2021

Player
TM
GM
Off PAV
Def PAV
Mid PAV
Total PAV
Off mPAV
Def mPAV
Mid mPAV
Total mPAV
Mitchell, TomHW224.773.679.1817.620.098-0.1571.1120.351
Macrae, JackWB225.924.1614.8924.960.361-0.0442.4240.914
Wines, OlliePA226.134.0813.1123.330.411-0.0622.0160.788
Laird, RoryAD224.283.7511.2619.29-0.016-0.1361.5890.479
Oliver, ClaytonME225.544.5914.9825.110.2740.0552.4460.925
Merrett, ZachES226.215.3710.6022.180.4290.2351.4380.701
Miller, ToukGC214.894.6710.0819.640.1780.1251.4300.578
Parish, DarcyES226.993.0215.3825.390.607-0.3052.5360.946
Walsh, SamCA225.532.539.2517.310.271-0.4171.1280.327
Steele, JackSK226.484.3013.0323.810.490-0.0111.9970.825
Petracca, ChristianME228.882.9314.5026.311.042-0.3262.3341.017
Lyons, JarrydBL226.383.4712.3122.160.467-0.2011.8320.699
Keays, BenAD226.203.9311.2721.400.426-0.0961.5930.641
Parker, LukeSY226.663.2112.2222.090.531-0.2611.8110.694
Guthrie, CameronGE203.783.9310.3318.03-0.045-0.0071.6130.520
Bontempelli, MarcusWB2210.136.1714.7231.021.3300.4182.3871.378
Crisp, JackCW223.838.407.1619.39-0.1190.9310.6480.487
Lloyd, JakeSY211.5111.612.5315.65-0.6371.798-0.3910.257
Taranto, TimGW225.693.528.8218.030.309-0.1901.0290.383
Simpkin, JyNM224.563.1210.0417.720.049-0.2821.3090.359
Boak, TravisPA215.633.1811.8920.700.357-0.2331.8650.663
Sheed, DomWC224.693.5810.1018.370.080-0.1771.3230.409
Gaff, AndrewWC213.693.426.8313.94-0.111-0.1760.6460.120
Rich, DanielBL222.6614.514.1821.36-0.3882.338-0.0380.637
Seedsman, PaulAD226.794.687.1018.570.5620.0760.6330.423
Brayshaw, AndrewFR203.944.827.8916.65-0.0040.2180.9970.404
Hall, AaronNM202.8110.082.9415.83-0.2891.551-0.2570.335
Hopper, JacobGW214.953.1710.6918.810.192-0.2361.5750.511
Mundy, DavidFR225.703.4410.8820.020.312-0.2091.5020.535
Kelly, JoshGW216.304.498.2819.060.5180.0810.9940.531
McCluggage, HughBL227.633.998.6620.280.755-0.0820.9910.555
Short, JaydenRI221.9611.763.2016.92-0.5491.704-0.2630.297
Dale, BaileyWB223.4610.473.9217.85-0.2041.407-0.0980.368
Ziebell, JackNM210.9811.881.4014.25-0.7641.862-0.6640.145
Salem, ChristianME211.7810.663.3415.78-0.5711.569-0.1950.268
Crouch, BradSK203.422.948.5914.95-0.134-0.2571.1730.261
Daniel, CalebWB212.777.814.6215.20-0.3330.8830.1130.221
Amon, KarlPA225.455.517.3618.330.2540.2680.6930.405
Smith, BaileyWB224.553.468.3216.320.046-0.2050.9130.252
Zorko, DayneBL218.334.5512.0124.901.0080.0961.8951.000
Kennedy, JoshSY213.772.229.6215.62-0.091-0.4651.3190.254
Ward, CallanGW225.593.677.6516.910.285-0.1550.7600.297
Serong, CalebFR224.922.449.9617.320.132-0.4391.2910.328
Liberatore, TomWB215.293.6015.0623.950.275-0.1322.6280.924
Sidebottom, SteeleCW214.003.256.2813.54-0.036-0.2160.5140.087
Selwood, JoelGE214.923.6510.9619.530.185-0.1191.6400.569
Curnow, EdCA225.392.647.6915.720.240-0.3930.7690.205
Dawson, JordanSY223.8211.683.8319.34-0.1211.686-0.1180.483
Mills, CallumSY183.985.118.6217.710.1190.4351.4240.659
Cumming, IsaacGW221.2710.962.5314.76-0.7081.520-0.4180.131
Hind, NickES223.717.184.4515.34-0.1470.6510.0240.176
Stewart, TomGE201.3213.132.0916.54-0.6672.323-0.4700.395
Smith, IsaacGE215.097.215.0617.370.2270.7380.2200.395
OMeara, JaegerHW183.433.428.9615.81-0.036-0.0371.5180.482
Cripps, PatrickCA205.121.948.5415.600.295-0.5101.1610.315
Langdon, EdME213.934.664.0212.60-0.0530.122-0.0330.012
Hunter, LachieWB215.843.816.2715.920.406-0.0810.5120.279
Menegola, SamGE204.474.756.4615.680.1310.2020.6340.322
Maynard, BraydenCW221.2211.212.4914.91-0.7191.578-0.4280.143
Swallow, DavidGC213.033.945.4112.38-0.269-0.0510.303-0.006
Kelly, TimWC194.562.059.3415.950.214-0.4541.4870.416
Anderson, NoahGC201.883.726.4512.05-0.525-0.0600.6330.016
Ridley, JordanES210.5913.451.0815.11-0.8592.240-0.7400.214
Baker, LiamRI223.604.735.0813.41-0.1720.0890.1680.028
Heppell, DysonES182.116.672.8111.59-0.4080.875-0.2100.086
Byrne-Jones, DarcyPA222.317.004.2113.52-0.4680.609-0.0310.037
Shiels, LiamHW213.622.295.8311.73-0.128-0.4490.404-0.058
Sinclair, JackSK212.777.084.0413.88-0.3330.705-0.0280.115
Redden, JackWC182.282.726.5111.50-0.359-0.2360.8290.078
Lukosius, JackGC223.8910.033.7017.62-0.1051.306-0.1490.351
Davies-Uniacke, LukeNM203.822.507.9214.24-0.034-0.3681.0030.201
Houston, DanPA213.725.784.5514.05-0.1040.3920.0960.128
Hill, BradleySK222.485.333.8311.64-0.4290.226-0.120-0.108
Smith, BrodieAD212.8110.574.0717.45-0.3241.548-0.0210.401
Tuohy, ZachGE193.287.253.8514.37-0.1270.9300.0250.276
Worpel, JamesHW204.312.367.4214.080.090-0.4040.8770.188
Saad, AdamCA223.368.244.0015.60-0.2260.895-0.0800.196
Ellis, BrandonGC182.634.243.5210.39-0.2610.191-0.010-0.027
de Goey, JordanCW208.372.286.0716.711.118-0.4240.5350.410
Florent, OliverSY224.114.356.0514.51-0.0550.0020.3910.113
Ross, SebastianSK203.163.806.0713.03-0.200-0.0400.5360.099
Graham, JackRI225.482.037.1014.610.261-0.5330.6340.120
Hardwick, BlakeHW201.2910.311.9113.51-0.6741.608-0.5170.139
