2018

UPDATED TO END OF ROUND 4.

To use, type a player name in the search box below.

You can also search for all of a team’s PAVs in a given year by typing a team code (e.g. SK).

PlayerTeamGamesOff PAVDef PAVMid PAVTotal PAVOff mPAVDef mPAVMid mPAVTotal mPAV
Franklin, LanceSY425.131.095.1231.334.53-0.760.131.30
Gibbs, BryceAD411.783.6314.1529.561.59-0.202.111.17
Mitchell, TomHW48.082.2219.1929.490.78-0.513.221.16
Martin, DustinRI416.940.6711.6529.262.73-0.851.561.15
Sinclair, CallumSY412.144.699.4526.281.670.031.080.93
Grundy, BrodieCW49.653.0313.1725.851.12-0.331.900.90
Lyons, JarrydGC48.443.6113.425.450.86-0.211.950.87
Shuey, LukeWC45.774.9714.5925.340.270.092.210.86
Fyfe, NatFR46.234.8813.6224.730.370.072.000.81
Riewoldt, JackRI414.822.986.5224.332.26-0.340.430.78
Coniglio, StephenGW48.854.1210.723.670.95-0.091.350.74
Martin, StefanBL410.712.929.7623.391.36-0.361.150.71
Parker, LukeSY48.884.579.8723.310.950.001.170.71
Macrae, JackWB46.163.3613.2322.750.35-0.261.910.67
Higgins, ShaunNM47.073.1212.4622.650.56-0.311.740.66
Gawn, MaxME49.23.0610.2622.531.02-0.331.260.65
Bontempelli, MarcusWB48.973.29.9922.160.97-0.301.200.63
Cameron, JeremyGW416.271.424.3422.032.58-0.69-0.050.62
Menzel, DanielGE419.340.671.8921.93.26-0.85-0.580.61
Sidebottom, SteeleCW45.644.0512.221.890.24-0.111.680.61
Naitanui, NicWC48.223.3310.321.840.81-0.271.270.60
Brown, BenNM416.682.652.4921.812.67-0.42-0.450.60
Ziebell, JackNM49.615.586.5921.781.110.230.450.60
Oliver, ClaytonME45.312.3214.0121.650.17-0.492.080.59
Walters, MichaelFR49.122.579.8121.51.01-0.441.160.58
Cotchin, TrentRI45.052.6913.6121.350.11-0.411.990.57
Seedsman, PaulAD48.085.058.1321.260.780.110.790.56
Cripps, PatrickCA46.192.7912.2421.220.36-0.391.690.56
Kelly, TimGE49.363.598.1721.121.06-0.210.800.55
Ward, CallanGW44.294.1812.5120.99-0.06-0.081.750.54
Polec, JaredPA45.87.97.2620.960.280.740.600.54
Shiel, DylanGW47.033.4710.2420.740.55-0.241.250.52
Parfitt, BrandanGE411.512.686.2820.471.53-0.410.380.50
Wines, OlliePA43.664.2312.4720.36-0.19-0.071.740.49
Smith, IsaacHW48.914.526.820.230.96-0.010.500.48
Gaff, AndrewWC45.95.888.4420.220.300.290.860.48
Witts, JarrodGC46.664.279.2720.210.46-0.061.040.48
Breust, LukeHW413.022.774.2920.081.86-0.39-0.060.47
Westhoff, JustinPA45.398.386.2920.070.190.840.380.47
Smith, DevonES46.734.918.2619.90.480.080.820.46
Steven, JackSK45.813.7910.1919.790.28-0.171.240.45
Bellchambers, TomES49.132.348.2419.711.01-0.480.810.45
Gunston, JackHW410.824.354.4819.651.38-0.04-0.010.44
Lynch, TomGC414.772.162.6619.592.25-0.52-0.420.44
Cunnington, BenNM45.345.049.1819.560.170.111.020.43
Goldstein, ToddNM47.574.577.319.440.670.000.610.43
OMeara, JaegerHW44.84.99.6919.390.050.081.130.42
Laird, RoryAD42.2512.084.9819.31-0.501.660.090.42
Taranto, TimGW44.563.1811.4419.170.00-0.301.520.41
Heeney, IsaacSY49.463.276.2318.961.08-0.280.370.39
Selwood, JoelGE44.34.3610.2618.92-0.05-0.041.260.39
Nankervis, TobyRI44.135.239.518.86-0.090.151.090.38
Pendlebury, ScottCW44.264.481018.75-0.06-0.011.200.37
Roughead, JarrydHW412.982.043.618.621.86-0.55-0.210.37
Rance, AlexRI40.4117.60.5618.57-0.912.87-0.880.36
