AFL 2019 Player Rate Statistics

Player
Team
Games
SPD
PPD
IDPD
NDIPD
MPD
K:H
CMPM
MIPM
GAPIF
CPR
Bontempelli, MarcusWB160.0770.2060.6100.3480.1660.5790.2250.1970.1340.486
Kelly, TimGE160.0660.2490.5870.3010.1440.5970.0000.0680.2190.484
Dangerfield, PatrickGE150.0720.2840.5550.3780.1840.5450.2430.1620.1320.532
Grundy, BrodieCW160.0390.1140.4680.5530.2190.4590.3010.0410.1330.625
Shuey, LukeWC160.0160.0860.5720.4420.1120.6370.0000.0420.0910.423
Zorko, DayneBL160.0810.2910.6440.5210.1710.7480.0160.1480.1720.457
Walters, MichaelFR160.1240.5790.5710.4440.1710.6320.1210.2930.1030.441
Gawn, MaxME150.0300.0850.6130.5350.2550.6790.4060.0720.0400.568
Sloane, RoryAD160.0420.1660.5200.4730.1660.5020.1040.1940.0580.532
Fyfe, NatFR150.0410.1560.5140.3600.1700.4630.3380.1350.1320.599
Yeo, ElliotWC150.0370.1640.5960.6020.1380.5900.1220.0200.1010.528
Pendlebury, ScottCW160.0200.0650.4620.2770.1360.5250.0490.0330.0900.375
Prestia, DionRI160.0340.0820.5290.3330.1330.5480.0180.0550.0820.423
Goldstein, ToddNM160.0310.0890.4730.5230.1710.3570.2270.1140.1000.527
Neale, LachieBL160.0240.0820.4690.2270.1350.4020.0000.0580.1550.512
Boak, TravisPA150.0310.1140.4820.2660.1020.4930.0410.1020.1170.493
Cameron, JeremyGW160.3331.2640.6010.2910.4150.7170.2240.4950.1370.357
Stewart, TomGE160.0050.0050.4330.3000.3240.8250.0320.0080.1200.206
Oliver, ClaytonME160.0080.0290.4840.3610.1240.3770.0340.0680.0960.543
Sheed, DomWC160.0470.1920.4790.1540.2010.5230.0220.0890.0560.432
Mundy, DavidFR160.0210.0850.5410.3450.1060.4790.0240.0730.1470.518
Merrett, ZachES160.0220.0550.4410.3400.1360.4760.0650.0160.1320.404
Ziebell, JackNM160.0930.3700.5620.4570.1760.6570.1050.2810.1070.460
Stanley, RhysGE140.0610.2140.6170.7810.2240.5510.2500.2050.0680.531
Marshall, RowanSK140.0420.2090.5940.5860.2430.5650.2930.1550.0930.632
OMeara, JaegerHW150.0460.1470.5250.3880.1290.5810.0200.0980.0770.470
Hopper, JacobGW160.0330.0930.4900.3240.1290.5120.0370.0560.0920.533
Taranto, TimGW160.0360.1360.4420.3350.1700.6030.0130.0660.1400.391
Witts, JarrodGC160.0220.0870.5550.5810.1790.5760.1710.0490.0800.651
Martin, StefanBL160.0320.1110.5400.5080.1550.5560.1790.1540.2290.607
Lycett, ScottPA150.0450.1790.5980.7860.1920.4960.2330.0930.0890.647
Crouch, BradAD160.0390.1310.4220.2300.1090.5180.0570.1130.0780.361
Robinson, MitchBL160.0540.2490.5290.4740.2460.6880.0850.0980.1050.372
Dunkley, JoshWB160.0350.1270.4060.4060.1660.4870.1110.1810.1610.492
Shiel, DylanES150.0380.0890.5230.3250.1240.5530.0410.0200.0910.429
Smith, BrodieAD160.0420.1130.5130.2830.2070.6570.0820.0140.1250.289
Worpel, JamesHW160.0300.1040.4880.3470.1290.5320.0190.0190.0910.441
Ablett, GaryGE150.1380.6070.5470.3150.2080.6040.0810.2260.2360.379
Coniglio, StephenGW150.0530.2410.4640.2380.1600.6240.0630.1560.1690.363
Rich, DanielBL160.0160.0570.4990.2510.2890.8090.0750.0090.0600.256
Martin, DustinRI150.0650.2340.4870.2470.1610.6430.1940.2100.1920.391
Parker, LukeSY160.0310.1400.4570.3450.1710.5580.1970.0990.1760.481
Papley, TomSY160.1840.7010.5670.4830.3070.7050.0880.2880.2860.360
Treloar, AdamCW160.0200.0950.3570.2600.1130.4200.0160.0490.1150.385
Duncan, MitchGE160.0500.2290.3430.2670.3140.5950.0530.0680.1840.257
Lyons, JarrydBL160.0410.1490.5070.3600.1110.5830.0240.0240.1560.466
Henderson, RickyHW160.0320.1540.3970.2330.2970.6250.0580.0250.1550.257
McCluggage, HughBL150.0700.3030.4960.3120.1660.6120.0000.0880.0760.367
Harmes, JamesME160.0670.1950.5000.3820.1510.5130.0850.1530.0690.451
Rampe, DaneSY160.0030.0030.4570.5650.2880.6360.1330.0000.1600.329
Brown, BenNM160.3831.6110.6110.4340.4510.7600.3290.5570.1290.577
Darling, JackWC160.2841.3500.5250.6500.3660.7100.4030.4930.3570.607
Hawkins, TomGE160.2821.2720.5500.3910.3860.6340.2950.5640.7390.490
Cunnington, BenNM160.0230.0790.4280.2710.0970.3120.2330.1400.1520.593
Macrae, JackWB160.0100.0400.3360.2730.1400.4390.0140.0000.2580.409
Cripps, PatrickCA140.0420.1710.4910.4570.1250.3640.3330.1040.0790.608
de Goey, JordanCW140.2070.8820.5820.3120.2870.7340.1620.4120.2550.460
OBrien, ReillyAD140.0190.0670.5380.7120.2160.4620.4220.0440.0590.663
Gresham, JadeSK160.0620.2460.5170.3020.1550.5680.0180.1820.1810.449
Lobb, RoryFR130.1050.3660.5700.6860.2790.6050.5630.2500.1920.640
Sicily, JamesHW160.0110.0400.3990.3760.3650.7670.1810.0160.1670.290
Swallow, DavidGC160.0410.1690.5050.2770.1720.5460.0450.1340.1080.477
Mihocek, BrodyCW160.1830.7040.5390.3830.4480.6780.2230.2910.1940.435
Heeney, IsaacSY160.0820.3290.4200.3500.2620.4960.1670.2110.1570.440
Ross, SebastianSK160.0170.0290.4530.3110.1310.5990.0190.0370.0750.319
Lloyd, JakeSY160.0100.0400.3170.1600.2160.6570.0280.0190.1480.145
Himmelberg, HarryGW160.1760.8140.5150.5780.3580.5780.2470.4110.5950.446
Billings, JackSK160.0360.1430.3750.2350.2260.5440.1260.0950.1190.285
Kreuzer, MatthewCA110.0400.1740.7850.6170.1540.6040.2610.1300.1330.711
Bellchambers, TomES140.0650.2580.6900.7740.2840.5740.3180.2050.2500.658
Breust, LukeHW160.1850.8330.5320.5740.2180.5560.2550.3830.3170.537
Hunter, LachieWB160.0180.0520.3530.2710.2460.5190.0280.0560.0850.228
Hill, BradleyFR160.0280.0900.4050.2300.1330.7280.0380.1510.1690.218
Finlayson, JeremyGW150.2100.9280.5440.3900.4310.7490.2020.3100.4410.395
Gray, RobbiePA130.0750.2920.4910.2730.1520.4350.1430.3270.2120.503
Brayshaw, AngusME160.0320.1260.4370.2630.1770.5710.0760.0450.0620.429
Wilson, NathanFR160.0100.0100.4910.3140.1950.7950.0180.0000.0560.239
Kelly, JoshGW120.0470.1560.4250.2770.1510.5510.0550.1090.1200.359
