2019

Player
Team
Games
Off PAV
Def PAV
Mid PAV
Total PAV
Off mPAV
Def mPAV
Mid mPAV
Total mPAV
Bontempelli, MarcusWB167.354.4912.9524.800.618-0.0121.8500.818
Kelly, TimGE168.323.9111.9324.160.830-0.1391.6240.772
Dangerfield, PatrickGE159.643.0211.3824.051.263-0.2911.6710.881
Grundy, BrodieCW168.922.8712.1023.890.963-0.3691.6610.752
Shuey, LukeWC165.895.7412.0323.660.2960.2621.6460.735
Zorko, DayneBL169.352.8511.0223.221.057-0.3721.4230.703
Walters, MichaelFR1611.073.038.5322.631.434-0.3330.8770.659
Gawn, MaxME157.223.2212.1422.570.695-0.2451.8480.766
Sloane, RoryAD166.235.3410.8622.430.3700.1751.3890.645
Fyfe, NatFR156.173.1112.4521.730.449-0.2701.9210.700
Yeo, ElliotWC156.484.0610.8721.410.522-0.0471.5510.675
Pendlebury, ScottCW165.704.1711.1921.060.253-0.0821.4610.544
Prestia, DionRI164.674.0312.2920.990.027-0.1131.7040.539
Goldstein, ToddNM168.043.009.8920.940.769-0.3391.1770.535
Neale, LachieBL164.893.4312.6120.930.075-0.2451.7740.535
Boak, TravisPA154.842.5413.4020.780.135-0.4042.1440.625
Cameron, JeremyGW1616.341.003.3520.692.594-0.780-0.2620.517
Stewart, TomGE161.3917.112.0120.51-0.6942.763-0.5570.504
Oliver, ClaytonME163.393.2113.7120.31-0.254-0.2942.0170.490
Sheed, DomWC167.243.249.7820.250.592-0.2871.1510.485
Mundy, DavidFR164.474.4911.2420.21-0.016-0.0121.4730.482
Merrett, ZachES165.514.709.9820.190.2120.0341.1950.480
Ziebell, JackNM168.522.349.2620.120.875-0.4851.0380.476
Stanley, RhysGE147.134.278.3519.760.7930.0751.1000.656
Marshall, RowanSK147.861.879.7919.520.975-0.5291.4610.636
OMeara, JaegerHW154.224.0611.2119.50-0.010-0.0461.6310.525
Hopper, JacobGW164.853.4011.2219.470.066-0.2511.4680.428
Taranto, TimGW165.074.519.8819.460.115-0.0081.1750.427
Witts, JarrodGC169.161.448.7719.371.014-0.6830.9300.420
Martin, StefanBL167.722.399.1819.290.699-0.4741.0190.415
Lycett, ScottPA155.704.109.4119.210.338-0.0381.2070.503
Crouch, BradAD165.553.5810.0619.190.220-0.2121.2140.407
Robinson, MitchBL166.715.067.3919.160.4760.1130.6270.405
Dunkley, JoshWB165.563.5010.0919.150.223-0.2311.2200.404
Shiel, DylanES155.373.5010.2619.130.259-0.1801.4090.496
Smith, BrodieAD164.4010.014.6119.02-0.0321.2030.0130.395
Worpel, JamesHW164.333.6410.9218.89-0.048-0.1981.4020.385
Ablett, GaryGE1511.331.376.0518.761.658-0.6770.4210.467
Coniglio, StephenGW157.162.578.9518.670.680-0.3981.0990.460
Rich, DanielBL162.6011.524.5418.66-0.4271.534-0.0020.368
Martin, DustinRI157.291.559.8118.650.710-0.6361.3020.459
Parker, LukeSY165.773.788.8818.430.269-0.1690.9540.351
Papley, TomSY1611.862.084.4718.411.609-0.543-0.0170.350
Treloar, AdamCW165.052.2711.0618.380.112-0.5001.4320.348
Duncan, MitchGE166.896.155.0918.120.5150.3520.1200.329
Lyons, JarrydBL165.392.849.7718.000.185-0.3761.1500.320
Henderson, RickyHW166.254.896.8417.990.3760.0770.5060.319
McCluggage, HughBL157.063.457.4517.960.658-0.1910.7480.405
Harmes, JamesME165.032.879.9617.860.106-0.3681.1910.310
Rampe, DaneSY161.2314.591.7617.58-0.7292.209-0.6130.289
Brown, BenNM1614.240.722.6017.562.133-0.842-0.4290.287
Darling, JackWC1613.471.842.1817.491.964-0.595-0.5210.282
Hawkins, TomGE1614.080.712.6917.492.098-0.844-0.4070.282
Cunnington, BenNM163.102.5911.6817.38-0.318-0.4301.5700.274
Macrae, JackWB164.783.239.3217.320.051-0.2891.0490.270
Cripps, PatrickCA144.892.689.6417.210.230-0.3251.4230.442
de Goey, JordanCW1411.650.684.7817.101.928-0.8290.2010.433
OBrien, ReillyAD146.142.148.6816.960.543-0.4611.1830.422
Gresham, JadeSK167.170.798.9816.940.577-0.8270.9760.242
Lobb, RoryFR137.073.835.9716.870.9140.0360.6180.523
Sicily, JamesHW161.3114.041.4016.75-0.7122.089-0.6930.228
Swallow, DavidGC165.813.107.8216.730.279-0.3190.7210.227
Mihocek, BrodyCW1610.821.824.0316.681.381-0.599-0.1130.223
Heeney, IsaacSY168.492.405.7616.640.867-0.4730.2660.220
Ross, SebastianSK163.334.448.8216.59-0.268-0.0240.9410.216
Lloyd, JakeSY162.4711.972.0616.50-0.4571.634-0.5470.210
Himmelberg, HarryGW1610.802.882.8116.491.377-0.367-0.3820.209
Billings, JackSK165.525.265.6516.430.2150.1570.2420.205
Kreuzer, MatthewCA116.652.567.0916.301.128-0.1791.2670.739
Bellchambers, TomES146.313.296.6316.220.586-0.1720.6660.360
Breust, LukeHW1610.511.564.1516.221.312-0.658-0.0860.189
Hunter, LachieWB164.254.787.1416.17-0.0650.0510.5710.186
Hill, BradleyFR164.824.706.2615.780.0610.0350.3760.157
Finlayson, JeremyGW1510.542.852.3215.711.473-0.331-0.4560.229
Gray, RobbiePA136.111.587.9815.670.655-0.5721.1600.414
Brayshaw, AngusME164.113.438.1315.66-0.097-0.2460.7890.149