Shaw, HeathGW40.7815.142.6318.55-0.832.33-0.420.36
Curnow, EdCA43.53.4911.0618.05-0.23-0.231.430.32
Hunter, LachieWB46.633.537.8618.020.46-0.220.730.32
Darling, JackWC413.491.972.54181.97-0.57-0.440.32
Petracca, ChristianME45.223.249.4617.930.15-0.291.080.31
Dangerfield, PatrickGE37.521.668.7217.91.21-0.511.560.75
Treloar, AdamCW46.162.569.1517.870.35-0.441.010.31
Castagna, JasonRI411.342.384.0717.791.49-0.48-0.110.30
Lambert, KaneRI45.334.877.5917.780.170.070.670.30
Yeo, ElliotWC43.396.857.4817.72-0.250.510.650.30
Howe, JeremyCW42.4413.222.0417.7-0.461.91-0.550.30
Sheed, DomWC44.641.4811.5617.690.02-0.671.540.30
Neale, LachieFR44.362.1311.1817.67-0.04-0.531.460.30
Davis, PhilGW40.7815.261.6217.66-0.832.36-0.640.30
Thomas, JoshCW49.881.376.3117.561.17-0.700.390.29
Tuohy, ZachGE44.459.413.6917.55-0.021.07-0.190.29
Dixon, CharliePA47.841.897.8117.540.73-0.580.720.29
Hurley, MichaelES41.5813.981.9417.49-0.652.08-0.570.28
Menegola, SamGE47.223.426.7917.430.59-0.250.490.28
Hogan, JesseME411.080.755.617.431.44-0.830.230.28
Stewart, JamesES413.321.053.0517.421.93-0.77-0.330.28
Lycett, ScottWC46.683.077.6417.40.47-0.330.680.28
Zorko, DayneBL46.613.337.3917.330.45-0.270.630.27
Caddy, JoshRI39.430.777.0717.261.77-0.771.070.69
McLean, TobyWB45.453.128.6217.190.20-0.310.900.26
Casboult, LeviCA48.622.755.6617.030.90-0.390.250.25
Kennedy, JoshSY44.52.829.6917-0.01-0.381.130.25
Sandilands, AaronFR46.731.58.7516.980.48-0.670.930.25
Macmillan, JamieNM4212.252.6816.93-0.561.69-0.410.24
Stewart, TomGE40.9214.641.2916.85-0.802.22-0.720.24
Patton, JonathonGW47.131.977.7316.830.57-0.570.700.23
Thompson, ScottNM40.9313.9216.83-0.792.06-0.560.23
Waite, JarradNM410.471.085.2416.791.30-0.760.150.23
Hoskin-Elliott, WillCW48.725.013.0516.780.920.10-0.330.23
Jacobs, SamAD47.121.518.0316.650.57-0.670.770.22
Wilson, NathanFR42.749.814.0616.61-0.401.16-0.110.22
Acres, BlakeSK46.134.635.7216.480.350.020.260.21
Sloane, RoryAD44.55.146.6916.33-0.010.130.470.20
LeCras, MarkWC410.671.094.516.261.35-0.76-0.010.19
Atkins, RoryAD45.036.424.816.250.110.410.060.19
Mundy, DavidFR45.733.047.4516.230.26-0.330.640.19
Crisp, JackCW42.828.774.6216.21-0.380.930.020.19
McEvoy, BenHW46.24.335.6616.190.36-0.050.250.19
Howard, DougalPA41.1713.241.7416.15-0.741.91-0.620.18
Cripps, JamieWC48.911.885.2916.080.96-0.590.160.18
Zaharakis, DavidES44.154.827.1116.08-0.090.060.560.18
Wingard, ChadPA49.811.244.9816.031.16-0.730.100.18
Curnow, CharlieCA410.941.683.4116.031.41-0.63-0.250.18
Heppell, DysonES43.724.587.7216.02-0.180.010.700.17
Gray, RobbiePA34.843.028.1215.970.42-0.121.380.56
McDonald, LukeNM43.078.74.1915.96-0.320.91-0.080.17
Cameron, CharlieBL411.790.493.6515.931.59-0.89-0.200.17
Simpson, KadeCA41.899.544.4315.86-0.591.10-0.030.16
Miller, ToukGC42.375.457.9115.73-0.480.200.740.15
Boak, TravisPA48.841.035.8115.680.95-0.770.280.15
Aish, JamesCW47.313.594.7215.620.61-0.210.040.15
Daniher, JoeES410.530.794.2715.591.32-0.83-0.060.14
Hawkins, TomGE410.671.952.9215.541.35-0.57-0.360.14
Hurn, ShannonWC41.6310.952.8815.45-0.641.41-0.370.13
Stringer, JakeES47.591.815.9915.40.67-0.600.320.13
Tarrant, RobbieNM31.212.561.6315.4-0.652.68-0.520.51
