2018

UPDATED TO END OF ROUND 19, 2018.

To use, type a player name in the search box below.

You can also search for all of a team’s PAVs in a given year by typing a team code (e.g. SK).

PlayerTeamGamesOff PAVDef PAVMid PAVTotal PAVOff mPAVDef mPAVMid mPAVTotal mPAV
Mitchell, TomHW186.63.5117.0427.160.452-0.2272.750.992
Miles, AnthonyRI10.480.370.581.440.9150.4571.3110.894
Dangerfield, PatrickGE179.73.6110.4823.81.259-0.1581.4420.848
Franklin, LanceSY1515.431.123.44203.074-0.703-0.0920.76
Oliver, ClaytonME185.333.5714.9423.850.174-0.2152.2880.749
Martin, DustinRI179.311.311.7522.361.168-0.6961.7370.736
Grundy, BrodieCW188.792.3912.4923.660.934-0.4751.7470.735
Fyfe, NatFR135.453.028.53170.659-0.081.5980.726
Gawn, MaxME1810.082.710.323.081.218-0.4061.2660.693
Yeo, ElliotWC186.235.710.8622.80.3710.2541.390.672
Higgins, ShaunNM177.423.0710.9621.440.727-0.2851.5520.665
Zorko, DayneBL1810.032.669.5722.261.206-0.4141.1050.632
Stanley, RhysGE146.244.06717.30.7660.1480.9790.631
Sinclair, CallumSY1810.053.97.9821.931.21-0.1420.7550.608
Pendlebury, ScottCW175.324.4910.4120.230.240.0461.4260.57
Shuey, LukeWC133.73.048.6715.410.126-0.0731.6410.565
Kelly, JoshGW125.43.325.514.220.7820.0960.8140.564
Goldstein, ToddNM189.083.228.9821.290.998-0.2910.9760.561
McDonald, TomME1310.171.513.5815.262.098-0.5410.0920.55
Viney, JackME71.750.665.798.2-0.01-0.6282.2740.546
Martin, StefanBL188.382.679.9220.970.843-0.4121.1830.538
Ablett, GaryGE144.943.637.7316.30.3980.0271.1860.537
Treloar, AdamCW135.281.828.0315.140.61-0.4451.4470.537
Parker, LukeSY188.542.979.3720.870.878-0.3481.0610.53
Sicily, JamesHW143.39.53.3816.18-0.0661.687-0.0430.526
Bontempelli, MarcusWB156.533.087.7417.340.723-0.1881.0430.526
Nankervis, TobyRI185.455.619.7420.80.1980.2351.1430.526
Westhoff, JustinPA187.96.516.3820.790.7380.4320.4040.525
Riewoldt, JackRI1813.962.054.7620.772.072-0.550.0480.523
Naitanui, NicWC156.732.557.9817.260.776-0.3261.1070.519
Macrae, JackWB154.533.389.2417.150.195-0.1071.440.509
Cripps, PatrickCA186.812.9310.8120.560.499-0.3551.3790.508
Steven, JackSK186.143.3610.8820.370.35-0.2621.3930.494
de Goey, JordanCW149.221.145.3515.71.607-0.6780.5120.481
Gibbs, BryceAD186.093.5510.5220.160.339-0.221.3150.478
Brayshaw, AngusME154.682.779.3416.780.235-0.2691.4650.477
Selwood, JoelGE184.965.449.7120.110.0910.1971.1350.475
Duncan, MitchGE164.376.576.9417.880.0820.6250.7180.475
Breust, LukeHW1813.111.425.520.031.885-0.6890.2110.469
Cotchin, TrentRI174.682.7911.4218.890.089-0.351.6610.467
Caddy, JoshRI169.371.776.5917.731.319-0.5610.6310.463
OMeara, JaegerHW164.773.399.5417.710.181-0.1611.3620.461
Brown, BenNM1815.342.71.8719.912.375-0.407-0.5880.46
Beams, DayneBL176.882.98.9118.690.602-0.3251.0760.451
Cameron, JeremyGW129.921.211.9413.072.274-0.601-0.3610.437
Coniglio, StephenGW176.163.069.2718.490.435-0.2871.1590.436
Ward, CallanGW185.213.6910.6819.580.147-0.1891.3510.436
Witts, JarrodGC188.242.818.5419.590.812-0.3820.8790.436
Prestia, DionRI92.752.074.949.760.21-0.0891.1730.431
Darling, JackWC1410.821.872.3215.022.061-0.47-0.3430.416
Cunnington, BenNM184.543.4111.1819.13-0.002-0.2491.460.403
Heppell, DysonES184.554.4410.0919.090.002-0.0241.2210.4
Bellchambers, TomES176.883.657.47180.602-0.150.7410.398
Sloane, RoryAD92.582.064.839.460.134-0.0951.1260.388
Gunston, JackHW1710.593.423.817.811.468-0.204-0.1140.383
Gray, RobbiePA178.072.497.1817.730.88-0.4210.6720.377
Kennedy, JoshSY185.272.8310.6418.740.158-0.3761.3420.375
Hawkins, TomGE1613.990.542.0716.62.463-0.866-0.4880.37
Greene, TobyGW64.620.191.416.222.046-0.874-0.0670.369
Neale, LachieFR185.152.7310.7618.640.133-0.3991.3680.367
Kreuzer, MatthewCA125.521.695.2112.410.82-0.4430.7190.366
Murphy, MarcCA93.242.413.669.310.4280.0590.610.365
Walters, MichaelFR158.61.675.1615.431.271-0.560.3620.358
McEvoy, BenHW155.583.596.2415.420.474-0.0510.6480.357
Wingard, ChadPA177.692.167.617.450.79-0.4960.770.355
Lycett, ScottWC187.233.717.5418.480.59-0.1830.6590.355
Merrett, ZachES184.834.319.3218.460.062-0.0521.0510.354
Sidebottom, SteeleCW185.194.029.1318.340.143-0.1161.0090.345
Gresham, JadeSK1810.521.316.3818.21.315-0.7130.4030.335
Waite, JarradNM96.240.961.99.11.747-0.576-0.1660.335
Lobbe, MatthewCA20.860.250.912.020.695-0.5130.810.331
Shiel, DylanGW185.753.478.8818.10.264-0.2360.9540.327
Smith, DevonES186.114.277.6318.020.345-0.0610.6790.321
Smith, IsaacHW187.473.486.9717.920.644-0.2340.5330.314
Shaw, HeathGW180.6314.52.7317.85-0.8622.189-0.40.309
Menegola, SamGE186.683.717.4217.810.469-0.1830.6330.306
