2021

Player
TM
GM
Off PAV
Def PAV
Mid PAV
Total PAV
Off mPAV
Def mPAV
Mid mPAV
Total mPAV
Macrae, JackWB126.204.5514.8425.590.4260.0472.4120.962
Oliver, ClaytonME126.015.9514.5426.510.3830.3702.3441.032
Parish, DarcyES127.453.2815.3926.120.714-0.2462.5391.003
Laird, RoryAD124.312.7312.0819.12-0.008-0.3721.7780.466
Merrett, ZachES126.504.8810.4821.850.4940.1211.4100.675
Mitchell, TomHW113.743.117.2214.07-0.141-0.2850.6610.079
Walsh, SamCA125.533.0210.4619.010.272-0.3061.4060.457
Gaff, AndrewWC124.183.997.6215.79-0.038-0.0820.7520.211
Wines, OlliePA115.363.4511.6420.450.233-0.2071.6780.568
Keays, BenAD125.473.3012.5221.300.259-0.2401.8800.633
Petracca, ChristianME128.952.7515.0726.781.059-0.3682.4671.053
Lyons, JarrydBL125.733.8512.5822.160.317-0.1151.8940.699
Sheed, DomWC125.394.2010.9320.520.239-0.0351.5150.573
Lloyd, JakeSY121.8112.603.0917.51-0.5831.899-0.2880.342
Taranto, TimGW114.643.899.0217.550.066-0.1061.0760.345
Crisp, JackCW124.399.267.3520.990.0091.1290.6910.610
Steele, JackSK125.963.7611.3021.020.371-0.1351.5990.612
Bontempelli, MarcusWB1211.336.2914.8032.431.6070.4472.4051.486
Parker, LukeSY126.232.8310.5819.640.434-0.3501.4320.505
Mundy, DavidFR126.273.0612.4221.740.442-0.2971.8550.667
Mills, CallumSY124.426.509.5620.490.0170.4961.2000.571
Rich, DanielBL122.5213.783.7820.08-0.4202.170-0.1310.539
Guthrie, CameronGE103.964.3211.7320.010.0020.0921.9680.688
Redden, JackWC122.613.828.3414.77-0.399-0.1220.9180.133
Seedsman, PaulAD126.684.517.6018.790.5360.0360.7490.440
Brayshaw, AndrewFR113.614.357.9415.90-0.0950.0910.9930.330
Docherty, SamCA122.0410.133.9516.13-0.5311.330-0.0900.236
Hopper, JacobGW115.882.9110.4419.230.351-0.3301.4020.475
McCluggage, HughBL128.204.388.5221.100.8860.0070.9600.618
Ziebell, JackNM111.2911.301.4814.06-0.7041.599-0.6600.078
Miller, ToukGC103.994.418.0416.440.0090.1171.0340.387
Cripps, PatrickCA125.722.159.9817.850.317-0.5061.2960.369
Zorko, DayneBL128.344.8012.8425.990.9180.1051.9540.992
Liberatore, TomWB125.323.3217.7426.380.224-0.2363.0801.023
Curnow, EdCA125.122.929.0117.050.178-0.3281.0720.307
Dale, BaileyWB123.6110.934.3418.87-0.1711.513-0.0020.447
McGrath, AndrewES123.443.739.0416.21-0.209-0.1411.0780.243
Boak, TravisPA105.903.2011.6220.720.492-0.1891.9400.747
Kelly, TimWC116.382.0611.8820.320.601-0.4831.9810.699
Kennedy, JoshSY124.202.1610.1316.49-0.034-0.5031.3290.264
Short, JaydenRI121.7512.792.9117.45-0.5971.942-0.3300.338
Pendlebury, ScottCW125.083.068.1316.270.170-0.2970.8700.247
Hind, NickES124.446.705.3316.470.0220.5400.2260.262
Simpkin, JyNM113.512.539.1415.18-0.192-0.4191.1020.164
Salem, ChristianME111.8110.493.1315.43-0.5461.633-0.2150.291
Smith, BaileyWB124.353.337.5115.190.001-0.2340.7280.165
Selwood, JoelGE115.323.7511.7320.790.223-0.1381.6970.594
Fyfe, NatFR114.553.4610.2818.300.142-0.1321.5800.530
Ellis, BrandonGC113.986.204.2814.46-0.0860.425-0.0150.108
Sidebottom, SteeleCW113.943.667.2814.89-0.012-0.0810.8280.245
Stewart, TomGE111.5014.042.2917.84-0.6542.229-0.4720.368
Ward, CallanGW114.653.167.5215.320.069-0.2730.7280.175
Kelly, JoshGW117.013.727.3218.040.612-0.1450.6830.383
Daniel, CalebWB112.027.863.4513.33-0.4920.972-0.1340.115
Langdon, EdME114.794.903.2912.980.2020.230-0.1740.086
Dawson, JordanSY121.5515.472.8319.84-0.6442.557-0.3490.521
Martin, DustinRI119.191.229.5019.901.305-0.6941.3830.665
Crouch, BradSK102.842.468.1713.48-0.216-0.3201.2560.240
Serong, CalebFR124.422.499.1516.070.018-0.4261.1050.232
Amon, KarlPA114.296.395.6616.34-0.0140.4700.3010.253
Langford, KyleES125.662.155.2413.050.302-0.5060.2050.000
Anderson, NoahGC112.204.427.5414.16-0.4930.0160.7330.085
Swallow, DavidGC113.714.226.5614.48-0.147-0.0300.5090.110
Baker, LiamRI122.515.225.1812.91-0.4230.2020.190-0.010
Billings, JackSK127.113.364.4614.930.634-0.2280.0270.144
Impey, JarmanHW113.057.492.8913.43-0.2990.723-0.3360.029
Cumming, IsaacGW110.7510.312.5513.61-0.8261.371-0.4140.044
Treloar, AdamWB105.191.669.3816.220.432-0.5421.5880.492
Maynard, BraydenCW121.5011.822.2415.56-0.6561.719-0.4850.193
Smith, BrodieAD122.6411.154.2418.03-0.3921.564-0.0250.382
Smith, IsaacGE115.026.625.3216.950.1540.5220.2240.300
Ash, LachieGW111.297.552.6211.46-0.7020.736-0.398-0.122
Heppell, DysonES101.106.042.199.33-0.6970.668-0.396-0.142
Cunnington, BenNM93.711.4410.1615.310.043-0.5951.8560.435
Sinclair, JackSK123.126.685.0514.85-0.2830.5360.1620.138
Ross, SebastianSK113.253.556.6613.47-0.183-0.1090.6720.127