Pendlebury, ScottCW184.292.626.7813.680.205-0.2630.9050.282
Cerra, AdamFR184.823.017.4615.290.355-0.1541.0970.433
Aish, JamesFR222.455.414.9412.80-0.4370.2440.137-0.019
Ryan, LukeFR190.3512.771.1714.30-0.9062.402-0.6880.269
Scrimshaw, JackHW202.446.152.3010.90-0.3820.557-0.417-0.081
Bailey, ZacBL227.732.937.5818.250.778-0.3260.7440.399
Noble, JohnCW222.025.102.489.60-0.5360.174-0.429-0.264
Parfitt, BrandanGE214.222.068.2114.490.017-0.5050.9790.164
Phillips, TomHW224.442.733.5310.710.022-0.371-0.188-0.179
Schoenberg, HarryAD224.442.316.6713.420.021-0.4680.5340.029
Gawn, MaxME229.105.5311.6526.271.0930.2711.6791.014
Drew, WillemPA222.692.908.9214.51-0.381-0.3331.0510.112
Bowes, JackGC191.377.882.4111.66-0.6361.099-0.3580.035
Mayne, ChrisCW170.515.251.216.97-0.8480.564-0.640-0.308
Cunnington, BenNM153.791.968.1413.900.279-0.3381.7460.562
Sloane, RoryAD183.293.827.8014.90-0.0760.0741.1910.397
Bolton, ShaiRI208.700.988.8118.491.202-0.7521.2280.560
Burton, RyanPA221.238.882.9913.11-0.7171.043-0.3120.005
Birchall, GrantBL211.467.442.4711.36-0.6490.792-0.405-0.087
Brayshaw, AngusME222.284.294.1810.74-0.477-0.013-0.039-0.176
Powell, WilGC221.1810.001.8413.02-0.7281.300-0.578-0.002
Neale, LachieBL153.972.158.0414.150.338-0.2761.7130.591
Thomas, TarrynNM218.592.396.5917.571.070-0.4240.5880.411
Grundy, BrodieCW208.542.169.0319.731.160-0.4541.2850.664
Adams, TaylorCW142.872.088.1313.090.036-0.2471.9400.576
Robinson, MitchBL203.995.556.2215.760.0100.4040.5730.329
Duryea, TaylorWB211.737.523.0012.26-0.5830.812-0.277-0.016
Howe, DanielHW203.153.802.979.92-0.202-0.040-0.248-0.163
Whitfield, LachieGW152.684.222.869.76-0.0960.425-0.0370.097
Redman, MasonES212.007.172.0611.23-0.5180.727-0.503-0.098
Stephenson, JaidynNM196.472.044.5213.030.723-0.4580.2050.157
May, StevenME200.5416.541.2218.30-0.8623.184-0.6910.544
McInerney, JustinSY203.463.773.7510.98-0.125-0.046-0.052-0.074
Martin, DustinRI167.121.157.3215.601.251-0.6361.3160.644
Billings, JackSK185.362.823.6111.790.506-0.2070.0160.105
Fyfe, NatFR153.232.166.9912.380.090-0.2721.3590.392
Quaynor, IsaacCW201.428.222.0511.69-0.6411.080-0.481-0.014
Weitering, JacobCA220.6516.051.1117.82-0.8502.692-0.7450.366
Wingard, ChadHW166.471.655.7613.881.047-0.4780.8210.463
Hewett, GeorgeSY201.142.964.188.28-0.710-0.2500.056-0.301
Perryman, HarryGW162.326.192.5411.05-0.2660.958-0.1970.165
Langford, KyleES174.332.154.6311.120.290-0.3590.3770.103
Jordon, JamesME222.752.974.3410.06-0.369-0.316-0.001-0.229
Cotchin, TrentRI172.183.046.9912.20-0.352-0.0951.0800.211
Ash, LachieGW211.275.202.418.88-0.6940.254-0.419-0.286
Darcy, SeanFR217.891.3110.4819.690.902-0.6841.5250.581
Green, TomGW172.991.635.6010.23-0.110-0.5140.6680.015
Doedee, TomAD210.7511.201.3613.31-0.8201.698-0.6720.069
Sheppard, BradWC200.905.381.377.64-0.7730.360-0.654-0.356
Atley, ShaunNM201.194.601.387.17-0.6980.165-0.652-0.395
Neal-Bullen, AlexME226.012.596.8915.490.382-0.4050.5850.187
Lever, JakeME220.7714.551.5116.82-0.8242.346-0.6530.290
Rampe, DaneSY190.579.641.5811.78-0.8481.566-0.5800.046
Docherty, SamCA141.366.042.449.84-0.5081.183-0.1190.185
Snelling, WillES194.752.654.3911.790.264-0.2950.1700.047
Aliir, AliirPA220.6112.911.3214.84-0.8601.969-0.6960.138
Atkins, TomGE190.704.313.228.23-0.8150.147-0.142-0.270
Rivers, TrentME220.928.022.2911.23-0.7900.845-0.473-0.139
Naitanui, NicWC228.682.1015.0925.860.996-0.5182.4700.982
Haynes, NickGW190.807.671.329.80-0.7871.043-0.648-0.130
Sholl, LachlanAD192.592.873.088.54-0.310-0.236-0.181-0.242
Wilkie, CallumSK220.3410.461.0611.86-0.9221.406-0.756-0.091
Frost, SamHW22-0.288.661.009.38-1.0650.993-0.771-0.281
Hickey, TomSY206.714.2010.2321.140.6980.0631.5880.783
Cunningham, HarrySY200.836.291.728.84-0.7890.590-0.564-0.254
Hurn, ShannonWC150.926.491.358.76-0.6891.190-0.546-0.015
Harmes, JamesME152.702.475.4910.66-0.091-0.1660.8520.198
Williams, BaileyWB191.348.062.4511.84-0.6441.146-0.3480.051
Andrews, HarrisBL210.3513.630.8314.81-0.9152.285-0.8010.190
Howard, DougalSK210.2914.460.9615.71-0.9292.484-0.7690.262
Jiath, ChangkuothHW161.185.862.199.23-0.6270.854-0.309-0.027
McGrath, AndrewES142.082.565.4110.05-0.248-0.0750.9570.211
Jonas, TomPA220.6514.911.3816.94-0.8502.429-0.6820.299
Daicos, JoshCW173.321.984.109.40-0.012-0.4110.220-0.067
Acres, BlakeFR182.133.214.249.58-0.401-0.0990.191-0.103
Webster, JimmySK200.687.101.459.23-0.8280.796-0.633-0.222
Daniher, JoeBL2211.501.374.8217.691.645-0.6840.1070.356
Bews, JedGE221.644.392.698.72-0.6230.010-0.382-0.332
Cripps, JamieWC228.441.404.8914.730.941-0.6790.1250.129
Hoskin-Elliott, WillCW205.282.663.3211.250.336-0.328-0.161-0.051
Goldstein, ToddNM228.932.458.4819.851.054-0.4370.9500.522
Membrey, TimSK2110.482.383.0415.891.524-0.426-0.2680.277
Heeney, IsaacSY209.531.473.8214.821.410-0.627-0.0340.249
Newnes, JackCA192.542.893.188.60-0.325-0.231-0.154-0.237
Higgins, ShaunGE162.961.514.118.57-0.065-0.5220.299-0.096
