2018

UPDATED TO END OF ROUND 13, 2018.

To use, type a player name in the search box below.

You can also search for all of a team’s PAVs in a given year by typing a team code (e.g. SK).

PlayerTeamGamesOff PAVDef PAVMid PAVTotal PAVOff mPAVDef mPAVMid mPAVTotal mPAV
Atkins, RoryAD134.524.954.0513.52-0.0060.089-0.109-0.009
Betts, EddieAD118.490.972.6612.121.206-0.748-0.3080.05
Brown, LukeAD111.116.661.289.05-0.7120.732-0.666-0.216
Cheney, KyleAD10.090.580.010.68-0.7360.67-0.976-0.347
Crouch, MattAD92.081.845.59.42-0.341-0.4160.749-0.003
Doedee, TomAD131.2510.311.8713.43-0.7261.269-0.589-0.015
Douglas, RichardAD127.012.875.7715.660.671-0.3150.3760.244
Ellis-Yolmen, CamAD123.572.197.8213.58-0.148-0.4790.8640.079
Fogarty, DarcyAD83.921.251.326.490.401-0.552-0.53-0.227
Gallucci, JordanAD72.810.92.316.020.149-0.632-0.056-0.179
Gibbs, BryceAD136.783.3510.7920.920.491-0.2641.3740.534
Gibson, SamAD51.111.331.794.22-0.367-0.2410.022-0.195
Greenwood, HughAD133.921.897.9413.75-0.138-0.5850.7470.008
Hampton, CurtlyAD10.51-0.020.220.710.451-1.065-0.363-0.326
Hartigan, KyleAD100.535.670.66.8-0.8480.623-0.829-0.352
Jacobs, SamAD138.041.667.9117.610.768-0.6350.7410.292
Jenkins, JoshAD1311.142.362.8216.321.45-0.48-0.380.197
Kelly, JakeAD120.697.171.078.93-0.8350.708-0.745-0.291
Knight, RileyAD20.690.560.361.61-0.011-0.205-0.481-0.232
Laird, RoryAD112.038.73313.76-0.4721.27-0.220.193
Lynch, TomAD93.741.322.197.240.187-0.582-0.304-0.233
Mackay, DavidAD121.986.293.0911.36-0.5270.499-0.264-0.097
McGovern, MitchAD86.51.892.0110.411.325-0.323-0.2820.24
Milera, WayneAD102.633.752.598.97-0.2480.073-0.259-0.145
Murphy, LachlanAD62.540.481.414.420.209-0.773-0.329-0.298
Otten, AndyAD60.143.750.334.21-0.9340.787-0.845-0.33
Poholke, MylesAD71.890.581.84.28-0.228-0.761-0.263-0.417
Seedsman, PaulAD126.554.636.1217.30.5610.1040.4580.374
Sloane, RoryAD41.571.62.035.20.1210.1430.4510.239
Talia, DanielAD130.7410.571.3912.71-0.8381.326-0.693-0.068
Walker, TaylorAD87.190.671.639.51.572-0.761-0.4160.132
Wilson, PatrickAD1-0.050.20.10.26-1.132-0.432-0.705-0.756
Allison, JacobBL30.621.440.322.39-0.4520.271-0.715-0.299
Andrews, HarrisBL120.6214.231.1516-0.8632.132-0.7480.174
Bailey, ZacBL91.631.232.124.98-0.522-0.638-0.378-0.513
Bastinac, RyanBL10.190.090.230.51-0.494-0.763-0.39-0.549
Beams, DayneBL116.512.157.4316.10.563-0.4830.7830.288
Bell, TomBL10.480.350.451.280.265-0.0640.1870.129
Berry, JarrodBL114.931.975.0711.980.184-0.5280.218-0.042
Bewick, RohanBL31.290.791.193.280.138-0.3020.046-0.039
Cameron, CharlieBL118.771.83.5914.161.104-0.567-0.1380.133
Christensen, AllenBL124.361.994.1110.46-0.041-0.561-0.096-0.233
Cox, CedricBL20.620.60.261.49-0.178-0.211-0.651-0.346
Cutler, TomBL104.744.053.9912.780.2520.070.0520.125
Eagles, MattBL40.292.620.33.21-0.810.732-0.803-0.294
Gardiner, DarcyBL120.349.571.1111.02-0.9261.105-0.755-0.192
Hipwood, EricBL128.671.072.4612.20.907-0.764-0.458-0.105
Hodge, LukeBL110.727.061.659.43-0.8280.695-0.604-0.245
Keays, BenBL20.480.290.170.94-0.368-0.616-0.778-0.587
Lester, RyanBL70.861.872.014.74-0.675-0.296-0.241-0.404
Martin, StefanBL128.853.1910.3822.420.947-0.2981.2830.644
Mathieson, RhysBL30.480.481.572.52-0.578-0.5810.379-0.26
Mayes, SamBL51.051.281.183.51-0.444-0.327-0.379-0.383
McCluggage, HughBL124.413.413.8211.64-0.031-0.249-0.159-0.146
McInerney, OscarBL73.741.211.56.440.409-0.543-0.436-0.19
McStay, DanielBL104.841.320.927.080.277-0.651-0.758-0.377
Rayner, CameronBL125.171.073.8610.10.138-0.765-0.151-0.259
Rich, DanielBL81.535.131.638.29-0.4940.694-0.464-0.088
Robertson, NickBL110.915.932.69.44-0.7820.424-0.376-0.245
Robinson, MitchBL103.832.597.1513.570.012-0.3150.8870.194
Taylor, LewisBL125.71.742.6110.040.254-0.618-0.426-0.263
Walker, JoshBL41.370.230.632.22-0.099-0.851-0.587-0.512
Witherden, AlexBL121.257.152.7411.14-0.7260.574-0.398-0.183
Zorko, DayneBL129.532.179.1320.831.097-0.5231.0080.527
Byrne, CiaranCA20.210.950.361.52-0.7260.252-0.52-0.331
Casboult, LeviCA86.421.372.059.841.118-0.547-0.3240.082
Cripps, PatrickCA124.942.6711.2618.870.086-0.4121.4770.384
Cuningham, DavidCA50.880.790.952.62-0.533-0.582-0.499-0.538
Curnow, CharlieCA108.691.62.4812.781.295-0.576-0.3450.124
Curnow, EdCA114.783.438.2716.480.148-0.1760.9840.319