Hardwick, BlakeHW111.7211.932.1615.82-0.6031.744-0.5030.213
Hunter, LachieWB116.333.815.7715.900.589-0.0450.4470.330
Florent, OliverSY124.114.596.9515.65-0.0540.0550.6000.200
Sholl, LachlanAD123.804.104.6012.50-0.125-0.0570.057-0.042
Robinson, MitchBL124.675.946.8917.500.0750.3660.5850.342
Ridley, JordanES110.4312.710.9214.05-0.8922.188-0.7700.175
Saad, AdamCA123.267.614.3115.18-0.2490.751-0.0090.164
Noble, JohnCW121.945.692.7510.38-0.5530.309-0.367-0.204
Quaynor, IsaacCW121.5510.322.3614.23-0.6451.373-0.4560.091
Daicos, JoshCW124.242.125.8212.18-0.025-0.5120.339-0.066
Clark, HunterSK111.833.313.728.87-0.540-0.168-0.066-0.258
Hall, AaronNM92.725.933.0311.68-0.2350.668-0.1480.095
Gawn, MaxME129.486.8110.3126.611.1810.5671.3721.040
Worpel, JamesHW113.622.207.1913.00-0.167-0.4950.653-0.003
Brayshaw, AngusME122.224.964.0611.24-0.4910.140-0.065-0.138
Shiels, LiamHW104.142.285.2311.650.047-0.4230.323-0.018
Byrne-Jones, DarcyPA112.107.454.1513.70-0.5180.714-0.0450.051
Graham, JackRI125.631.787.1714.580.296-0.5910.6480.118
Jiath, ChangkuothHW111.497.182.7811.45-0.6560.651-0.362-0.122
Tuohy, ZachGE103.118.144.2615.51-0.2131.0590.0790.308
Aish, JamesFR122.794.715.4612.97-0.3580.0840.256-0.006
Atley, ShaunNM112.185.232.589.98-0.4990.203-0.408-0.235
Duryea, TaylorWB121.548.323.0612.93-0.6460.914-0.295-0.009
Bowes, JackGC91.079.332.7413.14-0.6981.621-0.2290.231
Houston, DanPA103.466.444.5714.48-0.1250.6300.1570.221
Phillips, TomHW114.083.723.7311.53-0.061-0.145-0.143-0.116
Birchall, GrantBL120.928.342.1511.41-0.7890.919-0.505-0.125
Bolton, ShaiRI109.231.059.6519.931.548-0.7111.6640.834
Lukosius, JackGC114.739.044.3118.080.0871.080-0.0080.386
Duncan, MitchGE85.274.216.2015.680.6650.3320.9620.653
Acres, BlakeFR122.224.554.7711.55-0.4890.0470.098-0.115
OMeara, JaegerHW82.073.497.5513.11-0.3460.1041.3880.382
Greenwood, HughGC115.304.2611.2720.830.220-0.0201.5920.597
Parfitt, BrandanGE103.662.868.0814.60-0.074-0.2761.0440.232
Grundy, BrodieCW118.942.579.9621.461.242-0.3561.4980.795
Hill, BradleySK122.754.474.0411.26-0.3670.029-0.072-0.137
Doedee, TomAD120.3713.501.5615.44-0.9152.106-0.6410.184
Bailey, ZacBL127.652.206.9316.780.760-0.4940.5930.286
Scrimshaw, JackHW102.706.702.2711.67-0.3170.696-0.426-0.016
Weller, LachieGC115.593.935.6115.120.285-0.0970.2890.159
Green, TomGW104.581.776.6412.990.159-0.5510.6790.096
Warner, ChadSY125.081.837.1714.080.169-0.5790.6480.079
Markov, OlegGC112.367.592.4712.42-0.4560.745-0.432-0.048
Atkins, TomGE110.505.564.0810.14-0.8850.278-0.063-0.223
Menegola, SamGE94.013.955.2213.180.1280.1110.4660.235
Houli, BacharRI91.706.443.0311.18-0.4770.976-0.0700.143
Moore, DarcyCW122.4410.841.0914.37-0.4381.494-0.7500.102
May, StevenME110.3616.701.3718.43-0.9093.191-0.6570.541
Gray, RobbiePA118.241.985.8616.070.894-0.5450.3470.232
Jordon, JamesME123.253.105.2811.63-0.251-0.2880.214-0.108
Sheppard, BradWC120.636.681.088.38-0.8560.535-0.752-0.358
Cerra, AdamFR93.822.306.1512.270.172-0.2950.8870.255
Schoenberg, HarryAD125.201.636.4213.250.195-0.6240.4770.016
Cunningham, HarrySY120.936.711.929.56-0.7860.543-0.558-0.267
Rotham, JoshWC120.847.931.069.83-0.8080.824-0.756-0.246
Weitering, JacobCA120.7316.331.3518.41-0.8332.756-0.6890.411
Redman, MasonES111.965.951.579.48-0.5090.493-0.607-0.207
Powell, TomNM113.461.954.589.99-0.203-0.5520.054-0.234
Ryan, LukeFR90.2611.130.9612.34-0.9212.412-0.7060.262
Burton, RyanPA110.787.862.5011.14-0.8210.807-0.425-0.146
Drew, WillemPA113.262.927.9414.12-0.249-0.3290.8260.082
Andrews, HarrisBL120.6013.740.8015.14-0.8632.161-0.8160.161
Howard, DougalSK120.2415.590.7416.56-0.9452.585-0.8300.270
McDonald, TomME1211.133.603.4618.201.560-0.172-0.2030.395
Rivers, TrentME120.777.492.2010.46-0.8230.723-0.494-0.198
Broad, NathanRI121.149.771.9712.88-0.7391.247-0.547-0.013
Wilson, NathanFR110.9410.052.0213.01-0.7631.521-0.4940.088
Edwards, ShaneRI93.553.386.8213.750.0890.0351.0910.405
Sloane, RoryAD83.343.006.8713.210.1520.0361.3690.519
Wilkie, CallumSK120.379.091.2710.72-0.9161.090-0.707-0.178
Membrey, TimSK1210.862.673.0716.601.499-0.386-0.2940.273
Snelling, WillES116.112.373.9012.390.534-0.406-0.0200.036
Nankervis, TobyRI114.463.839.6217.910.120-0.0391.4130.498
Powell, WilGC111.029.441.6412.10-0.7651.171-0.623-0.072
Lever, JakeME120.9014.181.5316.61-0.7922.262-0.6490.274
Motlop, StevenPA114.921.862.509.280.132-0.573-0.425-0.289
Fogarty, LachieCA114.351.794.7210.860.092-0.5520.185-0.091
