2019

Player
Team
Games
Off PAV
Def PAV
Mid PAV
Total PAV
Off mPAV
Def mPAV
Mid mPAV
Total mPAV
Macrae, JackWB235.053.3411.1619.550.112-0.2651.4550.434
Treloar, AdamCW235.412.3911.6219.430.190-0.4731.5570.425
Neale, LachieBL244.973.3512.3620.670.094-0.2641.7180.516
Gaff, AndrewWC224.024.117.7915.92-0.035-0.0140.8690.274
Lloyd, JakeSY222.5012.772.2917.55-0.4511.809-0.4960.287
Crouch, BradAD225.283.489.6618.410.161-0.2341.1240.350
Taranto, TimGW245.074.409.8819.340.115-0.0331.1730.418
Oliver, ClaytonME223.533.3112.5519.39-0.224-0.2721.7600.422
Dunkley, JoshWB235.453.6110.9820.040.198-0.2061.4170.470
Merrett, ZachES236.334.599.7320.640.3920.0091.1400.514
Shuey, LukeWC245.585.2312.3823.190.2280.1501.7240.701
Pendlebury, ScottCW236.274.1110.5920.970.380-0.0951.3290.538
Boak, TravisPA214.912.2612.9720.140.132-0.4791.9890.547
Prestia, DionRI234.644.5713.0822.290.0220.0051.8770.635
Sheed, DomWC246.683.129.5719.380.471-0.3141.1060.421
Dangerfield, PatrickGE239.323.1512.1424.611.139-0.2761.7860.883
Laird, RoryAD222.219.172.9214.29-0.5141.017-0.3580.048
Crouch, MattAD193.653.687.2214.54-0.071-0.0630.8380.235
Hunter, LachieWB234.464.227.1615.84-0.018-0.0720.5760.162
Bontempelli, MarcusWB237.624.3613.2425.220.677-0.0421.9130.850
Kelly, TimGE247.533.6711.4422.650.657-0.1921.5170.661
Crisp, JackCW232.546.605.7114.85-0.4410.4510.2550.089
Cunnington, BenNM222.692.4510.8616.00-0.408-0.4621.3900.173
Worpel, JamesHW224.833.7612.7221.310.063-0.1731.7980.563
Fyfe, NatFR206.873.0311.8721.780.664-0.2671.8730.757
Duncan, MitchGE235.755.895.3116.950.3200.3520.2190.297
Sidebottom, SteeleCW223.905.166.5815.64-0.1030.1860.5140.199
Shiel, DylanES225.993.429.9719.370.377-0.2141.2920.485
Lyons, JarrydBL246.192.7511.1620.100.361-0.3951.4560.474
Ross, SebastianSK224.454.189.1217.74-0.022-0.0811.0060.301
Billings, JackSK225.575.015.9216.500.2260.1020.3020.210
Stewart, TomGE241.3716.662.0920.12-0.6982.665-0.5400.476
Cripps, PatrickCA205.062.7110.5518.320.224-0.3441.5530.478
Parker, LukeSY226.113.528.9018.530.343-0.2260.9580.359
Hopper, JacobGW214.622.709.3416.660.162-0.3201.3470.396
Martin, DustinRI218.171.4610.5420.170.968-0.6481.5390.620
Phillips, TomCW234.864.945.2915.100.0700.0870.1640.107
Walsh, SamCA224.123.745.8813.75-0.094-0.1760.2940.008
Houli, BacharRI202.198.373.5314.08-0.4461.117-0.1080.188
Hill, BradleyFR224.684.606.0215.310.0300.0120.3250.123
Langdon, EdFR224.314.885.0514.23-0.0530.0740.1110.044
Yeo, ElliotWC236.384.3712.0422.780.4640.0031.7630.743
OMeara, JaegerHW213.714.0411.4319.18-0.144-0.0691.6340.474
Henderson, RickyHW225.875.206.6917.760.2920.1440.4710.303
Sloane, RoryAD225.404.8710.4020.670.1890.0701.2890.516
Rich, DanielBL242.6811.714.5118.91-0.4101.576-0.0070.386
Harmes, JamesME224.853.359.4317.620.067-0.2641.0740.292
Zorko, DayneBL249.283.1911.3223.791.042-0.2991.4910.744
Fiorini, BraydenGC214.323.806.1514.27-0.005-0.1240.4180.096
Redden, JackWC232.133.806.8312.75-0.512-0.1290.568-0.024
Williams, ZacGW222.818.005.0015.81-0.3260.9200.2010.265
McCluggage, HughBL236.903.397.5917.880.583-0.2210.7420.368
Rockliff, TomPA182.251.979.3413.56-0.395-0.4701.5100.215
Polec, JaredNM225.774.426.0916.280.269-0.0270.3400.194
Swallow, DavidGC225.493.207.7816.460.207-0.2960.7110.207
Smith, BrodieAD224.908.214.7917.900.0780.8060.0550.313
Kennedy, JoshSY194.462.378.8015.630.137-0.3961.2410.327
Mundy, DavidFR224.663.839.8118.310.026-0.1561.1580.342
Whitfield, LachieGW184.304.695.3214.310.2600.3760.5600.399
Curnow, EdCA225.033.007.6115.630.106-0.3400.6730.146
Robinson, MitchBL236.075.277.3018.640.3940.2090.6770.427
Dumont, TrentNM213.663.935.7613.35-0.158-0.0940.3280.025
Byrne-Jones, DarcyPA222.275.694.9712.93-0.5000.2510.093-0.052
Hurn, ShannonWC211.0510.651.4813.18-0.7361.677-0.6280.105
Brayshaw, AngusME224.013.477.5515.03-0.117-0.2370.6610.102
Edwards, ShaneRI223.005.377.2215.60-0.3100.2360.6610.196
Grundy, BrodieCW238.772.4113.3824.560.930-0.4701.9430.801
McGrath, AndrewES233.794.194.0312.01-0.166-0.078-0.114-0.119
Murphy, MarcCA195.403.565.7414.700.375-0.0930.4620.248
Higgins, ShaunNM175.331.887.3514.560.516-0.4641.0940.382
Salem, ChristianME201.147.672.8411.65-0.7250.856-0.312-0.060
Hewett, GeorgeSY221.642.816.1410.60-0.638-0.3810.352-0.222
Walters, MichaelFR2210.632.868.1421.631.338-0.3700.7910.586
Shaw, HeathGW240.3512.601.3814.33-0.9231.773-0.6960.051
Heppell, DysonES183.502.765.8812.14-0.015-0.2230.6520.138
Kelly, JoshGW165.242.356.3013.890.729-0.2251.0790.528
Sicily, JamesHW221.4514.221.6017.28-0.6812.129-0.6470.267
Sheppard, BradWC241.1310.131.5512.81-0.7521.229-0.660-0.061
Ablett, GaryGE239.311.847.1018.251.138-0.5780.6290.397
Selwood, JoelGE223.975.197.2616.43-0.0470.2470.7430.314
McKenna, ConorES222.358.172.9913.52-0.4590.880-0.3130.036
