2021

Player
TM
GM
Off PAV
Def PAV
Mid PAV
Total PAV
Off mPAV
Def mPAV
Mid mPAV
Total mPAV
Macrae, JackWB36.203.8516.6526.690.426-0.1162.8291.047
Mitchell, TomHW32.732.536.3211.58-0.373-0.4180.453-0.113
Walsh, SamCA34.902.7510.4718.120.127-0.3681.4090.389
Oliver, ClaytonME33.184.7514.1622.09-0.2680.0932.2560.693
Guthrie, CameronGE33.986.4811.3721.84-0.0840.4921.6160.675
Wines, OlliePA34.792.0612.1919.040.102-0.5271.8030.459
Merrett, ZachES37.795.429.0222.220.7910.2461.0750.704
Dunkley, JoshWB34.257.8011.0423.09-0.0220.7951.5390.770
Ridley, JordanES30.1917.370.3117.86-0.9562.994-0.9290.370
Smith, BaileyWB35.854.605.7416.190.3450.0590.3200.241
Kelly, TimWC37.842.9713.7224.540.804-0.3172.1560.881
Pendlebury, ScottCW36.294.277.5118.080.447-0.0170.7280.386
Bowes, JackGC31.2213.884.5619.66-0.7202.1920.0490.507
Laird, RoryAD36.362.0712.0220.440.462-0.5251.7640.567
OMeara, JaegerHW32.947.0612.7722.77-0.3250.6241.9380.746
Daniel, CalebWB32.6611.963.9418.55-0.3891.750-0.0940.423
Sheed, DomWC36.895.4116.9229.210.5840.2442.8911.240
Petracca, ChristianME37.321.6011.9220.840.683-0.6311.7430.598
Cripps, PatrickCA35.953.2410.3319.520.369-0.2551.3750.496
Boak, TravisPA310.543.7714.4428.751.425-0.1342.3221.204
Hurn, ShannonWC31.5312.562.3416.43-0.6481.889-0.4620.260
Taranto, TimGW35.824.7710.1420.740.3400.0971.3330.590
Steele, JackSK38.105.2210.9024.220.8630.2021.5060.857
Brayshaw, AndrewFR35.585.106.0316.710.2830.1730.3870.281
McGrath, AndrewES35.704.387.9318.000.3110.0070.8230.380
Crisp, JackCW34.468.385.9318.780.0270.9280.3630.440
Anderson, NoahGC31.225.668.8715.75-0.7200.3021.0410.208
Ziebell, JackNM30.5411.780.8713.19-0.8771.710-0.7990.011
Martin, DustinRI311.471.2114.8427.521.638-0.7212.4131.110
Mills, CallumSY35.375.8610.3121.540.2340.3481.3710.651
Houston, DanPA35.569.425.1420.110.2791.1660.1810.542
Lloyd, JakeSY30.6715.262.2418.17-0.8462.509-0.4850.393
Liberatore, TomWB34.434.9423.6933.060.0190.1364.4501.535
Keays, BenAD37.993.9813.4625.430.838-0.0852.0950.949
Lyons, JarrydBL36.594.5311.7122.830.5160.0431.6930.750
Ellis, BrandonGC33.652.795.0511.50-0.160-0.3580.162-0.118
Bontempelli, MarcusWB39.924.2111.2225.351.282-0.0321.5810.944
Rich, DanielBL34.0313.604.0121.64-0.0742.129-0.0770.659
Docherty, SamCA31.2311.652.4415.32-0.7181.680-0.4380.175
Parker, LukeSY38.392.0110.4920.880.929-0.5381.4120.601
Curnow, EdCA33.154.077.1314.36-0.275-0.0630.6410.101
Cumming, IsaacGW30.5012.262.0614.82-0.8851.820-0.5250.136
Sloane, RoryAD35.817.0013.1425.950.3360.6102.0230.990
Adams, TaylorCW35.892.1813.1421.200.354-0.4992.0220.625
Lambert, KaneRI34.592.786.4613.830.055-0.3600.4850.060
Redden, JackWC31.914.818.6215.33-0.5600.1050.9820.176
Miller, ToukGC34.004.588.5717.15-0.0800.0540.9710.315
Hopper, JacobGW35.662.539.4217.610.301-0.4181.1670.350
Langdon, EdME34.775.574.8115.140.0970.2800.1050.161
Hind, NickES32.4710.543.7216.73-0.4321.424-0.1440.283
Cerra, AdamFR35.755.108.3219.170.3230.1730.9140.470
Dawson, JordanSY33.5214.284.5922.39-0.1902.2840.0560.717
Simpkin, JyNM33.571.606.9512.12-0.179-0.6320.599-0.071
Kennedy, JoshSY33.860.7212.3316.90-0.113-0.8351.8360.296
Billings, JackSK37.562.994.7815.340.739-0.3110.1000.176
Treloar, AdamWB37.092.0811.6120.780.630-0.5221.6710.593
Mundy, DavidFR32.444.809.6916.93-0.4390.1031.2280.298
Serong, CalebFR35.052.4010.2517.700.163-0.4481.3570.357
Jiath, ChangkuothHW32.738.803.9015.42-0.3731.024-0.1040.182
Hardwick, BlakeHW31.2611.101.9314.29-0.7111.553-0.5560.096