Dow, PaddyCA123.381.254.919.53-0.257-0.7260.079-0.301
Fisher, ZacCA125.462.016.0113.480.201-0.5580.322-0.012
Garlett, JarrodCA82.75125.76-0.091-0.669-0.339-0.366
Graham, NickCA51.870.442.174.49-0.012-0.7670.148-0.21
Jones, LiamCA120.3610.591.1412.09-0.921.331-0.75-0.113
Kennedy, MatthewCA50.730.61.863.18-0.616-0.684-0.02-0.44
Kerr, PatCA41.850.110.772.720.218-0.93-0.493-0.402
Kerridge, SamCA82.653.22.598.44-0.1250.056-0.146-0.072
Kreuzer, MatthewCA96.821.96.4815.211.001-0.4420.9010.487
Lamb, JedCA93.331.281.315.91-0.024-0.625-0.616-0.422
Lang, DarcyCA51.610.811.543.95-0.149-0.574-0.188-0.304
Marchbank, CalebCA40.362.780.723.87-0.760.838-0.522-0.148
McKay, HarryCA65.480.151.226.851.413-0.935-0.4620.005
Mullett, AaronCA91.43.352.156.9-0.588-0.018-0.368-0.325
Murphy, MarcCA41.981.012.765.740.304-0.3310.8190.264
OBrien, LochieCA90.942.611.495.04-0.726-0.234-0.562-0.507
OShea, CameronCA90.63.61.555.75-0.8250.057-0.545-0.438
Petrevski-Seton, SamCA122.62.913.098.6-0.428-0.36-0.32-0.369
Phillips, AndrewCA31.790.611.123.510.578-0.467-0.0180.031
Plowman, LachieCA120.367.010.88.18-0.920.543-0.824-0.4
Polson, CameronCA20.1-0.020.130.21-0.863-1.027-0.833-0.907
Rowe, SamCA80.234.970.35.5-0.9230.639-0.9-0.395
Silvagni, JackCA62.390.631.354.360.052-0.723-0.408-0.36
Simpson, KadeCA122.78.693.3214.71-0.4050.912-0.2710.079
Thomas, DaleCA121.616.152.7410.5-0.6460.353-0.398-0.23
Weitering, JacobCA70.213.070.463.74-0.9220.159-0.826-0.529
Wright, MatthewCA128.421.13.0712.590.852-0.759-0.324-0.077
Adams, TaylorCW92.492.517.7812.78-0.269-0.2641.2810.25
Aish, JamesCW62.841.222.66.660.251-0.4610.142-0.023
Appleby, FlynnCW60.223.270.483.97-0.9040.44-0.788-0.417
Blair, JarrydCW20.440.560.611.61-0.423-0.261-0.19-0.291
Broomhead, TimCW10000-1-1-1-1
Brown, CallumCW61.181.541.64.32-0.481-0.321-0.297-0.366
Cox, MasonCW116.362.542.8811.780.527-0.391-0.308-0.057
Crisp, JackCW122.977.746.1316.85-0.3460.7040.3490.236
Crocker, BenCW72.540.821.735.09-0.044-0.689-0.348-0.36
Daicos, JoshCW31.360.630.972.960.193-0.448-0.143-0.133
de Goey, JordanCW97.871.155.6414.671.309-0.6630.6560.434
Dunn, LyndenCW120.319.831.4111.55-0.9331.164-0.689-0.153
Fasolo, AlexCW100.010.010.02-1-0.984-0.961-0.982
Greenwood, LeviCW30.131.350.271.75-0.8850.185-0.764-0.488
Grundy, BrodieCW128.582.1212.7723.470.888-0.5341.810.721
Hoskin-Elliott, WillCW1211.52.312.7516.561.53-0.491-0.3960.214
Howe, JeremyCW111.8411.811.715.36-0.5591.836-0.5910.228
Langdon, TomCW91.276.271.739.28-0.6280.84-0.491-0.093
Maynard, BraydenCW81.44.492.178.06-0.5380.482-0.285-0.114
Mayne, ChrisCW71.532.412.166.1-0.423-0.091-0.186-0.233
Mihocek, BrodyCW21.920.260.462.641.54-0.659-0.3960.162
Moore, DarcyCW41.291.340.473.1-0.149-0.116-0.688-0.318
Murray, SamCW91.015.582.088.67-0.7050.636-0.389-0.152
Pendlebury, ScottCW115.483.589.5418.60.314-0.141.290.488
Phillips, TomCW125.864.515.7716.140.289-0.0080.270.184
Reid, BenCW64.220.591.326.140.857-0.738-0.417-0.1
Scharenberg, MattCW110.79.241.4211.36-0.8321.217-0.659-0.091
Sidebottom, SteeleCW125.553.199.9618.710.222-0.2981.1920.372
Smith, JoshCW10.220.150.190.56-0.423-0.594-0.511-0.509
Stephenson, JaidynCW127.522.262.9312.720.655-0.502-0.355-0.067
Thomas, JoshCW128.090.955.9715.010.78-0.7920.3140.101
Treloar, AdamCW127.172.7411.421.310.578-0.3981.5080.563
Varcoe, TravisCW92.81.221.645.66-0.179-0.641-0.52-0.447
Wells, DanielCW42.450.391.34.140.616-0.74-0.145-0.09
Ambrose, PatrickES513.570.695.25-0.4740.882-0.638-0.076
Baguley, MarkES103.892.812.138.830.028-0.259-0.437-0.223
Begley, JoshES52.040.070.752.860.078-0.965-0.605-0.497
Bellchambers, TomES117.33.77.2718.270.752-0.1120.7460.462
Brown, MitchES41.282.830.364.47-0.1540.867-0.76-0.016
Clarke, DylanES10.140.010.160.31-0.624-0.984-0.581-0.73
Daniher, JoeES75.330.723.029.071.01-0.7290.1390.14
Dea, MattES60.382.320.583.28-0.8330.022-0.746-0.519
Fantasia, OrazioES74.231.193.248.660.594-0.5520.2220.088
Goddard, BrendonES122.335.874.0112.2-0.4880.291-0.118-0.105
Green, JoshES63.610.221.425.250.588-0.904-0.375-0.231
Guelfi, MattES72.183.012.697.88-0.1760.1350.013-0.009
Hartley, MichaelES402.90.213.11-10.915-0.862-0.316
Heppell, DysonES125.224.38.5418.060.149-0.0540.8780.325
Hooker, CaleES123.377.261.912.53-0.2580.598-0.583-0.081
