2019 Player Team Contributions

Player
Team
Games
TDC
TCPC
TSC
TIC
TMC
TRC
TCC
THC
TMIC
TOC
TGAC
Bontempelli, MarcusWB160.0690.0920.0710.0930.0480.0600.1680.0030.0680.0370.083
Kelly, TimGE160.0680.0830.0700.0780.0390.0460.1740.0000.0210.0160.086
Dangerfield, PatrickGE150.0670.0900.0780.1100.0490.0200.1280.0020.0640.0320.074
Grundy, BrodieCW160.0520.0870.0290.0360.0450.0350.1480.9080.0150.0570.031
Shuey, LukeWC160.0760.0830.0280.1120.0310.0580.1640.0000.0120.0460.059
Zorko, DayneBL160.0620.0700.0740.1110.0430.0250.1060.0000.0540.0300.135
Walters, MichaelFR160.0560.0610.1730.0810.0430.0290.0980.0000.0980.0290.063
Gawn, MaxME150.0460.0630.0200.0540.0500.0480.1230.8010.0270.0620.016
Sloane, RoryAD160.0640.0890.0510.0810.0450.0420.1500.0000.0840.0570.033
Fyfe, NatFR150.0720.1060.0600.0810.0550.0250.1890.0000.0570.0320.080
Yeo, ElliotWC150.0630.0850.0440.1000.0320.0320.1410.0000.0060.0410.059
Pendlebury, ScottCW160.0690.0700.0220.1080.0370.0350.1350.0000.0100.0380.063
Prestia, DionRI160.0710.0810.0260.0840.0390.0570.1710.0000.0160.0190.044
Goldstein, ToddNM160.0430.0580.0180.0470.0330.0230.0980.8500.0260.0810.029
Neale, LachieBL160.0890.1120.0300.0650.0480.0470.2000.0000.0240.0110.071
Boak, TravisPA150.0760.0920.0440.0810.0360.0350.1590.0010.0270.0140.071
Cameron, JeremyGW160.0410.0400.2310.0600.0620.0060.0110.0000.2570.0270.047
Stewart, TomGE160.0640.0330.0010.0300.0820.2060.0080.0000.0050.0740.018
Oliver, ClaytonME160.0820.1060.0120.0900.0430.0420.1750.0000.0210.0300.063
Sheed, DomWC160.0790.0880.0650.0910.0580.0380.1440.0000.0490.0160.030
Mundy, DavidFR160.0640.0820.0290.0810.0300.0440.1600.0000.0170.0410.089
Merrett, ZachES160.0770.0780.0210.0910.0430.0420.1260.0000.0060.0380.083
Ziebell, JackNM160.0530.0640.0920.0890.0430.0240.0950.0000.0820.0280.059
Stanley, RhysGE140.0330.0440.0290.0530.0290.0220.0790.6610.0480.0880.018
Marshall, RowanSK140.0420.0670.0450.0540.0410.0220.1200.8040.0510.0490.033
OMeara, JaegerHW150.0670.0840.0490.0630.0340.0520.1880.0000.0310.0250.031
Hopper, JacobGW160.0670.0960.0280.0770.0310.0320.1530.0000.0150.0290.041
Taranto, TimGW160.0720.0750.0430.0670.0440.0550.1260.0000.0240.0270.054
Witts, JarrodGC160.0410.0650.0210.0340.0300.0270.1210.8360.0140.0420.023
Martin, StefanBL160.0440.0650.0200.0390.0270.0280.1030.6350.0360.0430.063
Lycett, ScottPA150.0350.0560.0320.0470.0310.0320.0810.5480.0210.0740.032
Crouch, BradAD160.0770.0730.0490.0760.0360.0470.1420.0000.0390.0100.041
Robinson, MitchBL160.0580.0530.0590.0860.0570.0550.0600.0000.0480.0400.063
Dunkley, JoshWB160.0690.0940.0440.0640.0490.0350.1280.0080.0630.0390.068
Shiel, DylanES150.0660.0710.0290.0920.0340.0370.1340.0000.0060.0200.058
Smith, BrodieAD160.0560.0420.0310.0760.0490.1190.0240.0000.0060.0520.066
Worpel, JamesHW160.0690.0810.0360.0810.0350.0410.1640.0000.0060.0280.047
Ablett, GaryGE150.0500.0470.1240.0870.0410.0160.0380.0000.0740.0110.104
Coniglio, StephenGW150.0640.0620.0680.0700.0370.0340.1120.0000.0490.0120.068
Rich, DanielBL160.0640.0400.0150.0560.0740.1560.0380.0000.0060.0530.024
Martin, DustinRI150.0650.0690.0680.0840.0440.0150.1240.0000.0700.0200.103
Parker, LukeSY160.0690.0900.0480.0660.0480.0350.1590.0000.0370.0320.076
Papley, TomSY160.0440.0420.1520.0630.0540.0140.0470.0000.1230.0300.118
Treloar, AdamCW160.0830.0870.0380.0740.0370.0250.1650.0000.0150.0110.055
Duncan, MitchGE160.0700.0450.0660.0590.0870.0610.0430.0000.0480.0370.055
Lyons, JarrydBL160.0650.0740.0390.0720.0290.0280.1230.0000.0060.0240.079
Henderson, RickyHW160.0700.0480.0530.0870.0810.0540.0630.0000.0190.0310.086
McCluggage, HughBL150.0600.0540.0740.0740.0400.0410.0750.0000.0300.0210.040
Harmes, JamesME160.0670.0720.0670.0780.0430.0360.1120.0000.0480.0300.040
Rampe, DaneSY160.0520.0460.0010.0320.0610.1530.0050.0000.0000.1070.034
Brown, BenNM160.0290.0430.2150.0370.0600.0000.0090.0660.2270.0270.029
Darling, JackWC160.0320.0510.1880.0350.0430.0000.0090.0110.2020.0430.074
Hawkins, TomGE160.0340.0410.1760.0280.0510.0000.0230.0280.2340.0260.104
Cunnington, BenNM160.0730.1120.0270.0390.0330.0310.2120.0000.0310.0250.037
Macrae, JackWB160.0810.0920.0160.0710.0480.0380.1090.0000.0000.0240.120
Cripps, PatrickCA140.0690.1040.0580.0500.0330.0270.1800.0000.0320.0260.027
de Goey, JordanCW140.0370.0460.1570.0570.0420.0050.0460.0000.1370.0120.094
OBrien, ReillyAD140.0330.0570.0110.0400.0300.0240.0910.7430.0130.0470.017
Gresham, JadeSK160.0620.0710.0780.0900.0390.0100.1160.0000.0570.0090.106
Lobb, RoryFR130.0280.0450.0550.0310.0360.0190.0620.5600.0690.0770.045
Sicily, JamesHW160.0600.0460.0120.0220.0850.1830.0040.0000.0130.0770.023
Swallow, DavidGC160.0700.0810.0690.0880.0490.0370.1320.0000.0650.0250.081
Mihocek, BrodyCW160.0360.0420.1220.0750.0630.0050.0090.0000.1470.0330.094
Heeney, IsaacSY160.0570.0680.0940.0660.0610.0180.0770.0020.1020.0270.067
Ross, SebastianSK160.0720.0580.0110.0830.0380.0620.1160.0000.0110.0350.041
Lloyd, JakeSY160.0830.0320.0170.0350.0720.1570.0140.0000.0110.0350.034
Himmelberg, HarryGW160.0330.0390.1180.0440.0420.0030.0120.0020.1460.0680.149
Billings, JackSK160.0740.0530.0540.0730.0670.0790.0500.0000.0510.0320.057
Kreuzer, MatthewCA110.0270.0470.0230.0390.0160.0230.0980.5570.0190.0550.036
Bellchambers, TomES140.0260.0430.0330.0240.0310.0310.0840.6630.0570.0570.041
Breust, LukeHW160.0370.0530.1530.0500.0310.0100.0280.0000.1130.0230.102
Hunter, LachieWB160.0700.0440.0180.0810.0730.0580.0600.0000.0290.0380.045
Hill, BradleyFR160.0660.0350.0320.0770.0390.0670.0550.0000.0460.0190.098
Finlayson, JeremyGW150.0310.0330.1280.0400.0490.0190.0060.0060.1260.0420.101
Gray, RobbiePA130.0510.0630.0750.0540.0360.0130.0910.0000.0850.0180.087
Brayshaw, AngusME160.0640.0660.0420.0700.0480.0480.0850.0000.0160.0240.032
Wilson, NathanFR160.0480.0280.0030.0430.0420.1600.0030.0000.0000.0540.018
Kelly, JoshGW120.0590.0560.0400.0590.0320.0340.0930.0000.0290.0130.041