Salem, ChristianME31.7510.403.8115.97-0.5981.393-0.1230.224
Hunter, LachieWB33.903.376.3413.61-0.104-0.2250.4580.043
Kelly, JoshGW34.494.525.1814.190.0330.0400.1900.088
Saad, AdamCA32.635.584.7112.91-0.3960.2840.083-0.010
Seedsman, PaulAD34.545.314.8314.680.0440.2220.1100.125
Butters, ZakPA36.133.647.7617.540.411-0.1620.7840.344
Parish, DarcyES35.322.1210.5217.950.223-0.5131.4190.376
Zorko, DayneBL37.503.8012.3923.700.726-0.1261.8500.817
Edwards, ShaneRI32.795.787.6416.21-0.3590.3300.7580.243
Stewart, TomGE31.9911.031.8414.86-0.5421.537-0.5780.139
Florent, OliverSY32.857.228.7118.79-0.3440.6611.0040.440
Short, JaydenRI31.3114.283.1618.75-0.6982.284-0.2740.437
Gaff, AndrewWC32.684.236.3413.25-0.384-0.0280.4590.016
Williams, BaileyWB31.5912.632.5316.76-0.6331.905-0.4180.285
May, StevenME30.3217.431.9919.73-0.9273.008-0.5430.513
Fogarty, LachieCA36.831.596.6015.020.570-0.6350.5190.151
Stephenson, JaidynNM34.992.785.3313.100.149-0.3600.2250.005
Selwood, JoelGE38.374.5711.0423.980.9240.0521.5390.838
Phillips, TomHW35.035.065.2915.390.1580.1650.2170.180
Newnes, JackCA32.983.564.1610.70-0.316-0.180-0.043-0.180
Duggan, LiamWC32.492.864.9310.27-0.428-0.3430.133-0.213
Impey, JarmanHW32.1011.203.1316.43-0.5181.577-0.2800.260
Shiels, LiamHW33.363.024.9111.28-0.228-0.3060.129-0.135
Ross, SebastianSK34.861.477.5313.860.118-0.6620.7320.062
Noble, JohnCW31.627.392.2811.29-0.6270.700-0.477-0.135
Duryea, TaylorWB30.538.672.0111.21-0.8780.995-0.538-0.140
McCluggage, HughBL37.693.826.3717.880.768-0.1210.4650.371
Graham, JackRI33.282.3110.3315.91-0.246-0.4691.3750.220
Ryan, LukeFR3-0.8718.150.5217.80-1.2003.174-0.8800.365
Atley, ShaunNM31.614.792.458.84-0.6310.101-0.437-0.322
Swallow, DavidGC33.654.085.2412.98-0.160-0.0610.206-0.005
Lukosius, JackGC35.048.275.1518.460.1600.9020.1840.415
Gresham, JadeSK35.220.8210.3316.370.201-0.8111.3750.255
Smith, BrodieAD31.8211.603.5316.95-0.5821.669-0.1890.299
Smith, IsaacGE36.773.903.5014.170.558-0.103-0.1960.086
Ward, CallanGW32.373.785.5811.73-0.455-0.1300.283-0.100
Ash, LachieGW31.666.453.0811.19-0.6170.484-0.292-0.142
Neale, LachieBL33.843.2010.8017.84-0.116-0.2651.4830.368
Clark, HunterSK31.624.736.3012.66-0.6270.0890.450-0.030
Lipinski, PatrickWB33.543.285.2212.05-0.185-0.2450.200-0.076
Gulden, ErrolSY311.912.736.8121.441.739-0.3730.5660.644
Warner, ChadSY37.881.159.8018.830.813-0.7361.2540.444
Morrison, HarryHW35.243.354.0512.650.206-0.229-0.068-0.030
Amon, KarlPA35.566.025.3116.890.2790.3850.2210.295
Duursma, XavierPA32.683.253.149.07-0.383-0.253-0.278-0.305
Macpherson, DarcyGC34.521.695.3211.530.040-0.6120.224-0.116
OConnor, MarkGE31.993.558.4914.04-0.542-0.1830.9530.076
Byrne-Jones, DarcyPA32.306.875.0114.17-0.4710.5790.1520.087
Howard, DougalSK30.5917.281.1118.98-0.8652.975-0.7440.455
Howe, DanielHW31.894.992.929.80-0.5660.147-0.328-0.249
Weller, LachieGC36.263.907.1617.320.440-0.1030.6480.328
Davies-Uniacke, LukeNM34.822.287.7514.840.108-0.4770.7810.138
Langford, KyleES32.332.972.708.00-0.465-0.316-0.380-0.387
Caddy, JoshRI33.113.403.4910.01-0.284-0.217-0.197-0.233
Atkins, TomGE3-0.802.763.225.18-1.183-0.366-0.260-0.603
Drew, WillemPA33.640.309.1313.07-0.162-0.9321.1010.002
Howe, JeremyCW31.6211.131.3314.08-0.6271.559-0.6940.079
Sholl, LachlanAD33.092.133.678.89-0.290-0.509-0.157-0.319
Ham, BraydenES33.991.855.0910.92-0.082-0.5750.170-0.163
Burton, RyanPA30.388.351.7010.43-0.9120.921-0.609-0.200