Hurley, MichaelES100.629.411.2311.26-0.8371.484-0.675-0.009
Langford, KyleES61.421.392.975.78-0.373-0.3890.306-0.152
Laverde, JaydenES62.370.81.734.90.045-0.65-0.237-0.281
Leuenberger, MatthewES10.270.220.721.22-0.279-0.4160.9110.072
McDonald-Tipungwuti, AnthonyES125.981.333.3710.680.316-0.707-0.259-0.217
McGrath, AndrewES101.092.882.56.47-0.712-0.239-0.341-0.43
McKenna, ConorES92.565.742.3410.64-0.2480.683-0.3130.041
McKernan, ShaunES54.050.881.96.831.137-0.5340.0050.203
McNiece, BenES30.431.620.612.66-0.6240.428-0.461-0.219
Merrett, JacksonES20.470.210.260.94-0.373-0.721-0.658-0.584
Merrett, ZachES124.133.727.0714.92-0.091-0.1810.5560.094
Mutch, KobeES30.761.130.562.45-0.331-0.002-0.509-0.281
Myers, DavidES61.421.284.347.05-0.373-0.4350.9090.034
Parish, DarcyES83.040.834.458.320.003-0.7250.468-0.085
Redman, MasonES10.140.420.40.96-0.6240.0990.054-0.157
Ridley, JordanES30.191.350.482.02-0.8330.189-0.577-0.407
Saad, AdamES121.98.162.5412.6-0.5820.796-0.442-0.076
Smith, DevonES125.324.457.2417.010.17-0.0210.5920.247
Stewart, JamesES117.690.992.5411.220.846-0.762-0.391-0.102
Stringer, JakeES128.362.595.6116.550.838-0.4310.2330.214
Zaharakis, DavidES114.234.516.0414.780.0140.0830.450.182
Apeness, MichaelFR31.380.40.982.760.318-0.614-0.069-0.121
Ballantyne, HaydenFR125.271.372.368.990.256-0.674-0.438-0.286
Banfield, BaileyFR133.093.14.0210.21-0.32-0.318-0.117-0.252
Blakely, ConnorFR131.77.493.6912.88-0.6260.648-0.188-0.056
Brayshaw, AndrewFR132.662.573.799.02-0.416-0.435-0.166-0.339
Cerra, AdamFR124.312.044.3110.660.028-0.5130.026-0.153
Cox, BrennanFR74.970.781.537.281.029-0.68-0.375-0.009
Crowden, MitchFR81.091.022.144.25-0.611-0.637-0.234-0.494
Duman, TaylinFR5-0.262.170.322.23-1.1490.24-0.817-0.575
Fyfe, NatFR127.014.312.0823.390.6710.0251.8780.858
Giro, StefanFR30.780.090.571.44-0.253-0.919-0.458-0.543
Hamling, JoelFR120.310.670.711.68-0.9271.544-0.833-0.072
Hill, BradleyFR210.70.742.440.432-0.0020.0520.161
Hill, StephenFR82.483.362.258.09-0.1120.201-0.194-0.035
Hughes, EthanFR10.170.480.090.74-0.5020.363-0.743-0.294
Johnson, MichaelFR80.893.870.965.72-0.6810.385-0.658-0.318
Jones, ScottFR20.660.110.431.21-0.05-0.838-0.385-0.424
Kersten, ShaneFR40.32.340.673.32-0.7820.675-0.52-0.209
Langdon, EdFR125.493.325.514.320.308-0.2080.3120.137
Matera, BrandonFR125.882.034.1912.090.401-0.517-0.002-0.039
McCarthy, CamFR116.270.732.359.350.631-0.811-0.39-0.19
Mundy, DavidFR136.452.287.5116.230.418-0.4990.6520.19
Neale, LachieFR135.272.4710.8118.550.159-0.4561.3770.36
Nyhuis, RyanFR40.31.950.262.52-0.7820.395-0.814-0.4
Pearce, AlexFR120.416.090.857.35-0.9010.452-0.798-0.416
Pearce, DanyleFR30.830.691.322.84-0.211-0.3460.26-0.099
Ryan, LukeFR131.2611.581.4614.3-0.7221.548-0.6790.049
Sandilands, AaronFR116.991.176.614.760.818-0.6950.7150.279
Sheridan, TomFR51.831.470.774.070.046-0.159-0.56-0.224
Sutcliffe, CameronFR1-0.090.430.050.4-1.2490.233-0.853-0.623
Taberner, MatthewFR52.750.71.214.660.576-0.602-0.309-0.112
Tucker, DarcyFR113.183.893.2610.33-0.1730.012-0.152-0.104
Walters, MichaelFR108.021.735.0614.811.295-0.5050.4460.412
Wilson, NathanFR122.748.93.2714.92-0.3461.122-0.220.185
Ah Chee, CallumGC62.071.61.365.03-0.09-0.297-0.4-0.262
Ainsworth, BenGC124.532.234.4611.21-0.003-0.509-0.02-0.178
Ballard, CharlieGC60.591.780.432.8-0.74-0.217-0.81-0.589
Barlow, MichaelGC10.340.090.410.84-0.09-0.7680.072-0.262
Bowes, JackGC111.624.542.248.41-0.610.09-0.463-0.328
Brodie, WillGC20.490.440.91.84-0.35-0.4130.193-0.19
Crossley, BraydenGC30.90.770.62.27-0.209-0.319-0.474-0.334
Day, SamGC115.352.32.339.980.285-0.449-0.44-0.201
Fiorini, BraydenGC62.121.982.46.5-0.068-0.1280.058-0.046
Hall, AaronGC61.083.291.626-0.5230.447-0.285-0.12
Hanley, PearceGC100.220.060.28-1-0.42-0.836-0.752
Harbrow, JarrodGC121.439.071.9412.44-0.6860.996-0.573-0.088
Heron, JacobGC30.740.280.371.38-0.35-0.754-0.678-0.594
Holman, NickGC123.742.473.9610.17-0.177-0.458-0.129-0.255
Joyce, JesseGC100.645.10.956.68-0.8310.345-0.75-0.412
Kolodjashnij, KadeGC40.392.430.683.51-0.740.606-0.551-0.228
Lemmens, SeanGC10.540.080.290.910.43-0.783-0.237-0.197
Leslie, JackGC4-0.054.160.384.49-1.0321.744-0.746-0.012
Lonergan, JesseGC20.490.660.61.75-0.35-0.13-0.203-0.228
Lynch, TomGC98.761.751.4211.941.571-0.486-0.5840.167
