2019 Player Team Contributions

Player
Team
Games
TDC
TCPC
TSC
TIC
TMC
TRC
TCC
THC
TMIC
TOC
TGAC
Macrae, JackWB230.0860.0950.0160.0750.0480.0390.1400.0040.0070.0250.104
Treloar, AdamCW230.0820.0900.0340.0780.0390.0250.1650.0000.0170.0140.090
Neale, LachieBL240.0870.1060.0380.0620.0460.0430.1880.0000.0190.0150.063
Gaff, AndrewWC220.0830.0610.0090.0770.0590.0590.0990.0000.0160.0100.062
Lloyd, JakeSY220.0830.0350.0130.0370.0680.1620.0180.0000.0150.0400.030
Crouch, BradAD220.0770.0750.0450.0770.0310.0460.1400.0010.0320.0140.036
Taranto, TimGW240.0730.0760.0350.0780.0440.0500.1240.0000.0250.0280.059
Oliver, ClaytonME220.0830.1100.0180.0820.0430.0450.1790.0000.0200.0260.055
Dunkley, JoshWB230.0730.0960.0380.0670.0450.0340.1410.0180.0510.0420.052
Merrett, ZachES230.0770.0750.0340.0950.0450.0460.1280.0000.0090.0360.080
Shuey, LukeWC240.0770.0800.0250.1060.0340.0560.1660.0000.0080.0410.062
Pendlebury, ScottCW230.0690.0680.0420.0970.0420.0340.1210.0000.0070.0370.069
Boak, TravisPA210.0730.0900.0410.0760.0360.0300.1610.0010.0270.0140.079
Prestia, DionRI230.0750.0860.0230.0870.0400.0620.1740.0000.0150.0200.054
Sheed, DomWC240.0750.0830.0550.0930.0540.0400.1260.0000.0430.0140.038
Dangerfield, PatrickGE230.0710.0920.0840.1090.0540.0240.1400.0010.0640.0310.075
Laird, RoryAD220.0720.0490.0010.0420.0600.1230.0200.0000.0000.0310.042
Crouch, MattAD190.0720.0660.0270.0540.0370.0490.1110.0000.0140.0130.055
Hunter, LachieWB230.0680.0440.0200.0810.0710.0490.0580.0000.0310.0350.043
Bontempelli, MarcusWB230.0680.0880.0600.0970.0440.0560.1640.0130.0650.0380.100
Kelly, TimGE240.0690.0780.0690.0830.0370.0440.1500.0000.0240.0150.075
Crisp, JackCW230.0630.0570.0080.0550.0580.0670.0600.0000.0030.0490.026
Cunnington, BenNM220.0710.1070.0230.0380.0300.0280.2020.0000.0230.0220.032
Worpel, JamesHW220.0720.0860.0370.0840.0360.0430.1840.0000.0130.0250.059
Fyfe, NatFR200.0710.1050.0710.0830.0510.0230.1810.0000.0770.0340.087
Duncan, MitchGE230.0660.0440.0600.0500.0790.0630.0550.0000.0510.0330.053
Sidebottom, SteeleCW220.0620.0530.0350.0690.0560.0560.0650.0000.0210.0340.016
Shiel, DylanES220.0680.0740.0400.0940.0340.0390.1390.0000.0090.0200.063
Lyons, JarrydBL240.0670.0800.0450.0790.0340.0290.1380.0000.0120.0200.099
Ross, SebastianSK220.0720.0600.0270.0880.0420.0570.1110.0000.0080.0330.069
Billings, JackSK220.0710.0520.0550.0720.0660.0730.0550.0000.0550.0330.057
Stewart, TomGE240.0640.0320.0010.0300.0830.2070.0100.0000.0070.0660.022
Cripps, PatrickCA200.0720.1090.0540.0590.0310.0250.1920.0000.0230.0270.038
Parker, LukeSY220.0680.0870.0510.0700.0450.0310.1570.0000.0450.0330.083
Hopper, JacobGW210.0610.0850.0310.0680.0280.0250.1320.0000.0140.0220.036
Martin, DustinRI210.0660.0720.0870.0950.0430.0130.1190.0000.0590.0180.098
Phillips, TomCW230.0600.0510.0430.0630.0510.0730.0460.0000.0280.0070.042
Walsh, SamCA220.0710.0680.0310.0640.0570.0510.0800.0000.0140.0150.070
Houli, BacharRI200.0650.0340.0030.0480.0610.1100.0130.0000.0070.0400.020
Hill, BradleyFR220.0670.0340.0290.0830.0430.0690.0490.0000.0380.0150.100
Langdon, EdFR220.0670.0470.0420.0700.0700.0760.0410.0000.0340.0080.047
Yeo, ElliotWC230.0650.0920.0380.1040.0350.0350.1530.0000.0080.0470.066
OMeara, JaegerHW210.0670.0780.0350.0660.0380.0530.1720.0000.0300.0220.043
Henderson, RickyHW220.0670.0440.0480.0800.0790.0570.0570.0000.0420.0330.086
Sloane, RoryAD220.0630.0890.0430.0750.0470.0400.1570.0000.0690.0550.030
Rich, DanielBL240.0640.0380.0130.0580.0640.1650.0320.0000.0080.0480.031
Harmes, JamesME220.0670.0720.0580.0830.0430.0390.1110.0000.0470.0370.036
Zorko, DayneBL240.0630.0680.0760.1200.0440.0300.0980.0000.0460.0300.115
Fiorini, BraydenGC210.0710.0580.0280.0800.0460.0580.0880.0000.0260.0180.088
Redden, JackWC230.0630.0670.0020.0420.0470.0300.0980.0000.0120.0400.038
Williams, ZacGW220.0570.0550.0130.0520.0460.1030.0530.0000.0040.0350.032
McCluggage, HughBL230.0610.0550.0730.0730.0420.0430.0770.0000.0420.0190.057
Rockliff, TomPA180.0590.0610.0080.0490.0340.0310.1200.0000.0120.0060.045
Polec, JaredNM220.0610.0420.0610.0750.0560.0600.0530.0000.0300.0270.043
Swallow, DavidGC220.0670.0820.0640.0810.0460.0430.1350.0000.0570.0260.064
Smith, BrodieAD220.0580.0480.0420.0760.0520.1020.0320.0000.0180.0440.061
Kennedy, JoshSY190.0620.0790.0310.0660.0260.0240.1560.0000.0150.0170.065
Mundy, DavidFR220.0610.0780.0360.0710.0320.0340.1440.0010.0380.0410.107
Whitfield, LachieGW180.0550.0380.0350.0530.0580.0620.0610.0000.0360.0150.036
Curnow, EdCA220.0640.0730.0400.0650.0420.0340.1150.0000.0330.0230.089
Robinson, MitchBL230.0580.0510.0550.0830.0560.0550.0590.0000.0420.0430.042
Dumont, TrentNM210.0600.0480.0130.0620.0510.0440.0540.0000.0190.0330.064
Byrne-Jones, DarcyPA220.0570.0450.0020.0550.0580.0700.0300.0000.0040.0400.040
Hurn, ShannonWC210.0580.0340.0010.0240.0650.1430.0060.0000.0000.0500.014
Brayshaw, AngusME220.0610.0630.0400.0690.0450.0480.0840.0000.0200.0230.036
Edwards, ShaneRI220.0570.0670.0230.0450.0380.0650.1000.0000.0070.0340.044
Grundy, BrodieCW230.0520.0920.0280.0400.0420.0320.1630.9060.0140.0520.021
McGrath, AndrewES230.0570.0470.0330.0470.0390.0500.0440.0000.0050.0240.052
Murphy, MarcCA190.0620.0520.0480.0680.0440.0500.0720.0000.0190.0120.070
Higgins, ShaunNM170.0580.0460.0400.0720.0360.0280.0870.0000.0190.0060.080
Salem, ChristianME200.0600.0440.0010.0280.0490.1200.0260.0000.0000.0390.024
Hewett, GeorgeSY220.0590.0790.0040.0370.0280.0280.1160.0000.0000.0200.036
Walters, MichaelFR220.0580.0630.1680.0760.0440.0280.0990.0000.1020.0260.067
Shaw, HeathGW240.0520.0340.0000.0200.0640.1620.0050.0000.0040.0580.005
Heppell, DysonES180.0560.0640.0170.0580.0490.0280.0810.0000.0280.0200.040
Kelly, JoshGW160.0510.0520.0460.0540.0260.0270.0770.0000.0250.0120.045
Sicily, JamesHW220.0570.0460.0120.0240.0780.1670.0040.0000.0080.0910.016
Sheppard, BradWC240.0550.0280.0010.0230.0790.1120.0070.0000.0040.0720.009
Ablett, GaryGE230.0530.0530.1030.0890.0390.0210.0510.0000.0780.0140.088
Selwood, JoelGE220.0530.0550.0200.0490.0360.0400.0950.0000.0170.0500.062
McKenna, ConorES220.0540.0310.0080.0450.0290.1110.0240.0000.0050.0360.034
Ellis, BrandonRI210.0540.0410.0290.0410.0560.0670.0410.0000.0260.0270.044