Dunkley, JoshWB62.732.865.7311.320.2540.3151.6370.735
Henderson, LachieGE112.0612.211.9816.24-0.5271.807-0.5460.245
Davies-Uniacke, LukeNM93.361.616.5111.49-0.054-0.5470.8310.077
Neal-Bullen, AlexME126.282.816.5615.650.445-0.3540.5080.200
Morrison, HarryHW113.512.913.009.42-0.194-0.330-0.311-0.278
Nelson, JacksonWC120.896.032.619.53-0.7960.386-0.399-0.269
Mayne, ChrisCW80.454.551.036.03-0.8450.570-0.644-0.306
Daniher, JoeBL1210.312.175.5217.991.371-0.5020.2690.379
Aliir, AliirPA110.4412.751.1814.37-0.8991.933-0.7280.102
Laverde, JaydenES120.677.901.409.98-0.8460.818-0.677-0.235
Williams, ZacCA93.084.474.8012.36-0.0540.3720.4730.263
Pickett, MarlionRI111.365.164.9311.46-0.6580.2950.238-0.042
Neale, LachieBL73.211.637.2612.100.265-0.3561.8630.591
Keath, AlexWB120.7610.151.8412.75-0.8261.335-0.577-0.023
Jonas, TomPA110.5816.361.4318.37-0.8662.763-0.6720.409
Thomas, TarrynNM117.921.886.3716.170.821-0.5670.4650.239
Cripps, JamieWC127.631.885.0614.580.756-0.5670.1640.117
Higgins, JackSK128.430.782.9212.140.940-0.820-0.328-0.070
Darcy, SeanFR117.120.389.1816.680.786-0.9051.3040.395
Frost, SamHW11-0.939.410.559.02-1.2151.164-0.874-0.308
Walker, TaylorAD1115.660.693.6920.032.928-0.827-0.0750.676
OBrien, ReillyAD126.173.318.3017.780.419-0.2380.9090.363
Naitanui, NicWC128.222.5815.1025.910.891-0.4062.4740.986
Greene, TobyGW913.420.794.2418.452.773-0.7780.1910.728
McIntosh, KamdynRI111.854.014.4210.27-0.5370.0060.108-0.141
Cole, TomWC120.896.051.878.81-0.7960.392-0.570-0.325
Wingard, ChadHW86.032.525.2413.800.909-0.2020.6580.455
Hickey, TomSY105.373.769.5018.630.4820.0381.6210.714
Naughton, AaronWB1213.110.272.9116.302.016-0.938-0.3300.249
Hoskin-Elliott, WillCW114.893.183.7411.800.226-0.203-0.061-0.013
Papley, TomSY129.680.564.0714.311.227-0.871-0.0630.097
Newnes, JackCA92.222.232.617.07-0.319-0.316-0.198-0.278
Cotchin, TrentRI81.942.726.2310.89-0.330-0.0611.1480.253
Darling, JackWC1214.550.783.0218.352.346-0.820-0.3060.407
de Goey, JordanCW119.220.824.3914.441.314-0.7930.1020.208
McCarthy, LincolnBL127.561.624.9514.130.739-0.6270.1390.083
Moore, DylanHW117.930.872.0910.890.824-0.801-0.519-0.165
Battle, JoshSK122.503.862.618.97-0.425-0.113-0.399-0.312
Pickett, KysaiahME129.581.324.2615.161.204-0.696-0.0210.162
Cox, NikES124.242.263.199.69-0.025-0.481-0.266-0.257
Kelly, JakeAD110.606.061.307.97-0.8490.521-0.674-0.334
Goldstein, ToddNM118.102.268.4818.840.864-0.4800.9510.445
Balta, NoahRI121.448.092.2311.77-0.6680.860-0.486-0.098
Williams, BaileyWB90.756.531.638.91-0.7711.002-0.500-0.089
Rowe, JamesAD125.980.852.739.570.376-0.805-0.371-0.266
Gibbons, MichaelCA114.991.974.4911.450.251-0.5050.127-0.042
Ham, BraydenES123.731.452.888.06-0.143-0.667-0.337-0.382
Hunt, JaydenME122.085.233.8611.17-0.5220.202-0.111-0.144
McInerney, JustinSY103.762.833.279.860.037-0.218-0.098-0.093
Starcevich, BrandonBL120.927.082.4210.42-0.7890.630-0.443-0.201
Hurn, ShannonWC70.786.390.868.04-0.6911.520-0.6590.057
Stephenson, JaidynNM85.891.963.7211.570.862-0.3810.1760.219
Hawkins, TomGE1113.390.883.3117.592.080-0.797-0.2380.348
Castagna, JasonRI126.630.812.8210.260.525-0.813-0.351-0.213
Colyer, TravisFR125.670.984.1910.840.304-0.774-0.037-0.169
Rampe, DaneSY90.757.871.5910.20-0.7701.412-0.5130.043
Murphy, MarcCA104.311.183.579.060.189-0.673-0.016-0.167
Blicavs, MarkGE103.646.456.3516.43-0.0800.6320.6050.386
Coffield, NickSK101.014.650.966.62-0.7220.282-0.734-0.391
Duggan, LiamWC71.312.732.196.23-0.4850.078-0.137-0.181
Young, LachieNM111.345.702.859.89-0.6930.311-0.343-0.242
Henry, JackGE102.876.272.5011.64-0.2740.585-0.367-0.018
McCartin, TomSY110.2710.120.9611.35-0.9331.539-0.758-0.051
Taylor, SamGW100.929.711.0111.63-0.7681.456-0.745-0.019
McDonald-Tipungwuti, AnthonyES1211.800.903.1815.881.714-0.792-0.2690.218
Heeney, IsaacSY108.680.892.5512.111.394-0.755-0.2960.114
Breust, LukeHW119.080.723.6413.451.089-0.833-0.1620.031
Aarts, JakeRI127.201.003.3311.520.655-0.770-0.235-0.117
Jackson, LukeME114.411.194.289.880.106-0.7010.073-0.174
Higgins, ShaunGE72.911.434.318.650.051-0.4830.5580.042
Webster, JimmySK100.236.031.247.50-0.9370.664-0.658-0.310
Spargo, CharlieME125.520.933.239.680.269-0.786-0.257-0.258
Roughead, JordanCW110.4511.461.0412.94-0.8871.875-0.7400.083
Lemmens, SeanGC100.166.421.558.13-0.9590.624-0.608-0.314
Hooker, CaleES1211.971.451.7515.161.752-0.667-0.5980.162
Lipinski, PatrickWB91.932.973.368.26-0.407-0.0900.031-0.155