Prestia, DionRI31.973.319.4014.68-0.548-0.2391.1620.125
Walker, TaylorAD326.741.664.4032.795.150-0.6180.0111.514
Greene, TobyGW315.641.375.1422.152.598-0.6850.1820.698
Dale, BaileyWB33.906.544.1514.59-0.1040.504-0.0460.118
Hughes, EthanFR31.227.431.8510.50-0.7190.709-0.575-0.195
Motlop, StevenPA36.131.263.8011.200.411-0.709-0.125-0.141
Markov, OlegGC33.656.642.3012.59-0.1600.527-0.471-0.035
Grundy, BrodieCW39.345.299.1823.811.1470.2181.1120.825
Haynes, NickGW30.506.241.898.64-0.8850.436-0.565-0.338
Gibbons, MichaelCA39.452.204.3816.031.174-0.4940.0070.229
Membrey, TimSK313.051.853.9018.812.002-0.574-0.1020.442
Brayshaw, AngusME34.131.603.939.67-0.049-0.631-0.095-0.258
Higgins, ShaunGE33.781.426.2011.40-0.130-0.6740.426-0.126
Baker, LiamRI30.666.212.669.53-0.8490.429-0.388-0.270
Ballard, CharlieGC30.008.450.178.63-1.0000.945-0.961-0.339
Petrevski-Seton, SamCA30.536.361.358.23-0.8790.462-0.689-0.369
Moore, DarcyCW30.0014.540.5615.10-1.0002.344-0.8710.158
Nelson, JacksonWC31.345.413.229.97-0.6920.244-0.260-0.236
Gray, RobbiePA38.631.966.4016.990.984-0.5500.4730.302
Gawn, MaxME38.838.8810.5728.271.0301.0421.4301.167
Hill, BradleySK31.985.363.3010.64-0.5440.233-0.241-0.184
Coniglio, StephenGW34.833.388.6316.840.110-0.2220.9850.291
Hunt, JaydenME32.547.645.7815.96-0.4150.7560.3290.224
Greenwood, HughGC33.914.3911.6319.93-0.1000.0101.6750.528
Sinclair, JackSK32.524.254.4711.24-0.420-0.0230.029-0.138
Parfitt, BrandanGE36.572.985.7915.340.512-0.3140.3310.176
Bolton, ShaiRI35.571.7611.1318.470.282-0.5951.5610.416
Quaynor, IsaacCW32.6413.712.4818.83-0.3932.152-0.4290.443
Perryman, HarryGW20.837.881.5810.30-0.7131.720-0.4540.184
Smith, DevonES38.171.855.2815.290.879-0.5750.2140.172
Jordon, JamesME34.292.654.1211.06-0.012-0.390-0.053-0.152
Stanley, RhysGE36.273.086.7516.110.443-0.2910.5530.235
Sheppard, BradWC30.777.311.379.45-0.8240.682-0.684-0.275
de Goey, JordanCW312.380.464.3917.231.847-0.8950.0100.321
Bailey, ZacBL37.320.488.7516.550.684-0.8911.0120.269
Neal-Bullen, AlexME34.934.258.4417.620.134-0.0210.9400.351
Birchall, GrantBL30.736.651.789.16-0.8320.530-0.591-0.298
Rivers, TrentME30.166.761.128.04-0.9630.555-0.743-0.384
Rotham, JoshWC30.966.571.178.70-0.7800.511-0.731-0.333
Barrass, TomWC30.7710.821.5513.14-0.8241.488-0.6430.007
Powell, TomNM34.461.772.979.200.026-0.593-0.316-0.294
Clark, JordanGE33.595.523.0412.14-0.1750.269-0.301-0.069
Redman, MasonES31.904.071.427.39-0.563-0.065-0.673-0.434
Campbell, BraedenSY31.177.962.0811.22-0.7300.832-0.521-0.140
Worpel, JamesHW30.842.304.327.46-0.807-0.471-0.007-0.428
Coffield, NickSK30.726.791.599.10-0.8340.562-0.635-0.302
Doedee, TomAD31.2712.492.2315.99-0.7081.873-0.4870.226
Cole, TomWC30.967.612.2710.84-0.7800.751-0.477-0.169
Maynard, BraydenCW31.6211.261.6014.49-0.6271.590-0.6310.111
Polec, JaredNM30.892.952.916.75-0.795-0.321-0.331-0.482
Snelling, WillES37.601.372.3811.350.748-0.685-0.453-0.130
Scott, BaileyNM34.463.661.9710.090.026-0.159-0.546-0.226
Sidebottom, SteeleCW24.462.232.959.640.540-0.2300.0170.109
Keath, AlexWB31.7710.553.3915.72-0.5931.427-0.2200.205
Hewett, GeorgeSY31.343.131.295.76-0.691-0.279-0.704-0.558
Lever, JakeME31.4314.221.8917.54-0.6712.271-0.5660.345
Acres, BlakeFR30.925.893.139.93-0.7900.354-0.280-0.239
Rampe, DaneSY31.518.493.5913.59-0.6530.953-0.1740.042
Conca, ReeceFR3-0.526.820.777.07-1.1200.568-0.823-0.458
Hickey, TomSY38.434.3410.7723.540.939-0.0011.4760.805
Cripps, JamieWC38.232.024.9715.220.892-0.5350.1430.167