Polec, JaredNM160.0590.0400.0570.0660.0570.0590.0550.0000.0310.0280.037
Hurley, MichaelES160.0540.0340.0000.0100.0920.1620.0070.0000.0000.0900.000
Laird, RoryAD160.0710.0470.0010.0500.0590.1170.0210.0000.0000.0300.050
Sinclair, CallumSY140.0280.0440.0270.0370.0260.0150.0720.6930.0320.0670.025
Walker, TaylorAD160.0320.0400.1440.0600.0570.0020.0020.0000.2060.0390.107
McEvoy, BenHW140.0310.0500.0420.0170.0490.0150.0610.5970.0750.0700.023
Crisp, JackCW160.0650.0610.0060.0580.0580.0710.0630.0000.0000.0460.016
Selwood, JoelGE140.0510.0550.0190.0350.0340.0460.0940.0000.0110.0500.055
Sidebottom, SteeleCW160.0640.0560.0290.0700.0560.0520.0680.0000.0150.0370.016
Atkins, RoryAD160.0580.0360.0340.0810.0650.0630.0420.0000.0130.0230.041
Newman, NicCA140.0550.0300.0120.0350.0660.1580.0110.0000.0000.0440.045
Parish, DarcyES150.0540.0550.0550.0650.0310.0280.0890.0000.0570.0120.066
Hardwick, BlakeHW160.0470.0370.0100.0320.0480.1140.0150.0000.0060.0820.023
Ryan, LukeFR160.0560.0450.0050.0300.0610.1360.0080.0000.0060.0840.009
Cameron, CharlieBL160.0360.0340.1570.0410.0380.0060.0080.0000.1490.0160.103
Lloyd, SamWB160.0400.0390.1460.0520.0560.0220.0220.0000.1460.0160.068
Curnow, EdCA160.0590.0600.0480.0590.0480.0300.1040.0000.0450.0200.107
Reid, SamSY160.0300.0420.1170.0320.0540.0060.0140.1860.1820.0570.050
Phillips, TomCW160.0610.0560.0510.0580.0540.0730.0390.0000.0340.0070.047
Gunston, JackHW150.0380.0340.1100.0560.0560.0200.0040.0040.1640.0410.094
Hurn, ShannonWC150.0640.0400.0010.0280.0660.1540.0050.0000.0000.0510.022
Houston, DanPA150.0480.0460.0120.0480.0410.0940.0430.0000.0110.0560.016
Fiorini, BraydenGC150.0700.0560.0200.0840.0470.0560.0780.0000.0360.0200.105
Heppell, DysonES140.0640.0740.0190.0660.0550.0330.0950.0000.0380.0170.058
Viney, JackME150.0560.0600.0190.0670.0380.0220.1060.0000.0210.0190.048
McKenna, ConorES160.0540.0330.0110.0440.0290.1090.0280.0000.0060.0400.033
Kennedy, JoshSY130.0590.0770.0270.0630.0240.0210.1430.0000.0050.0170.059
Lynch, TomRI160.0250.0410.1840.0220.0480.0000.0040.0040.2490.0330.066
Betts, EddieAD160.0310.0450.1600.0300.0220.0050.0290.0000.1230.0120.116
Sheppard, BradWC160.0560.0300.0020.0220.0840.1250.0080.0000.0060.0720.015
Gaff, AndrewWC140.0810.0590.0050.0710.0570.0530.0990.0000.0180.0100.044
Aliir, AliirSY160.0430.0450.0050.0370.0550.0630.0400.1130.0110.1130.034
Allen, OscarWC150.0250.0370.0670.0460.0340.0150.0130.0560.0800.0540.081
Taylor, HarryGE160.0400.0440.0140.0230.0550.0760.0080.0030.0210.1060.018
Miles, AnthonyGC140.0560.0640.0450.0600.0390.0400.1130.0000.0430.0180.058
Saad, AdamES160.0490.0440.0050.0340.0330.1090.0160.0000.0000.0700.017
Williams, ZacGW140.0530.0460.0130.0410.0440.1120.0320.0000.0000.0360.027
Walsh, SamCA160.0720.0700.0290.0660.0590.0520.0800.0000.0190.0130.080
Blicavs, MarkGE160.0380.0350.0000.0130.0570.0660.0100.0430.0050.1440.000
Shiels, LiamHW130.0520.0470.0430.0650.0330.0290.0990.0000.0250.0200.039
Tarrant, RobbieNM160.0430.0370.0050.0240.0840.1180.0020.0000.0000.1400.015
Moore, DarcyCW140.0320.0320.0010.0170.0390.1100.0000.0000.0050.1260.008
Jones, NathanME160.0580.0490.0410.0650.0440.0530.0660.0000.0160.0230.032
Conca, ReeceFR160.0550.0470.0010.0510.0360.0620.0920.0000.0060.0330.054
Edwards, ShaneRI150.0530.0580.0140.0440.0360.0670.0810.0000.0050.0350.051
McDonald-Tipungwuti, AnthonyES160.0300.0380.1290.0480.0330.0090.0250.0000.0960.0260.074
Dunstan, LukeSK120.0470.0620.0220.0640.0290.0200.1200.0000.0170.0150.057
McGovern, JeremyWC150.0410.0460.0050.0190.0740.0840.0020.0140.0180.1190.007
Sexton, AlexGC160.0340.0330.2000.0730.0390.0090.0130.0000.1160.0150.047
Ryder, PaddyPA120.0180.0330.0620.0300.0240.0050.0380.3730.0740.0540.040
Smith, IsaacHW130.0500.0290.0310.0730.0390.0540.0450.0000.0190.0190.070
Tomlinson, AdamGW160.0450.0470.0130.0530.0610.0390.0550.0870.0150.0490.041
Cripps, JamieWC140.0350.0410.1120.0530.0300.0200.0250.0000.0610.0140.052
Langdon, EdFR160.0650.0480.0260.0680.0710.0670.0470.0000.0340.0090.054
Daniel, CalebWB140.0610.0400.0050.0330.0380.1430.0260.0000.0000.0450.015
Savage, ShaneSK160.0570.0290.0130.0520.0620.1150.0200.0000.0000.0510.016
Shaw, HeathGW160.0510.0300.0010.0190.0590.1570.0050.0000.0050.0560.000
Rockliff, TomPA120.0590.0600.0020.0530.0380.0340.1140.0000.0110.0030.032
Petracca, ChristianME160.0500.0630.1060.0600.0480.0030.0490.0000.1010.0230.095
Sinclair, JackSK160.0450.0600.0300.0590.0330.0420.0750.0000.0230.0330.049
Membrey, TimSK160.0350.0390.1600.0320.0590.0000.0050.0000.1990.0490.073
Pittard, JasperNM160.0490.0280.0050.0210.0780.0900.0070.0000.0000.1340.022
Powell-Pepper, SamPA140.0420.0480.0560.0650.0220.0200.0630.0000.0370.0230.008
Hamling, JoelFR160.0260.0250.0000.0120.0510.0760.0000.0000.0000.1600.000
Zurhaar, CameronNM130.0280.0290.1020.0560.0410.0020.0170.0060.0930.0260.088
Newnes, JackSK150.0500.0420.0240.0620.0490.0620.0510.0000.0230.0280.089
Davis, PhilGW140.0320.0330.0040.0190.0590.0640.0020.0000.0000.1420.007
Andrews, HarrisBL140.0330.0330.0000.0170.0600.0520.0000.0000.0000.1870.016
Maynard, BraydenCW160.0450.0330.0020.0370.0430.1010.0140.0000.0000.0570.016
Jones, ZakSY130.0500.0410.0200.0720.0360.0460.0680.0000.0050.0180.067
Miers, GryanGE160.0420.0330.0830.0550.0410.0160.0150.0000.0740.0060.074
Vlastuin, NickRI150.0480.0450.0050.0240.0690.0970.0280.0000.0050.0820.015
Ryan, LiamWC160.0330.0460.0830.0520.0300.0020.0250.0000.1170.0170.111
Thomas, DaleCA150.0500.0300.0180.0490.0550.1000.0080.0000.0060.0560.018
Stringer, JakeES130.0270.0380.1300.0460.0290.0090.0380.0000.1340.0100.058
Simpkin, JyNM150.0480.0580.0280.0580.0290.0230.0930.0000.0460.0190.051
Roughead, JordanCW160.0300.0260.0000.0100.0520.0730.0070.0010.0000.1500.000
Tucker, DarcyFR160.0530.0510.0470.0620.0360.0290.0580.0000.0340.0220.071
Hooker, CaleES130.0420.0390.0110.0080.0760.0970.0030.0020.0190.1120.008
Haynes, NickGW140.0400.0300.0060.0340.0600.0950.0090.0000.0150.0760.007