Lyons, JarrydGC104.333.377.2114.910.144-0.1110.9040.312
Macpherson, DarcyGC52.170.661.554.380.144-0.652-0.181-0.23
Martin, JackGC115.763.43.0612.230.383-0.183-0.265-0.022
May, StevenGC90.559.410.6510.62-0.8381.762-0.8080.039
Miller, ToukGC123.594.736.6514.98-0.2090.040.4640.098
Rischitelli, MichaelGC110.745.91.88.44-0.8230.417-0.568-0.325
Rosa, MattGC51.081.091.353.52-0.428-0.423-0.289-0.38
Scheer, BradGC40.940.661.352.95-0.383-0.565-0.107-0.351
Schoenfeld, JoshGC10.340.330.190.86-0.09-0.13-0.498-0.239
Sexton, AlexGC127.191.843.2112.240.581-0.595-0.294-0.103
Spencer, MaxGC20.151.590.191.93-0.8051.102-0.754-0.152
Swallow, DavidGC124.042.835.5912.46-0.112-0.3770.231-0.086
Thompson, RoryGC12-0.349.290.49.34-1.0761.043-0.913-0.315
Weller, LachieGC122.715.483.7311.91-0.4040.205-0.18-0.127
Witts, JarrodGC128.733.479.0321.220.92-0.2360.9860.556
Young, AaronGC125.711.62.9710.280.256-0.648-0.346-0.246
Ablett, GaryGE94.543.545.9414.020.4430.1240.8870.485
Bews, JedGE131.314.91.447.65-0.7120.078-0.682-0.439
Black, AaronGE30.131.980.42.52-0.8750.887-0.614-0.201
Blicavs, MarkGE130.9712.32.5615.84-0.7861.707-0.4370.161
Buzza, WylieGE20.940.080.321.330.343-0.887-0.547-0.364
Cockatoo, NakiaGE20.440.490.741.66-0.376-0.3040.051-0.209
Crameri, StewartGE41.920.710.633.260.374-0.492-0.55-0.223
Cunico, JordanGE104.153.834.6712.650.1860.0970.3340.206
Dangerfield, PatrickGE129.392.9910.2622.631.238-0.2881.4440.798
Duncan, MitchGE113.546.896.7817.21-0.080.790.7640.491
Fogarty, LachieGE103.971.522.758.240.137-0.566-0.213-0.214
Gregson, CoryGE102.881.212.336.42-0.176-0.654-0.334-0.388
Guthrie, CameronGE30.171.460.091.73-0.8330.392-0.912-0.451
Guthrie, ZachGE70.312.510.623.43-0.8750.024-0.746-0.533
Hawkins, TomGE1110.820.61213.431.813-0.842-0.4790.164
Henry, JackGE120.398.371.059.81-0.9060.994-0.75-0.221
Horlin-Smith, GeorgeGE41.180.641.773.59-0.157-0.5440.265-0.145
Jones, JamaineGE31.270.120.561.950.207-0.881-0.467-0.38
Kelly, TimGE135.632.838.9517.410.239-0.3780.970.277
Kolodjashnij, JakeGE130.399.541.0711-0.9141.098-0.764-0.193
McCarthy, LincolnGE21.090.30.381.770.561-0.577-0.452-0.156
Menegola, SamGE136.852.967.3917.20.506-0.3490.6260.261
Menzel, DanielGE56.420.340.927.692.672-0.804-0.4710.465
Murdoch, JordanGE113.624.063.4811.17-0.0580.057-0.096-0.032
OConnor, MarkGE100.510.090.59-10.448-0.748-0.433
Parfitt, BrandanGE95.241.393.5910.220.665-0.5590.1410.083
Parsons, JamesGE94.241.32.037.570.346-0.586-0.354-0.198
Ratugolea, EsavaGE83.820.741.656.210.366-0.735-0.411-0.26
Selwood, JoelGE135.255.810.2621.320.1550.2771.2580.563
Selwood, ScottGE40.830.911.513.24-0.407-0.3510.076-0.227
Smith, ZacGE31.190.571.33.060.134-0.4550.24-0.027
Stanley, RhysGE95.923.535.7915.240.880.1220.8390.614
Stewart, TomGE131.0914.762.0817.93-0.762.248-0.5430.315
Taylor, HarryGE30.131.830.072.03-0.8750.749-0.937-0.354
Thurlow, JacksonGE51.091.491.694.27-0.376-0.146-0.033-0.185
Tuohy, ZachGE132.719.843.5816.14-0.4041.166-0.2120.183
Buckley, DylanGW20.520.190.110.81-0.315-0.754-0.856-0.642
Buntine, MattGW10.050.240.080.37-0.875-0.359-0.785-0.673
Cameron, JeremyGW1113.771.772.8918.432.305-0.574-0.3070.474
Coniglio, StephenGW116.372.639.9218.910.528-0.371.380.513
Corr, AidanGW120.529.161.0710.75-0.8861.015-0.765-0.212
Cumming, IsaacGW20.090.410.511.02-0.875-0.458-0.324-0.552
Davis, PhilGW101.1312.241.4414.82-0.7012.232-0.620.304
de Boer, MattGW94.342.53.3210.160.273-0.266-0.027-0.007
Deledio, BrettGW622.432.336.77-0.1180.0690.027-0.007
Finlayson, JeremyGW91.326.681.139.13-0.6130.96-0.669-0.107
Greene, TobyGW34.060.011.155.212.569-0.9950.0130.529
Griffen, RyanGW95.141.932.679.740.508-0.434-0.217-0.048
Haynes, NickGW121.69.332.4213.35-0.6471.052-0.467-0.021
Himmelberg, HarryGW124.782.982.129.880.051-0.345-0.533-0.276
Hopper, JacobGW102.552.655.7410.93-0.328-0.30.515-0.038
Keeffe, LachlanGW30.970.451.192.6-0.149-0.6060.045-0.237
Kelly, JoshGW63.962.093.899.940.743-0.080.7110.458
Langdon, ZacGW94.21.281.67.070.231-0.624-0.532-0.308
Lloyd, DanielGW124.572.132.989.680.006-0.532-0.344-0.29
Lobb, RoryGW83.912.633.249.790.292-0.1320.0710.077
Mohr, TimGW20.141.260.261.66-0.8130.659-0.659-0.271
Patton, JonathonGW105.662.154.9812.790.494-0.4310.3140.126
Perryman, HarryGW501.350.812.16-1-0.287-0.574-0.62