Ellis, BrandonRI213.435.244.3813.05-0.1740.2630.0560.049
Jones, NathanME223.503.645.6812.82-0.229-0.2000.249-0.060
Daniel, CalebWB171.187.272.7711.21-0.6491.163-0.1770.112
Ziebell, JackNM228.432.638.5319.590.855-0.4220.8760.436
Houston, DanPA212.457.095.9915.54-0.4350.6340.3820.194
Conca, ReeceFR222.065.376.1713.61-0.5460.1820.358-0.002
Viney, JackME213.271.848.3813.49-0.246-0.5760.9320.037
Heeney, IsaacSY228.702.715.3216.730.913-0.4040.1700.227
Shiels, LiamHW193.842.738.1114.68-0.022-0.3051.0670.247
Steele, JackSK202.823.447.6313.90-0.316-0.1670.8460.121
Johannisen, JasonWB203.984.913.7612.640.0060.241-0.0500.066
Parish, DarcyES215.312.116.0413.450.279-0.4930.4550.080
Savage, ShaneSK222.078.543.0213.62-0.5450.878-0.336-0.001
Atkins, RoryAD203.624.394.4112.42-0.1240.0630.0680.002
Maynard, BraydenCW231.758.943.1913.88-0.6140.967-0.2990.018
Gresham, JadeSK196.220.888.2715.370.586-0.7771.1070.305
Newman, NicCA202.7010.712.1915.60-0.3471.593-0.4700.259
Smith, IsaacHW194.754.606.0015.360.2110.1720.5280.304
Vlastuin, NickRI221.1711.022.7714.95-0.7321.534-0.3630.146
Atley, ShaunNM211.754.702.769.21-0.5970.084-0.364-0.292
Greene, TobyGW187.821.716.3115.851.295-0.4970.8520.550
Witherden, AlexBL231.198.592.3112.09-0.7260.972-0.470-0.075
Rampe, DaneSY211.0314.101.6716.80-0.7632.249-0.6150.290
Gray, RobbiePA196.771.537.4515.760.725-0.6100.8980.338
Tucker, DarcyFR223.932.575.5612.06-0.136-0.4350.224-0.116
Petrevski-Seton, SamCA222.073.924.009.99-0.544-0.138-0.120-0.267
Dahlhaus, LukeGE235.341.673.9010.910.226-0.617-0.104-0.165
Lambert, KaneRI195.432.465.8313.720.446-0.3450.5520.218
Petracca, ChristianME226.831.066.1614.050.502-0.7660.3550.030
Macpherson, DarcyGC225.222.414.3711.990.147-0.470-0.039-0.121
Smith, BaileyWB234.191.776.3012.25-0.079-0.6100.385-0.101
Zaharakis, DavidES203.223.363.8910.47-0.186-0.150-0.016-0.117
Mills, CallumSY220.919.001.5511.46-0.8000.981-0.659-0.159
Florent, OliverSY213.553.735.6112.89-0.181-0.1410.293-0.010
Pittard, JasperNM221.2510.191.6013.04-0.7241.243-0.649-0.043
Miller, ToukGC182.552.685.1510.38-0.313-0.2800.385-0.069
Dunstan, LukeSK183.751.789.1114.640.007-0.5211.4490.312
Coniglio, StephenGW154.841.745.7112.300.705-0.3881.0110.443
Suckling, MattWB193.585.172.7711.52-0.0460.376-0.2610.023
Harbrow, JarrodGC210.876.591.779.23-0.8000.518-0.591-0.291
Martin, StefanBL247.112.5010.0419.660.565-0.4501.2100.442
Tomlinson, AdamGW232.894.104.6711.66-0.337-0.0590.073-0.108
Mayne, ChrisCW201.604.402.678.68-0.5940.113-0.324-0.268
Duursma, XavierPA203.942.504.2710.70-0.047-0.3950.032-0.137
Berry, JarrodBL204.512.675.7712.960.192-0.2940.5240.141
Simpkin, JyNM213.812.227.4613.49-0.121-0.4890.7190.036
Scully, TomHW214.072.224.8311.12-0.062-0.4890.114-0.146
Saad, AdamES221.939.222.8313.98-0.5551.120-0.3490.072
Thomas, DaleCA202.617.952.4012.97-0.3680.925-0.4190.046
Hardwick, BlakeHW221.7510.742.6815.18-0.6141.364-0.4100.113
Jones, ZakSY173.143.584.8911.62-0.1060.0200.3920.102
Haynes, NickGW211.329.281.6612.25-0.6691.333-0.5830.027
Dawson, JordanSY205.205.662.6313.490.2590.369-0.3640.088
Jetta, LewisWC221.876.292.8110.97-0.5510.510-0.326-0.122
Weller, LachieGC172.046.463.1811.68-0.4200.840-0.0960.108
Brayshaw, AndrewFR223.352.555.5111.41-0.263-0.4400.213-0.163
Gawn, MaxME218.363.7111.5323.600.926-0.1441.6570.813
Hodge, LukeBL220.737.961.8510.54-0.8240.910-0.556-0.157
Reid, SamGW241.175.132.779.07-0.7430.128-0.390-0.335
Goldstein, ToddNM228.262.859.8320.940.816-0.3721.1620.535
Sinclair, JackSK223.823.815.8313.46-0.160-0.1610.283-0.013
Fisher, ZacCA214.122.085.1911.39-0.051-0.5200.197-0.125
Ryan, LukeFR180.919.091.6311.62-0.7561.444-0.5620.042
Hurley, MichaelES190.1811.270.5712.03-0.9512.002-0.8480.068
Macmillan, JamieNM181.178.581.9811.73-0.6841.308-0.4690.052
Simpson, KadeCA181.797.721.9611.46-0.5191.075-0.4740.027
Crozier, HaydenWB221.367.752.2811.40-0.6860.783-0.475-0.126
Fritsch, BayleyME225.644.503.0413.180.240-0.009-0.332-0.034
Miles, AnthonyGC174.052.585.5612.190.152-0.2650.5840.157
Miers, GryanGE247.721.553.3412.620.699-0.658-0.266-0.075
Cameron, JeremyGW2216.070.963.0520.092.857-0.769-0.2670.607
Powell-Pepper, SamPA193.621.967.3612.94-0.077-0.5010.8750.099
Guthrie, CameronGE192.772.835.6311.22-0.231-0.2150.5650.040
Kelly, JakeAD220.698.041.4610.20-0.8480.769-0.678-0.252
Marshall, RowanSK207.432.1910.7920.420.799-0.4691.6110.647
Lloyd, SamWB239.251.383.6514.281.035-0.696-0.1970.047
Daniels, BrentGW246.060.904.1911.150.333-0.802-0.079-0.182
Anderson, JedNM172.561.936.0810.57-0.272-0.4500.7310.003
Gray, SamPA205.580.924.0310.530.350-0.777-0.026-0.151
Westhoff, JustinPA204.045.242.7712.05-0.0210.268-0.331-0.028
Parfitt, BrandanGE193.101.895.6010.59-0.137-0.4740.555-0.019