Polec, JaredNM160.0560.2090.4110.2510.2090.6540.0670.0800.0890.263
Hurley, MichaelES160.0000.0000.3790.3070.4140.7460.1360.0000.0000.254
Laird, RoryAD160.0020.0020.3110.1890.1930.5380.0110.0000.1430.251
Sinclair, CallumSY140.0420.1900.5420.8210.2260.6310.2370.1580.1030.577
Walker, TaylorAD160.2330.9260.5590.4800.4210.6340.2590.3760.2550.485
McEvoy, BenHW140.0560.2780.3830.6560.4110.4440.4050.1620.2140.611
Crisp, JackCW160.0070.0190.3240.3020.2250.5440.0320.0000.0420.348
Selwood, JoelGE140.0230.0880.4270.4330.1690.5770.0190.0380.3100.430
Sidebottom, SteeleCW160.0220.0940.3410.2760.2190.5580.0330.0330.0340.322
Atkins, RoryAD160.0380.1210.4290.2060.2640.7030.0100.0210.0720.242
Newman, NicCA140.0130.0450.4760.3270.3070.7700.0630.0000.1850.220
Parish, DarcyES150.0530.2070.4710.2570.1390.5570.0220.2000.1480.406
Hardwick, BlakeHW160.0070.0430.3950.5220.2610.6810.1110.0140.1150.293
Ryan, LukeFR160.0030.0180.3500.4040.2430.7180.1220.0120.0400.332
Cameron, CharlieBL160.2751.0720.5560.4200.2610.7000.0740.4630.3610.382
Lloyd, SamWB160.1870.7250.5100.3270.3310.7210.1450.3610.1960.351
Curnow, EdCA160.0460.1680.4820.3600.2100.5460.0290.1010.2670.412
Reid, SamSY160.1710.7790.4090.6410.4420.5750.3250.4250.2400.514
Phillips, TomCW160.0460.1730.3590.1350.2240.6110.0450.0800.1250.338
Gunston, JackHW150.1570.5830.4800.3950.3720.7170.1570.3130.2610.341
Hurn, ShannonWC150.0030.0030.3600.2910.2830.7980.1370.0000.1360.241
Houston, DanPA150.0160.0490.4510.3900.1850.6300.2110.0350.0430.383
Fiorini, BraydenGC150.0230.0490.4320.2800.1650.6400.0160.0780.1450.332
Heppell, DysonES140.0210.0610.3950.2160.2050.4970.1150.0770.1270.458
Viney, JackME150.0180.0640.4680.4320.1610.4590.0380.0750.0970.444
McKenna, ConorES160.0090.0410.4200.3920.1290.6680.0730.0240.1080.245
Kennedy, JoshSY130.0340.0900.4650.3240.1010.4730.0280.0280.1430.485
Lynch, TomRI160.3961.6810.6040.6250.4790.7430.5070.6670.4740.611
Betts, EddieAD160.2491.0780.5600.3830.1660.6630.2810.5940.5600.570
Sheppard, BradWC160.0060.0060.3440.3820.4140.7230.0460.0080.1180.207
Gaff, AndrewWC140.0040.0150.3560.1540.1930.6070.0230.0340.1070.284
Aliir, AliirSY160.0040.0240.4000.5840.3220.6390.1950.0240.1380.388
Allen, OscarWC150.1610.6150.6150.9580.3710.6850.2450.2450.3060.559
Taylor, HarryGE160.0210.0830.3320.5640.3440.5520.1810.0480.1580.440
Miles, AnthonyGC140.0420.1390.5210.3500.1750.6500.0560.1110.1140.476
Saad, AdamES160.0030.0210.3930.5620.1620.6030.0210.0000.0710.355
Williams, ZacGW140.0120.0580.4060.2300.2300.7330.0660.0000.1140.327
Walsh, SamCA160.0320.0810.3880.2400.2100.5580.0240.0350.1800.393
Blicavs, MarkGE160.0000.0000.2620.8440.3820.5640.1400.0120.0000.369
Shiels, LiamHW130.0530.1690.4820.4490.1630.5750.1020.0820.0940.346
Tarrant, RobbieNM160.0040.0230.3540.6500.4230.6540.1360.0000.1000.331
Moore, DarcyCW140.0050.0050.4150.7490.3040.6330.3020.0160.0710.372
Jones, NathanME160.0330.1360.4390.2550.1810.5370.0000.0490.0670.353
Conca, ReeceFR160.0030.0030.4350.3840.1450.6250.0000.0210.1400.350
Edwards, ShaneRI150.0130.0610.4260.3110.1630.4810.0590.0200.1840.404
McDonald-Tipungwuti, AnthonyES160.1820.8920.5800.8070.2670.5970.1490.3190.2250.517
Dunstan, LukeSK120.0370.0920.5610.3990.1510.5390.0000.0730.1370.513
McGovern, JeremyWC150.0090.0300.3160.6620.4870.6920.2720.0260.0670.427
Sexton, AlexGC160.2701.0110.6510.3600.2800.7250.0940.3020.0740.402
Ryder, PaddyPA120.1610.6960.7231.0360.2950.6430.4850.4240.1720.759
Smith, IsaacHW130.0380.1240.4720.2550.2030.6340.0170.0510.1500.217
Tomlinson, AdamGW160.0110.0640.4030.3850.3710.6330.0570.0290.1330.389
Cripps, JamieWC140.1630.7500.5610.4440.2350.5510.0000.2170.1670.454
Langdon, EdFR160.0250.0760.3620.1440.2430.5720.0730.0630.1050.301
Daniel, CalebWB140.0030.0160.3470.2950.1490.6610.0530.0000.0690.238
Savage, ShaneSK160.0150.0460.3980.3150.2690.6420.0570.0000.0480.202
Shaw, HeathGW160.0030.0030.3720.3910.3220.8010.0590.0100.0000.218
Rockliff, TomPA120.0050.0050.4150.2450.1410.5560.0000.0380.0780.410
Petracca, ChristianME160.1000.4100.4450.2970.2310.5550.1640.2840.2180.528
Sinclair, JackSK160.0500.1270.5230.4650.1770.5770.0650.0870.1280.519
Membrey, TimSK160.1950.8950.3850.4200.4200.5850.2500.4170.3460.435
Pittard, JasperNM160.0030.0200.2640.5150.3460.6140.0880.0000.1670.224
Powell-Pepper, SamPA140.0930.2590.5330.4960.1110.5220.0670.2330.0160.463
Hamling, JoelFR160.0000.0000.3721.1670.4420.5320.1880.0000.0000.391
Zurhaar, CameronNM130.1740.8020.5930.5690.3230.5930.0930.3330.2550.413
Newnes, JackSK150.0420.0950.4980.3430.2440.6400.0140.0580.2200.336
Davis, PhilGW140.0050.0300.2990.8880.5130.6450.1290.0000.0630.386
Andrews, HarrisBL140.0000.0000.2661.0270.4570.6010.2440.0000.1330.410
Maynard, BraydenCW160.0070.0070.3660.4520.2400.6820.0860.0000.0650.274
Jones, ZakSY130.0300.0800.4850.3180.1770.5650.0190.0190.1430.308
Miers, GryanGE160.1030.4800.4050.2140.2460.5950.0320.2260.2670.310
Vlastuin, NickRI150.0070.0250.3490.4890.3450.5460.1220.0100.0950.342
Ryan, LiamWC160.1540.5800.5430.4950.2500.7180.2770.4040.3660.537
Thomas, DaleCA150.0180.0720.4120.4090.2830.7170.0510.0130.0540.244
Stringer, JakeES130.2721.0000.7410.5250.2590.7780.3170.5120.1840.576
Simpkin, JyNM150.0420.1280.4690.3020.1320.4830.0530.2370.1430.476
Roughead, JordanCW160.0000.0000.3010.8390.4350.5850.1430.0000.0000.321
Tucker, DarcyFR160.0400.1650.3910.3200.1490.4530.0210.1250.1540.388
Hooker, CaleES130.0120.0520.3110.5020.4340.5660.2480.0280.1430.367