Turner, KayneNM112.382.513.398.28-0.454-0.422-0.219-0.365
Rankine, IzakGC117.472.344.2714.080.717-0.461-0.0170.080
Brander, JarrodWC94.441.903.209.550.363-0.416-0.017-0.023
Hewett, GeorgeSY100.533.301.745.57-0.854-0.089-0.519-0.487
Adams, MarcusBL100.468.871.0310.36-0.8741.448-0.715-0.047
Barrass, TomWC100.597.810.669.06-0.8381.156-0.817-0.166
Himmelberg, HarryGW119.662.892.3914.941.222-0.335-0.4510.145
Rowbottom, JamesSY82.612.414.869.89-0.100-0.1670.6780.137
Cox, BrennanFR120.1011.450.7612.31-0.9781.635-0.826-0.056
Hipwood, EricBL1210.171.992.5514.711.339-0.542-0.4130.128
Thomas, JoshCW113.691.603.338.62-0.074-0.599-0.164-0.279
Howe, DanielHW92.413.381.907.69-0.321-0.050-0.467-0.280
Walters, MichaelFR105.111.212.809.120.411-0.667-0.227-0.161
Wicks, SamSY124.691.083.098.860.078-0.752-0.288-0.321
Perkins, ArchieES103.820.453.738.000.055-0.8760.030-0.264
Ballard, CharlieGC100.387.220.838.42-0.9050.826-0.791-0.290
McEvoy, BenHW116.813.344.5414.690.566-0.2310.0430.126
Hartlett, HamishPA91.805.812.239.84-0.4930.632-0.373-0.078
Buckley, JackGW110.447.391.329.15-0.8980.700-0.697-0.298
Crozier, HaydenWB80.666.631.048.33-0.7721.288-0.641-0.042
Dixon, CharliePA119.432.704.1916.321.169-0.379-0.0370.251
Rozee, ConnorPA94.432.224.4611.120.247-0.3750.2550.042
Bews, JedGE111.963.952.908.81-0.550-0.091-0.333-0.325
Jones, LiamCA121.4110.671.8413.92-0.6771.455-0.5770.067
Cottrell, MatthewCA102.003.552.558.09-0.449-0.021-0.295-0.255
Idun, ConnorGW100.496.601.108.19-0.8770.669-0.721-0.310
Perryman, HarryGW61.023.821.946.78-0.5680.610-0.184-0.047
Pittonet, MarcCA126.762.918.9318.600.554-0.3301.0540.426
Grimes, DylanRI110.527.521.159.19-0.8690.887-0.711-0.231
Harmes, JamesME61.992.533.898.42-0.0850.1650.7910.290
Lambert, KaneRI62.841.322.376.530.307-0.3910.0880.001
Jones, ZakSK62.700.964.688.340.244-0.5591.1510.279
Astbury, DavidRI101.035.051.557.62-0.7160.393-0.573-0.299
Butler, DanSK126.511.093.6111.210.497-0.750-0.169-0.140
Collins, SamGC110.4813.550.8614.89-0.8892.118-0.8030.142
McHenry, NedAD112.640.892.195.72-0.337-0.777-0.450-0.521
Whitfield, LachieGW51.562.221.765.54-0.2090.125-0.112-0.065
Bruce, JoshWB1211.870.792.0814.741.731-0.818-0.5230.130
Schultz, LachieFR116.230.782.659.660.563-0.803-0.335-0.192
Holman, NickGC104.891.613.6010.100.237-0.592-0.088-0.148
Robertson, DevenBL91.832.412.336.57-0.438-0.260-0.286-0.328
Mahony, JackNM113.511.552.547.60-0.192-0.645-0.416-0.417
Brown, CallumCW122.290.802.015.10-0.473-0.816-0.538-0.609
Cousins, JamesHW73.561.213.248.010.288-0.5640.171-0.035
Plowman, LachieCA100.635.100.686.42-0.8250.409-0.813-0.410
Butts, JordonAD120.709.710.8511.26-0.8401.234-0.805-0.137
Haynes, NickGW80.545.361.137.03-0.8300.695-0.642-0.259
Fantasia, OrazioPA109.940.453.9614.351.515-0.8860.0020.210
Stanley, RhysGE84.612.896.1313.630.459-0.0870.9380.437
Lycett, ScottPA84.982.606.7914.370.576-0.1791.1490.515
Hughes, EthanFR70.693.311.635.63-0.7290.304-0.357-0.261
Smith, DevonES94.200.893.768.860.289-0.7260.153-0.094
Riewoldt, JackRI1214.210.652.9117.772.267-0.850-0.3300.363
Cameron, CharlieBL129.390.612.8512.861.160-0.859-0.344-0.014
Walker, JoshNM101.045.060.486.57-0.7370.279-0.879-0.446
Petrevski-Seton, SamCA80.542.711.124.37-0.812-0.065-0.615-0.497
Wright, PeterES106.584.063.8814.520.8160.1210.0710.336
Madgen, JackCW90.754.371.026.14-0.7710.341-0.687-0.372
Allen, OscarWC1110.513.612.1316.251.637-0.094-0.4660.359
Gulden, ErrolSY85.660.943.6110.200.952-0.6770.2440.173
Mihocek, BrodyCW129.570.703.1813.451.201-0.838-0.2700.031
Guelfi, MattES101.242.522.526.29-0.657-0.304-0.303-0.421
Ah Chee, CallumBL122.152.392.637.18-0.505-0.450-0.394-0.450
Francis, AaronES100.107.390.447.93-0.9741.040-0.879-0.271
Bytel, JackSK91.191.015.157.35-0.634-0.6910.579-0.249
Conca, ReeceFR90.044.050.754.84-0.9870.243-0.770-0.505
McGovern, JeremyWC70.477.020.357.84-0.8141.769-0.8620.031
Taberner, MatthewFR1010.350.471.5212.331.857-0.872-0.5810.135
Scott, AnthonyWB113.691.832.978.49-0.073-0.541-0.255-0.290
Dahlhaus, LukeGE103.211.282.617.09-0.188-0.676-0.341-0.402
Witherden, AlexWC50.214.021.015.24-0.8851.221-0.442-0.035
Ainsworth, BenGC84.080.892.026.990.291-0.720-0.362-0.263
McPherson, AndrewAD100.563.701.115.37-0.8460.021-0.692-0.506
Clurey, TomPA90.058.200.398.64-0.9861.305-0.891-0.191
Brown, LukeAD90.935.541.427.89-0.7150.699-0.563-0.193
Narkle, QuintonGE61.501.074.066.64-0.366-0.5470.714-0.066
Adams, TaylorCW51.790.915.518.21-0.009-0.4992.0390.510
