2022

Player
TM
GM
Off PAV
Def PAV
Mid PAV
Total PAV
Off mPAV
Def mPAV
Mid mPAV
Total mPAV
May, StevenME100.5924.081.3526.01-0.8644.538-0.6910.994
Sicily, JamesHW102.0316.761.8120.60-0.5342.856-0.5850.579
Howard, DougalSK90.7816.391.5718.74-0.8013.188-0.5980.596
Weitering, JacobCA100.5815.630.8517.06-0.8662.595-0.8050.308
Ryan, LukeFR100.6915.081.7017.47-0.8422.468-0.6090.339
Stewart, TomGE91.1113.832.8317.77-0.7152.534-0.2780.514
Moore, DarcyCW101.1913.611.5116.31-0.7272.131-0.6530.250
Blakey, NickSY102.3613.542.8018.70-0.4572.114-0.3550.434
Taylor, SamGW100.7713.060.9314.76-0.8232.004-0.7860.132
Andrews, HarrisBL100.1113.020.8613.98-0.9751.994-0.8030.072
Collins, SamGC101.3812.561.4215.36-0.6831.888-0.6720.178
Rich, DanielBL102.4812.554.1319.17-0.4291.887-0.0490.470
Burton, RyanPA101.4612.502.2216.17-0.6651.874-0.4900.240
Cox, BrennanFR90.5312.451.0013.97-0.8652.181-0.7450.190
McCartin, TomSY100.5112.410.9913.90-0.8841.853-0.7730.066
Dale, BaileyWB102.8612.184.1019.15-0.3411.801-0.0560.468
Howe, JeremyCW101.2911.621.2114.12-0.7021.673-0.7220.083
Gardner, RyanWB10-0.2011.500.5311.83-1.0461.645-0.878-0.093
Broad, NathanRI100.7011.341.6313.67-0.8381.608-0.6260.048
Wilkie, CallumSK101.1410.971.5413.65-0.7381.523-0.6460.046
Sinclair, JackSK103.6010.695.8620.15-0.1721.4590.3480.545
Jonas, TomPA90.2210.571.3412.13-0.9451.702-0.6570.033
Lloyd, JakeSY91.5710.562.6914.82-0.5981.698-0.3130.262
Cumming, IsaacGW90.9510.372.3713.68-0.7581.650-0.3950.165
Dawson, JordanAD105.1610.163.6118.930.1881.337-0.1700.452
Adams, MarcusBL91.3510.141.3012.79-0.6551.590-0.6670.090
Logue, GriffinFR70.119.910.5110.52-0.9652.256-0.8340.152
Rampe, DaneSY10-0.119.571.0510.51-1.0261.202-0.759-0.194
McDonald, LukeNM102.379.573.2015.14-0.4551.200-0.2630.160
Ballard, CharlieGC100.749.571.1411.45-0.8291.200-0.737-0.122
Docherty, SamCA102.669.324.1416.12-0.3881.143-0.0480.236
Doedee, TomAD101.209.271.5612.04-0.7231.133-0.640-0.077
Corr, AidanNM90.009.180.519.69-1.0001.345-0.869-0.175
Lemmens, SeanGC100.429.131.2210.78-0.9021.101-0.719-0.173
Ridley, JordanES80.789.060.9810.82-0.7761.605-0.7190.036
Hardwick, BlakeHW100.348.870.9510.16-0.9221.041-0.782-0.221
McGovern, JeremyWC81.308.820.8811.00-0.6271.536-0.7480.054
Frost, SamHW100.688.720.9410.34-0.8451.005-0.783-0.207
Young, LachieNM101.318.581.8511.74-0.6990.974-0.574-0.100
Gibcus, JoshRI80.948.530.8310.29-0.7311.452-0.763-0.014
McCartin, PaddySY90.568.520.839.90-0.8561.176-0.789-0.156
Gardiner, DarcyBL90.168.500.829.48-0.9591.173-0.791-0.192
Witherden, AlexWC80.458.441.049.93-0.8721.426-0.701-0.049
Clark, JordanFR102.388.435.0615.87-0.4530.9390.1630.216
Weller, LachieGC92.868.253.6814.79-0.2691.107-0.0590.260
Redman, MasonES102.558.183.0213.75-0.4120.880-0.3060.054
De Koning, SamGE90.708.120.809.62-0.8211.075-0.795-0.181
Williams, ZacCA80.818.062.2911.17-0.7661.317-0.3410.070
Houston, DanPA104.378.034.8617.260.0060.8460.1180.323
Newman, NicCA100.718.022.0310.76-0.8380.845-0.532-0.175
Bowey, JakeME102.378.004.7715.14-0.4550.8390.0980.161
Frampton, BillyAD61.097.980.599.66-0.5822.059-0.7750.234
Aliir, AliirPA70.117.940.678.71-0.9651.608-0.781-0.046
Laverde, JaydenES100.117.870.988.96-0.9740.810-0.774-0.313
Idun, ConnorGW100.777.770.879.41-0.8230.787-0.799-0.279
Webster, JimmySK90.667.730.919.30-0.8310.976-0.768-0.208
Tuohy, ZachGE103.217.694.5715.47-0.2620.7700.0520.186
Walker, JoshNM90.567.530.398.48-0.8570.925-0.900-0.277
Brayshaw, AngusME101.537.523.3912.44-0.6480.730-0.221-0.046
Short, JaydenRI103.517.466.9017.87-0.1920.7160.5870.370
Maynard, BraydenCW81.247.342.4311.01-0.6431.109-0.3020.055
Hunt, JaydenME100.997.312.2210.52-0.7730.681-0.489-0.194
Starcevich, BrandonBL101.247.292.2910.83-0.7140.677-0.473-0.170
Battle, JoshSK101.287.282.2910.84-0.7070.674-0.474-0.169
Young, HaydenFR81.377.262.4211.06-0.6051.087-0.3030.060
Young, LewisCA70.337.150.507.98-0.8931.351-0.837-0.126
Scrimshaw, JackHW91.497.131.5810.20-0.6200.823-0.596-0.131
Tarrant, RobbieRI7-0.237.060.867.68-1.0771.319-0.719-0.159
Daniel, CalebWB101.167.062.6510.86-0.7340.623-0.390-0.167
Powell, WilGC91.707.012.3211.03-0.5670.791-0.406-0.061
Saad, AdamCA92.446.994.0313.46-0.3760.7870.0300.147
Jones, LachiePA80.326.991.448.75-0.9071.008-0.587-0.162
Richards, EdWB101.566.952.7311.24-0.6420.598-0.372-0.138
Answerth, NoahBL100.546.922.6110.06-0.8760.591-0.400-0.229
Pearce, AlexFR90.166.890.607.65-0.9590.761-0.846-0.348