English, TimWB140.0280.0310.0260.0330.0410.0130.0410.6680.0540.0740.015
Keath, AlexAD160.0440.0490.0050.0210.0710.0840.0080.0000.0000.1110.000
Liberatore, TomWB120.0430.0590.0340.0470.0220.0150.1140.0000.0100.0210.030
Steele, JackSK140.0540.0630.0140.0490.0410.0380.1010.0000.0230.0270.049
Fisher, ZacCA160.0550.0580.0430.0620.0320.0260.0940.0000.0190.0170.054
McCarthy, LincolnBL160.0370.0460.0850.0500.0330.0060.0350.0000.0830.0230.087
Greene, TobyGW110.0350.0390.0760.0560.0350.0110.0460.0000.0530.0080.054
Crouch, MattAD130.0650.0620.0200.0440.0320.0420.1030.0000.0130.0100.041
Casboult, LeviCA140.0280.0340.0580.0250.0530.0260.0200.1880.0900.1010.027
Zaharakis, DavidES150.0560.0460.0310.0590.0580.0460.0490.0000.0060.0220.041
Dawson, JordanSY150.0470.0380.0460.0470.0550.0560.0210.0000.0270.0230.050
Rohan, GaryGE150.0240.0290.0970.0450.0360.0030.0070.0020.1120.0240.080
Houli, BacharRI130.0620.0290.0050.0400.0560.1100.0110.0000.0050.0380.015
Witherden, AlexBL150.0530.0240.0090.0330.0640.1260.0150.0000.0060.0350.000
Murphy, MarcCA130.0570.0450.0390.0620.0440.0410.0610.0000.0190.0140.054
Dumont, TrentNM150.0610.0490.0160.0620.0480.0430.0500.0000.0150.0340.037
Ellis, BrandonRI140.0550.0430.0340.0380.0580.0720.0390.0000.0270.0280.029
McIntosh, KamdynRI160.0390.0430.0340.0580.0450.0330.0280.0040.0160.0420.037
Byrne-Jones, DarcyPA160.0560.0450.0010.0530.0620.0620.0260.0000.0050.0400.048
Lambert, KaneRI120.0480.0440.0490.0490.0450.0210.0600.0000.0590.0110.074
McDonald, TomME150.0350.0400.1090.0380.0470.0250.0110.0320.1380.0570.071
Talia, DanielAD160.0300.0290.0000.0050.0550.0690.0020.0000.0000.1590.000
Bruce, JoshSK160.0330.0530.1570.0290.0500.0080.0200.0470.1480.0310.049
Wright, PeterGC140.0300.0300.1190.0310.0540.0090.0160.1180.1300.0700.058
Macpherson, DarcyGC160.0550.0550.0690.0620.0490.0240.0510.0000.0510.0250.128
Whitfield, LachieGW100.0460.0270.0330.0480.0550.0530.0410.0000.0290.0140.034
Kennedy, JoshWC140.0220.0290.1510.0190.0390.0000.0050.0050.2450.0200.052
Florent, OliverSY160.0480.0440.0320.0750.0420.0420.0660.0000.0210.0150.008
Impey, JarmanHW160.0480.0420.0380.0450.0550.0690.0090.0000.0190.0310.031
Gardiner, DarcyBL160.0380.0350.0000.0200.0510.0860.0080.0000.0060.1050.024
Clark, JordanGE150.0360.0230.0340.0550.0430.0440.0130.0000.0370.0340.031
Clurey, TomPA160.0320.0260.0000.0120.0600.0890.0000.0000.0000.1310.008
Naughton, AaronWB160.0280.0380.1210.0410.0590.0080.0020.0380.1610.0350.038
Rozee, ConnorPA160.0370.0420.1050.0460.0410.0080.0170.0000.1010.0280.056
Martin, JackGC150.0510.0600.0560.0580.0450.0270.0860.0000.0510.0160.047
Fritsch, BayleyME160.0470.0360.0360.0420.0630.0730.0220.0000.0370.0540.040
McGrath, AndrewES160.0560.0470.0300.0480.0390.0430.0440.0000.0060.0260.058
Weller, LachieGC120.0490.0340.0090.0420.0420.1080.0350.0000.0000.0340.023
Hipwood, EricBL150.0260.0230.1260.0430.0430.0050.0000.0010.1670.0220.048
Westhoff, JustinPA140.0380.0340.0570.0360.0590.0370.0140.0080.1060.0540.071
Howe, JeremyCW130.0310.0230.0000.0110.0450.1070.0020.0000.0000.0900.000
Anderson, JedNM130.0460.0560.0280.0490.0250.0140.0910.0000.0100.0280.029
Hickey, TomWC120.0270.0420.0270.0300.0240.0090.0860.3770.0250.0350.015
Salem, ChristianME140.0600.0470.0020.0300.0480.1170.0270.0000.0000.0420.032
Parfitt, BrandanGE140.0430.0560.0140.0530.0180.0160.0690.0000.0210.0190.043
Wood, MasonNM130.0300.0320.0760.0530.0380.0030.0150.0000.1290.0220.096
Redden, JackWC150.0620.0620.0020.0380.0500.0320.0890.0000.0120.0360.044
Higgins, ShaunNM110.0520.0410.0260.0580.0260.0260.0770.0000.0100.0050.066
Howard, DougalPA130.0250.0270.0370.0160.0440.0490.0120.0120.0430.1060.008
Berry, JarrodBL120.0410.0410.0300.0500.0340.0240.0450.0000.0360.0190.056
Ceglar, JonathonHW110.0240.0390.0300.0260.0350.0250.0410.2800.0630.0530.008
Murphy, LachlanAD160.0280.0360.0810.0460.0290.0060.0100.0000.0650.0230.083
Gray, SamPA140.0420.0370.0960.0430.0400.0100.0300.0000.1060.0100.056
Grimes, DylanRI150.0350.0390.0000.0140.0500.0750.0040.0000.0000.1290.015
Dow, PaddyCA160.0420.0510.0400.0590.0240.0120.0710.0000.0640.0160.089
Stephenson, JaidynCW120.0290.0260.1040.0240.0480.0190.0030.0000.1620.0170.102
Dahlhaus, LukeGE160.0530.0550.0360.0440.0320.0090.0380.0000.0740.0220.055
Weitering, JacobCA150.0360.0390.0000.0160.0540.0830.0060.0000.0000.1390.000
Castagna, JasonRI150.0340.0290.0980.0420.0430.0070.0080.0000.1410.0160.066
Macmillan, JamieNM120.0420.0260.0000.0260.0450.1250.0030.0000.0000.0500.015
Mumford, ShaneGW110.0170.0310.0010.0150.0110.0110.0520.6450.0100.0450.041
Bonner, RileyPA130.0360.0250.0210.0520.0340.0740.0120.0000.0000.0320.016
Wallis, MitchWB100.0350.0390.0430.0460.0240.0130.0750.0000.0440.0140.015
Matera, BrandonFR140.0310.0260.1520.0380.0410.0110.0070.0000.1260.0080.045
Kelly, JakeAD160.0430.0360.0010.0190.0580.0590.0070.0000.0000.1040.025
Johannisen, JasonWB130.0460.0240.0160.0520.0400.0760.0050.0000.0200.0130.090
Plowman, LachieCA150.0410.0320.0000.0180.0440.0920.0160.0000.0000.0830.000
Scully, TomHW150.0490.0360.0450.0610.0300.0290.0430.0000.0310.0120.031
Burton, RyanPA140.0450.0330.0210.0320.0410.0980.0160.0000.0110.0300.016
Suckling, MattWB130.0410.0270.0460.0410.0490.0710.0090.0000.0340.0170.045
Duursma, XavierPA150.0450.0400.0420.0420.0620.0270.0430.0000.0530.0150.048
Smith, BaileyWB160.0430.0500.0390.0440.0240.0250.0630.0000.0100.0130.045
Crozier, HaydenWB150.0380.0320.0000.0340.0600.0810.0070.0000.0100.0690.008
McKay, HarryCA140.0260.0350.1240.0300.0580.0000.0050.0310.1990.0350.018
Hewett, GeorgeSY160.0590.0800.0050.0320.0260.0280.1220.0000.0000.0210.034
Daniels, BrentGW160.0370.0370.0380.0580.0290.0030.0210.0000.0440.0090.122
Petrevski-Seton, SamCA160.0560.0610.0250.0460.0430.0350.0650.0000.0320.0260.027
Gibbons, MichaelCA160.0400.0290.0620.0700.0350.0090.0270.0000.0510.0160.063