Jones, NathanME220.0560.0450.0350.0650.0430.0530.0540.0000.0160.0230.042
Daniel, CalebWB170.0500.0340.0030.0280.0320.1170.0200.0000.0000.0330.009
Ziebell, JackNM220.0540.0620.0900.0850.0470.0300.0900.0000.0840.0240.064
Houston, DanPA210.0520.0490.0230.0500.0470.0880.0560.0000.0230.0570.017
Conca, ReeceFR220.0540.0450.0100.0510.0360.0680.0800.0000.0040.0320.040
Viney, JackME210.0560.0590.0180.0650.0350.0180.1050.0000.0200.0200.048
Heeney, IsaacSY220.0540.0650.1020.0620.0630.0220.0690.0020.1100.0290.047
Shiels, LiamHW190.0540.0520.0430.0580.0320.0280.1020.0000.0210.0240.049
Steele, JackSK200.0550.0620.0150.0500.0400.0420.1000.0000.0240.0340.057
Johannisen, JasonWB200.0490.0290.0210.0570.0390.0860.0120.0000.0240.0140.076
Parish, DarcyES210.0510.0550.0470.0600.0300.0250.0790.0000.0470.0130.069
Savage, ShaneSK220.0540.0310.0100.0460.0590.1210.0160.0000.0040.0610.017
Atkins, RoryAD200.0500.0320.0260.0690.0550.0540.0350.0000.0090.0210.048
Maynard, BraydenCW230.0460.0350.0050.0440.0420.1040.0120.0000.0000.0560.021
Gresham, JadeSK190.0540.0620.0640.0810.0360.0120.1040.0000.0470.0070.086
Newman, NicCA200.0550.0330.0240.0350.0680.1450.0120.0000.0050.0530.032
Smith, IsaacHW190.0530.0300.0370.0800.0500.0640.0420.0000.0300.0180.065
Vlastuin, NickRI220.0500.0480.0040.0210.0690.1220.0260.0000.0040.0830.020
Atley, ShaunNM210.0510.0360.0020.0410.0400.0600.0140.0000.0000.0330.037
Greene, TobyGW180.0460.0540.0840.0690.0400.0210.0670.0000.0640.0090.059
Witherden, AlexBL230.0500.0260.0070.0290.0590.1170.0150.0000.0080.0380.000
Rampe, DaneSY210.0520.0430.0010.0300.0610.1440.0050.0000.0000.1030.024
Gray, RobbiePA190.0480.0600.0900.0520.0370.0140.0860.0000.0920.0180.073
Tucker, DarcyFR220.0510.0470.0440.0560.0390.0290.0600.0000.0340.0200.060
Petrevski-Seton, SamCA220.0540.0560.0180.0370.0440.0450.0520.0000.0230.0300.019
Dahlhaus, LukeGE230.0480.0480.0480.0370.0320.0100.0300.0000.0710.0210.062
Lambert, KaneRI190.0490.0440.0520.0520.0450.0290.0590.0000.0590.0170.063
Petracca, ChristianME220.0510.0640.0960.0670.0460.0060.0600.0050.0910.0210.097
Macpherson, DarcyGC220.0540.0540.0610.0600.0480.0300.0490.0000.0670.0230.104
Smith, BaileyWB230.0450.0500.0390.0500.0270.0230.0670.0000.0070.0130.071
Zaharakis, DavidES200.0480.0390.0220.0510.0490.0390.0370.0000.0090.0180.040
Mills, CallumSY220.0500.0340.0040.0200.0680.0820.0120.0000.0040.0770.018
Florent, OliverSY210.0500.0440.0250.0710.0390.0450.0770.0000.0230.0160.018
Pittard, JasperNM220.0490.0280.0030.0240.0730.0880.0050.0000.0000.1250.021
Miller, ToukGC180.0530.0620.0200.0480.0420.0340.0860.0000.0050.0210.048
Dunstan, LukeSK180.0510.0670.0230.0650.0300.0200.1320.0010.0160.0170.040
Coniglio, StephenGW150.0440.0420.0460.0470.0250.0220.0740.0000.0360.0080.045
Suckling, MattWB190.0440.0260.0360.0420.0490.0830.0070.0000.0270.0220.033
Harbrow, JarrodGC210.0530.0380.0010.0320.0530.0880.0170.0000.0000.0540.008
Martin, StefanBL240.0460.0710.0180.0410.0280.0270.1160.6240.0310.0480.057
Tomlinson, AdamGW230.0430.0410.0130.0450.0570.0350.0490.0580.0210.0400.036
Mayne, ChrisCW200.0420.0330.0110.0150.0460.0420.0360.0000.0210.0350.026
Duursma, XavierPA200.0450.0380.0450.0370.0590.0310.0390.0000.0620.0160.040
Berry, JarrodBL200.0460.0460.0280.0540.0410.0260.0580.0000.0350.0220.068
Simpkin, JyNM210.0470.0560.0250.0620.0270.0270.0960.0000.0420.0210.059
Scully, TomHW210.0480.0360.0460.0630.0330.0280.0330.0000.0300.0120.027
Saad, AdamES220.0460.0390.0100.0360.0310.1080.0230.0000.0000.0650.029
Thomas, DaleCA200.0500.0320.0130.0450.0530.1000.0100.0000.0140.0510.038
Hardwick, BlakeHW220.0470.0350.0080.0330.0490.1220.0120.0000.0080.0750.022
Jones, ZakSY170.0470.0390.0150.0630.0340.0410.0610.0000.0080.0180.053
Haynes, NickGW210.0410.0310.0040.0280.0630.0920.0060.0000.0110.0740.009
Dawson, JordanSY200.0460.0390.0540.0430.0540.0640.0170.0020.0270.0270.047
Jetta, LewisWC220.0450.0220.0000.0500.0340.0880.0130.0000.0000.0270.033
Weller, LachieGC170.0500.0350.0130.0460.0420.1030.0420.0000.0000.0290.032
Brayshaw, AndrewFR220.0450.0540.0320.0510.0240.0250.0570.0000.0170.0220.040
Gawn, MaxME210.0470.0670.0320.0580.0530.0480.1220.8030.0390.0700.018
Hodge, LukeBL220.0440.0250.0010.0250.0600.0960.0090.0000.0000.0510.010
Reid, SamGW240.0400.0400.0100.0310.0480.0490.0250.0000.0140.0440.000
Goldstein, ToddNM220.0440.0620.0210.0490.0350.0210.1020.8490.0230.0770.048
Sinclair, JackSK220.0470.0570.0220.0570.0310.0470.0660.0000.0240.0370.069
Fisher, ZacCA210.0470.0470.0390.0550.0250.0240.0720.0000.0140.0160.063
Ryan, LukeFR180.0450.0350.0040.0240.0500.1050.0060.0000.0040.0650.013
Hurley, MichaelES190.0440.0270.0000.0070.0750.1310.0060.0000.0000.0750.000
Macmillan, JamieNM180.0440.0290.0000.0280.0490.1190.0090.0000.0000.0490.016
Simpson, KadeCA180.0470.0310.0110.0280.0430.1120.0160.0000.0050.0280.019
Crozier, HaydenWB220.0410.0310.0000.0320.0640.0900.0060.0000.0070.0700.005
Fritsch, BayleyME220.0460.0370.0900.0450.0690.0530.0160.0000.1020.0480.055
Miles, AnthonyGC170.0480.0560.0340.0570.0340.0360.0960.0000.0360.0150.056
Miers, GryanGE240.0410.0330.0840.0500.0430.0170.0150.0000.0810.0090.075
Cameron, JeremyGW220.0390.0370.2310.0560.0580.0050.0110.0000.2540.0250.045
Powell-Pepper, SamPA190.0410.0460.0440.0670.0260.0180.0620.0000.0350.0240.006
Guthrie, CameronGE190.0410.0420.0300.0260.0320.0300.0820.0000.0140.0170.035
Kelly, JakeAD220.0410.0340.0010.0170.0550.0580.0080.0000.0000.1040.018
Marshall, RowanSK200.0450.0740.0310.0590.0420.0300.1310.8220.0350.0460.034
Lloyd, SamWB230.0390.0370.1320.0480.0560.0190.0180.0000.1370.0140.066
Daniels, BrentGW240.0380.0390.0380.0610.0300.0050.0250.0000.0460.0120.114
Anderson, JedNM170.0420.0510.0220.0440.0250.0170.0800.0000.0110.0240.027
Gray, SamPA200.0400.0350.0780.0410.0390.0080.0240.0000.0880.0120.051
Westhoff, JustinPA200.0400.0380.0480.0310.0610.0440.0130.0070.0880.0660.068
Parfitt, BrandanGE190.0400.0510.0130.0480.0170.0160.0580.0000.0200.0170.048
Tarrant, RobbieNM220.0420.0340.0030.0230.0760.1190.0040.0000.0000.1420.016
Newnes, JackSK200.0440.0380.0250.0550.0450.0520.0410.0000.0310.0220.074
Aliir, AliirSY220.0420.0470.0040.0370.0520.0670.0440.1480.0110.1150.030