Hickey, TomSK123.671.766.4311.870.212-0.4181.1230.306
Heeney, IsaacSY176.863.296.6116.760.599-0.2340.5390.301
Kelly, TimGE186.212.888.6317.720.366-0.3670.8990.299
Gaff, AndrewWC185.847.8717.670.275-0.120.7320.296
Stringer, JakeES168.262.045.4215.721.044-0.4960.3420.296
Edwards, ShaneRI186.53.128.0517.660.429-0.3140.770.295
Lyons, JarrydGC163.92.948.8515.69-0.036-0.2721.1910.294
Shiels, LiamHW174.532.399.6816.610.056-0.4431.2560.289
Lloyd, JakeSY182.2412.332.9617.53-0.5071.713-0.3490.286
Myers, DavidES123.211.856.6311.690.059-0.391.1880.285
Adams, TaylorCW153.182.488.8914.55-0.16-0.3461.3480.281
Sandilands, AaronFR115.260.824.5810.660.895-0.7050.6470.279
Ross, SebastianSK173.284.498.6716.44-0.2350.0451.020.277
Ziebell, JackNM189.832.954.5617.331.162-0.3520.0030.271
Hogan, JesseME1811.461.84.0617.321.522-0.604-0.1070.27
Mundy, DavidFR187.022.867.4217.30.544-0.3720.6330.268
Garthwaite, RyanRI10.030.760.170.96-0.882.002-0.3170.268
Taranto, TimGW184.994.37.9517.250.098-0.0540.750.265
Jacobs, SamAD187.811.527.9217.260.719-0.6650.7430.265
Lambert, KaneRI185.863.737.6517.240.29-0.1790.6820.264
Wines, OlliePA183.782.6110.7917.18-0.168-0.4271.3740.26
Ryder, PaddyPA124.861.365.2211.430.602-0.5520.7220.257
Zaharakis, DavidES133.823.564.9812.360.1640.0830.5180.255
Fantasia, OrazioES115.91.013.5310.441.123-0.6350.2710.253
Davis, PhilGW160.9412.941.2515.14-0.7672.204-0.6910.249
Redden, JackWC183.74.888.4417.01-0.1870.0730.8570.248
Roughead, JarrydHW189.372.185.4316.991.061-0.520.1950.246
Short, JaydenRI183.98.574.4916.97-0.1420.886-0.0110.244
Seedsman, PaulAD176.154.285.5415.970.433-0.0030.290.24
Stewart, TomGE181.0113.851.9816.85-0.7772.048-0.5640.236
Douglas, RichardAD145.382.455.2813.110.522-0.3070.4930.236
Petracca, ChristianME175.512.378.0215.90.282-0.4480.8680.234
Menzel, DanielGE85.990.341.157.481.965-0.829-0.4330.234
Polec, JaredPA184.355.76.7716.81-0.0440.2530.4880.233
Kennedy, JoshWC118.930.311.0210.252.214-0.888-0.6340.231
Curnow, CharlieCA1610.551.542.7914.881.61-0.618-0.3090.228
Curnow, EdCA174.253.567.8415.65-0.009-0.170.8250.215
Wilson, NathanFR172.769.723.1715.64-0.3581.263-0.2620.214
Henderson, LachieGE20.11.630.111.84-0.8122.224-0.7740.213
Melksham, JakeME189.191.425.916.511.022-0.6870.2980.211
McLean, TobyWB185.062.858.5716.470.112-0.3740.8860.208
Jenkins, JoshAD1810.982.183.3216.481.417-0.521-0.270.208
Dixon, CharliePA189.811.794.8116.411.158-0.6060.0590.204
Daw, MajakNM143.526.922.2512.69-0.0040.956-0.3640.196
Crisp, JackCW183.426.925.9416.28-0.2470.5220.3070.194
Rance, AlexRI180.3615.170.6916.22-0.922.337-0.8480.19
Tuohy, ZachGE183.459.093.6716.21-0.240.999-0.1920.189
Miller, ToukGC183.935.097.0716.09-0.1360.1190.5560.18
Jonas, TomPA140.3311.490.712.52-0.9082.251-0.8020.18
May, StevenGC140.9510.790.7412.48-0.7312.051-0.790.177
McGovern, JeremyWC172.111.61.4315.13-0.5111.702-0.6670.175
Lienert, JarrodPA20.440.760.571.78-0.1220.5060.1360.173
Howe, JeremyCW171.5611.711.8115.09-0.6361.728-0.5780.171
Ahern, PaulNM81.971.693.437.09-0.024-0.1650.6970.169
Patton, JonathonGW125.221.83.6110.630.722-0.4070.1930.169
McKernan, ShaunES105.081.282.498.851.012-0.493-0.0130.169
Macmillan, JamieNM182.5710.392.915.86-0.4361.285-0.3610.163
Cutler, TomBL155.433.793.9713.180.43400.0470.16
Robinson, MitchBL154.112.356.6813.140.086-0.3810.7630.156
Bell, TomBL10.320.250.30.870.273-0.0260.2040.15
Cameron, CharlieBL115.881.252.439.561.117-0.549-0.1250.148
Roughead, JordanWB82.761.972.236.960.368-0.0260.1020.148
Tarrant, RobbieNM171.3511.891.5414.78-0.6871.77-0.6420.147
Crouch, MattAD142.742.37.112.14-0.225-0.3491.0070.144
Daniher, JoeES73.430.492.146.050.941-0.7240.2080.142
Wallis, MitchWB145.581.445.0212.050.58-0.5930.4210.136
Lynch, TomGC106.31.291.028.611.494-0.489-0.5960.136
Hurn, ShannonWC181.8511.272.3315.45-0.5931.48-0.4870.133
Whitfield, LachieGW183.526.984.9315.43-0.2260.5360.0850.131
Grigg, ShaunRI163.193.946.5813.7-0.211-0.0250.6270.13
Powell-Pepper, SamPA143.371.986.6411.98-0.047-0.4410.8770.13
Bugg, TomasME31.230.480.862.570.625-0.3650.1290.13
Hunter, LachieWB174.24.465.8614.53-0.0210.040.3650.128
Howard, DougalPA170.5112.961.0414.51-0.8812.02-0.7590.127
Hoskin-Elliott, WillCW1810.822.152.3815.341.379-0.528-0.4760.125
Kent, DeanME31.50.460.592.550.986-0.398-0.2260.121
Walker, TaylorAD127.021.042.1210.191.317-0.657-0.2990.12
Williams, BaileyWB132.75.342.9811.02-0.1760.626-0.0930.119
Andrews, HarrisBL140.3410.720.8111.87-0.9052.032-0.7710.119
Ceglar, JonathonHW82.391.682.76.770.181-0.1660.3350.117