Wilson, NathanFR161.5311.722.2515.50-0.6641.579-0.5050.137
Kelly, JoshGW125.072.727.7015.480.486-0.2021.2580.514
Polec, JaredNM165.284.245.9615.480.161-0.0670.3110.135
Hurley, MichaelES160.2114.470.7415.43-0.9532.184-0.8370.131
Laird, RoryAD162.619.213.4615.28-0.4251.026-0.2380.121
Sinclair, CallumSY146.472.786.0015.250.626-0.3020.5090.278
Walker, TaylorAD1610.771.522.9415.231.369-0.666-0.3520.117
McEvoy, BenHW146.632.795.8015.220.666-0.2980.4590.276
Crisp, JackCW162.586.805.8415.22-0.4320.4960.2850.116
Selwood, JoelGE143.395.596.2415.21-0.1490.4050.5690.275
Sidebottom, SteeleCW163.555.066.5415.15-0.2200.1130.4400.111
Atkins, RoryAD164.265.315.5415.10-0.0630.1670.2180.107
Newman, NicCA142.1510.852.0215.01-0.4601.727-0.4920.258
Parish, DarcyES155.692.366.9515.000.335-0.4460.6300.173
Hardwick, BlakeHW161.9610.362.6314.95-0.5681.279-0.4210.097
Ryan, LukeFR161.0411.832.0614.94-0.7711.604-0.5460.096
Cameron, CharlieBL1611.490.842.5914.921.528-0.814-0.4300.094
Lloyd, SamWB169.321.544.0614.921.050-0.662-0.1070.094
Curnow, EdCA165.452.566.8314.840.198-0.4370.5030.088
Reid, SamSY169.972.262.5914.821.193-0.502-0.4290.087
Phillips, TomCW165.204.944.6014.740.1430.0880.0130.081
Gunston, JackHW158.792.853.0914.721.063-0.332-0.2750.152
Hurn, ShannonWC151.4211.731.5314.68-0.6661.752-0.6420.148
Houston, DanPA151.797.515.2514.55-0.5800.7630.2330.138
Fiorini, BraydenGC154.304.066.0414.390.008-0.0480.4170.126
Heppell, DysonES144.113.107.1514.370.035-0.2210.7990.204
Viney, JackME153.211.919.1814.31-0.246-0.5511.1550.120
McKenna, ConorES162.438.593.2114.24-0.4650.891-0.2930.044
Kennedy, JoshSY133.902.138.2114.240.056-0.4231.2230.285
Lynch, TomRI1611.760.881.5514.191.588-0.806-0.6600.041
Betts, EddieAD1610.630.612.9414.191.338-0.865-0.3520.040
Sheppard, BradWC161.4211.281.4814.18-0.6871.481-0.6740.040
Gaff, AndrewWC143.203.807.1614.17-0.195-0.0430.8000.187
Aliir, AliirSY162.088.783.2714.13-0.5430.932-0.2800.037
Allen, OscarWC157.663.552.9214.130.798-0.166-0.3150.105
Taylor, HarryGE162.1310.261.7414.13-0.5321.257-0.6160.036
Miles, AnthonyGC144.633.186.3114.120.164-0.2000.5870.183
Saad, AdamES161.479.972.6514.09-0.6771.193-0.4160.033
Williams, ZacGW142.208.373.5214.09-0.4461.104-0.1160.181
Walsh, SamCA164.453.665.9714.08-0.020-0.1940.3120.033
Blicavs, MarkGE160.8111.541.7314.08-0.8221.539-0.6200.032
Shiels, LiamHW133.892.557.6214.060.053-0.3101.0630.269
Tarrant, RobbieNM160.7511.801.4914.04-0.8351.595-0.6710.030
Moore, DarcyCW140.5712.490.9714.03-0.8562.139-0.7570.176
Jones, NathanME163.663.526.8214.00-0.195-0.2250.5000.027
Conca, ReeceFR161.985.156.8613.99-0.5650.1340.5100.026
Edwards, ShaneRI152.725.195.9513.87-0.3610.2180.3970.085
McDonald-Tipungwuti, AnthonyES168.441.603.7813.830.858-0.647-0.1690.014
Dunstan, LukeSK123.841.718.2213.770.127-0.4991.4110.346
McGovern, JeremyWC151.5511.141.0613.75-0.6361.614-0.7520.075
Sexton, AlexGC169.850.912.9713.731.167-0.799-0.3470.007
Ryder, PaddyPA126.192.085.4313.690.815-0.3900.5920.339
Smith, IsaacHW134.333.995.3613.680.1720.0810.4520.235
Tomlinson, AdamGW163.424.565.6913.67-0.2470.0040.2510.003
Cripps, JamieWC148.381.763.5113.651.107-0.558-0.1180.144
Langdon, EdFR163.824.475.3613.64-0.161-0.0170.1790.001
Daniel, CalebWB141.358.923.2813.55-0.6601.243-0.1760.135
Savage, ShaneSK162.277.853.3913.51-0.5010.727-0.254-0.009
Shaw, HeathGW160.2611.921.3213.50-0.9431.623-0.709-0.010
Rockliff, TomPA122.092.029.3913.50-0.388-0.4071.7550.320
Petracca, ChristianME166.750.965.7513.470.486-0.7880.265-0.012
Sinclair, JackSK163.843.426.1313.40-0.155-0.2470.350-0.018
Membrey, TimSK169.881.641.8613.381.173-0.640-0.590-0.019
Pittard, JasperNM161.3510.321.6613.33-0.7021.270-0.636-0.023
Powell-Pepper, SamPA143.882.007.4513.33-0.025-0.4970.8740.117
Hamling, JoelFR160.4912.070.7513.31-0.8931.655-0.834-0.024
Zurhaar, CameronNM138.381.023.8913.291.268-0.7240.0540.200
Newnes, JackSK153.914.215.1513.27-0.081-0.0130.2080.038
Davis, PhilGW141.4710.521.2713.26-0.6311.646-0.6800.112
Andrews, HarrisBL140.7111.560.9913.26-0.8211.907-0.7510.112
Maynard, BraydenCW161.438.882.8513.17-0.6850.954-0.372-0.034
Jones, ZakSY133.783.825.5513.150.0240.0350.5020.187
Miers, GryanGE168.321.363.4713.140.830-0.702-0.236-0.036
Vlastuin, NickRI151.248.952.9213.11-0.7091.099-0.3140.025
Ryan, LiamWC168.780.863.4613.100.931-0.810-0.239-0.039
Thomas, DaleCA152.628.052.3813.06-0.3840.890-0.4410.022
Stringer, JakeES138.410.763.8813.051.277-0.7940.0520.178
Simpkin, JyNM153.891.847.3013.03-0.088-0.5680.7140.019