Smith, BrodieAD92.876.823.8413.53-0.2670.742-0.0190.152
Chapman, HeathFR81.006.791.919.71-0.7110.952-0.451-0.070
Quaynor, IsaacCW102.276.792.7911.85-0.4790.562-0.358-0.092
Rioli, DanielRI103.046.762.9712.77-0.3000.554-0.318-0.021
Barrass, TomWC71.086.690.668.43-0.6461.199-0.782-0.076
Paton, BenSK100.846.592.069.48-0.8070.515-0.527-0.273
Zorko, DayneBL105.296.526.8318.640.2170.4990.5700.429
Blicavs, MarkGE105.546.509.4721.500.2740.4951.1770.649
Hurn, ShannonWC80.526.460.827.80-0.8510.858-0.763-0.252
Mills, CallumSY106.076.4011.2523.720.3960.4721.5870.818
Vlastuin, NickRI51.056.350.998.40-0.5151.923-0.5430.288
Heppell, DysonES101.946.322.6210.88-0.5530.454-0.398-0.165
Bonner, RileyPA80.866.321.909.08-0.7520.817-0.454-0.129
Scott, BaileyNM101.006.221.578.79-0.7710.431-0.640-0.326
Kolodjashnij, JakeGE100.906.131.498.52-0.7930.410-0.657-0.347
Pendlebury, ScottCW92.866.125.7714.75-0.2690.5640.4760.257
Atkins, TomGE101.706.084.0911.87-0.6080.398-0.060-0.090
Grainger-Barras, DenverHW90.346.040.887.25-0.9140.543-0.776-0.382
Byrne-Jones, DarcyPA101.036.022.729.76-0.7640.385-0.375-0.251
McKenzie, DanielSK102.525.994.0512.56-0.4200.378-0.070-0.037
Hind, NickES92.225.892.4410.55-0.4320.505-0.376-0.101
Lienert, JarrodSK6-0.185.880.666.36-1.0691.254-0.745-0.187
Petty, HarryME5-0.205.830.586.21-1.0911.680-0.734-0.048
Kelly, JakeES9-0.285.810.385.91-1.0710.485-0.903-0.496
Clurey, TomPA7-0.055.750.356.05-1.0180.889-0.884-0.338
OBrien, TimWB60.205.700.446.34-0.9231.184-0.830-0.190
Butts, JordonAD80.115.690.266.07-0.9670.637-0.925-0.418
Duncan, MitchGE93.065.624.6613.34-0.2190.4360.1920.136
Haynes, NickGW70.595.430.876.89-0.8060.783-0.715-0.246
Daicos, NickCW102.165.385.1612.70-0.5040.2380.186-0.026
Ellis, BrandonGC103.345.304.4513.10-0.2320.2200.0240.004
Hall, AaronNM51.435.271.408.10-0.3411.422-0.3540.242
Rivers, TrentME91.095.262.018.35-0.7230.343-0.487-0.289
Perryman, HarryGW102.725.224.3012.24-0.3740.201-0.011-0.061
Langdon, EdME104.145.175.6614.98-0.0470.1900.3020.148
Cutler, TomES83.175.162.4210.75-0.0900.483-0.3030.030
Tomlinson, AdamME4-0.205.140.155.09-1.1131.953-0.912-0.024
Whitfield, LachieGW93.375.074.7913.23-0.1380.2950.2240.127
Kennedy, AdamGW81.185.011.477.66-0.6600.440-0.576-0.266
Crisp, JackCW106.105.0012.0123.110.4020.1491.7630.772
Acres, BlakeFR94.284.987.2616.530.0940.2740.8560.408
Berry, JarrodBL105.134.974.7114.810.1800.1430.0830.135
Brown, LukeAD100.924.971.277.15-0.7890.142-0.709-0.452
Edwards, HarryWC80.154.940.395.48-0.9570.420-0.888-0.475
Hill, BradleySK104.804.923.3413.060.1040.131-0.2320.001
Jiath, ChangkuothHW60.814.880.976.66-0.6890.869-0.626-0.149
Lever, JakeME60.204.870.805.86-0.9240.865-0.693-0.251
Jones, ChayceAD101.614.832.629.06-0.6310.110-0.396-0.305
Viney, JackME83.164.817.8115.78-0.0920.3831.2460.512
Oliver, ClaytonME104.844.7719.9029.510.1120.0983.5781.263
Williams, BaileyWB91.864.732.519.10-0.5250.208-0.358-0.225
Amon, KarlPA105.084.707.9517.730.1680.0820.8280.359
Smith, JoelME50.004.680.645.32-1.0001.152-0.705-0.184
Smith, IsaacGE105.164.677.3617.190.1870.0730.6920.318
Newcombe, JaiHW106.424.577.6018.590.4760.0520.7480.426
McGrath, AndrewES103.004.536.6014.13-0.3100.0420.5180.083
Balta, NoahRI95.884.532.4812.890.5040.156-0.3660.098
Duggan, LiamWC82.304.491.808.59-0.3390.292-0.484-0.177
Duryea, TaylorWB81.164.471.757.37-0.6680.284-0.498-0.294
Florent, OliverSY104.274.454.9513.67-0.0180.0230.1390.048
Kelly, JoshGW105.864.439.4919.780.3470.0201.1820.516
Grimes, DylanRI6-0.184.430.294.55-1.0670.699-0.888-0.419
Miller, ToukGC105.884.4313.5323.840.3530.0182.1130.828
Campbell, BraedenSY91.354.292.327.96-0.6550.096-0.406-0.322
Guthrie, ZachGE61.204.281.577.06-0.5390.642-0.396-0.098
Hinge, MitchAD71.324.261.547.13-0.5660.401-0.493-0.219
Wood, MasonSK103.864.253.4911.59-0.113-0.022-0.198-0.111
Morrison, HarryHW93.784.233.5311.54-0.0330.082-0.099-0.017
Macrae, JackWB104.934.2215.6324.770.133-0.0302.5950.899
Naish, PatrickWC103.124.172.629.91-0.283-0.040-0.397-0.240
Fiorini, BraydenGC103.394.166.5214.07-0.220-0.0430.4990.079
Keath, AlexWB50.754.120.555.42-0.6530.895-0.748-0.169
Nankervis, TobyRI106.454.098.8419.390.485-0.0591.0330.486
Ross, SebastianSK103.304.098.3415.73-0.241-0.0590.9190.206
Liberatore, TomWB103.974.0511.7519.77-0.087-0.0691.7030.516
McIntosh, KamdynRI82.754.033.2310.01-0.2090.159-0.072-0.041