Reid, SamGW112.922.12.347.37-0.298-0.495-0.439-0.411
Scully, TomGW10.24-0.010.010.24-0.377-1.016-0.976-0.79
Shaw, HeathGW121.0814.673.1218.87-0.7612.227-0.3140.384
Shiel, DylanGW126.273.58.8718.640.38-0.2310.9520.367
Shipley, NickGW20.240.240.120.59-0.689-0.688-0.838-0.738
Simpson, DawsonGW20.90.351.12.340.183-0.5430.4480.029
Taranto, TimGW124.24.758.7817.72-0.0770.0440.9310.3
Taylor, SamGW20.051.970.162.18-0.9381.595-0.785-0.042
Tomlinson, AdamGW123.444.974.9413.35-0.2430.0940.086-0.021
Ward, CallanGW125.053.5510.3718.970.11-0.2181.2820.391
Whitfield, LachieGW123.256.054.8714.17-0.2840.330.0710.039
Brand, KaidenHW4-0.182.060.322.2-1.1170.36-0.79-0.516
Breust, LukeHW1210.971.445.2117.611.413-0.6830.1460.292
Burgoyne, ShaunHW92.482.785.0310.29-0.273-0.1850.4770.006
Burton, RyanHW111.194.163.218.56-0.713-0.001-0.231-0.315
Ceglar, JonathonHW31.370.751.153.280.207-0.3360.016-0.038
Cousins, JamesHW40.40.091.291.78-0.737-0.941-0.146-0.608
Duryea, TaylorHW122.124.783.1610.07-0.5330.053-0.305-0.262
Frawley, JamesHW90.667.341.239.23-0.8051.154-0.64-0.097
Glass, ConorHW200.670.481.15-1-0.117-0.367-0.495
Gunston, JackHW1210.443.894.2718.61.296-0.144-0.0610.364
Hardwick, BlakeHW121.816.163.0411.02-0.6010.356-0.33-0.192
Henderson, RickyHW113.983.385.6913.05-0.045-0.190.3660.044
Howe, DanielHW102.212.565.810.57-0.416-0.3250.532-0.07
Impey, JarmanHW125.482.586.8914.950.207-0.4330.5150.096
Langford, WillHW40.80.771.583.14-0.475-0.4920.041-0.308
Lewis, MitchHW20.080.50.451.03-0.898-0.343-0.4-0.547
McEvoy, BenHW126.834.537.4218.780.503-0.0040.6320.377
Mirra, DavidHW50.753.611.525.87-0.6030.904-0.1990.034
Mitchell, TomHW125.753.1917.6726.610.265-0.2982.8880.952
Morrison, HarryHW102.392.113.538.03-0.369-0.442-0.068-0.293
OBrien, TimHW92.422.661.526.61-0.29-0.219-0.553-0.354
OMeara, JaegerHW113.723.888.8616.45-0.108-0.0691.1260.316
Puopolo, PaulHW83.410.832.616.840.124-0.726-0.139-0.247
Rioli, CyrilHW41.90.571.574.040.255-0.6250.034-0.112
Roughead, JarrydHW129.032.215.0516.290.987-0.5140.1110.195
Schoenmakers, RyanHW20.630.60.61.83-0.168-0.213-0.202-0.194
Shiels, LiamHW114.422.39.0215.740.062-0.4491.1650.259
Sicily, JamesHW103.639.233.6816.54-0.0431.437-0.0290.455
Smith, IsaacHW127.873.767.0918.720.732-0.1730.5590.373
Stratton, BenHW120.048.271.329.64-0.990.82-0.709-0.293
Whitecross, BrendanHW20.530.080.671.28-0.299-0.898-0.117-0.438
Worpel, JamesHW30.660.151.031.84-0.416-0.87-0.097-0.461
Brayshaw, AngusME94.782.877.3114.950.402-0.1591.1440.462
Bugg, TomasME31.870.731.283.880.646-0.3540.1230.138
Fritsch, BayleyME116.273.924.4814.670.506-0.060.0750.174
Frost, SamME2-0.11.930.182-1.1371.541-0.763-0.12
Garlett, JeffME53.530.111.45.040.865-0.943-0.259-0.112
Gawn, MaxME1210.632.719.8723.211.338-0.4031.1710.702
Hannan, MitchME85.820.342.658.80.92-0.888-0.126-0.032
Harmes, JamesME123.173.066.8413.07-0.303-0.3270.504-0.042
Hibberd, MichaelME121.459.92.5413.9-0.681.179-0.4420.019
Hogan, JesseME1212.671.314.1818.161.788-0.712-0.0810.332
Hunt, JaydenME50.791.972.044.8-0.5830.0410.078-0.155
Jetta, NevilleME120.665.611.577.85-0.8540.234-0.654-0.425
Jones, NathanME124.820.9310.3216.070.06-0.7951.2710.179
Kent, DeanME32.290.70.883.861.011-0.388-0.230.131
Lever, JakeME111.089.561.8212.46-0.7411.294-0.563-0.003
Lewis, JordanME111.756.23411.98-0.5810.495-0.039-0.042
Maynard, CoreyME10.210.090.961.26-0.451-0.7641.5340.106
McDonald, OscarME12-0.2111.230.4911.51-1.0461.471-0.893-0.156
McDonald, TomME79.581.612.8714.072.612-0.3920.0840.768
Melksham, JakeME129.391.385.916.671.066-0.6970.2970.222
Neal-Bullen, AlexME127.231.565.3514.140.591-0.6570.1780.037
Oliver, ClaytonME125.153.5914.7323.480.134-0.212.240.722
Pedersen, CameronME31.080.920.852.85-0.049-0.191-0.253-0.164
Petracca, ChristianME115.292.487.2214.990.269-0.4050.7330.199
Salem, ChristianME112.834.545.8213.19-0.3220.0910.3970.055
Smith, JoelME10.121.180.181.49-0.6712.117-0.5130.311
Smith, TimME31.250.541.22.980.097-0.5260.053-0.125
Spargo, CharlieME73.120.542.546.20.175-0.795-0.041-0.22
Stretch, BillyME10.080.280.120.48-0.781-0.259-0.694-0.578
Tyson, DomME61.621.663.646.92-0.287-0.270.6010.015
Vince, BernieME121.216.013.4810.69-0.7350.321-0.235-0.216
Viney, JackME41.580.544.026.150.042-0.6421.6560.352