Knight, RileyAD51.511.071.644.230.199-0.1490.30.117
Fritsch, BayleyME176.133.674.5614.360.427-0.1460.0630.115
Burgoyne, ShaunHW112.552.34.449.29-0.082-0.1710.5970.115
Anderson, JedNM173.882.747.7214.35-0.096-0.3610.7990.114
Thomas, JoshCW188.830.775.5815.170.942-0.8310.2270.113
Rockliff, TomPA153.42.596.6112.59-0.102-0.3170.7440.108
Boak, TravisPA185.882.626.5915.090.294-0.4240.4510.107
Greenwood, HughAD185.451.568.0915.10.199-0.6570.7790.107
Maynard, CoreyME10.140.060.640.84-0.458-0.7681.5470.107
Leuenberger, MatthewES10.180.150.510.84-0.304-0.4041.0270.106
Simpson, KadeCA173.148.262.8414.24-0.2690.923-0.3380.105
Cripps, JamieWC188.771.394.9215.070.93-0.6950.0820.105
Laird, RoryAD162.138.183.0813.39-0.4741.024-0.2370.104
Phillips, TomCW184.774.775.515.040.050.0490.210.103
Young, LewisWB20.031.520.121.67-0.9422.016-0.7680.102
Salem, ChristianME172.466.55.214.17-0.4260.5150.2120.1
Acres, BlakeSK82.161.72.786.640.067-0.1570.3770.096
Boyd, TomWB124.322.243.49.960.426-0.2610.1210.095
Vlastuin, NickRI151.339.191.8912.41-0.6491.426-0.5010.092
Papley, TomSY156.92.033.4812.410.821-0.464-0.0810.092
Rampe, DaneSY18-0.0313.811.114.87-1.0072.037-0.7570.091
Hartlett, HamishPA50.622.121.394.13-0.5080.6810.0990.091
Jones, NathanME184.191.069.5914.84-0.079-0.7671.1110.088
Hurley, MichaelES160.6711.141.3613.17-0.8341.757-0.6630.087
Mihocek, BrodyCW84.291.31.016.591.121-0.358-0.5020.087
Francis, AaronES10.280.330.220.820.0890.301-0.1360.085
Ellis-Yolmen, CamAD122.51.555.799.83-0.176-0.4880.9090.082
LeCras, MarkWC168.181.413.5113.091.024-0.652-0.1310.08
McVeigh, JarradSY141.946.842.6711.45-0.4520.935-0.2440.079
Mirra, DavidHW50.512.561.024.09-0.5961.026-0.1930.079
Lewis, JordanME172.716.194.9813.88-0.3690.4410.1610.077
Sier, BraydenCW40.840.471.953.26-0.168-0.5310.930.077
Hill, BradleyFR61.441.791.654.89-0.0470.180.0920.075
McGovern, MitchAD104.91.511.728.130.939-0.401-0.3170.074
Hipwood, EricBL1811.050.952.6214.611.43-0.791-0.4240.072
Langdon, EdFR175.123.944.713.760.192-0.0810.0950.068
Cunico, JordanGE133.493.143.8910.510.062-0.0450.1850.067
Suckling, MattWB112.623.822.458.89-0.0580.375-0.1180.066
Dunstan, LukeSK152.792.756.5612.1-0.263-0.2730.7310.065
Henderson, RickyHW174.263.75.7213.68-0.007-0.1380.3320.062
Impey, JarmanHW184.444.115.9114.47-0.023-0.0950.3010.061
Betts, EddieAD147.380.962.9211.261.087-0.729-0.1740.061
Hutchings, MarkWC132.882.744.7810.4-0.122-0.1650.4560.056
Wood, MasonNM95.190.621.357.171.285-0.726-0.4040.052
Lloyd, SamRI51.331.371.293.980.0530.0810.0210.052
Pittard, JasperPA70.563.891.095.55-0.6821.203-0.3810.047
Ebert, BradPA183.743.636.8714.24-0.177-0.20.5110.044
Lobb, RoryGW134.432.892.9610.280.351-0.121-0.0970.044
Blicavs, MarkGE180.7411.372.0414.15-0.8381.501-0.5510.037
Hopper, JacobGW153.172.316.2711.75-0.163-0.390.6550.034
Langford, KyleES122.961.84.649.4-0.022-0.4050.530.034
Armitage, DavidSK113.251.473.888.610.171-0.470.3980.033
Sinclair, JackSK163.83.625.0512.48-0.059-0.1030.250.03
Dawson, JordanSY10.290.430.060.780.1430.705-0.7610.029
Newnes, JackSK185.463.714.83140.201-0.1840.0630.027
Martin, JackGC154.973.223.4711.660.311-0.151-0.0830.026
Membrey, TimSK169.061.521.7912.371.242-0.624-0.5560.021
Duggan, LiamWC172.227.743.113.07-0.4820.803-0.2770.015
Haynes, NickGW181.3210.511.9813.8-0.711.312-0.5650.012
Jones, ZakSY162.656.732.8612.25-0.3440.666-0.2910.01
Billings, JackSK176.61.744.6512.990.536-0.5940.0830.008
Conca, ReeceRI142.123.115.4410.67-0.402-0.1210.540.006
Sheed, DomWC122.261.435.469.14-0.256-0.530.8030.006
Reid, SamSY10.580.160.030.761.287-0.384-0.8860.006
McKenna, ConorES142.665.532.4710.66-0.2480.564-0.3020.005
Dumont, TrentNM183.914.745.0413.7-0.140.0430.110.004
Bruce, JoshSK31.280.240.762.280.691-0.6830.0040.004
Parish, DarcyES112.931.074.358.360.056-0.6140.5670.003
McDonald, LukeNM183.915.314.4413.66-0.140.167-0.0230.002
Berry, JarrodBL175.272.195.4312.890.228-0.4890.2640.001
Tyson, DomME101.751.564.257.56-0.307-0.3820.683-0.002
Harmes, JamesME183.453.376.7313.55-0.24-0.2590.481-0.006
Atkins, RoryAD164.284.083.6712.040.060.009-0.091-0.007
Webster, JimmySK130.747.571.469.77-0.7761.307-0.555-0.008
Hibberd, MichaelME161.298.382.3512.01-0.6821.075-0.419-0.009
Rich, DanielBL141.865.892.7510.51-0.4730.666-0.222-0.009
Aish, JamesCW61.950.821.734.50.288-0.4590.143-0.009
Casboult, LeviCA104.831.171.517.510.913-0.538-0.401-0.009
Neal-Bullen, AlexME186.681.635.1813.490.469-0.6410.14-0.011
Tomlinson, AdamGW183.674.625.1613.44-0.1940.0160.135-0.014
Harbrow, JarrodGC181.569.52.3613.42-0.6571.09-0.482-0.016