Keeffe, LachlanGW81.054.010.875.93-0.6980.154-0.750-0.431
Lipinski, PatrickCW104.864.017.4716.330.117-0.0780.7190.252
Brayshaw, AndrewFR105.233.9512.5621.740.203-0.0921.8900.667
Drew, WillemPA103.133.947.5914.66-0.280-0.0940.7460.124
Henry, JackGE5-0.153.920.143.90-1.0690.801-0.937-0.402
Goldstein, ToddNM107.813.915.6317.350.795-0.1000.2950.330
de Goey, JordanCW96.263.919.0019.170.599-0.0011.3000.633
Madgen, JackCW90.703.900.745.34-0.821-0.002-0.812-0.545
Dunkley, JoshWB105.913.888.5218.300.358-0.1070.9590.403
Rotham, JoshWC70.523.870.444.82-0.8290.271-0.857-0.472
Foley, LukeWC81.193.841.566.59-0.6590.104-0.550-0.368
Noble, JohnCW102.213.833.099.13-0.491-0.120-0.290-0.300
Day, WillHW70.683.821.786.27-0.7780.256-0.417-0.313
Lyons, JarrydBL107.023.8213.6724.510.615-0.1222.1450.879
Jordon, JamesME102.273.815.2511.34-0.478-0.1230.209-0.131
Long, BenSK82.583.751.477.80-0.2580.077-0.576-0.252
Lobb, RoryFR98.673.722.8615.241.215-0.050-0.2700.298
Ward, CallanGW103.903.706.3813.99-0.102-0.1490.4680.072
Gawn, MaxME108.173.6913.8625.710.878-0.1512.1870.971
Guthrie, CameronGE103.363.699.6116.65-0.228-0.1521.2100.277
Stein, JakeGW50.243.680.174.09-0.8910.693-0.921-0.373
Sidebottom, SteeleCW103.513.674.9812.15-0.193-0.1560.145-0.068
Keays, BenAD104.933.6411.7820.350.135-0.1631.7090.560
Smith, BaileyWB96.943.6110.8721.410.772-0.0781.7770.824
Steele, JackSK93.903.599.5517.04-0.003-0.0831.4400.451
Boak, TravisPA105.513.5813.6422.730.267-0.1772.1370.742
Stanley, RhysGE84.943.578.2616.770.4190.0261.3750.607
Anderson, NoahGC94.563.5411.1019.200.165-0.0941.8360.635
Farrar, JyGC60.583.530.734.85-0.7760.353-0.719-0.381
Merrett, ZachES73.723.495.8413.060.2230.1480.9190.430
Cunningham, HarrySY70.843.481.075.39-0.7230.144-0.650-0.409
Ross, JackRI81.113.482.767.35-0.6800.000-0.208-0.296
Butters, ZakPA103.243.468.8115.51-0.255-0.2041.0270.189
Swallow, DavidGC104.663.468.5816.710.073-0.2050.9750.281
Turner, KayneNM102.313.441.357.10-0.470-0.208-0.689-0.456
Baker, LiamRI103.863.434.4511.74-0.111-0.2120.023-0.100
Bailey, ZacBL109.613.436.4919.531.211-0.2120.4920.497
Walsh, SamCA93.583.427.1814.18-0.085-0.1270.8360.208
Budarick, ConnorGC50.483.411.195.08-0.7810.571-0.454-0.221
Draper, SamES105.863.418.1617.420.348-0.2160.8760.336
Mitchell, TomHW95.273.398.7317.400.347-0.1341.2320.482
Sparrow, TomME92.913.368.7114.98-0.256-0.1421.2260.276
Marshall, RowanSK97.553.357.0817.970.929-0.1440.8080.531
Aish, JamesFR91.963.334.8110.10-0.500-0.1490.230-0.140
Ziebell, JackNM106.113.322.1311.570.405-0.235-0.509-0.113
Parker, LukeSY107.193.3210.2920.810.655-0.2361.3670.595
Brodie, WillFR103.383.3113.1619.86-0.222-0.2382.0270.522
Coleman, KeideanBL51.623.301.076.00-0.2550.520-0.506-0.080
Wanganeen-Milera, NasiahSK90.963.262.066.28-0.755-0.166-0.474-0.465
OConnor, MarkGE70.903.262.506.66-0.7040.070-0.177-0.270
Bontempelli, MarcusWB98.563.259.2021.011.187-0.1691.3520.790
Neale, LachieBL106.533.2414.0823.860.503-0.2542.2390.829
Cotchin, TrentRI93.753.248.7115.70-0.042-0.1721.2270.338
Murray, NickAD40.463.210.444.10-0.7360.843-0.748-0.214
McKay, BenNM60.193.190.233.61-0.9280.225-0.913-0.539
OBrien, LochieCA83.913.193.3310.420.123-0.084-0.043-0.001
Sholl, LachlanAD103.563.183.8810.61-0.182-0.269-0.109-0.186
Impey, JarmanHW71.223.171.776.15-0.6000.041-0.420-0.327
Treloar, AdamWB106.133.158.4217.710.410-0.2760.9380.357
Miller, BenRI3-0.063.140.283.36-1.0451.408-0.786-0.141
Redden, JackWC92.453.124.5810.15-0.374-0.2030.171-0.135
Mundy, DavidFR82.483.119.0614.65-0.286-0.1061.6040.404
Rowbottom, JamesSY93.543.108.5015.14-0.095-0.2081.1720.290
Perez, FlynnNM71.123.102.016.23-0.6310.017-0.340-0.318
Harmes, JamesME95.133.095.6513.880.311-0.2090.4440.182
Pickett, MarlionRI71.933.083.988.99-0.3650.0110.307-0.016
Taylor, CurtisNM103.243.062.408.70-0.255-0.296-0.448-0.333
Ralphsmith, HugoRI51.053.060.915.02-0.5150.405-0.580-0.230
Neal-Bullen, AlexME94.693.035.7613.470.198-0.2260.4710.148
McCluggage, HughBL106.913.018.8218.740.590-0.3071.0280.437
Berry, SamAD61.613.013.578.19-0.3840.1530.3690.046
Cordy, ZaineWB91.803.012.367.16-0.541-0.232-0.397-0.390
Selwood, JoelGE83.663.0010.5117.170.052-0.1362.0210.645
Walker, BrandonFR70.742.991.775.50-0.757-0.019-0.417-0.398
Fort, DarcyBL106.892.977.3917.240.584-0.3170.6990.322
Plowman, LachieCA60.332.961.014.30-0.8750.136-0.613-0.450
Bews, JedGE80.952.881.825.65-0.726-0.172-0.478-0.459