Tarrant, RobbieNM220.7812.511.4714.76-0.8281.752-0.6770.082
Newnes, JackSK203.643.484.4711.58-0.120-0.1570.081-0.066
Aliir, AliirSY222.129.213.5114.84-0.5331.027-0.2280.088
Kennedy, AdamGW212.044.262.288.57-0.4880.070-0.427-0.282
McGovern, JeremyWC231.4910.881.2613.62-0.6591.498-0.7120.042
Papley, TomSY2212.091.864.2518.201.661-0.592-0.0650.335
Bonner, RileyPA192.324.953.8511.12-0.4100.261-0.018-0.056
Redman, MasonES201.055.581.948.57-0.7350.413-0.510-0.277
Rozee, ConnorPA227.111.594.0712.770.564-0.650-0.104-0.063
Howe, JeremyCW200.8112.011.0313.85-0.7942.039-0.7400.168
Hughes, EthanFR210.936.261.819.01-0.7850.443-0.582-0.308
Amon, KarlPA173.892.445.0911.430.108-0.3050.4500.084
Hanley, PearceGC161.365.182.238.77-0.5890.567-0.324-0.116
Lynch, TomAD165.861.222.799.860.772-0.632-0.157-0.006
Gardiner, DarcyBL240.929.321.5611.79-0.7981.051-0.658-0.135
Blicavs, MarkGE241.6110.352.7014.66-0.6471.278-0.4060.075
Tuohy, ZachGE171.685.351.588.61-0.4770.662-0.510-0.108
Wilkie, CallumSK220.147.631.218.98-0.9700.679-0.734-0.342
Hibberd, MichaelME191.257.102.1610.51-0.6810.807-0.449-0.107
Wilson, NathanFR181.088.841.6711.59-0.7091.377-0.5510.039
Castagna, JasonRI227.000.813.6911.490.610-0.814-0.152-0.119
Witts, JarrodGC229.621.499.2220.331.116-0.6721.0290.491
Taylor, HarryGE231.539.261.6012.39-0.6491.125-0.632-0.052
Burton, RyanPA161.395.432.259.08-0.5780.644-0.319-0.084
McCarthy, LincolnBL245.521.154.2910.970.215-0.746-0.056-0.196
Langford, KyleES184.241.843.9310.010.191-0.4820.106-0.062
Liberatore, TomWB152.471.336.6110.42-0.165-0.5511.2310.171
Mihocek, BrodyCW2310.351.883.7315.961.276-0.586-0.1780.171
Hooker, CaleES181.279.300.6211.18-0.6441.614-0.8260.048
Brown, CallumCW214.621.443.699.740.112-0.653-0.111-0.217
Gunston, JackHW208.182.913.0414.140.980-0.296-0.2630.140
Mackay, DavidAD182.325.392.9910.70-0.3770.448-0.195-0.041
Hawkins, TomGE2413.110.842.6516.601.885-0.816-0.4160.218
Milera, WayneAD172.534.432.789.74-0.2800.262-0.208-0.075
Cerra, AdamFR202.175.062.719.93-0.4760.224-0.344-0.199
Gibbons, MichaelCA215.991.174.1911.350.382-0.730-0.035-0.128
Acres, BlakeSK193.642.134.5610.33-0.072-0.4560.161-0.123
Lipinski, PatrickWB143.581.363.748.680.295-0.5090.3520.046
Plowman, LachieCA211.058.991.5011.54-0.7581.071-0.655-0.114
Perryman, HarryGW171.813.332.037.18-0.4370.034-0.368-0.257
OConnor, MarkGE220.846.311.728.88-0.7980.514-0.586-0.290
Wines, OlliePA122.590.756.229.560.043-0.6961.5090.285
Breust, LukeHW229.581.664.7816.021.109-0.6350.0510.175
Thomas, JoshCW215.751.423.1510.330.386-0.657-0.240-0.171
McLean, TobyWB194.491.333.309.110.195-0.647-0.121-0.191
Setterfield, WillCA183.812.223.389.410.024-0.402-0.091-0.157
de Boer, MattGW172.021.234.457.70-0.373-0.6170.382-0.203
Davis, PhilGW210.9910.201.0012.20-0.7501.565-0.7470.022
Frost, SamME220.568.481.0810.11-0.8780.866-0.763-0.258
Cameron, CharlieBL2411.890.723.1115.721.616-0.842-0.3160.153
Keath, AlexAD180.677.881.209.75-0.8211.120-0.677-0.126
Stack, SydneyRI173.362.722.348.42-0.001-0.189-0.303-0.164
Burgoyne, ShaunHW182.825.803.5212.15-0.2410.560-0.0530.089
Baker, LiamRI173.021.803.137.96-0.100-0.465-0.067-0.211
Martin, JackGC163.421.574.069.060.035-0.5250.229-0.087
Thompson, ScottNM190.349.100.9810.42-0.9141.319-0.751-0.115
Darling, JackWC2413.321.882.5917.801.931-0.586-0.4290.305
Clark, HunterSK141.412.742.476.62-0.512-0.052-0.148-0.237
Grimes, DylanRI220.649.961.2911.89-0.8521.291-0.704-0.088
Membrey, TimSK2210.781.612.1514.541.371-0.645-0.5270.066
de Goey, JordanCW178.990.604.3613.951.675-0.8210.2980.384
Lycett, ScottPA184.803.508.3116.610.291-0.0601.2350.489
Jonas, TomPA180.2510.591.2112.05-0.9331.847-0.6740.080
Masten, ChrisWC171.433.541.556.52-0.5550.100-0.519-0.325
Ryan, LiamWC249.251.003.5113.761.034-0.779-0.2270.009
Impey, JarmanHW172.694.362.259.31-0.2330.242-0.359-0.117
Battle, JoshSK190.925.780.897.59-0.7670.473-0.772-0.355
Williams, MarleyNM171.155.151.738.03-0.6730.467-0.508-0.238
Himmelberg, HarryGW239.742.572.3614.671.237-0.409-0.4590.123
Blakely, ConnorFR141.313.692.387.38-0.5470.276-0.177-0.150
Bowes, JackGC152.691.883.147.71-0.132-0.3930.014-0.171
OBrien, ReillyAD185.732.327.9015.960.541-0.3751.1250.430
Hoskin-Elliott, WillCW185.981.992.3410.310.680-0.439-0.343-0.034
Roughead, JordanCW230.8510.591.3012.74-0.8141.331-0.714-0.066
Astbury, DavidRI200.568.960.5410.06-0.8581.267-0.864-0.152
Clurey, TomPA210.3110.450.9411.70-0.9271.408-0.783-0.101
Finlayson, JeremyGW2110.892.352.4415.681.738-0.410-0.3860.314
Atkins, TomGE222.361.873.818.04-0.434-0.550-0.085-0.357
Adams, TaylorCW112.911.795.6010.300.340-0.1761.5760.580
Ballard, CharlieGC210.497.660.638.78-0.8870.766-0.856-0.326
Dow, PaddyCA193.890.924.209.01-0.009-0.7660.070-0.235