Kennedy, AdamGW210.0380.0220.0120.0340.0420.0510.0140.0000.0070.0210.027
McGovern, JeremyWC230.0410.0480.0030.0180.0690.0940.0040.0140.0120.1100.014
Papley, TomSY220.0420.0400.1500.0630.0530.0120.0420.0000.1210.0260.118
Bonner, RileyPA190.0390.0250.0200.0530.0420.0680.0170.0000.0040.0320.023
Redman, MasonES200.0400.0310.0010.0250.0440.0540.0130.0000.0000.0520.023
Rozee, ConnorPA220.0390.0440.1110.0470.0390.0060.0170.0000.0880.0280.056
Howe, JeremyCW200.0360.0290.0030.0160.0560.1210.0010.0000.0000.1000.000
Hughes, EthanFR210.0410.0430.0090.0210.0530.0460.0170.0000.0090.0740.007
Amon, KarlPA170.0380.0330.0370.0470.0330.0340.0430.0000.0270.0140.073
Hanley, PearceGC160.0430.0280.0050.0400.0400.0870.0230.0000.0000.0170.024
Lynch, TomAD160.0380.0340.0670.0500.0560.0070.0130.0000.0600.0150.073
Gardiner, DarcyBL240.0380.0350.0030.0190.0520.0840.0070.0000.0040.0970.021
Blicavs, MarkGE240.0370.0400.0010.0180.0550.0580.0200.1060.0100.1340.013
Tuohy, ZachGE170.0370.0250.0130.0290.0340.0720.0030.0000.0170.0150.004
Wilkie, CallumSK220.0410.0330.0000.0170.0570.0910.0050.0010.0000.0780.006
Hibberd, MichaelME190.0410.0310.0010.0340.0390.0990.0090.0000.0000.0530.018
Wilson, NathanFR180.0390.0240.0020.0330.0350.1210.0020.0000.0000.0420.013
Castagna, JasonRI220.0380.0280.0880.0480.0440.0070.0130.0000.1190.0130.054
Witts, JarrodGC220.0420.0660.0160.0430.0340.0300.1240.8590.0160.0450.024
Taylor, HarryGE230.0360.0390.0100.0200.0490.0680.0080.0020.0140.0970.018
Burton, RyanPA160.0360.0270.0160.0250.0320.0830.0130.0000.0080.0270.011
McCarthy, LincolnBL240.0370.0460.0640.0470.0330.0050.0320.0000.0810.0230.073
Langford, KyleES180.0370.0380.0540.0420.0320.0190.0480.0000.0610.0180.029
Liberatore, TomWB150.0350.0470.0220.0380.0190.0120.0930.0000.0070.0160.019
Mihocek, BrodyCW230.0340.0410.1280.0650.0580.0060.0070.0000.1490.0340.074
Hooker, CaleES180.0370.0370.0150.0080.0680.0800.0050.0030.0330.1020.006
Brown, CallumCW210.0340.0330.0420.0500.0230.0090.0160.0000.0310.0180.058
Gunston, JackHW200.0380.0320.1050.0510.0550.0210.0040.0030.1350.0380.092
Mackay, DavidAD180.0360.0270.0110.0430.0270.0660.0220.0000.0000.0310.036
Hawkins, TomGE240.0350.0410.1770.0300.0580.0000.0200.0330.2360.0300.106
Milera, WayneAD170.0360.0250.0250.0300.0450.0460.0290.0000.0320.0370.024
Cerra, AdamFR200.0380.0280.0120.0370.0390.0510.0180.0000.0130.0430.033
Gibbons, MichaelCA210.0400.0320.0700.0640.0350.0090.0390.0000.0510.0160.063
Acres, BlakeSK190.0390.0390.0260.0460.0350.0230.0480.0130.0350.0240.074
Lipinski, PatrickWB140.0340.0270.0360.0310.0310.0150.0400.0000.0310.0140.066
Plowman, LachieCA210.0390.0320.0000.0200.0480.0840.0110.0000.0050.0980.013
Perryman, HarryGW170.0330.0290.0090.0260.0360.0360.0130.0000.0210.0210.014
OConnor, MarkGE220.0350.0300.0030.0170.0450.0580.0120.0000.0030.0490.009
Wines, OlliePA120.0350.0360.0260.0410.0210.0060.0700.0000.0270.0090.028
Breust, LukeHW220.0370.0550.1310.0550.0300.0070.0320.0000.0970.0270.097
Thomas, JoshCW210.0320.0320.0690.0420.0250.0130.0190.0000.0550.0150.058
McLean, TobyWB190.0330.0340.0480.0360.0340.0060.0210.0000.0550.0230.047
Setterfield, WillCA180.0380.0310.0310.0500.0290.0230.0300.0000.0330.0200.044
de Boer, MattGW170.0320.0400.0140.0220.0170.0080.0650.0010.0110.0150.036
Davis, PhilGW210.0320.0330.0030.0160.0610.0650.0010.0000.0000.1280.005
Frost, SamME220.0370.0380.0010.0160.0500.0860.0020.0000.0040.1060.018
Cameron, CharlieBL240.0350.0340.1800.0430.0380.0050.0160.0000.1540.0150.078
Keath, AlexAD180.0340.0390.0030.0180.0540.0630.0060.0040.0000.0920.000
Stack, SydneyRI170.0340.0340.0350.0300.0410.0230.0080.0000.0190.0270.039
Burgoyne, ShaunHW180.0360.0330.0270.0370.0380.0590.0280.0000.0210.0490.032
Baker, LiamRI170.0340.0340.0300.0340.0280.0180.0200.0000.0370.0170.034
Martin, JackGC160.0380.0450.0450.0440.0350.0210.0610.0000.0410.0120.032
Thompson, ScottNM190.0350.0280.0000.0150.0500.1140.0010.0000.0000.0700.016
Darling, JackWC240.0340.0530.1830.0340.0470.0000.0160.0200.1980.0450.076
Clark, HunterSK140.0360.0300.0100.0240.0320.0430.0260.0000.0080.0130.023
Grimes, DylanRI220.0340.0380.0000.0120.0560.0740.0060.0000.0000.1190.015
Membrey, TimSK220.0360.0400.1760.0380.0620.0000.0050.0000.2010.0470.051
de Goey, JordanCW170.0310.0370.1190.0510.0330.0030.0400.0000.1070.0110.074
Lycett, ScottPA180.0330.0520.0230.0410.0290.0300.0760.4810.0150.0620.023
Jonas, TomPA180.0330.0260.0000.0130.0490.1040.0040.0000.0000.1120.000
Masten, ChrisWC170.0330.0210.0090.0210.0390.0460.0110.0000.0040.0170.019
Ryan, LiamWC240.0330.0450.0980.0560.0300.0040.0190.0000.1050.0180.095
Impey, JarmanHW170.0350.0300.0270.0320.0410.0530.0070.0000.0130.0230.022
Battle, JoshSK190.0350.0210.0120.0110.0580.0740.0010.0000.0080.0500.011
Williams, MarleyNM170.0340.0270.0030.0250.0210.0730.0080.0000.0000.0290.011
Himmelberg, HarryGW230.0300.0380.1120.0380.0390.0020.0110.0010.1360.0590.123
Blakely, ConnorFR140.0340.0230.0000.0290.0380.0430.0200.0000.0000.0230.027
Bowes, JackGC150.0370.0400.0290.0410.0280.0210.0440.0000.0310.0220.048
OBrien, ReillyAD180.0320.0570.0090.0350.0290.0260.0920.6630.0180.0480.012
Hoskin-Elliott, WillCW180.0300.0240.0640.0430.0510.0110.0020.0000.0870.0270.074
Roughead, JordanCW230.0300.0270.0030.0130.0510.0680.0070.0160.0140.1390.000
Astbury, DavidRI200.0320.0260.0030.0080.0580.0760.0000.0030.0040.0940.000
Clurey, TomPA210.0320.0270.0000.0130.0610.0900.0000.0000.0000.1220.011
Finlayson, JeremyGW210.0300.0300.1330.0430.0460.0130.0080.0100.1360.0370.100
Atkins, TomGE220.0310.0410.0160.0330.0160.0120.0330.0000.0170.0230.031
Adams, TaylorCW110.0290.0330.0170.0410.0190.0210.0760.0000.0140.0110.063
Ballard, CharlieGC210.0360.0300.0010.0150.0580.0770.0010.0000.0000.1000.016
Dow, PaddyCA190.0350.0410.0330.0470.0200.0090.0550.0000.0470.0110.063
Butters, ZakPA190.0310.0300.0450.0270.0260.0100.0130.0000.0380.0130.079
Andrews, HarrisBL210.0320.0350.0000.0160.0540.0550.0010.0000.0000.1810.010
Talia, DanielAD220.0310.0300.0000.0060.0580.0740.0020.0000.0000.1610.000
Wood, EastonWB230.0300.0310.0010.0150.0470.0640.0060.0000.0000.1110.009
Graham, JackRI150.0310.0300.0260.0440.0180.0160.0470.0000.0070.0120.039
Duryea, TaylorWB140.0300.0210.0070.0270.0390.0660.0070.0000.0000.0360.033