Zerk-Thatcher, BrandonES40.062.870.413.33-0.9680.651-0.766-0.361
Dangerfield, PatrickGE84.112.849.5316.480.181-0.1831.7400.580
Gulden, ErrolSY107.142.847.1817.160.642-0.3470.6520.315
Crouch, MattAD71.892.834.969.68-0.378-0.0700.6290.060
Graham, CalebGC3-0.052.830.012.78-1.0411.167-0.991-0.288
Parish, DarcyES104.892.8211.7619.470.124-0.3531.7050.492
McDonald, TomME97.542.811.4811.830.926-0.281-0.6220.008
Taranto, TimGW95.802.817.7316.330.481-0.2830.9750.391
Ash, LachieGW90.832.812.876.50-0.788-0.283-0.267-0.446
Wines, OlliePA95.052.819.8317.680.290-0.2831.5110.506
Davies-Uniacke, LukeNM93.742.795.5512.08-0.044-0.2860.4190.029
Jackson, LukeME94.762.776.3113.840.217-0.2930.6120.179
OMeara, JaegerHW105.272.748.2616.260.212-0.3710.8990.247
Green, TomGW106.792.7310.6220.150.561-0.3711.4440.544
Maginness, FinnHW81.962.721.936.61-0.437-0.219-0.444-0.367
Rozee, ConnorPA104.102.706.9413.75-0.056-0.3780.5970.054
Meek, LloydFR41.692.703.017.39-0.0280.5500.7300.417
Heeney, IsaacSY109.722.687.0119.411.236-0.3840.6130.488
Crouch, BradSK104.802.6410.7318.170.104-0.3931.4680.393
Rowell, MattGC102.172.6311.2616.06-0.500-0.3961.5900.231
Setterfield, WillCA61.252.622.156.02-0.5220.006-0.175-0.230
Martin, NicES96.392.613.6812.680.632-0.332-0.0590.080
McInerney, JustinSY84.382.604.5811.570.260-0.2520.3170.108
Kelly, TimWC73.192.596.2712.050.049-0.1501.0600.320
Prestia, DionRI74.042.586.7313.350.327-0.1521.2100.462
Petracca, ChristianME1010.122.5415.3227.971.327-0.4172.5231.144
Witts, JarrodGC107.202.529.8519.570.655-0.4201.2650.500
McLean, HaydenSY86.002.501.6810.180.725-0.282-0.517-0.025
Dumont, TrentPA61.032.491.855.37-0.607-0.044-0.290-0.314
Parfitt, BrandanGE103.312.4810.8616.65-0.239-0.4311.4990.276
Ladhams, PeterSY73.642.445.8511.940.196-0.1980.9240.307
Kennedy, JoshSY101.572.444.238.24-0.638-0.439-0.028-0.368
Laird, RoryAD82.242.438.3813.05-0.357-0.3011.4090.250
Rayner, CamBL106.912.424.9714.300.590-0.4440.1430.096
Nash, ConorHW93.432.415.5911.44-0.124-0.3830.430-0.026
Cameron, DarcyCW96.692.394.6413.720.710-0.3890.1860.169
Durham, SamES81.562.381.785.72-0.553-0.315-0.487-0.452
De Koning, TomCA94.902.386.4113.680.251-0.3930.6370.165
Tucker, DarcyFR81.532.363.577.46-0.559-0.3220.027-0.285
Worpel, JamesHW93.242.364.8010.40-0.171-0.3980.226-0.114
Nelson, JacksonWC81.482.351.875.70-0.573-0.324-0.463-0.453
Serong, CalebFR82.482.318.9913.78-0.286-0.3361.5850.321
Horne-Francis, JasonNM93.372.295.6911.34-0.140-0.4160.453-0.034
Larkey, NickNM910.532.260.8713.661.692-0.422-0.7790.164
Kennedy, MatthewCA95.432.269.4817.170.387-0.4221.4220.462
Wright, PeterES1012.752.262.2817.281.932-0.481-0.4760.325
Reid, ZachES40.062.250.202.51-0.9680.294-0.885-0.520
English, TimWB54.402.256.8113.451.0230.0342.1311.063
Warner, ChadSY95.962.218.2616.430.522-0.4351.1120.400
Ah Chee, CallumBL102.652.202.387.22-0.391-0.494-0.453-0.446
Stephenson, JaidynNM73.372.163.519.040.106-0.2890.154-0.010
Moore, DylanHW1012.502.094.1118.691.875-0.520-0.0550.433
Graham, JackRI93.862.085.8611.80-0.012-0.4680.4970.005
Scott, AnthonyWB83.672.053.198.910.055-0.410-0.084-0.146
ODriscoll, NathanFR73.752.032.888.660.233-0.332-0.055-0.051
McGovern, MitchCA20.492.030.292.81-0.4381.337-0.6650.078
Finlayson, JeremyPA86.852.022.6511.520.968-0.420-0.2370.104
Marshall, ToddPA109.482.002.6514.131.180-0.541-0.3900.083
McKenzie, TrentPA3-0.111.980.142.02-1.0830.521-0.890-0.484
Holmes, MaxGE72.511.983.648.13-0.177-0.3500.197-0.110
Himmelberg, HarryGW108.741.951.6812.381.010-0.551-0.612-0.051
Fisher, ZacCA106.021.954.0111.980.385-0.552-0.078-0.081
Sloane, RoryAD40.631.942.875.45-0.6370.1180.6510.044
Dow, ThomsonRI51.171.923.256.34-0.461-0.1160.496-0.027
Thompson, RoryGC3-0.111.880.151.93-1.0810.443-0.883-0.507
Schultz, LachieFR97.241.882.8211.940.850-0.519-0.2800.017
Close, BradGE106.211.853.2211.290.429-0.573-0.259-0.135
Darling, JackWC97.291.851.1510.300.864-0.527-0.705-0.123
Adams, TaylorCW94.101.8210.2916.210.048-0.5351.6290.381
Daicos, JoshCW104.321.825.3011.43-0.007-0.5810.218-0.123
Bramble, LachlanHW41.281.790.833.91-0.2620.029-0.522-0.251
Farrell, KanePA43.191.772.567.510.8320.0160.4700.439
Himmelberg, ElliottAD96.931.772.3311.030.770-0.548-0.404-0.061
Shuey, LukeWC52.751.754.579.070.263-0.1931.1040.391
Darcy, SeanFR76.381.738.8816.991.096-0.4331.9190.861
Simpkin, JyNM94.741.726.8413.300.211-0.5610.7490.133
Greenwood, HughNM92.871.714.569.14-0.267-0.5630.166-0.221