Roughead, JordanCW160.4411.551.0413.02-0.9031.540-0.772-0.045
Tucker, DarcyFR164.472.675.8713.01-0.016-0.4140.292-0.046
Hooker, CaleES131.0511.340.6313.01-0.7172.070-0.8300.174
Haynes, NickGW141.629.222.1813.01-0.5941.317-0.4520.090
English, TimWB144.473.135.3812.970.124-0.2140.3520.087
Keath, AlexAD160.8210.611.5412.97-0.8191.334-0.661-0.049
Liberatore, TomWB123.291.697.9612.95-0.034-0.5051.3360.266
Steele, JackSK142.633.007.3012.93-0.338-0.2450.8350.084
Fisher, ZacCA164.412.186.3112.90-0.029-0.5210.389-0.054
McCarthy, LincolnBL167.211.254.4512.900.586-0.726-0.022-0.054
Greene, TobyGW116.941.054.8812.871.220-0.6640.5630.373
Crouch, MattAD132.903.306.6612.86-0.215-0.1060.8040.161
Casboult, LeviCA145.285.092.4712.850.3270.281-0.3780.077
Zaharakis, DavidES153.694.164.9812.82-0.135-0.0240.1680.003
Dawson, JordanSY155.014.912.8812.810.1770.153-0.3230.002
Rohan, GaryGE158.971.232.5912.781.104-0.712-0.3930.000
Houli, BacharRI131.987.812.9912.78-0.4641.114-0.1900.153
Witherden, AlexBL151.368.992.4112.76-0.6821.110-0.434-0.002
Murphy, MarcCA134.693.094.9312.710.270-0.1630.3350.148
Dumont, TrentNM153.323.735.6512.70-0.222-0.1250.327-0.007
Ellis, BrandonRI143.405.294.0112.69-0.1460.3290.0090.064
McIntosh, KamdynRI164.193.754.7012.64-0.078-0.1740.034-0.073
Byrne-Jones, DarcyPA162.395.434.8012.62-0.4750.1940.057-0.075
Lambert, KaneRI125.411.715.4612.590.588-0.4970.6020.231
McDonald, TomME156.583.142.8312.540.543-0.262-0.337-0.019
Talia, DanielAD160.2111.680.6412.54-0.9531.570-0.859-0.081
Bruce, JoshSK168.821.302.4112.530.940-0.714-0.469-0.081
Wright, PeterGC147.522.852.1412.510.890-0.284-0.4620.048
Macpherson, DarcyGC165.482.414.5912.480.206-0.4710.010-0.085
Whitfield, LachieGW104.084.044.3412.450.4340.4220.5270.461
Kennedy, JoshWC1410.780.521.1412.441.711-0.869-0.7140.043
Florent, OliverSY163.623.415.3712.40-0.203-0.2510.182-0.091
Impey, JarmanHW163.855.592.9512.40-0.1520.231-0.351-0.091
Gardiner, DarcyBL160.969.821.5612.34-0.7881.159-0.656-0.095
Clark, JordanGE154.334.573.4412.340.0150.073-0.192-0.035
Clurey, TomPA160.3311.090.9112.32-0.9281.439-0.800-0.096
Naughton, AaronWB168.051.712.5212.290.772-0.624-0.445-0.099
Rozee, ConnorPA166.441.684.1212.240.417-0.631-0.093-0.102
Martin, JackGC154.372.265.5812.210.025-0.4690.309-0.045
Fritsch, BayleyME162.985.673.4912.14-0.3450.248-0.232-0.110
McGrath, AndrewES163.764.074.3112.14-0.173-0.104-0.053-0.110
Weller, LachieGC121.817.532.7712.12-0.4681.209-0.1870.185
Hipwood, EricBL158.960.902.2212.091.104-0.788-0.478-0.054
Westhoff, JustinPA144.524.433.1112.050.1360.113-0.2180.010
Howe, JeremyCW130.4310.800.8112.04-0.8841.924-0.7800.087
Anderson, JedNM133.031.877.1012.00-0.179-0.4940.9230.083
Hickey, TomWC124.331.496.1912.000.270-0.5640.8150.174
Salem, ChristianME141.347.333.2911.95-0.6630.842-0.1730.002
Parfitt, BrandanGE143.572.046.3411.95-0.101-0.4880.5940.002
Wood, MasonNM137.520.863.5311.911.037-0.767-0.0440.075
Redden, JackWC152.023.876.0011.89-0.527-0.0920.408-0.070
Higgins, ShaunNM113.891.586.4111.870.243-0.4941.0500.267
Howard, DougalPA132.367.661.7511.77-0.3601.074-0.5260.063
Berry, JarrodBL124.502.414.7811.680.319-0.2940.4020.142
Ceglar, JonathonHW114.363.244.0811.680.3960.0360.3040.246
Murphy, LachlanAD167.121.552.9911.660.566-0.660-0.342-0.145
Gray, SamPA146.200.934.4911.620.560-0.7650.128-0.026
Grimes, DylanRI150.609.691.2211.51-0.8591.273-0.713-0.100
Dow, PaddyCA165.011.225.2111.450.102-0.7310.147-0.160
Stephenson, JaidynCW128.211.641.4911.341.407-0.518-0.5620.109
Dahlhaus, LukeGE165.161.684.4911.330.134-0.630-0.012-0.169
Weitering, JacobCA150.1210.280.9211.32-0.9721.412-0.783-0.114
Castagna, JasonRI157.530.783.0011.320.768-0.816-0.296-0.115
Macmillan, JamieNM121.148.491.6711.30-0.6651.491-0.5100.105
Mumford, ShaneGW114.401.155.7211.270.407-0.6320.8320.202
Bonner, RileyPA132.275.333.6211.21-0.3860.443-0.0200.012
Wallis, MitchWB103.921.305.9411.160.380-0.5441.0910.309
Matera, BrandonFR148.150.792.2111.151.050-0.802-0.444-0.066
Kelly, JakeAD160.898.631.5711.09-0.8030.898-0.654-0.186
Johannisen, JasonWB133.564.373.1611.09-0.0370.184-0.1450.001
Plowman, LachieCA150.808.681.6111.09-0.8131.037-0.622-0.133
Scully, TomHW154.072.214.8011.08-0.044-0.4820.127-0.133
Burton, RyanPA141.796.412.8811.08-0.5500.611-0.275-0.071
Suckling, MattWB133.994.342.7411.060.0790.174-0.259-0.002
Duursma, XavierPA153.882.344.8411.05-0.090-0.4510.135-0.135
Smith, BaileyWB163.461.805.7811.04-0.239-0.6030.271-0.190
Crozier, HaydenWB151.387.132.3810.90-0.6750.674-0.441-0.148