Walker, TaylorAD220.0310.0400.1620.0590.0540.0020.0020.0000.1940.0380.091
Puopolo, PaulHW220.0330.0440.0420.0380.0200.0050.0210.0000.0460.0190.065
English, TimWB200.0290.0360.0300.0350.0380.0130.0490.6820.0450.0800.009
Weitering, JacobCA200.0340.0340.0000.0160.0580.0820.0050.0000.0000.1310.000
McDonald-Tipungwuti, AnthonyES230.0310.0420.1190.0560.0330.0070.0280.0000.0890.0280.103
Caddy, JoshRI160.0310.0340.0560.0380.0260.0160.0340.0000.0330.0240.044
Turner, KayneNM210.0320.0360.0430.0370.0310.0130.0080.0000.0380.0170.080
Matera, BrandonFR200.0320.0300.1340.0410.0380.0110.0070.0000.1150.0120.047
Bruce, JoshSK220.0330.0520.1480.0290.0480.0060.0230.0480.1570.0320.057
Wingard, ChadHW140.0320.0310.0480.0550.0220.0040.0540.0000.0510.0070.054
Cripps, JamieWC190.0310.0350.0950.0510.0250.0150.0230.0000.0430.0150.076
Broad, NathanRI220.0300.0250.0030.0130.0400.0540.0010.0040.0070.0880.010
Sexton, AlexGC220.0330.0310.1990.0690.0380.0070.0110.0000.1090.0140.056
Reid, SamSY220.0310.0430.1080.0340.0550.0060.0150.2010.1480.0610.041
Hunt, JaydenME210.0320.0290.0900.0410.0400.0140.0160.0000.1140.0170.109
Betts, EddieAD210.0290.0420.1410.0260.0240.0030.0280.0000.1340.0110.109
Greenwood, LeviCW170.0270.0200.0010.0170.0320.0380.0060.0000.0000.0390.000
Naughton, AaronWB230.0280.0400.1120.0380.0620.0060.0040.0360.1580.0420.052
Clark, JordanGE180.0280.0190.0360.0390.0350.0350.0130.0000.0340.0260.022
Hickey, TomWC200.0290.0510.0280.0360.0240.0150.0870.4450.0350.0370.009
Seedsman, PaulAD130.0290.0170.0230.0420.0260.0220.0230.0000.0140.0090.024
Cotchin, TrentRI120.0290.0370.0070.0410.0150.0160.0720.0000.0150.0120.020
Bolton, ShaiRI170.0290.0310.0490.0480.0270.0050.0340.0000.0330.0200.068
Brown, BenNM220.0290.0450.2350.0320.0600.0000.0130.0670.2360.0320.021
Deledio, BrettGW140.0270.0280.0200.0360.0290.0100.0250.0000.0360.0120.045
Kolodjashnij, JakeGE220.0280.0260.0000.0230.0470.0500.0030.0000.0000.0680.004
McStay, DanielBL240.0290.0350.0680.0270.0470.0020.0080.0130.1230.0320.047
Wood, MasonNM180.0290.0330.0820.0460.0390.0050.0110.0000.1290.0210.075
Rioli, DanielRI200.0280.0260.0590.0350.0300.0090.0100.0000.0560.0220.063
Thomas, TarrynNM200.0290.0390.0620.0240.0260.0070.0300.0000.0530.0190.037
Clarke, RyanSY140.0290.0240.0040.0340.0200.0130.0280.0000.0040.0070.024
Greenwood, HughAD140.0280.0490.0410.0180.0160.0160.0690.0000.0370.0180.000
Joyce, JesseGC160.0320.0250.0050.0190.0350.0510.0100.0000.0100.0560.000
Duggan, LiamWC150.0280.0210.0000.0180.0360.0380.0060.0000.0000.0340.024
Lynch, TomRI230.0280.0460.1880.0310.0540.0000.0050.0030.2520.0400.063
Lukosius, JackGC210.0310.0220.0170.0360.0470.0490.0080.0000.0210.0480.048
Gibbs, BryceAD120.0270.0200.0080.0260.0230.0230.0340.0000.0050.0070.012
Zurhaar, CameronNM190.0280.0290.0940.0540.0440.0020.0180.0050.0990.0240.080
McEvoy, BenHW190.0290.0480.0300.0140.0450.0160.0610.5660.0550.0660.027
Silvagni, JackCA170.0300.0300.0570.0410.0370.0100.0180.0000.0650.0190.076
Knight, RileyAD150.0270.0220.0340.0270.0350.0110.0200.0000.0410.0180.030
Ellis-Yolmen, CamAD100.0270.0380.0080.0210.0140.0140.0590.0000.0090.0230.042
Moore, DarcyCW160.0250.0280.0010.0140.0310.0930.0000.0000.0030.1000.005
Hamling, JoelFR220.0280.0280.0000.0110.0590.0820.0000.0000.0000.1530.007
Hipwood, EricBL230.0270.0240.1150.0360.0500.0050.0010.0010.1810.0270.047
Stringer, JakeES190.0280.0410.1310.0490.0280.0100.0470.0000.1450.0110.069
Richards, EdWB200.0260.0270.0340.0370.0260.0160.0110.0000.0210.0230.047
Guelfi, MattES170.0280.0280.0120.0240.0270.0310.0200.0000.0190.0320.023
Short, JaydenRI130.0280.0110.0100.0180.0290.0670.0080.0000.0070.0190.010
Stanley, RhysGE170.0260.0330.0240.0410.0230.0170.0570.5540.0370.0740.026
Rayner, CamBL240.0270.0310.0700.0320.0270.0120.0160.0000.0620.0140.042
Henry, JackGE220.0260.0250.0020.0260.0420.0480.0060.0000.0070.0960.018
Brown, LukeAD150.0260.0210.0050.0100.0270.0660.0020.0000.0000.0300.006
McIntosh, KamdynRI160.0270.0300.0230.0400.0320.0230.0190.0030.0110.0280.024
Beams, DayneCW90.0240.0220.0180.0290.0160.0180.0490.0000.0070.0010.032
Murphy, LachlanAD210.0260.0340.0750.0450.0280.0040.0070.0000.0650.0190.079
Francis, AaronES170.0270.0250.0120.0190.0400.0360.0040.0000.0190.0650.057
Motlop, StevenPA140.0260.0180.0270.0260.0250.0080.0040.0000.0120.0130.045
Answerth, NoahBL190.0260.0230.0060.0210.0330.0360.0150.0000.0000.0430.010
Cordy, ZaineWB230.0250.0270.0010.0090.0340.0520.0090.0360.0030.1300.005
Casboult, LeviCA200.0290.0350.0640.0280.0570.0220.0270.1920.1030.1000.019
Aish, JamesCW130.0240.0180.0010.0220.0240.0450.0120.0000.0030.0220.011
Blakey, NickSY210.0270.0330.0770.0430.0250.0170.0030.0000.0640.0230.071
Brown, MitchES160.0260.0190.0810.0290.0480.0080.0040.0040.0790.0170.029
Cousins, JamesHW120.0270.0220.0310.0370.0250.0090.0340.0000.0130.0040.011
Wallis, MitchWB100.0240.0270.0270.0310.0170.0090.0520.0000.0310.0100.009
Hore, MartyME140.0270.0240.0040.0180.0360.0710.0060.0000.0000.0560.000
Frawley, JamesHW180.0270.0210.0000.0090.0380.0640.0010.0000.0000.0760.000
Higgins, JackRI130.0260.0260.0300.0270.0190.0110.0180.0000.0330.0160.039
Hutchings, MarkWC180.0250.0270.0050.0220.0220.0240.0260.0000.0080.0170.024
Allen, OscarWC210.0250.0340.0650.0370.0310.0130.0190.0680.0810.0520.071
Hartlett, HamishPA110.0240.0190.0010.0270.0250.0440.0090.0000.0000.0200.006
OBrien, LochieCA170.0270.0160.0290.0360.0400.0210.0120.0000.0280.0080.038
Menegola, SamGE110.0240.0240.0110.0280.0250.0250.0190.0000.0030.0110.035
Duman, TaylinFR140.0250.0160.0060.0130.0410.0460.0080.0000.0040.0480.000
Davies-Uniacke, LukeNM140.0250.0300.0160.0350.0220.0060.0420.0000.0270.0090.053
Taylor, SamGW200.0230.0240.0030.0110.0300.0500.0030.0000.0000.1020.000
McKay, HarryCA200.0270.0340.1190.0370.0630.0010.0050.0230.2100.0330.013
McDonald, TomME150.0260.0300.0810.0290.0340.0180.0080.0220.1020.0410.055
Switkowski, SamFR180.0250.0330.0250.0350.0240.0050.0230.0000.0380.0300.073
Wright, PeterGC170.0270.0260.1050.0340.0450.0080.0160.0970.1090.0660.040
OBrien, TimHW160.0250.0320.0480.0150.0350.0290.0070.0180.0680.0590.022
Ambrose, PatrickES200.0240.0250.0050.0100.0400.0410.0020.0000.0140.0970.006