Robinson, MitchBL50.971.711.744.43-0.553-0.213-0.198-0.321
Motlop, StevenPA106.051.702.9710.720.391-0.609-0.316-0.178
Boyd, JordanCA40.111.690.712.51-0.938-0.028-0.594-0.520
Newnes, JackCA52.501.681.956.130.148-0.229-0.102-0.061
Colyer, TravisFR94.971.673.4710.110.269-0.573-0.114-0.139
Membrey, TimSK109.801.663.0014.451.254-0.619-0.3110.108
Mansell, RhyanRI2-0.061.650.031.62-1.0670.897-0.964-0.378
Fogarty, DarcyAD51.431.641.214.29-0.340-0.245-0.441-0.342
Stewart, JamesES3-0.061.620.411.98-1.0430.243-0.684-0.495
Grundy, BrodieCW65.151.628.1414.910.975-0.3802.1190.905
Caldwell, JyeES94.831.615.3711.820.235-0.5870.3720.007
Cameron, CharlieBL1012.261.612.2716.141.819-0.630-0.4780.237
Markov, OlegGC30.851.610.603.05-0.3500.233-0.543-0.220
Davis, PhilGW20.061.600.211.87-0.9320.840-0.754-0.282
Lester, RyanBL10.111.590.131.83-0.7522.668-0.7110.402
Spargo, CharlieME105.481.584.6311.690.260-0.6360.064-0.104
Parks, LukeCA2-0.051.580.011.54-1.0620.817-0.986-0.410
Shiels, LiamHW61.551.571.084.21-0.404-0.397-0.585-0.462
Coniglio, StephenGW105.801.577.0414.410.333-0.6380.6190.105
Hamilton, CooperGW30.121.560.462.14-0.9090.196-0.644-0.452
McInerney, OscarBL97.521.568.3017.380.922-0.6021.1220.480
Guelfi, MattES94.941.553.5810.070.263-0.603-0.085-0.142
Callaghan, FinnGW51.661.551.254.45-0.238-0.288-0.426-0.317
Cerra, AdamCA94.121.5410.5416.210.054-0.6051.6930.381
Edwards, ShaneRI104.161.534.6310.32-0.044-0.6470.065-0.209
Hoskin-Elliott, WillCW94.911.532.258.690.255-0.609-0.426-0.260
Prior, JaxonBL62.161.531.535.21-0.172-0.415-0.415-0.334
Cameron, JeremyGE1012.931.533.4417.891.973-0.649-0.2080.372
Hamill, WillAD40.291.520.362.17-0.835-0.124-0.793-0.584
Chol, MabiorGC109.741.522.8514.111.240-0.651-0.3440.082
Flynn, MattGW74.421.524.3010.230.453-0.5020.4120.121
Murphy, LachlanAD73.671.504.129.300.206-0.5060.3550.018
OHalloran, XavierGW61.481.501.764.73-0.433-0.425-0.327-0.395
Gaff, AndrewWC50.451.491.503.44-0.795-0.313-0.308-0.472
Hill, BobbyGW104.971.472.158.580.143-0.663-0.506-0.342
Hewett, GeorgeCA83.851.4612.1417.460.108-0.5802.4910.673
Ginnivan, JackCW89.331.452.4913.271.683-0.582-0.2850.272
Waterman, JakeWC94.681.441.047.150.195-0.633-0.735-0.391
Brown, BenME76.221.441.128.771.043-0.528-0.631-0.039
Riewoldt, JackRI811.111.432.3214.872.194-0.588-0.3320.425
Zurhaar, CameronNM98.851.423.1113.381.262-0.637-0.2050.140
Thomas, TarrynNM72.491.423.317.22-0.181-0.5330.087-0.209
McDonald, OscarCA20.161.420.021.60-0.8130.633-0.979-0.386
Higgins, ShaunGE41.701.422.635.75-0.020-0.1850.5110.102
OBrien, ReillyAD85.181.406.2912.870.489-0.5980.8090.233
McCreery, BeauCW73.831.392.067.280.259-0.543-0.323-0.203
de Boer, MattGW103.191.391.816.39-0.265-0.681-0.583-0.510
Silvagni, JackCA95.901.383.4710.760.508-0.646-0.112-0.083
Bosenavulagi, AtuNM70.311.380.892.58-0.898-0.545-0.708-0.717
Schoenberg, HarryAD62.471.383.597.44-0.054-0.4710.377-0.049
Hunter, LachieWB51.461.372.635.46-0.330-0.3680.209-0.163
McCarthy, LincolnBL107.721.374.2613.360.776-0.684-0.0190.024
Cottrell, MatthewCA60.921.361.513.79-0.646-0.480-0.420-0.515
Powell, TomNM61.811.351.855.01-0.307-0.481-0.292-0.360
Pickett, KysaiahME95.721.353.2810.350.463-0.655-0.163-0.118
Walters, MichaelFR95.441.343.3310.110.391-0.658-0.149-0.139
Davies, AlexGC82.011.332.886.23-0.421-0.616-0.173-0.403
Georgiades, MitchPA106.321.322.049.680.453-0.697-0.530-0.258
West, ConnorWC73.191.314.268.760.049-0.5680.398-0.041
Shiel, DylanES94.001.317.9213.240.022-0.6641.0250.127
Ward, JoshHW71.551.302.935.79-0.489-0.572-0.036-0.366
Stengle, TysonGE109.721.294.8515.861.236-0.7040.1150.216
Ham, BraydenES51.221.281.233.72-0.438-0.413-0.436-0.429
Bonar, AidenNM4-0.191.270.001.09-1.108-0.268-1.000-0.792
Rioli, WillieWC65.051.272.348.660.935-0.514-0.1020.106
Curnow, CharlieCA1016.351.263.7821.392.760-0.710-0.1310.640
Smith, RoarkeWB71.061.251.343.65-0.653-0.588-0.559-0.600
Hayes, SamPA63.731.244.679.630.428-0.5250.7880.230
Gresham, JadeSK108.821.249.4819.541.029-0.7161.1810.498
Rachele, JoshAD107.861.213.0412.110.808-0.722-0.300-0.072
Rankine, IzakGC85.881.202.489.560.692-0.656-0.286-0.083
Hayes, JackSK53.921.171.906.990.801-0.461-0.1240.072
Ainsworth, BenGC107.951.173.8312.950.829-0.731-0.120-0.007
Crozier, HaydenWB30.501.170.652.32-0.615-0.105-0.500-0.406
Weightman, CodyWB85.431.142.078.640.561-0.672-0.404-0.172
Powell-Pepper, SamPA107.091.145.9914.210.630-0.7380.3770.090