Kelly, JakeAD200.647.061.258.94-0.8380.786-0.685-0.246
Moore, DylanHW208.011.192.5711.781.026-0.698-0.349-0.007
Treloar, AdamWB133.391.455.4910.330.318-0.4341.1360.340
Laverde, JaydenES220.378.331.069.77-0.9140.916-0.756-0.251
Rotham, JoshWC190.526.870.968.35-0.8630.831-0.743-0.258
Jones, ZakSK133.001.855.6210.480.169-0.2791.1880.360
Madgen, JackCW190.826.081.067.96-0.7810.618-0.718-0.293
Wilson, NathanFR181.118.971.9312.00-0.6881.521-0.4580.125
Stringer, JakeES1810.961.048.9020.902.082-0.7091.5010.958
Dunstan, LukeSK122.011.566.5810.15-0.152-0.3431.7760.427
Cole, TomWC220.734.971.787.49-0.8310.143-0.590-0.426
Rozee, ConnorPA196.362.124.0112.490.694-0.4350.0690.109
Greene, TobyGW1712.420.653.8516.922.697-0.8070.1470.679
Hawkins, TomGE2212.920.633.5117.061.972-0.856-0.1920.308
Dangerfield, PatrickGE134.472.267.5214.250.740-0.1211.9260.849
Henry, JackGE212.458.751.8813.08-0.4101.108-0.5460.050
Papley, TomSY2211.180.704.3716.261.572-0.8390.0060.246
Blicavs, MarkGE213.796.476.6616.92-0.0860.5600.6040.359
McDonald, TomME208.832.653.3814.861.235-0.330-0.1440.254
Edwards, ShaneRI163.012.964.8410.81-0.048-0.0630.5310.140
Henderson, LachieGE181.5410.181.6113.33-0.5671.862-0.5480.249
OBrien, ReillyAD205.783.377.7116.860.462-0.1480.9500.422
Higgins, JackSK197.600.562.8611.021.025-0.851-0.240-0.022
Bergman, MilesPA212.543.532.348.41-0.388-0.151-0.436-0.325
McCartin, TomSY210.4210.711.0912.21-0.9001.579-0.738-0.019
Impey, JarmanHW131.594.261.807.65-0.3810.659-0.299-0.007
Ballard, CharlieGC210.467.920.859.23-0.8900.909-0.796-0.259
Gray, RobbiePA165.761.364.7211.840.820-0.5700.4920.248
Grimes, DylanRI210.648.201.4310.27-0.8450.975-0.655-0.175
McCarthy, LincolnBL228.991.554.1414.681.067-0.643-0.0480.126
Himmelberg, HarryGW2210.262.212.2914.761.359-0.492-0.4720.132
Markov, OlegGC171.375.011.628.00-0.5930.490-0.517-0.206
Pickett, MarlionRI181.563.483.989.02-0.562-0.0230.119-0.155
Colyer, TravisFR225.681.353.5310.550.306-0.690-0.189-0.191
Roughead, JordanCW210.4911.231.0412.75-0.8821.705-0.7500.024
Motlop, StevenPA173.921.522.207.640.167-0.548-0.346-0.242
McEvoy, BenHW227.044.045.1116.180.618-0.0710.1740.241
Houli, BacharRI121.214.742.088.03-0.4900.997-0.1210.129
Starcevich, BrandonBL220.857.042.2310.13-0.8040.619-0.486-0.224
Newman, NicCA140.935.151.317.39-0.6620.860-0.526-0.109
Dixon, CharliePA2211.132.593.6217.341.560-0.405-0.1670.329
Jackson, LukeME215.411.544.0911.030.303-0.630-0.016-0.114
Hunt, JaydenME201.854.743.399.98-0.5310.200-0.143-0.158
Pickett, KysaiahME228.561.444.3114.310.968-0.669-0.0080.097
Lycett, ScottPA185.473.017.7816.260.537-0.1541.1880.524
Tucker, DarcyFR161.032.442.095.57-0.673-0.227-0.338-0.413
Smith, DevonES195.361.023.6710.050.428-0.728-0.023-0.108
Gulden, ErrolSY176.111.634.0711.810.819-0.5160.2110.172
Lambert, KaneRI133.141.612.977.720.223-0.3730.1550.002
Lemmens, SeanGC210.215.401.527.14-0.9480.300-0.633-0.427
Darling, JackWC2211.261.132.9815.371.590-0.740-0.3150.178
McInerney, OscarBL216.825.0211.0022.840.6420.2101.6510.835
Dunkley, JoshWB111.902.194.198.28-0.1240.0060.9250.269
Nankervis, TobyRI163.633.397.5914.610.1470.0731.4000.540
Thomas, JoshCW205.111.142.769.010.293-0.712-0.301-0.240
Idun, ConnorGW210.726.631.288.63-0.8270.597-0.691-0.307
Duggan, LiamWC141.173.351.966.47-0.5780.210-0.293-0.220
Williams, ZacCA142.673.653.429.74-0.0350.3200.2360.174
Yeo, ElliotWC122.631.297.5911.510.110-0.4562.2000.618
Greenwood, HughGC153.462.206.9412.600.168-0.2571.3410.417
McIntosh, KamdynRI171.723.673.518.90-0.4880.0920.046-0.117
Ainsworth, BenGC175.340.972.578.870.589-0.712-0.236-0.120
Turner, KayneNM222.043.552.387.97-0.530-0.183-0.453-0.389
Cox, NikES212.852.413.098.35-0.312-0.421-0.255-0.329
McHenry, NedAD213.311.072.066.45-0.201-0.742-0.503-0.482
Walker, JoshNM211.136.270.918.32-0.7270.512-0.781-0.332
Taylor, SamGW170.589.360.7310.67-0.8271.787-0.7840.059
Spargo, CharlieME225.421.213.059.680.246-0.722-0.299-0.258
Taylor, CurtisNM193.161.422.086.65-0.159-0.623-0.447-0.410
Dumont, TrentNM141.273.212.707.18-0.5400.159-0.025-0.135
Clark, HunterSK131.022.172.295.48-0.603-0.155-0.108-0.289
Butler, DanSK225.851.263.4710.580.346-0.710-0.203-0.189
Viney, JackME122.401.575.539.500.012-0.3371.3320.336
Keath, AlexWB200.538.001.4910.02-0.8671.024-0.622-0.155
Rioli, DanielRI193.091.782.106.97-0.177-0.526-0.442-0.382
Dahlhaus, LukeGE203.301.453.007.75-0.164-0.634-0.242-0.347
Byrnes, RyanSK162.561.892.476.92-0.190-0.403-0.218-0.271
Rowbottom, JamesSY162.501.904.779.16-0.210-0.3990.507-0.034
Castagna, JasonRI215.240.892.208.330.262-0.785-0.470-0.331
Close, BradGE194.571.483.189.240.217-0.605-0.152-0.180
Fogarty, LachieCA173.181.273.417.85-0.055-0.6230.015-0.221
McGovern, JeremyWC150.668.140.799.59-0.7781.747-0.7330.079
Stanley, RhysGE164.713.086.8414.630.489-0.0251.1620.542
McPherson, AndrewAD180.964.621.246.82-0.7300.299-0.651-0.360