Stephenson, JaidynCW130.0220.0200.0770.0200.0360.0150.0040.0000.1210.0130.069
Petruccelle, JackWC200.0240.0210.0690.0400.0290.0120.0130.0000.0390.0140.057
Trengove, JacksonWB160.0220.0250.0040.0130.0290.0360.0220.1710.0030.0700.009
Ainsworth, BenGC120.0260.0240.0410.0330.0260.0080.0240.0000.0470.0070.056
Ceglar, JonathonHW150.0250.0390.0210.0270.0340.0260.0500.3220.0420.0480.011
Varcoe, TravisCW160.0210.0220.0320.0230.0240.0050.0050.0000.0480.0170.048
Broadbent, MatthewPA100.0230.0150.0000.0160.0300.0340.0110.0000.0000.0180.006
Lobb, RoryFR150.0240.0370.0580.0280.0320.0170.0470.3720.0640.0600.040
Kreuzer, MatthewCA150.0250.0440.0220.0420.0150.0190.0950.5470.0190.0550.032
Dickson, ToryWB170.0220.0230.0780.0180.0280.0090.0060.0000.0750.0130.033
Hartigan, KyleAD190.0230.0170.0000.0080.0380.0440.0050.0000.0000.0860.000
McKernan, ShaunES160.0230.0370.0660.0300.0400.0070.0290.1570.1210.0290.011
Lloyd, DanielGW160.0210.0210.0490.0300.0190.0110.0220.0000.0390.0140.027
McDonald, LukeNM130.0230.0180.0030.0140.0280.0410.0040.0000.0080.0360.005
Howe, DanielHW120.0240.0300.0050.0170.0260.0200.0330.0000.0040.0280.005
Lewis, JordanME120.0240.0150.0260.0200.0210.0120.0210.0000.0120.0170.030
McCartin, TomSY190.0230.0320.0450.0260.0390.0180.0050.0000.0610.0470.024
Paton, BenSK130.0240.0200.0040.0110.0250.0410.0070.0000.0000.0180.006
Melksham, JakeME120.0240.0220.0680.0390.0340.0070.0360.0000.0790.0160.085
Rioli, WillieWC140.0220.0200.0580.0280.0200.0040.0150.0000.0390.0190.066
Murdoch, JordanGC140.0250.0250.0070.0190.0240.0460.0100.0000.0000.0250.008
Neal-Bullen, AlexME140.0230.0200.0340.0340.0190.0050.0180.0000.0310.0090.048
Wagner, JoshME120.0230.0210.0010.0170.0170.0240.0070.0000.0000.0270.006
Cunningham, HarrySY90.0230.0110.0010.0230.0260.0420.0080.0000.0000.0140.006
Kennedy, JoshWC220.0220.0310.1590.0160.0370.0000.0030.0030.2440.0180.057
Parker, MatthewSK170.0230.0240.0680.0360.0250.0070.0060.0000.0670.0240.040
Bellchambers, TomES160.0210.0360.0230.0190.0260.0240.0720.5540.0420.0470.029
Bailey, ZacBL150.0210.0200.0170.0260.0180.0240.0130.0000.0080.0180.016
Elliott, JamieCW150.0190.0180.0880.0240.0340.0000.0060.0000.1070.0110.074
Hogan, JesseFR120.0210.0220.0570.0170.0380.0020.0060.0030.0850.0150.027
Lonie, JackSK130.0220.0210.0610.0230.0250.0100.0100.0000.0510.0130.017
Christensen, AllenBL130.0210.0200.0510.0190.0220.0050.0110.0000.0380.0100.047
Stratton, BenHW190.0220.0190.0000.0040.0320.0240.0010.0000.0000.0750.000
Melican, LewisSY170.0210.0210.0000.0070.0280.0380.0030.0000.0000.1010.000
Howard, DougalPA150.0200.0220.0370.0130.0350.0360.0090.0110.0420.0870.011
Brodie, WillGC80.0230.0240.0100.0200.0180.0110.0410.0000.0100.0060.008
Fantasia, OrazioES150.0200.0190.0770.0230.0230.0080.0130.0000.0470.0150.029
McInerney, OscarBL210.0200.0360.0320.0130.0260.0130.0340.3250.0650.0580.021
Holman, NickGC120.0230.0290.0360.0250.0130.0130.0220.0000.0360.0090.048
Ebert, BradPA110.0200.0180.0510.0280.0270.0050.0130.0000.0500.0200.023
Mumford, ShaneGW180.0190.0370.0010.0220.0100.0090.0650.6030.0070.0460.041
Marchbank, CalebCA130.0220.0200.0000.0100.0330.0400.0030.0000.0050.0530.000
Clarke, DylanES110.0200.0220.0010.0240.0110.0070.0320.0000.0090.0090.011
ORiordan, ColinSY120.0210.0180.0040.0140.0260.0300.0040.0000.0080.0410.018
Sinclair, CallumSY140.0210.0320.0190.0280.0190.0110.0540.5570.0230.0500.018
Ratugolea, EsavaGE190.0190.0340.0500.0220.0230.0040.0260.1370.0640.0210.013
Ryder, PaddyPA170.0190.0360.0580.0350.0250.0040.0400.3960.0850.0570.051
Kent, DeanSK130.0210.0200.0540.0320.0300.0070.0040.0000.0910.0130.074
Rowbottom, JamesSY120.0200.0220.0170.0260.0160.0070.0250.0000.0150.0040.030
McKenzie, DanielSK150.0210.0210.0000.0090.0250.0260.0020.0000.0040.0430.011
Rohan, GaryGE190.0190.0220.0770.0330.0300.0020.0040.0010.0910.0210.066
Barrass, TomWC140.0190.0150.0000.0050.0360.0440.0040.0150.0000.0940.000
Langdon, TomCW90.0170.0170.0010.0070.0190.0230.0020.0000.0000.0330.000
Hombsch, JackGC180.0210.0210.0000.0050.0340.0450.0030.0000.0000.1250.000
Cole, TomWC140.0190.0180.0000.0090.0280.0340.0090.0000.0000.0330.009
Scrimshaw, JackHW100.0200.0210.0010.0110.0200.0260.0010.0000.0000.0200.005
Drew, WillemPA100.0180.0200.0070.0150.0110.0060.0250.0000.0000.0110.023
Powell, WilGC130.0210.0200.0360.0230.0240.0190.0140.0000.0050.0230.008
Larkey, NickNM170.0190.0270.0920.0200.0350.0050.0090.0610.0870.0310.032
Waterman, JakeWC130.0190.0110.0470.0190.0310.0080.0030.0000.0740.0080.019
Stretch, BillyME90.0200.0150.0090.0170.0190.0160.0150.0000.0080.0100.006
Long, BenSK160.0190.0220.0580.0330.0300.0050.0110.0000.0430.0290.040
Nelson, JacksonWC130.0180.0160.0000.0060.0200.0260.0090.0000.0000.0220.000
Lockhart, JayME120.0190.0170.0380.0270.0270.0080.0110.0000.0240.0130.024
Constable, CharlieGE70.0170.0160.0150.0060.0140.0110.0170.0000.0100.0020.013
Taberner, MatthewFR90.0180.0200.0570.0190.0380.0050.0080.0190.0890.0110.013
Gleeson, MartinES90.0180.0160.0010.0110.0200.0240.0020.0000.0000.0390.011
Hayward, WillSY130.0180.0220.0530.0250.0210.0040.0130.0000.0720.0150.036
Lienert, JarrodPA70.0170.0090.0010.0100.0220.0510.0060.0000.0040.0190.006
Colyer, TravisFR100.0180.0190.0240.0180.0170.0080.0160.0000.0130.0040.013
Cuningham, DavidCA90.0190.0200.0300.0280.0140.0070.0170.0000.0090.0050.038
Schache, JoshWB140.0160.0200.0780.0230.0170.0020.0140.0340.0580.0140.019
Hayes, WillWB90.0160.0140.0130.0180.0170.0130.0090.0000.0140.0060.019
Lewis, MitchHW120.0170.0250.0800.0160.0280.0020.0050.0200.1270.0280.038
Williams, BaileyWB90.0150.0100.0020.0100.0190.0280.0050.0000.0000.0140.009
Mathieson, RhysBL90.0160.0180.0130.0160.0110.0090.0230.0000.0080.0100.005
McGovern, MitchCA160.0170.0170.0910.0340.0300.0080.0010.0000.0890.0160.044
Jenkins, JoshAD110.0160.0180.0860.0190.0270.0070.0100.0760.0920.0140.018
McCarthy, CamFR120.0170.0160.0790.0230.0260.0010.0040.0000.0850.0060.027
Douglas, RichardAD90.0160.0130.0090.0210.0130.0090.0130.0000.0140.0090.036
Webster, JimmySK80.0170.0130.0000.0130.0110.0360.0040.0000.0000.0220.006
Curnow, CharlieCA110.0170.0230.0740.0260.0250.0020.0020.0000.0700.0100.025
Ronke, BenSY130.0170.0160.0370.0350.0180.0010.0040.0000.0340.0030.030