McKay, HarryCA148.141.131.5310.801.047-0.716-0.615-0.095
Hewett, GeorgeSY161.672.806.3010.77-0.632-0.3840.386-0.210
Daniels, BrentGW166.090.654.0110.750.341-0.857-0.118-0.211
Petrevski-Seton, SamCA162.823.074.8110.71-0.379-0.3250.059-0.215
Gibbons, MichaelCA165.691.113.9110.700.251-0.756-0.141-0.215
Taylor, SamGW150.629.011.0310.66-0.8541.114-0.759-0.166
Hunt, JaydenME166.520.823.2710.610.434-0.819-0.280-0.222
Blakey, NickSY156.961.492.1010.550.634-0.651-0.508-0.175
Jonas, TomPA120.369.041.1410.54-0.8951.652-0.6650.031
Mills, CallumSY161.078.091.3710.54-0.7640.780-0.698-0.227
Balta, NoahRI123.832.044.6510.520.123-0.4030.3650.028
Caddy, JoshRI115.021.504.0010.520.607-0.5210.2790.122
Acres, BlakeSK143.842.254.4110.50-0.034-0.4340.109-0.120
Thompson, ScottNM140.538.871.0310.43-0.8661.230-0.742-0.126
Greenwood, HughAD123.362.104.9410.41-0.013-0.3840.4510.018
Mackay, DavidAD122.255.083.0610.40-0.3390.490-0.1010.017
Harbrow, JarrodGC151.007.671.7210.39-0.7650.800-0.595-0.187
Stack, SydneyRI144.033.462.9010.390.014-0.131-0.270-0.129
Guthrie, CameronGE122.972.165.2210.35-0.128-0.3680.5310.012
Beams, DayneCW93.511.775.0510.340.373-0.3070.9760.347
Petruccelle, JackWC136.561.502.2510.310.777-0.595-0.390-0.069
Burgoyne, ShaunHW122.115.053.1310.29-0.3810.481-0.0810.006
Rayner, CamBL165.991.682.6110.280.319-0.630-0.427-0.246
Jetta, LewisWC141.945.572.7610.27-0.5130.401-0.305-0.139
Thomas, JoshCW155.371.423.4610.260.261-0.666-0.188-0.197
Franklin, LanceSY98.640.161.3810.182.377-0.935-0.4620.327
Parker, MatthewSK155.931.592.6610.170.391-0.627-0.377-0.204
Frost, SamME160.718.061.2810.05-0.8430.772-0.719-0.263
Wood, EastonWB160.568.171.3210.04-0.8770.797-0.711-0.263
Amon, KarlPA112.742.354.9510.04-0.122-0.2490.5830.071
Kent, DeanSK136.691.022.3010.020.813-0.724-0.377-0.096
Hibberd, MichaelME131.346.272.379.98-0.6370.698-0.359-0.099
Ellis-Yolmen, CamAD102.152.635.119.89-0.244-0.0730.7970.160
McInerney, OscarBL133.932.263.669.850.065-0.388-0.009-0.111
Brayshaw, AndrewFR163.021.884.939.83-0.336-0.5860.085-0.279
Milera, WayneAD113.043.892.909.83-0.0270.244-0.0720.048
Turner, KayneNM165.811.112.839.750.278-0.755-0.378-0.285
Langford, KyleES114.082.123.559.740.305-0.3220.1350.039
OConnor, MarkGE161.057.011.679.74-0.7680.542-0.632-0.286
Cordy, ZaineWB160.238.201.309.73-0.9490.804-0.713-0.286
Higgins, JackRI134.321.833.569.710.169-0.504-0.035-0.123
McGovern, MitchCA136.881.201.609.690.863-0.674-0.566-0.126
Cotchin, TrentRI82.091.675.939.68-0.082-0.2661.6090.420
Hodge, LukeBL140.507.441.719.65-0.8740.870-0.570-0.191
McStay, DanielBL166.471.092.089.640.423-0.759-0.543-0.293
Bolton, ShaiRI104.391.104.109.580.544-0.6140.4420.124
Jenkins, JoshAD96.600.952.029.571.582-0.628-0.2100.248
Wines, OlliePA92.330.826.419.56-0.090-0.6791.5090.246
Kolodjashnij, JakeGE150.947.321.309.56-0.7790.717-0.695-0.253
Reid, SamGW161.365.073.089.50-0.7010.115-0.323-0.303
Kennedy, AdamGW161.954.722.809.47-0.5720.038-0.384-0.306
McLean, TobyWB144.381.283.799.450.101-0.679-0.046-0.208
Atley, ShaunNM161.854.762.839.45-0.5920.048-0.378-0.307
Ebert, BradPA114.411.563.469.440.412-0.5000.1090.007
Miller, ToukGC121.962.814.649.42-0.424-0.1750.362-0.079
Hombsch, JackGC160.118.690.569.36-0.9760.913-0.877-0.313
Hore, MartyME120.956.771.639.35-0.7210.986-0.522-0.086
Lynch, TomAD105.550.972.829.340.952-0.659-0.0060.096
Melksham, JakeME84.550.754.039.341.003-0.6690.7750.370
Curnow, CharlieCA117.040.741.559.331.252-0.764-0.503-0.005
Ballard, CharlieGC160.488.210.579.26-0.8940.807-0.874-0.321
Simpson, KadeCA121.596.231.379.19-0.5330.827-0.598-0.101
Puopolo, PaulHW164.111.393.639.14-0.096-0.693-0.201-0.330
Cox, MasonCW115.811.951.349.100.860-0.377-0.572-0.029
Brown, CallumCW144.411.293.278.960.108-0.675-0.179-0.249
Rioli, DanielRI135.271.132.568.950.427-0.695-0.308-0.192
Hughes, EthanFR161.016.251.658.91-0.7790.376-0.636-0.346
Hoskin-Elliott, WillCW115.231.681.998.910.674-0.461-0.362-0.050
Cousins, JamesHW113.561.044.308.910.140-0.6670.376-0.050
Hayward, WillSY125.771.012.108.880.693-0.704-0.384-0.132
Baker, LiamRI104.141.133.548.810.457-0.6010.2470.034
Henry, JackGE151.176.081.528.77-0.7260.428-0.644-0.314
Duggan, LiamWC141.465.581.708.74-0.6320.402-0.573-0.268
Joyce, JesseGC140.966.251.528.73-0.7580.572-0.618-0.268
Cerra, AdamFR142.323.862.468.64-0.416-0.029-0.382-0.276
Setterfield, WillCA123.741.653.178.560.096-0.515-0.069-0.163
Thomas, TarrynNM145.130.972.438.540.291-0.756-0.389-0.285