Dow, PaddyCA172.461.034.237.72-0.269-0.6940.259-0.235
Rowe, JamesAD194.620.591.967.180.231-0.842-0.477-0.363
Weller, LachieGC132.822.262.958.030.097-0.1200.1470.041
Riewoldt, JackRI2213.240.782.8316.852.046-0.820-0.3500.292
Naughton, AaronWB2110.320.632.2013.151.487-0.848-0.4710.056
Mackay, DavidAD182.942.132.417.49-0.173-0.401-0.321-0.299
Wright, PeterES208.743.623.4815.841.212-0.085-0.1200.336
Kennedy, MatthewCA132.351.274.287.91-0.086-0.5040.6660.026
Breust, LukeHW198.530.552.9812.061.272-0.855-0.2050.071
Stocker, LiamCA171.335.231.708.26-0.6030.557-0.494-0.180
Duncan, MitchGE102.812.313.298.410.4200.1700.6630.418
Cameron, CharlieBL2210.970.722.6814.361.523-0.836-0.3840.101
Zurhaar, CameronNM208.040.732.9811.741.033-0.815-0.247-0.010
English, TimWB186.292.304.5213.110.767-0.3520.2710.229
Kolodjashnij, JakeGE190.626.771.298.68-0.8350.803-0.657-0.230
Wicks, SamSY214.731.122.358.200.141-0.729-0.434-0.341
Fiorini, BraydenGC101.482.443.377.29-0.2530.2340.7060.229
Nelson, JacksonWC190.464.391.746.59-0.8770.168-0.537-0.415
Astbury, DavidRI170.645.631.177.44-0.8100.677-0.652-0.262
Perkins, ArchieES204.210.443.227.870.066-0.889-0.185-0.336
Morrison, HarryHW152.191.852.136.17-0.260-0.377-0.282-0.306
Butts, JordonAD220.519.360.7110.57-0.8831.152-0.837-0.189
Collins, SamGC190.2110.520.6811.41-0.9431.801-0.8190.013
Broad, NathanRI140.705.961.197.85-0.7481.154-0.569-0.054
Mihocek, BrodyCW2110.190.602.5913.381.455-0.857-0.3760.074
Coffield, NickSK160.844.331.086.25-0.7360.368-0.657-0.342
Walker, TaylorAD1711.920.562.6615.142.548-0.833-0.2090.502
Ham, BraydenES192.801.062.426.28-0.254-0.719-0.356-0.443
Bonner, RileyPA121.213.421.496.11-0.4910.442-0.372-0.141
Walters, MichaelFR164.371.132.598.090.381-0.643-0.180-0.147
Aarts, JakeRI215.401.072.849.310.301-0.742-0.315-0.252
Bruce, JoshWB2010.160.932.1613.251.571-0.764-0.4540.118
Moore, DarcyCW131.396.630.628.64-0.4591.581-0.7580.121
Barrass, TomWC160.637.420.778.83-0.8001.348-0.756-0.069
Schultz, LachieFR206.060.892.359.290.532-0.776-0.407-0.217
Mahony, JackNM193.661.052.166.87-0.025-0.720-0.425-0.390
Cameron, DarcyCW186.931.363.2711.560.949-0.619-0.0820.083
Johannisen, JasonWB214.651.643.359.640.120-0.605-0.193-0.226
OBrien, TimHW194.034.061.589.670.0740.081-0.579-0.142
Plowman, LachieCA190.435.790.606.82-0.8860.542-0.840-0.395
Jones, LiamCA191.159.351.5412.04-0.6941.490-0.5890.069
Guelfi, MattES192.292.432.877.59-0.389-0.352-0.237-0.326
Adams, MarcusBL150.537.801.019.34-0.8221.632-0.6610.050
Vlastuin, NickRI120.486.270.987.74-0.7961.644-0.5860.087
Sexton, AlexGC216.410.982.529.910.545-0.765-0.392-0.204
Scott, BaileyNM173.051.161.836.04-0.092-0.655-0.456-0.401
Powell, TomNM132.171.432.766.37-0.154-0.4440.076-0.174
Burgoyne, ShaunHW180.965.011.457.42-0.7300.408-0.592-0.305
Lynch, TomAD123.450.941.686.070.454-0.605-0.290-0.147
Narkle, QuintonGE161.761.053.946.75-0.442-0.6690.245-0.289
Blakey, NickSY172.372.992.557.90-0.296-0.111-0.242-0.216
Allen, OscarWC217.893.002.1213.000.901-0.278-0.4900.044
Rankine, IzakGC184.721.683.159.560.328-0.527-0.113-0.104
Fritsch, BayleyME2110.040.362.2112.611.419-0.913-0.4670.013
Hibberd, MichaelME150.525.531.297.34-0.8250.866-0.564-0.174
Larkey, NickNM2210.300.901.7212.931.370-0.793-0.604-0.009
Georgiades, MitchPA217.440.611.849.890.793-0.852-0.556-0.205
McKay, BenNM220.247.860.708.79-0.9450.807-0.839-0.326
Ladhams, PeterPA155.001.474.3210.790.685-0.5030.4560.213
Powell-Pepper, SamPA143.270.774.038.060.181-0.7230.456-0.029
Hooker, CaleES187.961.091.3810.431.238-0.694-0.611-0.023
Holman, NickGC163.651.232.397.270.154-0.610-0.244-0.233
Warner, ChadSY122.991.004.108.100.261-0.5760.7290.138
Marshall, RowanSK134.661.454.2610.370.813-0.4340.6590.346
OConnor, MarkGE130.892.573.226.68-0.6520.0000.252-0.133
Robertson, DevenBL151.831.622.525.97-0.382-0.452-0.151-0.328
McDonald-Tipungwuti, AnthonyES208.800.942.6012.341.227-0.763-0.3420.041
Hartigan, KyleHW19-0.047.220.587.76-1.0110.922-0.845-0.311
Elliott, JamieCW136.840.982.5610.391.663-0.617-0.0020.348
Silvagni, JackCA154.250.952.777.980.434-0.678-0.065-0.103
Witherden, AlexWC90.273.970.785.02-0.8471.230-0.563-0.060
Prestia, DionRI91.321.573.766.64-0.260-0.1191.1120.245
Franklin, LanceSY1711.110.642.5114.262.306-0.809-0.2530.415
Lynch, TomRI1810.320.962.7113.991.900-0.730-0.2370.311
Ah Chee, CallumBL212.312.002.476.78-0.443-0.517-0.405-0.455
Petrevski-Seton, SamCA140.882.201.254.33-0.682-0.204-0.550-0.479
Stewart, JamesES160.165.140.756.04-0.9490.625-0.764-0.363
Hayward, WillSY196.680.941.869.490.780-0.750-0.504-0.158
Butters, ZakPA102.261.342.616.210.145-0.3220.3190.047
King, MaxSK2010.210.621.5512.381.583-0.843-0.6080.044
McKenzie, TrentPA120.387.640.718.73-0.8412.222-0.7010.227
Marshall, ToddPA196.342.092.0010.430.689-0.442-0.467-0.074
Lester, RyanBL160.255.400.786.44-0.9210.709-0.753-0.322