Butters, ZakPA193.821.182.537.53-0.026-0.700-0.356-0.361
Andrews, HarrisBL210.4811.490.9912.96-0.8791.888-0.7500.086
Talia, DanielAD220.3511.450.7212.51-0.9241.518-0.842-0.083
Wood, EastonWB230.608.021.279.89-0.8680.765-0.722-0.275
Graham, JackRI152.811.425.229.46-0.052-0.5200.7620.063
Duryea, TaylorWB141.604.961.908.45-0.4230.792-0.3140.018
Walker, TaylorAD2211.391.442.7215.551.506-0.684-0.4010.141
Puopolo, PaulHW224.141.153.578.87-0.088-0.746-0.214-0.349
English, TimWB204.983.356.0414.380.261-0.1520.5280.212
Weitering, JacobCA200.0610.100.9111.07-0.9861.443-0.779-0.107
McDonald-Tipungwuti, AnthonyES238.991.564.0214.580.979-0.656-0.1150.069
Caddy, JoshRI164.572.043.9010.510.446-0.3560.2330.108
Turner, KayneNM214.801.502.618.920.107-0.653-0.398-0.315
Matera, BrandonFR207.281.032.3310.630.761-0.751-0.437-0.142
Bruce, JoshSK228.661.172.6112.440.906-0.744-0.425-0.088
Wingard, ChadHW144.730.525.4710.730.635-0.8190.8930.236
Cripps, JamieWC197.841.513.5512.891.178-0.582-0.0150.194
Broad, NathanRI220.837.241.099.16-0.8100.665-0.749-0.298
Sexton, AlexGC2210.000.772.7413.501.199-0.831-0.398-0.010
Reid, SamSY229.382.592.6814.651.063-0.430-0.4100.075
Hunt, JaydenME215.921.182.9010.000.363-0.727-0.331-0.232
Betts, EddieAD219.480.422.5612.461.184-0.902-0.411-0.043
Greenwood, LeviCW170.374.171.355.90-0.8900.242-0.597-0.415
Naughton, AaronWB238.351.912.5112.770.836-0.580-0.448-0.064
Clark, JordanGE183.513.582.719.810.0310.050-0.205-0.041
Hickey, TomWC204.811.736.8713.410.271-0.5440.8140.180
Seedsman, PaulAD132.721.842.847.390.011-0.3160.058-0.083
Cotchin, TrentRI121.831.445.538.80-0.227-0.3941.3340.237
Bolton, ShaiRI174.671.164.5010.320.389-0.6560.3380.024
Brown, BenNM2215.000.972.4918.462.300-0.786-0.4520.354
Deledio, BrettGW143.251.292.897.440.227-0.5120.091-0.065
Kolodjashnij, JakeGE220.916.811.459.18-0.7810.635-0.651-0.266
McStay, DanielBL245.531.452.029.000.216-0.681-0.555-0.340
Wood, MasonNM187.280.942.8911.110.959-0.747-0.224-0.004
Rioli, DanielRI205.411.592.809.800.368-0.598-0.291-0.174
Thomas, TarrynNM204.651.152.928.720.125-0.721-0.294-0.297
Clarke, RyanSY141.441.242.535.21-0.503-0.572-0.124-0.400
Greenwood, HughAD142.741.694.178.60-0.052-0.4160.442-0.009
Joyce, JesseGC160.734.721.146.59-0.7780.427-0.655-0.335
Duggan, LiamWC150.953.961.206.11-0.6660.395-0.577-0.283
Lynch, TomRI2312.321.332.2015.851.711-0.707-0.5170.163
Lukosius, JackGC212.064.361.638.06-0.5240.005-0.624-0.381
Gibbs, BryceAD121.441.862.776.07-0.420-0.2480.118-0.183
Zurhaar, CameronNM197.781.013.7312.510.982-0.744-0.0500.063
McEvoy, BenHW195.812.875.8814.560.480-0.2700.4990.236
Silvagni, JackCA174.971.322.568.860.415-0.624-0.270-0.160
Knight, RileyAD152.951.502.346.80-0.047-0.516-0.243-0.269
Ellis-Yolmen, CamAD101.601.863.637.08-0.227-0.1000.7560.143
Moore, DarcyCW160.4910.170.8411.51-0.8442.217-0.7340.213
Hamling, JoelFR220.6312.050.7113.38-0.8621.650-0.844-0.019
Hipwood, EricBL237.891.172.0111.060.811-0.732-0.539-0.154
Stringer, JakeES198.810.814.1713.791.347-0.7850.1110.224
Richards, EdWB203.491.862.738.08-0.117-0.529-0.310-0.319
Guelfi, MattES171.623.272.106.99-0.518-0.027-0.375-0.306
Short, JaydenRI131.104.761.467.31-0.5740.853-0.433-0.051
Stanley, RhysGE175.613.526.4915.620.7430.0921.0160.617
Rayner, CamBL245.411.302.629.330.190-0.714-0.423-0.316
Henry, JackGE221.187.931.7210.83-0.7170.902-0.587-0.134
Brown, LukeAD150.725.370.696.77-0.7680.731-0.779-0.272
McIntosh, KamdynRI162.822.753.348.92-0.108-0.1290.057-0.060
Beams, DayneCW92.421.273.657.340.360-0.2891.0550.376
Murphy, LachlanAD216.761.182.6610.610.558-0.728-0.386-0.185
Francis, AaronES172.015.041.118.17-0.4010.501-0.668-0.190
Motlop, StevenPA142.411.111.925.43-0.168-0.617-0.337-0.374
Answerth, NoahBL191.104.152.067.31-0.6940.154-0.428-0.323
Cordy, ZaineWB230.218.081.239.52-0.9540.778-0.730-0.302
Casboult, LeviCA205.234.892.8612.970.2650.182-0.3090.046
Aish, JamesCW130.943.811.766.51-0.6350.481-0.313-0.156
Blakey, NickSY216.992.142.0311.160.610-0.507-0.531-0.143
Brown, MitchES165.271.271.447.980.668-0.599-0.546-0.159
Cousins, JamesHW122.590.813.536.930.046-0.6720.423-0.068
Wallis, MitchWB102.750.924.177.840.392-0.5361.1110.322
Hore, MartyME140.725.841.237.79-0.7511.019-0.576-0.103
Frawley, JamesHW180.107.350.688.14-0.9730.977-0.816-0.270
Higgins, JackRI132.911.342.546.790.131-0.477-0.013-0.120
Hutchings, MarkWC181.542.292.326.15-0.549-0.328-0.320-0.399
Allen, OscarWC217.163.163.0113.340.801-0.205-0.2420.118
Hartlett, HamishPA111.063.272.176.49-0.5350.438-0.046-0.047
OBrien, LochieCA172.811.611.886.30-0.199-0.543-0.465-0.403
Menegola, SamGE111.972.252.416.63-0.0530.0800.1560.061
Duman, TaylinFR140.585.011.176.76-0.8000.731-0.595-0.221
Davies-Uniacke, LukeNM142.580.693.586.86-0.106-0.7610.238-0.210