Butters, ZakPA154.151.333.018.49-0.027-0.689-0.293-0.336
Davies-Uniacke, LukeNM123.170.814.488.47-0.069-0.7620.314-0.172
Astbury, DavidRI130.657.300.508.45-0.8230.975-0.863-0.237
Bowes, JackGC113.001.863.588.44-0.040-0.4040.145-0.100
McKernan, ShaunES104.331.542.578.440.524-0.458-0.096-0.010
Aish, JamesCW121.294.932.228.44-0.6220.445-0.349-0.175
Deledio, BrettGW103.781.303.358.430.331-0.5430.179-0.011
Silvagni, JackCA115.051.092.268.400.616-0.651-0.275-0.104
Broad, NathanRI150.986.381.048.40-0.7700.497-0.756-0.343
Guelfi, MattES141.614.142.548.30-0.5950.042-0.361-0.305
Larkey, NickNM115.650.961.688.290.808-0.693-0.462-0.115
Battle, JoshSK150.916.400.918.23-0.7850.502-0.786-0.356
Fantasia, OrazioES115.300.941.898.120.695-0.699-0.396-0.133
de Boer, MattGW132.281.164.688.11-0.384-0.6870.267-0.268
Wilkie, CallumSK160.086.831.208.11-0.9820.502-0.736-0.405
McCartin, TomSY133.543.161.408.10-0.041-0.145-0.620-0.269
Atkins, TomGE152.032.203.858.09-0.523-0.483-0.096-0.367
Hanley, PearceGC100.745.791.568.09-0.7391.038-0.452-0.051
Vardy, NathanWC113.081.833.168.08-0.013-0.4130.012-0.138
Brown, NathanSK110.137.420.528.07-0.9591.375-0.832-0.139
Mayne, ChrisCW131.723.632.678.02-0.534-0.017-0.278-0.276
Nankervis, TobyRI82.851.054.097.980.253-0.5400.7980.170
Hartigan, KyleAD140.436.790.727.94-0.8920.706-0.818-0.334
Melican, LewisSY13-0.167.490.607.93-1.0431.028-0.838-0.284
Redman, MasonES131.144.911.867.91-0.6900.329-0.497-0.286
Hutchings, MarkWC141.903.052.927.86-0.523-0.234-0.266-0.341
Richards, EdWB143.361.662.787.80-0.155-0.581-0.302-0.346
Taberner, MatthewFR94.860.991.957.800.899-0.612-0.2360.017
Holman, NickGC123.701.412.657.760.086-0.587-0.224-0.241
Hogan, JesseFR125.021.191.527.730.473-0.651-0.555-0.244
Ratugolea, EsavaGE114.170.992.547.690.334-0.684-0.188-0.179
OBrien, TimHW111.225.550.907.67-0.6100.775-0.711-0.182
Tuohy, ZachGE100.835.791.037.65-0.7091.039-0.637-0.102
Dickson, ToryWB124.940.951.737.620.449-0.720-0.492-0.254
Lloyd, DanielGW113.961.022.597.580.269-0.674-0.170-0.192
Williams, MarleyNM110.964.841.727.52-0.6920.550-0.451-0.198
Powell, WilGC132.852.711.957.52-0.228-0.265-0.472-0.322
Trengove, JacksonWB111.004.322.157.48-0.6790.383-0.311-0.202
Ambrose, PatrickES130.646.070.727.43-0.8260.643-0.804-0.329
McDonald, LukeNM130.865.091.487.43-0.7680.379-0.598-0.329
Marchbank, CalebCA130.326.080.937.33-0.9140.646-0.747-0.339
Francis, AaronES111.974.081.277.31-0.3700.305-0.595-0.220
Cunningham, HarrySY90.964.601.737.29-0.6260.800-0.323-0.050
Cole, TomWC130.635.161.437.22-0.8290.398-0.613-0.348
Wingard, ChadHW84.360.362.467.180.920-0.8430.0840.053
Elliott, JamieCW95.340.441.387.161.088-0.827-0.460-0.066
Duryea, TaylorWB81.513.801.847.15-0.3330.671-0.1900.049
Long, BenSK113.991.042.067.080.276-0.668-0.341-0.244
Switkowski, SamFR132.641.293.137.05-0.286-0.651-0.153-0.363
Cuningham, DavidCA83.700.822.507.020.627-0.6370.1000.030
Lukosius, JackGC152.183.021.827.02-0.487-0.292-0.573-0.451
Thurlow, JacksonSY90.725.350.937.00-0.7201.094-0.635-0.087
Brown, MitchES94.261.341.406.990.665-0.477-0.453-0.088
Smith, DevonES72.580.943.446.960.295-0.5270.7290.166
Lockhart, JayME113.091.212.546.85-0.010-0.612-0.186-0.269
Jones, LiamCA100.165.940.706.80-0.9441.090-0.754-0.203
Menegola, SamGE72.112.312.366.780.0600.1630.1880.137
Gallucci, JordanAD103.081.262.456.780.083-0.557-0.139-0.204
McCarthy, CamFR95.030.321.416.760.967-0.873-0.448-0.118
Greenwood, LeviCW120.474.611.576.65-0.8630.353-0.540-0.350
Motlop, StevenPA133.041.282.326.65-0.176-0.653-0.371-0.400
Adams, TaylorCW51.791.383.476.630.261-0.0311.4400.557
Lewis, MitchHW84.600.901.096.591.024-0.604-0.519-0.033
Lienert, JarrodPA70.514.741.226.46-0.7451.384-0.3880.084
Murdoch, JordanGC120.894.491.076.45-0.7390.317-0.686-0.369
Schache, JoshWB83.890.571.956.410.714-0.750-0.143-0.060
Masten, ChrisWC111.383.701.186.26-0.5570.184-0.624-0.332
Frawley, JamesHW120.115.580.556.24-0.9680.638-0.839-0.390
ORiordan, ColinSY101.034.130.976.14-0.6360.455-0.659-0.280
Seedsman, PaulAD92.221.782.096.08-0.132-0.304-0.184-0.207
Knight, RileyAD102.471.402.186.05-0.131-0.507-0.233-0.290
Graham, JackRI81.131.133.746.00-0.502-0.5010.644-0.120
Answerth, NoahBL110.753.891.335.96-0.7600.244-0.576-0.364
Darcy, SeanFR62.081.132.745.950.221-0.3390.6090.164
Roughead, JarrydHW73.750.711.455.910.883-0.641-0.270-0.009
Mathieson, RhysBL91.571.332.985.88-0.386-0.4810.166-0.233
Lester, RyanBL90.613.861.405.87-0.7630.511-0.452-0.235
Ainsworth, BenGC83.220.462.155.840.418-0.797-0.052-0.144