McStay, DanielBL187.381.282.5411.201.075-0.641-0.2870.049
Murphy, MarcCA152.960.802.346.100.000-0.731-0.212-0.314
Miers, GryanGE123.150.762.025.940.330-0.680-0.147-0.166
Flanders, SamGC162.840.742.776.36-0.100-0.765-0.124-0.330
McDonald, LukeNM110.802.461.544.80-0.6340.133-0.292-0.264
Rohan, GaryGE187.081.011.9310.020.990-0.716-0.458-0.061
Cousins, JamesHW102.280.762.675.710.152-0.6170.353-0.038
Battle, JoshSK161.482.461.665.59-0.533-0.222-0.476-0.411
Jones, ChayceAD150.563.730.875.17-0.8110.259-0.705-0.419
McKay, HarryCA1913.470.551.3015.312.586-0.854-0.6540.359
Lloyd, DanielGW144.971.092.298.360.798-0.605-0.1710.007
Logue, GriffinFR160.206.190.466.85-0.9360.957-0.854-0.278
Balta, NoahRI140.904.931.267.09-0.6750.781-0.543-0.146
Bramble, LachlanHW102.032.641.756.420.0270.336-0.1160.082
Langdon, ZacWC172.230.930.733.88-0.338-0.725-0.784-0.616
King, BenGC2211.140.791.3613.291.561-0.818-0.6870.019
Betts, EddieCA196.751.011.699.450.799-0.731-0.550-0.161
OHalloran, XavierGW172.602.032.266.89-0.227-0.395-0.327-0.316
McKenzie, DanielSK121.751.272.035.06-0.262-0.462-0.144-0.289
Ceglar, JonathonHW122.782.194.289.250.171-0.0760.8050.300
Fox, RobbieSY140.684.471.096.24-0.7530.616-0.607-0.248
Scott, AnthonyWB203.191.722.417.33-0.193-0.564-0.389-0.382
Kennedy, JoshWC1810.810.651.7513.212.040-0.819-0.5080.238
Taberner, MatthewFR168.530.311.3010.141.698-0.901-0.5890.069
Petruccelle, JackWC174.530.552.297.370.349-0.837-0.318-0.269
Daniels, BrentGW132.851.102.746.680.108-0.5740.067-0.133
Murphy, LachlanAD153.550.772.446.760.199-0.742-0.176-0.240
Burgess, ChrisGC194.841.863.6310.330.288-0.504-0.033-0.083
Waterman, JakeWC144.211.271.567.040.520-0.543-0.435-0.152
Brown, CallumCW151.820.521.734.07-0.387-0.824-0.416-0.542
Hamill, WillAD170.722.451.144.31-0.785-0.271-0.662-0.573
Highmore, TomSK130.162.720.763.63-0.9390.057-0.705-0.529
Hipwood, EricBL166.331.261.559.131.001-0.602-0.511-0.038
Rowell, MattGC121.371.063.165.59-0.423-0.5530.332-0.214
Buckley, JackGW150.235.180.826.23-0.9230.747-0.723-0.300
Lobb, RoryFR135.871.572.169.601.284-0.387-0.1600.245
Brander, JarrodWC112.391.061.925.360.098-0.512-0.119-0.178
Young, LachieNM150.823.391.645.85-0.7230.145-0.448-0.342
Crowden, MitchFR162.800.602.265.66-0.114-0.810-0.286-0.403
Duursma, XavierPA91.461.012.124.59-0.180-0.4310.193-0.139
Cottrell, MatthewCA141.412.551.715.67-0.489-0.078-0.383-0.316
Poulter, CalebCW111.451.331.414.19-0.334-0.387-0.351-0.357
Sharp, JeremyGC91.131.941.274.34-0.3660.089-0.284-0.187
Cordy, ZaineWB170.487.721.049.24-0.8581.299-0.691-0.084
Koschitzke, JacobHW207.301.660.999.950.848-0.579-0.750-0.160
Fantasia, OrazioPA136.410.412.579.391.495-0.8420.0000.218
Shuey, LukeWC71.571.174.006.740.138-0.1571.8880.623
Francis, AaronES141.344.880.746.96-0.5160.763-0.733-0.162
Fisher, ZacCA102.400.642.115.160.216-0.6740.069-0.130
Ross, JackRI151.131.481.864.46-0.619-0.502-0.373-0.498
Crozier, HaydenWB100.493.900.735.13-0.7500.975-0.631-0.135
Macpherson, DarcyGC111.180.941.793.91-0.457-0.567-0.178-0.401
Cutler, TomES121.252.551.044.84-0.4710.074-0.563-0.320
Gibbons, MichaelCA112.941.092.506.530.351-0.5000.1510.001
Mathieson, RhysBL141.050.933.145.12-0.619-0.6650.134-0.383
Berry, SamAD172.220.912.355.47-0.340-0.730-0.301-0.457
Henry, LiamFR173.330.931.946.20-0.008-0.722-0.423-0.385
Lipinski, PatrickWB111.111.591.864.57-0.488-0.267-0.144-0.300
Thilthorpe, RileyAD144.361.161.126.650.577-0.580-0.594-0.199
Prior, JaxonBL172.132.312.326.76-0.365-0.312-0.310-0.329
Phillips, WillNM161.410.611.853.86-0.555-0.806-0.416-0.593
Hartlett, HamishPA100.983.031.225.23-0.5040.535-0.383-0.117
Bytel, JackSK131.070.813.425.30-0.583-0.6850.330-0.313
Hill, BobbyGW165.330.951.978.250.687-0.699-0.378-0.130
Cameron, JeremyGE127.430.561.699.672.132-0.766-0.2880.359
Bianco, TrentCW122.331.011.214.54-0.019-0.574-0.491-0.361
Pittonet, MarcCA134.341.655.2611.250.691-0.3581.0460.460
Switkowski, SamFR123.031.042.166.230.277-0.559-0.090-0.124
Farrar, JyGC100.162.520.343.02-0.9190.275-0.827-0.490
Tarrant, RobbieNM100.003.700.253.96-1.0000.874-0.872-0.332
Ryan, LiamWC146.730.432.099.251.432-0.844-0.2440.115
Murphy, NathanCW151.162.241.144.55-0.607-0.244-0.615-0.489
Mansell, RhyanRI130.543.641.085.26-0.7910.418-0.578-0.317
Long, BenSK151.252.521.395.17-0.577-0.148-0.530-0.419
Corbett, JoshGC165.900.501.077.480.867-0.841-0.662-0.212
Lewis, MitchHW145.790.911.328.031.094-0.671-0.522-0.033
Flynn, MattGW123.501.742.848.080.474-0.2660.1990.136
Cox, BrennanFR120.066.470.416.93-0.9761.728-0.829-0.025
Brown, LukeAD110.594.100.795.48-0.7300.885-0.636-0.160
Finlayson, JeremyGW136.221.222.029.451.420-0.525-0.2150.227
Hanrahan, OliverHW132.520.330.813.66-0.018-0.872-0.684-0.525
Martin, JackCA113.280.781.655.710.510-0.641-0.242-0.124
Sparrow, TomME181.411.442.325.17-0.604-0.596-0.347-0.515
Clurey, TomPA11-0.034.870.235.08-1.0121.239-0.893-0.222
Howe, JeremyCW80.403.100.303.80-0.7490.963-0.810-0.198