Taylor, SamGW200.527.790.829.14-0.8621.057-0.782-0.196
McKay, HarryCA207.871.141.7610.770.904-0.725-0.573-0.131
McDonald, TomME155.122.331.979.420.652-0.248-0.3650.013
Switkowski, SamFR183.271.753.198.21-0.120-0.529-0.143-0.264
Wright, PeterGC176.752.512.1211.390.922-0.284-0.3960.081
OBrien, TimHW163.744.501.309.540.1320.363-0.608-0.038
Ambrose, PatrickES200.476.660.797.92-0.8810.684-0.800-0.332
Stephenson, JaidynCW135.981.291.308.561.326-0.500-0.4960.110
Petruccelle, JackWC205.861.352.479.680.548-0.645-0.348-0.148
Trengove, JacksonWB161.044.612.317.97-0.6710.458-0.268-0.160
Ainsworth, BenGC123.290.681.975.940.326-0.725-0.204-0.201
Ceglar, JonathonHW154.083.104.9912.170.317-0.0010.6110.309
Varcoe, TravisCW162.890.961.555.41-0.086-0.696-0.509-0.430
Broadbent, MatthewPA100.612.701.504.81-0.7060.308-0.273-0.224
Lobb, RoryFR156.163.134.6213.920.9880.0110.4910.497
Kreuzer, MatthewCA156.562.447.0816.081.115-0.2111.2840.729
Dickson, ToryWB175.040.911.517.460.500-0.729-0.551-0.260
Hartigan, KyleAD190.296.430.667.39-0.9250.639-0.832-0.373
McKernan, ShaunES165.121.242.919.280.621-0.607-0.078-0.022
Lloyd, DanielGW164.021.282.537.840.328-0.576-0.164-0.137
McDonald, LukeNM130.633.781.065.46-0.7670.407-0.607-0.322
Howe, DanielHW120.892.582.616.09-0.6410.0430.054-0.182
Lewis, JordanME121.951.362.025.32-0.214-0.452-0.186-0.284
McCartin, TomSY194.083.301.358.730.039-0.158-0.657-0.259
Paton, BenSK130.602.821.034.45-0.7760.048-0.615-0.448
Melksham, JakeME124.900.903.529.320.974-0.6350.4220.254
Rioli, WillieWC145.221.162.098.470.970-0.564-0.2120.065
Murdoch, JordanGC141.093.391.155.63-0.6240.171-0.602-0.352
Neal-Bullen, AlexME142.920.622.756.290.011-0.787-0.049-0.275
Wagner, JoshME120.562.321.274.14-0.775-0.063-0.490-0.443
Cunningham, HarrySY90.703.481.295.47-0.6210.873-0.308-0.019
Kennedy, JoshWC2211.190.331.0512.571.685-0.921-0.7470.005
Parker, MatthewSK174.941.252.178.360.407-0.644-0.382-0.206
Bellchambers, TomES164.942.595.1812.710.563-0.1820.6390.340
Bailey, ZacBL151.762.232.016.01-0.379-0.215-0.291-0.295
Elliott, JamieCW156.810.391.668.861.299-0.869-0.440-0.003
Hogan, JesseFR123.640.851.085.570.470-0.657-0.566-0.251
Lonie, JackSK134.181.061.696.940.558-0.604-0.369-0.138
Christensen, AllenBL133.800.741.716.260.545-0.699-0.305-0.153
Stratton, BenHW19-0.135.020.485.38-1.0320.280-0.878-0.543
Melican, LewisSY17-0.066.840.577.35-1.0170.947-0.838-0.303
Howard, DougalPA152.405.911.399.70-0.2250.906-0.5520.043
Brodie, WillGC81.030.832.334.19-0.375-0.4980.409-0.155
Fantasia, OrazioES154.861.141.657.650.640-0.616-0.445-0.140
McInerney, OscarBL214.422.573.7110.700.112-0.355-0.066-0.103
Holman, NickGC122.720.981.905.600.096-0.606-0.233-0.248
Ebert, BradPA113.331.162.577.060.465-0.4910.1310.035
Mumford, ShaneGW184.151.236.2411.620.219-0.6380.8290.137
Marchbank, CalebCA130.234.510.685.42-0.9150.680-0.748-0.328
Clarke, DylanES110.840.802.704.34-0.615-0.6320.244-0.335
ORiordan, ColinSY120.913.790.855.55-0.6330.530-0.657-0.253
Sinclair, CallumSY144.772.104.4611.330.649-0.2730.5420.306
Ratugolea, EsavaGE195.091.103.049.230.414-0.695-0.156-0.145
Ryder, PaddyPA176.711.985.8014.490.910-0.4370.6510.375
Kent, DeanSK134.790.761.707.250.782-0.719-0.366-0.101
Rowbottom, JamesSY122.110.672.245.02-0.148-0.730-0.097-0.325
McKenzie, DanielSK150.263.000.723.99-0.916-0.032-0.766-0.571
Rohan, GaryGE196.601.021.979.590.834-0.717-0.452-0.112
Barrass, TomWC140.347.140.528.00-0.8721.692-0.8020.006
Langdon, TomCW90.172.950.553.67-0.9030.657-0.691-0.312
Hombsch, JackGC180.086.760.437.28-0.9780.819-0.884-0.348
Cole, TomWC140.443.621.065.12-0.8360.364-0.599-0.357
Scrimshaw, JackHW100.382.490.753.62-0.8150.208-0.639-0.416
Drew, WillemPA101.010.902.534.44-0.510-0.5660.225-0.284
Powell, WilGC132.091.881.405.37-0.221-0.299-0.479-0.333
Larkey, NickNM176.641.401.769.790.890-0.603-0.500-0.071
Waterman, JakeWC133.890.861.045.790.581-0.650-0.577-0.215
Stretch, BillyME90.901.241.633.78-0.513-0.334-0.121-0.323
Long, BenSK164.341.422.237.990.313-0.571-0.326-0.195
Nelson, JacksonWC130.052.600.753.40-0.9790.057-0.695-0.539
Lockhart, JayME122.390.961.855.20-0.036-0.612-0.255-0.301
Constable, CharlieGE71.180.801.223.19-0.111-0.400-0.083-0.198
Taberner, MatthewFR93.530.711.395.620.896-0.619-0.2540.008
Gleeson, MartinES90.393.120.604.12-0.7800.754-0.661-0.229
Hayward, WillSY134.460.771.626.860.661-0.712-0.395-0.149
Lienert, JarrodPA70.383.510.904.80-0.7361.427-0.3760.105
Colyer, TravisFR101.760.731.614.10-0.147-0.646-0.222-0.338
Cuningham, DavidCA92.670.611.895.170.436-0.6740.016-0.074
Schache, JoshWB145.240.632.107.970.895-0.772-0.242-0.040
Hayes, WillWB91.360.921.573.85-0.233-0.485-0.120-0.279
Lewis, MitchHW125.491.201.287.961.212-0.515-0.4850.071