Lipinski, PatrickWB72.010.912.845.760.010-0.5420.429-0.034
Neal-Bullen, AlexME102.380.662.715.75-0.162-0.768-0.045-0.325
Blakely, ConnorFR81.142.691.915.74-0.4960.183-0.160-0.158
Colyer, TravisFR102.431.022.265.71-0.145-0.640-0.203-0.330
Pearce, AlexFR110.244.850.605.70-0.9220.552-0.807-0.392
Brown, LukeAD90.684.390.625.69-0.7340.719-0.758-0.258
Gibbs, BryceAD81.401.802.475.66-0.386-0.2070.085-0.169
Schofield, WillWC9-0.125.290.465.63-1.0461.069-0.820-0.266
Drew, WillemPA91.341.153.125.62-0.475-0.5490.221-0.268
Collins, SamGC90.075.260.265.60-0.9711.059-0.897-0.270
Soldo, IvanRI62.071.062.465.590.214-0.3790.4440.093
Perryman, HarryGW91.582.231.705.51-0.383-0.127-0.337-0.282
May, StevenME60.334.630.525.49-0.8041.717-0.6950.073
Hall, AaronNM62.281.032.175.480.339-0.3950.2700.071
Simpson, DawsonGW51.831.272.375.460.286-0.1060.6660.282
OBrien, LochieCA112.431.361.675.46-0.224-0.564-0.466-0.418
Duman, TaylinFR80.384.051.015.44-0.8320.783-0.555-0.202
Gowers, BillyWB104.050.341.025.420.426-0.880-0.639-0.364
Naitanui, NicWC31.951.082.335.361.2850.2711.7371.098
Webster, JimmySK80.663.591.085.34-0.7100.582-0.523-0.217
Weideman, SamME113.470.771.105.330.109-0.753-0.650-0.431
Howe, DanielHW70.911.562.835.29-0.543-0.2170.421-0.113
Himmelberg, ElliottAD73.140.381.725.240.579-0.807-0.136-0.121
Barrass, TomWC60.284.700.225.20-0.8381.758-0.8700.017
Garthwaite, RyanRI70.074.760.375.20-0.9641.395-0.816-0.129
Laverde, JaydenES73.790.500.885.180.907-0.746-0.557-0.132
Langdon, TomCW90.254.130.765.14-0.9020.615-0.703-0.330
Reid, BenCW73.910.380.785.060.964-0.810-0.609-0.152
Short, JaydenRI60.853.330.865.04-0.5020.954-0.494-0.014
Brodie, WillGC71.301.002.735.02-0.348-0.4990.373-0.158
Lonie, JackSK72.890.761.264.910.453-0.617-0.369-0.177
McDonald, OscarME9-0.184.800.274.89-1.0700.878-0.894-0.362
McKenzie, DanielSK140.293.760.844.89-0.926-0.056-0.790-0.591
Wagner, JoshME100.652.721.494.86-0.770-0.041-0.477-0.429
Chol, MabiorRI42.381.231.234.841.0930.0840.0780.418
Constable, CharlieGE71.841.171.814.83-0.073-0.410-0.088-0.190
Stratton, BenHW13-0.074.380.474.78-1.0200.186-0.872-0.569
Walker, JoshBL100.623.480.684.78-0.7800.225-0.762-0.439
Paton, BenSK90.912.671.174.76-0.6420.045-0.541-0.380
Baguley, MarkES93.150.341.254.730.231-0.868-0.511-0.383
Williams, BaileyWB90.632.851.254.73-0.7550.114-0.511-0.384
Steven, JackSK41.610.602.504.700.417-0.4751.1980.380
Preuss, BraydonME41.890.752.034.670.663-0.3370.7830.369
Buntine, MattGW91.362.091.194.64-0.469-0.182-0.536-0.396
Hartlett, HamishPA50.812.181.544.52-0.4330.5330.0830.061
Scrimshaw, JackHW90.513.010.914.43-0.8010.177-0.643-0.422
Varcoe, TravisCW101.791.131.494.41-0.369-0.603-0.474-0.482
Clark, HunterSK80.622.031.734.38-0.726-0.107-0.239-0.358
Rioli, WillieWC72.770.351.264.380.392-0.826-0.365-0.266
Nash, ConorHW82.041.430.904.37-0.104-0.371-0.603-0.359
Stretch, BillyME71.011.361.894.26-0.491-0.316-0.049-0.286
Clarke, DylanES60.860.812.584.24-0.496-0.5250.512-0.170
Cox, BrennanFR82.290.901.014.200.007-0.605-0.555-0.384
Moore, DylanHW71.930.721.414.06-0.031-0.639-0.290-0.320
Ross, JackRI51.030.582.434.04-0.278-0.5950.714-0.053
Myers, DavidES60.860.602.554.01-0.496-0.6480.496-0.216
Garlett, JeffME72.710.300.973.980.362-0.850-0.510-0.333
Daniher, JoeES42.430.491.043.961.141-0.571-0.0820.163
Farrell, KanePA72.680.410.853.950.350-0.791-0.572-0.338
Bailey, ZacBL71.111.860.973.94-0.444-0.065-0.512-0.340
Baker, OskarME61.250.781.883.91-0.267-0.5440.105-0.235
McVeigh, JarradSY50.642.360.863.86-0.5520.660-0.394-0.095
Morrison, HarryHW90.870.832.073.78-0.659-0.674-0.189-0.507
Clarke, RyanSY90.760.992.013.75-0.704-0.615-0.214-0.511
Cameron, JarrodWC42.970.260.533.751.609-0.775-0.5330.100
Riewoldt, JackRI42.200.301.223.720.938-0.7320.0710.092
Butler, DanRI61.910.651.153.720.121-0.616-0.323-0.273
Begley, JoshES62.330.670.703.690.364-0.608-0.592-0.278
Phillips, AndrewCA31.370.711.583.670.610-0.1640.8560.434
Christensen, AllenBL62.000.611.053.660.172-0.641-0.382-0.284
Day, SamGC42.400.480.773.651.110-0.576-0.3210.071
Young, LachieWB60.462.600.593.65-0.7300.525-0.654-0.286
Petty, HarryME60.872.260.453.58-0.4890.327-0.736-0.299
Glass, ConorHW70.911.491.163.56-0.543-0.249-0.416-0.403
Burgess, ChrisGC81.042.110.393.53-0.544-0.072-0.830-0.482
Taylor, LewisBL51.431.091.003.520.005-0.234-0.295-0.175
King, BenGC82.330.410.653.390.027-0.822-0.714-0.503
Smith, TimME61.880.371.113.360.104-0.785-0.348-0.343
Hind, NickSK52.340.200.753.290.648-0.858-0.473-0.228