Hughes, EthanFR80.432.180.923.52-0.7290.376-0.419-0.257
Petty, HarryME160.107.020.477.59-0.9691.220-0.852-0.200
Fogarty, DarcyAD176.390.541.658.590.903-0.839-0.508-0.148
Weightman, CodyWB135.880.611.878.371.291-0.762-0.2720.085
Guthrie, ZachGE110.521.901.223.64-0.760-0.127-0.438-0.441
Conca, ReeceFR100.032.560.483.07-0.9870.296-0.757-0.483
Waterman, AlecES134.530.501.556.590.765-0.805-0.396-0.145
Anderson, JedNM71.410.741.853.990.016-0.4660.335-0.038
Collier-Dawkins, RileyRI91.100.442.944.48-0.381-0.7550.655-0.160
Shiel, DylanES71.070.582.594.24-0.229-0.5790.8690.020
Kennedy, AdamGW90.831.591.403.82-0.534-0.108-0.211-0.284
Coleman, KeideanBL162.161.141.404.70-0.317-0.639-0.558-0.505
Wood, EastonWB110.742.630.814.19-0.6590.212-0.626-0.358
de Boer, MattGW91.601.041.784.43-0.099-0.4140.002-0.170
McAdam, ShaneAD155.770.331.017.120.948-0.889-0.658-0.200
Young, HaydenFR80.502.660.964.12-0.6810.684-0.396-0.131
Williamson, TomCA110.992.031.094.11-0.546-0.065-0.499-0.370
Watson, TobeFR110.382.610.493.48-0.8260.202-0.775-0.467
Setterfield, WillCA81.040.762.123.93-0.342-0.5170.343-0.172
Hannan, MitchWB132.710.361.914.980.054-0.859-0.257-0.354
De Koning, TomCA133.520.563.157.230.369-0.7810.227-0.062
Farrell, KanePA101.330.441.543.31-0.326-0.779-0.221-0.442
Ryder, PaddySK124.011.124.369.490.691-0.5270.8380.334
Mumford, ShaneGW123.162.034.459.640.331-0.1430.8770.355
Jones, HarryES165.170.661.136.960.636-0.792-0.642-0.266
Berry, JarrodBL91.360.611.853.81-0.238-0.6570.038-0.286
Stack, SydneyRI70.971.720.843.52-0.3010.240-0.396-0.152
Blakely, ConnorFR131.060.671.403.13-0.587-0.739-0.456-0.594
Payne, JackBL90.153.340.313.80-0.9150.878-0.825-0.287
Owies, MatthewCA134.110.571.085.750.600-0.780-0.581-0.254
Treacy, JoshFR153.220.521.184.930.088-0.824-0.601-0.446
Macrae, FinlayCW90.850.181.282.31-0.521-0.896-0.282-0.567
Reid, SamGW141.411.820.854.08-0.491-0.343-0.692-0.509
Clark, JordanGE110.971.311.203.47-0.554-0.399-0.450-0.468
Draper, SamES123.122.425.3110.860.3160.0221.2400.526
Caddy, JoshRI91.160.951.113.21-0.351-0.466-0.377-0.398
Campbell, BraedenSY80.752.080.523.36-0.5230.318-0.672-0.292
Casboult, LeviCA132.800.771.565.130.088-0.699-0.392-0.334
McNeil, LachlanWB132.150.771.284.20-0.163-0.700-0.503-0.455
Nash, ConorHW80.820.682.023.52-0.480-0.5730.279-0.258
Smith, RoarkeWB100.771.411.303.48-0.612-0.285-0.341-0.413
Reid, SamSY103.241.482.086.800.638-0.2520.0540.147
Lonie, JackSK111.780.761.083.62-0.183-0.650-0.504-0.445
Melksham, JakeME122.450.581.384.410.032-0.755-0.420-0.381
Bonar, AidenNM100.003.050.353.41-1.0000.544-0.821-0.426
Fullarton, TomBL101.290.811.593.69-0.349-0.588-0.197-0.378
Ruscoe, TreyCW90.651.680.372.70-0.633-0.055-0.791-0.493
Hogan, JesseGW84.670.390.555.611.954-0.753-0.6540.182
Ratugolea, EsavaGE133.710.682.376.760.443-0.735-0.078-0.123
Walker, BrandonFR100.661.600.913.17-0.668-0.189-0.541-0.466
Garcia, RileyWB91.610.501.493.59-0.096-0.721-0.162-0.327
Edwards, HarryWC100.164.200.414.77-0.9181.123-0.794-0.196
Menadue, ConnorNM70.291.310.482.09-0.789-0.051-0.652-0.497
Davis, PhilGW100.192.780.293.26-0.9020.407-0.855-0.450
Jones, JamaineWC153.230.871.745.840.089-0.708-0.413-0.344
Chol, MabiorRI102.791.262.736.780.410-0.3620.3830.144
Campbell, TomNM92.130.281.624.040.197-0.840-0.087-0.243
Edwards, LukeWC80.570.600.781.95-0.640-0.621-0.509-0.590
Madden, JamesBL90.582.191.193.96-0.6750.230-0.331-0.259
Day, WillHW50.221.580.622.42-0.7780.602-0.376-0.184
Brockman, TylerHW112.830.410.934.160.300-0.813-0.573-0.362
Holmes, MaxGE100.970.881.523.37-0.510-0.554-0.229-0.431
Frampton, BillyAD101.281.920.493.70-0.351-0.028-0.750-0.376
Kent, DeanSK72.140.511.374.020.549-0.634-0.007-0.031
Lazzaro, CharlieNM121.490.801.113.40-0.374-0.661-0.532-0.522
Pearce, AlexFR100.543.840.604.97-0.7290.942-0.696-0.161
Jones, NathanME80.940.821.112.87-0.406-0.481-0.300-0.395
Brown, TylerCW70.260.701.302.25-0.815-0.496-0.061-0.457
Brown, BenME104.420.731.046.191.237-0.630-0.4760.044
McLean, HaydenSY113.111.280.825.220.433-0.411-0.621-0.200
Wood, MasonSK91.700.520.933.14-0.045-0.710-0.480-0.412
Henry, OliverCW102.920.320.573.820.479-0.837-0.710-0.356
Bruhn, TannerGW111.740.821.373.92-0.199-0.624-0.371-0.398
Duman, TaylinFR60.181.990.452.62-0.8510.677-0.617-0.264
Murray, NickAD130.574.930.526.02-0.7790.918-0.797-0.219
Atkins, RoryGC81.130.531.172.83-0.287-0.665-0.261-0.404
Young, LewisWB70.981.990.943.91-0.2900.438-0.321-0.057
Sier, BraydenCW70.680.311.392.38-0.508-0.7770.004-0.427
Chapman, HeathFR60.251.620.272.15-0.7870.370-0.769-0.395
Graham, CalebGC120.503.201.004.70-0.7910.349-0.577-0.340
Coleman-Jones, CallumRI82.770.720.994.480.754-0.546-0.372-0.055
ONeill, XavierWC80.840.541.172.55-0.468-0.658-0.258-0.461
Lienert, JarrodPA50.382.420.673.47-0.6181.454-0.3190.172
Gardiner, DarcyBL70.001.830.091.92-1.0000.324-0.933-0.536