Wagner, JoshME50.52.641.064.19-0.7370.392-0.44-0.262
Weideman, SamME41.750.251.213.20.152-0.834-0.203-0.295
Ahern, PaulNM20.190.850.972.01-0.7440.1160.287-0.114
Anderson, JedNM113.632.936.7413.3-0.128-0.2980.6170.064
Atley, ShaunNM126.791.693.6912.160.493-0.628-0.189-0.108
Brown, BenNM1215.92.71.8620.452.497-0.407-0.5910.5
Clarke, RyanNM101.265.951.879.07-0.6670.57-0.507-0.202
Cunnington, BenNM124.363.7611.2319.35-0.04-0.1741.4710.419
Davies-Uniacke, LukeNM50.480.530.951.97-0.744-0.718-0.5-0.654
Daw, MajakNM81.346.331.979.65-0.5561.088-0.3480.061
Dumont, TrentNM123.935.614.9314.46-0.1360.2330.0850.061
Durdin, SamNM10.050.310.170.52-0.872-0.193-0.551-0.539
Goldstein, ToddNM129.173.718.1421.011.018-0.1850.790.541
Hartung, BillyNM123.973.124.0411.13-0.126-0.313-0.112-0.184
Higgins, ShaunNM117.082.9810.2520.310.698-0.2861.4610.624
Hrovat, NathanNM30.780.260.561.6-0.318-0.771-0.506-0.532
Jacobs, BenNM122.622.936.1511.69-0.424-0.3560.352-0.143
Macmillan, JamieNM122.9111.12.9416.95-0.361.443-0.3530.243
McDonald, LukeNM123.885.914.213.99-0.1470.3-0.0750.026
Murphy, TomNM20.190.60.271.06-0.744-0.209-0.648-0.534
Simpkin, JyNM124.853.036.0613.930.066-0.3340.3320.021
Tarrant, RobbieNM111.612.51.3815.48-0.6161.999-0.6690.238
Thompson, ScottNM121.511.141.7814.43-0.6691.451-0.6080.058
Turner, KayneNM123.22.22.678.07-0.296-0.515-0.412-0.408
Vickers-Willis, EdNM70.245.090.946.27-0.9090.921-0.646-0.211
Waite, JarradNM99.671.542.7813.991.836-0.548-0.1840.368
Williams, MarleyNM121.556.572.1110.23-0.6590.446-0.537-0.25
Wood, MasonNM65.190.781.397.351.282-0.657-0.3890.079
Wright, SamNM61.112.881.095.08-0.510.265-0.521-0.255
Ziebell, JackNM129.163.264.8817.31.015-0.2830.0730.268
Zurhaar, CameronNM41.450.611.223.29-0.04-0.595-0.193-0.276
Amon, KarlPA41.50.861.794.16-0.007-0.4290.184-0.084
Barry, DomPA51.180.531.973.68-0.374-0.7220.039-0.353
Boak, TravisPA125.882.256.6314.760.293-0.5050.4580.082
Bonner, RileyPA121.186.672.5110.37-0.7390.468-0.447-0.239
Byrne-Jones, DarcyPA122.15.925.6313.65-0.5390.3030.2380.001
Clurey, TomPA110.557.811.189.53-0.8690.875-0.718-0.237
Dixon, CharliePA128.451.585.2315.260.86-0.6520.150.119
Ebert, BradPA123.013.367.1813.55-0.338-0.2620.581-0.006
Gray, RobbiePA118.482.557.8518.891.034-0.3870.8850.511
Gray, SamPA128.661.943.9714.560.905-0.574-0.1270.068
Hartlett, HamishPA50.962.972.086.01-0.4950.5690.10.058
Hombsch, JackPA70.185.310.586.08-0.9311.004-0.781-0.236
Houston, DanPA121.787.982.0511.81-0.6090.755-0.549-0.134
Howard, DougalPA120.79131.2215.01-0.8271.861-0.7310.101
Johnson, AidynPA21.50.390.42.30.985-0.486-0.4680.01
Jonas, TomPA110.2713.130.8714.27-0.9342.152-0.7920.142
Marshall, ToddPA53.960.40.895.251.094-0.791-0.533-0.077
McKenzie, TrentPA100.670.190.86-10.769-0.505-0.245
Motlop, StevenPA125.061.454.3810.890.113-0.68-0.037-0.201
Neade, JakePA72.510.721.434.66-0.055-0.728-0.461-0.415
Pittard, JasperPA30.231.870.52.6-0.7990.643-0.559-0.238
Polec, JaredPA124.835.217.2217.260.0630.1450.5890.266
Powell-Pepper, SamPA83.551.686.2711.50.173-0.4461.0680.265
Rockliff, TomPA93.61.85.6411.050.056-0.4710.6550.08
Ryder, PaddyPA74.81.24.9610.950.809-0.5470.870.377
Thomas, LindsayPA20.770.310.31.380.023-0.592-0.604-0.391
Watts, JackPA115.831.232.079.140.4-0.704-0.502-0.269
Westhoff, JustinPA127.095.687.0319.80.5590.2490.5480.452
Wines, OlliePA123.992.5111.3617.85-0.123-0.4491.4990.309
Wingard, ChadPA118.111.985.8315.920.947-0.5240.3990.274
Astbury, DavidRI120.429.181.3210.92-0.8991.187-0.686-0.133
Bolton, ShaiRI20.310.070.390.76-0.56-0.901-0.447-0.636
Broad, NathanRI90.526.471.268.25-0.8351.056-0.598-0.126
Butler, DanRI137.850.744.0712.660.727-0.836-0.106-0.072
Caddy, JoshRI1110.311.46.6818.391.68-0.6360.7370.594
Castagna, JasonRI118.40.772.8712.041.184-0.8-0.2540.043
Conca, ReeceRI132.974.287.1914.44-0.347-0.0590.5830.059
Cotchin, TrentRI124.782.8111.0518.640.14-0.3311.6340.481
Edwards, ShaneRI136.492.537.9616.980.428-0.4430.7510.245
Ellis, BrandonRI91.484.671.98.05-0.5280.483-0.397-0.147
Ellis, CoreyRI20.131.010.441.58-0.8180.449-0.373-0.247
Garthwaite, RyanRI10.041.040.231.32-0.8791.984-0.3380.256
Graham, JackRI111.821.943.817.58-0.526-0.495-0.008-0.343
Grigg, ShaunRI113.294.247.1314.66-0.1450.1030.8530.27
Grimes, DylanRI120.896.691.829.4-0.7880.594-0.567-0.253