Menadue, ConnorRI60.421.900.923.24-0.7510.115-0.462-0.366
Brand, KaidenHW5-0.043.000.243.21-1.0261.115-0.832-0.248
Cutler, TomBL30.861.101.253.210.0050.2870.4700.254
Rowbottom, JamesSY61.310.331.563.19-0.230-0.809-0.088-0.375
Clarke, ZacES50.920.631.623.17-0.351-0.5600.140-0.257
Jack, KierenSY51.670.550.873.090.177-0.611-0.390-0.275
Ridley, JordanES60.112.580.383.07-0.9370.514-0.778-0.400
Ronke, BenSY81.830.101.113.04-0.195-0.957-0.512-0.554
Venables, DanielWC61.230.631.183.03-0.281-0.629-0.310-0.407
Sier, BraydenCW50.540.501.952.98-0.622-0.6490.371-0.300
Corbett, JoshGC91.960.270.752.98-0.232-0.893-0.708-0.611
Broadbent, MatthewPA40.301.571.092.96-0.7380.383-0.044-0.133
Jones, ChayceAD61.110.621.212.94-0.349-0.634-0.290-0.424
Marsh, JonathonSK50.551.870.522.93-0.6140.315-0.635-0.311
Ahern, PaulNM41.030.211.682.93-0.090-0.8110.477-0.141
Fort, DarcyGE31.820.320.772.911.130-0.624-0.0980.136
Fox, RobbieSY51.110.621.112.85-0.216-0.561-0.219-0.332
Logue, GriffinFR40.172.290.392.85-0.8471.013-0.661-0.165
Geary, JarrynSK50.152.030.642.81-0.8970.426-0.551-0.341
Durdin, SamNM50.072.500.222.79-0.9500.758-0.842-0.344
Lewis, JordanME60.480.821.482.78-0.721-0.519-0.131-0.457
Marshall, ToddPA61.490.580.692.77-0.125-0.657-0.593-0.458
Dixon, CharliePA41.580.480.682.740.391-0.579-0.399-0.196
Carlisle, JakeSK40.192.320.202.72-0.8311.043-0.820-0.203
Smith, RoarkeWB40.920.960.822.70-0.189-0.157-0.278-0.208
Bews, JedGE30.791.140.752.68-0.0730.342-0.1250.048
Parsons, JamesGE20.870.551.262.680.523-0.0241.2170.572
Waterman, JakeWC51.660.550.382.600.169-0.609-0.732-0.391
Hannan, MitchME61.190.351.012.55-0.302-0.795-0.405-0.501
Mirra, DavidHW40.331.850.362.54-0.7120.632-0.684-0.255
Douglas, RichardAD50.680.701.122.49-0.521-0.511-0.213-0.415
Hayes, WillWB50.890.590.962.44-0.374-0.583-0.327-0.428
Nelson, JacksonWC50.041.840.552.43-0.9720.297-0.610-0.429
Jetta, NevilleME50.151.760.512.42-0.8950.239-0.643-0.433
Kennedy, MatthewCA51.550.020.822.390.092-0.985-0.426-0.440
Stocker, LiamCA50.241.420.692.35-0.8320.001-0.517-0.449
Garner, TaylorNM41.140.490.702.340.004-0.565-0.380-0.314
Spargo, CharlieME61.190.380.742.31-0.302-0.774-0.567-0.548
Nyhuis, RyanFR40.281.530.492.30-0.7560.349-0.566-0.324
Gleeson, MartinES30.321.580.402.30-0.6220.850-0.528-0.100
Rose, JamesSY40.990.490.722.20-0.125-0.572-0.370-0.356
Scott, BaileyNM41.180.410.612.190.035-0.641-0.466-0.357
Hanrahan, OliverHW31.640.140.412.190.920-0.836-0.518-0.145
Horlin-Smith, GeorgeGC60.700.890.572.17-0.587-0.477-0.665-0.576
Wright, SamNM40.211.430.442.09-0.8120.260-0.611-0.388
Robertson, NickBL40.041.670.352.06-0.9690.469-0.690-0.397
Bewley, BrettFR50.800.380.872.05-0.438-0.734-0.387-0.520
Tyson, DomNM30.210.701.081.99-0.749-0.1830.270-0.220
Rotham, JoshWC30.241.520.231.99-0.7220.785-0.729-0.222
Wagner, CoreyME50.480.720.771.96-0.665-0.492-0.460-0.539
Joyce, DarraghSK3-0.071.710.321.96-1.0861.012-0.630-0.235
Jacobs, SamAD20.850.140.941.930.496-0.7530.6520.132
Phillips, EdSK40.620.560.711.89-0.453-0.510-0.375-0.446
Keeffe, LachlanGW30.880.870.121.870.0340.020-0.855-0.267
Banfield, BaileyFR40.520.490.801.82-0.542-0.566-0.293-0.467
Schultz, LachieFR30.760.480.511.75-0.105-0.442-0.405-0.317
Hinge, MitchBL20.500.730.511.74-0.1210.281-0.1070.018
Garner, JoelPA30.121.250.321.69-0.8600.465-0.623-0.339
Coffield, NickSK40.001.490.191.68-1.0000.314-0.837-0.508
Naish, PatrickRI20.460.550.591.60-0.191-0.0320.032-0.064
Watts, JackPA20.001.410.181.59-1.0001.482-0.678-0.065
Keays, BenBL20.570.380.641.590.005-0.3360.124-0.069
Pittonet, MarcHW20.340.560.681.58-0.408-0.0130.197-0.075
Bastinac, RyanBL30.540.620.361.52-0.372-0.271-0.575-0.406
Young, RobbieSK31.020.150.341.510.202-0.830-0.597-0.408
Langdon, ZacGW30.480.220.791.49-0.440-0.738-0.075-0.418
Daicos, JoshCW20.540.390.551.48-0.054-0.319-0.023-0.132
Hately, JacksonGW40.150.530.781.46-0.871-0.529-0.316-0.572
Wills, RupertCW30.260.320.871.45-0.695-0.6210.019-0.432
Lemmens, SeanGC21.040.070.331.440.825-0.873-0.411-0.153
McNiece, BenES30.111.040.291.44-0.8740.221-0.659-0.437
Young, LewisWB20.071.300.071.43-0.8841.280-0.874-0.159
Hannebery, DanSK20.260.290.871.42-0.549-0.4890.534-0.168
Lobbe, MatthewCA20.470.370.561.40-0.178-0.354-0.013-0.181
Quaynor, IsaacCW20.210.820.351.38-0.6220.445-0.389-0.189
Ladhams, PeterPA20.660.400.321.380.155-0.292-0.435-0.191
Lang, DarcyCA30.910.120.351.380.073-0.862-0.594-0.461
Scharenberg, MattCW2-0.111.460.011.37-1.1891.578-0.981-0.198
Ellis, CoreyGC20.190.850.321.36-0.6740.498-0.436-0.204