Tomlinson, AdamME7-0.023.000.303.27-1.0181.168-0.784-0.211
Connolly, LeoSK70.501.050.492.04-0.641-0.240-0.644-0.508
McCreery, BeauCW132.720.431.214.370.061-0.831-0.530-0.433
Durham, SamES60.880.940.942.77-0.258-0.206-0.204-0.223
Smith, ZacGC92.091.142.525.750.177-0.3620.4180.078
Riccardi, JakeGW90.840.420.391.65-0.526-0.767-0.781-0.691
Zaharakis, DavidES90.770.501.302.57-0.565-0.717-0.272-0.518
Bosenavulagi, AtuNM80.640.890.672.20-0.597-0.435-0.576-0.536
Jones, LachiePA60.501.570.512.58-0.5760.324-0.570-0.274
OBrien, LochieCA51.090.740.882.710.108-0.255-0.109-0.086
Parker, MatthewRI61.180.311.472.96-0.003-0.7350.238-0.167
Meek, LloydFR91.020.631.943.59-0.429-0.6440.092-0.327
Keeffe, LachlanGW80.523.110.444.07-0.6720.968-0.719-0.141
Buntine, MattGW80.252.210.402.86-0.8430.399-0.746-0.397
Coniglio, StephenGW50.880.691.713.28-0.105-0.3030.7290.107
Bewley, BrettFR60.500.700.461.67-0.574-0.413-0.608-0.532
Frederick, MartinPA80.550.840.632.03-0.650-0.469-0.599-0.573
Greaves, DamonHW70.521.370.532.42-0.623-0.006-0.620-0.417
Foley, LukeWC60.301.640.592.53-0.7480.379-0.501-0.290
Woodcock, BoydPA71.110.520.542.17-0.201-0.626-0.607-0.478
Sproule, ZachGW82.230.430.823.480.411-0.726-0.482-0.266
Himmelberg, ElliottAD82.420.650.723.780.530-0.589-0.548-0.202
Mayes, SamPA111.280.390.832.50-0.410-0.823-0.618-0.617
Vandermeer, LaithamWB71.580.260.852.690.144-0.813-0.387-0.352
Martin, StefanWB70.960.281.963.20-0.307-0.7980.416-0.230
Bell, JamesSY110.700.410.811.92-0.677-0.812-0.627-0.705
Frederick, MichaelFR71.990.241.053.280.441-0.828-0.243-0.210
Ah Chee, BrendonWC61.550.361.032.940.304-0.698-0.127-0.174
Richards, EdWB50.321.300.562.18-0.6750.320-0.438-0.264
Bowey, JakeME40.050.590.611.25-0.937-0.249-0.226-0.471
Cox, MasonCW72.600.720.744.070.883-0.480-0.463-0.020
Dow, ThomsonRI50.400.230.601.23-0.592-0.768-0.396-0.586
Brodie, WillGC50.190.230.851.27-0.810-0.763-0.144-0.573
West, ConnorWC50.760.180.861.80-0.231-0.816-0.131-0.393
Gresham, JadeSK30.760.131.592.480.278-0.7741.6810.395
Polec, JaredNM50.240.630.541.40-0.758-0.363-0.458-0.526
Phillips, AndrewES61.991.062.065.120.681-0.1070.7390.438
Clarke, DylanES40.770.251.162.18-0.021-0.6880.470-0.080
Newcombe, JaiHW70.380.461.232.08-0.722-0.667-0.111-0.500
Wallis, MitchWB61.210.110.832.150.022-0.906-0.302-0.395
Xerri, TristanNM80.660.540.942.14-0.585-0.658-0.405-0.550
Zerk-Thatcher, BrandonES6-0.051.870.302.12-1.0390.574-0.749-0.405
Harbrow, JarrodGC40.080.730.160.96-0.898-0.081-0.804-0.594
McDonald, LoganSY72.600.510.433.550.880-0.628-0.686-0.145
Stephens, DylanSY70.180.470.351.00-0.868-0.662-0.748-0.760
Melican, LewisSY50.082.080.122.28-0.9211.109-0.881-0.231
McGovern, MitchCA51.950.320.733.000.972-0.679-0.2620.010
Banfield, BaileyFR61.090.730.762.58-0.085-0.386-0.357-0.276
Hartley, MichaelHW30.191.400.201.80-0.6761.369-0.6580.012
Keane, MarkCW40.000.770.281.05-1.000-0.031-0.642-0.558
Amartey, JoelSY61.700.711.604.010.431-0.4030.3530.127
Garner, TaylorNM41.910.240.312.461.416-0.697-0.6020.039
Cuningham, DavidCA41.280.280.942.500.621-0.6400.1850.055
Day, SamGC61.200.600.622.420.013-0.491-0.477-0.318
Schache, JoshWB50.301.370.332.01-0.6930.390-0.663-0.322
Garthwaite, RyanRI50.162.130.262.55-0.8371.156-0.737-0.139
Ralphsmith, HugoRI60.750.700.391.84-0.366-0.412-0.670-0.482
Naish, PatrickRI60.910.490.752.15-0.230-0.589-0.366-0.395
Briggs, KierenGW51.250.631.483.360.265-0.3660.4960.132
Curnow, CharlieCA40.960.130.491.580.216-0.833-0.380-0.333
Reeves, NedHW51.281.231.313.830.2980.2470.3280.291
Wilson, TomCW4-0.030.630.270.87-1.036-0.206-0.655-0.632
Hunter, PaulSK71.101.131.784.01-0.202-0.1850.288-0.033
Joyce, DarraghSK50.031.740.121.89-0.9740.762-0.876-0.363
Ginnivan, JackCW51.960.240.642.830.982-0.760-0.355-0.045
Parks, LukeCA60.191.290.361.84-0.8420.090-0.697-0.483
Sharman, CooperSK52.33-0.080.422.671.353-1.083-0.572-0.101
Sweet, JordonWB51.110.621.733.460.120-0.3720.7490.166
Giro, StefanFR40.530.570.341.43-0.330-0.283-0.576-0.396
McLean, TobyWB30.720.380.651.740.209-0.3590.088-0.020
Simpson, SamGE30.520.300.601.42-0.120-0.4870.004-0.201
Gleeson, MartinES50.110.710.271.09-0.892-0.277-0.729-0.633
Cook, BraydenAD30.110.140.300.54-0.820-0.770-0.493-0.694
Witts, JarrodGC30.910.321.132.350.528-0.4690.9110.323
Weideman, SamME51.040.180.251.480.057-0.815-0.747-0.502
Sinclair, CallumSY41.400.791.333.520.7680.0020.6820.484
Geary, JarrynSK30.290.390.160.84-0.515-0.339-0.722-0.525
Jetta, NevilleME50.101.410.261.76-0.9000.424-0.740-0.405
Hannebery, DanSK20.030.200.630.86-0.934-0.5000.601-0.278
ORiordan, ColinSY50.340.450.251.04-0.658-0.548-0.744-0.650
Peatling, JamesGW30.080.960.201.25-0.8600.620-0.655-0.298
Vardy, NathanWC91.850.771.073.680.037-0.568-0.400-0.310
Ford, EddieNM51.270.140.371.780.288-0.859-0.627-0.399
Carlisle, JakeSK40.650.370.821.84-0.182-0.5340.037-0.226
Hutchings, MarkWC40.240.290.541.08-0.691-0.632-0.313-0.545