Lever, JakeME110.716.271.228.2-0.7441.257-0.561-0.016
Simpson, DawsonGW82.30.643.025.970.138-0.6820.497-0.016
Hamling, JoelFR170.4611.50.7112.67-0.8931.678-0.834-0.017
Thompson, ScottNM181.2510.371.7713.39-0.7251.281-0.611-0.018
Houston, DanPA181.459.642.2913.38-0.6811.122-0.497-0.019
Brodie, WillGC61.011.082.374.46-0.336-0.2850.565-0.019
Bewick, RohanBL30.870.550.82.220.145-0.2730.062-0.022
Phillips, AndrewCA51.940.621.143.70.535-0.507-0.095-0.022
Kennedy, AdamGW30.51.070.652.22-0.3370.414-0.148-0.024
Stephenson, JaidynCW188.51.73.0513.250.869-0.626-0.329-0.029
Melican, LewisSY30.241.790.182.21-0.6861.367-0.769-0.029
Darcy, SeanFR31.030.11.082.210.353-0.8670.427-0.029
Deledio, BrettGW81.842.151.865.85-0.0910.066-0.08-0.035
Weller, LachieGC183.185.594.3313.1-0.30.229-0.048-0.04
Simpkin, JyNM184.323.085.713.1-0.05-0.3230.254-0.04
Parfitt, BrandanGE145.361.283.5310.170.515-0.637-0.002-0.041
Ronke, BenSY136.590.891.969.441.008-0.729-0.403-0.041
English, TimWB71.681.362.035.07-0.048-0.2330.148-0.044
Doedee, TomAD171.359.181.7712.3-0.6851.138-0.588-0.045
Kerridge, SamCA81.842.231.725.79-0.090.104-0.149-0.045
Frawley, JamesHW150.5491.2810.82-0.8571.376-0.661-0.047
Smith, ZacGE30.860.390.912.160.14-0.4860.204-0.047
Talia, DanielAD170.6410.151.4612.25-0.851.364-0.66-0.049
Sexton, AlexGC187.112.133.6912.930.564-0.531-0.189-0.052
McDonald-Tipungwuti, AnthonyES186.61.754.5912.930.452-0.6160.009-0.052
Leslie, JackGC5-0.033.340.293.59-1.0261.643-0.774-0.052
Schoenmakers, RyanHW41.510.670.682.870.493-0.332-0.323-0.054
Ryan, LukeFR181.549.661.6912.88-0.6611.124-0.629-0.055
Hooker, CaleES182.418.711.7412.87-0.4690.917-0.617-0.056
Smith, TimME41.160.551.162.860.144-0.4590.146-0.056
Fisher, ZacCA174.981.75.4812.150.159-0.6040.275-0.057
Johannisen, JasonWB183.734.534.5812.84-0.179-0.0040.007-0.059
Maynard, BraydenCW141.925.242.819.97-0.4560.482-0.204-0.06
Houli, BacharRI101.63.292.237.12-0.3660.303-0.116-0.06
Steele, JackSK172.573.116.4212.1-0.402-0.2770.496-0.061
Brown, MitchES103.582.461.067.090.416-0.024-0.582-0.063
de Boer, MattGW123.921.862.738.510.295-0.388-0.099-0.064
Guelfi, MattES132.573.762.899.21-0.2180.144-0.12-0.065
Newman, NicSY60.992.041.224.24-0.350.343-0.193-0.066
Castagna, JasonRI167.560.663.0411.260.87-0.837-0.247-0.071
Saad, AdamES181.938.052.6712.65-0.5760.771-0.412-0.073
Murdoch, JordanGE133.23.082.859.13-0.025-0.061-0.132-0.073
Wells, DanielCW41.680.260.862.810.664-0.739-0.144-0.073
Mills, CallumSY90.924.31.086.3-0.5960.894-0.524-0.076
Cox, MasonCW166.062.622.511.180.501-0.351-0.382-0.078
Blakely, ConnorFR131.285.232.569.07-0.610.594-0.221-0.079
Hannan, MitchME115.010.362.317.670.802-0.87-0.169-0.079
Sheppard, BradWC181.359.491.712.54-0.7041.089-0.626-0.081
McKay, HarryCA94.480.721.076.270.971-0.683-0.53-0.081
Reid, BenCW62.90.40.884.180.912-0.737-0.417-0.081
Frost, SamME6-0.073.870.384.18-1.0451.551-0.75-0.081
Witherden, AlexBL181.548.22.7712.51-0.6610.805-0.391-0.082
Florent, OliverSY184.183.744.5812.5-0.081-0.1770.008-0.083
Butler, DanRI156.530.673.210.410.723-0.822-0.154-0.084
Byrne-Jones, DarcyPA171.745.664.3511.76-0.5940.320.013-0.087
Howe, DanielHW152.042.875.4510.36-0.461-0.2440.44-0.088
Gray, SamPA166.441.622.9911.050.595-0.6-0.259-0.088
Murray, SamCW110.964.671.977.6-0.6540.682-0.291-0.088
McCluggage, HughBL184.693.284.4612.430.032-0.279-0.019-0.089
Hayward, WillSY188.051.72.6712.420.771-0.626-0.413-0.089
Barrass, TomWC120.137.830.38.25-0.9591.585-0.903-0.092
Apeness, MichaelFR51.520.641.283.440.202-0.4920.016-0.092
Rioli, CyrilHW41.290.41.052.750.277-0.6010.042-0.094
Swallow, DavidGC173.542.595.5211.65-0.176-0.3970.286-0.095
Dunkley, JoshWB153.761.964.5410.26-0.007-0.4830.198-0.097
Motlop, StevenPA174.72.214.7211.630.095-0.4860.1-0.097
Trengove, JacksonWB121.294.762.158.2-0.5730.57-0.29-0.098
Puopolo, PaulHW145.11.053.419.560.443-0.704-0.036-0.099
Fox, RobbieSY81.722.571.155.44-0.1470.27-0.431-0.102
Griffen, RyanGW134.91.462.488.830.492-0.555-0.246-0.103
Taberner, MatthewFR52.070.490.843.40.643-0.615-0.337-0.103
Farrell, KanePA10.30.20.190.680.171-0.223-0.259-0.104
Astbury, DavidRI170.459.671.4111.53-0.8941.253-0.672-0.105
Lonie, JackSK72.880.481.384.750.631-0.727-0.218-0.105
Gowers, BillyWB176.81.053.6511.50.585-0.756-0.151-0.107
Hill, StephenFR121.973.922.218.1-0.3510.295-0.271-0.109
Langdon, TomCW151.266.961.8810.11-0.6670.838-0.502-0.11
Cox, BrennanFR125.5111.588.10.819-0.669-0.478-0.11
Stewart, JamesES114.950.671.797.420.782-0.757-0.354-0.11