Lycett, ScottPA38.532.239.1619.920.962-0.4871.1060.527
Jones, NathanME33.503.853.7511.10-0.195-0.115-0.137-0.149
Lynch, TomAD38.351.534.7714.660.921-0.6470.0980.124
Madgen, JackCW30.209.190.169.55-0.9531.114-0.963-0.268
McGovern, JeremyWC30.389.450.8810.71-0.9121.173-0.798-0.179
Aish, JamesFR31.923.955.8711.74-0.559-0.0920.351-0.100
Frost, SamHW3-0.6312.020.2611.65-1.1451.765-0.940-0.107
Wicks, SamSY39.730.933.1013.771.237-0.785-0.2860.055
Castagna, JasonRI39.510.903.8014.211.186-0.792-0.1260.089
Moore, DylanHW37.550.792.6410.990.737-0.818-0.392-0.158
Switkowski, SamFR38.192.754.9115.850.884-0.3670.1300.216
Plowman, LachieCA31.936.251.399.57-0.5570.438-0.681-0.267
Weitering, JacobCA30.0019.230.4619.68-1.0003.423-0.8950.509
Lemmens, SeanGC30.709.222.3912.31-0.8401.120-0.449-0.056
Bruce, JoshWB320.020.563.0023.583.604-0.871-0.3100.808
Breust, LukeHW39.86-0.082.3812.161.267-1.018-0.452-0.067
McDonald, TomME38.512.665.0716.240.957-0.3880.1660.245
Goldstein, ToddNM37.401.586.7315.710.703-0.6360.5470.205
Sier, BraydenCW32.441.054.958.43-0.440-0.7590.139-0.353
Brown, TylerCW31.223.524.158.89-0.720-0.190-0.046-0.319
Young, LachieNM31.435.881.949.25-0.6720.353-0.554-0.291
Wilkie, CallumSK30.366.610.507.47-0.9170.521-0.885-0.427
Tomlinson, AdamME30.0011.021.2212.23-1.0001.534-0.720-0.062
Robinson, MitchBL32.206.005.5413.74-0.4950.3810.2750.054
McDonald-Tipungwuti, AnthonyES314.250.814.2819.342.277-0.814-0.0160.482
Thomas, TarrynNM36.782.123.5812.480.559-0.511-0.177-0.043
Miers, GryanGE35.980.122.969.060.374-0.971-0.319-0.305
Tuohy, ZachGE25.184.223.5312.940.7870.4570.2200.488
Brodie, WillGC30.701.245.537.46-0.840-0.7150.272-0.428
de Boer, MattGW31.504.155.7811.42-0.656-0.0460.329-0.124
Cotchin, TrentRI22.291.956.3110.56-0.208-0.3271.1790.214
Darling, JackWC313.251.193.9018.342.047-0.726-0.1020.406
Papley, TomSY310.400.194.2814.871.392-0.956-0.0160.140
Blicavs, MarkGE34.137.983.8615.97-0.0490.834-0.1120.224
Giro, StefanFR33.664.212.4110.28-0.158-0.032-0.446-0.212
Wright, PeterES35.705.995.3517.040.3110.3780.2310.307
Pickett, MarlionRI30.986.885.0812.94-0.7740.5820.168-0.008
Francis, AaronES30.198.590.639.41-0.9560.976-0.854-0.278
Aliir, AliirPA3-0.1910.190.8410.83-1.0441.343-0.807-0.169
Andrews, HarrisBL30.1811.160.5611.91-0.9581.568-0.872-0.087
Henderson, LachieGE30.2010.111.8812.19-0.9541.326-0.569-0.066
Burgoyne, ShaunHW30.639.902.5413.07-0.8551.277-0.4160.002
Fantasia, OrazioPA314.95-0.105.5020.352.439-1.0230.2650.560
Naughton, AaronWB313.461.744.4919.692.097-0.6000.0320.510
Daniher, JoeBL311.300.763.9416.001.600-0.826-0.0940.227
Schoenberg, HarryAD34.721.644.1810.540.086-0.622-0.040-0.192
Murphy, MarcCA35.431.143.8110.380.248-0.738-0.123-0.204
Dow, PaddyCA33.850.984.349.17-0.114-0.775-0.001-0.297
Fyfe, NatFR23.312.305.6111.220.143-0.2050.9340.290
Flynn, MattGW35.494.516.5516.550.2630.0370.5070.269
Broad, NathanRI30.009.540.4710.02-1.0001.195-0.891-0.232
Collins, SamGC30.7017.250.7418.69-0.8402.968-0.8300.433
Roughead, JordanCW30.4112.760.8213.99-0.9071.936-0.8120.072
Pickett, KysaiahME39.381.375.5216.271.158-0.6850.2690.247
McCarthy, LincolnBL35.132.505.9413.570.179-0.4240.3650.040
McCartin, TomSY30.509.230.6410.38-0.8841.123-0.852-0.204
Zurhaar, CameronNM31.251.872.265.38-0.713-0.570-0.481-0.588
Turner, KayneNM33.212.662.348.21-0.262-0.387-0.462-0.370
Witts, JarrodGC35.872.669.0217.550.350-0.3881.0740.345
Astbury, DavidRI31.566.262.6410.45-0.6420.440-0.394-0.199