Brand, KaidenSY30.051.280.051.39-0.9121.157-0.907-0.221
Berry, TomBL110.650.180.531.37-0.700-0.916-0.754-0.790
Constable, CharlieGE30.370.120.651.14-0.372-0.7910.088-0.358
Gardner, RyanWB6-0.022.170.182.32-1.0210.830-0.851-0.347
Grainger-Barras, DenverHW50.161.440.251.86-0.8330.461-0.743-0.372
Honey, JoshCA51.760.330.412.500.783-0.664-0.589-0.157
McKernan, ShaunSK40.630.470.691.79-0.207-0.401-0.126-0.244
Clavarino, OscarSK50.011.050.221.27-0.9930.062-0.781-0.571
Ugle-Hagan, JamarraWB51.560.140.402.100.576-0.859-0.592-0.291
Williams, BaileyWC61.100.430.552.08-0.073-0.639-0.535-0.416
Davis, BenAD40.130.280.140.55-0.831-0.647-0.827-0.768
Hately, JacksonAD30.290.120.330.75-0.504-0.796-0.440-0.580
Cockatoo, NakiaBL51.100.260.251.610.118-0.740-0.748-0.456
Caldwell, JyeES20.370.180.661.21-0.055-0.5510.6600.018
Corr, AidanNM20.080.880.161.12-0.7991.221-0.596-0.058
Rantall, JayCW50.090.080.140.30-0.914-0.920-0.863-0.899
Strachan, KieranAD20.450.140.651.230.133-0.6580.6460.040
Budarick, ConnorGC20.110.450.130.68-0.7280.129-0.668-0.422
Stone, ConorGW40.360.290.220.87-0.546-0.632-0.717-0.631
Vandenberg, AaronME40.120.260.470.85-0.844-0.673-0.405-0.641
Jeka, EmersonHW40.740.170.251.16-0.063-0.783-0.681-0.509
Martyn, WillRI3-0.030.070.320.37-1.045-0.879-0.458-0.794
Tyson, DomNM30.160.170.310.64-0.732-0.716-0.469-0.639
Jeffrey, JoelGC40.700.140.241.08-0.117-0.826-0.695-0.546
Western, JoelFR40.200.140.210.55-0.745-0.820-0.735-0.767
Greenwood, LeviCW2-0.060.180.170.29-1.144-0.543-0.568-0.751
Townsend, JacobGC20.720.170.351.230.816-0.574-0.1210.040
Lynch, MaxCW20.550.280.501.330.382-0.2790.2600.121
Frawley, JamesSK2-0.030.780.010.76-1.0660.968-0.966-0.355
Cahill, NedES30.240.500.160.90-0.595-0.162-0.732-0.496
Hayden, KyronNM30.050.350.120.52-0.911-0.412-0.805-0.709
Rosas, MalcolmGC40.300.130.390.82-0.627-0.830-0.511-0.656
Stein, JakeGW40.001.380.021.40-1.0000.741-0.975-0.411
Kemp, BrodieCA20.030.760.100.88-0.9320.923-0.755-0.255
Pedlar, LukeAD20.130.110.340.58-0.662-0.718-0.148-0.509
OConnor, RoninAD30.00-0.010.220.22-1.000-1.010-0.621-0.877
Davies, AlexGC10.110.020.240.37-0.457-0.9050.221-0.381
Baker, OskarME30.150.140.390.68-0.750-0.759-0.337-0.615
Kreuger, NathanGE20.000.750.070.82-1.0000.889-0.821-0.311
Sharp, HarryBL20.130.380.150.66-0.682-0.028-0.616-0.442
Maginness, FinnHW20.220.150.460.83-0.445-0.6260.176-0.299
Smith, JoelME20.000.840.020.87-1.0001.136-0.937-0.267
Shipley, NickGW40.060.080.120.25-0.930-0.905-0.844-0.893
Downie, ConnorHW20.030.130.040.19-0.931-0.680-0.907-0.839
Bryan, NickES10.120.120.320.56-0.393-0.4170.639-0.057
Gollant, LachlanAD10.35-0.010.120.460.758-1.047-0.395-0.228
Kelly, WillCW20.090.280.040.40-0.785-0.301-0.890-0.659
Rockliff, TomPA20.080.050.160.28-0.809-0.870-0.601-0.760
Khamis, BukuWB10.000.230.050.28-1.0000.183-0.743-0.520
Brown, MitchME10.420.020.020.471.127-0.883-0.874-0.210
Reid, ZachES10.080.230.050.36-0.5950.182-0.746-0.386
Butler, LouisWB10.000.040.070.11-1.000-0.806-0.622-0.809
Hamling, JoelFR10.090.340.020.46-0.5530.741-0.878-0.230
McDonald, OscarCA30.480.080.100.66-0.190-0.864-0.836-0.630
Rioli, MauriceRI20.460.040.120.620.155-0.892-0.689-0.475
West, RhyleeWB40.020.000.210.23-0.969-1.000-0.739-0.903
Tohill, AntonCW10.030.380.090.50-0.8560.913-0.549-0.164
Eggmolesse-Smith, DerekRI1-0.030.190.070.24-1.136-0.023-0.630-0.596
Evans, FrancisGE20.420.030.100.550.068-0.924-0.754-0.537
Durdin, CoreyCA20.370.050.070.49-0.055-0.879-0.819-0.584
De Koning, SamGE10.080.070.150.30-0.592-0.652-0.262-0.502
Jenkins, JoshGE10.24-0.040.220.420.225-1.1900.110-0.285
Clarke, RyanSY3-0.030.250.060.28-1.044-0.583-0.898-0.842
Spicer, PhoenixNM10.080.040.070.19-0.597-0.806-0.627-0.677
Williams, DylanPA10.030.000.110.13-0.873-1.019-0.459-0.783
Hinge, MitchAD10.050.180.040.27-0.730-0.106-0.802-0.546
Gunston, JackHW10.030.110.060.20-0.861-0.436-0.678-0.658
Brown, CallumGW20.39-0.010.080.45-0.021-1.032-0.801-0.618
Comben, CharlieNM10.190.060.040.29-0.061-0.701-0.789-0.517
Morris, JoshHW50.140.060.080.28-0.861-0.942-0.918-0.907
Taylor, LewisSY20.030.030.010.07-0.934-0.914-0.986-0.945
Miller, BenRI10.030.460.000.49-0.8641.319-0.985-0.177
Winder, IsiahWC10.220.010.110.330.098-0.955-0.464-0.440
Sturt, SamFR10.25-0.010.080.330.277-1.032-0.593-0.449
Ronke, BenSY20.000.000.000.00-1.000-0.991-1.000-0.997
Ambrose, PatrickES10.050.010.020.08-0.730-0.967-0.901-0.866
Chandler, KadeME50.02-0.020.010.02-0.975-1.016-0.989-0.993
Ainsworth, BraydenWC20.000.040.050.09-1.000-0.903-0.863-0.922
Ballenden, ConnorBL1-0.020.110.000.09-1.095-0.441-0.993-0.843
Jong, LinWB10.05-0.010.060.10-0.750-1.035-0.698-0.828
Worrell, JoshAD10.000.140.010.15-1.000-0.310-0.926-0.745
McEntee, JedPA10.000.000.000.00-1.000-1.000-1.000-1.000
Cavarra, BenWB10.050.010.060.12-0.750-0.947-0.713-0.803
Ryan, SamsonRI1-0.020.030.000.01-1.102-0.845-0.993-0.980
Ling, MattSY10.000.000.000.00-1.000-1.000-1.000-1.000