Tucker, DarcyFR60.902.031.644.57-0.585-0.067-0.245-0.299
McInerney, OscarBL116.273.888.3018.440.572-0.0271.0810.542
Setterfield, WillCA71.771.103.796.66-0.303-0.5680.496-0.125
McKay, BenNM110.407.910.919.22-0.9090.819-0.790-0.293
Hibberd, MichaelME80.416.001.307.71-0.8601.069-0.551-0.114
Johannisen, JasonWB114.091.662.938.690.026-0.582-0.264-0.273
Lester, RyanBL100.095.360.856.31-0.9750.481-0.765-0.420
McKay, HarryCA1214.520.561.2716.352.340-0.871-0.7080.254
Georgiades, MitchPA107.600.952.2610.810.923-0.759-0.429-0.088
Miers, GryanGE74.010.682.286.970.450-0.755-0.177-0.161
Cameron, DarcyCW85.301.373.4110.080.827-0.5270.1760.159
Close, BradGE85.070.872.588.510.602-0.725-0.185-0.103
Mackay, DavidAD81.811.892.175.87-0.376-0.348-0.252-0.325
Betts, EddieCA107.571.051.8010.421.090-0.711-0.502-0.041
Hartigan, KyleHW10-0.097.500.507.91-1.0220.896-0.873-0.333
Bergman, MilesPA101.173.311.235.71-0.704-0.162-0.688-0.518
Poulter, CalebCW62.091.411.765.26-0.037-0.353-0.191-0.193
Fritsch, BayleyME119.810.351.5611.731.461-0.911-0.608-0.019
Zurhaar, CameronNM105.250.932.078.240.327-0.766-0.476-0.305
Viney, JackME52.261.045.038.330.248-0.4261.7790.534
English, TimWB85.391.292.779.440.858-0.555-0.0450.086
Hamill, WillAD100.462.341.234.04-0.872-0.354-0.659-0.628
Lobb, RoryFR85.841.953.0410.841.015-0.3270.0500.246
Hill, BobbyGW117.491.192.9411.620.723-0.726-0.324-0.109
OHalloran, XavierGW103.072.312.888.26-0.223-0.417-0.270-0.303
King, BenGC1114.830.521.5916.942.410-0.881-0.6340.298
King, MaxSK118.400.341.6110.351.108-0.915-0.595-0.134
Kolodjashnij, JakeGE80.206.921.058.17-0.9371.189-0.669-0.139
Menadue, ConnorNM70.542.290.983.82-0.803-0.171-0.646-0.540
Lynch, TomRI109.880.732.4213.031.728-0.799-0.3310.199
Prestia, DionRI50.991.523.756.27-0.451-0.1601.0720.154
Rohan, GaryGE97.970.962.0510.981.242-0.730-0.4250.029
Waterman, JakeWC95.021.552.018.580.539-0.524-0.383-0.123
Taylor, CurtisNM82.380.901.604.88-0.249-0.714-0.493-0.485
Petruccelle, JackWC95.650.592.648.880.732-0.820-0.189-0.093
Prior, JaxonBL103.252.412.848.49-0.102-0.336-0.217-0.219
Marshall, ToddPA96.872.672.2211.760.932-0.250-0.3750.102
McNeil, LachlanWB113.391.212.236.83-0.150-0.695-0.441-0.429
Hanrahan, OliverHW84.140.531.025.690.309-0.831-0.679-0.400
Kennedy, JoshWC1012.090.541.4414.072.337-0.850-0.6030.295
Franklin, LanceSY89.370.442.3212.142.233-0.847-0.1990.396
Ladhams, PeterPA73.701.954.3510.010.339-0.2950.5730.205
Caddy, JoshRI61.891.431.514.83-0.129-0.343-0.306-0.259
Stringer, JakeES87.450.434.1612.041.571-0.8520.4350.385
Larkey, NickNM116.591.142.2910.020.517-0.738-0.474-0.232
Lonie, JackSK102.751.121.595.46-0.241-0.691-0.561-0.498
Byrnes, RyanSK61.931.261.484.67-0.114-0.420-0.320-0.285
Mathieson, RhysBL71.330.773.455.55-0.476-0.6960.361-0.270
Rioli, DanielRI113.931.121.866.91-0.014-0.719-0.535-0.422
Clark, JordanGE91.712.222.035.96-0.521-0.375-0.428-0.441
Jones, NathanME71.721.541.965.21-0.323-0.394-0.228-0.315
Brown, TylerCW70.451.362.414.21-0.823-0.466-0.051-0.447
Campbell, BraedenSY60.623.620.855.09-0.7150.666-0.609-0.220
Koschitzke, JacobHW107.491.711.0410.230.894-0.567-0.738-0.137
Berry, SamAD103.250.982.997.21-0.104-0.731-0.176-0.337
Campbell, TomNM83.790.442.957.180.197-0.859-0.067-0.243
Melksham, JakeME103.440.852.176.46-0.052-0.765-0.401-0.406
Powell-Pepper, SamPA53.510.923.598.020.775-0.5320.8160.353
Stocker, LiamCA70.862.821.004.68-0.6600.113-0.607-0.385
Collier-Dawkins, RileyRI61.610.183.445.23-0.259-0.9180.585-0.198
Flanders, SamGC82.580.532.956.06-0.185-0.832-0.067-0.361
Hayward, WillSY94.380.841.446.660.342-0.743-0.557-0.319
Langdon, ZacWC92.720.830.524.07-0.166-0.745-0.840-0.584
Macpherson, DarcyGC61.990.791.994.76-0.162-0.669-0.161-0.331
Jones, HarryES126.760.781.599.130.555-0.821-0.634-0.300
Blakey, NickSY92.251.022.395.67-0.309-0.686-0.266-0.420
Murphy, LachlanAD82.830.943.186.95-0.024-0.6750.096-0.201
Butters, ZakPA42.241.282.676.190.418-0.1930.6900.305
Flynn, MattGW74.532.103.6010.230.637-0.2400.3020.233
Farrell, KanePA61.710.591.894.18-0.281-0.752-0.202-0.412
Sier, BraydenCW71.200.602.574.37-0.528-0.7630.014-0.426
Scott, BaileyNM71.681.231.264.18-0.392-0.555-0.544-0.497
Chapman, HeathFR60.432.880.513.81-0.8020.323-0.766-0.415
Bonar, AidenNM70.154.150.544.84-0.9460.500-0.803-0.417
McAdam, ShaneAD117.470.471.409.330.874-0.883-0.649-0.219
Lazzaro, CharlieNM102.281.391.985.65-0.424-0.648-0.499-0.524
OConnor, MarkGE50.952.093.226.26-0.5180.0600.6280.057