Adams, MarcusWB60.233.110.714.04-0.851.05-0.534-0.111
Hall, AaronGC60.712.211.114.04-0.5290.461-0.267-0.112
Pearce, DanyleFR30.620.480.922.02-0.177-0.3670.209-0.112
Wright, MatthewCA177.51.192.7211.410.747-0.723-0.367-0.114
Clurey, TomPA170.629.541.2611.42-0.8551.222-0.707-0.114
Rioli, WillieWC176.581.453.3511.380.532-0.662-0.219-0.116
Higgins, JackRI144.321.563.489.370.222-0.557-0.015-0.117
Mackay, DavidAD131.614.522.558.68-0.5090.378-0.224-0.118
Roberts, FletcherWB201.240.091.33-11.455-0.816-0.12
Moore, DarcyCW60.892.670.443.99-0.4150.762-0.713-0.122
Savage, ShaneSK182.735.793.4411.96-0.3990.275-0.244-0.123
Fiorini, BraydenGC71.431.421.784.63-0.192-0.1950.009-0.126
Taylor, HarryGE51.311.480.513.30.0350.174-0.593-0.128
Jacobs, BenNM132.161.844.578.57-0.342-0.4380.393-0.129
Cunningham, HarrySY183.914.013.9311.85-0.141-0.117-0.135-0.131
Crozier, HaydenWB130.945.671.928.53-0.7130.726-0.414-0.134
Kolodjashnij, KadeGC60.392.880.673.94-0.7430.9-0.559-0.134
Scharenberg, MattCW170.848.911.3811.14-0.8041.077-0.678-0.135
Masten, ChrisWC173.324.213.5911.12-0.227-0.019-0.165-0.137
Milera, WayneAD152.584.282.959.8-0.320.13-0.222-0.137
Rayner, CameronBL186.361.453.9511.770.4-0.68-0.13-0.137
Keath, AlexAD30.11.580.281.96-0.8721.088-0.625-0.137
Jones, LiamCA170.519.441.1411.1-0.881.199-0.734-0.138
Dunn, LyndenCW140.217.891.049.14-0.9411.232-0.705-0.138
Ellis, BrandonRI141.575.182.379.12-0.5550.465-0.329-0.14
Hodge, LukeBL151.126.881.739.74-0.7030.818-0.544-0.143
McInerney, OscarBL134.441.782.228.440.353-0.459-0.322-0.143
Ryan, LiamWC62.850.240.83.890.881-0.842-0.47-0.143
Clarke, RyanNM151.945.372.429.73-0.4880.418-0.361-0.144
Lynch, TomAD134.351.592.498.430.325-0.516-0.241-0.144
Garlett, JeffME93.830.211.795.830.685-0.906-0.212-0.144
Spencer, MaxGC20.11.070.131.3-0.8071.122-0.747-0.144
Finlayson, JeremyGW121.075.750.957.76-0.6480.896-0.687-0.146
Rioli, DanielRI62.210.651.023.880.461-0.572-0.33-0.147
Ainsworth, BraydenWC30.50.650.771.92-0.338-0.1440.022-0.153
Goddard, BrendonES181.935.963.6411.53-0.5760.312-0.199-0.155
Wright, PeterGC61.881.360.593.830.243-0.101-0.614-0.157
Marsh, HarrisonSY90.714.160.875.74-0.6860.829-0.616-0.158
Hunt, JaydenME50.521.291.373.18-0.5880.0240.083-0.16
Cerra, AdamFR174.032.684.0810.79-0.06-0.376-0.05-0.162
Jack, KierenSY143.741.064.078.870.057-0.7010.151-0.164
Horlin-Smith, GeorgeGE40.860.431.242.53-0.153-0.570.229-0.165
Grundy, HeathSY160.278.980.8410.1-0.9331.223-0.791-0.167
Gallucci, JordanAD123.771.032.777.570.244-0.661-0.085-0.167
McCarthy, LincolnGE20.790.20.271.260.569-0.601-0.468-0.167
McDonald, OscarME18-0.1910.850.6911.34-1.0421.386-0.848-0.168
Lonergan, JesseGC40.490.871.162.52-0.518-0.140.151-0.169
Marshall, ToddPA73.160.40.844.40.789-0.773-0.526-0.17
Gardiner, DarcyBL180.1610.220.9211.3-0.9651.248-0.797-0.171
McIntosh, KamdynRI152.063.973.49.43-0.4570.047-0.102-0.171
Broad, NathanRI130.46.561.28.16-0.8780.999-0.635-0.171
Kersten, ShaneFR60.592.510.663.77-0.610.659-0.562-0.171
Pedersen, CameronME30.710.60.571.88-0.061-0.205-0.249-0.172
Hewett, GeorgeSY182.921.916.4411.27-0.357-0.5810.418-0.173
Baguley, MarkES165.292.212.479.970.309-0.452-0.389-0.178
Matera, BrandonFR174.992.013.5810.570.161-0.532-0.166-0.179
Corr, AidanGW160.538.341.069.94-0.8681.065-0.737-0.18
Aliir, AliirSY70.483.440.424.35-0.7260.947-0.76-0.18
Miles, TeiaHW40.840.960.682.48-0.168-0.048-0.325-0.18
Thomas, DaleCA161.625.992.319.92-0.5980.483-0.429-0.181
Henry, JackGE171.517.711.2910.51-0.6480.796-0.7-0.184
Geary, JarrynSK161.635.52.759.88-0.5980.361-0.319-0.185
Battle, JoshSK51.90.60.593.090.506-0.527-0.535-0.185
Sheridan, TomFR102.721.871.576.160.078-0.259-0.38-0.187
Long, JakeES20.340.530.371.23-0.3340.049-0.276-0.187
Himmelberg, HarryGW186.232.642.1511.030.371-0.418-0.527-0.191
Schofield, WillWC80.064.450.384.89-0.9691.202-0.813-0.193
Townsend, JacobRI93.780.291.415.480.662-0.871-0.378-0.196
Gibson, SamAD50.770.941.323.04-0.388-0.2540.047-0.198
Young, AaronGC186.361.473.0510.880.4-0.676-0.329-0.202
Stratton, BenHW180.189.261.4510.88-0.961.036-0.682-0.202
Mathieson, RhysBL91.191.133.125.44-0.477-0.5030.372-0.202
Christensen, AllenBL185.591.743.5310.860.23-0.617-0.223-0.203
Marshall, RowanSK92.391.31.755.440.049-0.427-0.231-0.203
McKenzie, TrentPA100.480.120.6-10.895-0.506-0.204
Buntine, MattGW30.221.320.261.8-0.710.748-0.662-0.208
Selwood, ScottGE81.461.461.884.8-0.278-0.278-0.069-0.209
Thurlow, JacksonGE50.791.021.192.99-0.373-0.196-0.061-0.21
Towers, DeanSY82.081.21.494.770.03-0.407-0.262-0.213