Haynes, NickGW140.0120.0320.3970.3970.4210.7290.2020.0290.0340.283
English, TimWB140.0740.1880.4320.7950.3470.4830.1800.1800.0690.392
Keath, AlexAD160.0040.0220.2880.5070.3780.6400.1810.0000.0000.428
Liberatore, TomWB120.0490.1620.5060.3620.1250.4530.0300.0610.0980.506
Steele, JackSK140.0190.0510.4340.5470.1860.4440.0000.0690.1540.453
Fisher, ZacCA160.0450.1590.4680.3020.1490.5100.0000.0650.1280.422
McCarthy, LincolnBL160.1180.5660.5050.5610.2220.5900.1910.2980.2500.509
Greene, TobyGW110.1060.4950.5280.2890.2750.6420.1000.1830.1700.417
Crouch, MattAD130.0140.0630.3360.1760.1160.4230.0420.0420.1350.365
Casboult, LeviCA140.1040.4290.4420.8640.4940.7010.3550.1840.1580.494
Zaharakis, DavidES150.0240.1150.3720.2720.2510.6070.0000.0120.1020.329
Dawson, JordanSY150.0360.1960.3700.3020.2920.6650.1340.0610.1670.299
Rohan, GaryGE150.2180.9930.6130.4790.3870.7890.3090.3820.3510.486
Houli, BacharRI130.0030.0170.3070.3310.2180.5970.0250.0130.0570.177
Witherden, AlexBL150.0100.0430.4000.2520.2980.7800.0330.0110.0000.184
Murphy, MarcCA130.0280.1380.4030.2230.1980.5910.0000.0480.1280.321
Dumont, TrentNM150.0160.0570.3190.2750.1720.5610.0160.0480.0960.311
Ellis, BrandonRI140.0310.1410.3500.2660.2590.5690.0360.0600.1210.294
McIntosh, KamdynRI160.0440.1990.4470.5130.2830.6730.1560.0470.0980.416
Byrne-Jones, DarcyPA160.0030.0030.3170.3050.2410.6860.0230.0120.1180.322
Lambert, KaneRI120.0530.2310.4020.2350.2280.4630.0310.1720.2330.342
McDonald, TomME150.1610.6000.4830.4590.3170.6240.3230.4000.2570.478
Talia, DanielAD160.0000.0000.2680.9320.4320.6210.1590.0000.0000.374
Bruce, JoshSK160.2180.9360.4630.5370.3720.6010.4860.3710.2610.628
Wright, PeterGC140.1670.6730.4290.5420.4400.7200.2030.2430.2170.405
Macpherson, DarcyGC160.0520.2160.4000.5180.2200.6490.0750.1040.2390.413
Whitfield, LachieGW100.0380.1600.4060.1980.3300.5970.0110.0630.1220.215
Kennedy, JoshWC140.4021.6310.6070.5660.4920.7130.3170.6670.4670.525
Florent, OliverSY160.0310.1360.4740.2440.2160.5850.0480.0650.0170.338
Impey, JarmanHW160.0360.1610.3510.4190.2940.6520.1220.0370.1080.330
Gardiner, DarcyBL160.0000.0000.3680.6640.3320.7360.0680.0140.1670.368
Clark, JordanGE150.0650.2290.4670.4670.3040.7060.0920.1080.1110.262
Clurey, TomPA160.0000.0000.3170.8390.4050.7510.2170.0000.0910.322
Naughton, AaronWB160.2380.8780.5120.4940.5120.6920.3980.3750.1390.494
Rozee, ConnorPA160.1360.5590.4240.5340.2370.5080.1250.3390.1590.462
Martin, JackGC150.0640.1880.4890.5000.2200.6350.1450.1130.0930.486
Fritsch, BayleyME160.0400.1490.4060.3510.3150.6630.0570.0800.1280.319
McGrath, AndrewES160.0210.1110.3310.2740.1690.5090.0540.0180.1750.334
Weller, LachieGC120.0150.0330.4910.3190.2090.6120.0700.0000.0650.282
Hipwood, EricBL150.3221.1950.6380.5230.4160.7990.2740.4520.1580.362
Westhoff, JustinPA140.0910.2980.4010.4590.3350.6400.1480.2470.2650.364
Howe, JeremyCW130.0000.0000.3940.5710.3690.7420.1510.0000.0000.283
Anderson, JedNM130.0250.1320.4020.4270.1170.3880.0610.0610.0980.463
Hickey, TomWC120.0400.2400.6200.6670.2470.4800.2700.1080.0830.620
Salem, ChristianME140.0060.0060.3420.3080.1880.6810.0450.0000.1430.325
Parfitt, BrandanGE140.0200.0780.4220.5120.1050.5160.1480.1480.1590.527
Wood, MasonNM130.1610.5500.5440.3780.2780.6110.2000.5000.2890.422
Redden, JackWC150.0090.0090.3340.4170.2200.4940.0000.0260.2000.389
Higgins, ShaunNM110.0440.1080.4190.1560.1080.4570.0000.0590.1840.305
Howard, DougalPA130.0750.2940.4060.9190.3810.6560.2620.1310.0670.438
Berry, JarrodBL120.0510.1780.4530.3900.2030.5170.0420.1250.1590.407
Ceglar, JonathonHW110.0700.2460.4860.6410.3660.4150.4230.1920.0480.606
Murphy, LachlanAD160.1490.6060.4860.6000.2460.6060.0930.2330.2560.503
Gray, SamPA140.1160.4530.3970.3520.2060.4940.0910.3640.1710.356
Grimes, DylanRI150.0000.0000.3040.8280.3480.5100.1830.0000.1670.412
Dow, PaddyCA160.0640.1910.5230.3490.1490.5230.1140.2860.2220.485
Stephenson, JaidynCW120.1780.7460.4320.2970.4220.7410.1410.4230.6500.335
Dahlhaus, LukeGE160.0570.1680.2920.3900.1560.3680.0410.2860.2500.419
Weitering, JacobCA150.0000.0000.3570.7240.3920.7540.2690.0000.0000.447
Castagna, JasonRI150.1680.6390.4360.4600.3020.5690.0330.4260.2430.312
Macmillan, JamieNM120.0000.0000.3870.3560.2330.5970.0680.0000.0910.245
Mumford, ShaneGW110.0190.0190.5851.3770.1790.2450.3160.1050.4620.689
Bonner, RileyPA130.0310.1190.4910.3320.2080.7350.0640.0000.0400.283
Wallis, MitchWB100.0600.2430.4910.3300.1650.4540.0830.2500.0500.408
Matera, BrandonFR140.2310.9300.4890.2630.2960.7100.0910.4000.1560.349
Kelly, JakeAD160.0040.0040.2290.5240.3130.6110.1280.0000.1880.320
Johannisen, JasonWB130.0170.0690.3890.2260.2080.6670.0330.0670.2610.191
Plowman, LachieCA150.0000.0000.3700.5300.2780.7130.0780.0000.0000.317
Scully, TomHW150.0460.1870.3800.2640.1580.4860.0220.1110.0800.278
Burton, RyanPA140.0250.0950.3820.2910.2000.6980.0350.0350.0650.302
Suckling, MattWB130.0660.2220.4160.2490.2840.7430.0410.0960.1670.237
Duursma, XavierPA150.0630.1870.3870.2710.3030.5280.0350.1160.1500.363
Smith, BaileyWB160.0520.1840.4160.3600.1350.4310.0000.0560.1540.419
Crozier, HaydenWB150.0000.0000.3510.4940.3720.6950.1350.0220.0330.305
McKay, HarryCA140.2850.9790.4790.5830.5760.7430.4100.3730.0870.556
Hewett, GeorgeSY160.0030.0170.3430.3860.1090.4000.0790.0000.1600.509
Daniels, BrentGW160.0790.2320.4430.3290.2190.5390.0600.1800.3670.382
Petrevski-Seton, SamCA160.0250.0890.3490.3810.1970.5490.0160.0810.0860.435
Gibbons, MichaelCA160.0890.3110.4580.3780.2220.6220.0000.1600.1320.289