Higgins, JackRI94.241.012.087.330.348-0.68-0.338-0.223
Houli, BacharRI92.124.152.78.97-0.3260.319-0.142-0.05
Lambert, KaneRI135.853.847.2416.940.288-0.1540.5930.242
Lloyd, SamRI51.871.881.735.480.0680.075-0.0110.044
Martin, DustinRI129.251.111.3921.741.204-0.7381.7150.727
McIntosh, KamdynRI132.724.894.0411.65-0.4030.077-0.111-0.146
Menadue, ConnorRI30.550.970.582.1-0.474-0.075-0.446-0.332
Miles, AnthonyRI10.680.510.781.970.9410.4491.2410.877
Moore, CallumRI31.730.420.672.820.648-0.599-0.359-0.103
Nankervis, TobyRI135.144.969.1119.210.1320.0911.0040.409
Prestia, DionRI40.981.412.615-0.3020.0080.8670.191
Rance, AlexRI130.4216.640.5817.64-0.9072.661-0.8730.294
Riewoldt, JackRI1312.782.014.1618.951.812-0.559-0.0840.389
Rioli, DanielRI10.590.020.3810.699-0.930.085-0.049
Short, JaydenRI132.679.13.7315.5-0.4121.002-0.180.136
Townsend, JacobRI84.710.381.646.720.683-0.865-0.415-0.199
Vlastuin, NickRI111.48.621.5511.57-0.6361.242-0.5960.003
Acres, BlakeSK72.712.193.318.210.109-0.1070.3520.118
Armitage, DavidSK72.121.292.926.33-0.134-0.4720.191-0.138
Austin, LoganSK40.042.750.152.94-0.970.963-0.89-0.299
Battle, JoshSK21.610.540.212.361.304-0.229-0.6990.125
Billings, JackSK125.551.763.4210.730.324-0.581-0.185-0.147
Brown, NathanSK11-0.35.750.535.98-1.0770.494-0.862-0.482
Bruce, JoshSK31.770.331.053.140.687-0.6890-0.001
Carlisle, JakeSK100.934.231.16.26-0.7330.209-0.686-0.403
Clark, HunterSK101.612.72.166.47-0.539-0.228-0.383-0.383
Coffield, NickSK80.422.450.73.57-0.848-0.125-0.75-0.574
Dunstan, LukeSK102.972.786.9212.66-0.151-0.2060.9790.207
Geary, JarrynSK111.275.182.258.7-0.6690.346-0.415-0.246
Gilbert, SamSK50.812.51.064.36-0.5390.428-0.396-0.169
Gresham, JadeSK139.450.845.4115.71.08-0.8150.1910.152
Hickey, TomSK93.831.926.8912.630.216-0.391.1880.338
Long, BenSK72.370.921.364.65-0.03-0.625-0.444-0.366
Longer, BillySK30.790.381.062.24-0.242-0.6350.008-0.29
Lonie, JackSK52.160.451.213.820.237-0.74-0.309-0.271
Marshall, RowanSK61.471.341.534.34-0.298-0.36-0.273-0.31
McCartin, PaddySK114.961.11.527.580.29-0.714-0.605-0.343
McKenzie, DanielSK40.810.570.922.3-0.424-0.589-0.343-0.452
Membrey, TimSK117.91.431.7311.061.053-0.627-0.551-0.042
Newnes, JackSK135.814.084.9314.820.278-0.1020.0840.087
Phillips, EdSK50.811.411.543.75-0.539-0.195-0.118-0.284
Rice, BaileySK502.460.142.6-10.408-0.92-0.504
Roberton, DylanSK40.472.260.272.99-0.6670.613-0.806-0.286
Ross, SebastianSK133.823.889.8317.52-0.161-0.1471.1620.285
Savage, ShaneSK132.595.963.3711.91-0.4310.31-0.258-0.126
Sinclair, JackSK113.263.075.0911.43-0.151-0.2020.324-0.01
Steele, JackSK122.582.955.511.02-0.386-0.2970.31-0.124
Steven, JackSK135.813.6711.821.280.278-0.1931.5960.56
Stevens, KobySK20.250.40.611.26-0.636-0.429-0.13-0.398
Webster, JimmySK110.769.311.7311.8-0.8021.421-0.5510.023
Weller, MaverickSK82.161.622.045.82-0.227-0.42-0.272-0.306
White, BrandonSK60.422.260.773.46-0.7980.078-0.631-0.45
Wright, NathanSK10.1700.040.21-0.515-0.986-0.887-0.796
Aliir, AliirSY20.330.790.221.34-0.530.135-0.684-0.359
Cunningham, HarrySY133.543.833.9611.33-0.222-0.158-0.128-0.169
Florent, OliverSY133.93.75.0512.66-0.142-0.1850.112-0.072
Fox, RobbieSY41.171.860.423.46-0.1650.333-0.697-0.176
Franklin, LanceSY1014.981.274.0320.283.284-0.6370.1530.933
Grundy, HeathSY13011.470.8412.31-11.524-0.815-0.097
Hannebery, DanSY91.182.362.996.53-0.625-0.251-0.049-0.308
Hayward, WillSY138.481.972.5913.040.866-0.567-0.43-0.043
Heeney, IsaacSY137.534.17.1618.790.656-0.0990.5760.378
Hewett, GeorgeSY133.762.066.7112.54-0.172-0.5470.477-0.081
Jack, KierenSY124.851.375.5511.770.157-0.6750.323-0.065
Jones, ZakSY113.176.753.4313.35-0.1750.754-0.1080.157
Kennedy, JoshSY135.92.3611.4619.710.297-0.4821.520.445
Lloyd, JakeSY132.5411.912.9517.39-0.4411.62-0.3520.276
Marsh, HarrisonSY70.634.780.936.35-0.7410.954-0.619-0.135
McCartin, TomSY51.591.3613.95-0.092-0.223-0.426-0.247
McVeigh, JarradSY122.318.783.2214.32-0.4491.094-0.2320.138
Melican, LewisSY30.322.590.263.16-0.6971.467-0.7550.005
Mills, CallumSY91.226.211.599.02-0.6110.973-0.495-0.044
Newman, NicSY30.541.40.812.76-0.4810.337-0.225-0.123
Papley, TomSY126.712.35413.070.6-0.44-0.0460.038
Parker, LukeSY137.992.859.7820.620.759-0.3731.1510.512