Allen, OscarWC10.060.440.10.6-0.7520.723-0.61-0.213
Atley, ShaunNM185.631.633.4510.710.239-0.641-0.241-0.214
Banfield, BaileyFR183.053.254.4210.72-0.329-0.286-0.027-0.214
Tucker, DarcyFR152.853.342.738.92-0.247-0.119-0.28-0.215
Lang, DarcyCA71.80.641.724.160.02-0.64-0.024-0.215
Hardwick, BlakeHW181.386.852.4510.68-0.6960.507-0.461-0.217
Vardy, NathanWC30.940.340.491.780.24-0.547-0.351-0.219
Taylor, LewisBL186.21.772.6510.630.364-0.61-0.417-0.221
ORiordan, ColinSY30.11.480.191.77-0.8650.956-0.754-0.221
Daicos, JoshCW92.11.231.965.29-0.075-0.46-0.136-0.224
Macpherson, DarcyGC51.430.441.062.930.131-0.649-0.16-0.226
Amon, KarlPA60.950.931.643.52-0.376-0.3850.08-0.227
Holman, NickGC184.972.033.5210.520.093-0.554-0.225-0.229
Day, SamGC123.661.691.646.990.208-0.444-0.459-0.232
Cockatoo, NakiaGE20.320.330.521.16-0.373-0.3450.021-0.232
Williams, MarleyNM181.446.832.1710.45-0.6830.503-0.522-0.234
Hombsch, JackPA110.215.50.676.38-0.9260.98-0.758-0.234
Waterman, JakeWC165.731.312.239.270.419-0.676-0.449-0.235
Crameri, StewartGE41.390.480.442.320.38-0.522-0.563-0.235
Jetta, LewisWC141.823.582.718.11-0.4860.012-0.233-0.236
Grimes, DylanRI170.767.131.959.84-0.8240.66-0.545-0.236
Johnson, MichaelFR91.392.950.865.2-0.3870.296-0.622-0.237
Hartung, BillyNM132.632.072.817.51-0.199-0.369-0.144-0.238
Longer, BillySK50.960.521.412.89-0.241-0.5910.118-0.238
Dahlhaus, LukeWB172.411.925.479.8-0.439-0.5520.274-0.239
Worpel, JamesHW51.110.081.692.88-0.121-0.9370.341-0.239
Kolodjashnij, JakeGE180.358.991.0210.36-0.9230.977-0.775-0.24
Austin, LoganSK50.092.550.242.88-0.9271.022-0.814-0.24
Jones, ScottFR51.310.670.92.880.039-0.473-0.286-0.24
Burton, RyanHW171.295.253.249.78-0.6990.223-0.246-0.241
Black, AaronGE30.11.350.281.73-0.8750.777-0.625-0.241
Vince, BernieME160.985.292.899.16-0.7560.308-0.285-0.244
Brown, LukeAD161.196.681.289.16-0.7050.654-0.682-0.244
Ballantyne, HaydenFR134.630.951.867.440.409-0.71-0.432-0.244
McStay, DanielBL156.41.081.078.550.688-0.714-0.716-0.247
Ainsworth, BenGC143.121.613.257.98-0.118-0.544-0.081-0.248
Narkle, QuintonGE51.430.371.062.850.129-0.709-0.164-0.248
Wright, SamNM121.3141.526.83-0.5660.318-0.499-0.249
Vickers-Willis, EdNM70.163.190.643.98-0.9110.803-0.638-0.249
Stretch, BillyME20.270.260.61.14-0.458-0.4780.189-0.249
McCarthy, CamFR135.150.541.687.370.569-0.836-0.489-0.252
Moore, CallumRI61.90.690.813.40.252-0.544-0.466-0.253
Smith, NickSY180.828.031.3210.17-0.8210.767-0.709-0.254
Barlow, MichaelGC10.230.060.280.56-0.1-0.7660.099-0.256
Jong, LinWB71.530.651.753.93-0.135-0.632-0.009-0.259
Robertson, NickBL171.066.212.269.53-0.7530.446-0.474-0.26
Pickett, JarrodCA51.480.370.962.80.171-0.709-0.243-0.26
Taylor, SamGW70.063.470.383.91-0.9640.963-0.787-0.263
Johnson, AidynPA30.980.370.331.670.288-0.514-0.564-0.263
Spargo, CharlieME113.150.662.296.10.133-0.763-0.174-0.268
Parsons, JamesGE103.20.891.455.540.267-0.647-0.424-0.268
Rohan, GarySY113.191.121.796.10.15-0.597-0.357-0.268
Bonner, RileyPA170.86.52.129.42-0.8140.514-0.506-0.269
Duryea, TaylorHW162.373.592.98.86-0.413-0.111-0.283-0.269
Ratugolea, EsavaGE82.770.51.154.430.373-0.751-0.428-0.269
Eagles, MattBL40.191.820.22.21-0.8090.802-0.8-0.269
Wagner, JoshME50.331.730.712.77-0.740.369-0.437-0.27
Langdon, ZacGW155.341.231.728.290.409-0.676-0.546-0.271
Mutch, KobeES30.490.770.391.66-0.3550.019-0.479-0.272
Byrne, CiaranCA30.290.990.381.65-0.6190.301-0.498-0.272
Mohr, TimGW20.090.840.171.1-0.8140.66-0.667-0.273
Marchbank, CalebCA80.53.060.834.4-0.750.516-0.589-0.274
Laverde, JaydenES61.530.541.233.30.008-0.642-0.191-0.275
Roberton, DylanSK40.341.660.22.2-0.6660.646-0.805-0.275
Walker, JoshBL101.213.360.925.49-0.5230.332-0.636-0.276
Cheney, KyleAD60.452.340.53.29-0.7020.543-0.672-0.277
Allison, JacobBL30.4210.221.64-0.4490.323-0.711-0.279
Redman, MasonES20.120.630.341.09-0.7580.244-0.327-0.28
Dow, PaddyCA173.461.314.499.26-0.194-0.6950.047-0.281
Graham, NickCA81.590.642.124.35-0.215-0.6830.05-0.283
Blair, JarrydCW20.30.370.411.08-0.406-0.258-0.189-0.284
Graham, JackRI131.541.83.687.02-0.53-0.4520.122-0.287
Rowe, SamCA130.535.960.527.01-0.8380.815-0.841-0.288
Hughes, EthanFR40.461.50.192.15-0.5450.487-0.809-0.289
Lester, RyanBL130.714.511.776.99-0.7850.375-0.461-0.29
Fogarty, DarcyAD103.250.951.145.340.288-0.624-0.55-0.295
Smith, JoelME60.272.020.923.21-0.8190.331-0.396-0.295
Ambrose, PatrickES70.582.620.543.74-0.6720.484-0.697-0.295
Mayne, ChrisCW131.52.862.576.93-0.543-0.127-0.218-0.296
Kennedy, MatthewCA111.691.432.735.86-0.39-0.484-0.015-0.296
Lloyd, DanielGW123.051.421.946.40.005-0.531-0.36-0.296