Taylor, SamGW150.0070.0410.3181.0200.3580.4530.1700.0000.0000.419
Hunt, JaydenME160.1470.6290.4970.4010.2840.6190.1250.4640.3420.431
Blakey, NickSY150.1860.6860.5430.6790.2140.7360.3670.4330.2000.521
Jonas, TomPA120.0000.0000.3350.7510.3570.6970.0760.0000.0000.330
Mills, CallumSY160.0030.0200.2580.3460.3630.5560.1030.0000.1540.247
Balta, NoahRI120.0780.3360.7330.8360.2590.7240.3000.1670.1390.647
Caddy, JoshRI110.1020.4250.4680.4190.1830.5910.0590.1760.2420.414
Acres, BlakeSK140.0440.1750.4320.4760.2310.4980.1130.0940.2860.393
Thompson, ScottNM140.0000.0000.4100.4860.3160.7030.2090.0000.2140.307
Greenwood, HughAD120.0670.3050.4330.5430.1430.4950.2330.2330.0000.667
Mackay, DavidAD120.0140.0870.4640.2900.1740.6090.0000.0000.0860.290
Harbrow, JarrodGC150.0030.0030.3550.3310.2480.7140.1250.0000.0000.297
Stack, SydneyRI140.0580.2440.3180.3800.3060.4790.1080.0410.1180.372
Guthrie, CameronGE120.0350.1660.4190.3970.2140.5240.0410.0820.3330.397
Beams, DayneCW90.0400.1500.4730.1640.1680.5490.0530.0530.1710.323
Petruccelle, JackWC130.1940.7540.6340.4400.3360.7310.0440.1330.3030.336
Burgoyne, ShaunHW120.0210.0730.4430.5570.2450.5730.1280.0210.1670.349
Rayner, CamBL160.2120.7090.5830.4830.2320.6290.1140.2570.1610.477
Jetta, LewisWC140.0000.0000.4350.3080.2190.7220.0000.0000.1580.211
Thomas, JoshCW150.0990.3820.4150.2880.1930.4910.0240.2200.1580.368
Franklin, LanceSY90.3791.4950.6990.4080.4370.8060.3560.6220.2610.456
Parker, MatthewSK150.1580.6010.4810.7150.2660.6390.1430.3570.1430.443
Frost, SamME160.0050.0050.3320.6680.3320.6590.1290.0000.1760.412
Wood, EastonWB160.0120.0120.3570.9060.3630.6610.0810.0000.1430.363
Amon, KarlPA110.0400.1150.5200.3450.2100.5700.0710.0710.2430.385
Kent, DeanSK130.1570.5180.5060.3370.3550.7470.0510.3900.3610.373
Hibberd, MichaelME130.0050.0050.4630.3900.2440.6490.1000.0000.0970.298
Ellis-Yolmen, CamAD100.0170.0600.4090.4090.1230.4260.0340.0690.3040.523
McInerney, OscarBL130.0820.3090.5090.8360.3180.4270.6570.2860.1670.718
Brayshaw, AndrewFR160.0310.0900.3590.4490.1330.4260.0880.1180.1460.465
Milera, WayneAD110.0550.1940.3870.3410.2760.5710.1170.1170.1740.276
Turner, KayneNM160.0770.3830.3520.5200.2090.5000.1460.2200.3530.459
Langford, KyleES110.0710.3480.4290.4290.2120.5860.0950.1900.0940.389
OConnor, MarkGE160.0040.0270.2880.4340.3540.6060.0750.0130.1540.332
Cordy, ZaineWB160.0000.0000.3001.0310.3310.5810.0750.0000.0000.381
Higgins, JackRI130.0600.2670.3690.2950.1800.5530.1280.2310.2290.378
McGovern, MitchCA130.2291.0380.6190.4670.4570.7240.1250.2710.1720.381
Cotchin, TrentRI80.0160.0700.5430.3330.1240.5860.0430.0870.0710.462
Hodge, LukeBL140.0040.0040.3620.4190.3360.7380.0520.0000.0000.258
McStay, DanielBL160.1760.6910.3880.4120.3940.5150.4310.3850.1670.533
Bolton, ShaiRI100.0840.4090.5260.4550.2400.5520.0810.1080.1750.370
Jenkins, JoshAD90.2710.9920.5850.3560.4150.7290.2450.3470.1500.424
Wines, OlliePA90.0350.1460.4600.2700.1330.4420.0000.1670.0810.425
Kolodjashnij, JakeGE150.0060.0060.3200.5580.4190.6570.2080.0000.0560.372
Reid, SamGW160.0080.0500.3210.4210.3170.5630.0660.0260.0000.379
Kennedy, AdamGW160.0040.0230.3300.2690.3220.6360.0350.0120.1560.220
McLean, TobyWB140.0640.2360.3350.3990.2360.4850.0550.2180.1940.352
Atley, ShaunNM160.0060.0060.2690.3150.1850.5250.0330.0000.2120.281
Ebert, BradPA110.1400.5170.4650.5700.3080.6340.1890.2450.1110.366
Miller, ToukGC120.0160.0770.4550.4190.2110.4550.0190.0000.0630.467
Hombsch, JackGC160.0000.0000.3241.0340.4120.6690.1150.0000.0000.405
Hore, MartyME120.0050.0310.3880.4290.3160.6680.1450.0000.0000.383
Lynch, TomAD100.0970.3730.3690.1980.3270.6410.1550.0990.2310.373
Melksham, JakeME80.1110.4810.6890.3560.3560.6740.0830.2920.3610.407
Curnow, CharlieCA110.1930.8590.4520.3260.3630.8520.3470.3060.1480.541
Ballard, CharlieGC160.0050.0050.3050.5450.3520.7320.2000.0000.1000.343
Simpson, KadeCA120.0090.0550.3850.3120.2160.6740.0000.0000.1180.266
Puopolo, PaulHW160.0760.2660.3750.6520.1580.4670.1380.2760.1880.516
Cox, MasonCW110.2431.0840.4580.6640.4770.6070.4710.4120.2000.589
Brown, CallumCW140.0970.2910.3740.5150.1410.4710.0340.2070.1390.398
Rioli, DanielRI130.1520.5000.4370.4430.2660.5510.0950.2380.2330.335
Hughes, EthanFR160.0170.0580.2310.4710.2890.5370.1570.0290.0670.430
Hoskin-Elliott, WillCW110.0830.4110.3750.2980.4230.6900.0850.2110.2810.280
Cousins, JamesHW110.0600.2600.4250.2900.2350.5900.0210.0640.0510.325
Hayward, WillSY120.2090.6570.5300.4550.2990.6190.1750.4750.1600.440
Baker, LiamRI100.1020.3280.4520.4240.2030.5480.0280.2500.2190.362
Henry, JackGE150.0200.0200.3670.6070.3800.6800.1750.0180.2220.360
Duggan, LiamWC140.0050.0050.3140.3910.3320.7230.0680.0000.2270.295
Joyce, JesseGC140.0050.0280.3330.4910.2820.6250.0820.0330.0000.329
Cerra, AdamFR140.0440.0930.3460.4150.2000.5610.1460.0490.1850.351
Setterfield, WillCA120.0640.1630.4160.3560.1830.5840.0000.1620.1710.332
Thomas, TarrynNM140.1450.5080.3690.4580.2120.4800.2110.3420.3000.475
Butters, ZakPA150.0620.2610.3360.3760.1680.5000.0260.2110.4330.394
Davies-Uniacke, LukeNM120.0430.1520.4730.3210.1680.4840.0320.1940.2570.462
Astbury, DavidRI130.0050.0330.2840.4370.4480.7100.0850.0120.0000.257
Bowes, JackGC110.0390.1610.4390.3760.1950.4730.1250.1500.1180.478
McKernan, ShaunES100.1670.6050.5180.6400.4040.6750.5430.3700.0000.640
Aish, JamesCW120.0050.0050.3480.3190.2650.5740.1670.0190.0870.279
Deledio, BrettGW100.0490.1850.4130.2550.2990.5540.1270.1820.2420.386