Cumming, IsaacGW40.070.880.391.35-0.935-0.223-0.653-0.604
Weller, MaverickRI20.350.660.321.33-0.3770.158-0.440-0.220
Smith, ZacGE10.420.270.631.330.490-0.0321.2230.560
Lever, JakeME20.090.930.251.27-0.8430.640-0.563-0.255
Allison, JacobBL20.430.390.441.26-0.246-0.312-0.228-0.262
Campbell, TomNM20.570.120.531.220.004-0.793-0.064-0.284
McKay, BenNM30.110.950.161.22-0.8750.120-0.815-0.523
Polson, CameronCA30.640.190.331.15-0.254-0.783-0.609-0.548
Abbott, RyanGE10.490.170.491.150.722-0.3950.7320.353
Hill, StephenFR30.520.160.471.15-0.389-0.812-0.451-0.551
Ham, BraydenES20.610.120.421.140.071-0.792-0.269-0.330
Longer, BillySK10.400.210.511.130.417-0.2470.7990.323
Hrovat, NathanNM20.640.150.331.130.129-0.728-0.420-0.339
Corr, AidanGW20.000.980.131.11-1.0000.727-0.771-0.348
Gardner, RyanWB20.630.290.181.090.101-0.487-0.687-0.358
Scheer, BradGC30.630.060.381.07-0.261-0.929-0.551-0.581
Roberts, FletcherWB20.100.790.171.07-0.8260.399-0.694-0.374
Smith, JoshWC20.590.200.281.060.044-0.657-0.513-0.375
Menzel, DanielSY30.720.070.271.06-0.160-0.922-0.679-0.587
Stengle, TysonAD10.970.000.081.042.400-1.017-0.7110.224
Hill, BobbyGW10.810.110.121.031.843-0.624-0.5790.214
Keilty, DeclanME20.170.290.541.00-0.699-0.481-0.052-0.411
Markov, OlegRI20.140.660.170.97-0.7510.166-0.699-0.428
Sparrow, TomME20.330.220.420.97-0.424-0.609-0.261-0.431
Frampton, BillyPA20.600.280.070.950.063-0.516-0.872-0.442
Armitage, DavidSK20.070.630.230.94-0.8710.108-0.589-0.451
Smith, ArchieBL20.260.230.440.93-0.545-0.599-0.225-0.456
Dale, BaileyWB30.360.210.360.92-0.575-0.758-0.583-0.639
Wells, DanielCW10.790.050.080.911.775-0.836-0.7230.072
Heron, JacobGC20.260.410.210.88-0.544-0.286-0.629-0.486
Henderson, LachieGE10.080.700.070.85-0.7351.471-0.758-0.007
Brander, JarrodWC20.280.270.300.84-0.513-0.527-0.473-0.504
Dunkley, KyleME20.450.160.240.84-0.214-0.721-0.582-0.506
Kolodjashnij, KadeME20.360.240.230.83-0.372-0.574-0.602-0.516
Williamson, TomCA20.080.590.140.81-0.8600.036-0.755-0.526
Fasolo, AlexCA30.640.050.110.80-0.254-0.941-0.870-0.688
Kennedy Harris, JayME10.150.190.430.77-0.476-0.3300.529-0.092
Fogarty, LachieGE20.300.140.330.77-0.470-0.749-0.420-0.547
Ah Chee, BrendonWC10.430.180.150.760.531-0.375-0.473-0.106
Sandilands, AaronFR10.260.130.370.76-0.084-0.5470.307-0.108
Poholke, MylesAD20.290.130.340.76-0.496-0.775-0.398-0.557
Garlett, JarrodCA2-0.080.710.120.75-1.1400.251-0.788-0.559
Stein, JakeGW10.070.450.230.75-0.7420.571-0.195-0.122
Grundy, HeathSY10.110.410.210.72-0.6150.428-0.265-0.150
Birchall, GrantHW10.000.590.140.72-1.0001.064-0.523-0.153
Ah Chee, CallumGC10.040.260.360.66-0.870-0.0810.277-0.225
Adams, MarcusBL20.110.330.190.63-0.812-0.414-0.660-0.628
Guthrie, ZachGE10.080.220.340.63-0.735-0.2220.185-0.258
Eggmolesse-Smith, DerekRI20.040.550.050.63-0.938-0.040-0.911-0.630
Atley, JoePA10.000.140.450.59-1.000-0.5040.577-0.309
Coleman-Jones, CallumRI10.190.090.300.59-0.315-0.6900.066-0.313
Pierce, LewisSK10.250.070.230.55-0.131-0.744-0.197-0.357
Rance, AlexRI1-0.040.540.020.52-1.1250.890-0.932-0.389
Crowden, MitchFR10.000.180.320.50-1.000-0.3750.144-0.410
Sutcliffe, CamPA10.120.070.310.50-0.580-0.7660.104-0.414
Starcevich, BrandonBL10.040.400.060.50-0.8740.406-0.781-0.416
Johnson, AidynPA10.180.110.170.46-0.370-0.606-0.396-0.457
Noble, JohnCW10.070.200.190.46-0.748-0.310-0.332-0.463
White, BrandonSK10.180.220.050.45-0.356-0.219-0.831-0.469
Taylor, CurtisNM20.110.000.260.36-0.812-1.008-0.538-0.786
Young, AaronGC10.150.100.100.35-0.479-0.661-0.634-0.591
Ballantyne, HaydenFR10.280.000.050.34-0.023-0.984-0.811-0.606
Doedee, TomAD10.000.320.010.33-1.0000.115-0.964-0.616
McInerney, JustinSY10.120.070.140.33-0.580-0.749-0.525-0.618
Rischitelli, MichaelGC10.070.110.130.31-0.739-0.618-0.554-0.637
Macreadie, HarrisonCA10.040.190.060.28-0.860-0.349-0.804-0.671
Crocker, BenCW10.000.190.080.27-1.000-0.327-0.723-0.683
Davis, BenAD10.070.090.060.22-0.748-0.700-0.783-0.744
Madgen, JackCW1-0.040.210.010.18-1.126-0.278-0.975-0.793
Goddard, HughCA1-0.040.090.090.14-1.140-0.674-0.696-0.837
Schoenfeld, JoshGC10.000.120.010.14-1.000-0.562-0.950-0.837
Hayden, KyronNM10.000.050.060.11-1.000-0.818-0.802-0.874
Townsend, JacobRI1-0.070.080.090.10-1.249-0.710-0.672-0.877
Ward, CallanGW10.040.000.050.09-0.871-1.000-0.814-0.895
Vickers-Willis, EdNM1-0.040.040.000.00-1.125-0.849-1.013-0.996
Mutch, KobeES10.000.000.000.00-1.000-1.000-1.000-1.000
Sheridan, TomGW1-0.040.000.00-0.04-1.129-1.016-1.012-1.053

 

Data from AFLTables.com