Walker, JoshBL110.0160.0160.0000.0070.0320.0130.0000.0020.0000.0380.010
Steven, JackSK70.0170.0190.0210.0200.0100.0070.0290.0000.0240.0060.011
Nankervis, TobyRI100.0160.0200.0130.0150.0110.0060.0330.3140.0070.0250.005
Thurlow, JacksonSY90.0160.0130.0000.0110.0180.0400.0040.0000.0000.0320.024
Brown, NathanSK160.0160.0170.0000.0040.0210.0360.0060.0030.0000.1480.000
Fox, RobbieSY110.0160.0160.0110.0140.0120.0120.0130.0020.0040.0160.012
Dale, BaileyWB100.0140.0130.0700.0150.0180.0010.0040.0000.0650.0050.014
Cox, MasonCW140.0140.0230.0650.0060.0250.0080.0170.0530.0800.0300.005
Smith, DevonES70.0150.0150.0120.0310.0090.0060.0220.0000.0140.0060.029
Hannebery, DanSK50.0160.0160.0130.0140.0110.0150.0310.0000.0000.0010.006
Wills, RupertCW80.0130.0170.0010.0090.0090.0020.0240.0010.0000.0100.005
Nash, ConorHW140.0150.0210.0340.0110.0130.0010.0050.0000.0300.0350.049
Baker, OskarME90.0160.0100.0110.0230.0210.0110.0140.0000.0160.0080.018
Ahern, PaulNM70.0150.0140.0080.0200.0110.0280.0160.0000.0040.0060.011
Riewoldt, JackRI110.0140.0200.0640.0230.0210.0010.0080.0010.0960.0180.059
Wagner, CoreyME110.0150.0170.0270.0150.0140.0070.0070.0000.0200.0130.018
Darcy, SeanFR110.0150.0240.0200.0140.0110.0110.0370.3500.0340.0300.020
Gallucci, JordanAD100.0140.0110.0120.0280.0170.0060.0120.0000.0280.0120.048
Balta, NoahRI130.0140.0250.0210.0300.0150.0150.0330.1250.0190.0220.029
Bews, JedGE110.0140.0160.0100.0150.0140.0200.0060.0000.0070.0200.009
May, StevenME80.0150.0100.0050.0050.0160.0470.0020.0010.0040.0560.000
Ross, JackRI70.0140.0150.0040.0180.0080.0100.0310.0000.0000.0080.010
Hind, NickSK110.0150.0150.0480.0260.0110.0010.0050.0000.0240.0050.029
Logue, GriffinFR100.0150.0160.0000.0050.0240.0320.0000.0000.0000.0550.000
Garner, TaylorNM90.0140.0170.0200.0190.0180.0010.0090.0000.0380.0190.021
Pearce, AlexFR110.0140.0190.0000.0040.0190.0290.0010.0000.0000.0380.000
Coffield, NickSK80.0150.0110.0000.0060.0230.0280.0010.0000.0000.0140.000
Hanrahan, OliverHW90.0150.0140.0270.0180.0130.0060.0050.0000.0250.0030.016
Hall, AaronNM60.0140.0100.0160.0230.0120.0090.0080.0000.0040.0060.016
Franklin, LanceSY100.0140.0180.1080.0270.0270.0010.0040.0000.1290.0080.036
Schofield, WillWC140.0140.0130.0000.0060.0200.0310.0020.0060.0000.0650.000
Lever, JakeME80.0150.0140.0000.0070.0290.0360.0010.0000.0000.0500.006
Day, SamGC100.0150.0200.0530.0120.0260.0020.0080.0380.0830.0200.040
Carlisle, JakeSK100.0150.0130.0040.0020.0290.0260.0010.0260.0040.0620.000
Jones, LiamCA130.0150.0230.0000.0070.0310.0400.0070.0000.0000.1010.000
Morrison, HarryHW90.0140.0120.0010.0170.0130.0050.0120.0000.0040.0060.005
Burgess, ChrisGC140.0150.0170.0200.0090.0200.0200.0060.0060.0310.0660.016
Laverde, JaydenES100.0130.0160.0460.0160.0190.0000.0060.0000.0650.0110.052
Weideman, SamME110.0140.0170.0490.0080.0240.0020.0050.0140.0630.0140.024
Hately, JacksonGW70.0120.0110.0060.0100.0130.0050.0060.0000.0040.0050.000
Soldo, IvanRI120.0130.0200.0160.0130.0120.0100.0450.4350.0070.0320.005
Collins, SamGC90.0140.0190.0000.0040.0230.0330.0000.0000.0000.0540.000
McVeigh, JarradSY60.0130.0080.0040.0100.0120.0220.0080.0000.0040.0110.018
Lester, RyanBL90.0130.0110.0000.0100.0150.0200.0060.0000.0000.0310.005
Kennedy, MatthewCA100.0140.0170.0450.0110.0140.0000.0090.0000.0330.0030.032
McDonald, OscarME120.0130.0100.0040.0040.0160.0410.0010.0020.0000.0750.000
Buntine, MattGW90.0120.0110.0070.0100.0150.0080.0040.0000.0070.0170.005
Adams, MarcusBL100.0120.0130.0000.0060.0240.0320.0000.0000.0040.0310.000
Myers, DavidES70.0120.0160.0050.0170.0070.0060.0310.0000.0050.0030.006
Scharenberg, MattCW70.0110.0080.0000.0010.0130.0230.0010.0000.0000.0380.000
Dawson, JacobGC60.0130.0080.0000.0040.0220.0160.0030.0000.0000.0120.008
Dixon, CharliePA90.0120.0200.0510.0100.0150.0030.0080.0240.0540.0170.023
King, BenGC140.0130.0160.0840.0230.0250.0000.0000.0000.1240.0200.048
Roughead, JarrydHW80.0120.0170.0590.0120.0140.0010.0110.0200.0680.0140.027
Baguley, MarkES100.0120.0120.0430.0140.0140.0000.0040.0000.0330.0090.029
Bewley, BrettFR70.0120.0100.0060.0170.0120.0070.0050.0000.0000.0020.013
Glass, ConorHW70.0120.0080.0040.0120.0120.0100.0050.0000.0040.0120.011
Marshall, ToddPA100.0110.0120.0360.0150.0180.0010.0000.0010.0540.0100.040
Geary, JarrynSK50.0120.0100.0010.0050.0100.0230.0040.0000.0000.0080.000
Petty, HarryME100.0120.0100.0270.0080.0220.0160.0020.0010.0240.0270.024
Begley, JoshES80.0110.0130.0250.0100.0140.0040.0020.0000.0280.0080.011
Banfield, BaileyFR70.0110.0120.0080.0120.0100.0050.0070.0000.0040.0110.013
Narkle, QuintonGE50.0100.0100.0130.0120.0050.0080.0200.0000.0100.0040.009
Spargo, CharlieME80.0110.0090.0090.0110.0140.0050.0050.0000.0120.0060.030
Clarke, ZacES90.0110.0150.0030.0100.0110.0020.0300.2550.0280.0300.000
Gowers, BillyWB100.0100.0140.0470.0090.0140.0000.0040.0000.0620.0100.014
Jones, ChayceAD80.0100.0140.0150.0180.0080.0040.0140.0000.0280.0080.018
Ridley, JordanES60.0110.0060.0000.0030.0210.0220.0010.0000.0000.0080.000
Durdin, SamNM100.0110.0100.0000.0050.0170.0240.0000.0000.0000.0650.000
Sier, BraydenCW60.0090.0150.0070.0110.0020.0060.0220.0000.0000.0010.000
Daicos, JoshCW50.0090.0070.0040.0060.0080.0080.0080.0000.0000.0010.000
Menadue, ConnorRI60.0100.0100.0000.0070.0090.0140.0040.0000.0040.0130.000
Kennedy Harris, JayME50.0110.0100.0000.0070.0120.0110.0130.0000.0000.0000.006
Lemmens, SeanGC80.0110.0160.0190.0200.0080.0030.0230.0000.0160.0050.016
Moore, DylanHW70.0100.0110.0080.0130.0150.0050.0070.0000.0130.0040.038
Horlin-Smith, GeorgeGC70.0110.0090.0110.0080.0090.0080.0050.0000.0100.0060.000
Schultz, LachieFR70.0100.0120.0180.0090.0080.0080.0060.0000.0210.0070.007
Taylor, LewisBL50.0100.0080.0110.0070.0100.0100.0050.0000.0120.0030.000
Corbett, JoshGC90.0110.0130.0200.0110.0210.0010.0030.0000.0620.0050.016
Jack, KierenSY80.0100.0100.0160.0160.0080.0060.0110.0000.0150.0120.018
Hrovat, NathanNM50.0090.0100.0010.0040.0070.0020.0080.0000.0080.0020.027
Noble, JohnCW40.0080.0040.0000.0080.0060.0090.0010.0000.0000.0040.000
Cox, BrennanFR80.0090.0120.0210.0100.0150.0010.0020.0190.0430.0150.033
Jetta, NevilleME70.0090.0120.0000.0080.0100.0180.0000.0000.0000.0240.006
Smith, TimME70.0090.0140.0320.0080.0130.0000.0060.0160.0430.0100.006