Taylor, SamGW150.0240.0270.0040.0130.0310.0530.0030.0000.0000.1310.000
Hunt, JaydenME160.0340.0350.1100.0410.0400.0120.0170.0000.1380.0140.103
Blakey, NickSY150.0230.0330.0800.0450.0200.0080.0030.0000.0700.0230.059
Jonas, TomPA120.0290.0240.0000.0140.0480.0790.0030.0000.0000.1010.000
Mills, CallumSY160.0490.0330.0050.0170.0720.0750.0100.0000.0000.0670.017
Balta, NoahRI120.0200.0350.0300.0410.0210.0200.0430.1710.0270.0300.037
Caddy, JoshRI110.0320.0350.0600.0380.0240.0100.0390.0000.0320.0220.059
Acres, BlakeSK140.0400.0400.0360.0440.0370.0230.0500.0160.0280.0280.081
Thompson, ScottNM140.0350.0280.0000.0170.0510.1220.0000.0000.0000.0660.022
Greenwood, HughAD120.0330.0580.0490.0210.0200.0180.0770.0000.0450.0210.000
Mackay, DavidAD120.0330.0250.0140.0410.0240.0620.0230.0000.0000.0230.025
Harbrow, JarrodGC150.0520.0380.0010.0370.0530.0980.0110.0000.0000.0530.000
Stack, SydneyRI140.0410.0410.0450.0390.0520.0330.0090.0000.0160.0330.029
Guthrie, CameronGE120.0380.0380.0260.0250.0320.0200.0770.0000.0210.0160.043
Beams, DayneCW90.0350.0310.0260.0420.0230.0250.0700.0000.0100.0010.047
Petruccelle, JackWC130.0240.0210.0770.0420.0290.0150.0090.0000.0370.0120.074
Burgoyne, ShaunHW120.0330.0300.0120.0370.0310.0540.0240.0000.0060.0420.039
Rayner, CamBL160.0260.0310.0760.0350.0250.0160.0150.0000.0540.0170.040
Jetta, LewisWC140.0420.0230.0000.0480.0340.0730.0170.0000.0000.0250.044
Thomas, JoshCW150.0330.0330.0610.0460.0250.0130.0260.0000.0440.0140.047
Franklin, LanceSY90.0170.0210.1280.0300.0300.0010.0050.0000.1500.0100.050
Parker, MatthewSK150.0280.0310.0850.0440.0300.0100.0080.0000.0850.0310.041
Frost, SamME160.0360.0360.0010.0180.0500.0810.0020.0000.0000.1060.024
Wood, EastonWB160.0270.0270.0020.0160.0420.0650.0070.0000.0000.1170.015
Amon, KarlPA110.0310.0300.0180.0390.0300.0290.0480.0000.0160.0160.071
Kent, DeanSK130.0290.0280.0770.0450.0420.0100.0050.0000.1310.0180.106
Hibberd, MichaelME130.0350.0250.0010.0340.0360.0920.0090.0000.0000.0470.024
Ellis-Yolmen, CamAD100.0370.0510.0110.0270.0200.0200.0800.0000.0130.0300.058
McInerney, OscarBL130.0190.0340.0240.0140.0250.0130.0380.2890.0600.0500.016
Brayshaw, AndrewFR160.0420.0480.0200.0490.0250.0160.0450.0000.0230.0190.054
Milera, WayneAD110.0340.0250.0320.0270.0410.0380.0330.0000.0450.0310.033
Turner, KayneNM160.0320.0380.0570.0400.0310.0070.0070.0000.0460.0170.088
Langford, KyleES110.0330.0330.0570.0380.0290.0190.0380.0000.0510.0210.025
OConnor, MarkGE160.0380.0310.0040.0160.0530.0650.0130.0000.0050.0530.012
Cordy, ZaineWB160.0260.0270.0000.0090.0360.0560.0100.0550.0000.1290.000
Higgins, JackRI130.0370.0380.0440.0400.0270.0160.0260.0000.0490.0230.059
McGovern, MitchCA130.0190.0180.0960.0380.0330.0090.0020.0000.0830.0170.045
Cotchin, TrentRI80.0320.0400.0100.0480.0160.0200.0770.0000.0110.0150.022
Hodge, LukeBL140.0400.0250.0010.0250.0540.0860.0080.0000.0000.0520.000
McStay, DanielBL160.0290.0380.0810.0270.0460.0020.0090.0190.1490.0270.032
Bolton, ShaiRI100.0260.0260.0480.0460.0260.0050.0340.0000.0220.0190.051
Jenkins, JoshAD90.0190.0210.0900.0240.0330.0090.0130.0830.1100.0130.025
Wines, OlliePA90.0360.0370.0260.0390.0220.0070.0750.0000.0270.0100.024
Kolodjashnij, JakeGE150.0290.0270.0010.0220.0470.0540.0020.0000.0000.0730.006
Reid, SamGW160.0390.0390.0080.0350.0440.0470.0240.0000.0100.0490.000
Kennedy, AdamGW160.0420.0250.0040.0380.0490.0580.0200.0000.0050.0230.034
McLean, TobyWB140.0370.0360.0440.0410.0370.0070.0270.0000.0590.0210.053
Atley, ShaunNM160.0530.0390.0020.0390.0460.0630.0150.0000.0000.0360.051
Ebert, BradPA110.0270.0240.0710.0380.0380.0070.0170.0000.0690.0260.032
Miller, ToukGC120.0440.0500.0200.0430.0380.0360.0780.0000.0000.0170.023
Hombsch, JackGC160.0270.0260.0000.0070.0450.0580.0050.0000.0000.1440.000
Hore, MartyME120.0340.0310.0050.0210.0450.0870.0080.0000.0000.0650.000
Lynch, TomAD100.0340.0330.0620.0460.0480.0030.0150.0000.0450.0130.074
Melksham, JakeME80.0230.0230.0580.0390.0350.0070.0390.0000.0740.0130.103
Curnow, CharlieCA110.0240.0320.1020.0350.0340.0030.0030.0000.0960.0140.036
Ballard, CharlieGC160.0380.0320.0010.0140.0550.0760.0000.0000.0000.1000.012
Simpson, KadeCA120.0390.0260.0110.0220.0330.0880.0080.0000.0000.0290.018
Puopolo, PaulHW160.0320.0430.0420.0390.0190.0050.0260.0000.0500.0240.047
Cox, MasonCW110.0170.0260.0870.0060.0310.0110.0170.0560.1030.0330.008
Brown, CallumCW140.0320.0340.0450.0440.0180.0110.0150.0000.0290.0120.039
Rioli, DanielRI130.0270.0240.0600.0340.0300.0050.0090.0000.0540.0190.051
Hughes, EthanFR160.0400.0420.0120.0180.0520.0430.0150.0000.0110.0780.009
Hoskin-Elliott, WillCW110.0260.0200.0520.0390.0440.0110.0020.0000.0740.0210.070
Cousins, JamesHW110.0340.0290.0440.0480.0310.0110.0460.0000.0190.0060.016
Hayward, WillSY120.0220.0270.0730.0320.0270.0060.0170.0000.1020.0190.034
Baker, LiamRI100.0300.0290.0440.0370.0250.0130.0280.0000.0490.0110.051
Henry, JackGE150.0250.0230.0020.0220.0380.0410.0070.0000.0050.0670.025
Duggan, LiamWC140.0390.0300.0010.0280.0470.0530.0090.0000.0000.0450.037
Joyce, JesseGC140.0390.0310.0060.0240.0450.0630.0140.0000.0140.0690.000
Cerra, AdamFR140.0340.0290.0170.0320.0300.0330.0150.0000.0110.0390.045
Setterfield, WillCA120.0360.0300.0290.0460.0260.0170.0300.0000.0380.0170.054
Thomas, TarrynNM140.0300.0360.0690.0240.0290.0070.0170.0000.0670.0170.044
Butters, ZakPA150.0360.0340.0470.0310.0280.0120.0170.0000.0430.0140.103
Davies-Uniacke, LukeNM120.0300.0360.0210.0410.0240.0090.0520.0000.0310.0100.066
Astbury, DavidRI130.0310.0220.0050.0080.0580.0720.0000.0040.0050.0740.000
Bowes, JackGC110.0370.0430.0350.0460.0290.0170.0510.0000.0430.0240.047
McKernan, ShaunES100.0190.0310.0570.0240.0320.0070.0250.1410.1080.0330.000
Aish, JamesCW120.0320.0240.0010.0280.0330.0570.0150.0000.0050.0280.016
Deledio, BrettGW100.0300.0310.0240.0390.0320.0110.0290.0000.0490.0130.054
Silvagni, JackCA110.0260.0240.0650.0330.0350.0060.0190.0000.0770.0210.071