Tomlinson, AdamME7-0.055.620.536.10-1.0181.214-0.791-0.198
Vlastuin, NickRI60.004.270.504.77-1.0000.964-0.770-0.269
Finlayson, JeremyGW77.631.742.7612.131.757-0.370-0.0040.461
Casboult, LeviCA103.381.052.416.83-0.068-0.711-0.335-0.371
Watson, TobeFR80.523.790.735.04-0.8220.307-0.747-0.421
Burgoyne, ShaunHW70.694.431.276.39-0.7510.603-0.542-0.230
Crowden, MitchFR82.620.552.315.47-0.096-0.810-0.205-0.370
Burgess, ChrisGC94.181.962.538.660.174-0.450-0.290-0.188
Lynch, TomAD62.780.801.915.490.280-0.632-0.123-0.158
Duursma, XavierPA41.461.481.664.60-0.075-0.0620.050-0.029
Jones, JamaineWC124.811.332.258.400.106-0.693-0.481-0.356
Keeffe, LachlanGW81.015.800.887.69-0.6800.836-0.722-0.189
Wood, EastonWB71.012.731.224.96-0.6010.076-0.520-0.349
Howe, JeremyCW50.753.390.494.63-0.5870.874-0.729-0.148
OBrien, TimHW94.253.101.118.450.196-0.129-0.689-0.208
Daniels, BrentGW62.641.042.265.940.114-0.559-0.049-0.165
Logue, GriffinFR70.264.050.504.81-0.8980.598-0.801-0.367
Cordy, ZaineWB70.416.711.058.16-0.8401.645-0.5860.073
Switkowski, SamFR62.791.462.396.650.284-0.3270.0990.019
Guthrie, ZachGE80.352.641.254.24-0.889-0.164-0.606-0.553
Ryan, LiamWC76.590.352.209.141.598-0.861-0.1310.202
Sexton, AlexGC105.690.751.988.430.441-0.810-0.498-0.289
Silvagni, JackCA72.860.691.254.810.126-0.726-0.505-0.368
Farrar, JyGC60.052.380.442.87-0.9770.002-0.815-0.597
Newman, NicCA40.362.920.373.65-0.7501.016-0.744-0.159
Dow, PaddyCA71.270.712.194.16-0.499-0.722-0.137-0.453
Lewis, MitchHW86.641.231.179.041.099-0.610-0.629-0.047
McStay, DanielBL85.100.771.757.620.758-0.735-0.395-0.124
Cameron, JeremyGE67.720.461.819.992.257-0.807-0.2360.404
Thilthorpe, RileyAD75.060.810.746.600.994-0.682-0.709-0.133
Riccardi, JakeGW61.350.690.502.54-0.432-0.707-0.791-0.643
McKenzie, DanielSK51.050.801.673.52-0.418-0.557-0.080-0.352
Buntine, MattGW70.054.050.764.86-0.9810.462-0.726-0.415
Zaharakis, DavidES70.960.822.043.81-0.623-0.676-0.197-0.499
Fogarty, DarcyAD95.430.611.817.850.664-0.812-0.445-0.197
McLean, HaydenSY83.911.631.066.610.350-0.438-0.633-0.240
Blakely, ConnorFR70.940.561.593.09-0.627-0.779-0.374-0.594
Martin, StefanWB71.700.553.735.98-0.328-0.7850.470-0.214
Mumford, ShaneGW62.261.704.428.38-0.045-0.2810.8620.178
Duman, TaylinFR50.262.910.753.92-0.8580.606-0.584-0.279
Frederick, MichaelFR73.390.421.955.760.338-0.834-0.233-0.243
Marshall, RowanSK52.831.022.286.130.563-0.4370.2590.128
ONeill, XavierWC51.100.941.703.74-0.394-0.479-0.060-0.311
Gardiner, DarcyBL50.142.620.192.94-0.9240.444-0.897-0.459
Bonner, RileyPA41.021.461.273.75-0.353-0.075-0.199-0.209
Dunstan, LukeSK30.830.982.774.57-0.241-0.1031.5520.403
Ross, JackRI91.140.521.813.46-0.651-0.841-0.446-0.646
Reid, SamSY63.881.972.258.100.784-0.0930.0340.242
Ryder, PaddySK63.610.795.109.500.661-0.6361.3440.456
Stewart, JamesES60.243.410.494.14-0.8900.569-0.776-0.366
Jones, LachiePA40.392.630.693.71-0.7530.664-0.566-0.219
Gresham, JadeSK31.330.232.754.300.223-0.7921.5270.319
Phillips, AndrewES63.571.773.648.980.642-0.1880.6740.376
Lloyd, DanielGW42.370.791.794.950.500-0.5020.1320.043
Coleman, KeideanBL72.470.700.783.96-0.025-0.725-0.691-0.480
Murphy, NathanCW60.801.460.993.25-0.633-0.327-0.546-0.502
Long, BenSK7-0.181.960.702.48-1.072-0.227-0.723-0.674
Corbett, JoshGC75.860.120.906.881.116-0.956-0.675-0.171
Mansell, RhyanRI60.092.830.913.84-0.9560.304-0.581-0.411
Highmore, TomSK60.001.620.652.26-1.000-0.256-0.702-0.653
Waterman, AlecES64.300.421.316.030.977-0.808-0.397-0.076
Sparrow, TomME81.311.581.614.50-0.548-0.455-0.444-0.482
Hartley, MichaelHW30.402.770.373.54-0.6611.333-0.686-0.004
Keane, MarkCW40.001.490.522.01-1.0000.028-0.639-0.537
McCreery, BeauCW83.840.531.385.750.324-0.817-0.523-0.339
Ah Chee, BrendonWC52.610.351.434.390.443-0.809-0.213-0.193
Henry, LiamFR72.410.291.303.99-0.052-0.885-0.488-0.475
Phillips, WillNM71.140.371.062.57-0.589-0.867-0.616-0.691
Jones, ChayceAD50.231.330.452.01-0.872-0.265-0.753-0.630
Cuningham, DavidCA42.180.521.684.370.502-0.6440.1590.006
Petty, HarryME60.144.730.375.24-0.9381.178-0.831-0.197
Smith, RoarkeWB41.191.401.524.11-0.181-0.0350.051-0.055
Coniglio, StephenGW31.560.952.444.960.318-0.1981.0590.393
Graham, CalebGC71.053.111.896.05-0.6210.123-0.316-0.271
Frampton, BillyAD61.801.040.593.43-0.173-0.522-0.727-0.474
Fisher, ZacCA31.950.111.093.160.794-0.8950.006-0.032
McDonald, LoganSY63.980.570.585.130.830-0.736-0.735-0.214
Hannan, MitchWB52.020.381.483.880.117-0.793-0.184-0.287