Williams, BaileyWB90.442.020.883.33-0.7530.133-0.506-0.375
Mathieson, RhysBL91.010.892.013.91-0.409-0.4760.177-0.236
McGovern, MitchCA166.451.071.438.960.951-0.675-0.566-0.097
Jenkins, JoshAD115.990.791.568.331.635-0.652-0.3160.222
McCarthy, CamFR124.510.231.265.990.818-0.906-0.494-0.194
Douglas, RichardAD91.620.951.584.15-0.127-0.488-0.151-0.255
Webster, JimmySK80.472.660.803.94-0.7150.611-0.515-0.206
Curnow, CharlieCA115.030.551.136.701.212-0.760-0.504-0.017
Ronke, BenSY133.640.201.635.470.355-0.927-0.392-0.321
Walker, JoshBL110.402.610.463.47-0.8080.252-0.778-0.445
Steven, JackSK72.120.642.265.020.465-0.5600.5660.157
Nankervis, TobyRI102.290.963.466.710.157-0.5130.7490.131
Thurlow, JacksonSY90.534.050.695.28-0.7161.180-0.627-0.054
Brown, NathanSK160.227.540.668.42-0.9331.280-0.801-0.151
Fox, RobbieSY111.031.531.313.87-0.545-0.328-0.423-0.432
Dale, BaileyWB104.300.171.075.541.176-0.916-0.457-0.066
Cox, MasonCW144.541.681.337.560.642-0.393-0.518-0.090
Smith, DevonES71.880.632.364.870.361-0.5470.7080.174
Hannebery, DanSK51.150.852.104.100.114-0.1781.0350.324
Wills, RupertCW80.430.661.902.98-0.731-0.5840.202-0.371
Nash, ConorHW142.621.671.085.37-0.095-0.423-0.626-0.381
Baker, OskarME91.110.871.743.72-0.401-0.533-0.066-0.333
Ahern, PaulNM71.101.771.674.53-0.2420.2210.1540.045
Riewoldt, JackRI115.150.711.737.581.369-0.675-0.2050.163
Wagner, CoreyME111.620.851.333.80-0.285-0.627-0.415-0.442
Darcy, SeanFR113.301.323.538.150.451-0.4190.5540.195
Gallucci, JordanAD102.290.891.744.910.108-0.570-0.159-0.207
Balta, NoahRI132.781.613.618.000.082-0.3730.4050.038
Bews, JedGE111.202.351.204.76-0.4220.129-0.424-0.239
May, StevenME80.264.490.395.14-0.8421.716-0.7620.037
Ross, JackRI70.900.982.464.35-0.346-0.2950.7820.047
Hind, NickSK113.160.201.454.820.392-0.911-0.360-0.293
Logue, GriffinFR100.104.500.384.98-0.9511.178-0.818-0.197
Garner, TaylorNM92.010.781.454.250.081-0.578-0.219-0.239
Pearce, AlexFR110.183.470.434.07-0.9220.526-0.811-0.403
Coffield, NickSK80.082.030.382.48-0.9530.226-0.773-0.500
Hanrahan, OliverHW92.140.491.183.820.148-0.734-0.363-0.316
Hall, AaronNM61.670.771.543.980.348-0.3830.2430.069
Franklin, LanceSY107.460.081.228.752.609-0.962-0.4100.412
Schofield, WillWC14-0.024.860.485.32-1.0070.832-0.820-0.332
Lever, JakeME80.233.850.384.46-0.8601.332-0.772-0.100
Day, SamGC103.500.720.925.140.696-0.651-0.556-0.170
Carlisle, JakeSK100.383.740.254.37-0.8160.812-0.880-0.295
Jones, LiamCA130.116.470.697.28-0.9581.409-0.742-0.097
Morrison, HarryHW90.610.641.582.83-0.672-0.656-0.149-0.492
Burgess, ChrisGC141.243.280.625.14-0.5700.134-0.785-0.407
Laverde, JaydenES103.770.461.025.240.905-0.769-0.485-0.116
Weideman, SamME112.700.570.764.040.189-0.749-0.664-0.408
Hately, JacksonGW70.600.600.862.06-0.550-0.546-0.349-0.482
Soldo, IvanRI123.191.424.318.920.346-0.4020.8180.254
Collins, SamGC90.053.650.193.90-0.9710.963-0.898-0.302
McVeigh, JarradSY60.731.920.683.33-0.4080.552-0.454-0.103
Lester, RyanBL90.392.600.943.93-0.7710.525-0.447-0.231
Kennedy, MatthewCA103.040.120.874.040.471-0.941-0.577-0.349
McDonald, OscarME120.014.910.435.35-0.9950.979-0.827-0.281
Buntine, MattGW90.921.390.763.07-0.461-0.185-0.556-0.400
Adams, MarcusBL100.113.310.353.77-0.9400.746-0.814-0.336
Myers, DavidES70.710.482.043.22-0.490-0.6560.473-0.224
Scharenberg, MattCW7-0.073.130.133.19-1.0541.263-0.903-0.231
Dawson, JacobGC60.141.340.321.80-0.8900.083-0.744-0.517
Dixon, CharliePA93.050.821.195.060.642-0.561-0.362-0.094
King, BenGC144.890.590.776.250.690-0.796-0.735-0.280
Roughead, JarrydHW83.830.571.285.681.319-0.654-0.2280.146
Baguley, MarkES102.640.300.873.810.336-0.848-0.562-0.358
Bewley, BrettFR70.780.551.052.37-0.460-0.622-0.276-0.453
Glass, ConorHW70.641.150.892.67-0.561-0.208-0.387-0.385
Marshall, ToddPA102.860.531.014.400.386-0.744-0.511-0.290
Geary, JarrynSK50.101.500.472.08-0.8990.452-0.543-0.330
Petty, HarryME101.721.910.634.26-0.166-0.076-0.697-0.313
Begley, JoshES81.700.570.612.880.075-0.640-0.614-0.393
Banfield, BaileyFR70.810.821.062.69-0.443-0.433-0.267-0.381
Narkle, QuintonGE51.320.681.593.590.398-0.2830.6820.265
Spargo, CharlieME81.070.540.842.44-0.354-0.675-0.495-0.508
Clarke, ZacES91.460.932.334.72-0.177-0.4790.307-0.116
Gowers, BillyWB102.840.240.723.810.439-0.878-0.636-0.358
Jones, ChayceAD81.700.581.453.740.031-0.648-0.122-0.247
Ridley, JordanES60.081.720.262.06-0.9340.451-0.781-0.421
Durdin, SamNM100.054.020.374.44-0.9750.948-0.823-0.283
Sier, BraydenCW60.540.361.602.50-0.542-0.6970.348-0.297
Daicos, JoshCW50.350.560.731.64-0.650-0.431-0.258-0.446
Menadue, ConnorRI60.291.390.652.33-0.7590.176-0.450-0.344
Kennedy Harris, JayME50.300.610.951.86-0.708-0.412-0.076-0.398
Lemmens, SeanGC81.520.351.643.51-0.080-0.786-0.010-0.292