Rampe, DaneSY13013.021.1414.17-11.865-0.7490.039
Reid, SamSY10.770.220.041.041.205-0.358-0.879-0.011
Robinson, DanSY30.330.740.631.71-0.687-0.291-0.395-0.458
Rohan, GarySY103.981.622.247.830.138-0.537-0.361-0.253
Ronke, BenSY85.670.851.848.361.027-0.697-0.343-0.004
Sinclair, CallumSY1310.134.128.1622.41.228-0.0940.7950.643
Smith, NickSY130.828.671.3210.81-0.820.908-0.71-0.207
Stoddart, RyleySY20.320.280.170.77-0.546-0.599-0.753-0.633
Towers, DeanSY72.81.562.076.440.144-0.361-0.154-0.124
Biggs, ShaneWB30.040.940.331.32-0.961-0.171-0.706-0.613
Bontempelli, MarcusWB117.713.468.8520.020.851-0.1711.1250.602
Boyd, TomWB84.452.642.829.90.468-0.13-0.070.089
Cordy, ZaineWB100.267.150.978.37-0.9310.886-0.745-0.263
Crozier, HaydenWB80.614.431.596.64-0.7980.463-0.475-0.27
Dahlhaus, LukeWB122.372.366.210.92-0.479-0.4820.364-0.199
Dale, BaileyWB103.551.962.027.53-0.063-0.482-0.467-0.337
Daniel, CalebWB112.373.652.968.98-0.432-0.123-0.289-0.281
Dickson, ToryWB51.710.60.833.14-0.098-0.682-0.563-0.448
Dunkley, JoshWB93.721.252.867.830.093-0.634-0.161-0.234
English, TimWB72.512.093.017.61-0.054-0.2120.135-0.044
Gowers, BillyWB126.90.342.589.820.518-0.926-0.433-0.28
Honeychurch, MitchWB92.452.063.287.79-0.28-0.397-0.037-0.238
Hunter, LachieWB114.253.956.0314.230.02-0.0520.4460.138
Johannisen, JasonWB123.514.364.4612.32-0.229-0.041-0.02-0.097
Jong, LinWB62.2312.535.76-0.017-0.5620.113-0.155
Liberatore, TomWB10.040.120.090.26-0.884-0.688-0.753-0.775
Lipinski, PatrickWB83.460.671.986.110.142-0.78-0.345-0.328
Macrae, JackWB125.394.3210.6920.40.186-0.051.3510.496
McLean, TobyWB125.483.228.216.90.205-0.2910.8040.239
Morris, DaleWB100.790.120.91-11.088-0.695-0.202
Naughton, AaronWB80.744.30.855.89-0.7540.419-0.72-0.352
Redpath, JackWB20.390.490.21.08-0.479-0.354-0.742-0.525
Richards, EdWB112.233.972.618.81-0.464-0.048-0.373-0.295
Roberts, FletcherWB1-0.041.150.011.12-1.1162.04-0.977-0.018
Roughead, JordanWB52.771.651.796.210.463-0.13-0.0550.093
Schache, JoshWB31.760.260.642.670.552-0.771-0.434-0.218
Smith, RoarkeWB30.310.860.221.38-0.73-0.247-0.804-0.594
Suckling, MattWB113.95.883.6313.41-0.0640.411-0.1280.073
Trengove, JacksonWB60.424.141.065.61-0.8170.821-0.534-0.177
Wallis, MitchWB83.91.254.19.250.287-0.5880.3530.017
Webb, LukasWB51.40.681.663.74-0.26-0.642-0.124-0.342
Williams, BaileyWB112.547.733.4613.72-0.390.854-0.1710.098
Wood, EastonWB100.884.841.557.27-0.7690.278-0.591-0.361
Young, LewisWB20.042.350.172.56-0.9422.096-0.7710.128
Ah Chee, BrendonWC40.560.891.252.69-0.632-0.414-0.177-0.407
Ainsworth, BraydenWC10.050.290.390.72-0.877-0.2420.024-0.365
Barrass, TomWC110.1411.360.2811.78-0.9671.726-0.932-0.057
Brander, JarrodWC10.140.270.090.51-0.632-0.277-0.754-0.554
Cole, TomWC80.74.610.976.27-0.770.52-0.681-0.31
Cripps, JamieWC127.911.224.2213.350.739-0.731-0.071-0.021
Darling, JackWC1112.762.422.9318.122.063-0.419-0.2960.449
Duggan, LiamWC112.427.143.1912.75-0.420.713-0.2340.02
Gaff, AndrewWC125.673.938.3217.920.248-0.1360.8310.314
Hurn, ShannonWC122.1910.142.5514.88-0.5191.232-0.4380.091
Hutchings, MarkWC72.372.14.148.62-0.106-0.2070.5630.084
Jetta, LewisWC91.123.192.676.97-0.673-0.066-0.216-0.318
Kennedy, JoshWC910.930.5112.432.205-0.853-0.7060.215
LeCras, MarkWC129.352.034.6316.011.056-0.5530.0190.174
Lycett, ScottWC127.53.899.0920.470.65-0.1450.9990.501
Masten, ChrisWC113.913.353.4510.71-0.063-0.195-0.171-0.143
McGovern, JeremyWC111.312.151.2614.72-0.6881.917-0.6970.177
McInnes, FraserWC10.160.070.220.46-0.57-0.806-0.417-0.598
Naitanui, NicWC117.642.738.8219.180.833-0.3451.1160.535
Nelson, JacksonWC90.794.441.817.04-0.7680.303-0.468-0.311
Petruccelle, JackWC20.840.130.321.290.105-0.824-0.579-0.432
Redden, JackWC123.34.538.8216.66-0.274-0.0030.9410.222
Rioli, WillieWC115.951.353.610.90.429-0.676-0.136-0.128
Ryan, LiamWC43.490.251.084.821.302-0.833-0.2870.061
Schofield, WillWC20.051.240.091.38-0.9390.639-0.883-0.394
Sheed, DomWC103.071.727.4212.21-0.19-0.5470.9590.074
Sheppard, BradWC121.449.821.712.96-0.6831.16-0.626-0.05
Shuey, LukeWC83.442.437.5113.380.136-0.1981.4780.472
Venables, DanielWC41.950.190.873.010.289-0.877-0.426-0.338
Waterman, JakeWC127.581.622.81120.668-0.644-0.382-0.12
Yeo, ElliotWC125.775.211.1522.110.2690.1431.4540.622

Data from AFLTables.com