Hartlett, HamishPA22.115.202.349.66-0.2730.796-0.1920.110
Himmelberg, HarryGW311.692.022.9116.621.689-0.536-0.3300.274
Rankine, IzakGC38.001.166.6315.790.840-0.7330.5250.211
Daicos, JoshCW35.282.023.0110.300.214-0.536-0.307-0.210
Scott, AnthonyWB33.540.984.078.60-0.185-0.774-0.064-0.341
Powell, WilGC31.918.852.3813.14-0.5601.035-0.4540.007
Taylor, SamGW30.3310.851.0712.25-0.9231.496-0.755-0.061
Day, WillHW2-0.216.161.727.68-1.0721.127-0.406-0.117
Hawkins, TomGE316.040.313.6920.032.688-0.930-0.1510.536
English, TimWB38.022.363.6714.040.844-0.458-0.1570.076
Spargo, CharlieME35.881.343.4310.650.353-0.692-0.212-0.183
Cox, NikES34.232.143.7710.14-0.028-0.507-0.133-0.222
McEvoy, BenHW36.242.665.3314.230.435-0.3880.2270.091
Ceglar, JonathonHW35.243.615.0813.940.206-0.1690.1690.069
Young, HaydenFR30.706.871.719.28-0.8400.579-0.606-0.289
Laverde, JaydenES30.388.902.2811.56-0.9131.047-0.475-0.113
Nankervis, TobyRI32.952.988.5514.48-0.322-0.3140.9660.110
McIntosh, KamdynRI31.475.623.9411.03-0.6610.292-0.094-0.154
Williams, ZacCA22.800.949.2512.99-0.034-0.6772.1910.494
Anderson, JedNM21.251.353.165.76-0.569-0.5350.092-0.337
Wilson, NathanFR20.007.411.048.45-1.0001.555-0.641-0.029
Heeney, IsaacSY314.260.263.6618.182.279-0.939-0.1590.394
Taberner, MatthewFR310.810.282.4313.521.486-0.935-0.4420.036
Higgins, JackSK39.540.702.6612.911.195-0.838-0.388-0.011
Rowe, JamesAD36.900.563.1110.560.587-0.872-0.286-0.190
Blakey, NickSY33.351.913.849.10-0.228-0.560-0.118-0.302
Balta, NoahRI32.256.224.6213.09-0.4820.4310.0620.004
Kolodjashnij, JakeGE3-0.209.591.0710.46-1.0461.206-0.755-0.198
Naitanui, NicWC38.030.7017.4126.150.848-0.8383.0051.005
McKay, HarryCA319.430.121.1320.683.468-0.972-0.7400.585
Cox, MasonCW312.581.393.0317.001.894-0.681-0.3040.303
McHenry, NedAD34.361.361.887.590.002-0.688-0.568-0.418
Viney, JackME24.291.498.4814.260.481-0.4871.9250.640
Constable, CharlieGE32.990.824.328.13-0.313-0.811-0.005-0.376
Colyer, TravisFR34.361.223.378.950.002-0.719-0.225-0.314
Long, BenSK3-0.365.421.596.65-1.0830.247-0.635-0.490
OBrien, ReillyAD34.362.335.6812.370.002-0.4650.308-0.052
Cunningham, HarrySY30.175.671.046.88-0.9610.304-0.760-0.473
Lester, RyanBL30.375.251.186.79-0.9160.207-0.729-0.479
Jones, LiamCA31.759.802.1913.74-0.5971.253-0.4960.053
Duncan, MitchGE11.202.292.355.83-0.1750.5770.6220.341
Lonie, JackSK35.760.572.058.380.325-0.869-0.527-0.357
Mahony, JackNM32.501.402.005.90-0.426-0.678-0.539-0.548
Jackson, LukeME34.490.774.419.670.033-0.8230.015-0.259
Walker, JoshNM32.323.280.956.55-0.467-0.247-0.781-0.498
Fisher, ZacCA25.430.142.618.180.872-0.951-0.100-0.060
Hipwood, EricBL39.522.252.2113.981.189-0.483-0.4910.072
Shiel, DylanES24.560.956.6812.190.573-0.6711.3040.402
Martin, StefanWB33.370.847.5411.75-0.226-0.8060.734-0.099
Jonas, TomPA30.5811.081.7213.37-0.8681.548-0.6050.025
Dixon, CharliePA310.213.261.4714.931.348-0.251-0.6610.145
Ryan, LiamWC311.670.654.7717.091.684-0.8500.0970.310
Battle, JoshSK34.144.562.4511.15-0.0480.049-0.436-0.145
Hartigan, KyleHW3-0.2110.790.3310.91-1.0481.482-0.924-0.163
Buckley, JackGW31.045.011.507.55-0.7610.152-0.654-0.421
Clurey, TomPA30.389.270.9010.56-0.9121.132-0.792-0.191
Mihocek, BrodyCW312.180.432.8715.481.801-0.901-0.3400.186
Vandermeer, LaithamWB38.861.093.5513.501.037-0.748-0.1840.035
Murphy, LachlanAD33.991.535.7211.25-0.081-0.6470.316-0.138
Pittonet, MarcCA36.394.008.0618.450.469-0.0800.8550.415