Reid, BenCW70.0080.0130.0350.0050.0100.0020.0040.0230.0420.0050.026
Keeffe, LachlanGW90.0080.0080.0190.0020.0130.0070.0010.0150.0210.0380.000
Ladhams, PeterPA50.0080.0130.0080.0090.0050.0080.0190.0770.0080.0130.011
Sandilands, AaronFR60.0090.0150.0010.0100.0070.0030.0310.2060.0040.0220.013
Chol, MabiorRI90.0080.0130.0300.0130.0110.0070.0130.0990.0260.0260.015
Vardy, NathanWC110.0090.0130.0000.0130.0070.0040.0160.2620.0000.0290.009
Ellis, CoreyGC40.0100.0080.0010.0040.0060.0120.0050.0000.0100.0060.000
Wright, SamNM40.0090.0050.0010.0050.0080.0160.0010.0000.0000.0050.000
Hill, BobbyGW70.0080.0080.0220.0090.0060.0030.0060.0000.0110.0050.018
Deluca, JoshCA60.0090.0110.0160.0090.0070.0010.0070.0000.0280.0050.006
Simpson, DawsonGW90.0080.0130.0030.0050.0050.0210.0220.3110.0000.0250.009
Henderson, LachieGE50.0080.0090.0000.0070.0110.0230.0020.0000.0000.0160.004
Mirra, DavidHW40.0090.0070.0000.0030.0110.0150.0000.0000.0000.0110.005
Menzel, DanielSY70.0080.0110.0300.0100.0130.0020.0010.0000.0190.0050.012
Garlett, JeffME70.0090.0090.0410.0060.0100.0010.0060.0000.0510.0070.024
Rischitelli, MichaelGC70.0090.0120.0110.0080.0090.0020.0090.0000.0160.0070.008
Stocker, LiamCA50.0090.0060.0000.0080.0060.0130.0050.0000.0000.0080.006
Himmelberg, ElliottAD70.0080.0120.0300.0130.0120.0020.0100.0480.0280.0060.012
Rose, JamesSY50.0080.0100.0080.0090.0080.0010.0070.0000.0110.0100.006
Robertson, NickBL50.0080.0060.0000.0040.0100.0140.0030.0000.0000.0150.000
Snelling, WillES40.0080.0090.0170.0050.0050.0010.0060.0000.0090.0030.006
Preuss, BraydonME70.0080.0140.0170.0110.0080.0080.0180.1290.0120.0150.000
Young, LachieWB60.0070.0050.0000.0050.0110.0160.0010.0000.0000.0230.009
Cutler, TomBL30.0080.0070.0040.0080.0070.0100.0090.0000.0080.0040.005
Corr, AidanGW60.0070.0050.0000.0020.0070.0240.0030.0000.0000.0220.000
Tyson, DomNM30.0080.0070.0030.0040.0080.0070.0130.0000.0000.0030.000
Lang, DarcyCA80.0080.0080.0220.0090.0120.0010.0050.0000.0230.0060.025
Butler, DanRI70.0070.0090.0170.0130.0070.0060.0030.0000.0190.0040.015
Garthwaite, RyanRI70.0070.0040.0000.0030.0140.0220.0000.0000.0000.0480.000
Parsons, JamesGE40.0070.0070.0100.0120.0070.0090.0130.0000.0000.0020.000
Birchall, GrantHW30.0080.0060.0040.0030.0080.0100.0030.0000.0040.0040.000
Naitanui, NicWC50.0070.0140.0010.0120.0030.0040.0320.1680.0040.0190.019
Hannan, MitchME60.0080.0070.0160.0110.0090.0000.0040.0000.0120.0060.000
Phillips, EdSK40.0080.0080.0040.0040.0080.0060.0070.0000.0080.0030.011
Young, LewisWB50.0070.0090.0000.0040.0100.0300.0010.0000.0000.0280.000
Crowden, MitchFR50.0070.0100.0130.0050.0040.0010.0070.0000.0170.0030.000
Cumming, IsaacGW50.0070.0060.0000.0030.0060.0090.0060.0000.0000.0080.005
Farrell, KanePA70.0070.0080.0390.0090.0070.0000.0010.0000.0350.0080.000
Smith, RoarkeWB50.0070.0070.0130.0060.0060.0060.0050.0000.0140.0100.005
Nyhuis, RyanFR50.0070.0080.0000.0070.0100.0060.0010.0000.0000.0170.000
Quaynor, IsaacCW40.0060.0060.0000.0090.0070.0090.0020.0000.0000.0090.005
Phillips, AndrewCA50.0070.0100.0060.0120.0090.0060.0180.1720.0190.0190.006
Heron, JacobGC50.0080.0070.0000.0110.0070.0080.0020.0000.0000.0060.024
Jacobs, SamAD50.0070.0110.0020.0110.0060.0010.0170.2000.0090.0120.006
Venables, DanielWC60.0070.0080.0060.0110.0080.0020.0060.0000.0040.0060.009
Brand, KaidenHW50.0070.0070.0000.0020.0100.0170.0010.0000.0000.0280.000
Cameron, JarrodWC70.0060.0060.0330.0060.0060.0000.0050.0000.0120.0070.014
Sutcliffe, CamPA50.0060.0060.0150.0090.0060.0030.0060.0000.0120.0030.023
Scott, BaileyNM40.0060.0040.0110.0060.0080.0040.0030.0000.0080.0020.005
McNiece, BenES50.0060.0080.0000.0040.0050.0070.0040.0000.0000.0130.006
Daniher, JoeES40.0060.0070.0270.0100.0110.0000.0060.0220.0190.0090.011
Ham, BraydenES50.0060.0050.0120.0100.0080.0030.0040.0000.0090.0040.006
Rotham, JoshWC40.0060.0030.0000.0040.0100.0100.0000.0000.0000.0140.005
Dunkley, KyleME50.0060.0050.0120.0080.0110.0040.0040.0000.0080.0030.018
Garner, JoelPA40.0060.0060.0000.0060.0070.0130.0010.0000.0000.0110.000
Joyce, DarraghSK30.0060.0060.0000.0040.0030.0110.0010.0000.0000.0200.000
Otten, AndyAD30.0050.0050.0000.0020.0070.0070.0020.0070.0050.0090.000
McLean, HaydenSY40.0050.0060.0010.0040.0060.0040.0130.0840.0040.0120.006
Madgen, JackCW40.0050.0040.0000.0030.0060.0070.0010.0000.0000.0190.005
Hartley, MichaelES30.0050.0060.0000.0040.0080.0100.0040.0050.0000.0230.000
Fogarty, DarcyAD40.0050.0040.0320.0100.0110.0000.0000.0010.0280.0050.012
Marsh, JonathonSK50.0050.0080.0040.0070.0080.0140.0000.0000.0080.0190.000
Watts, JackPA20.0050.0040.0000.0010.0070.0140.0010.0000.0000.0070.000
Naish, PatrickRI20.0050.0020.0030.0060.0040.0070.0010.0000.0000.0000.000
Stein, JakeGW50.0040.0030.0000.0020.0060.0060.0020.0000.0040.0340.000
West, RhyleeWB30.0040.0070.0060.0040.0030.0010.0010.0000.0000.0030.009
Selwood, ScottGE20.0040.0040.0030.0040.0040.0020.0060.0000.0000.0020.000
Langlands, DoultonSK30.0050.0030.0080.0030.0070.0040.0020.0000.0120.0030.006
Smith, ZacGE30.0040.0060.0000.0050.0030.0030.0150.0950.0000.0070.000
Hill, StephenFR30.0040.0030.0040.0070.0020.0000.0000.0000.0090.0030.007
Graham, CalebGC30.0050.0050.0000.0000.0060.0100.0010.0000.0000.0240.000
Eggmolesse-Smith, DerekRI20.0040.0030.0000.0000.0020.0070.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Bastinac, RyanBL30.0040.0030.0060.0040.0070.0040.0010.0000.0000.0030.000
Ballantyne, HaydenFR30.0040.0040.0060.0070.0040.0000.0020.0000.0040.0050.007
Armitage, DavidSK20.0040.0040.0000.0020.0040.0060.0010.0000.0000.0040.000
Weller, MaverickRI20.0040.0030.0040.0030.0030.0060.0010.0000.0000.0030.000
Jiath, ChangkuothHW20.0040.0030.0000.0010.0030.0040.0000.0000.0000.0080.000
Scheer, BradGC30.0040.0040.0050.0040.0050.0000.0030.0000.0100.0010.008
Hinge, MitchBL20.0030.0030.0030.0040.0030.0040.0030.0000.0000.0050.000
Markov, OlegRI20.0030.0030.0010.0010.0040.0060.0010.0000.0040.0030.000
Watson, FrancisWC20.0030.0030.0000.0020.0050.0060.0010.0000.0000.0030.000
Keays, BenBL20.0030.0040.0010.0040.0030.0040.0040.0000.0080.0010.016
Langdon, ZacGW30.0030.0030.0000.0060.0020.0010.0040.0000.0070.0020.009
Poholke, MylesAD20.0030.0030.0010.0030.0030.0000.0020.0000.0050.0020.006