Lukosius, JackGC63.981.142.517.620.524-0.565-0.038-0.026
Hipwood, EricBL20.811.130.472.42-0.0680.305-0.454-0.073
Cripps, PatrickCA98.701.1313.3223.151.222-0.7102.4040.972
Skinner, SamPA20.051.130.231.41-0.9380.300-0.740-0.459
McHenry, NedAD94.071.132.477.670.041-0.711-0.370-0.347
Fritsch, BayleyME1010.611.132.4314.161.440-0.741-0.4420.086
Jones, JamaineWC71.781.132.795.70-0.415-0.630-0.084-0.376
Treacy, JoshFR41.411.121.103.63-0.187-0.356-0.367-0.303
Payne, JackBL31.621.110.713.440.242-0.148-0.457-0.121
Durdin, CoreyCA95.101.102.378.570.303-0.719-0.393-0.270
Switkowski, SamFR96.601.086.2113.890.688-0.7240.5860.183
Rowe, JamesAD85.561.072.559.190.600-0.692-0.266-0.119
Preuss, BraydonGW66.701.066.6314.391.568-0.5921.5400.839
Gunston, JackHW911.351.061.7714.181.901-0.729-0.5490.208
Cook, BraydenAD72.011.061.534.59-0.340-0.653-0.498-0.497
Howe, DanielHW40.611.050.822.48-0.650-0.394-0.531-0.525
Brown, TylerCW70.671.052.284.00-0.778-0.655-0.252-0.562
Petrevski-Seton, SamWC60.821.041.243.10-0.687-0.600-0.526-0.604
Soligo, JakeAD41.261.021.143.43-0.274-0.411-0.343-0.343
Mahony, JackNM93.371.022.236.61-0.140-0.739-0.431-0.437
Nyuon, BigoaRI10.061.020.041.12-0.8651.342-0.900-0.141
Joyce, DarraghSK1-0.061.020.131.08-1.1381.338-0.708-0.169
Hayden, KyronNM2-0.121.010.040.93-1.1430.165-0.950-0.643
Miers, GryanGE71.451.001.353.80-0.523-0.670-0.558-0.583
Mead, JacksonPA50.591.001.753.34-0.727-0.538-0.197-0.487
Casboult, LeviGC109.041.001.3211.361.079-0.770-0.696-0.129
Castagna, JasonRI106.971.002.5910.560.602-0.771-0.403-0.191
Murphy, NathanCW10.000.990.101.09-1.0001.276-0.764-0.162
Dixon, HughWC74.300.992.147.430.414-0.675-0.296-0.186
Breust, LukeHW913.110.972.9317.012.350-0.751-0.2520.449
Atkins, RoryGC40.320.970.962.25-0.817-0.441-0.446-0.568
Phillips, TomHW30.680.970.382.02-0.482-0.260-0.711-0.484
Cripps, JamieWC64.750.962.237.940.821-0.630-0.1460.015
Parker, MatthewRI53.450.952.046.440.589-0.565-0.064-0.013
Banfield, BaileyFR103.910.951.876.73-0.101-0.783-0.569-0.484
Owies, MatthewCA105.430.942.618.980.248-0.784-0.400-0.312
Hately, JacksonAD51.950.932.935.81-0.103-0.5740.350-0.109
Narkle, QuintonGE41.800.911.954.670.037-0.4760.122-0.105
Stocker, LiamCA20.110.910.301.32-0.8750.048-0.658-0.495
Hickey, TomSY51.700.904.206.80-0.218-0.5860.9300.042
Reid, SamSY31.500.901.343.750.153-0.3100.031-0.042
Holman, NickGC104.880.892.478.230.122-0.795-0.433-0.369
Hamling, JoelFR10.000.890.090.98-1.0001.039-0.789-0.250
Naughton, AaronWB1012.150.882.5315.561.795-0.798-0.4190.193
Schache, JoshWB31.010.870.282.16-0.229-0.333-0.783-0.448
Clark, GregWC31.410.861.203.480.081-0.339-0.076-0.111
Duursma, XavierPA51.130.861.153.15-0.478-0.604-0.471-0.518
Gollant, LachlanAD74.190.860.715.750.376-0.717-0.768-0.370
Cleary, LukeWB20.100.860.241.20-0.884-0.015-0.724-0.541
Jamieson, CallumWC40.870.851.172.90-0.499-0.509-0.327-0.445
Reeves, NedHW52.330.842.575.740.072-0.6130.183-0.119
Bell, JamesSY62.470.840.904.21-0.052-0.679-0.656-0.462
Williams, BaileyWC64.210.832.317.360.615-0.681-0.114-0.060
Stephens, DylanSY30.730.821.312.86-0.440-0.3710.001-0.270
Butler, DanSK84.140.822.797.750.191-0.764-0.198-0.257
Bergman, MilesPA20.380.810.431.62-0.565-0.070-0.507-0.381
Lynch, TomRI1015.400.782.4118.592.542-0.820-0.4450.426
Bruhn, TannerGW72.310.783.916.99-0.242-0.7440.284-0.234
Pittonet, MarcCA51.340.783.525.64-0.382-0.6430.621-0.135
Stephens, CooperGE30.400.771.412.59-0.693-0.4070.082-0.339
Bedford, TobyME91.480.761.093.33-0.622-0.805-0.722-0.716
ONeill, XavierWC51.340.761.613.70-0.385-0.652-0.260-0.433
Dewar, AngusWC10.000.760.040.80-1.0000.738-0.906-0.389
Sweet, JordonWB20.770.751.332.85-0.119-0.1400.5320.091
Hogan, JesseGW77.390.751.089.221.429-0.755-0.6450.010
Lohmann, KaiBL20.430.740.711.88-0.503-0.145-0.185-0.278
Burgess, ChrisGC10.050.740.080.88-0.8780.700-0.806-0.328
Hough, BradyWC40.370.730.651.76-0.787-0.579-0.624-0.663
Francis, AaronES42.550.730.744.020.469-0.581-0.576-0.229
Vandermeer, LaithamWB62.920.722.045.680.117-0.723-0.217-0.274
Koschitzke, JacobHW66.420.721.478.611.461-0.726-0.4350.100
Ratugolea, EsavaGE30.360.720.821.90-0.721-0.452-0.374-0.516
Lambert, KaneRI41.520.712.104.34-0.125-0.5920.210-0.169
Macdonald, ConnorHW93.650.711.906.26-0.068-0.819-0.514-0.467
Bolton, ShaiRI1012.240.699.8922.811.814-0.8421.2740.749
Martin, DustinRI43.630.683.497.811.087-0.6081.0090.496
Coleman-Jones, CallumNM41.780.680.933.380.021-0.610-0.467-0.352