Newnes, JackSK43.545.486.3315.35-0.220.200.390.13
Finlayson, JeremyGW40.6513.361.3515.35-0.861.94-0.700.13
Sheppard, BradWC42.0111.721.5615.29-0.561.58-0.660.12
Dumont, TrentNM42.945.786.5615.28-0.350.270.440.12
Goddard, BrendonES43.876.524.8715.26-0.150.430.070.12
Ross, SebastianSK43.543.997.6215.16-0.22-0.120.680.11
Conca, ReeceRI42.325.766.8914.97-0.490.270.520.10
Shiels, LiamHW43.72.518.6614.88-0.19-0.450.910.09
Parish, DarcyES45.441.997.4314.870.20-0.560.630.09
Gray, SamPA48.292.134.4414.860.82-0.53-0.020.09
Edwards, ShaneRI46.283.015.5414.830.38-0.340.220.09
Marshall, ToddPA411.330.992.4714.791.49-0.78-0.460.08
Jones, NathanME45.080.699.0314.790.12-0.850.990.08
Ryan, LukeFR41.1212.31.2414.66-0.751.71-0.730.08
Impey, JarmanHW45.481.757.3614.590.21-0.620.620.07
Dahlhaus, LukeWB43.672.498.4114.57-0.19-0.450.850.07
Kelly, JoshGW35.473.835.2114.50.600.120.530.42
Martin, JackGC47.122.165.1514.430.57-0.520.130.06
Henderson, RickyHW46.443.484.4914.420.42-0.23-0.010.06
Atley, ShaunNM46.43.064.9614.420.41-0.330.090.06
Harmes, JamesME42.83.627.9914.41-0.38-0.200.760.06
Anderson, JedNM44.943.216.2614.410.09-0.290.380.06
Merrett, ZachES43.014.66.814.4-0.340.010.500.06
Papley, TomSY47.63.383.3214.30.67-0.26-0.270.05
Jenkins, JoshAD410.231.62.4514.291.25-0.65-0.460.05
Williams, BaileyWB43.087.553.6514.28-0.320.66-0.200.05
McGovern, MitchAD47.942.114.1714.230.75-0.53-0.080.04
McGovern, JeremyWC41.2612.030.8814.17-0.721.65-0.810.04
Barrass, TomWC40.2513.440.3914.08-0.941.96-0.910.03
Motlop, StevenPA47.881.384.8114.060.73-0.700.060.03
Towers, DeanSY46.934.1614.060.52-0.34-0.090.03
Geary, JarrynSK42.418.053.5113.97-0.470.77-0.230.02
Salem, ChristianME43.461.19.3813.94-0.24-0.761.060.02
Matera, BrandonFR46.482.894.5613.940.43-0.360.000.02
Hartung, BillyNM45.073.175.713.940.12-0.300.250.02
Green, JoshES49.60.613.6913.91.11-0.87-0.190.02
Suckling, MattWB44.035.923.9213.87-0.110.30-0.140.02
Blicavs, MarkGE42.038.073.7613.86-0.550.77-0.170.02
English, TimWB44.063.356.3913.79-0.11-0.260.400.01
Howe, DanielHW43.154.196.3713.71-0.31-0.080.400.01
Fisher, ZacCA45.252.975.413.620.16-0.350.190.00
Jonas, TomPA40.6911.71.2313.61-0.851.57-0.730.00
Lloyd, JakeSY41.869.172.4413.48-0.591.02-0.46-0.01
McVeigh, JarradSY42.337.983.1413.44-0.490.75-0.31-0.01
Haynes, NickGW40.7810.891.7213.39-0.831.40-0.62-0.02
Sicily, JamesHW31.929.22.2113.33-0.441.70-0.350.30
Hartlett, HamishPA42.216.624.513.33-0.510.46-0.01-0.02
Billings, JackSK47.232.33.7613.30.59-0.49-0.17-0.02
Gresham, JadeSK46.810.925.5813.30.50-0.800.23-0.02
Fiorini, BraydenGC43.564.245.4713.27-0.22-0.070.20-0.03
Waterman, JakeWC47.411.624.2113.230.63-0.64-0.07-0.03
Astbury, DavidRI40.4111.541.2413.19-0.911.54-0.73-0.03
Garlett, JeffME49.120.343.713.161.01-0.92-0.19-0.03
Jack, KierenSY46.21.255.6813.140.36-0.720.25-0.04
Swallow, DavidGC43.563.36.1913.05-0.22-0.270.36-0.04
Doedee, TomAD41.1910.241.5913.03-0.741.25-0.65-0.04
Byrne-Jones, DarcyPA42.494.316.2113-0.45-0.050.37-0.05
Sexton, AlexGC47.911.473.612.980.74-0.68-0.21-0.05
Talia, DanielAD40.6610.721.5812.96-0.851.36-0.65-0.05
Taberner, MatthewFR46.941.844.1812.960.53-0.60-0.08-0.05