Broad, NathanRI150.0300.0230.0050.0130.0400.0590.0000.0060.0110.0720.007
Guelfi, MattES140.0330.0350.0100.0260.0310.0360.0250.0000.0130.0410.025
Larkey, NickNM110.0160.0240.0810.0190.0290.0020.0090.0530.0770.0260.022
Battle, JoshSK150.0380.0210.0110.0120.0660.0900.0000.0000.0060.0450.008
Fantasia, OrazioES110.0220.0200.0870.0240.0230.0070.0150.0000.0570.0110.033
de Boer, MattGW130.0360.0460.0210.0200.0190.0100.0670.0000.0150.0120.027
Wilkie, CallumSK160.0410.0330.0000.0170.0570.0790.0050.0020.0000.0740.000
McCartin, TomSY130.0230.0300.0360.0270.0360.0150.0050.0000.0530.0490.017
Atkins, TomGE150.0310.0420.0140.0340.0160.0140.0360.0000.0210.0280.018
Hanley, PearceGC100.0360.0220.0010.0260.0310.0880.0160.0000.0000.0210.023
Vardy, NathanWC110.0130.0200.0000.0200.0110.0060.0230.3670.0000.0420.015
Brown, NathanSK110.0150.0150.0000.0050.0190.0330.0030.0040.0000.1510.000
Mayne, ChrisCW130.0380.0290.0140.0160.0440.0300.0370.0000.0250.0340.016
Nankervis, TobyRI80.0190.0260.0190.0180.0150.0080.0450.3590.0050.0260.007
Hartigan, KyleAD140.0230.0160.0000.0080.0390.0450.0050.0000.0000.0830.000
Melican, LewisSY130.0220.0200.0000.0060.0310.0430.0030.0000.0000.1110.000
Redman, MasonES130.0350.0270.0020.0220.0390.0430.0130.0000.0000.0460.033
Hutchings, MarkWC140.0320.0340.0080.0270.0240.0310.0360.0000.0120.0230.022
Richards, EdWB140.0260.0250.0340.0390.0260.0150.0100.0000.0200.0210.053
Taberner, MatthewFR90.0250.0270.0770.0260.0540.0060.0120.0290.1210.0160.018
Holman, NickGC120.0310.0390.0490.0340.0180.0170.0300.0000.0510.0120.070
Hogan, JesseFR120.0290.0300.0770.0230.0540.0030.0080.0050.1150.0220.036
Ratugolea, EsavaGE110.0160.0270.0380.0180.0160.0050.0250.1050.0480.0170.006
OBrien, TimHW110.0260.0300.0030.0130.0330.0380.0020.0030.0190.0710.008
Tuohy, ZachGE100.0340.0210.0030.0190.0290.0790.0020.0000.0050.0140.006
Dickson, ToryWB120.0230.0250.0770.0200.0300.0080.0090.0000.0830.0150.038
Lloyd, DanielGW110.0210.0200.0450.0300.0220.0100.0210.0000.0440.0120.034
Williams, MarleyNM110.0290.0220.0000.0250.0210.0750.0070.0000.0000.0260.015
Powell, WilGC130.0290.0270.0490.0310.0340.0240.0190.0000.0070.0320.012
Trengove, JacksonWB110.0230.0240.0050.0130.0310.0330.0190.1920.0000.0680.015
Ambrose, PatrickES130.0200.0210.0070.0110.0310.0300.0000.0000.0190.0940.008
McDonald, LukeNM130.0320.0240.0050.0190.0390.0590.0050.0000.0100.0500.007
Marchbank, CalebCA130.0310.0280.0000.0140.0450.0550.0050.0000.0060.0730.000
Francis, AaronES110.0230.0240.0120.0190.0360.0250.0050.0000.0250.0530.050
Cunningham, HarrySY90.0310.0150.0010.0310.0350.0570.0100.0000.0000.0180.008
Cole, TomWC130.0260.0250.0000.0130.0410.0460.0130.0000.0000.0460.015
Wingard, ChadHW80.0190.0190.0510.0290.0180.0030.0200.0000.0630.0050.063
Elliott, JamieCW90.0150.0130.0580.0190.0260.0000.0070.0000.0690.0100.094
Duryea, TaylorWB80.0250.0190.0060.0280.0280.0480.0070.0000.0000.0320.038
Long, BenSK110.0180.0210.0540.0270.0260.0030.0130.0000.0570.0230.041
Switkowski, SamFR130.0240.0290.0210.0340.0210.0050.0220.0000.0230.0210.054
Cuningham, DavidCA80.0240.0260.0400.0370.0180.0090.0240.0000.0130.0070.054
Lukosius, JackGC150.0270.0210.0220.0380.0430.0260.0110.0000.0290.0400.047
Thurlow, JacksonSY90.0220.0180.0000.0160.0250.0540.0050.0000.0000.0420.034
Brown, MitchES90.0210.0170.0620.0300.0390.0060.0020.0000.0570.0200.025
Smith, DevonES70.0210.0210.0160.0430.0130.0090.0300.0000.0190.0090.041
Lockhart, JayME110.0250.0210.0510.0350.0370.0120.0130.0000.0320.0150.032
Jones, LiamCA100.0140.0220.0000.0070.0290.0390.0060.0000.0000.0920.000
Menegola, SamGE70.0240.0240.0110.0250.0240.0240.0230.0000.0000.0130.037
Gallucci, JordanAD100.0190.0150.0150.0370.0240.0080.0160.0000.0390.0160.066
McCarthy, CamFR90.0180.0170.0890.0240.0260.0020.0050.0000.0750.0070.036
Greenwood, LeviCW120.0290.0200.0010.0210.0360.0410.0070.0000.0000.0430.000
Motlop, StevenPA130.0330.0220.0370.0300.0340.0100.0060.0000.0160.0130.063
Adams, TaylorCW50.0180.0180.0050.0310.0100.0130.0440.0000.0050.0120.039
Lewis, MitchHW80.0150.0190.0690.0150.0260.0020.0060.0200.1070.0220.031
Lienert, JarrodPA70.0230.0120.0020.0140.0310.0690.0070.0000.0050.0250.008
Murdoch, JordanGC120.0290.0280.0030.0180.0290.0560.0080.0000.0000.0320.012
Schache, JoshWB80.0130.0190.0620.0190.0140.0000.0170.0250.0540.0150.008
Masten, ChrisWC110.0300.0200.0090.0190.0360.0470.0060.0000.0000.0160.022
Frawley, JamesHW120.0230.0190.0000.0060.0330.0470.0020.0000.0000.0610.000
ORiordan, ColinSY100.0220.0190.0060.0160.0280.0350.0050.0000.0110.0420.017
Seedsman, PaulAD90.0250.0130.0250.0300.0230.0210.0160.0000.0130.0080.008
Knight, RileyAD100.0250.0200.0310.0240.0320.0110.0180.0000.0390.0140.008
Graham, JackRI80.0250.0240.0050.0270.0200.0130.0410.0000.0050.0100.022
Answerth, NoahBL110.0220.0200.0040.0150.0280.0310.0080.0000.0000.0430.000
Darcy, SeanFR60.0090.0150.0070.0080.0070.0110.0280.3430.0110.0240.009
Roughead, JarrydHW70.0150.0200.0530.0150.0150.0020.0130.0230.0690.0170.031
Mathieson, RhysBL90.0240.0280.0190.0250.0160.0130.0350.0000.0120.0140.008
Lester, RyanBL90.0190.0160.0000.0150.0220.0300.0090.0000.0000.0460.008
Ainsworth, BenGC80.0230.0190.0420.0350.0230.0040.0270.0000.0430.0050.058
Lipinski, PatrickWB70.0250.0180.0260.0180.0240.0100.0370.0000.0200.0090.030
Neal-Bullen, AlexME100.0220.0210.0270.0280.0160.0050.0170.0000.0270.0100.040
Blakely, ConnorFR80.0280.0200.0000.0240.0290.0290.0150.0000.0000.0180.018
Colyer, TravisFR100.0240.0250.0320.0240.0240.0110.0220.0000.0170.0060.018
Pearce, AlexFR110.0200.0260.0000.0060.0270.0400.0020.0000.0000.0530.000
Brown, LukeAD90.0210.0160.0050.0080.0210.0500.0020.0000.0000.0250.000
Gibbs, BryceAD80.0240.0170.0100.0220.0220.0210.0280.0000.0060.0080.017
Schofield, WillWC90.0130.0110.0000.0050.0200.0310.0030.0000.0000.0710.000
Drew, WillemPA90.0220.0230.0100.0190.0130.0080.0300.0000.0000.0130.032
Collins, SamGC90.0200.0260.0000.0050.0310.0430.0000.0000.0000.0740.000