Moore, DylanHW71.350.551.082.97-0.068-0.620-0.256-0.315
Horlin-Smith, GeorgeGC70.620.610.511.74-0.568-0.578-0.651-0.599
Schultz, LachieFR71.030.710.752.49-0.286-0.510-0.479-0.425
Taylor, LewisBL50.920.730.672.32-0.032-0.227-0.289-0.183
Corbett, JoshGC91.440.190.542.16-0.226-0.898-0.712-0.612
Jack, KierenSY81.700.901.153.750.030-0.455-0.307-0.244
Hrovat, NathanNM50.730.250.591.57-0.292-0.762-0.424-0.493
Noble, JohnCW40.170.730.471.38-0.781-0.078-0.400-0.420
Cox, BrennanFR81.660.680.723.060.005-0.588-0.566-0.383
Jetta, NevilleME70.211.830.492.53-0.8560.269-0.662-0.416
Smith, TimME71.750.290.842.880.207-0.800-0.416-0.336
Reid, BenCW72.690.270.563.520.945-0.805-0.594-0.151
Keeffe, LachlanGW91.192.110.303.60-0.3040.237-0.823-0.297
Ladhams, PeterPA51.230.871.803.890.187-0.1630.7400.255
Sandilands, AaronFR61.690.902.535.120.366-0.2751.0390.377
Chol, MabiorRI92.641.401.795.830.486-0.2140.0070.093
Vardy, NathanWC112.001.232.225.44-0.041-0.4110.064-0.130
Ellis, CoreyGC40.190.820.331.35-0.770-0.003-0.599-0.457
Wright, SamNM40.161.060.311.53-0.8100.285-0.619-0.382
Hill, BobbyGW71.810.420.783.010.368-0.681-0.413-0.242
Deluca, JoshCA61.140.190.752.08-0.083-0.846-0.394-0.441
Simpson, DawsonGW92.381.772.386.540.3990.0380.3980.278
Henderson, LachieGE50.292.240.472.99-0.6951.361-0.5050.054
Mirra, DavidHW40.231.420.271.92-0.7230.721-0.669-0.224
Menzel, DanielSY72.080.350.492.930.441-0.755-0.659-0.324
Garlett, JeffME72.110.220.683.010.460-0.848-0.530-0.306
Rischitelli, MichaelGC70.920.390.702.01-0.361-0.732-0.514-0.536
Stocker, LiamCA50.171.060.501.72-0.8350.022-0.518-0.444
Himmelberg, ElliottAD72.340.271.223.830.615-0.812-0.156-0.118
Rose, JamesSY50.820.480.621.92-0.204-0.533-0.403-0.380
Robertson, NickBL50.091.480.421.99-0.9030.562-0.561-0.301
Snelling, WillES41.180.200.541.920.488-0.743-0.316-0.190
Preuss, BraydonME71.720.721.824.260.191-0.5040.258-0.018
Young, LachieWB60.321.840.412.58-0.7270.551-0.651-0.276
Cutler, TomBL30.550.740.842.13-0.0320.2990.4830.250
Corr, AidanGW6-0.022.450.302.73-1.0221.157-0.735-0.200
Tyson, DomNM30.160.520.771.44-0.747-0.1670.243-0.224
Lang, DarcyCA81.790.310.652.750.083-0.811-0.608-0.445
Butler, DanRI71.480.481.032.990.067-0.655-0.253-0.280
Garthwaite, RyanRI70.053.500.263.80-0.9661.527-0.812-0.084
Parsons, JamesGE40.820.701.192.710.080-0.0780.5730.192
Birchall, GrantHW30.280.750.291.33-0.5490.217-0.527-0.286
Naitanui, NicWC51.750.882.475.110.853-0.0701.6100.797
Hannan, MitchME60.930.260.711.89-0.251-0.792-0.429-0.491
Phillips, EdSK40.440.410.531.38-0.462-0.501-0.364-0.442
Young, LewisWB50.182.720.293.20-0.8131.751-0.7050.078
Crowden, MitchFR50.760.190.721.66-0.269-0.816-0.308-0.464
Cumming, IsaacGW50.200.980.491.67-0.7900.034-0.478-0.411
Farrell, KanePA72.020.310.632.960.400-0.788-0.563-0.317
Smith, RoarkeWB50.950.720.632.29-0.041-0.274-0.363-0.226
Nyhuis, RyanFR50.201.180.401.78-0.8050.141-0.612-0.426
Quaynor, IsaacCW40.401.010.612.01-0.5000.272-0.223-0.151
Phillips, AndrewCA51.840.751.764.350.781-0.2740.7020.403
Heron, JacobGC50.520.620.491.63-0.500-0.396-0.530-0.476
Jacobs, SamAD51.730.161.873.760.675-0.8450.8090.213
Venables, DanielWC60.790.420.822.04-0.301-0.627-0.275-0.401
Brand, KaidenHW5-0.032.300.182.46-1.0251.231-0.824-0.206
Cameron, JarrodWC72.250.320.663.240.700-0.755-0.501-0.185
Sutcliffe, CamPA51.260.290.902.450.219-0.724-0.129-0.211
Scott, BaileyNM40.860.300.431.600.042-0.633-0.477-0.356
McNiece, BenES50.241.010.361.61-0.7620.018-0.631-0.458
Daniher, JoeES41.780.330.722.821.249-0.589-0.0930.189
Ham, BraydenES50.970.400.611.97-0.021-0.598-0.385-0.335
Rotham, JoshWC40.181.250.211.64-0.7630.646-0.723-0.280
Dunkley, KyleME50.860.320.571.75-0.169-0.693-0.448-0.437
Garner, JoelPA40.161.170.431.75-0.8090.412-0.484-0.294
Joyce, DarraghSK3-0.051.270.231.45-1.0841.049-0.623-0.219
Otten, AndyAD30.250.820.261.33-0.5920.320-0.588-0.287
McLean, HaydenSY40.590.650.922.17-0.281-0.2130.114-0.127
Madgen, JackCW40.121.320.221.67-0.8440.672-0.721-0.298
Hartley, MichaelES3-0.031.590.351.92-1.0441.679-0.4050.077
Fogarty, DarcyAD42.060.180.422.661.488-0.776-0.4960.072
Marsh, JonathonSK50.391.380.382.16-0.6200.339-0.629-0.303
Watts, JackPA20.001.040.141.18-1.0001.527-0.672-0.048
Naish, PatrickRI20.310.400.421.13-0.2170.0210.056-0.047
Stein, JakeGW50.101.930.342.37-0.8951.034-0.642-0.167
West, RhyleeWB30.530.210.281.02-0.103-0.644-0.534-0.427
Selwood, ScottGE20.260.230.561.06-0.301-0.3850.474-0.071
Langlands, DoultonSK30.520.290.271.08-0.156-0.537-0.558-0.417
Smith, ZacGE30.610.351.252.220.080-0.3771.2050.302
Hill, StephenFR30.380.110.330.82-0.391-0.816-0.464-0.557
Graham, CalebGC30.051.380.071.50-0.9121.224-0.889-0.192
Eggmolesse-Smith, DerekRI20.020.400.040.46-0.9400.013-0.909-0.612
Bastinac, RyanBL30.340.420.241.01-0.395-0.264-0.571-0.410