Fullarton, TomBL31.921.154.887.96-0.558-0.7350.123-0.390
Lynch, TomRI39.711.863.3114.891.233-0.571-0.2380.141
Schultz, LachieFR37.671.083.3512.100.764-0.751-0.229-0.072
Thomas, JoshCW35.072.232.119.420.167-0.487-0.514-0.278
McInerney, JustinSY23.021.793.448.250.042-0.3810.186-0.051
Darcy, SeanFR23.700.934.599.230.278-0.6780.5850.062
Bews, JedGE31.393.333.348.06-0.679-0.234-0.232-0.382
Grimes, DylanRI30.166.211.197.56-0.9620.429-0.727-0.420
Caldwell, JyeES22.661.124.518.29-0.082-0.6130.556-0.047
Corr, AidanNM20.545.011.036.58-0.8150.727-0.643-0.244
Ladhams, PeterPA35.511.285.0211.810.267-0.7050.154-0.095
Green, TomGW22.660.832.465.95-0.081-0.714-0.152-0.316
Dahlhaus, LukeGE32.791.342.356.48-0.359-0.691-0.459-0.503
Payne, JackBL31.105.550.777.41-0.7470.276-0.824-0.432
Starcevich, BrandonBL30.733.762.036.52-0.832-0.136-0.534-0.500
Scrimshaw, JackHW21.263.960.896.11-0.5660.368-0.694-0.297
Kennedy, JoshWC317.410.211.8419.463.004-0.952-0.5760.492
McDonald, LoganSY311.911.152.0615.121.739-0.736-0.5260.159
Hoskin-Elliott, WillCW33.451.422.106.97-0.206-0.672-0.517-0.465
McPherson, AndrewAD30.365.910.847.12-0.9160.360-0.806-0.454
Chapman, HeathFR20.005.010.925.93-1.0000.728-0.681-0.318
ONeill, XavierWC20.961.902.024.88-0.670-0.343-0.302-0.438
Jones, ZakSK22.880.293.356.52-0.006-0.8990.156-0.250
Hooker, CaleES313.921.001.2216.142.200-0.769-0.7200.237
Riewoldt, JackRI312.450.602.9916.041.865-0.863-0.3120.230
Allen, OscarWC311.762.391.5315.691.706-0.450-0.6480.203
Keeffe, LachlanGW32.795.821.4910.09-0.3590.338-0.658-0.226
Bergman, MilesPA30.005.330.565.89-1.0000.226-0.871-0.549
Meek, LloydFR32.481.585.339.38-0.429-0.6380.225-0.280
Butts, JordonAD30.5413.360.4014.31-0.8752.073-0.9070.097
Ah Chee, CallumBL31.832.383.277.47-0.579-0.454-0.248-0.427
Brockman, TylerHW38.600.821.3610.770.978-0.812-0.688-0.174
Aarts, JakeRI35.080.981.978.030.168-0.776-0.547-0.385
Sparrow, TomME33.022.913.359.28-0.305-0.330-0.230-0.288
Jetta, NevilleME30.647.231.189.04-0.8540.662-0.729-0.307
Highmore, TomSK20.364.521.926.80-0.8760.559-0.339-0.218
Budarick, ConnorGC20.703.771.055.51-0.7600.299-0.639-0.367
Wallis, MitchWB21.590.512.454.55-0.450-0.826-0.154-0.476
Shuey, LukeWC12.491.516.1010.090.7160.0413.2061.321
Holman, NickGC34.351.551.817.710.000-0.643-0.585-0.409
McNeil, LachlanWB34.430.793.138.350.019-0.819-0.280-0.360
Frederick, MichaelFR26.800.333.4510.571.345-0.8860.1900.216
Hill, BobbyGW34.161.222.587.96-0.043-0.718-0.407-0.389
Davis, PhilGW30.505.370.696.56-0.8850.236-0.842-0.497
Daniels, BrentGW22.831.432.036.29-0.024-0.506-0.300-0.277
King, BenGC314.960.822.2418.012.440-0.812-0.4840.381
McAdam, ShaneAD39.620.530.8411.001.214-0.877-0.806-0.157
Fritsch, BayleyME39.060.382.2111.651.085-0.913-0.492-0.107
Rioli, DanielRI36.231.452.4710.150.432-0.666-0.432-0.222
Jones, HarryES35.221.360.907.490.202-0.687-0.793-0.426
Frampton, BillyAD34.632.130.817.560.065-0.511-0.814-0.420
Henry, JackGE23.982.561.848.380.374-0.117-0.366-0.036
Hall, AaronNM21.071.060.132.26-0.631-0.634-0.956-0.740
Hamill, WillAD30.361.600.912.88-0.916-0.632-0.790-0.780
Cox, BrennanFR30.048.330.478.85-0.9900.916-0.891-0.322
Idun, ConnorGW21.003.591.816.39-0.6560.238-0.377-0.265
Setterfield, WillCA21.580.812.134.52-0.457-0.719-0.264-0.480
Tyson, DomNM21.070.962.044.07-0.631-0.669-0.298-0.532
Dangerfield, PatrickGE12.992.784.8810.651.0620.9202.3661.449
Cameron, CharlieBL37.500.224.9612.690.726-0.9500.142-0.027
Sexton, AlexGC36.960.952.3910.300.600-0.782-0.449-0.210
