.74-1.000-0.016-0.594-0.536
Polson, CameronCA30.240.680.431.36-0.696-0.146-0.464-0.436
Hutchings, MarkWC30.240.350.651.23-0.703-0.567-0.192-0.487
Preuss, BraydonME31.090.251.032.380.365-0.6920.288-0.013
Schofield, WillWC4-0.051.150.201.30-1.0450.079-0.815-0.593
Williams, BaileyWC30.670.210.521.39-0.169-0.742-0.351-0.421
Reid, NicWC30.760.100.501.35-0.050-0.881-0.381-0.437
Bosenavulagi, AtuCW30.210.220.370.79-0.744-0.729-0.537-0.670
Gowers, BillyWB30.130.220.470.82-0.834-0.727-0.414-0.658
Jones, JamaineWC20.380.250.391.02-0.288-0.538-0.267-0.364
Durdin, SamNM30.170.550.190.91-0.785-0.319-0.767-0.623
Hayes, WillWB20.270.310.340.92-0.503-0.417-0.362-0.427
Buckley, JackGW20.350.590.251.18-0.3540.101-0.534-0.262
Sharp, JeremyGC20.180.290.170.64-0.665-0.455-0.678-0.599
Naismith, SamSY20.910.551.132.580.6940.0301.1050.610
Dunn, LyndenCW20.370.960.251.59-0.3100.800-0.526-0.012
Young, LachieWB20.400.270.280.95-0.254-0.490-0.478-0.407
Brand, KaidenSY20.130.880.091.11-0.7490.650-0.828-0.309
Reid, SamGW30.200.300.170.67-0.754-0.630-0.782-0.722
Idun, ConnorGW20.100.990.071.16-0.8150.852-0.868-0.277
Hickey, TomWC30.550.390.911.85-0.317-0.5160.137-0.232
Dow, ThomsonRI20.000.120.450.57-1.000-0.781-0.153-0.645
Bedford, TobyME20.130.050.170.35-0.764-0.912-0.677-0.784
Nash, ConorHW20.340.070.250.65-0.367-0.876-0.541-0.595
Newman, NicCA2-0.040.400.020.38-1.076-0.245-0.961-0.761
Philp, SamCA20.410.240.220.87-0.241-0.549-0.582-0.457
Butts, JordonAD20.050.850.070.98-0.9080.596-0.861-0.391
Warner, ChadSY20.220.170.300.69-0.582-0.677-0.443-0.567
Brodie, WillGC10.000.080.240.31-1.000-0.718-0.117-0.612
Joyce, JesseGC10.130.420.180.73-0.4980.561-0.328-0.088
Mathieson, RhysBL10.360.110.400.870.348-0.5790.4870.086
Jenkins, JoshGE10.300.110.530.940.124-0.5820.9790.173
Savage, ShaneSK10.410.850.471.740.5412.1860.7701.166
Parker, MatthewSK20.500.130.260.89-0.058-0.757-0.513-0.443
Hinge, MitchBL10.280.180.490.960.049-0.3180.8420.191
Jones, HarryHW1-0.050.080.350.38-1.181-0.7190.324-0.526
McCarthy, CamFR10.140.310.070.52-0.4860.164-0.728-0.350
Maginness, FinnHW10.000.040.290.33-1.000-0.8350.074-0.587
Porter, CallumWB1-0.040.040.200.19-1.166-0.854-0.254-0.758
Naish, PatrickRI10.120.010.320.45-0.551-0.9560.182-0.442
Roberton, DylanSK1-0.090.77-0.010.67-1.3421.894-1.032-0.160
Trengove, JacksonWB10.080.280.170.52-0.7100.039-0.378-0.350
Hutchesson, TomGW10.200.170.130.50-0.262-0.356-0.527-0.382
Keane, MarkCW10.000.490.090.59-1.0000.851-0.649-0.266
Robertson, DevenBL1-0.040.120.040.11-1.150-0.558-0.865-0.858
Broomhead, TimCW10.040.000.100.14-0.847-1.000-0.631-0.826
Farrar, JyGC10.270.070.010.350.005-0.737-0.958-0.563
Moore, CallumCA2-0.050.270.200.42-1.095-0.503-0.625-0.741
Sheridan, TomGW1-0.050.100.010.06-1.185-0.624-0.972-0.927
Kelly, WillCW10.290.070.070.420.074-0.756-0.754-0.479
Davis, BenAD10.540.090.140.771.018-0.662-0.485-0.043
Owies, MatthewCA1-0.080.040.00-0.03-1.304-0.834-0.985-1.041
Byrnes, RyanSK10.050.070.030.15-0.829-0.728-0.886-0.814
Adams, MarcusBL1-0.040.210.090.26-1.150-0.217-0.679-0.682
Brooksby, KeeganHW10.310.090.260.660.176-0.681-0.035-0.180
Campbell, TomNM10.150.280.250.68-0.4340.051-0.067-0.150
Lang, DarcyCA10.410.060.020.490.518-0.779-0.907-0.390
Strachan, KieranAD10.120.080.100.30-0.541-0.707-0.643-0.631
Dickson, ToryWB10.040.070.110.22-0.834-0.745-0.602-0.727
Foley, LukeWC10.050.250.070.37-0.822-0.058-0.739-0.539
Amartey, JoelSY10.130.140.170.44-0.498-0.471-0.377-0.449
Edwards, HarryWC10.000.200.000.20-1.000-0.246-1.000-0.749
Knight, RileyAD1-0.05-0.010.100.04-1.183-1.051-0.630-0.955
Eagles, MattBL20.110.170.240.52-0.794-0.679-0.548-0.674
Lynch, MaxCW10.02-0.020.150.15-0.923-1.068-0.438-0.810
Kreuzer, MatthewCA10.070.100.060.23-0.734-0.625-0.791-0.717

 

Data from AFLTables.com