Polec, JaredNM30.250.900.912.07-0.791-0.237-0.230-0.419
Owies, MatthewCA63.900.490.845.230.794-0.775-0.615-0.199
Dangerfield, PatrickGE21.450.972.284.710.8400.2331.8790.984
Weightman, CodyWB43.560.421.235.211.458-0.713-0.1530.197
Garner, TaylorNM33.360.380.474.221.838-0.677-0.6040.185
Cox, MasonCW43.460.731.095.281.391-0.496-0.2510.215
Vandermeer, LaithamWB52.420.411.294.110.335-0.774-0.291-0.243
Frederick, MartinPA40.440.690.701.83-0.723-0.565-0.556-0.614
Woodcock, BoydPA30.680.580.511.77-0.425-0.510-0.571-0.502
Ceglar, JonathonHW41.520.901.533.95-0.037-0.429-0.034-0.167
Bosenavulagi, AtuNM30.400.810.731.94-0.666-0.316-0.381-0.454
Dumont, TrentNM30.790.851.212.85-0.332-0.2810.018-0.198
Treacy, JoshFR62.130.501.113.74-0.022-0.768-0.488-0.426
Brodie, WillGC30.210.321.411.95-0.819-0.7340.193-0.453
de Boer, MattGW30.491.171.633.29-0.591-0.0150.378-0.076
Sweet, JordonWB51.971.213.296.470.086-0.3300.8160.191
Giro, StefanFR40.901.000.622.53-0.378-0.308-0.570-0.418
Parks, LukeCA50.412.230.653.29-0.7750.232-0.639-0.394
Fox, RobbieSY40.092.470.683.23-0.9390.704-0.533-0.256
Berry, JarrodBL30.460.531.102.08-0.578-0.5150.011-0.361
Edwards, HarryWC40.212.720.503.42-0.8560.876-0.658-0.213
Witts, JarrodGC31.810.682.314.800.529-0.4280.9460.349
Fullarton, TomBL40.820.571.232.62-0.431-0.609-0.155-0.398
Sinclair, CallumSY42.381.442.326.140.640-0.0050.6030.413
Geary, JarrynSK30.500.660.281.45-0.536-0.390-0.738-0.555
Jetta, NevilleME50.182.630.463.27-0.9000.454-0.749-0.398
Macrae, FinlayCW40.250.150.851.25-0.828-0.899-0.414-0.714
Day, WillHW2-0.061.430.441.82-1.0730.810-0.437-0.233
Wood, MasonSK61.470.280.592.34-0.325-0.871-0.727-0.641
Stephens, DylanSY40.440.670.431.54-0.695-0.541-0.702-0.646
Madden, JamesBL30.501.480.792.78-0.5360.364-0.273-0.148
Young, HaydenFR30.171.640.442.25-0.8420.506-0.591-0.309
Harbrow, JarrodGC30.050.680.210.95-0.955-0.428-0.820-0.734
Anderson, JedNM20.350.410.991.75-0.562-0.4770.256-0.261
Martin, JackCA31.410.301.032.730.293-0.725-0.057-0.163
Reid, SamGW61.021.260.632.91-0.568-0.471-0.736-0.591
Ratugolea, EsavaGE41.840.561.644.040.166-0.6480.040-0.148
Carlisle, JakeSK41.130.621.423.17-0.217-0.570-0.022-0.270
Zerk-Thatcher, BrandonES4-0.042.190.302.46-1.0250.511-0.791-0.435
Constable, CharlieGE30.750.251.292.29-0.366-0.7880.086-0.356
Brockman, TylerHW43.050.220.543.810.927-0.861-0.656-0.197
Weideman, SamME41.860.150.422.440.287-0.894-0.708-0.438
Berry, TomBL81.240.360.992.58-0.573-0.877-0.659-0.703
McKernan, ShaunSK41.100.801.193.10-0.241-0.447-0.176-0.288
Meek, LloydFR40.760.491.763.01-0.474-0.6620.214-0.307
Wilson, TomCW3-0.050.970.401.32-1.046-0.106-0.631-0.594
Shiel, DylanES21.150.251.723.110.582-0.6521.3670.432
Bianco, TrentCW21.100.170.842.110.513-0.7620.159-0.030
Melican, LewisSY30.042.600.152.80-0.9591.391-0.859-0.142
Sproule, ZachGW42.960.300.393.660.875-0.812-0.751-0.229
Murray, NickAD70.513.040.333.89-0.7990.199-0.869-0.489
Bruhn, TannerGW51.400.570.712.68-0.291-0.711-0.643-0.548
Atkins, RoryGC31.450.461.193.090.223-0.6150.001-0.130
McKenzie, TrentPA20.053.450.213.71-0.9383.370-0.7340.566
Young, LewisWB30.461.570.642.68-0.5750.446-0.409-0.180
Caldwell, JyeES20.670.301.162.12-0.077-0.5910.599-0.023
Corr, AidanNM20.151.540.322.01-0.8120.942-0.590-0.153
Yeo, ElliotWC20.630.022.322.97-0.134-0.9692.1950.364
Elliott, JamieCW33.840.190.674.702.531-0.829-0.3790.441
Hogan, JesseGW23.450.400.414.263.364-0.498-0.4770.796
McGovern, MitchCA32.040.360.743.140.877-0.670-0.318-0.037
Holmes, MaxGE40.300.750.841.89-0.810-0.528-0.468-0.602
Payne, JackBL30.271.610.192.08-0.7470.486-0.828-0.363
Williams, BaileyWC51.750.520.873.14-0.033-0.713-0.520-0.422
Joyce, DarraghSK30.052.050.162.25-0.9580.884-0.852-0.309
Mayes, SamPA40.340.200.410.96-0.784-0.873-0.738-0.798
De Koning, TomCA31.880.021.042.940.731-0.982-0.044-0.098
Budarick, ConnorGC20.210.960.271.44-0.7280.214-0.662-0.392
Hately, JacksonAD20.190.220.631.03-0.744-0.697-0.132-0.525
Wallis, MitchWB20.400.120.531.05-0.454-0.831-0.262-0.516
Shuey, LukeWC10.680.361.272.310.8760.0012.5021.126
Stone, ConorGW40.700.540.441.69-0.557-0.657-0.720-0.645
Naish, PatrickRI40.950.110.711.76-0.347-0.923-0.513-0.594
Davis, PhilGW30.161.510.191.87-0.8640.275-0.836-0.475
Brand, KaidenSY20.091.680.051.82-0.8781.312-0.927-0.164
Himmelberg, ElliottAD31.180.540.552.280.088-0.499-0.496-0.302
Chol, MabiorRI21.700.351.083.141.352-0.5130.4900.443