Frederick, MichaelFR95.230.682.728.630.337-0.827-0.305-0.265
Xerri, TristanNM74.950.663.749.360.628-0.7830.2300.025
Cockatoo, NakiaBL52.210.661.514.380.018-0.697-0.306-0.328
McKay, HarryCA89.710.662.2012.571.792-0.811-0.3670.205
Wingard, ChadHW77.570.662.4010.621.487-0.785-0.2120.163
Henry, OliverCW76.800.651.949.391.233-0.786-0.3630.028
Bryan, NickES31.190.651.022.86-0.085-0.505-0.218-0.269
Hayward, WillSY107.920.642.9511.520.823-0.852-0.321-0.117
Lewis, MitchHW712.030.640.8213.492.952-0.789-0.7300.478
Poulter, CalebCW10.000.640.691.33-1.0000.4640.5840.016
Kemp, BrodieCA20.000.630.090.72-1.000-0.272-0.900-0.724
Rosas, MalcolmGC62.600.631.764.99-0.004-0.759-0.325-0.363
Cox, NikES51.390.630.882.90-0.361-0.711-0.593-0.555
McComb, RobbieWB52.810.621.945.380.295-0.714-0.108-0.176
Billings, JackSK21.200.620.882.700.380-0.2850.0100.035
Mihocek, BrodyCW99.400.611.5711.591.402-0.844-0.598-0.013
Windhager, MarcusSK71.140.602.183.92-0.625-0.803-0.282-0.570
Hobbs, BenES62.550.601.905.06-0.021-0.771-0.270-0.354
McStay, DanielBL86.370.582.329.270.832-0.833-0.334-0.112
Ronke, BenSY64.160.581.476.200.594-0.779-0.438-0.208
Walker, TaylorAD710.170.572.8613.612.341-0.812-0.0590.490
Kreuger, NathanCW32.160.560.663.380.654-0.570-0.495-0.137
Sharp, HarryBL30.110.560.341.01-0.917-0.571-0.741-0.743
Perkins, ArchieES106.780.563.4010.740.558-0.871-0.218-0.177
Dunstan, LukeME30.840.562.634.03-0.357-0.5711.0200.031
Strachan, KieranAD20.750.550.852.15-0.142-0.371-0.017-0.177
Florenca, JakeWC10.070.550.461.08-0.8290.2580.067-0.168
Wicks, SamSY51.970.541.463.97-0.095-0.749-0.328-0.391
Melksham, JakeME20.890.541.232.660.021-0.3780.4110.018
Elliott, JamieCW52.590.542.495.620.191-0.7520.145-0.139
Gray, RobbiePA75.890.531.507.920.934-0.825-0.507-0.133
Lycett, ScottPA42.590.533.907.020.491-0.6941.2410.346
West, RhyleeWB30.450.530.731.72-0.653-0.593-0.439-0.562
Martin, JackCA74.120.531.235.890.355-0.826-0.595-0.355
Aarts, JakeRI50.820.520.872.21-0.623-0.759-0.600-0.661
King, MaxSK1015.720.521.2717.522.617-0.880-0.7080.343
Polec, JaredNM20.560.520.371.45-0.355-0.403-0.572-0.443
McAdam, ShaneAD66.080.510.937.521.331-0.804-0.645-0.039
Soldo, IvanRI75.020.503.609.120.650-0.8360.182-0.002
Phillips, AndrewES31.150.491.022.66-0.116-0.623-0.220-0.320
McDonald, LoganSY75.340.491.106.930.754-0.839-0.640-0.241
McNeil, LachlanWB73.020.481.615.10-0.009-0.842-0.472-0.441
Anderson, JedNM30.440.481.372.29-0.666-0.6350.053-0.416
Taberner, MatthewFR55.500.471.227.191.528-0.785-0.4380.102
Roughead, JordanCW10.000.460.000.46-1.0000.067-1.000-0.644
Sharp, JeremyGC51.270.450.982.70-0.415-0.792-0.549-0.585
Winder, IsiahWC41.860.450.392.690.067-0.741-0.778-0.484
Carroll, JackCA41.900.452.164.500.092-0.7440.240-0.137
Dahlhaus, LukeGE72.410.421.454.28-0.210-0.862-0.523-0.532
Jones, ZakSK31.260.422.313.98-0.034-0.6800.7680.018
Brown, CallumCW50.590.411.202.20-0.727-0.812-0.450-0.663
Ryder, PaddySK65.510.403.899.801.111-0.8450.4900.252
McEntee, JedPA30.160.400.330.90-0.876-0.690-0.744-0.770
Collier-Dawkins, RileyRI20.180.400.911.48-0.798-0.5380.042-0.431
Baldwin, KaineES41.510.400.902.81-0.130-0.770-0.484-0.461
Cox, MasonCW30.540.400.711.65-0.586-0.694-0.454-0.578
Higgins, JackSK89.840.391.9512.191.830-0.887-0.4400.168
Campbell, TomSK10.450.390.711.550.035-0.1040.6350.189
Rioli, MauriceRI43.100.380.894.380.784-0.781-0.486-0.161
Fogarty, LachieCA20.810.370.561.74-0.064-0.576-0.358-0.333
Hawkins, TomGE1014.330.372.5917.292.296-0.915-0.4040.325
Edwards, LukeWC30.450.370.551.37-0.659-0.719-0.575-0.651
Thilthorpe, RileyAD21.180.360.391.920.352-0.585-0.556-0.263
Brander, JarrodGW32.190.360.873.420.678-0.724-0.335-0.127
Henry, LiamFR20.050.360.580.99-0.939-0.586-0.335-0.620
Ugle-Hagan, JamarraWB62.530.361.174.05-0.032-0.863-0.553-0.483
Papley, TomSY44.050.351.746.141.327-0.797-0.0010.176
Strnadica, LukeWC21.540.350.842.730.771-0.596-0.0300.048
Begg, AidenCW30.820.331.252.41-0.369-0.745-0.039-0.385
Evans, FrancisGE30.650.330.551.53-0.501-0.747-0.581-0.610
Erasmus, NeilFR51.110.332.313.74-0.490-0.8500.060-0.426
Lynch, MaxHW64.630.322.887.840.774-0.8760.1050.001
Berry, TomBL20.540.320.251.11-0.379-0.630-0.711-0.573
Mayes, SamPA21.300.310.221.820.491-0.647-0.746-0.301
Wallis, MitchWB42.160.300.863.330.243-0.825-0.505-0.362
Fullarton, TomBL21.620.290.352.270.863-0.662-0.592-0.130
Franklin, LanceSY911.070.282.3213.671.830-0.927-0.4080.165