Allison, JacobBL20.0030.0030.0030.0050.0030.0030.0010.0000.0000.0020.000
Fort, DarcyGE30.0030.0040.0140.0030.0030.0010.0040.0430.0100.0050.000
Crocker, BenCW30.0020.0040.0110.0030.0040.0010.0000.0000.0140.0050.000
Frampton, BillyPA20.0030.0040.0110.0010.0020.0000.0000.0010.0080.0060.006
Smith, JoshWC20.0030.0020.0030.0020.0040.0010.0020.0000.0080.0010.005
Caldwell, JyeGW20.0030.0030.0000.0050.0030.0010.0050.0000.0000.0000.005
Williamson, TomCA20.0030.0020.0000.0010.0030.0030.0010.0000.0000.0060.000
Sparrow, TomME20.0030.0030.0050.0020.0010.0020.0040.0000.0000.0010.000
Garlett, JarrodCA20.0030.0030.0000.0000.0030.0070.0010.0000.0000.0040.000
Polson, CameronCA30.0030.0030.0040.0050.0000.0000.0010.0000.0000.0040.013
Young, AaronGC20.0030.0020.0050.0040.0020.0010.0010.0000.0050.0010.000
McKay, BenNM30.0030.0020.0010.0020.0060.0010.0000.0000.0000.0150.000
McKenzie, TrentPA10.0020.0020.0000.0020.0020.0080.0000.0000.0000.0020.000
Young, RobbieSK30.0030.0030.0080.0040.0020.0000.0000.0000.0000.0020.011
Fasolo, AlexCA30.0030.0030.0080.0010.0030.0000.0000.0000.0140.0020.006
Bonar, AidenGW20.0020.0020.0000.0020.0020.0000.0020.0000.0000.0010.005
Fogarty, LachieGE20.0020.0020.0000.0030.0010.0000.0000.0000.0000.0020.004
Smith, ArchieBL20.0020.0030.0000.0000.0010.0000.0030.0360.0040.0060.000
Pittonet, MarcHW20.0020.0050.0000.0010.0000.0010.0050.0520.0000.0110.000
Atley, JoePA10.0020.0040.0000.0020.0010.0000.0040.0000.0000.0020.000
Carter, JasonFR20.0020.0010.0000.0000.0020.0020.0000.0000.0000.0020.000
Brander, JarrodWC20.0020.0020.0010.0050.0030.0010.0000.0000.0000.0020.000
Roberts, FletcherWB20.0020.0020.0000.0010.0020.0030.0010.0000.0000.0090.000
Stengle, TysonAD20.0020.0020.0180.0030.0020.0000.0000.0000.0090.0000.012
Kolodjashnij, KadeME20.0020.0020.0040.0030.0040.0000.0000.0000.0040.0050.006
Ah Chee, CallumGC10.0020.0030.0000.0030.0030.0020.0050.0000.0000.0020.000
Campbell, TomNM20.0020.0030.0040.0020.0020.0000.0050.0180.0110.0040.000
Ah Chee, BrendonWC10.0020.0030.0030.0020.0030.0000.0000.0000.0040.0020.000
Keilty, DeclanME20.0020.0020.0000.0040.0020.0000.0020.0070.0040.0060.000
Wilson, PatrickAD10.0020.0020.0000.0010.0010.0010.0020.0000.0000.0000.000
Bell, JamesSY20.0020.0010.0040.0020.0030.0010.0010.0000.0080.0010.000
Lobbe, MatthewCA20.0020.0040.0000.0010.0010.0010.0030.0640.0000.0080.000
Jones, ScottFR10.0020.0030.0000.0010.0010.0010.0060.0280.0000.0020.000
Schumacher, AngusCA10.0020.0010.0000.0010.0020.0030.0000.0000.0000.0010.000
Coleman-Jones, CallumRI10.0020.0020.0010.0020.0010.0000.0010.0140.0070.0030.000
Guthrie, ZachGE10.0010.0010.0000.0020.0020.0020.0030.0000.0000.0000.000
Gardner, RyanWB20.0010.0020.0070.0010.0010.0000.0010.0070.0030.0050.000
Taylor, CurtisNM20.0010.0010.0010.0040.0020.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Stoddart, RyleySY20.0010.0010.0000.0020.0010.0000.0000.0000.0000.0030.006
Goddard, HughCA20.0020.0010.0000.0000.0020.0000.0010.0000.0000.0050.000
Jok, TomES10.0010.0020.0000.0020.0020.0010.0010.0000.0000.0010.000
Johnson, AidynPA10.0010.0020.0000.0020.0010.0000.0000.0000.0000.0020.006
Wells, DanielCW10.0010.0010.0090.0010.0020.0000.0000.0000.0070.0010.000
Abbott, RyanGE10.0010.0020.0030.0020.0010.0010.0030.0280.0030.0020.000
Grundy, HeathSY10.0010.0020.0000.0010.0010.0020.0030.0050.0000.0040.000
Zerk-Thatcher, BrandonES10.0010.0010.0000.0010.0030.0040.0000.0000.0000.0060.000
White, BrandonSK10.0010.0020.0010.0000.0020.0020.0000.0000.0040.0010.000
Schoenfeld, JoshGC10.0010.0020.0000.0000.0010.0000.0000.0000.0050.0030.000
Longer, BillySK10.0010.0020.0000.0030.0030.0000.0040.0350.0000.0050.000
Cox, CedricBL10.0010.0010.0000.0010.0020.0000.0000.0000.0000.0010.005
Rowe, SamSK10.0010.0020.0010.0010.0010.0000.0010.0120.0080.0020.006
Dixon, HughFR10.0010.0020.0040.0010.0010.0000.0000.0020.0000.0020.000
Idun, ConnorGW10.0010.0010.0000.0010.0010.0000.0000.0000.0000.0030.000
Doedee, TomAD10.0010.0010.0000.0000.0010.0020.0000.0000.0000.0020.000
Chandler, KadeME10.0010.0010.0000.0000.0010.0000.0010.0000.0000.0020.000
Davis, BenAD10.0010.0010.0000.0010.0010.0010.0000.0000.0050.0000.000
Starcevich, BrandonBL10.0010.0010.0000.0010.0010.0020.0000.0000.0000.0030.000
Appleby, FlynnCW10.0010.0010.0000.0000.0010.0010.0000.0000.0000.0010.000
Morris, DaleWB10.0010.0010.0000.0000.0010.0010.0010.0000.0000.0010.000
Pierce, LewisSK10.0010.0020.0000.0000.0000.0000.0010.0390.0000.0030.000
Rance, AlexRI10.0010.0010.0000.0000.0010.0020.0000.0000.0000.0060.000
Sproule, ZachGW10.0010.0000.0000.0020.0020.0000.0000.0000.0000.0020.005
Hayden, KyronNM10.0000.0010.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0010.000
Townsend, JacobRI10.0000.0000.0000.0010.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0020.000
Macreadie, HarrisonCA10.0000.0010.0000.0010.0000.0010.0000.0000.0000.0020.000
McInerney, JustinSY10.0000.0010.0000.0010.0000.0000.0010.0000.0000.0010.000
Vickers-Willis, EdNM10.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0010.000
Sheridan, TomGW10.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Ward, CallanGW10.0000.0000.0000.0010.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Mutch, KobeES10.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000

Glossary:

  • TDC – The player’s proportion of a team’s total disposals across the season.
  • TCPC – The player’s proportion of a team’s total contested possessions across the season.
  • TSC – The player’s proportion of a team’s total score across the season.
  • TIC – The player’s proportion of a team’s total inside 50s across the season.
  • TMC – The player’s proportion of a team’s total marks across the season.
  • TRC – The player’s proportion of a team’s total rebound 50s across the season.
  • TCC – The player’s proportion of a team’s total clearances across the season.
  • THC – The player’s proportion of a team’s total hitouts across the season..
  • TMIC – The player’s proportion of a team’s total marks inside 50 across the season.
  • TOC – The player’s proportion of a team’s total 1%ers across the season.
  • TGAC – The player’s proportion of a team’s total goal assists across the season.