Soldo, IvanRI60.0080.0140.0060.0060.0080.0100.0210.3500.0050.0230.007
Perryman, HarryGW90.0270.0250.0130.0190.0300.0300.0120.0000.0240.0060.000
May, StevenME60.0160.0110.0070.0080.0170.0530.0020.0010.0050.0570.000
Hall, AaronNM60.0190.0140.0220.0310.0170.0120.0100.0000.0050.0090.022
Simpson, DawsonGW50.0070.0140.0000.0050.0030.0180.0240.2610.0000.0170.000
OBrien, LochieCA110.0240.0160.0280.0290.0360.0180.0140.0000.0260.0070.027
Duman, TaylinFR80.0190.0130.0020.0110.0310.0380.0070.0000.0060.0380.000
Gowers, BillyWB100.0140.0200.0740.0140.0200.0000.0050.0000.0880.0140.023
Naitanui, NicWC30.0060.0110.0010.0130.0010.0030.0310.1500.0000.0230.030
Webster, JimmySK80.0240.0180.0000.0170.0150.0480.0050.0000.0000.0310.008
Weideman, SamME110.0190.0230.0660.0110.0330.0030.0060.0190.0850.0190.032
Howe, DanielHW70.0190.0240.0070.0170.0180.0100.0430.0000.0060.0200.008
Himmelberg, ElliottAD70.0110.0160.0400.0170.0160.0030.0130.0660.0390.0080.017
Barrass, TomWC60.0130.0090.0000.0000.0260.0270.0030.0190.0000.0600.000
Garthwaite, RyanRI70.0110.0060.0000.0050.0200.0310.0000.0000.0000.0720.000
Laverde, JaydenES70.0150.0190.0480.0130.0190.0000.0030.0000.0640.0110.050
Langdon, TomCW90.0250.0240.0010.0100.0280.0320.0030.0000.0000.0460.000
Reid, BenCW70.0110.0180.0500.0070.0150.0030.0050.0330.0590.0070.039
Short, JaydenRI60.0170.0060.0100.0100.0130.0510.0060.0000.0110.0150.007
Brodie, WillGC70.0270.0280.0140.0240.0220.0130.0480.0000.0140.0050.012
Lonie, JackSK70.0160.0150.0450.0190.0160.0050.0070.0000.0230.0120.008
McDonald, OscarME90.0130.0090.0000.0010.0150.0390.0000.0000.0000.0780.000
McKenzie, DanielSK140.0270.0270.0000.0120.0350.0330.0000.0000.0000.0530.008
Wagner, JoshME100.0250.0240.0010.0210.0180.0290.0050.0000.0000.0340.008
Chol, MabiorRI40.0080.0120.0300.0100.0110.0080.0090.0780.0160.0210.015
Constable, CharlieGE70.0250.0250.0220.0080.0200.0160.0260.0000.0160.0020.018
Stratton, BenHW130.0220.0170.0000.0040.0330.0210.0020.0000.0000.0670.000
Walker, JoshBL100.0220.0230.0000.0110.0440.0190.0000.0030.0000.0480.016
Paton, BenSK90.0240.0220.0050.0140.0200.0400.0080.0000.0000.0150.008
Baguley, MarkES90.0150.0150.0510.0190.0170.0000.0050.0000.0380.0100.041
Williams, BaileyWB90.0220.0150.0030.0150.0280.0400.0070.0000.0000.0190.015
Steven, JackSK40.0150.0200.0080.0190.0060.0080.0370.0000.0110.0030.016
Preuss, BraydonME40.0080.0130.0220.0130.0070.0080.0170.1200.0110.0150.000
Buntine, MattGW90.0170.0170.0100.0150.0210.0130.0060.0000.0100.0270.007
Hartlett, HamishPA50.0160.0120.0010.0180.0180.0320.0070.0000.0000.0090.008
Scrimshaw, JackHW90.0250.0270.0010.0150.0260.0310.0020.0000.0000.0250.008
Varcoe, TravisCW100.0190.0220.0150.0210.0180.0050.0070.0000.0290.0200.039
Clark, HunterSK80.0250.0230.0020.0120.0260.0300.0230.0000.0000.0120.016
Rioli, WillieWC70.0140.0130.0360.0160.0100.0020.0110.0000.0310.0060.022
Nash, ConorHW80.0120.0190.0230.0100.0060.0020.0060.0000.0190.0300.047
Stretch, BillyME70.0200.0160.0120.0170.0210.0190.0170.0000.0050.0100.008
Clarke, DylanES60.0160.0160.0000.0220.0110.0040.0300.0000.0130.0110.008
Cox, BrennanFR80.0130.0170.0280.0130.0220.0020.0030.0290.0570.0210.045
Moore, DylanHW70.0140.0150.0120.0180.0210.0070.0090.0000.0190.0060.055
Ross, JackRI50.0150.0140.0050.0220.0090.0050.0280.0000.0000.0060.007
Myers, DavidES60.0160.0210.0070.0220.0080.0070.0360.0000.0060.0040.008
Garlett, JeffME70.0120.0120.0560.0080.0140.0020.0080.0000.0690.0100.032
Daniher, JoeES40.0090.0100.0390.0130.0150.0000.0080.0280.0250.0120.017
Farrell, KanePA70.0090.0110.0550.0120.0100.0000.0010.0000.0480.0100.000
Bailey, ZacBL70.0140.0120.0140.0140.0150.0270.0060.0000.0120.0070.000
Baker, OskarME60.0160.0110.0130.0250.0230.0100.0110.0000.0160.0080.024
McVeigh, JarradSY50.0160.0090.0000.0120.0130.0280.0100.0000.0000.0120.017
Morrison, HarryHW90.0200.0170.0010.0240.0180.0070.0170.0000.0060.0080.008
Clarke, RyanSY90.0230.0190.0010.0250.0200.0100.0230.0000.0000.0060.008
Cameron, JarrodWC40.0060.0040.0470.0040.0060.0000.0050.0000.0180.0050.015
Riewoldt, JackRI40.0080.0140.0210.0150.0090.0020.0090.0020.0430.0070.037
Butler, DanRI60.0090.0110.0240.0160.0080.0080.0020.0000.0220.0060.015
Begley, JoshES60.0110.0130.0350.0120.0160.0030.0020.0000.0380.0110.017
Phillips, AndrewCA30.0070.0060.0020.0130.0080.0080.0160.1340.0130.0130.000
Christensen, AllenBL60.0150.0150.0240.0080.0150.0060.0120.0000.0120.0050.040
Day, SamGC40.0090.0150.0310.0070.0150.0010.0080.0460.0430.0130.035
Young, LachieWB60.0110.0070.0000.0080.0160.0230.0020.0000.0000.0330.015
Petty, HarryME60.0100.0070.0170.0050.0190.0200.0020.0010.0110.0330.008
Glass, ConorHW70.0160.0110.0060.0170.0170.0130.0070.0000.0060.0160.016
Burgess, ChrisGC80.0090.0130.0160.0070.0140.0070.0020.0000.0360.0470.023
Taylor, LewisBL50.0140.0120.0160.0110.0150.0140.0080.0000.0180.0050.000
King, BenGC80.0100.0120.0360.0190.0170.0000.0000.0000.0650.0120.012
Smith, TimME60.0110.0160.0370.0100.0170.0000.0080.0170.0530.0130.000
Hind, NickSK50.0090.0080.0410.0140.0070.0020.0020.0000.0230.0040.008
Menadue, ConnorRI60.0140.0150.0000.0100.0130.0200.0060.0000.0050.0190.000
Brand, KaidenHW50.0100.0100.0000.0020.0130.0230.0020.0000.0000.0370.000
Cutler, TomBL30.0110.0110.0060.0120.0110.0140.0140.0000.0120.0060.008
Rowbottom, JamesSY60.0140.0150.0080.0190.0100.0040.0160.0000.0110.0010.025
Clarke, ZacES50.0070.0110.0030.0060.0100.0010.0200.1670.0250.0210.000
Jack, KierenSY50.0080.0070.0170.0130.0080.0040.0070.0000.0210.0080.025
Ridley, JordanES60.0150.0080.0000.0050.0290.0310.0020.0000.0000.0110.000
Ronke, BenSY80.0130.0130.0220.0230.0090.0000.0030.0000.0160.0030.000
Venables, DanielWC60.0100.0120.0100.0160.0120.0030.0090.0000.0060.0080.015
Sier, BraydenCW50.0110.0170.0050.0150.0020.0080.0270.0000.0000.0010.000
Corbett, JoshGC90.0150.0170.0270.0150.0290.0010.0050.0000.0870.0070.023