Williamson, TomCA30.410.880.351.65-0.625-0.186-0.676-0.495
Tyson, DomNM30.300.290.641.23-0.750-0.752-0.461-0.654
Brown, BenME32.060.220.202.470.892-0.796-0.820-0.241
Ralphsmith, HugoRI30.710.620.291.61-0.347-0.433-0.735-0.505
Hunter, PaulSK30.861.221.133.21-0.2090.1250.037-0.016
Greenwood, LeviCW2-0.100.350.320.57-1.138-0.515-0.564-0.739
Gardner, RyanWB4-0.092.450.102.46-1.0610.690-0.929-0.433
Cutler, TomES30.290.440.271.00-0.736-0.591-0.755-0.694
ORiordan, ColinSY20.310.420.260.99-0.573-0.422-0.636-0.544
Frawley, JamesSK2-0.051.310.021.29-1.0630.815-0.968-0.406
Coleman-Jones, CallumRI22.460.300.403.172.398-0.583-0.4460.456
Hayden, KyronNM30.100.610.230.94-0.917-0.486-0.802-0.735
Greaves, DamonHW30.630.810.381.82-0.467-0.319-0.682-0.489
Reeves, NedHW21.340.520.822.670.690-0.3470.0370.127
Henry, OliverCW30.400.240.170.80-0.633-0.782-0.848-0.755
Gleeson, MartinES10.050.270.100.42-0.868-0.258-0.714-0.614
Vardy, NathanWC51.910.630.793.330.054-0.650-0.565-0.387
Foley, LukeWC20.370.690.161.22-0.495-0.045-0.777-0.439
Day, SamGC20.560.290.100.95-0.286-0.638-0.877-0.600
Smith, ZacGC21.030.831.102.960.3080.0450.3930.249
OConnor, RoninAD30.00-0.010.440.43-1.000-1.010-0.597-0.869
Rosas, MalcolmGC30.430.110.661.20-0.638-0.909-0.442-0.663
Cahill, NedES20.190.510.270.97-0.736-0.296-0.626-0.553
Rantall, JayCW30.10-0.010.170.25-0.908-1.012-0.848-0.923
Kennedy, MatthewCA30.140.350.420.91-0.875-0.675-0.617-0.722
Baker, OskarME30.270.270.701.23-0.750-0.754-0.360-0.622
Clavarino, OscarSK20.000.830.090.92-1.0000.145-0.873-0.576
Sharp, HarryBL20.230.720.281.23-0.684-0.009-0.609-0.434
Maginness, FinnHW20.460.290.851.60-0.418-0.6320.080-0.324
Edwards, LukeWC10.370.080.430.880.010-0.7690.200-0.186
Amartey, JoelSY10.410.250.651.300.129-0.3200.7810.196
Draper, SamES20.970.451.102.520.335-0.3740.5200.160
Shipley, NickGW30.050.130.170.36-0.955-0.887-0.856-0.899
Martyn, WillRI2-0.090.040.190.14-1.131-0.940-0.738-0.936
Bryan, NickES10.210.190.570.98-0.407-0.4700.578-0.100
Simpson, SamGE10.200.350.400.95-0.492-0.1140.012-0.198
Rockliff, TomPA20.150.100.310.56-0.815-0.873-0.608-0.765
Khamis, BukuWB10.000.460.100.55-1.0000.261-0.733-0.491
Brown, MitchME10.770.040.040.861.121-0.880-0.878-0.213
Jeka, EmersonHW20.460.190.320.97-0.418-0.760-0.591-0.590
Reid, ZachES10.140.390.090.62-0.6050.075-0.755-0.428
Butler, LouisWB10.000.080.140.22-1.000-0.793-0.608-0.800
Hamling, JoelFR10.150.610.040.80-0.5850.681-0.876-0.260
Ruscoe, TreyCW30.85-0.050.190.99-0.220-1.047-0.826-0.698
McDonald, OscarCA30.820.150.171.14-0.249-0.865-0.840-0.651
OBrien, LochieCA10.410.200.130.740.126-0.446-0.634-0.318
West, RhyleeWB40.040.000.390.44-0.970-1.000-0.729-0.900
Eggmolesse-Smith, DerekRI1-0.050.360.140.45-1.1310.003-0.626-0.584
Evans, FrancisGE20.850.060.191.110.079-0.923-0.754-0.533
De Koning, SamGE10.160.140.290.59-0.588-0.647-0.263-0.499
Lynch, MaxCW10.470.330.491.290.307-0.1000.3410.183
Jenkins, JoshGE10.49-0.080.440.850.237-1.1930.108-0.282
Schache, JoshWB10.410.170.130.710.123-0.542-0.631-0.350
Clarke, RyanSY2-0.040.450.110.51-1.061-0.379-0.854-0.765
Briggs, KierenGW10.260.030.410.69-0.352-0.9260.027-0.417
Hinge, MitchAD10.090.310.080.48-0.744-0.138-0.790-0.557
Gunston, JackHW10.060.220.120.39-0.855-0.444-0.705-0.668
Kelly, WillCW10.100.510.080.69-0.7250.411-0.792-0.368
Winder, IsiahWC10.420.020.200.630.155-0.954-0.456-0.418
Sturt, SamFR10.43-0.010.150.570.186-1.031-0.587-0.477
Nash, ConorHW10.060.150.140.35-0.855-0.625-0.636-0.705
Ambrose, PatrickES10.100.010.030.14-0.736-0.970-0.905-0.870
Chandler, KadeME40.05-0.030.020.04-0.969-1.020-0.986-0.992
Bell, JamesSY40.000.150.040.19-1.000-0.898-0.970-0.956
Ainsworth, BraydenWC20.000.070.100.17-1.000-0.900-0.860-0.920
Ballenden, ConnorBL1-0.030.210.000.17-1.095-0.430-0.993-0.839
Rowell, MattGC10.050.010.120.18-0.864-0.966-0.705-0.845
Jong, LinWB10.09-0.010.110.19-0.757-1.038-0.686-0.827
Morris, JoshHW30.230.100.130.46-0.806-0.915-0.890-0.870
McDonald, LukeNM10.000.000.000.00-1.000-1.000-1.000-1.000
Garcia, RileyWB10.000.000.000.00-1.000-1.000-1.000-1.000
Pearce, AlexFR10.090.080.000.17-0.763-0.783-0.986-0.844
Cavarra, BenWB10.090.020.110.22-0.757-0.944-0.702-0.801
Brown, CallumGW10.000.000.000.00-1.000-1.000-1.000-1.000
Downie, ConnorHW10.000.000.000.00-1.000-1.000-1.000-1.000
Honey, JoshCA10.000.000.000.00-1.000-1.000-1.000-1.000
Ling, MattSY10.000.000.000.00-1.000-1.000-1.000-1.000
Taylor, LewisSY10.000.000.000.00-1.000-1.000-1.000-1.000