Silvagni, JackCA110.1310.5100.4690.5450.3520.6280.1370.2350.3200.379
Broad, NathanRI150.0060.0340.2780.6590.3240.6250.0350.0350.0910.290
Guelfi, MattES140.0100.0600.3320.4620.2210.5730.0910.0450.1360.417
Larkey, NickNM110.2121.0710.4650.5660.3840.5350.3680.3950.1880.566
Battle, JoshSK150.0090.0550.3070.4950.4270.7480.0970.0110.1000.220
Fantasia, OrazioES110.2000.8150.4920.4540.2540.5850.0610.2730.2000.362
de Boer, MattGW130.0440.1330.3600.4270.1470.3640.0000.0910.2350.471
Wilkie, CallumSK160.0000.0000.2750.4810.3480.6610.1600.0000.0000.322
McCartin, TomSY130.0960.3190.3700.6070.4000.6740.2780.1850.0950.489
Atkins, TomGE150.0330.1140.3700.6140.1360.4020.1600.1600.1070.549
Hanley, PearceGC100.0050.0050.4720.3710.2130.6650.0240.0000.1050.259
Vardy, NathanWC110.0000.0000.5141.2360.2360.4170.2940.0000.1250.597
Brown, NathanSK110.0000.0000.3101.7620.3210.4760.0740.0000.0000.405
Mayne, ChrisCW130.0160.0770.2440.3290.2930.5530.0140.0690.1540.280
Nankervis, TobyRI80.0440.2210.4510.6730.1860.5400.0950.0480.0630.504
Hartigan, KyleAD140.0000.0000.2800.6360.3990.6360.0880.0000.0000.280
Melican, LewisSY130.0000.0000.2951.0470.3570.6200.1090.0000.0000.341
Redman, MasonES130.0100.0100.2960.5290.2720.6750.1070.0000.2220.316
Hutchings, MarkWC140.0340.0610.4080.4920.2070.6030.0270.0540.1430.419
Richards, EdWB140.0790.2620.4210.4700.2380.5850.0000.1030.2060.341
Taberner, MatthewFR90.1540.5910.3890.3150.4830.7050.3330.2920.0910.443
Holman, NickGC120.0690.2720.4280.5720.1450.4340.1600.2800.2400.520
Hogan, JesseFR120.1300.4970.2990.2320.4070.5250.1530.2780.2110.424
Ratugolea, EsavaGE110.1600.5850.5210.7230.2660.5850.5600.3600.0670.681
OBrien, TimHW110.0200.0200.2580.6820.3250.7020.2040.0610.0910.444
Tuohy, ZachGE100.0200.0200.3560.1630.2180.7030.0680.0230.0630.243
Dickson, ToryWB120.1450.6620.3720.3860.3030.5380.1360.3860.2780.393
Lloyd, DanielGW110.1050.4810.4810.3380.2780.6020.1080.2430.2000.353
Williams, MarleyNM110.0000.0000.3980.3130.1530.5910.1480.0000.0950.290
Powell, WilGC130.0760.2970.4110.5130.2910.5570.0430.0220.0430.386
Trengove, JacksonWB110.0070.0420.3170.8660.3240.6130.1740.0000.1820.387
Ambrose, PatrickES130.0250.0670.2751.0420.3750.5420.2220.0670.1110.417
McDonald, LukeNM130.0050.0310.2840.4590.2630.5210.0780.0390.0630.294
Marchbank, CalebCA130.0000.0000.2910.6100.3780.6920.1380.0150.0000.366
Francis, AaronES110.0290.1020.3360.5990.3720.5910.2160.0780.3750.409
Cunningham, HarrySY90.0050.0050.3970.3530.2830.6580.0380.0000.0420.185
Cole, TomWC130.0000.0000.3360.7450.4230.6710.0320.0000.2000.362
Wingard, ChadHW80.1350.5410.5410.4410.2430.5770.1110.3700.3330.387
Elliott, JamieCW90.1790.8110.5160.4950.4530.7050.1160.3260.7500.337
Duryea, TaylorWB80.0130.0460.4250.3460.2750.7450.1190.0000.2000.288
Long, BenSK110.1440.5770.5000.6920.3560.6730.1080.2700.2270.452
Switkowski, SamFR130.0280.1660.3790.7100.1930.4210.0710.1430.2070.497
Cuningham, DavidCA80.0810.3410.4890.3330.1930.4590.0000.0770.2140.437
Lukosius, JackGC150.0390.1380.4140.4870.3880.7500.1190.0680.1430.322
Thurlow, JacksonSY90.0000.0000.4430.4890.2820.6790.0000.0000.3330.298
Brown, MitchES90.1590.5950.4210.3170.4440.6590.0710.1610.1200.325
Smith, DevonES70.0390.1570.5510.5590.1500.6220.0000.1580.1390.386
Lockhart, JayME110.0820.3900.4320.3220.3560.6100.0380.1150.1250.356
Jones, LiamCA100.0000.0000.4381.4500.5250.7880.3810.0000.0000.613
Menegola, SamGE70.0420.1120.4340.2590.2590.5520.1080.0000.2860.399
Gallucci, JordanAD100.0410.1640.4840.2950.2950.7380.0560.1670.2580.303
McCarthy, CamFR90.1890.9100.4410.2790.3150.6670.1710.3710.2000.378
Greenwood, LeviCW120.0050.0050.2590.4700.3190.6540.1530.0000.0000.259
Motlop, StevenPA130.0580.2260.2840.3270.2260.5770.0210.0640.2760.279
Adams, TaylorCW50.0180.0610.5880.3770.1490.6140.0000.0590.1920.386
Lewis, MitchHW80.2470.9530.4820.4820.4590.7060.4870.4360.3330.506
Lienert, JarrodPA70.0140.0140.4220.2930.2930.7210.0000.0230.0770.218
Murdoch, JordanGC120.0190.0190.3790.4160.2480.6830.1250.0000.0770.404
Schache, JoshWB80.2130.9630.5630.4500.2630.5880.1900.5240.0590.525
Masten, ChrisWC110.0120.0710.3240.2650.3290.5940.0180.0000.2000.253
Frawley, JamesHW120.0000.0000.2630.6320.3760.7290.1200.0000.0000.308
ORiordan, ColinSY100.0150.0530.3310.5790.3080.5640.0730.0490.1670.316
Seedsman, PaulAD90.0520.2130.3740.2710.2190.4900.0590.0590.0400.200
Knight, RileyAD100.0630.2520.3080.3900.3020.5220.0210.1250.0500.308
Graham, JackRI80.0140.0480.4070.5520.1930.5030.0360.0360.1250.366
Answerth, NoahBL110.0080.0470.3050.6170.3130.6800.0500.0000.0000.359
Darcy, SeanFR60.0530.1400.6140.9120.1580.3680.1110.2220.1430.632
Roughead, JarrydHW70.2120.7410.4940.5060.2710.5760.3480.4780.3330.518
Mathieson, RhysBL90.0510.1970.4450.4530.1680.5040.0870.0870.0450.474
Lester, RyanBL90.0000.0000.3610.7500.2960.7500.1250.0000.0770.352
Ainsworth, BenGC80.0790.3170.4840.2300.2460.5710.0970.1940.1920.349
Lipinski, PatrickWB70.0440.2030.3480.2590.2220.4300.0000.1140.2500.259
Neal-Bullen, AlexME100.0780.2340.4300.4770.1720.5940.0450.2270.1920.391
Blakely, ConnorFR80.0000.0000.2900.2430.2310.4850.0510.0000.1000.296
Colyer, TravisFR100.0760.2480.3660.2760.2210.6280.0000.0940.1000.428
Pearce, AlexFR110.0000.0000.2610.7560.3030.4710.2500.0000.0000.546
Brown, LukeAD90.0150.0530.3260.4240.2350.6670.0000.0000.0000.295
Gibbs, BryceAD80.0200.0850.3590.3010.2160.6600.0610.0300.1050.268
Schofield, WillWC90.0000.0000.3471.2800.4130.7070.0650.0000.0000.333