Kreuzer, MatthewCA34.951.326.6412.910.45-0.610.950.26
Ablett, GaryGE34.452.625.8312.910.31-0.230.710.26
Butler, DanRI47.650.614.6312.890.68-0.870.02-0.05
Ebert, BradPA42.633.286.9412.84-0.42-0.280.53-0.06
Hibberd, MichaelME41.048.163.5812.77-0.770.79-0.21-0.06
Bonner, RileyPA42.96.313.5412.75-0.360.39-0.22-0.06
Tomlinson, AdamGW45.53.124.0912.710.21-0.31-0.10-0.07
Neal-Bullen, AlexME45.191.815.6612.670.14-0.600.25-0.07
Simpkin, JyNM43.475.363.8112.64-0.240.18-0.16-0.07
Ellis-Yolmen, CamAD43.841.097.7112.64-0.16-0.760.70-0.07
Witherden, AlexBL41.298.432.912.62-0.720.85-0.36-0.07
Webster, JimmySK30.7110.481.4212.61-0.792.07-0.580.23
Mills, CallumSY41.559.391.5912.54-0.661.07-0.65-0.08
Grigg, ShaunRI43.073.875.5812.53-0.32-0.150.23-0.08
Murphy, MarcCA33.771.876.8812.520.11-0.451.020.22
Andrews, HarrisBL41.1510.540.7612.45-0.751.32-0.83-0.09
Clarke, RyanNM41.878.32.2812.44-0.590.83-0.50-0.09
Vince, BernieME42.655.054.7112.42-0.420.110.04-0.09
Thompson, RoryGC4-0.1312.010.5112.39-1.031.64-0.89-0.09
May, StevenGC4-0.3612.260.4812.38-1.081.70-0.89-0.09
Wright, MatthewCA49.560.971.8212.351.10-0.79-0.60-0.09
Vickers-Willis, EdNM40.5310.291.5112.33-0.881.26-0.67-0.10
de Boer, MattGW45.082.634.612.310.12-0.420.01-0.10
Brown, LukeAD41.728.821.6912.23-0.620.94-0.63-0.10
Day, SamGC44.754.712.7712.220.040.04-0.39-0.10
Houston, DanPA40.979.731.4612.15-0.791.14-0.68-0.11
Christensen, AllenBL46.042.773.3212.130.33-0.39-0.27-0.11
Deledio, BrettGW42.544.175.3712.08-0.44-0.080.18-0.11
Lever, JakeME40.3510.681.0412.07-0.921.35-0.77-0.12
Walker, TaylorAD390.952.0812.031.64-0.72-0.390.18
Jetta, LewisWC42.016.23.8212.02-0.560.36-0.16-0.12
Melksham, JakeME44.151.836.0212-0.09-0.600.32-0.12
Saad, AdamES41.298.612.0811.98-0.720.89-0.54-0.12
Hill, StephenFR33.494.663.7911.930.020.370.110.17
Masten, ChrisWC45.771.724.3911.890.27-0.62-0.03-0.13
Savage, ShaneSK41.567.252.9611.77-0.660.60-0.35-0.14
Hipwood, EricBL47.581.153.0411.770.67-0.75-0.33-0.14
Greene, TobyGW29.50.12.1111.723.18-0.95-0.070.72
Sinclair, JackSK42.983.365.3911.72-0.34-0.260.19-0.14
Stephenson, JaidynCW46.542.22.9311.670.44-0.52-0.36-0.14
Lewis, JordanME42.543.485.6311.66-0.44-0.230.24-0.15
Rioli, CyrilHW45.891.664.0611.620.30-0.63-0.11-0.15
Phillips, TomCW43.333.594.6911.61-0.27-0.210.03-0.15
Reid, BenCW37.861.322.4411.611.30-0.61-0.280.14
Johannisen, JasonWB42.724.814.0511.58-0.400.06-0.11-0.15
McCluggage, HughBL44.313.933.2611.51-0.05-0.13-0.28-0.16
Fogarty, LachieGE46.751.942.8111.50.49-0.57-0.38-0.16
Dunkley, JoshWB46.281.293.911.470.38-0.72-0.14-0.16
Harbrow, JarrodGC40.798.272.3511.42-0.830.82-0.48-0.16
Watts, JackPA48.980.641.811.420.98-0.86-0.60-0.16
Mullett, AaronCA41.894.664.811.35-0.590.020.06-0.17
Garlett, JarrodCA46.061.813.4511.320.33-0.60-0.24-0.17
Puopolo, PaulHW46.991.352.9711.310.54-0.70-0.35-0.17
McIntosh, KamdynRI42.93.385.0311.31-0.36-0.260.11-0.17
Fritsch, BayleyME45.421.963.911.280.19-0.57-0.14-0.17
Joyce, JesseGC41.457.831.9711.25-0.680.72-0.57-0.18
Ryan, LiamWC37.910.492.8311.231.32-0.85-0.170.10
Hartigan, KyleAD40.939.091.2111.23-0.801.00-0.73-0.18
Kolodjashnij, KadeGC41.058.132.0111.2-0.770.79-0.56-0.18
Rampe, DaneSY4010.230.9311.16-1.001.25-0.79-0.18