Ballantyne, HaydenFR30.550.250.451.26-0.106-0.600-0.267-0.325
Armitage, DavidSK20.050.470.170.69-0.8730.128-0.582-0.442
Weller, MaverickRI20.240.480.230.95-0.3980.222-0.427-0.201
Jiath, ChangkuothHW20.030.610.080.71-0.9380.465-0.797-0.423
Scheer, BradGC30.460.040.270.78-0.255-0.933-0.557-0.581
Hinge, MitchBL20.320.490.341.15-0.1530.294-0.0990.014
Markov, OlegRI20.100.490.120.70-0.7590.230-0.692-0.407
Watson, FrancisWC20.100.530.180.82-0.7300.393-0.512-0.283
Keays, BenBL20.370.250.431.05-0.032-0.3300.134-0.076
Langdon, ZacGW30.320.150.500.97-0.432-0.739-0.114-0.428
Poholke, MylesAD20.210.090.240.55-0.485-0.782-0.412-0.559
Allison, JacobBL20.270.260.290.83-0.274-0.306-0.222-0.267
Fort, DarcyGE31.160.220.521.891.043-0.617-0.0920.111
Crocker, BenCW30.640.270.221.130.083-0.545-0.629-0.364
Frampton, BillyPA20.460.200.050.710.102-0.507-0.869-0.425
Smith, JoshWC20.380.130.190.710.014-0.655-0.488-0.376
Caldwell, JyeGW20.170.070.480.73-0.541-0.8130.276-0.359
Williamson, TomCA20.060.440.100.59-0.8630.058-0.756-0.520
Sparrow, TomME20.260.160.290.71-0.382-0.602-0.291-0.425
Garlett, JarrodCA2-0.060.530.090.56-1.1370.277-0.788-0.550
Polson, CameronCA30.450.140.240.83-0.267-0.778-0.610-0.552
Young, AaronGC20.380.100.200.68-0.080-0.757-0.526-0.454
McKay, BenNM30.080.710.110.90-0.8740.142-0.819-0.517
McKenzie, TrentPA10.090.460.130.68-0.5641.230-0.3830.094
Young, RobbieSK30.730.110.251.090.181-0.826-0.590-0.412
Fasolo, AlexCA30.450.040.080.57-0.267-0.940-0.870-0.692
Bonar, AidenGW20.120.050.190.37-0.672-0.861-0.496-0.676
Fogarty, LachieGE20.190.100.220.51-0.492-0.745-0.417-0.551
Smith, ArchieBL20.170.150.300.62-0.561-0.595-0.219-0.458
Pittonet, MarcHW20.240.430.521.18-0.4310.0410.255-0.045
Atley, JoePA10.000.100.330.44-1.000-0.4950.609-0.295
Carter, JasonFR20.050.230.040.31-0.878-0.447-0.914-0.746
Brander, JarrodWC20.180.180.210.57-0.527-0.525-0.446-0.499
Roberts, FletcherWB20.070.560.120.75-0.8240.423-0.691-0.364
Stengle, TysonAD21.12-0.010.161.271.706-1.024-0.6120.023
Kolodjashnij, KadeME20.280.180.160.62-0.326-0.567-0.618-0.504
Ah Chee, CallumGC10.030.180.260.47-0.869-0.1240.262-0.243
Campbell, TomNM20.420.090.380.880.011-0.789-0.084-0.287
Ah Chee, BrendonWC10.280.120.100.510.487-0.372-0.446-0.110
Keilty, DeclanME20.130.220.380.73-0.677-0.472-0.091-0.413
Wilson, PatrickAD10.030.070.160.26-0.871-0.644-0.212-0.576
Bell, JamesSY20.230.080.140.46-0.432-0.796-0.650-0.626
Lobbe, MatthewCA20.330.270.411.01-0.192-0.340-0.016-0.183
Jones, ScottFR10.200.140.420.76-0.025-0.3241.0130.222
Schumacher, AngusCA10.000.230.030.26-1.0000.118-0.848-0.577
Coleman-Jones, CallumRI10.130.060.220.41-0.337-0.6730.091-0.307
Guthrie, ZachGE10.050.150.230.42-0.746-0.2090.192-0.254
Gardner, RyanWB20.440.210.120.770.112-0.478-0.684-0.350
Taylor, CurtisNM20.080.000.190.26-0.810-1.008-0.548-0.789
Stoddart, RyleySY20.060.110.080.24-0.858-0.739-0.814-0.803
Goddard, HughCA2-0.030.190.060.22-1.069-0.539-0.848-0.819
Jok, TomES10.080.120.140.34-0.603-0.402-0.295-0.434
Johnson, AidynPA10.130.080.130.35-0.347-0.599-0.383-0.443
Wells, DanielCW10.540.030.060.631.749-0.832-0.7120.068
Abbott, RyanGE10.310.120.330.760.652-0.3850.7430.337
Grundy, HeathSY10.080.310.160.54-0.6090.487-0.249-0.124
Zerk-Thatcher, BrandonES1-0.030.500.050.53-1.1321.545-0.742-0.110
White, BrandonSK10.130.160.040.33-0.367-0.204-0.828-0.466
Schoenfeld, JoshGC10.000.090.010.10-1.000-0.582-0.951-0.844
Longer, BillySK10.290.160.380.820.392-0.2330.8310.330
Cox, CedricBL10.110.050.080.25-0.395-0.748-0.559-0.567
Rowe, SamSK10.290.050.120.460.392-0.759-0.398-0.255
Dixon, HughFR10.210.080.050.350.036-0.590-0.767-0.440
Idun, ConnorGW10.000.150.040.20-1.000-0.201-0.763-0.655
Doedee, TomAD10.000.220.010.23-1.0000.083-0.965-0.627
Chandler, KadeME10.000.080.120.20-1.000-0.631-0.421-0.684
Davis, BenAD10.050.060.040.16-0.742-0.709-0.788-0.747
Starcevich, BrandonBL10.020.270.040.33-0.8790.420-0.779-0.413
Appleby, FlynnCW10.000.110.010.12-1.000-0.427-0.961-0.796
Morris, DaleWB10.020.100.060.18-0.883-0.488-0.718-0.696
Pierce, LewisSK10.180.050.170.40-0.146-0.740-0.183-0.356
Rance, AlexRI1-0.020.390.010.38-1.1200.994-0.930-0.352
Sproule, ZachGW10.120.080.100.30-0.344-0.576-0.478-0.466
Hayden, KyronNM10.000.040.040.08-1.000-0.815-0.806-0.874
Townsend, JacobRI1-0.050.060.070.08-1.241-0.695-0.664-0.867
Macreadie, HarrisonCA10.030.140.040.21-0.863-0.335-0.805-0.667
McInerney, JustinSY10.090.050.100.24-0.574-0.739-0.514-0.609
Vickers-Willis, EdNM1-0.030.030.000.00-1.126-0.846-1.013-0.995
Sheridan, TomGW1-0.020.000.00-0.03-1.131-1.016-1.012-1.053
Ward, CallanGW10.020.000.030.06-0.869-1.000-0.822-0.897
Mutch, KobeES10.000.000.000.00-1.000-1.000-1.000-1.000

 

Data from AFLTables.com