Drew, WillemPA90.0220.0950.3720.5770.1310.4670.0560.0000.2220.431
Collins, SamGC90.0000.0000.3120.7890.3940.5960.3490.0000.0000.541
Soldo, IvanRI60.0670.1780.5781.5330.2440.4890.1820.0910.2000.667
Perryman, HarryGW90.0480.1090.3090.2360.3150.5940.0380.0960.0000.345
May, StevenME60.0320.0860.4520.6880.2470.8600.0870.0430.0000.280
Hall, AaronNM60.0760.2460.4320.3640.1860.6100.0000.0450.1150.280
Simpson, DawsonGW50.0000.0000.6890.7330.1110.2890.2000.0000.0000.711
OBrien, LochieCA110.0530.2420.4020.2350.3940.7580.0190.0770.1360.280
Duman, TaylinFR80.0170.0170.3390.5480.3650.6610.0710.0240.0000.278
Gowers, BillyWB100.3031.0340.5060.5280.3370.6290.3000.6000.2500.506
Naitanui, NicWC30.0290.0291.0881.1470.0590.6180.0000.0000.4000.735
Webster, JimmySK80.0000.0000.3460.3530.1540.6250.0950.0000.0710.301
Weideman, SamME110.1680.6550.3450.3890.4070.5310.3480.3480.4000.504
Howe, DanielHW70.0270.0720.4230.6310.2430.5500.0000.0370.0710.468
Himmelberg, ElliottAD70.1790.7760.5670.6570.3580.5670.1670.2500.1430.567
Barrass, TomWC60.0000.0000.2740.8900.5620.8770.1710.000#DIV/0!0.274
Garthwaite, RyanRI70.0000.0000.3651.2060.4440.6830.0360.0000.0000.222
Laverde, JaydenES70.2180.6780.4370.4480.3100.5750.2220.3700.5450.506
Langdon, TomCW90.0060.0060.1930.4040.2800.4350.1330.0000.0000.354
Reid, BenCW70.2190.9040.4380.3970.3420.5750.4800.4800.8330.589
Short, JaydenRI60.0310.1340.4850.2890.1960.7940.0530.1050.1110.134
Brodie, WillGC70.0200.0880.4120.3180.2030.4530.0330.0670.0560.432
Lonie, JackSK70.1670.5560.4220.4890.2560.6670.0000.1740.0670.367
McDonald, OscarME90.0000.0000.3241.2570.2840.7160.0480.0000.0000.311
McKenzie, DanielSK140.0000.0000.2030.5950.3200.5160.1430.0000.1000.392
Wagner, JoshME100.0070.0070.2770.4320.1690.5610.1200.0000.0530.392
Chol, MabiorRI40.2050.8860.6820.6820.3410.7270.2670.2000.2220.568
Constable, CharlieGE70.0470.2130.2870.2400.2070.4200.0000.0970.4290.393
Stratton, BenHW130.0000.0000.1330.7810.3830.5780.1020.0000.0000.289
Walker, JoshBL100.0000.0000.1890.4800.4960.6540.2540.0000.2000.425
Paton, BenSK90.0070.0440.3070.3870.2040.5400.0710.0000.0910.358
Baguley, MarkES90.1350.6970.4040.6070.2700.5390.1670.2500.3130.404
Williams, BaileyWB90.0290.0290.3410.3330.2970.7170.0730.0000.1540.246
Steven, JackSK40.0480.1070.5710.4760.0950.6190.1250.2500.1330.524
Preuss, BraydonME40.1060.5320.7020.5530.2130.8090.4000.2000.0000.660
Buntine, MattGW90.0380.1320.2830.5190.3400.6420.0830.0560.0770.368
Hartlett, HamishPA50.0100.0100.4130.3270.2400.6250.1200.0000.0590.308
Scrimshaw, JackHW90.0070.0070.2330.3220.2670.5620.2560.0000.0830.404
Varcoe, TravisCW100.0410.1630.2760.5370.2440.4390.0000.2000.2940.431
Clark, HunterSK80.0140.0140.3220.3150.2590.4900.0540.0000.2000.364
Rioli, WillieWC70.1540.6030.4620.4490.2050.6540.0000.3130.2310.359
Nash, ConorHW80.1030.3970.3680.8970.1320.3680.1110.3330.7500.632
Stretch, BillyME70.0250.1090.3530.3190.2440.6130.0000.0340.0630.336
Clarke, DylanES60.0000.0000.4260.6170.1700.4040.0630.1250.0560.415
Cox, BrennanFR80.0910.4160.3380.5710.3770.4030.3450.3450.4550.532
Moore, DylanHW70.0480.1690.4220.4340.3730.4340.1290.0970.4670.410
Ross, JackRI50.0220.0790.4490.3030.1460.4490.0770.0000.0530.348
Myers, DavidES60.0320.0860.5270.2800.1290.4840.0000.0830.0560.527
Garlett, JeffME70.2650.9260.5150.5290.2790.6910.0000.6840.5710.441
Daniher, JoeES40.2350.9220.5880.5880.4310.6470.2730.1820.1820.471
Farrell, KanePA70.2371.1690.4410.5420.2370.6100.0710.6430.0000.475
Bailey, ZacBL70.0620.2470.4690.3210.2590.6170.0480.0950.0000.333
Baker, OskarME60.0530.1580.4630.3370.3370.6320.0630.0940.1300.274
McVeigh, JarradSY50.0000.0000.3810.1960.1960.5460.0000.0000.2220.216
Morrison, HarryHW90.0090.0090.3020.3970.2330.5520.0740.0370.0500.319
Clarke, RyanSY90.0070.0070.2950.3740.2090.5320.0340.0000.0530.309
Cameron, JarrodWC40.3641.8790.6060.9390.2730.7880.0000.3330.6670.242
Riewoldt, JackRI40.1560.6000.6890.4670.2890.7110.3850.6150.3850.667
Butler, DanRI60.1270.5820.5270.6550.2000.6730.2730.3640.1430.436
Begley, JoshES60.1940.6420.4180.5220.3430.7010.1300.2610.2000.448
Phillips, AndrewCA30.0540.0540.7300.9460.3240.5950.4170.1670.0000.378
Christensen, AllenBL60.1050.3950.3840.3600.2560.5700.0450.0910.7140.395
Day, SamGC40.0980.5880.3730.5290.3920.4900.5000.3000.6000.667
Young, LachieWB60.0000.0000.3640.6520.3640.6060.0830.0000.2860.227
Petty, HarryME60.0700.3330.4040.7890.4740.6140.1480.0740.2000.298
Glass, ConorHW70.0210.0740.3160.3160.2630.6000.0400.0400.1430.253
Burgess, ChrisGC80.0980.2940.3531.1370.3730.4710.3680.2630.4000.569
Taylor, LewisBL50.0980.2800.3900.2680.2560.6340.0000.1430.0000.329
King, BenGC80.1670.6300.4440.4810.4260.6110.2610.3910.0710.500
Smith, TimME60.1900.6670.4130.5710.3650.5870.3040.4350.0000.603
Hind, NickSK50.2160.9020.4900.4310.1960.7060.0000.4000.0910.333
Menadue, ConnorRI60.0000.0000.2820.4470.2240.7290.0000.0530.0000.376
Brand, KaidenHW50.0000.0000.3040.7500.3570.6070.3500.0000.0000.411
Cutler, TomBL30.0460.1230.5080.2620.2310.6150.0670.1330.0910.385
Rowbottom, JamesSY60.0600.1190.4170.4640.1790.5120.0000.1330.2000.393
Clarke, ZacES50.0930.0930.5121.0000.3490.3950.2670.2670.0000.581
Jack, KierenSY50.1280.4470.5530.5960.2550.8090.0830.3330.3000.340
Ridley, JordanES60.0000.0000.2920.2920.4720.7300.0480.0000.0000.213
Ronke, BenSY80.0930.3600.3600.3470.1870.5730.0000.2140.0000.387
Venables, DanielWC60.0540.2320.4640.5360.3210.4820.1110.0560.1540.482
Sier, BraydenCW50.0270.0950.4730.3110.0410.4190.0000.0000.0000.554