Hannan, MitchWB31.360.280.261.890.040-0.787-0.802-0.516
Langdon, ZacWC52.820.281.054.140.297-0.873-0.519-0.365
Peatling, JamesGW32.130.271.023.430.633-0.790-0.215-0.124
Sharman, CooperSK31.320.270.772.370.012-0.791-0.406-0.395
Curtis, PaulNM52.180.270.813.260.003-0.875-0.628-0.500
Stringer, JakeES43.550.261.905.721.044-0.8480.0910.096
Riccardi, JakeGW62.840.261.424.520.088-0.900-0.457-0.423
ORiordan, ColinSY20.000.250.000.25-1.000-0.709-1.000-0.903
McPherson, AndrewAD10.170.240.170.59-0.604-0.441-0.598-0.548
Macpherson, DarcyGC50.530.240.591.36-0.756-0.890-0.728-0.791
Stack, SydneyRI20.350.240.220.81-0.596-0.728-0.750-0.691
Naitanui, NicWC32.390.232.615.230.835-0.8241.0020.338
Wilson, TomCW31.130.210.772.11-0.131-0.836-0.412-0.460
Ryan, LiamWC89.200.201.8411.241.646-0.943-0.4720.077
Petruccelle, JackWC32.820.200.703.721.162-0.849-0.463-0.050
Mountford, DeclanWC20.820.190.931.93-0.061-0.7860.067-0.260
Yeo, ElliotWC20.150.190.500.83-0.829-0.786-0.425-0.680
Madden, JamesBL10.000.180.130.32-1.000-0.577-0.698-0.758
Macrae, FinlayCW10.110.180.130.42-0.752-0.586-0.694-0.677
Butler, LouisWB10.100.180.200.48-0.769-0.593-0.533-0.632
Rohan, GaryGE10.050.180.190.42-0.885-0.595-0.566-0.682
Sinn, JoshPA10.110.170.180.46-0.752-0.604-0.589-0.648
Weideman, SamME53.870.170.874.910.782-0.923-0.599-0.247
Byrnes, RyanSK50.600.170.691.45-0.724-0.923-0.684-0.777
Greene, TobyGW55.920.171.347.421.721-0.923-0.3820.138
Callow, JacksonHW20.340.170.330.83-0.611-0.808-0.624-0.681
Khamis, BukuWB31.720.170.322.200.320-0.873-0.757-0.437
Snelling, WillES10.060.160.240.46-0.872-0.624-0.451-0.649
Hartigan, KyleHW10.000.160.000.16-1.000-0.627-1.000-0.876
Daniher, JoeBL79.290.161.9811.432.052-0.947-0.3500.252
Hopper, JacobGW10.410.161.031.60-0.048-0.6321.3670.229
Knevitt, MitchGE20.300.150.711.16-0.654-0.824-0.184-0.554
Wanganeen, TexES40.560.140.200.90-0.681-0.917-0.888-0.828
Milera, WayneAD10.170.140.010.32-0.604-0.668-0.988-0.753
McEvoy, BenHW10.470.130.411.020.088-0.700-0.049-0.220
Jeffrey, JoelGC21.910.120.322.351.194-0.858-0.631-0.098
Bianco, TrentCW30.220.120.350.68-0.835-0.910-0.731-0.825
Ford, EddieNM30.440.110.150.69-0.666-0.919-0.883-0.823
Lazzaro, CharlieNM30.190.100.310.59-0.857-0.924-0.765-0.849
Salem, ChristianME1-0.050.09-0.010.04-1.113-0.786-1.016-0.972
Wehr, JacobGW10.410.090.120.62-0.048-0.801-0.724-0.524
Ainsworth, BraydenWC10.150.080.030.26-0.659-0.805-0.927-0.797
Frederick, MartinPA30.540.080.200.82-0.586-0.937-0.849-0.791
Corbett, JoshGC41.800.080.532.410.036-0.953-0.696-0.537
Stone, ConorGW10.240.080.040.35-0.456-0.816-0.916-0.729
Kent, DeanSK10.360.080.180.62-0.172-0.826-0.588-0.528
Amiss, JyeFR11.000.080.201.281.309-0.827-0.547-0.022
Bergman, MillerNM10.000.070.090.16-1.000-0.829-0.799-0.876
Lloyd, DanielGW21.180.070.111.360.360-0.923-0.874-0.479
Waterman, AlecES64.220.060.785.060.618-0.976-0.701-0.353
Dempsey, OliverGE20.750.050.381.18-0.136-0.947-0.559-0.547
Giro, StefanWC10.370.050.210.63-0.146-0.896-0.509-0.517
Smith, DevonES73.610.041.825.460.186-0.988-0.403-0.401
Black, AaronWC10.670.020.601.290.536-0.9480.370-0.014
Amartey, JoelSY10.280.021.141.45-0.354-0.9531.6310.108
McInnes, ReefCW52.370.010.833.220.092-0.994-0.619-0.507
Butler, SamHW20.950.010.241.200.088-0.984-0.724-0.540
Langford, KyleES10.060.010.010.07-0.872-0.971-0.988-0.944
Sexton, AlexGC30.580.000.330.92-0.553-1.000-0.745-0.766
Pedlar, LukeAD30.400.000.030.43-0.692-1.000-0.976-0.889
Clarke, RyanSY20.000.000.000.00-1.000-1.000-1.000-1.000
Lord, AlastairES10.000.000.000.00-1.000-1.000-1.000-1.000
Robertson, DevenBL10.000.000.000.00-1.000-1.000-1.000-1.000
Dow, PaddyCA10.000.000.000.00-1.000-1.000-1.000-1.000
Williamson, TomCA10.000.000.000.00-1.000-1.000-1.000-1.000
Fantasia, OrazioPA10.000.000.000.00-1.000-1.000-1.000-1.000
Chandler, KadeME20.000.00-0.01-0.01-1.000-1.000-1.008-1.003
Sproule, ZachGW11.140.000.361.491.619-1.010-0.1770.144
Owens, MitchSK1-0.06-0.010.140.08-1.138-1.017-0.668-0.941
Sheldrick, AngusSY20.34-0.010.110.44-0.612-1.009-0.869-0.830
Kennedy, JoshWC78.16-0.010.959.111.682-1.004-0.686-0.003
Flanders, SamGC1-0.05-0.010.160.09-1.122-1.031-0.637-0.930
Martin, StefanWB30.85-0.012.183.02-0.345-1.0110.675-0.227
Garcia, RileyWB10.00-0.010.100.09-1.000-1.033-0.759-0.931
Motlop, JesseCA21.09-0.030.491.540.248-1.040-0.437-0.410
Williams, JackWC1-0.13-0.040.170.00-1.299-1.086-0.618-1.001