Broadbent, MatthewPA40.0140.0100.0000.0080.0140.0220.0120.0000.0000.0080.000
Jones, ChayceAD60.0090.0130.0100.0150.0050.0050.0100.0000.0130.0080.008
Marsh, JonathonSK50.0070.0110.0060.0100.0110.0180.0000.0000.0110.0260.000
Ahern, PaulNM40.0090.0100.0110.0170.0060.0030.0190.0000.0050.0010.007
Fort, DarcyGE30.0040.0060.0210.0050.0040.0020.0070.0610.0160.0070.000
Fox, RobbieSY50.0080.0100.0110.0130.0040.0030.0100.0000.0000.0100.017
Logue, GriffinFR40.0100.0120.0000.0060.0140.0170.0000.0000.0000.0260.000
Geary, JarrynSK50.0160.0130.0010.0070.0140.0320.0050.0000.0000.0120.000
Durdin, SamNM50.0070.0060.0000.0020.0100.0190.0000.0000.0000.0370.000
Lewis, JordanME60.0170.0110.0050.0100.0140.0100.0190.0000.0000.0080.008
Marshall, ToddPA60.0080.0100.0170.0100.0120.0020.0000.0000.0370.0100.016
Dixon, CharliePA40.0060.0110.0290.0050.0060.0000.0040.0220.0270.0120.016
Carlisle, JakeSK40.0070.0060.0010.0010.0160.0130.0020.0260.0060.0440.000
Smith, RoarkeWB40.0080.0090.0150.0080.0070.0080.0070.0000.0150.0140.000
Bews, JedGE30.0070.0070.0050.0100.0090.0130.0050.0000.0050.0060.006
Parsons, JamesGE20.0050.0050.0090.0110.0050.0060.0160.0000.0000.0020.000
Waterman, JakeWC50.0110.0080.0200.0080.0170.0080.0000.0000.0250.0010.007
Hannan, MitchME60.0100.0090.0220.0140.0130.0000.0050.0000.0160.0090.000
Mirra, DavidHW40.0120.0100.0000.0050.0150.0200.0000.0000.0000.0140.008
Douglas, RichardAD50.0110.0090.0020.0140.0090.0050.0100.0000.0060.0090.017
Hayes, WillWB50.0130.0100.0100.0140.0140.0080.0030.0000.0100.0050.015
Nelson, JacksonWC50.0100.0090.0000.0050.0100.0150.0060.0000.0000.0190.000
Jetta, NevilleME50.0090.0110.0000.0080.0100.0170.0000.0000.0000.0250.008
Kennedy, MatthewCA50.0090.0130.0250.0090.0100.0000.0110.0000.0190.0000.000
Stocker, LiamCA50.0120.0090.0000.0110.0080.0180.0060.0000.0000.0100.009
Garner, TaylorNM40.0080.0100.0110.0110.0110.0000.0020.0000.0260.0130.007
Spargo, CharlieME60.0110.0080.0120.0110.0170.0030.0020.0000.0160.0050.040
Nyhuis, RyanFR40.0090.0110.0000.0100.0130.0080.0000.0000.0000.0220.000
Gleeson, MartinES30.0080.0080.0000.0070.0090.0070.0020.0000.0000.0250.017
Rose, JamesSY40.0100.0120.0120.0090.0100.0010.0090.0000.0110.0090.008
Scott, BaileyNM40.0090.0060.0140.0080.0110.0050.0030.0000.0100.0030.007
Hanrahan, OliverHW30.0070.0070.0260.0060.0070.0020.0020.0000.0250.0010.008
Horlin-Smith, GeorgeGC60.0130.0100.0080.0110.0120.0100.0030.0000.0140.0080.000
Wright, SamNM40.0120.0070.0010.0070.0110.0230.0020.0000.0000.0060.000
Robertson, NickBL40.0090.0060.0000.0020.0130.0140.0030.0000.0000.0180.000
Bewley, BrettFR50.0110.0110.0080.0130.0100.0050.0030.0000.0000.0010.009
Tyson, DomNM30.0110.0100.0050.0050.0110.0100.0170.0000.0000.0040.000
Rotham, JoshWC30.0060.0040.0000.0050.0110.0140.0000.0000.0000.0140.007
Wagner, CoreyME50.0090.0080.0060.0080.0090.0080.0030.0000.0000.0080.008
Joyce, DarraghSK30.0080.0080.0000.0050.0040.0150.0020.0000.0000.0270.000
Jacobs, SamAD20.0030.0050.0020.0050.0020.0020.0080.1090.0060.0070.000
Phillips, EdSK40.0110.0110.0060.0060.0110.0080.0100.0000.0110.0040.016
Keeffe, LachlanGW30.0050.0060.0150.0010.0080.0020.0000.0000.0150.0180.000
Banfield, BaileyFR40.0090.0110.0010.0100.0100.0020.0030.0000.0060.0080.018
Schultz, LachieFR30.0060.0050.0120.0050.0070.0050.0050.0000.0170.0050.000
Hinge, MitchBL20.0050.0050.0040.0060.0040.0060.0050.0000.0000.0070.000
Garner, JoelPA30.0050.0060.0000.0050.0080.0130.0000.0000.0000.0110.000
Coffield, NickSK40.0090.0080.0000.0040.0140.0220.0000.0000.0000.0100.000
Naish, PatrickRI20.0070.0030.0050.0090.0060.0100.0020.0000.0000.0000.000
Watts, JackPA20.0060.0050.0000.0010.0100.0190.0010.0000.0000.0090.000
Keays, BenBL20.0050.0060.0010.0070.0050.0060.0060.0000.0120.0010.024
Pittonet, MarcHW20.0030.0060.0000.0010.0010.0020.0070.0720.0000.0140.000
Bastinac, RyanBL30.0060.0040.0080.0060.0110.0060.0020.0000.0000.0050.000
Young, RobbieSK30.0030.0040.0120.0060.0030.0000.0000.0000.0000.0030.016
Langdon, ZacGW30.0040.0050.0010.0080.0030.0020.0060.0000.0100.0040.014
Daicos, JoshCW20.0060.0050.0060.0060.0040.0050.0050.0000.0000.0010.000
Hately, JacksonGW40.0110.0090.0000.0080.0120.0030.0060.0000.0000.0060.000
Wills, RupertCW30.0060.0070.0010.0060.0050.0000.0100.0010.0000.0060.000
Lemmens, SeanGC20.0030.0050.0200.0030.0030.0000.0050.0000.0140.0010.000
McNiece, BenES30.0050.0060.0000.0020.0050.0070.0030.0000.0000.0120.000
Young, LewisWB20.0030.0040.0000.0010.0050.0130.0000.0000.0000.0150.000
Hannebery, DanSK20.0090.0080.0010.0060.0070.0050.0130.0000.0000.0000.000
Lobbe, MatthewCA20.0030.0050.0000.0010.0010.0020.0050.0900.0000.0120.000
Quaynor, IsaacCW20.0040.0050.0000.0050.0060.0090.0020.0000.0000.0050.008
Ladhams, PeterPA20.0040.0070.0100.0000.0020.0020.0030.0330.0110.0080.000
Lang, DarcyCA30.0040.0030.0070.0080.0070.0000.0000.0000.0130.0030.018
Scharenberg, MattCW20.0050.0020.0000.0000.0070.0110.0000.0000.0000.0170.000
Ellis, CoreyGC20.0070.0040.0010.0040.0060.0120.0050.0000.0070.0050.000
Cumming, IsaacGW40.0060.0070.0000.0010.0070.0060.0050.0000.0000.0100.000
Weller, MaverickRI20.0050.0050.0050.0050.0040.0080.0020.0000.0000.0050.000
Smith, ZacGE10.0020.0020.0000.0050.0030.0030.0050.0550.0000.0040.000
Lever, JakeME20.0040.0050.0000.0030.0080.0070.0020.0000.0000.0150.000
Allison, JacobBL20.0040.0050.0040.0080.0040.0050.0020.0000.0000.0020.000
Campbell, TomNM20.0020.0050.0060.0020.0030.0000.0070.0250.0150.0050.000
McKay, BenNM30.0030.0030.0010.0020.0080.0020.0000.0000.0000.0210.000
Polson, CameronCA30.0040.0040.0060.0070.0000.0000.0020.0000.0000.0050.018
Abbott, RyanGE10.0020.0030.0040.0020.0020.0020.0050.0400.0050.0040.000
Hill, StephenFR30.0060.0040.0050.0100.0030.0000.0000.0000.0110.0050.009
Ham, BraydenES20.0030.0030.0060.0060.0030.0000.0020.0000.0060.0020.008
Longer, BillySK10.0020.0030.0000.0040.0040.0000.0050.0470.0000.0060.000
Hrovat, NathanNM20.0050.0060.0000.0020.0020.0020.0030.0000.0050.0010.029