Corbett, JoshGC90.1360.3210.3460.4070.4940.6170.3250.3000.1820.481
Broadbent, MatthewPA40.0000.0000.3260.1690.2130.7080.0530.0000.0000.292
Jones, ChayceAD60.1380.2240.5340.4830.1380.4480.0000.2500.0770.534
Marsh, JonathonSK50.0490.1710.5120.9510.3660.7070.4000.1330.0000.610
Ahern, PaulNM40.0740.2590.5930.2220.1480.5930.0000.1250.0710.444
Fort, DarcyGE30.2171.3040.6090.7390.2610.6960.5000.5000.0000.609
Fox, RobbieSY50.0600.2600.4600.8600.1200.4800.0000.0000.2000.440
Logue, GriffinFR40.0000.0000.2620.6890.3110.5080.3160.0000.0000.492
Geary, JarrynSK50.0110.0110.3090.2770.2130.5000.1000.0000.0000.319
Durdin, SamNM50.0000.0000.3101.0950.3100.6190.0000.0000.0000.310
Lewis, JordanME60.0100.0600.2900.2500.1900.5000.0000.0000.1110.260
Marshall, ToddPA60.1110.3890.3520.5190.3150.7590.2940.4120.2000.481
Dixon, CharliePA40.2820.9230.5380.9740.2050.5640.6250.6250.4000.718
Carlisle, JakeSK40.0240.0240.2681.0490.5370.8050.1820.0450.0000.341
Smith, RoarkeWB40.0850.4040.4260.6170.2340.6170.0000.2730.0000.426
Bews, JedGE30.0470.1630.5120.3950.3020.6050.0000.0770.1250.395
Parsons, JamesGE20.1000.4330.8670.3670.2330.8670.0000.0000.0000.433
Waterman, JakeWC50.0980.4260.2950.2300.4260.6890.0380.1540.1670.279
Hannan, MitchME60.0820.4100.3440.3610.2950.5250.0000.1670.0000.377
Mirra, DavidHW40.0000.0000.2430.4570.3290.6570.0000.0000.2500.314
Douglas, RichardAD50.0440.0440.3820.3240.1910.5880.0770.0770.1670.309
Hayes, WillWB50.0380.1650.3040.3290.2660.5320.0480.0950.1670.278
Nelson, JacksonWC50.0000.0000.3270.6360.2730.7090.0670.0000.0000.364
Jetta, NevilleME50.0000.0000.3401.0380.2640.5280.1430.0000.1430.509
Kennedy, MatthewCA50.1510.5280.4150.2450.2830.6420.1330.2000.0000.566
Stocker, LiamCA50.0000.0000.3680.4120.1760.6180.0000.0000.1250.294
Garner, TaylorNM40.1020.3060.3270.5310.3060.5710.2000.3330.1110.469
Spargo, CharlieME60.0450.1970.3180.3790.3480.6060.0000.1300.5000.303
Nyhuis, RyanFR40.0000.0000.2450.5090.3210.5470.2940.0000.0000.491
Gleeson, MartinES30.0000.0000.2860.6330.2650.5710.3080.0000.3330.388
Rose, JamesSY40.0650.2260.2900.2900.2420.6450.0000.1330.1430.419
Scott, BaileyNM40.0750.3580.3210.2080.2830.4910.0000.1330.1430.245
Hanrahan, OliverHW30.1540.7950.3590.2050.2820.5380.0910.3640.2000.385
Horlin-Smith, GeorgeGC60.0410.1080.2700.4050.2160.4860.1880.1250.0000.297
Wright, SamNM40.0140.0140.2920.2500.2080.4170.0000.0000.0000.222
Robertson, NickBL40.0000.0000.2410.5740.3330.5370.0000.0000.0000.259
Bewley, BrettFR50.0580.1300.3040.2610.1880.5650.0000.0000.0910.391
Tyson, DomNM30.0160.0940.3280.3750.2190.4380.0000.0000.0000.375
Rotham, JoshWC30.0000.0000.3890.5560.4720.7500.0590.0000.2500.222
Wagner, CoreyME50.0400.1400.3400.7800.2400.6600.0830.0000.1430.380
Joyce, DarraghSK30.0000.0000.3180.8410.1140.6140.0000.0000.0000.386
Jacobs, SamAD20.1050.1050.6320.5790.1580.4740.6670.3330.0000.579
Phillips, EdSK40.0330.1150.3280.2620.2620.5570.0000.1250.4000.393
Keeffe, LachlanGW30.1940.6770.2580.8390.4190.5810.3080.2310.0000.452
Banfield, BaileyFR40.0180.0180.2500.7860.2320.4110.1540.0770.2500.482
Schultz, LachieFR30.1050.3680.3680.3160.2370.6050.0000.3330.0000.342
Hinge, MitchBL20.0360.2140.4640.5360.2140.5710.0000.0000.0000.429
Garner, JoelPA30.0000.0000.3820.4710.3240.7350.1820.0000.0000.441
Coffield, NickSK40.0000.0000.2960.3150.3700.6670.1500.0000.0000.315
Naish, PatrickRI20.0260.1540.4100.1790.2310.6410.0000.0000.0000.179
Watts, JackPA20.0000.0000.3170.5120.3410.5850.1430.0000.0000.317
Keays, BenBL20.0740.0740.7040.4440.2590.5560.0000.2860.5000.519
Pittonet, MarcHW20.0000.0000.3161.2110.0530.1581.0000.0000.0000.737
Bastinac, RyanBL30.0590.3530.3530.3530.4710.7650.0000.0000.0000.265
Young, RobbieSK30.1500.6500.5000.8000.2000.8000.0000.0000.4000.400
Langdon, ZacGW30.0380.0380.5770.8850.2310.6150.0000.3330.2860.462
Daicos, JoshCW20.0810.2160.3780.2970.1890.5680.0000.0000.0000.351
Hately, JacksonGW40.0000.0000.1830.3380.2960.4790.0950.0000.0000.310
Wills, RupertCW30.0270.0270.3240.7300.2160.5410.1250.0000.0000.459
Lemmens, SeanGC20.2221.0560.5000.7780.2220.6670.0000.5000.0000.611
McNiece, BenES30.0000.0000.3000.6670.2330.6000.2860.0000.0000.500
Young, LewisWB20.0000.0000.4740.8420.4210.7890.0000.0000.0000.421
Hannebery, DanSK20.0200.0200.3400.1800.2000.6200.0000.0000.0000.360
Lobbe, MatthewCA20.0000.0000.3571.7860.1430.5710.5000.0000.0000.786
Quaynor, IsaacCW20.0000.0000.4140.4480.3450.6550.2000.0000.2500.448
Ladhams, PeterPA20.1200.5200.2400.6400.1200.4000.0000.667#DIV/0!0.680
Lang, DarcyCA30.1250.3330.4580.5000.4170.7080.1000.2000.3330.292
Scharenberg, MattCW20.0000.0000.2120.5760.3640.4850.0830.000#DIV/0!0.152
Ellis, CoreyGC20.0250.0250.3750.1750.2000.6250.1250.1250.0000.225
Cumming, IsaacGW40.0000.0000.2000.6250.3000.5500.1670.0000.0000.400
Weller, MaverickRI20.0650.2260.3870.1940.1940.5480.1670.0000.0000.355
Smith, ZacGE10.0000.0000.8180.5450.3640.5450.2500.0000.0000.455
Lever, JakeME20.0000.0000.3330.7080.4580.6250.2730.0000.0000.458
Allison, JacobBL20.0420.2500.5000.3330.2500.7500.1670.0000.0000.458
Campbell, TomNM20.2000.5330.6000.8000.2670.4670.2500.7500.0000.733
McKay, BenNM30.0480.0480.1901.0480.4760.5240.1000.0000.0000.286
Polson, CameronCA30.0950.3330.4760.5240.0000.524#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.4000.429
Abbott, RyanGE10.0910.5450.6361.0000.2730.4550.0000.3330.0000.545
Hill, StephenFR30.0290.1710.2860.3710.1140.4860.2500.5000.1250.286
Ham, BraydenES20.1330.4670.6000.9330.2670.6670.2500.2500.2000.467