Daniel, CalebWB162.232.963.298.48-0.447-0.269-0.185-0.3
Hartley, MichaelES401.980.152.12-10.955-0.854-0.3
Baker, LiamRI10.240.090.190.53-0.043-0.631-0.23-0.301
Murphy, LachlanAD92.80.571.374.750.233-0.749-0.396-0.304
Richards, EdWB172.893.132.918.93-0.327-0.27-0.322-0.306
Lamb, JedCA142.9931.367.35-0.154-0.153-0.614-0.307
Bowes, JackGC121.33.331.686.3-0.5710.099-0.447-0.307
Morrison, HarryHW152.521.973.337.82-0.335-0.48-0.12-0.311
Watts, JackPA154.911.051.847.810.298-0.722-0.513-0.313
Fogarty, LachieGE133.391.232.156.770.033-0.627-0.345-0.313
Weller, MaverickSK132.481.852.436.76-0.243-0.437-0.261-0.314
Brown, CallumCW71.111.181.333.62-0.372-0.332-0.248-0.317
Thompson, RoryGC17-0.238.550.468.78-1.0530.992-0.894-0.318
Green, JoshES72.350.121.133.610.331-0.93-0.359-0.319
Brayshaw, AndrewFR162.532.413.318.25-0.375-0.404-0.18-0.32
Schache, JoshWB93.390.450.784.620.491-0.801-0.655-0.322
Ellis, CoreyRI40.181.340.522.05-0.820.33-0.484-0.325
Rischitelli, MichaelGC170.915.961.818.68-0.7880.389-0.579-0.326
Mullett, AaronCA111.123.041.465.62-0.5980.095-0.476-0.326
Weideman, SamME51.330.310.922.550.051-0.757-0.272-0.326
Honeychurch, MitchWB132.21.62.86.61-0.328-0.513-0.146-0.329
Gilbert, SamSK90.43.1514.56-0.8250.387-0.558-0.332
Ah Chee, CallumGC101.821.81.415.03-0.28-0.289-0.44-0.336
Dale, BaileyWB102.381.281.365.02-0.057-0.495-0.461-0.338
McCartin, PaddySK134.430.871.226.520.348-0.734-0.628-0.338
Naughton, AaronWB141.234.671.097-0.6510.321-0.691-0.34
Greenwood, LeviCW80.92.450.654-0.5540.214-0.68-0.34
Otten, AndyAD60.12.660.243-0.9360.757-0.841-0.34
Webb, LukasWB50.940.441.122.5-0.255-0.651-0.114-0.34
Cole, TomWC140.665.330.986.97-0.8140.507-0.722-0.343
OBrien, TimHW122.212.521.235.96-0.27-0.169-0.595-0.345
Scheer, BradGC40.620.440.931.99-0.389-0.561-0.084-0.345
Cordy, ZaineWB160.765.731.437.91-0.8130.417-0.647-0.347
McGrath, AndrewES161.443.542.937.91-0.645-0.124-0.274-0.348
Trengove, JackPA30.210.780.491.48-0.7270.031-0.35-0.348
Carlisle, JakeSK140.924.681.36.9-0.740.323-0.633-0.35
Mayes, SamBL60.871.061.012.94-0.427-0.298-0.332-0.352
Barry, DomPA50.770.381.312.45-0.391-0.7020.037-0.352
Petrevski-Seton, SamCA183.062.733.018.81-0.326-0.399-0.338-0.354
Keeffe, LachlanGW40.680.460.821.96-0.332-0.54-0.192-0.354
Hannebery, DanSY111.021.882.485.38-0.633-0.325-0.106-0.355
Zurhaar, CameronNM51.040.440.962.44-0.176-0.655-0.239-0.357
Kelly, JakeAD170.616.281.388.26-0.8570.462-0.679-0.358
Long, BenSK71.720.680.993.38-0.028-0.617-0.441-0.362
Wood, EastonWB100.593.141.044.78-0.7670.245-0.587-0.37
McCartin, TomSY102.311.451.014.78-0.085-0.425-0.599-0.37
Thomas, LindsayPA71.80.540.983.330.02-0.695-0.444-0.373
Rosa, MattGC50.710.740.922.37-0.434-0.418-0.271-0.374
Nelson, JacksonWC100.62.951.184.72-0.7640.168-0.532-0.376
Joyce, JesseGC160.625.861.077.55-0.8470.451-0.736-0.377
Hartigan, KyleAD130.375.260.516.14-0.8870.601-0.844-0.377
Glass, ConorHW30.030.890.51.41-0.960.17-0.342-0.378
Buzza, WylieGE30.820.150.441.410.088-0.805-0.417-0.378
Jetta, NevilleME180.95.821.698.41-0.8010.281-0.628-0.383
Phillips, EdSK70.611.511.143.26-0.653-0.147-0.355-0.385
Garlett, JarrodCA112.241.051.845.12-0.195-0.622-0.338-0.385
Kerr, PatCA41.280.070.511.860.267-0.927-0.495-0.385
Whitecross, BrendanHW50.930.291.12.32-0.263-0.767-0.131-0.387
McInnes, FraserWC30.610.430.351.39-0.194-0.431-0.539-0.388
Ridley, JordanES30.120.920.341.38-0.8390.214-0.551-0.392
Stevens, KobySK20.180.290.440.92-0.636-0.417-0.126-0.393
Plowman, LachieCA130.255.180.535.96-0.9230.577-0.838-0.395
Clark, HunterSK141.532.662.216.4-0.566-0.249-0.375-0.397
Crossley, BraydenGC71.440.990.763.19-0.187-0.438-0.571-0.398
Gregson, CoryGE102.090.821.634.55-0.172-0.674-0.353-0.4
McKenzie, DanielSK90.742.321.034.09-0.6760.022-0.547-0.401
ORourke, JonathanHW30.090.580.691.36-0.881-0.24-0.085-0.402
Kennedy Harris, JayME30.470.390.51.36-0.386-0.481-0.342-0.403
Schoenfeld, JoshGC50.970.710.572.25-0.229-0.441-0.546-0.405
OBrien, LochieCA141.692.911.76.31-0.521-0.178-0.518-0.406
Crocker, BenCW102.130.851.514.49-0.156-0.664-0.4-0.407
Rice, BaileySK80.123.050.43.58-0.9390.512-0.8-0.409
Ah Chee, BrendonWC60.810.90.952.66-0.462-0.408-0.376-0.415
Neade, JakePA71.630.520.953.09-0.08-0.708-0.462-0.417
Morris, DaleWB70.242.450.43.08-0.8670.383-0.774-0.419
Reid, SamGW173.082.012.357.44-0.283-0.531-0.453-0.422
Langford, WillHW60.750.61.272.63-0.505-0.601-0.159-0.422
Brand, KaidenHW6-0.062.250.422.62-1.040.486-0.721-0.425
Daniels, BrentGW410.150.561.72-0.005-0.848-0.443-0.432