Reid, SamSY36.253.852.4912.590.437-0.114-0.426-0.035
Silvagni, JackCA24.201.141.376.710.449-0.606-0.528-0.228
Lazzaro, CharlieNM33.031.332.626.99-0.303-0.694-0.396-0.464
Berry, SamAD33.810.763.678.24-0.123-0.826-0.157-0.369
Butler, DanSK32.700.672.265.63-0.379-0.847-0.480-0.569
McKernan, ShaunSK32.483.143.889.50-0.431-0.277-0.108-0.272
Hanrahan, OliverHW25.03-0.031.726.730.737-1.009-0.406-0.226
Ainsworth, BenGC22.780.241.464.48-0.040-0.918-0.495-0.484
Bonar, AidenNM20.363.840.674.87-0.8770.326-0.770-0.440
Kelly, JakeAD20.184.580.475.23-0.9370.580-0.837-0.398
Heppell, DysonES11.522.281.295.090.0490.575-0.1130.170
Casboult, LeviCA33.332.092.577.99-0.235-0.519-0.408-0.388
McKay, BenNM30.186.071.027.26-0.9590.396-0.766-0.443
Brown, CallumCW31.833.042.297.15-0.580-0.302-0.473-0.451
Cutler, TomES31.141.681.043.86-0.738-0.613-0.762-0.704
Webster, JimmySK2-0.185.360.435.61-1.0620.850-0.851-0.355
Georgiades, MitchPA27.860.400.438.691.711-0.863-0.852-0.001
Larkey, NickNM35.171.072.668.900.190-0.753-0.389-0.318
Wingard, ChadHW13.570.662.897.121.460-0.5410.9930.637
Rowbottom, JamesSY11.680.482.955.100.157-0.6701.0350.174
Cunnington, BenNM10.000.323.754.07-1.000-0.7791.590-0.063
Wood, EastonWB10.181.120.992.29-0.878-0.225-0.316-0.473
Blakely, ConnorFR22.270.282.895.44-0.218-0.903-0.003-0.375
Brander, JarrodWC12.490.331.424.230.716-0.776-0.022-0.027
Gardner, RyanWB30.187.490.558.22-0.9590.724-0.874-0.370
Langdon, ZacWC31.150.930.612.68-0.736-0.786-0.860-0.794
Koschitzke, JacobHW35.451.741.318.500.254-0.600-0.700-0.349
Harmes, JamesME12.071.341.484.890.427-0.0750.0220.124
Farrell, KanePA20.580.251.812.63-0.802-0.914-0.377-0.698
Hunter, PaulSK21.262.343.637.23-0.565-0.1920.251-0.169
Bytel, JackSK20.901.533.946.36-0.689-0.4730.358-0.268
Gleeson, MartinES10.191.020.401.61-0.869-0.298-0.722-0.630
Marshall, ToddPA29.011.491.0111.512.108-0.487-0.6520.323
King, MaxSK27.07-0.151.728.641.438-1.052-0.407-0.007
McInerney, OscarBL23.892.504.2310.620.342-0.1380.4590.221
Brown, LukeAD20.912.451.745.09-0.687-0.156-0.401-0.415
Guelfi, MattES10.380.520.691.59-0.738-0.642-0.523-0.634
Elliott, JamieCW26.490.670.858.021.241-0.768-0.707-0.078
OBrien, TimHW36.711.281.109.090.544-0.706-0.748-0.303
Berry, TomBL24.031.082.237.340.389-0.628-0.229-0.156
McLean, HaydenSY23.651.871.106.610.259-0.356-0.621-0.240
Day, SamGC21.831.120.383.33-0.370-0.612-0.869-0.617
Cahill, NedES20.761.931.063.75-0.738-0.334-0.636-0.569
Williamson, TomCA20.881.770.863.50-0.698-0.389-0.704-0.597
McKenzie, DanielSK20.901.511.263.67-0.689-0.480-0.565-0.578
Robertson, DevenBL10.920.760.482.15-0.368-0.479-0.672-0.506
Berry, JarrodBL12.011.141.454.610.389-0.210-0.0010.059
Bruhn, TannerGW21.160.981.433.57-0.598-0.664-0.508-0.590
Holmes, MaxGE10.400.940.631.97-0.725-0.349-0.564-0.546
Menadue, ConnorNM10.711.030.562.30-0.508-0.290-0.616-0.471
Harbrow, JarrodGC10.351.320.362.03-0.760-0.091-0.751-0.534
Crouch, BradSK11.980.612.164.750.367-0.5810.4890.091
Sharp, HarryBL20.922.351.164.43-0.684-0.188-0.600-0.491
Johannisen, JasonWB21.421.261.674.35-0.511-0.564-0.424-0.500
Zerk-Thatcher, BrandonES10.052.250.362.65-0.9670.551-0.755-0.390
Rozee, ConnorPA11.150.591.533.27-0.206-0.5900.053-0.248
Mayne, ChrisCW10.410.460.771.63-0.720-0.685-0.469-0.625
Petruccelle, JackWC22.100.491.714.30-0.274-0.832-0.410-0.505
Bonner, RileyPA12.490.791.654.940.719-0.4530.1420.136
Menegola, SamGE11.590.321.263.180.100-0.777-0.128-0.269