Longer, BillySK10.0000.0000.6000.9000.5000.5000.4000.0000.0000.600
Hrovat, NathanNM20.0000.0000.3210.3210.0710.3570.0000.5002.0000.536
Corr, AidanGW20.0000.0000.4120.8240.4120.7060.2860.0000.0000.412
Gardner, RyanWB20.2501.0830.4170.8330.1670.3330.0000.5000.0000.500
Scheer, BradGC30.0710.2500.3570.3930.3210.7860.0000.2220.2500.393
Roberts, FletcherWB20.0000.0000.2781.0000.2220.5560.0000.0000.0000.389
Smith, JoshWC20.0870.3040.3910.0870.3910.5650.0000.2220.3330.304
Menzel, DanielSY30.1070.4640.3210.3570.2500.5710.1430.0000.2500.571
Stengle, TysonAD10.4001.9000.7000.4000.3000.8000.0000.3332.0000.200
Hill, BobbyGW10.2671.2670.4670.2670.0670.6670.0000.0000.0000.267
Keilty, DeclanME20.0000.0000.4671.2670.2000.4000.0000.3330.0000.467
Markov, OlegRI20.0710.0710.3210.3210.3210.5360.1110.1110.0000.357
Sparrow, TomME20.1360.3640.4550.6360.0910.7730.0000.0000.0000.455
Frampton, BillyPA20.2170.8700.3040.8700.1300.4781.0000.6671.0000.609
Armitage, DavidSK20.0000.0000.2420.3640.2420.6060.1250.0000.0000.333
Smith, ArchieBL20.0000.0000.1580.7890.1050.2110.0000.500#DIV/0!0.632
Dale, BaileyWB30.0810.2160.2430.1890.2160.4590.0000.0000.0000.405
Wells, DanielCW10.2731.6360.3640.3640.3640.5450.0000.5000.0000.364
Heron, JacobGC20.0000.0000.3810.3810.2380.5710.0000.0000.2500.286
Henderson, LachieGE10.0000.0000.4290.3570.3570.7860.2000.0000.0000.429
Brander, JarrodWC20.1110.1110.5000.2780.4440.7780.1250.0000.0000.278
Dunkley, KyleME20.0630.3750.5000.6880.3750.6880.0000.1671.5000.313
Kolodjashnij, KadeME20.0590.3530.2940.7060.4120.5880.0000.1430.3330.294
Williamson, TomCA20.0000.0000.2170.4780.2610.5220.0000.0000.0000.217
Fasolo, AlexCA30.1000.6000.2000.8500.3000.5500.1670.5001.0000.450
Kennedy Harris, JayME10.0000.0000.4440.3890.3330.6670.0000.0000.0000.222
Fogarty, LachieGE20.0000.0000.2630.6840.1580.5260.0000.0000.2500.316
Ah Chee, BrendonWC10.0670.4000.2670.2670.4670.7330.0000.1430.0000.600
Sandilands, AaronFR10.0000.0000.5000.8750.1250.3750.0000.0000.0000.625
Poholke, MylesAD20.0400.0400.2800.2800.2800.4000.0000.1430.3330.360
Garlett, JarrodCA20.0000.0000.3180.5910.2270.6820.0000.000#DIV/0!0.455
Stein, JakeGW10.0000.0000.2222.1110.2220.4440.5000.500#DIV/0!0.444
Grundy, HeathSY10.0000.0000.4550.8180.2730.6360.0000.0000.0000.545
Birchall, GrantHW10.0000.0000.3330.1900.3810.6190.0000.0000.0000.333
Ah Chee, CallumGC10.0000.0000.5290.3530.2940.6470.2000.0000.0000.529
Adams, MarcusBL20.0000.0000.5001.0000.5000.9000.2000.2000.0000.500
Guthrie, ZachGE10.0000.0000.5380.0770.3850.8460.0000.0000.0000.231
Eggmolesse-Smith, DerekRI20.0000.0000.1710.2570.1140.5430.0000.000#DIV/0!0.286
Atley, JoePA10.0000.0000.3160.4740.1050.2110.0000.0000.0000.684
Coleman-Jones, CallumRI10.0770.0770.3080.7690.2310.4620.0000.6670.0000.538
Pierce, LewisSK10.0000.0000.1671.1670.0000.333#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!1.000
Rance, AlexRI10.0000.0000.3332.0000.3330.5000.0000.000#DIV/0!0.667
Crowden, MitchFR10.0630.0630.3750.6250.0000.375#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.0000.813
Sutcliffe, CamPA10.0000.0000.4000.9000.0000.600#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.0000.500
Starcevich, BrandonBL10.0000.0000.4290.7140.2861.0000.0000.0000.0000.286
Johnson, AidynPA10.0000.0000.2500.6670.0830.3330.0000.0000.5000.667
Noble, JohnCW10.0000.0000.2780.0560.1110.4440.0000.0000.0000.278
White, BrandonSK10.2000.2000.4000.7000.3000.7000.6670.333#DIV/0!0.500
Taylor, CurtisNM20.0830.0830.4170.6670.2500.5000.0000.0000.0000.333
Young, AaronGC10.1000.1000.4000.3000.2000.5000.0000.0000.0000.200
Ballantyne, HaydenFR10.3331.1670.5000.0000.1670.8330.0000.0000.0000.167
Doedee, TomAD10.0000.0000.2500.3750.3750.6250.3330.000#DIV/0!0.375
McInerney, JustinSY10.0000.0002.0005.0000.0001.000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.0003.000
Rischitelli, MichaelGC10.0000.0000.2860.8570.1430.5710.0000.0000.0000.429
Macreadie, HarrisonCA10.0000.0001.0002.5000.0001.000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.0001.000
Crocker, BenCW10.1000.1000.3000.9000.1000.5000.0000.0000.0000.600
Davis, BenAD10.0000.0000.2860.1430.2860.4290.0000.5000.0000.429
Madgen, JackCW10.0000.0000.1430.5710.2860.5710.0000.000#DIV/0!0.143
Goddard, HughCA10.0000.0000.3332.0000.0000.333#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.667
Schoenfeld, JoshGC10.0000.0000.0000.6000.1000.3000.0001.000#DIV/0!0.700
Hayden, KyronNM10.0000.0000.0002.0000.0000.250#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.500
Townsend, JacobRI10.0000.0000.3333.0000.3330.3330.0000.0000.0000.333
Ward, CallanGW10.0000.0001.0000.0000.0001.000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.0000.000
Vickers-Willis, EdNM10.0000.0000.0002.0000.0000.000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.000
Mutch, KobeES1#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
Sheridan, TomGW10.0000.0000.0001.0001.0000.0000.0000.000#DIV/0!0.000

Glossary:

  • SPD – Scores (Goals + Behinds) Per Disposal.
  • PPD – Points Per Disposal.
  • IDPD – Impact Disposals (Goals, Behinds, Inside 50s, Rebound 50s, Clearances and Goal Assists) Per Disposal.
  • NDIPD – Non Disposal Impact (1%ers, Bounces, Tackles, Frees For and Against) Per Disposal.
  • MPD – Marks Per Disposal.
  • K:H – Kick to Handball Ratio.
  • CMPM – Contested Marks Per Mark.
  • MIPM – Marks Inside 50 Per Mark.
  • GAPIF – Goal Assists Per Inside 50.
  • CDR – Contested Disposal Rate