McNiece, BenES60.281.720.572.57-0.8180.138-0.623-0.434
Menadue, ConnorRI40.480.720.511.72-0.521-0.285-0.495-0.434
Silvagni, JackCA122.21.631.285.12-0.274-0.461-0.576-0.437
Varcoe, TravisCW122.251.21.655.1-0.257-0.605-0.454-0.439
Brown, NathanSK13-0.155.170.485.5-1.0470.574-0.853-0.442
White, BrandonSK60.311.670.562.54-0.7980.1-0.629-0.442
Guthrie, CameronGE80.62.180.583.36-0.7020.078-0.714-0.446
Dickson, ToryWB51.150.390.562.1-0.092-0.69-0.558-0.447
Poholke, MylesAD91.640.51.613.76-0.277-0.78-0.29-0.449
Appleby, FlynnCW90.212.950.583.74-0.9080.297-0.746-0.452
Lemmens, SeanGC70.940.781.182.9-0.467-0.557-0.334-0.453
Hampton, CurtlyAD30.640.150.441.24-0.15-0.803-0.416-0.456
Lipinski, PatrickWB132.70.821.825.34-0.176-0.751-0.446-0.458
Lynch, BradWB50.121.530.392.04-0.9070.215-0.689-0.46
Pearce, AlexFR170.255.870.796.92-0.9410.368-0.815-0.463
OConnor, MarkGE100.340.060.41-10.364-0.755-0.464
OShea, CameronCA100.312.661.084.04-0.8790.054-0.574-0.466
Walker, WillNM10.130.140.130.4-0.504-0.427-0.479-0.47
Turner, KayneNM182.721.812.577.1-0.401-0.602-0.435-0.479
Bailey, ZacBL101.480.871.593.94-0.415-0.656-0.371-0.48
Dea, MattES110.433.110.734.26-0.8460.119-0.738-0.488
Cox, CedricBL40.390.950.211.55-0.618-0.055-0.792-0.488
Duman, TaylinFR7-0.072.410.352.7-1.0370.363-0.8-0.491
Sutcliffe, CameronFR40.720.480.341.54-0.286-0.525-0.662-0.491
Venables, DanielWC81.820.340.913.07-0.101-0.833-0.548-0.494
Begley, JoshES51.310.050.531.890.041-0.964-0.581-0.501
Crowden, MitchFR80.820.711.493.02-0.594-0.649-0.265-0.503
Smith, JoshCW10.150.10.120.38-0.406-0.593-0.511-0.503
Bews, JedGE180.984.21.526.7-0.784-0.076-0.666-0.509
Hrovat, NathanNM91.850.421.083.35-0.188-0.815-0.523-0.509
Powell, WilGC50.880.530.441.85-0.306-0.581-0.649-0.512
Robinson, DanSY50.550.540.751.84-0.563-0.575-0.405-0.514
Dawson, JacobGC20.260.220.260.74-0.486-0.561-0.495-0.514
Barrett, JakeBL51.250.280.31.83-0.007-0.782-0.761-0.517
Nyhuis, RyanFR60.31.590.292.18-0.8050.049-0.806-0.521
Joyce, DarraghSK2-0.060.740.040.72-1.1210.457-0.912-0.525
Weitering, JacobCA12-0.1140.424.31-1.0360.319-0.861-0.526
Cuningham, DavidCA50.610.550.631.79-0.515-0.563-0.501-0.526
Murphy, TomNM40.220.840.381.43-0.783-0.172-0.625-0.527
Redpath, JackWB20.260.320.130.71-0.476-0.371-0.739-0.528
Lewis, MitchHW20.050.350.310.71-0.896-0.301-0.396-0.531
Jones, JamaineGE61.390.040.692.12-0.08-0.976-0.542-0.533
Biggs, ShaneWB50.50.750.51.75-0.604-0.402-0.606-0.537
Heron, JacobGC50.940.40.411.75-0.254-0.687-0.673-0.538
Bastinac, RyanBL10.130.060.160.35-0.491-0.753-0.381-0.542
Coffield, NickSK90.372.130.613.11-0.838-0.063-0.73-0.544
Durdin, SamNM10.030.190.120.34-0.876-0.242-0.541-0.553
Ballard, CharlieGC110.492.660.583.72-0.825-0.043-0.793-0.554
Guthrie, ZachGE70.221.70.442.36-0.875-0.036-0.754-0.555
Brander, JarrodWC10.090.180.060.34-0.628-0.279-0.761-0.556
Davies-Uniacke, LukeNM70.630.521.22.35-0.646-0.706-0.321-0.558
Cumming, IsaacGW20.060.270.330.67-0.876-0.457-0.341-0.558
Giro, StefanFR81.310.171.112.59-0.351-0.918-0.45-0.573
Keays, BenBL20.320.20.110.64-0.364-0.6-0.775-0.58
Merrett, JacksonES20.310.140.180.63-0.395-0.715-0.638-0.583
Smith, RoarkeWB80.411.430.612.45-0.796-0.293-0.698-0.596
Perryman, HarryGW60.250.910.661.82-0.834-0.397-0.566-0.599
Rose, JamesSY10.140.110.050.3-0.462-0.555-0.784-0.6
Cousins, JamesHW40.270.060.871.2-0.733-0.938-0.14-0.603
Morgan, AlexNM20.030.50.070.6-0.938-0.007-0.87-0.605
Colyer, TravisES40.180.30.681.16-0.818-0.703-0.33-0.617
Petruccelle, JackWC30.530.080.210.83-0.297-0.889-0.719-0.635
Stoddart, RyleySY20.240.190.120.55-0.529-0.615-0.767-0.637
Buckley, DylanGW20.350.120.070.54-0.316-0.753-0.86-0.643
Bolton, ShaiRI30.280.070.420.77-0.631-0.91-0.44-0.661
Petty, HarryME1-0.030.190.090.25-1.108-0.238-0.65-0.665
Shaw, MattCA20.040.340.10.47-0.929-0.335-0.812-0.692
Clarke, DylanES10.0900.110.21-0.637-0.984-0.555-0.725
Greene, FergusWB10.150.020.040.21-0.418-0.917-0.846-0.727
Shipley, NickGW20.160.160.080.39-0.689-0.688-0.842-0.74
Hanley, PearceGC100.150.040.19-1-0.415-0.832-0.749
Wright, NathanSK20.090.250.030.37-0.818-0.497-0.95-0.755
Wilson, PatrickAD1-0.030.140.080.18-1.128-0.442-0.698-0.756
Polson, CameronCA80.7600.671.43-0.625-1-0.667-0.764
Liberatore, TomWB10.030.080.060.17-0.884-0.696-0.75-0.777
Simpson, SamGE10.100.060.16-0.624-0.982-0.755-0.787
Scully, TomGW10.1600.010.16-0.378-1.016-0.977-0.79
Cameron, DarcySY10.04-0.030.050.07-0.832-1.103-0.79-0.908
Fasolo, AlexCW1000.010.01-1-0.984-0.961-0.982
Broomhead, TimCW10000-1-1-1-1

Data from AFLTables.com