Redden, JackWC41.263.196.6811.12-0.72-0.300.47-0.18
Langdon, EdFR34.731.195.1511.070.39-0.650.510.08
McDonald, OscarME4-0.1210.40.7211-1.031.29-0.84-0.19
Whitfield, LachieGW43.124.083.811-0.31-0.10-0.16-0.19
Hooker, CaleES46.732.551.6510.940.48-0.44-0.64-0.20
Betts, EddieAD45.961.513.4410.910.31-0.67-0.24-0.20
OBrien, TimHW44.045.351.5110.91-0.110.18-0.67-0.20
Mackay, DavidAD41.196.762.9510.9-0.740.49-0.35-0.20
Stratton, BenHW4010.030.8610.89-1.001.21-0.81-0.20
Murray, SamCW41.546.053.2510.85-0.660.33-0.28-0.20
Hodge, LukeBL40.149.221.4410.8-0.971.03-0.68-0.21
Bugg, TomasME35.191.883.7110.790.52-0.450.090.05
Kolodjashnij, JakeGE40.159.650.9410.75-0.971.12-0.79-0.21
Williams, MarleyNM40.87.72.2310.73-0.820.69-0.51-0.21
Berry, JarrodBL44.61.694.4410.730.01-0.63-0.02-0.21
Ellis, BrandonRI41.786.612.3410.72-0.610.45-0.49-0.21
Florent, OliverSY44.192.533.9610.68-0.08-0.44-0.13-0.22
Short, JaydenRI41.56.442.7110.66-0.670.42-0.40-0.22
McCarthy, CamFR46.730.763.1610.650.48-0.83-0.31-0.22
Duggan, LiamWC33.143.563.9310.63-0.080.050.150.04
Lloyd, DanielGW44.951.943.6910.580.09-0.57-0.19-0.22
Robertson, NickBL41.735.43.4210.54-0.620.19-0.25-0.23
Townsend, JacobRI48.610.671.2610.530.89-0.85-0.72-0.23
Weller, LachieGC40.926.313.2610.5-0.800.39-0.28-0.23
Hardwick, BlakeHW41.16.952.4410.49-0.760.53-0.46-0.23
Cunningham, HarrySY44.193.053.210.44-0.08-0.33-0.30-0.23
Ainsworth, BenGC45.272.242.8510.360.16-0.51-0.37-0.24
Blakely, ConnorFR417.551.7710.31-0.780.66-0.61-0.24
Brown, NathanSK4-0.149.31.1210.28-1.031.05-0.75-0.25
Bruce, JoshSK35.921.113.2410.280.74-0.67-0.050.00
Dunstan, LukeSK23.832.413.9710.20.680.060.740.50
Grundy, HeathSY4-0.3110.370.1210.19-1.071.28-0.97-0.25
Taylor, LewisBL43.453.223.4510.13-0.24-0.29-0.24-0.26
Roberton, DylanSK41.567.710.8410.11-0.660.70-0.82-0.26
McKenna, ConorES33.014.982.1110.1-0.120.46-0.38-0.01
Robinson, MitchBL32.592.5510.09-0.24-0.270.47-0.01
Grimes, DylanRI41.237.071.7810.08-0.730.56-0.61-0.26
Marchbank, CalebCA31.216.871.9910.06-0.641.01-0.42-0.02
Banfield, BaileyFR42.493.673.8810.04-0.45-0.19-0.15-0.26
Frawley, JamesHW31.17.641.219.95-0.681.24-0.64-0.03
Hayward, WillSY46.511.61.779.880.43-0.65-0.61-0.28
Maynard, BraydenCW40.776.262.849.87-0.830.38-0.38-0.28
Macpherson, DarcyGC43.691.544.629.86-0.19-0.660.02-0.28
Lobb, RoryGW33.064.232.569.85-0.100.24-0.25-0.04
Wagner, JoshME41.385.612.829.82-0.700.23-0.38-0.28
Brown, MitchES30.728.440.659.81-0.791.48-0.81-0.04
Crocker, BenCW45.91.931.989.810.30-0.58-0.56-0.28
Beams, DayneBL32.731.225.869.8-0.20-0.640.72-0.04
Bewick, RohanBL33.882.533.379.780.14-0.26-0.01-0.04
Young, AaronGC45.411.283.079.760.19-0.72-0.32-0.28
Corr, AidanGW40.657.841.249.73-0.860.72-0.73-0.29
Himmelberg, HarryGW44.423.721.589.72-0.03-0.18-0.65-0.29
Pearce, AlexFR40.877.960.889.71-0.810.75-0.81-0.29
Petrevski-Seton, SamCA41.624.133.939.67-0.64-0.09-0.13-0.29
Gardiner, DarcyBL4-0.729.740.639.65-1.161.14-0.86-0.29
Carlisle, JakeSK41.457.680.449.58-0.680.69-0.90-0.30
Kent, DeanME26.121.71.779.581.69-0.25-0.220.41
Bowes, JackGC31.456.291.819.55-0.570.85-0.47-0.07
Adams, TaylorCW31.671.586.259.5-0.51-0.540.83-0.07