Corr, AidanGW20.0030.0030.0000.0020.0040.0080.0000.0000.0000.0120.000
Gardner, RyanWB20.0020.0030.0100.0010.0010.0000.0020.0110.0050.0070.000
Scheer, BradGC30.0050.0050.0070.0050.0070.0000.0050.0000.0140.0010.012
Roberts, FletcherWB20.0030.0030.0000.0010.0030.0050.0020.0000.0000.0130.000
Smith, JoshWC20.0040.0030.0050.0040.0060.0020.0030.0000.0120.0020.007
Menzel, DanielSY30.0050.0070.0110.0050.0050.0000.0020.0000.0000.0010.008
Stengle, TysonAD10.0020.0010.0150.0010.0020.0000.0000.0000.0060.0000.017
Hill, BobbyGW10.0020.0020.0130.0020.0010.0020.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Keilty, DeclanME20.0030.0030.0000.0050.0020.0000.0030.0090.0050.0090.000
Markov, OlegRI20.0050.0050.0020.0010.0060.0080.0020.0000.0050.0050.000
Sparrow, TomME20.0040.0040.0070.0020.0010.0030.0050.0000.0000.0010.000
Frampton, BillyPA20.0040.0050.0160.0010.0020.0000.0000.0010.0110.0070.008
Armitage, DavidSK20.0060.0050.0000.0020.0060.0080.0020.0000.0000.0050.000
Smith, ArchieBL20.0030.0050.0000.0000.0010.0000.0050.0530.0060.0080.000
Dale, BaileyWB30.0060.0070.0060.0030.0050.0020.0030.0000.0000.0020.000
Wells, DanielCW10.0020.0020.0140.0010.0020.0000.0000.0000.0100.0010.000
Heron, JacobGC20.0040.0030.0000.0050.0040.0040.0000.0000.0000.0040.012
Henderson, LachieGE10.0020.0030.0000.0010.0030.0080.0000.0000.0000.0040.000
Brander, JarrodWC20.0030.0020.0020.0080.0050.0020.0000.0000.0000.0030.000
Dunkley, KyleME20.0030.0020.0050.0020.0040.0020.0020.0000.0050.0030.024
Kolodjashnij, KadeME20.0030.0020.0050.0030.0050.0000.0000.0000.0050.0060.008
Williamson, TomCA20.0040.0020.0000.0010.0040.0050.0020.0000.0000.0080.000
Fasolo, AlexCA30.0040.0040.0110.0010.0040.0000.0000.0000.0190.0030.009
Kennedy Harris, JayME10.0030.0020.0000.0040.0040.0030.0030.0000.0000.0000.000
Fogarty, LachieGE20.0030.0030.0000.0050.0020.0000.0000.0000.0000.0020.006
Ah Chee, BrendonWC10.0030.0040.0050.0040.0050.0000.0000.0000.0060.0030.000
Sandilands, AaronFR10.0010.0020.0000.0010.0010.0000.0050.0330.0000.0030.000
Poholke, MylesAD20.0040.0040.0010.0040.0050.0000.0030.0000.0060.0030.008
Garlett, JarrodCA20.0040.0040.0000.0000.0030.0090.0020.0000.0000.0050.000
Stein, JakeGW10.0010.0020.0000.0000.0010.0000.0030.0000.0050.0100.000
Grundy, HeathSY10.0020.0030.0000.0010.0020.0030.0030.0060.0000.0050.000
Birchall, GrantHW10.0040.0030.0000.0010.0050.0080.0020.0000.0000.0020.000
Ah Chee, CallumGC10.0030.0040.0000.0040.0040.0030.0060.0000.0000.0030.000
Adams, MarcusBL20.0020.0020.0000.0030.0040.0030.0000.0000.0060.0040.000
Guthrie, ZachGE10.0020.0010.0000.0020.0030.0030.0050.0000.0000.0000.000
Eggmolesse-Smith, DerekRI20.0060.0050.0000.0000.0030.0100.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Atley, JoePA10.0030.0050.0000.0020.0010.0000.0060.0000.0000.0030.000
Coleman-Jones, CallumRI10.0020.0030.0010.0020.0020.0000.0020.0210.0110.0040.000
Pierce, LewisSK10.0010.0030.0000.0000.0000.0000.0020.0530.0000.0040.000
Rance, AlexRI10.0010.0020.0000.0000.0010.0030.0000.0000.0000.0090.000
Crowden, MitchFR10.0030.0050.0010.0010.0000.0020.0050.0000.0000.0020.000
Sutcliffe, CamPA10.0020.0020.0000.0020.0000.0000.0030.0000.0000.0010.000
Starcevich, BrandonBL10.0010.0010.0000.0010.0010.0030.0000.0000.0000.0050.000
Johnson, AidynPA10.0020.0030.0000.0020.0010.0000.0000.0000.0000.0020.008
Noble, JohnCW10.0030.0020.0000.0020.0010.0030.0020.0000.0000.0000.000
White, BrandonSK10.0020.0020.0020.0000.0020.0030.0000.0000.0060.0010.000
Taylor, CurtisNM20.0020.0020.0010.0050.0020.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Young, AaronGC10.0020.0010.0010.0030.0010.0010.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Ballantyne, HaydenFR10.0010.0000.0060.0010.0010.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Doedee, TomAD10.0010.0010.0000.0000.0020.0030.0000.0000.0000.0030.000
McInerney, JustinSY10.0000.0010.0000.0010.0000.0000.0020.0000.0000.0010.000
Rischitelli, MichaelGC10.0010.0010.0000.0010.0010.0000.0020.0000.0000.0030.000
Macreadie, HarrisonCA10.0000.0010.0000.0010.0000.0020.0000.0000.0000.0030.000
Crocker, BenCW10.0020.0030.0010.0010.0010.0020.0000.0000.0000.0020.000
Davis, BenAD10.0010.0010.0000.0010.0010.0020.0000.0000.0060.0000.000
Madgen, JackCW10.0010.0000.0000.0000.0010.0020.0000.0000.0000.0020.000
Goddard, HughCA10.0010.0010.0000.0000.0000.0000.0020.0000.0000.0030.000
Schoenfeld, JoshGC10.0020.0030.0000.0000.0010.0000.0000.0000.0070.0040.000
Hayden, KyronNM10.0010.0010.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0010.000
Townsend, JacobRI10.0010.0000.0000.0010.0010.0000.0000.0000.0000.0020.000
Ward, CallanGW10.0000.0000.0000.0010.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Vickers-Willis, EdNM10.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0010.000
Mutch, KobeES10.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Sheridan, TomGW10.0000.0000.0000.0000.0010.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000

Glossary:

  • TDC – The player’s proportion of a team’s total disposals across the season.
  • TCPC – The player’s proportion of a team’s total contested possessions across the season.
  • TSC – The player’s proportion of a team’s total score across the season.
  • TIC – The player’s proportion of a team’s total inside 50s across the season.
  • TMC – The player’s proportion of a team’s total marks across the season.
  • TRC – The player’s proportion of a team’s total rebound 50s across the season.
  • TCC – The player’s proportion of a team’s total clearances across the season.
  • THC – The player’s proportion of a team’s total hitouts across the season..
  • TMIC – The player’s proportion of a team’s total marks inside 50 across the season.
  • TOC – The player’s proportion of a team’s total 1%ers across the season.
  • TGAC – The player’s proportion of a team’s total goal assists across the season.