Wood, MasonSK20.180.840.601.63-0.938-0.710-0.791-0.813
Perkins, ArchieES11.14-0.021.883.00-0.214-1.0140.298-0.310
Cottrell, MatthewCA10.351.411.333.09-0.758-0.030-0.081-0.290
Mackay, DavidAD10.361.290.812.46-0.749-0.110-0.443-0.434
Walters, MichaelFR13.830.492.206.521.646-0.6590.5150.501
Draper, SamES23.851.724.299.850.327-0.4080.4800.133
Reid, SamGW20.171.310.481.95-0.943-0.549-0.834-0.775
Parks, LukeCA10.702.261.264.22-0.5170.560-0.131-0.029
Carlisle, JakeSK11.400.782.034.21-0.037-0.4600.400-0.032
Stringer, JakeES17.030.832.7410.603.850-0.4270.8941.439
Jones, JamaineWC35.360.562.458.370.232-0.872-0.436-0.359
Martin, JackCA14.030.591.556.171.777-0.5920.0700.418
Waterman, AlecES15.700.371.387.452.932-0.742-0.0470.714
OHalloran, XavierGW21.001.001.033.03-0.656-0.656-0.644-0.652
Shipley, NickGW20.170.480.601.25-0.943-0.835-0.792-0.857
Adams, MarcusBL1-0.372.350.022.01-1.2530.624-0.986-0.538
Buntine, MattGW1-0.174.790.094.71-1.1152.307-0.9410.084
Lewis, MitchHW13.990.130.734.841.750-0.912-0.4960.114
Henry, LiamFR22.270.071.413.74-0.218-0.976-0.515-0.570
Rohan, GaryGE24.38-0.351.325.360.512-1.120-0.544-0.384
Guthrie, ZachGE20.400.870.471.74-0.863-0.700-0.836-0.800
Rockliff, TomPA20.580.351.202.13-0.802-0.880-0.585-0.756
Vlastuin, NickRI1-0.161.520.051.41-1.1130.051-0.967-0.676
Coleman, KeideanBL22.010.971.034.02-0.305-0.665-0.643-0.538
Murray, NickAD20.001.760.402.16-1.000-0.394-0.861-0.752
Taylor, CurtisNM11.610.240.752.590.108-0.837-0.484-0.405
Hamling, JoelFR10.612.550.173.34-0.5790.763-0.880-0.232
Franklin, LanceSY14.19-0.141.005.051.893-1.099-0.3120.161
McDonald, OscarCA33.150.550.694.39-0.275-0.874-0.841-0.663
Burgess, ChrisGC14.170.201.796.161.880-0.8610.2320.417
OBrien, LochieCA11.580.750.532.860.087-0.480-0.635-0.343
Prior, JaxonBL20.550.560.391.50-0.811-0.806-0.864-0.827
Phillips, WillNM10.000.030.410.45-1.000-0.977-0.715-0.897
Eggmolesse-Smith, DerekRI1-0.161.400.591.83-1.113-0.031-0.590-0.578
Evans, FrancisGE23.390.200.654.240.168-0.931-0.775-0.513
Ross, JackRI21.470.102.564.13-0.491-0.967-0.115-0.525
Watson, TobeFR1-0.171.760.371.95-1.1200.217-0.747-0.550
Jenkins, JoshGE11.94-0.251.473.160.340-1.1710.015-0.272
Sproule, ZachGW12.00-0.150.282.130.378-1.100-0.810-0.511
Vardy, NathanWC23.060.671.625.350.056-0.768-0.441-0.384
Hinge, MitchAD10.361.270.281.91-0.749-0.126-0.806-0.560
Ruscoe, TreyCW21.83-0.130.352.04-0.370-1.046-0.878-0.765
Hayden, KyronNM10.180.320.100.59-0.877-0.779-0.934-0.863
Betts, EddieCA10.880.670.071.62-0.396-0.536-0.950-0.627
Henry, OliverCW10.000.560.000.56-1.000-0.611-1.000-0.870
Ballenden, ConnorBL1-0.140.680.010.55-1.095-0.533-0.993-0.874
Rowell, MattGC10.170.050.460.68-0.880-0.964-0.685-0.843
Pearce, AlexFR10.350.330.020.70-0.759-0.773-0.987-0.840
McCreery, BeauCW10.000.000.000.00-1.000-1.000-1.000-1.000
Downie, ConnorHW10.000.000.000.00-1.000-1.000-1.000-1.000
Ling, MattSY10.000.000.000.00-1.000-1.000-1.000-1.000
Chandler, KadeME10.000.000.000.00-1.000-1.000-1.000-1.000
Bell, JamesSY10.000.000.000.00-1.000-1.000-1.000-1.000
West, RhyleeWB10.000.000.000.00-1.000-1.000-1.000-1.000
Baker, OskarME10.000.000.000.00-1.000-1.000-1.000-1.000
Jones, ChayceAD10.000.000.000.00-1.000-1.000-1.000-1.000
Hayward, WillSY10.000.000.000.00-1.000-1.000-1.000-1.000
Mathieson, RhysBL10.000.000.000.00-1.000-1.000-1.000-1.000
Ah Chee, BrendonWC10.000.000.000.00-1.000-1.000-1.000-1.000
Melksham, JakeME10.000.000.000.00-1.000-1.000-1.000-1.000