Rayner, CameronBL45.181.722.579.470.14-0.62-0.43-0.31
Melican, LewisSY31.097.540.759.37-0.681.21-0.78-0.08
Ballantyne, HaydenFR44.612.082.689.370.01-0.54-0.41-0.31
Powell-Pepper, SamPA33.870.914.69.370.13-0.730.35-0.08
McDonald-Tipungwuti, AnthonyES45.160.833.369.350.13-0.82-0.26-0.31
Honeychurch, MitchWB42.842.414.069.32-0.37-0.47-0.11-0.32
Jacobs, BenNM41.073.394.789.24-0.77-0.250.05-0.32
Dunn, LyndenCW40.268.150.789.19-0.940.79-0.83-0.33
Cordy, ZaineWB30.247.811.059.1-0.931.29-0.69-0.11
Greenwood, HughAD42.651.395.069.09-0.42-0.700.11-0.33
Holman, NickGC41.982.644.449.06-0.56-0.42-0.02-0.34
Wallis, MitchWB24.261.223.589.060.88-0.460.570.33
Douglas, RichardAD33.182.193.689.05-0.07-0.360.08-0.12
Kelly, JakeAD40.537.451.029-0.880.64-0.78-0.34
Parsons, JamesGE35.071.9228.990.49-0.44-0.41-0.12
Stanley, RhysGE25.331.052.618.991.35-0.540.150.32
Langdon, TomCW40.267.41.298.95-0.940.63-0.72-0.34
Rockliff, TomPA44.011.173.78.87-0.12-0.74-0.19-0.35
Vlastuin, NickRI30.556.991.318.84-0.841.05-0.62-0.14
Jones, LiamCA4-0.818.870.668.73-1.180.95-0.85-0.36
Mayes, SamBL41.873.982.88.65-0.59-0.12-0.38-0.37
Scharenberg, MattCW30.138.150.358.63-0.961.39-0.90-0.16
Milera, WayneAD32.653.032.98.57-0.22-0.11-0.15-0.16
Venables, DanielWC45.270.552.748.560.16-0.88-0.40-0.37
Myers, DavidES23.010.774.748.520.32-0.661.090.25
Jong, LinWB32.841.474.218.52-0.17-0.570.24-0.17
McCartin, PaddySK45.251.451.838.520.15-0.68-0.60-0.37
Armitage, DavidSK32.552.083.878.5-0.25-0.390.14-0.17
Ratugolea, EsavaGE34.841.452.168.450.42-0.57-0.37-0.17
Johnson, MichaelFR40.876.570.998.43-0.810.44-0.78-0.38
Brown, CallumCW31.83.972.638.4-0.470.16-0.23-0.18
Begley, JoshES46.16-0.162.378.370.36-1.04-0.48-0.39
Duryea, TaylorHW41.15.371.898.36-0.760.18-0.58-0.39
Gowers, BillyWB45.92-0.172.518.260.30-1.04-0.45-0.39
Hannebery, DanSY31.862.034.298.19-0.45-0.400.26-0.20
Gregson, CoryGE44.451.52.238.18-0.02-0.67-0.51-0.40
Plowman, LachieCA40.46.970.788.15-0.910.53-0.83-0.40
Naughton, AaronWB40.835.242.088.15-0.820.15-0.54-0.40
Rischitelli, MichaelGC40.535.192.428.13-0.880.14-0.47-0.40
Houli, BacharRI31.53.622.958.07-0.560.06-0.13-0.21
Crowden, MitchFR32.741.433.858.02-0.20-0.580.13-0.22
Dale, BaileyWB44.261.642.118.01-0.06-0.64-0.54-0.41
Murphy, LachlanAD34.51.022.357.870.32-0.70-0.31-0.23
Long, BenSK43.541.672.657.87-0.22-0.63-0.42-0.42
Varcoe, TravisCW44.232.021.567.82-0.07-0.55-0.66-0.43
Hill, BradleyFR22.872.282.577.720.260.000.130.13
Hewett, GeorgeSY43.411.342.967.71-0.25-0.70-0.35-0.43
Bews, JedGE41.385.251.027.65-0.700.15-0.78-0.44
Thomas, DaleCA42.023.032.577.62-0.56-0.33-0.43-0.44
Cox, MasonCW32.5732.037.6-0.25-0.12-0.40-0.26
Rioli, WillieWC33.141.033.437.6-0.08-0.700.01-0.26
Guthrie, ZachGE40.925.581.067.56-0.800.23-0.77-0.45
Hopper, JacobGW22.341.463.737.540.03-0.360.640.11
Smith, NickSY40.475.81.287.54-0.900.28-0.72-0.45
Hamling, JoelFR30.461.087.49-0.880.76-0.68-0.27
Reid, SamGW41.823.532.17.45-0.60-0.22-0.54-0.45
Mathieson, RhysBL31.441.524.447.4-0.58-0.550.30-0.28
Steele, JackSK32.691.523.187.39-0.21-0.55-0.07-0.28
Wood, EastonWB41.184.12.087.36-0.74-0.10-0.54-0.46
Daw, MajakNM20.35.91.077.27-0.871.60-0.530.07
Dow, PaddyCA41.891.234.147.26-0.59-0.73-0.09-0.47
Daniel, CalebWB32.252.662.247.15-0.34-0.22-0.34-0.30
Tucker, DarcyFR20.254.492.387.12-0.890.980.050.04
Moore, DarcyCW22.633.540.877.040.160.56-0.620.03
Clurey, TomPA40.416.220.377.01-0.910.37-0.92-0.49
Brayshaw, AndrewFR41.870.954.166.98-0.59-0.79-0.08-0.49
McGrath, AndrewES40.864.131.976.96-0.81-0.09-0.57-0.49
Nelson, JacksonWC40.54.791.596.88-0.890.05-0.65-0.50
Lester, RyanBL31.871.273.716.85-0.45-0.630.09-0.33
Barry, DomPA32.070.34.476.84-0.39-0.910.31-0.33
Weitering, JacobCA40.674.991.16.77-0.850.10-0.76-0.50
Marshall, RowanSK22.551.162.956.660.12-0.490.30-0.02
Fogarty, DarcyAD34.11.21.296.60.20-0.65-0.62-0.35
Duncan, MitchGE20.773.512.326.6-0.660.550.02-0.03
Walker, JoshBL44.10.721.776.59-0.10-0.84-0.61-0.52
Burgoyne, ShaunHW23.291.282.016.580.45-0.44-0.12-0.03
Hartley, MichaelES305.840.626.46-1.000.71-0.82-0.37
Murdoch, JordanGE223.141.316.45-0.120.38-0.42-0.05
Fox, RobbieSY21.094.60.756.43-0.521.02-0.67-0.06
Kennedy, JoshWC15.520.280.536.333.86-0.76-0.540.86
Mirra, DavidHW10.694.561.096.33-0.403.01-0.040.86
Hunt, JaydenME21.731.572.966.26-0.24-0.310.30-0.08
Membrey, TimSK24.540.730.956.221.00-0.68-0.58-0.09
Hall, AaronGC31.052.592.566.2-0.69-0.24-0.25-0.39
Fantasia, OrazioES22.290.752.865.910.01-0.670.26-0.13
Newman, NicSY20.783.671.455.89-0.660.61-0.36-0.14
Cutler, TomBL22.441.691.755.880.08-0.26-0.23-0.14
Kennedy, MatthewCA31.351.083.355.78-0.61-0.68-0.02-0.44
Cerra, AdamFR32.491.172.115.77-0.27-0.66-0.38-0.44
Jones, ZakSY21.550.913.315.77-0.32-0.600.46-0.15
Prestia, DionRI10.961.53.25.65-0.160.321.810.66
Henry, JackGE3-0.315.420.55.61-1.090.59-0.85-0.45
Graham, JackRI40.960.44.235.59-0.79-0.91-0.07-0.59
Tyson, DomME21.151.392.965.51-0.49-0.390.30-0.19
Pedersen, CameronME22.61.151.775.510.14-0.49-0.22-0.19
Morrison, HarryHW20.962.4425.4-0.580.07-0.12-0.21
Langford, KyleES21.581.382.445.4-0.31-0.390.07-0.21
Cunico, JordanGE12.920.831.585.331.57-0.270.390.56
Lynch, TomAD22.251.131.945.33-0.01-0.50-0.14-0.22
OShea, CameronCA20.24.230.875.3-0.910.86-0.62-0.22
Cockatoo, NakiaGE21.541.372.395.29-0.32-0.400.05-0.22
Crouch, MattAD20.791.43.065.26-0.65-0.380.35-0.23
Ellis, CoreyRI20.413.351.445.2-0.820.48-0.37-0.24
Jetta, NevilleME40.123.991.075.18-0.97-0.12-0.76-0.62
Langdon, ZacGW22.991.420.755.170.32-0.37-0.67-0.24
Frost, SamME2-0.294.930.525.17-1.131.17-0.77-0.24
Schoenmakers, RyanHW21.951.741.465.16-0.14-0.23-0.36-0.24
Cuningham, DavidCA31.211.891.925.02-0.64-0.45-0.44-0.51
Guthrie, CameronGE30.614.10.274.99-0.820.20-0.92-0.51
Roughead, JordanWB22.690.571.654.910.19-0.75-0.27-0.28
Dickson, ToryWB22.610.931.224.750.15-0.59-0.46-0.30
Turner, KayneNM42.131.181.384.7-0.53-0.74-0.70-0.66
Lamb, JedCA32.561.110.934.6-0.25-0.67-0.73-0.55
Hrovat, NathanNM32.130.81.664.6-0.37-0.76-0.51-0.55
Davies-Uniacke, LukeNM40.531.432.614.57-0.88-0.69-0.43-0.66
Byrne, CiaranCA20.542.851.164.54-0.760.25-0.49-0.33
Selwood, ScottGE20.461.92.174.53-0.80-0.16-0.05-0.33
Cox, CedricBL21.871.910.754.53-0.18-0.16-0.67-0.34
Burton, RyanHW30.821.851.844.51-0.76-0.46-0.46-0.56
White, BrandonSK20.712.421.274.4-0.690.07-0.44-0.35
Brayshaw, AngusME11.380.752.264.390.22-0.340.990.29
Brand, KaidenHW203.640.744.38-1.000.60-0.67-0.36
Smith, ZacGE12.260.221.74.180.99-0.810.500.23
Stevens, KobySK20.851.361.884.1-0.63-0.40-0.17-0.40
Richards, EdWB30.362.381.314.04-0.90-0.30-0.62-0.60
Guelfi, MattES11.580.661.683.920.39-0.410.480.15
Coffield, NickSK21.282.250.383.91-0.44-0.01-0.83-0.43
Bell, TomBL11.441.131.273.840.270.000.120.13
Rohan, GarySY22.481.050.223.760.09-0.54-0.90-0.45
Griffen, RyanGW12.730.440.553.721.41-0.61-0.520.09
McStay, DanielBL20.292.950.433.67-0.870.30-0.81-0.46
de Goey, JordanCW11.410.51.693.60.24-0.560.490.06
Maynard, CoreyME10.580.232.793.6-0.49-0.801.460.06
Trengove, JacksonWB20.651.561.363.58-0.71-0.31-0.40-0.48
Silvagni, JackCA21.350.321.843.51-0.41-0.86-0.19-0.49
Longer, BillySK21.210.511.763.47-0.47-0.78-0.23-0.49
Reid, SamSY12.640.650.123.411.32-0.42-0.890.00
Baguley, MarkES21.291.220.723.23-0.43-0.46-0.68-0.53
Roberts, FletcherWB1-0.123.310.033.22-1.101.91-0.97-0.06
Biggs, ShaneWB20.242.20.73.13-0.90-0.03-0.69-0.54
Redpath, JackWB21.071.410.653.13-0.53-0.38-0.71-0.54
Ryder, PaddyPA12.070.410.63.080.82-0.64-0.47-0.10
Sheridan, TomFR21.121.390.523.04-0.51-0.39-0.77-0.55
Webb, LukasWB11.070.531.443.03-0.06-0.540.27-0.11
Simpson, DawsonGW11.010.661.292.96-0.11-0.420.14-0.13
Rosa, MattGC10.660.731.412.8-0.42-0.350.24-0.18
Pearce, DanyleFR10.621.240.842.7-0.450.09-0.26-0.21
Amon, KarlPA10.970.980.742.69-0.15-0.14-0.35-0.21
Kersten, ShaneFR10.750.461.412.62-0.34-0.590.24-0.23
McKenzie, TrentPA102.040.572.61-1.000.79-0.50-0.23
Clark, HunterSK21.131.060.372.56-0.50-0.53-0.84-0.62
Bolton, ShaiRI20.990.231.272.49-0.56-0.90-0.44-0.64
Higgins, JackRI11.910.440.052.410.68-0.61-0.96-0.29
Glass, ConorHW10.271.490.612.37-0.760.31-0.47-0.30
Hickey, TomSK10.210.521.62.33-0.81-0.540.41-0.32
Dea, MattES202.190.042.24-1.00-0.04-0.98-0.67
Lloyd, SamRI10.960.380.842.18-0.16-0.66-0.26-0.36
Gilbert, SamSK101.280.852.13-1.000.13-0.25-0.37
Hampton, CurtlyAD11.46-0.070.732.120.28-1.06-0.35-0.38
Perryman, HarryGW10.131.230.551.91-0.890.09-0.52-0.44
Hutchings, MarkWC101.270.481.75-1.000.11-0.58-0.49
Langford, WillHW10.410.740.541.7-0.64-0.34-0.52-0.50
OConnor, MarkGE101.420.261.68-1.000.25-0.78-0.51
Aliir, AliirSY10.660.50.471.63-0.42-0.56-0.58-0.52
Smith, JoshCW10.640.480.491.62-0.44-0.58-0.56-0.53
Lonie, JackSK10.280.610.651.55-0.75-0.46-0.43-0.55
Hannan, MitchME11.04-0.070.491.46-0.09-1.06-0.57-0.57
OBrien, LochieCA10.40.730.31.43-0.64-0.36-0.74-0.58
Schofield, WillWC10.131.030.281.43-0.89-0.09-0.76-0.58
Sutcliffe, CameronFR1-0.251.410.181.34-1.220.24-0.84-0.61
Graham, NickCA10.270.050.731.04-0.76-0.96-0.36-0.69
Crozier, HaydenWB1-0.120.460.620.97-1.10-0.59-0.45-0.72
Hanley, PearceGC100.730.210.94-1.00-0.35-0.82-0.72
Liberatore, TomWB10.120.340.310.77-0.90-0.70-0.73-0.77
Bailey, ZacBL10.290.270.20.76-0.75-0.76-0.82-0.78
Wright, NathanSK10.570.020.120.71-0.50-0.98-0.89-0.79
Scully, TomGW10.65-0.020.030.66-0.43-1.02-0.97-0.81
Polson, CameronCA20.27-0.060.40.61-0.88-1.03-0.82-0.91
Rich, DanielBL100.350.240.59-1.00-0.69-0.79-0.83
Taylor, HarryGE100.2600.26-1.00-0.77-1.00-0.92
Broomhead, TimCW10000-1.00-1.00-1.00-1.00

Data from AFLTables.com